Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


T&F Meet Results ()    

Cheney Tech T&F Meet
Cheney Tech T&F Invitational
Tuesday April 2, 2019 - A I Prince Tech - Flatbush Ave - Hartford CT

Finish Lynx Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

Cheney Tech T&F Invitational Tuesday April 2, 2019 - A I Prince Tech - Flatbush Ave - Hartford CT Finish Lynx Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 ****************************************************************************************** PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS ***************************************************************************************** Event 1 Boys 100 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 Angelo Alleano FR Cheney Tech 12.55 5 2 Tonius Gedean JR Prince Tech 12.67 1 3 Xavier McCall FR Cheney Tech 12.84 5 4 Khyair Rahman SO Prince Tech 12.96 1 5 Jazer Lockhart SR Vinal Tech H 13.05 1 6 Jason Cruz SO Cheney Tech 13.07 1 7 Jayshawn Figueroa SO Cheney Tech 13.23 1 8 Nick Wernicki SO Norwich Tech 13.30 2 9 Jordayne Brown SR Cheney Tech 13.42 1 10 Zakary Jackson SO Norwich Tech 13.48 2 11 jabot zabala FR Prince Tech 13.53 4 12 Jahmoy Brown SO Cheney Tech 13.60 4 13 Chandler Jorge SO Norwich Tech 13.63 2 14 Tyler Nadeau FR Norwich Tech 13.71 1 15 Kervin Rivera FR Cheney Tech 13.74 6 16 Danial Tejeda FR Prince Tech 13.85 3 17 Nick Guida SR Oliver Wolco 13.98 6 18 Isiah Mikan JR Platt tech 14.01 1 19 Jayden Castillo FR Prince Tech 14.23 2 20 Brandon Baker FR Norwich Tech 14.29 2 21 Mason Starkel FR Cheney Tech 14.30 5 22 Piccini Christian SO Oliver Wolco 14.39 5 23 Brian Bello JR Platt tech 14.47 2 24 AJ Picz FR Oliver Wolco 14.70 6 25 Theo Uznanski FR Cheney Tech 14.73 6 26 Collin Munroe SO Cheney Tech 15.08 4 27 Ledario Ramirez FR Vinal Tech H 15.28 4 28 Matthew Clark FR Cheney Tech 15.49 6 29 Steeves Hunter FR Oliver Wolco 15.85 4 30 Dominik Shea-Wallwork FR Norwich Tech 16.09 5 31 Avery Carson FR Prince Tech 16.34 2 32 Norman Linton FR Prince Tech 16.52 3 33 Kevin Loja SO Oliver Wolco 17.27 4 Event 2 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Kishawn Covington JR Prince Tech 20.07 2 Jared Perez JR Cheney Tech 21.74 3 Andre Boone FR Cheney Tech 22.08 Event 3 Boys 200 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Tonius Gedean JR Prince Tech 25.09 1 2 Isaac Gorski JR Platt tech 25.87 1 3 Jason Cruz SO Cheney Tech 26.47 4 4 Jazer Lockhart SR Vinal Tech H 26.71 2 5 Khyair Rahman SO Prince Tech 26.72 2 6 Jayshawn Figueroa SO Cheney Tech 26.98 3 7 jabot zabala FR Prince Tech 27.08 3 7 Angelo Alleano FR Cheney Tech 27.08 6 9 Chandler Jorge SO Norwich Tech 27.28 6 10 Tyler Nadeau FR Norwich Tech 27.48 5 11 Eliezer Salpierto SR Norwich Tech 27.75 4 12 Nick Guida SR Oliver Wolco 27.88 7 13 Jarrett Nunes SR Vinal Tech H 28.69 1 14 Kervin Rivera FR Cheney Tech 28.84 7 15 Andres Garcia SO Platt tech 28.91 3 16 Jahmoy Brown SO Cheney Tech 29.20 6 17 Jayden Castillo FR Prince Tech 29.30 2 18 Zakary Jackson SO Norwich Tech 29.62 4 19 Brian Bello JR Platt tech 29.67 2 20 Danial Tejeda FR Prince Tech 29.71 2 21 Edward Rodriguez FR Prince Tech 29.98 2 22 Mason Starkel FR Cheney Tech 30.44 6 23 AJ Picz FR Oliver Wolco 30.59 5 24 Brandon Baker FR Norwich Tech 30.60 5 25 Steeves Hunter FR Oliver Wolco 32.78 7 26 Jesus Aguilar JR Platt tech 33.64 7 27 Avery Carson FR Prince Tech 33.91 3 Event 4 Boys 400 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Tonius Gedean JR Prince Tech 56.74 1 2 Isaac Gorski JR Platt tech 56.90 1 3 Eliezer Salpierto SR Norwich Tech 58.56 1 4 Micah Fraizer JR Prince Tech 59.21 1 5 Jazer Lockhart SR Vinal Tech H 1:00.72 1 6 Darian Artis SO Platt tech 1:02.03 1 7 Trevor Cavallo SR Oliver Wolco 1:02.73 2 8 Danial Tejeda FR Prince Tech 1:06.23 3 9 Piccini Christian SO Oliver Wolco 1:06.50 3 10 Edward Rodriguez FR Prince Tech 1:08.52 2 11 Kevin Loja SO Oliver Wolco 1:10.44 3 12 Brandon Cowles JR Oliver Wolco 1:11.03 5 13 Matthew Brown SO Cheney Tech 1:12.18 3 14 Kevon Morgan SO Cheney Tech 1:13.01 5 15 Jesus Aguilar JR Platt tech 1:14.46 3 16 Joel Duah FR Cheney Tech 1:16.32 5 17 Andres Garcia SO Platt tech 1:19.52 2 18 Adrian Garcia-Vcente SO Cheney Tech 1:22.01 3 19 Theo Uznanski FR Cheney Tech 1:31.35 5 Event 5 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Andre Boone FR Cheney Tech 52.05 2 Jared Perez JR Cheney Tech 59.71 Event 6 Boys 800 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Jeremy Rivera FR Prince Tech 2:10.35 2 Salvatore Lapira JR Prince Tech 2:22.66 3 Jonathon Hoffman FR Cheney Tech 2:43.97 4 Steeves Hunter FR Oliver Wolco 2:46.99 5 Brain Wilson FR Vinal Tech H 3:19.60 6 Wesley Schledt FR Vinal Tech H 3:33.02 Event 7 Boys 1600 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Jeremy Rivera FR Prince Tech 5:03.49 2 Salvatore Lapira JR Prince Tech 5:12.65 3 Andres Garcia SO Platt tech 5:50.88 4 Adam Densman SR Norwich Tech 5:53.48 5 Jonathon Hoffman FR Cheney Tech 6:00.04 6 Adrian Garcia-Vcente SO Cheney Tech 6:04.34 7 Matthew Brown SO Cheney Tech 6:13.30 -- Noah Pearson JR Cheney Tech DNF Event 8 Boys 3200 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Jonathon Hoffman FR Cheney Tech 13:09.37 2 Adam Densman SR Norwich Tech 13:26.74 3 Matthew Brown SO Cheney Tech 13:45.06 Event 9 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Cheney Tech 'A' 49.44 1) Xavier McCall FR 2) Kervin Rivera FR 3) Mason Starkel FR 4) Jahmoy Brown SO 2 Norwich Tech 'A' 51.11 1) Zakary Jackson SO 2) Brandon Baker FR 3) Pedro Castillo-Santos SR 4) Donald Duca SR 3 Cheney Tech 'B' x52.36 1) Jordayne Brown SR 2) Jayshawn Figueroa SO 3) Jason Cruz SO 4) Angelo Alleano FR 4 Oliver Wolcott Tech 'A' 54.98 1) Trevor Cavallo SR 2) Nick Guida SR 3) Piccini Christian SO 4) AJ Picz FR Event 10 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Prince Tech 'A' 3:56.20 1) Jacob Moisonet JR 2) Allyn Thompson SO 3) Jeremy Rivera FR 4) Salvatore Lapira JR 2 Norwich Tech 'A' 4:35.21 1) Nick Wernicki SO 2) Tyler Nadeau FR 3) Brandon Baker FR 4) Eliezer Salpierto SR Event 11 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Cheney Tech 'A' 11:33.15 1) Noah Pearson JR 2) Adrian Garcia-Vcente SO 3) Kevon Morgan SO 4) Joel Duah FR 2:48.86 (2:48.86) 5:51.14 (3:02.28) 8:58.42 (3:07.29) 11:33.15 (2:34.73) Event 12 Boys Discus Throw ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Nijzire VanAllen SR Cheney Tech 89-05 89-05 84-06 FOUL FOUL 2 Caleb Benegyani JR Cheney Tech 89-04 89-04 FOUL 88-04 83-09 3 Jordayne Brown SR Cheney Tech 78-09 72-02 78-09 77-07 FOUL 3 Isiah Mikan JR Platt tech 78-09 64-06 78-09 FOUL FOUL 5 Jacob Lawton SO Norwich Tech 75-09 69-10 74-01 75-09 70-10 6 Benjamin Richards SO Cheney Tech 72-10 FOUL FOUL 54-09 72-10 7 Clayton Litchfield SO Norwich Tech 72-01 71-06 72-01 FOUL 65-06 8 Eric Rodriguez FR Cheney Tech 69-08 FOUL 62-03 62-08 69-08 9 Mathew Surprenant SO Norwich Tech 69-04 FOUL 69-04 60-11 FOUL 10 Silven Scolaro SO Norwich Tech 66-07 65-04 58-11 66-07 FOUL 10 Edgardo Cruz SR Norwich Tech 66-07 FOUL 61-09 66-07 62-05 12 Dillon Hepton SO Cheney Tech 65-07 65-03.50 58-10 65-07 FOUL 13 Anthony Marciano JR Cheney Tech 63-02 63-02 57-06 63-00 FOUL 14 Joe Barberi JR Norwich Tech 61-05 51-02 FOUL 60-01 61-05 15 Charles Ather FR Cheney Tech 60-00 56-09 54-09 60-00 FOUL 16 Will Korineck SR Norwich Tech 54-01 FOUL FOUL FOUL 54-01 17 Ryan Riffle SO Norwich Tech 43-04 42-03.50 35-01 FOUL 43-04 Event 13 Boys Shot Put ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Mathew Surprenant SO Norwich Tech 37-02.50 35-02 37-02.50 36-05 34-04 2 Daniel LaRose SR Cheney Tech 35-06.00 35-06 35-03 FOUL FOUL 3 Caleb Benegyani JR Cheney Tech 31-00.00 31-00 30-10 28-03 30-05 4 Jarrett Nunes SR Vinal Tech H 30-01.00 29-08 30-01 FOUL FOUL 5 Jordayne Brown SR Cheney Tech 29-05.00 28-09 29-03.50 29-05 FOUL 6 Nijzire VanAllen SR Cheney Tech 29-03.00 29-03 28-01 28-03.50 29-02 7 Angelo Alleano FR Cheney Tech 29-02.00 26-03.50 27-01 26-07.50 29-02 8 Benjamin Richards SO Cheney Tech 28-08.00 28-06 28-08 25-05.50 27-06.50 9 Jacob Lawton SO Norwich Tech 28-07.50 28-04.50 28-07.50 28-02 28-07 10 Silven Scolaro SO Norwich Tech 28-06.50 27-04 28-01 26-04 28-06.50 11 Will Korineck SR Norwich Tech 28-01.50 25-11 27-00 27-10.50 28-01.50 12 Clayton Litchfield SO Norwich Tech 28-00.00 28-00 26-05 13 Nathan Bastien SO Norwich Tech 27-09.50 27-01 24-11 27-09.50 26-05 14 Dillon Hepton SO Cheney Tech 27-00.00 25-08 24-06.50 27-00 15 Evan Cusson FR Cheney Tech 26-11.50 FOUL 23-03 26-11.50 16 Charles Ather FR Cheney Tech 25-11.00 25-08 25-11 17 Eric Rodriguez FR Cheney Tech 21-09.00 20-05 21-09 18 Ryan Riffle SO Norwich Tech 21-02.00 21-00 21-02 Event 14 Boys Long Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Jagger Petersen JR Norwich Tech 17-03.00 16-02 17-03 16-04 2 Andres Garcia SO Platt tech 16-05.00 14-08 16-05 14-07 3 Donald Duca SR Norwich Tech 16-01.00 16-01 FOUL 16-00 4 Zakary Jackson SO Norwich Tech 15-11.50 14-02.50 15-11.50 15-01 5 Angelo Alleano FR Cheney Tech 14-06.00 FOUL 14-06 6 Jahmoy Brown SO Cheney Tech 14-05.00 14-05 x 7 Darian Artis SO Platt tech 13-10.50 8 Dillon Hepton SO Cheney Tech 13-07.50 13-07 13-07.50 13-05 9 Collin Munroe SO Cheney Tech 12-02.00 10 Nazir Harp SO Platt tech 11-10.00 11 Anthony Marciano JR Cheney Tech 10-06.00 12 Dominik Shea-Wallwork FR Norwich Tech 10-05.00 Event 15 Boys Triple Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Donald Duca SR Norwich Tech 37-04.00 33-01 35-01.50 FOUL 37-04 2 Jagger Petersen JR Norwich Tech 35-10.50 34-01 35-05 35-10.50 34-07 Event 16 Boys High Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Jagger Petersen JR Norwich Tech 5-08.00 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 O O O XXX 2 Xavier McCall FR Cheney Tech 5-04.00 4-08 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 O XO XXO XXO XXX 3 Chandler Jorge SO Norwich Tech 5-02.00 5-00 5-02 5-04 O O XXX 4 Isiah Mikan JR Platt tech 5-00.00 5-00 5-02 O XXX 5 Dillon Hepton SO Cheney Tech 4-08.00 4-08 5-00 XO XXX -- Angelo Alleano FR Cheney Tech NH 4-08 XXX Event 17 Boys Javelin Throw ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Caleb Benegyani JR Cheney Tech 124-01 120-02 118-01 124-01 105-09 2 Edgardo Cruz SR Norwich Tech 121-07 109-03 121-07 109-06 100-09 3 Pedro Castillo-Santos SR Norwich Tech 105-00 83-09 89-00 77-04 105-00 4 Charles Ather FR Cheney Tech 103-00 FOUL 103-00 99-01 97-00 5 Jarrett Nunes SR Vinal Tech H 97-05 84-05 86-00 97-05 91-09 6 Nijzire VanAllen SR Cheney Tech 89-09 71-11 80-10 89-09 85-00 7 Jordayne Brown SR Cheney Tech 77-00 61-00 71-00 77-00 66-09 8 Will Korineck SR Norwich Tech 75-10 58-11 FOUL 75-10 70-03 9 Dillon Hepton SO Cheney Tech 71-09 71-09 68-08 65-05 66-10 10 Evan Cusson FR Cheney Tech 70-04 70-04 57-03 67-07 59-06 11 Ryan Riffle SO Norwich Tech 69-06 64-03 69-06 65-06 57-07 12 Jacob Lawton SO Norwich Tech 66-07 63-05 57-09 56-09 66-07 13 Clayton Litchfield SO Norwich Tech 61-07 40-09 54-08 61-07 53-06 14 Joseph Matarese FR Oliver Wolco 58-06 FOUL FOUL 54-11 58-06 15 Matthew Clark FR Cheney Tech 57-05 57-01 50-01 50-01 57-05 16 Anthony Marciano JR Cheney Tech 53-03 53-03 FOUL 34-08 48-02 17 Benjamin Richards SO Cheney Tech 43-09 25-07 FOUL 43-09 40-06 Event 21 Girls 100 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Shanelee Walters JR Prince Tech 14.23 1 2 Ashley Williams JR Norwich Tech 14.29 1 3 Tiara Herring JR Vinal Tech H 14.34 1 4 Brianna Graham SO Norwich Tech 15.45 1 5 Autumn Lovett FR Norwich Tech 15.60 2 6 Angelina Tocci 09 Platt tech 15.64 6 7 Meleeya Jones SO Norwich Tech 15.67 1 8 Chantel Dennis FR Cheney Tech 15.78 6 9 Hannah LeVasseur SO Oliver Wolco 15.96 5 10 Ashley Fernandez 09 Platt tech 16.02 3 11 Winyia Corey 09 Platt tech 16.10 3 12 Ivy Agyemang FR Cheney Tech 16.14 4 13 Hailee Harriman 10 Platt tech 16.26 4 14 D-Avian Hudson 09 Platt tech 16.42 3 15 Tyana Petty JR Cheney Tech 16.56 5 16 Damariya Fountain FR Vinal Tech H 16.72 5 17 Tatiana Mitchell FR Cheney Tech 16.97 6 18 Maribelyz Agosto FR Vinal Tech H 17.11 4 19 LaJoy Edwards FR Cheney Tech 17.12 5 20 Elizabeth Selmi JR Vinal Tech H 17.13 2 21 Angelina Mobilia FR Oliver Wolco 17.38 4 22 Zenaida Nolasco SO Oliver Wolco 17.39 6 23 Brianna Almezy 09 Platt tech 17.46 6 24 Kylie Chislolm SO Platt tech 17.53 3 25 Diamond Hogan 09 Platt tech 18.27 4 26 Amarianna Tyner FR Vinal Tech H 18.34 5 27 Bianca McKellar FR Cheney Tech 18.38 6 28 Aniah Estremera 10 Platt tech 18.55 3 28 TyAsia Harper JR Vinal Tech H 18.55 3 30 Brianna Stacy JR Oliver Wolco 18.77 5 31 Isabella Fournier 10 Platt tech 19.00 4 32 Paola Aviles FR Vinal Tech H 19.64 5 33 Sabrina Pagan 09 Platt tech 21.03 4 Event 22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Alana Caamano JR Platt tech 21.61 2 D-Avian Hudson 09 Platt tech 24.34 Event 23 Girls 200 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Ashley Williams JR Norwich Tech 29.59 1 2 Shanelee Walters JR Prince Tech 31.62 1 3 Tiara Herring JR Vinal Tech H 32.66 1 4 Winyia Corey 09 Platt tech 34.66 3 5 Ashley Fernandez 09 Platt tech 35.06 2 6 Chantel Dennis FR Cheney Tech 35.50 5 7 Ivy Agyemang FR Cheney Tech 35.55 5 8 Caylisse Carrero FR Vinal Tech H 36.55 3 9 Kylie Chislolm SO Platt tech 37.11 2 10 Erin Beach FR Vinal Tech H 38.13 4 11 Daisy Rosado 10 Platt tech 38.51 4 12 Aniah Estremera 10 Platt tech 38.90 3 13 Amarianna Tyner FR Vinal Tech H 43.90 5 14 BrieAnna Salmon 09 Platt tech 44.49 4 Event 24 Girls 400 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Jamyra Oglesby SO Prince Tech 1:13.02 1 2 Chantel Dennis FR Cheney Tech 1:19.78 1 3 Milliealexis Sutherland FR Cheney Tech 1:20.88 3 4 Syeare Thomas SR Norwich Tech 1:21.03 1 5 Hannah LeVasseur SO Oliver Wolco 1:24.72 3 6 Zenaida Nolasco SO Oliver Wolco 1:26.95 3 7 Kylie Chislolm SO Platt tech 1:29.33 1 8 Daisy Rosado 10 Platt tech 1:31.56 3 9 Elizabeth Selmi JR Vinal Tech H 1:33.38 1 Event 25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Shanelee Walters JR Prince Tech 55.59 Event 26 Girls 800 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Hailey McGuirl FR Norwich Tech 2:58.13 2 Kelis Gaston FR Prince Tech 3:03.64 3 Jessie Adams SO Norwich Tech 3:05.11 Event 29 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Norwich Tech 'A' 57.81 1) Kellsey Gumbs SR 2) Meleeya Jones SO 3) Brianna Graham SO 4) Ashley Williams JR 2 Platt tech 'A' 1:00.94 1) Jeida Reyes -- 2) Ashley Fernandez 09 3) Jaelynn Mitchell JR 4) Alana Caamano JR 3 Cheney Tech 'A' 1:02.81 1) Chantel Dennis FR 2) LaJoy Edwards FR 3) Tatiana Mitchell FR 4) Ivy Agyemang FR 4 Platt tech 'B' x1:06.24 1) Winyia Corey 09 2) Diamond Hogan 09 3) D-Avian Hudson 09 4) Brianna Almezy 09 Event 30 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Norwich Tech 'A' 6:07.80 1) Kellsey Gumbs SR 2) Syeare Thomas SR 3) Hailey McGuirl FR 4) Jessie Adams SO Event 32 Girls Discus Throw ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Serena Johnson SR Prince Tech 102-10.50 102-10.50 FOUL 90-06 95-11 2 Diamond Hogan 09 Platt tech 59-06 59-06 48-11.50 50-06 56-10.50 3 Megan Campbell 10 Platt tech 46-00 46-00 FOUL 45-06.50 43-03 4 Tyana Petty JR Cheney Tech 43-08 FOUL 43-08 42-08 40-08 5 Milliealexis Sutherland FR Cheney Tech 40-01 34-10 33-05 40-01 38-08 6 Erica Palmer SO Norwich Tech 39-01 39-01 FOUL 34-06.50 38-10.50 7 Juliana Surdam FR Cheney Tech 38-11 34-07 27-07 FOUL 38-11 8 Tatianna Polite JR Platt tech 34-01 FOUL 33-07 32-10.50 34-01 9 Bianca McKellar FR Cheney Tech 28-04 22-01 28-04 FOUL 20-08 Event 33 Girls Shot Put ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Serena Johnson SR Prince Tech 30-04.00 FOUL 29-06 30-04 FOUL 2 Hailee Harriman 10 Platt tech 26-03.00 25-10 25-10 25-11 26-03 3 Sasha Toth SR Vinal Tech H 22-11.00 22-11 19-04 4 Megan Campbell 10 Platt tech 22-03.00 20-04 19-09 21-05 22-03 5 Diamond Hogan 09 Platt tech 21-11.00 18-04 21-11 20-10 FOUL 6 BrieAnna Salmon 09 Platt tech 19-00.00 17-04 18-06 19-00 7 Tatianna Polite JR Platt tech 18-08.00 18-01 18-08 16-07.50 18-07 8 Tatiana Mitchell FR Cheney Tech 18-07.00 17-03 18-07 15-11 9 Milliealexis Sutherland FR Cheney Tech 14-11.00 14-11 14-06 10 Bianca McKellar FR Cheney Tech 13-09.00 12-11 13-09 Event 34 Girls Long Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Ashley Williams JR Norwich Tech 13-10.00 13-00.50 13-10 12-07.50 2 Autumn Lovett FR Norwich Tech J13-10.00 12-04 FOUL 13-10 3 Jaelynn Mitchell JR Platt tech 13-05.00 13-02 13-00.50 13-02 4 Shanelee Walters JR Prince Tech 12-09.00 12-07 12-09 12-04 5 Angelina Tocci 09 Platt tech 12-03.00 6 Milliealexis Sutherland FR Cheney Tech 10-09.00 7 Tatiana Mitchell FR Cheney Tech 10-02.00 8 Torelle Adebouale 10 Platt tech 10-01.00 Event 36 Girls High Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Torelle Adebouale 10 Platt tech 4-02.00 4-00 4-02 4-04 O XO XXX 2 Hailee Harriman 10 Platt tech 4-00.00 4-00 4-02 O XXX Event 37 Girls Javelin Throw ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Tyana Petty JR Cheney Tech 60-08 60-08 51-03 46-07 51-04 2 Alana Caamano JR Platt tech 54-04 FOUL FOUL 54-04 51-00 3 Brianna Stacy JR Oliver Wolco 52-00 47-09 52-00 40-09 35-10 4 Megan Campbell 10 Platt tech 46-00 46-00 31-10 5 Torelle Adebouale 10 Platt tech 44-02 42-06 42-09 44-02 41-04 6 Bianca McKellar FR Cheney Tech 43-05 43-05 40-04 7 Tatiana Mitchell FR Cheney Tech 40-07 40-07 8 Juliana Surdam FR Cheney Tech 39-10 39-10 26-00 29-00 9 LaJoy Edwards FR Cheney Tech 39-03 39-03 9 Isabella Fournier 10 Platt tech 39-03 24-00 34-07 39-03 11 Milliealexis Sutherland FR Cheney Tech 39-01 39-01 29-10 35-11 27-02 12 Angelina Mobilia FR Oliver Wolco 37-11 33-06 37-11 28-01 34-06 13 BrieAnna Salmon 09 Platt tech 33-10 33-10 31-03 FOUL 27-08 14 Alyssa Morosky JR Oliver Wolco 32-10 31-02 32-06 29-03 32-10 15 Tatianna Polite JR Platt tech 29-08 23-08 27-05 21-05 29-08 -- Brianna Almezy 09 Platt tech FOUL ****************************************************************************************** WWW PLATTSYS.COM T&F MEET RESULTS ******************************************************************************************


T&F Meet Results ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates