Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:

   

Girls Varsity Results ()     Girls Scores ()     Boys Varsity Results ()     Boys Varsity Scores ()    

Boys JV Results () Girls JV Results ()    


Williston Northampton Shaler Invitational
Top Male:
Top Female:
Shaler Cross Country Invitational
Saturday Oct 26, 2019 - Williston Northampton School
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Partly Cloudy 51 degr
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


OVRL ************** FINAL ***** TEAM NAME ****SCORETEAM**
PLC Name CLS TIME PACE TEAM TEAM PLC PLC BIB
1 Neala Sweeney SR 20:11.3 6:29 LC Loomis Chaffee 1 1 87
2 Abigail Touhey SO 20:17.6 6:31 WNS Williston Northampto 2 1 51
3 Annabelle Smith JR 20:27.8 6:35 WESM Westminster School 3 1 144
4 Gabby Gavala SR 20:56.2 6:44 WORC Worcester Academy 0 1 58
5 Jenna Daly JR 21:08.6 6:48 SA Suffield Academy 4 1 128
6 Anna Richardson JR 21:11.8 6:49 WNS Williston Northampto 5 2 44
7 Emma Tishler SR 21:38.5 6:57 LC Loomis Chaffee 6 2 89
8 Maeve Dowd FR 21:45.0 7:00 LC Loomis Chaffee 7 3 73
9 Miranda Douglass JR 21:56.2 7:03 WESM Westminster School 8 2 135
10 Brynn Bergin SO 22:11.6 7:08 SA Suffield Academy 9 2 125
11 Kira McCreesh FR 22:13.0 7:09 SA Suffield Academy 10 3 132
12 Madison Hamilton JR 22:15.7 7:09 WNS Williston Northampto 11 3 33
13 Kayla Uzwiak SO 22:18.5 7:10 HOTC Hotchkiss School 12 1 26
14 Chloe Prouty SR 22:29.5 7:14 WNS Williston Northampto 13 4 42
15 Olivia Goldstuck JR 22:36.0 7:16 WESM Westminster School 14 3 136
16 Jordyn Meunier JR 22:39.6 7:17 WNS Williston Northampto 15 5 39
17 Caroline Bergin FR 22:42.7 7:18 HOTC Hotchkiss School 16 2 6
18 Annika VonSchoeler-Ames SO 22:43.2 7:18 WNS Williston Northampto 17 6 52
19 Jillian Cudney SR 22:46.0 7:19 HOTC Hotchkiss School 18 3 9
20 Jennifer Li SR 22:51.9 7:21 HOTC Hotchkiss School 19 4 18
21 Olivia Torchen SO 22:53.3 7:21 HOTC Hotchkiss School 20 5 25
22 Vijayalakshmi Magavi FR 22:54.3 7:22 MPOR Miss Porters School 21 1 114
23 Emma Krasemann JR 22:56.4 7:22 SA Suffield Academy 22 4 129
24 Lexi Roberts SR 22:57.6 7:23 SA Suffield Academy 23 5 133
25 Julia Lantner SO 22:59.2 7:23 LC Loomis Chaffee 24 4 77
26 Bethany Winters SR 23:06.7 7:26 WESM Westminster School 25 4 148
27 Hailey Harman SO 23:38.8 7:36 HOTC Hotchkiss School 26 6 12
28 Mitali Vedula JR 23:42.1 7:37 LC Loomis Chaffee 27 5 90
29 Stepnowski Ashleigh SO 23:45.7 7:38 KO Kingswood Oxford 28 1 62
30 Courtney Contiguglia JR 23:52.2 7:40 HOTC Hotchkiss School 29 7 8
31 Teagan Quinlan SO 23:55.5 7:41 MPOR Miss Porters School 30 2 117
32 Riley Henshaw SR 23:58.1 7:42 HOTC Hotchkiss School 0 8 14
33 Lily Harris SR 23:59.8 7:43 WNS Williston Northampto 31 7 34
34 Jean Shin SR 24:04.3 7:44 LC Loomis Chaffee 32 6 86
35 Darina Huang FR 24:06.0 7:45 HOTC Hotchkiss School 0 9 15
36 Maggie Dwyer FR 24:09.8 7:46 KO Kingswood Oxford 33 2 63
37 Anika Ahilan FR 24:14.2 7:47 LC Loomis Chaffee 34 7 71
38 Christa Prasertsintanah FR 24:30.1 7:53 HOTC Hotchkiss School 0 10 23
39 Sarah Kurbanov JR 24:34.5 7:54 SA Suffield Academy 35 6 130
40 Stella Risinger SO 24:40.1 7:56 KO Kingswood Oxford 36 3 68
41 Amy Wang JR 24:40.5 7:56 MPOR Miss Porters School 37 3 123
42 Emma Henry JR 24:41.0 7:56 KO Kingswood Oxford 38 4 65
43 Marie Wei JR 24:46.9 7:58 WORC Worcester Academy 0 2 61
44 Ava Larkin SO 24:50.1 7:59 WNS Williston Northampto 0 8 36
45 Anelia Arthur JR 24:55.0 8:01 CUSH Cushing academy 0 1 1
46 Sofia Olivares SR 25:00.9 8:02 MPOR Miss Porters School 39 4 115
47 Ruth Torrence JR 25:01.2 8:03 MPOR Miss Porters School 40 5 122
48 Anya Rozario SR 25:07.3 8:05 WNS Williston Northampto 0 9 46
49 Caroline Walsh SR 25:15.7 8:07 SA Suffield Academy 41 7 134
50 Katie Johnson SR 25:20.7 8:09 WMA Wilbraham & Monson A 42 1 153
51 Lana Knoll SR 25:25.1 8:10 MHAL Miss Halls School 43 1 99
52 Charlotte Eberle FR 25:50.4 8:18 KO Kingswood Oxford 44 5 64
53 Su Li Fr 25:58.0 8:21 MPOR Miss Porters School 45 6 113
54 Youbin Kim SO 25:59.1 8:21 WMA Wilbraham & Monson A 46 2 154
55 Natziri Martinez FR 26:01.1 8:22 SA Suffield Academy 0 8 131
56 Maggie Bullock SO 26:29.5 8:31 MHAL Miss Halls School 47 2 94
57 Sydney Smith SO 26:45.0 8:36 KO Kingswood Oxford 48 6 69
58 Simone Routledge FR 26:54.6 8:39 WESM Westminster School 49 5 143
59 Lily Liu SO 26:57.4 8:40 KO Kingswood Oxford 50 7 66
60 Joi Griffin SR 27:20.5 8:47 MPOR Miss Porters School 51 7 112
61 Pippa Berry FR 27:32.8 8:51 WNS Williston Northampto 0 10 30
62 Tingting Ou FR 27:45.3 8:56 WMA Wilbraham & Monson A 52 3 158
63 Christine Mo JR 27:56.8 8:59 WMA Wilbraham & Monson A 53 4 157
64 April Harwood FR 28:19.5 9:06 MHAL Miss Halls School 54 3 97
65 Dorothy Shi SO 28:30.3 9:10 MHAL Miss Halls School 55 4 103
66 Taylor Hill SO 28:42.2 9:14 WESM Westminster School 56 6 137
67 Aru Kuanyshbek JR 29:13.6 9:24 WORC Worcester Academy 0 3 60
68 Sammie Yu SO 29:57.2 9:38 MHAL Miss Halls School 57 5 107
69 Sanaa Desper SO 30:02.6 9:39 MHAL Miss Halls School 58 6 95
70 Cynthia Jia SO 30:19.7 9:45 WORC Worcester Academy 0 4 59
71 Celsie Tetteh JR 30:41.6 9:52 MHAL Miss Halls School 59 7 105
72 Cara Liang FR 35:15.6 11:20 WMA Wilbraham & Monson A 60 5 155
   

Girls Varsity Results ()     Girls Scores ()     Boys Varsity Results ()     Boys Varsity Scores ()    

Boys JV Results () Girls JV Results ()    

Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates