Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Boys Overall Results ()     Girls Overall Results ()     Boys Team/Dual Scores ()     Girls Team/Dual Scores ()    


FAA Cross Country Mega Meet 2
Top Male:
Top Female:
FAA Cross Country Invitational #2
Wednesday October 2, 2019 - SUNY Purchase - Purchase, NY
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Humid 82 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

**********************************************
PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS BOYS
*********************************************

OVRL ************** FINAL ***** TEAM NAME ****SCORETEAM**
PLC Name CLS TIME PACE TEAM TEAM PLC PLC BIB
1 Nicolas Burtson SR 17:35.3 5:39 HOPK Hopkins School 1 1 1131
2 Lucas Pombo SO 18:05.0 5:49 BRUN Brunswick School 2 1 1097
3 David Judd JR 18:15.5 5:52 HOPK Hopkins School 3 2 1142
4 Aaron Serianni SR 18:32.0 5:57 RCD Rye Country Day 4 1 1197
5 Charlie Garland JR 18:38.0 5:59 BRUN Brunswick School 5 2 1091
6 William Cooper 09 18:50.3 6:03 HOPK Hopkins School 6 3 1133
7 Larson Palmgren JR 18:54.2 6:05 GFA Greens Farms Acad 7 1 1124
8 Thomas Prendergast SO 19:02.6 6:07 GFA Greens Farms Acad 8 2 1125
9 Brian Gall FR 19:05.7 6:08 STL St. Lukes School 9 1 1560
10 Luke Brennan FR 19:06.5 6:09 HOPK Hopkins School 10 4 1130
11 Matty Goodman SR 19:09.4 6:09 BRUN Brunswick School 11 3 1092
12 Ryan Heinzerling SR 19:27.1 6:15 BRUN Brunswick School 12 4 1093
13 Chris Ramos SR 19:29.1 6:16 BRUN Brunswick School 13 5 1098
14 Adam Hagens FR 19:29.7 6:16 HOPK Hopkins School 14 5 1139
15 Danny Gall FR 19:32.5 6:17 STL St. Lukes School 15 2 1559
16 John Keegan JR 19:40.6 6:19 HOPK Hopkins School 16 6 1143
17 Jonny Citron JR 20:06.9 6:28 BRUN Brunswick School 17 6 1089
18 Dean Kaduboski SO 20:11.2 6:29 KING King 18 1 1168
19 Billy Bennett SO 20:23.1 6:33 KING King 19 2 1159
20 Owen Minson SR 20:24.3 6:34 GFA Greens Farms Acad 20 3 1120
21 Evan Migdole SO 20:24.7 6:34 HOPK Hopkins School 21 7 1147
22 James Davies SO 20:27.1 6:35 KING King 22 3 1164
23 Ali Hindy JR 20:33.4 6:37 BRUN Brunswick School 23 7 1094
24 Lucas Rodriguez FR 20:35.6 6:37 KING King 24 4 1176
25 Amitav Nott SO 20:44.7 6:40 RCD Rye Country Day 25 2 1190
26 Patrick Stronski FR 20:47.5 6:41 RCD Rye Country Day 26 3 1198
27 Sam MacDonald FR 20:51.6 6:42 GFA Greens Farms Acad 27 4 1115
28 Adam Kern FR 20:57.5 6:44 RCD Rye Country Day 28 4 1185
29 Yuto Abe SO 20:59.1 6:45 RCD Rye Country Day 29 5 1179
30 Al Nickerson FR 21:01.9 6:46 KING King 30 5 1172
31 Allen Dong JR 21:02.4 6:46 RCD Rye Country Day 31 6 1181
32 Ben OBrien JR 21:03.4 6:46 GFA Greens Farms Acad 32 5 1107
33 Nati Tesfaye SO 21:07.0 6:47 HOPK Hopkins School 0 8 1155
34 Jeffrey Wang FR 21:08.5 6:48 RCD Rye Country Day 33 7 1279
35 Christopher Takoudes 09 21:19.0 6:51 HOPK Hopkins School 0 9 1154
36 Kyle Mandell JR 21:20.3 6:52 RCD Rye Country Day 0 8 1187
37 Jonty Hammer SO 21:28.1 6:54 GFA Greens Farms Acad 34 6 1111
38 Jamie Ullman SR 21:35.7 6:56 STL St. Lukes School 35 3 1568
39 Connor Minson SO 21:37.6 6:57 GFA Greens Farms Acad 36 7 1119
40 Will Mahoney FR 21:40.1 6:58 RCD Rye Country Day 0 9 1186
41 Jack Oehler FR 21:43.7 6:59 RCD Rye Country Day 0 10 1191
42 Charlie Brohnasch SR 21:44.5 6:59 GFA Greens Farms Acad 0 8 1106
43 Jackson Hart JR 21:46.6 7:00 STL St. Lukes School 37 4 1562
44 Brady Melnick FR 21:48.1 7:00 GFA Greens Farms Acad 0 9 1117
45 Chris Suter JR 21:48.2 7:00 RCD Rye Country Day 0 11 1200
46 Nick Lee FR 21:53.1 7:02 HOPK Hopkins School 0 10 1144
47 Nick Sullivan SR 21:56.8 7:03 RCD Rye Country Day 0 12 1199
48 JB Russo JR 21:57.7 7:03 RCD Rye Country Day 0 13 1194
49 Nick Wolanske SR 22:05.3 7:06 BRUN Brunswick School 0 8 1101
50 Justin Cheigh SR 22:20.4 7:11 RCD Rye Country Day 0 14 1180
51 Ford Lahey FR 22:21.4 7:11 STL St. Lukes School 38 5 1563
52 Jackson Rassias JR 22:25.9 7:12 GFA Greens Farms Acad 0 10 1126
53 Tyler Forman JR 22:26.8 7:13 HOPK Hopkins School 0 11 1138
54 Brendan Howard FR 22:27.8 7:13 GFA Greens Farms Acad 0 11 1113
55 Josep Pujadas JR 22:30.2 7:14 RCD Rye Country Day 0 15 1193
56 Charlie Adams FR 22:35.6 7:16 STL St. Lukes School 39 6 1288
57 Aidan Gunn JR 22:44.7 7:18 STL St. Lukes School 40 7 1561
58 John Russell SO 22:52.0 7:21 KING King 41 6 1177
59 Matthew Vasseur 09 22:52.0 7:21 HOPK Hopkins School 0 12 1156
60 Alejandro Lopez JR 22:53.8 7:21 HOPK Hopkins School 0 13 1140
61 Tyler Ferdinand SO 22:56.9 7:22 KING King 42 7 1165
62 Charles Seymour SR 23:04.0 7:25 HOPK Hopkins School 0 14 1151
63 Milo Sobel-Lewin 09 23:13.0 7:28 HOPK Hopkins School 0 15 1152
64 Davis Shattan SR 23:15.0 7:28 KING King 0 8 1178
65 Nico Camacho JR 23:16.3 7:29 KING King 0 9 1162
66 Sammy Hillenmeyer JR 23:25.0 7:32 KING King 0 10 1167
67 Kieran Carbin FR 23:25.3 7:32 STL St. Lukes School 0 8 1555
68 James Adamini SR 23:31.5 7:34 STL St. Lukes School 0 9 1281
69 Win Courtemanche SR 23:40.6 7:37 GFA Greens Farms Acad 0 12 1108
70 Andrew Constantine FR 23:48.8 7:39 HOPK Hopkins School 0 16 1132
71 Benjamin Schwab SO 23:55.8 7:41 RCD Rye Country Day 0 16 1196
72 Oliver Kennon JR 24:00.7 7:43 GFA Greens Farms Acad 0 13 1114
73 Andrew Audemard JR 24:00.9 7:43 GFA Greens Farms Acad 0 14 1105
74 Bo Hopkins JR 24:02.4 7:44 BRUN Brunswick School 0 9 1095
75 Hunter Wu FR 24:07.8 7:45 BRUN Brunswick School 0 10 1102
76 Max Hines JR 24:14.4 7:47 RCD Rye Country Day 0 17 1184
77 TJ Abbazzia JR 24:21.7 7:50 GFA Greens Farms Acad 0 15 1104
78 Alex Resnick SO 24:42.4 7:56 KING King 0 11 1175
79 Bruce Balinsky FR 24:59.2 8:02 KING King 0 12 1158
80 Grayson Storer 08 25:01.9 8:03 HOPK Hopkins School 0 17 1153
81 Spencer Creveling SR 25:14.9 8:07 KING King 0 13 1163
82 Francisco Gonzalez JR 25:27.2 8:11 RCD Rye Country Day 0 18 1182
83 Jack Merzon FR 25:35.4 8:14 GFA Greens Farms Acad 0 16 1118
84 Keilan Rosow SO 25:36.4 8:14 STL St. Lukes School 0 10 1565
85 Matthew Harkness JR 25:50.6 8:18 RCD Rye Country Day 0 19 1183
86 Kaan Savosoglu FR 25:58.3 8:21 STL St. Lukes School 0 11 1566
87 Brandon Faunce 09 26:16.2 8:27 HOPK Hopkins School 0 18 1136
88 Jay Martinez JR 26:44.7 8:36 KING King 0 14 1170
89 Jacob Boyar JR 26:51.5 8:38 KING King 0 15 1161
90 Archer Pil FR 26:53.7 8:39 RCD Rye Country Day 0 20 1192
91 Jordan Davis FR 27:06.4 8:43 GFA Greens Farms Acad 0 17 1109
92 Thomas Goldrick JR 27:17.0 8:46 GFA Greens Farms Acad 0 18 1110
93 Charles Henry FR 27:49.5 8:57 GFA Greens Farms Acad 0 19 1112
94 Graham Selby JR 28:07.3 9:02 HOPK Hopkins School 0 19 1150
95 Max Pinnock SO 28:16.9 9:05 KING King 0 16 1173
96 Jacob Ragaza 09 28:23.1 9:08 HOPK Hopkins School 0 20 1148
97 Chris Noland FR 28:27.5 9:09 GFA Greens Farms Acad 0 20 1121
98 Matt Olins FR 28:28.5 9:09 GFA Greens Farms Acad 0 21 1123
99 William Winalski SO 30:27.6 9:47 STL St. Lukes School 0 12 1569
100 Shane Carbin JR 30:29.2 9:48 STL St. Lukes School 0 13 1556
101 Jackson Schabel FR 32:13.0 10:22 GFA Greens Farms Acad 0 22 1127
102 William McGonagle FR 33:12.3 10:41 GFA Greens Farms Acad 0 23 1116

Boys Overall Results ()     Girls Overall Results ()     Boys Team/Dual Scores ()     Girls Team/Dual Scores ()    

Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates