Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Race Results ()     Division Results ()    


Andover Rails to Trails Bridge Run 5K #4
Top Male: 1. Brian Murray 2. Kevin Ehrlich 3. Ben Leroy 4. John Gordon 5. John Mattie
Top Female: 1. Debbie Livingston 2. Marianella Chalfant 3. Cassie Coy 4. Noelle Ross 5. Beth Matonak
Andover Rails to Trails Bridge Run 5K
Thurssay August 29, 2019 - Hop River Trail Andover CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Mostly Sunny 78 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Brian Murray Overall Female: Debbie Livingston

*****************************************************************************************************


*** PLATTSYS.COM ***

THE PURPLE HEART HALF MARATHON - S WINDSOR CT - MONDAY SEPT 2 2019


*****************************************************************************************************

OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Brian Murray 46M M4049 Coventry CT 17:53 5:45 1/1 447
2 Kevin Ehrlich 30M M3039 East Hartford CT 20:36 6:37 1/4 1996
3 Ben Leroy 33M M3039 Manchester CT 21:30 6:55 2/4 427
4 John Gordon 27M M2029 Hebron CT 22:15 7:09 1/1 1992
5 Debbie Livingston 44F F4049 Bolton CT 22:30 7:14 1/2 367
6 Marianella Chalfant 44F F4049 Andover CT 24:19 7:49 2/2 349
7 John Mattie 61M M6069 New York NY 24:31 7:53 1/3 1994
8 Cassie Coy 60F F6069 Hebron CT 25:00 8:02 1/3 466
9 Noelle Ross 55F F5059 Fairfield CT 26:32 8:32 1/6 369
10 Jose Viveros 33M M3039 Willimantic CT 26:58 8:40 3/4 394
11 Tom Walsh 63M M6069 Rocky Hill CT 27:35 8:52 2/3 2000
12 Beth Matonak 38F F3039 East Hartford CT 28:15 9:05 1/4 1995
13 Jeff Gartman 33M M3039 S Windsor CT 28:57 9:18 4/4 1997
14 Terri Michaud 63F F6069 West Hartford CT 29:15 9:24 2/3 363
15 Erin Leroy 33F F3039 Manchester CT 29:39 9:32 2/4 418
16 Kathleen Eaton-Robb 54F F5059 Columbia CT 30:31 9:49 2/6 82
17 Barb Angelo 67F F6069 Marlborough CT 30:35 9:50 3/3 567
18 Kevin Ross 67M M6069 Fairfield CT 32:58 10:36 3/3 1993
19 Alice Bishop 56F F5059 Enfield CT 33:34 10:48 3/6 407
20 Marti Simmons 31F F3039 Amston CT 34:56 11:14 3/4 393
21 Lee Rothert 50F F5059 Durham CT 35:14 11:20 4/6 382
22 Cheryl Michaud 55F F5059 West Hartford CT 35:54 11:33 5/6 1991
23 Ashley Russell 35F F3039 Avon CT 37:35 12:05 4/4 384
24 Andrew Bishop 56M M5059 Enfield CT 42:10 13:34 1/1 426
25 Kimberly Tedford 54F F5059 Manchester CT 45:18 14:34 6/6 446

Race Results ()     Division Results ()    

Top Male: 1. Brian Murray 2. Kevin Ehrlich 3. Ben Leroy 4. John Gordon 5. John Mattie

Top Female: 1. Debbie Livingston 2. Marianella Chalfant 3. Cassie Coy 4. Noelle Ross 5. Beth Matonak

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates