Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Race Results ()     Division Results ()    


Andover Rails to Trails Bridge Run 5K #3
Top Male: 1. Ryan Russo 2. Jeff Murray 3. Bill Thomson 4. Tom Piantek 5. Gerhard Casper
Top Female: 1. Debbie Livingston 2. Marianella Chalfant 3. Cassie Coy 4. Betsy Sargent 5. Molly Bushey
Andover Bridge Run 5K Road Race
Thursday August 22, 2019 - Hop River Trail - Andover CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Rain 82 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Ryan Russo Overall Female: Debbie Livingston


*****************************************************************************************************


*** PLATTSYS.COM ***

THE PURPLE HEART HALF MARATHON - S WINDSOR CT - MONDAY SEPT 2 2019


*****************************************************************************************************


OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Ryan Russo 14M M1314 Andover CT 20:30 6:36 1/1 96
2 Jeff Murray 50M M5059 Andover CT 22:25 7:12 1/2 353
3 Debbie Livingston 44F F4049 Bolton CT 22:35 7:16 1/4 87
4 Bill Thomson 56M M5059 Southington CT 23:48 7:39 2/2 324
5 Marianella Chalfant 44F F4049 Andover CT 24:02 7:44 2/4 55
6 Cassie Coy 60F F6069 Hebron CT 25:28 8:11 1/1 352
7 Tom Piantek 60M M6069 South Windsor CT 25:46 8:17 1/2 89
8 Betsy Sargent 47F F4049 Unionville CT 25:57 8:21 3/4 311
9 Gerhard Casper 27M M1929 Coventry CT 26:24 8:29 1/1 48
10 Molly Bushey 24F F1929 Coventry CT 27:36 8:53 1/1 45
11 Jose Viveros 33M M3039 Willimantic CT 27:46 8:56 1/1 97
12 Tom Walsh 64M M6069 Rocky Hill CT 29:20 9:26 2/2 362
13 Theresa Sporko 51F F5059 Waterbury CT 30:44 9:53 1/1 323
14 Gina Barillaro 30F F3039 Coventry CT 32:54 10:35 1/2 347
15 Bonnie Jones 45F F4049 East Granby CT 34:32 11:06 4/4 86
16 Ashley Russell 35F F3039 Avon CT 37:52 12:11 2/2 95

Race Results ()     Division Results ()    

Top Male: 1. Ryan Russo 2. Jeff Murray 3. Bill Thomson 4. Tom Piantek 5. Gerhard Casper

Top Female: 1. Debbie Livingston 2. Marianella Chalfant 3. Cassie Coy 4. Betsy Sargent 5. Molly Bushey

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates