Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:

   

Boys Varsity Results ()     Boys Varsity Scores ()     Girls Varsity Results ()     Girls Varsity Scores ()    

JV Boys Results () JV Girls Results ()    


FAA Cross Country Championships
Top Male:
Top Female:
FAA Cross Country Championhips
Monday Oct 28 2019 - Sherwood Island State Park Westport C
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Cloudy 58 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


OVRL ************** FINAL ***** TEAM NAME ****SCORETEAM**
PLC Name CLS TIME PACE TEAM TEAM PLC PLC BIB
1 Nicolas Burtson SR 16:58.9 5:27 HOPK Hopkins School 1 1 295
2 Lucas Pombo SO 17:05.7 5:29 BRUN Brunswick School 2 1 255
3 Charlie Garland JR 17:22.6 5:35 BRUN Brunswick School 3 2 247
4 David Judd JR 17:33.8 5:38 HOPK Hopkins School 4 2 319
5 Brian Gall FR 17:49.1 5:44 STL St. Lukes School 5 1 709
6 William Cooper 09 18:08.4 5:50 HOPK Hopkins School 6 3 297
7 Aaron Serianni SR 18:08.5 5:50 RCD Rye Country Day 7 1 640
8 Danny Gall FR 18:13.6 5:51 STL St. Lukes School 8 2 708
9 Matty Goodman SR 18:19.2 5:53 BRUN Brunswick School 9 3 248
10 Jonny Citron JR 18:25.8 5:55 BRUN Brunswick School 10 4 240
11 Billy Bennett SO 18:31.7 5:57 KING King 11 1 491
12 Luke Brennan FR 18:33.1 5:58 HOPK Hopkins School 12 4 294
13 Larson Palmgren JR 18:36.2 5:59 GFA Greens Farms Acad 13 1 288
14 Dean Kaduboski SO 18:47.2 6:02 KING King 14 2 574
15 Adam Hagens FR 18:55.3 6:05 HOPK Hopkins School 15 5 316
16 Owen Minson SR 18:57.8 6:06 GFA Greens Farms Acad 16 2 283
17 Chris Ramos SR 19:02.5 6:07 BRUN Brunswick School 17 5 260
18 Ryan Heinzerling SR 19:08.6 6:09 BRUN Brunswick School 18 6 249
19 Amitav Nott SO 19:13.8 6:11 RCD Rye Country Day 19 2 630
20 James Davies SO 19:15.2 6:11 KING King 20 3 496
21 Evan Migdole SO 19:18.1 6:12 HOPK Hopkins School 21 6 474
22 William Murphy JR 19:20.1 6:13 RCD Rye Country Day 22 3 627
23 Connor Minson SO 19:28.5 6:16 GFA Greens Farms Acad 23 3 284
24 Ali Hindy JR 19:41.2 6:20 BRUN Brunswick School 24 7 250
25 Sam MacDonald FR 19:47.8 6:22 GFA Greens Farms Acad 25 4 279
26 Jonty Hammer SO 19:59.3 6:26 GFA Greens Farms Acad 26 5 275
27 Brady Melnick FR 19:59.6 6:26 GFA Greens Farms Acad 27 6 281
28 Jackson Hart JR 20:01.4 6:26 STL St. Lukes School 28 3 729
29 Al Nickerson FR 20:02.4 6:27 KING King 29 4 610
30 Tyler Moyer FR 20:10.8 6:29 RCD Rye Country Day 30 4 626
31 Jamie Ullman SR 20:12.5 6:30 STL St. Lukes School 31 4 114
32 Nati Tesfaye SO 20:14.5 6:30 HOPK Hopkins School 32 7 487
33 Yuto Abe SO 20:31.1 6:36 RCD Rye Country Day 33 5 617
34 Charlie Adams FR 20:33.5 6:37 STL St. Lukes School 34 5 647
35 Chris Suter JR 20:36.4 6:37 RCD Rye Country Day 35 6 643
36 Charlie Brohnasch SR 20:37.2 6:38 GFA Greens Farms Acad 36 7 270
37 John Russell SO 20:55.4 6:44 KING King 37 5 615
38 Lucas Rodriguez FR 21:05.9 6:47 KING King 38 6 614
39 Adam Kern FR 21:06.8 6:47 RCD Rye Country Day 39 7 623
40 Davis Shattan SR 21:07.7 6:47 KING King 40 7 616
41 Aidan Gunn JR 21:50.0 7:01 STL St. Lukes School 41 6 728
42 Ford Lahey FR 22:52.2 7:21 STL St. Lukes School 42 7 731
   

Boys Varsity Results ()     Boys Varsity Scores ()     Girls Varsity Results ()     Girls Varsity Scores ()    

JV Boys Results () JV Girls Results ()    

Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates