Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board

 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Race Results ()     Race Results ()     Division Results ()     Para Results ()    


Dave Parcells Madison Sprint Triathlon
Top Male: 1. John Fecik 2. Donald Gustavson 3. Raphael Broa 4. Noel Dickens 5. Thomas Provencher
Top Female: 1. Lauren De Marco 2. Tara Anderson 3. Eliza Baron 4. Heather Bernstein 5. Dorothee Fuller
Dave Parcells Madison Sprint Triathlon
Saturday Sept 7, 2019 at the Surf Club- Madison CT
1 Mile Run, 13 Mile Bike, 3 MIle Run | 63 Windy & Rain

Overall Male: Jon Fecik Female: Lauren De Marco


********************************************************************************************************

OVERA ******************** ********************FINAL DIVSWIM-T1-BIKE-T2- RUN WA
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PLC/TOT RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT VE BIB
1 John Fecik 31M M3034 Branford CT 56:25 1/10 2 6:02 2 :20 1 32:11 16 :26 1 17:26 1 235
2 Al Macdougall Schumann W 99R R9599 Relay Male Team 1:01:10 1/15 21 6:50 12 :25 2 32:59 4 :23 12 20:33 4 67
3 Donald Gustavson 45M M4549 Easton CT 1:02:04 1/18 4 6:18 4 :22 5 34:40 18 :26 9 20:18 1 59
4 David Zagaja 99R R9599 Worst Pace Scenario C 1:02:17 2/15 6 6:22 11 :25 9 35:26 33 :33 5 19:31 4 227
5 Raphael Broa 35M M3539 Chester NY 1:02:26 1/11 5 6:19 76 :49 4 34:35 56 :43 7 20:00 1 237
6 Noel Dickens 38M M3539 Madison CT 1:02:26 2/11 10 6:29 45 :41 8 35:22 60 :45 4 19:09 1 35
7 Thomas Provencher 50M M5054 EAST LYME CT 1:02:45 1/10 18 6:46 32 :36 3 34:03 47 :38 13 20:42 2 83
8 Diego Alvarado 43M M4044 Madison CT 1:02:55 1/17 8 6:28 46 :41 10 35:28 52 :40 6 19:38 1 49
9 Daryl Retzke 41M M4044 North Branford CT 1:04:00 2/17 17 6:45 30 :36 6 35:00 17 :26 21 21:13 1 45
10 Edwin Dejesus 43M M4044 New Haven CT 1:04:16 3/17 11 6:30 56 :45 11 35:43 37 :35 14 20:43 1 239
11 Andrew Jeffery 25M M2529 MONROE CT 1:04:19 1/5 12 6:31 22 :32 12 35:51 22 :28 18 20:57 1 18
12 Christopher Foster 32M M3034 Middletown CT 1:04:47 2/10 3 6:03 36 :38 21 38:33 39 :36 2 18:57 1 25
13 Jon Miles 48M M4549 OLD SAYBROOK CT 1:05:07 2/18 35 7:15 104 :58 7 35:13 80 :49 17 20:52 2 79
14 Scott Sykes 47M M4549 CHAPPAQUA NY 1:07:33 3/18 15 6:41 174 1:42 17 37:41 122 1:06 10 20:23 1 77
15 Corey Acker 44M M4044 West Hartford CT 1:08:22 4/17 23 6:54 1 :19 23 38:58 7 :24 29 21:47 1 52
16 Vincent Love 29M M2529 New Haven CT 1:08:26 2/5 19 6:49 140 1:15 19 38:15 183 2:04 8 20:03 1 22
17 Jonathan Bartolotta 45M M4549 VERNON CT 1:08:26 4/18 72 7:57 19 :30 13 36:35 26 :30 40 22:54 1 58
18 Isaac Lerner 17M M0019 MADISON CT 1:09:49 1/5 9 6:29 41 :40 39 40:38 74 :48 22 21:14 4 207
19 Derek Benson 34M M3034 Cheshire CT 1:09:55 3/10 56 7:40 54 :45 16 37:41 36 :35 45 23:14 1 29
20 Jeffrey McGuinness 46M M4549 Madison CT 1:09:57 5/18 16 6:42 96 :56 14 37:22 105 :58 57 23:59 1 61
21 Randall Puckett 58M M5559 CLINTON CT 1:10:14 1/10 55 7:40 89 :51 18 37:57 71 :47 41 22:59 2 96
22 Douglas Boccuzzi 49M M4549 Coventry CT 1:10:19 6/18 65 7:50 33 :36 22 38:42 46 :38 36 22:33 1 62
23 John Rossi 40M M4044 West hartford CT 1:10:27 5/17 26 7:10 39 :39 27 39:30 50 :39 35 22:29 1 44
24 Robert Low 44M M4044 West Hartford CT 1:10:27 6/17 53 7:39 3 :20 36 40:33 2 :23 26 21:32 1 56
25 Rowan O'Connor 99R R9599 Threat Level CT 1:10:33 3/15 28 7:10 14 :26 50 42:02 10 :25 11 20:30 4 206
26 Lauren De Marco 22F F2024 Guilford CT 1:10:39 1/6 40 7:20 16 :28 31 40:16 12 :26 31 22:09 1 8
27 E Barone 47M M4549 Banford CT 1:10:59 7/18 1 5:36 93 :54 26 39:25 93 :53 58 24:11 4 245
28 BEn Chpora 38M M3539 Guilford CT 1:11:02 3/11 89 8:19 71 :48 20 38:32 30 :33 38 22:50 1 246
29 Kevin Purviance 42M M4044 West hartford CT 1:11:31 7/17 22 6:51 37 :38 35 40:30 45 :38 39 22:54 1 48
30 Michael Bernstein 65R R6569 Relay == 1:11:49 1/1 24 6:56 6 :23 58 42:54 1 :21 23 21:15 4 232
31 Ken Mckay 54M M5054 Old saybrook CT 1:12:09 2/10 61 7:46 47 :42 47 41:54 24 :29 24 21:18 2 91
32 Brent Luneburg 28M M2529 Greenwich CT 1:12:10 3/5 20 6:49 65 :47 49 42:01 68 :47 28 21:46 1 21
33 Tara Anderson 44F F4044 Madison CT 1:12:12 1/13 25 7:01 42 :40 52 42:05 64 :45 27 21:41 1 148
34 Eliza Baron 40F F4044 MADISON CT 1:12:32 2/13 80 8:10 38 :39 24 39:13 75 :48 50 23:42 3 138
35 Douglas Casey 52M M5054 Simsbury CT 1:13:02 3/10 59 7:43 122 1:07 30 39:44 142 1:25 42 23:03 2 84
36 Joe Parets 42M M4044 WEST HARTFORD CT 1:13:13 8/17 13 6:35 73 :49 68 43:59 44 :37 20 21:13 1 47
37 Benjamin Chu 44M M4044 GLASTONBURY CT 1:13:17 9/17 79 8:08 155 1:22 32 40:17 120 1:06 34 22:24 1 55
38 Diogenes Paula 40M M4044 Tuckahoe NY 1:13:23 10/17 76 8:04 148 1:19 15 37:36 76 :48 81 25:36 1 43
39 Jake Pescatore 23M M2024 NEW HAVEN CT 1:13:50 1/5 32 7:12 110 1:01 29 39:44 40 :36 74 25:17 1 17
40 Tony Costanza 43M M4044 CLINTON CT 1:14:05 11/17 69 7:56 152 1:20 41 41:02 141 1:23 33 22:24 1 50
41 Heather Bernstein 34F F3034 New Haven CT 1:14:14 1/6 47 7:33 91 :53 51 42:04 49 :39 43 23:05 3 127
42 Drew Dantino 22M M2024 Waterbury CT 1:14:27 2/5 45 7:31 10 :24 53 42:06 27 :31 55 23:55 1 13
43 Dorothee Fuller 50F F5054 CLINTON CT 1:14:34 1/10 86 8:17 13 :26 40 40:51 32 :33 59 24:27 3 158
44 Jim Stuart 49M M4549 Madison, CT CT 1:14:38 8/18 62 7:47 84 :51 42 41:14 100 :57 52 23:49 2 82
45 Evan Mastrobattisto 16M M0019 ========== == 1:15:07 2/5 33 7:13 28 :36 91 45:53 43 :37 16 20:48 4 24
46 Doug Terry 37M M3539 Stamford CT 1:15:19 4/11 52 7:39 120 1:05 55 42:16 110 1:01 47 23:18 4 214
47 Lisa Lochner 44F F4044 Hamden CT 1:15:26 3/13 70 7:57 117 1:02 38 40:37 86 :52 68 24:58 3 150
48 Brian Clemente 34M M3034 MILFORD CT 1:15:59 4/10 51 7:39 103 :58 44 41:40 94 :53 65 24:49 1 31
49 Gregory Rodriguez 22M M2024 Madison CT 1:16:06 3/5 46 7:32 9 :24 43 41:39 3 :23 88 26:08 1 15
50 Janet Criscuolo 45F F4549 Woodbridge CT 1:16:15 1/5 39 7:18 48 :42 81 45:30 134 1:16 25 21:29 4 199
51 Michael Morgenroth 53M M5054 MADISON CT 1:16:18 4/10 27 7:10 18 :29 102 46:53 67 :46 19 21:00 2 87
52 Emily Miller 39F F3539 WATERFORD CT 1:16:18 1/9 38 7:18 99 :57 99 46:46 29 :32 15 20:45 3 137
53 Eric Conti 33M M3034 New York NY 1:16:20 5/10 29 7:10 150 1:19 64 43:45 102 :58 44 23:08 1 27
54 Lindsey Carroll 99R R9599 Splash, flash and das 1:16:52 4/15 31 7:12 5 :23 103 46:54 9 :25 30 21:58 4 195
55 Jennifer Lansdowne 47F F4549 Durham CT 1:16:57 2/5 63 7:48 82 :50 59 43:00 83 :50 60 24:29 3 154
56 Holly Wheeler 43F F4044 Madison CT 1:17:00 4/13 67 7:54 126 1:08 37 40:36 79 :49 92 26:33 1 11
57 Jordan Gurevich 40M M4044 FAIRFIELD CT 1:17:05 12/17 30 7:10 138 1:14 67 43:53 126 1:08 49 23:40 1 41
58 Michael Barry 64M M6064 WATERBURY CT 1:17:17 1/8 88 8:19 51 :43 46 41:46 54 :42 82 25:47 1 69
59 Blaine Streisand 38M M3539 Weston CT 1:17:17 5/11 34 7:14 137 1:13 78 45:13 103 :58 37 22:39 1 37
60 Erica McNamara 36F F3539 North Branford CT 1:17:22 2/9 78 8:07 50 :43 62 43:12 51 :40 62 24:40 1 9
61 Charles Maynard 99R R9599 Lisa's Bike & Boot CT 1:17:27 5/15 100 8:39 24 :33 66 43:53 11 :26 56 23:56 4 208
62 Michael Schwarz 44M M4044 MAdison CT 1:17:40 13/17 48 7:34 62 :47 56 42:36 78 :49 83 25:54 1 57
63 Karen Brown 57F F5559 Old Greenwich CT 1:17:56 1/4 101 8:39 112 1:02 45 41:44 107 :59 79 25:32 3 168
64 Peter Sachner 54M M5054 North Haven CT 1:18:13 5/10 83 8:15 79 :50 54 42:11 92 :53 87 26:04 2 92
65 Matt Roth 57M M5559 Branford CT 1:18:25 2/10 58 7:42 158 1:25 60 43:02 61 :45 78 25:31 2 93
66 Jonathan Killam 45M M4549 MADISON CT 1:18:27 9/18 75 8:03 124 1:07 57 42:50 132 1:12 72 25:15 2 71
67 Robert Halloran 53M M5054 BRANFORD CT 1:18:29 6/10 90 8:21 133 1:10 28 39:43 87 :52 121 28:23 1 64
68 Craig Kenney 32M M3034 Branford CT 1:19:05 6/10 81 8:13 125 1:08 79 45:18 125 1:08 46 23:18 1 242
69 David Rosenmiller 62M M6064 Haydenville MA 1:19:10 2/8 74 8:02 143 1:16 61 43:06 139 1:22 77 25:24 2 243
70 Ian Schwartz 47M M4549 Guilford CT 1:19:15 10/18 73 8:01 85 :51 72 44:12 127 1:08 70 25:03 2 76
71 Thomas Jacobsen 46M M4549 Madison CT 1:19:23 11/18 71 7:57 105 :59 82 45:31 116 1:02 53 23:54 4 219
72 John Pagano 33M M3034 Monroe CT 1:19:27 7/10 66 7:52 127 1:08 86 45:36 145 1:27 48 23:24 1 28
73 Erich Schatzlein 36M M3539 MADISON CT 1:20:05 6/11 57 7:41 129 1:09 69 44:03 108 :59 89 26:13 4 213
74 Hamid Asgari 55M M5559 GREENWICH CT 1:20:09 3/10 36 7:16 159 1:26 77 45:05 137 1:20 69 25:02 1 65
75 Chloe Maynard 99R R9599 Blazin Babes CT 1:20:25 6/15 103 8:41 20 :30 65 43:48 21 :27 98 26:59 4 185
76 Kristen Cheffer 99R R9599 Cheffer Sisters! CT 1:20:35 7/15 128 9:13 43 :41 83 45:32 23 :28 63 24:41 4 187
77 Keefe Kirshen 52M M5054 Glastonbury CT 1:20:48 7/10 95 8:29 69 :48 48 41:57 101 :57 123 28:37 2 85
78 Elizabeth Barrera 31F F3034 Madison CT 1:21:01 2/6 82 8:14 77 :49 84 45:33 119 1:04 75 25:21 3 126
79 Aaron Jacobson 39M M3539 Wilton CT 1:21:21 7/11 41 7:21 40 :39 76 45:02 28 :32 110 27:47 1 40
80 Entry 249 Unknown 0M M0000 ========== CT 1:21:27 1/1 106 8:42 59 :45 71 44:10 77 :48 99 27:02 1 249
81 Mary Milucci 52F F5054 Riverside, CT 1:21:51 2/10 84 8:16 26 :35 104 47:38 14 :26 67 24:56 3 161
82 Nick Schupbach 38M M3539 Guilford CT 1:21:58 8/11 50 7:36 136 1:12 100 46:50 144 1:26 66 24:54 4 215
83 Martin Cappiello 63M M6064 Guilford CT 1:22:06 3/8 148 9:41 106 :59 33 40:26 114 1:02 145 29:58 2 105
84 Robert Wallace 41M M4044 Guilford CT 1:22:13 14/17 49 7:35 118 1:03 97 46:42 82 :50 86 26:03 4 217
85 Jonathan Stein 99R R9599 Kates boys/girls CT 1:22:51 8/15 179 10:58 17 :29 85 45:34 25 :29 76 25:21 4 225
86 Ian Russell 25M M2529 Ivoryton CT 1:23:18 4/5 7 6:26 15 :28 157 53:46 6 :24 32 22:14 4 210
87 Sam Wheeler 15M M0019 Madison CT 1:23:19 3/5 37 7:16 58 :45 105 47:40 91 :53 94 26:45 4 250
88 John O'Brien 99R R9599 FairSby CT 1:23:39 9/15 124 9:06 21 :31 34 40:27 31 :33 170 33:02 4 231
89 Matias Fernandez-Duque 26M M2529 Madison CT 1:23:46 5/5 42 7:24 64 :47 129 50:08 70 :47 61 24:40 1 19
90 Anne Martin 58F F5559 New Haven CT 1:23:52 2/4 175 10:51 90 :53 25 39:17 58 :43 168 32:08 1 12
91 Wayne Boyington 54M M5054 Haddam CT 1:24:02 8/10 176 10:55 141 1:15 63 43:29 166 1:40 93 26:43 2 88
92 Linh Millen 47M M4549 MADISON CT 1:24:03 12/18 85 8:17 81 :50 89 45:48 85 :51 119 28:17 4 220
93 Miles Ahrens 65M M6569 Bethany CT 1:24:16 1/6 91 8:22 100 :57 114 48:34 84 :50 80 25:33 2 109
94 Facundo Fernandez-Duque 23M M2024 ========== == 1:24:38 4/5 43 7:24 131 1:10 126 49:47 115 1:02 73 25:15 1 16
95 Michael Martocci 46M M4549 Guilford CT 1:24:55 13/18 94 8:28 61 :46 122 49:27 121 1:06 71 25:08 2 73
96 Kiara Matos 44F F4044 New Haven CT 1:25:02 5/13 98 8:34 179 1:45 96 46:41 181 2:01 85 26:01 3 151
97 Brian Bartolotta 40M M4044 TOLLAND CT 1:25:05 15/17 146 9:40 49 :42 70 44:08 112 1:01 138 29:34 4 216
98 Kevin Davis 30M M3034 MADISON CT 1:25:11 8/10 68 7:56 57 :45 128 50:04 15 :26 84 26:00 1 23
99 Claudia Ciesluk 70F F7074 NIANTIC CT 1:25:15 1/3 144 9:37 116 1:02 80 45:27 66 :46 120 28:23 3 180
100 Gene Vacca 57M M5559 Branford CT 1:25:33 4/10 123 9:04 154 1:21 74 44:29 150 1:30 131 29:09 2 94
101 Vin Darcy 60M M6064 Avon CT 1:25:42 4/8 121 9:01 72 :48 73 44:17 123 1:06 151 30:30 1 244
102 Jennifer Sutherland Gerra 43F F4044 Madison CT 1:26:03 6/13 112 8:49 147 1:19 108 47:54 130 1:11 96 26:50 3 147
103 Beth Harrison 63F F6064 Branford CT 1:26:18 1/7 151 9:49 115 1:02 90 45:50 99 :56 125 28:41 3 176
104 Steve Clark 43M M4044 Guilford CT 1:26:47 16/17 136 9:25 102 :58 110 48:03 113 1:02 103 27:19 4 218
105 Daniel Calvert 39M M3539 Guilford CT 1:26:51 9/11 87 8:18 114 1:02 131 50:24 95 :53 90 26:14 1 39
106 Glen McFarlane 99R R9599 Team McFarlane CT 1:27:04 10/15 120 8:59 67 :48 149 52:39 89 :52 51 23:46 4 224
107 Elisa Gurevich 40F F4044 Fairfield CT 1:27:11 7/13 92 8:24 78 :50 127 49:48 96 :54 102 27:15 3 139
108 Carey Duques 39F F3539 Madison CT 1:27:15 3/9 117 8:56 113 1:02 125 49:46 65 :46 95 26:45 3 136
109 Kelly Webster 40F F4044 Killingworth CT 1:27:38 8/13 109 8:45 171 1:38 118 48:57 178 1:57 91 26:21 3 141
110 Peter Manfredonia 22M M2024 NEWTOWN CT 1:27:40 5/5 60 7:44 146 1:19 117 48:56 160 1:35 114 28:06 1 14
111 Michael Banks 67M M6569 East Lyme CT 1:27:44 2/6 127 9:11 8 :24 123 49:33 19 :27 116 28:09 2 112
112 Christie Achorn 31F F3034 Madison CT 1:27:53 3/6 107 8:43 34 :37 112 48:14 131 1:12 129 29:07 4 188
113 David Courtney 49M M4549 Madison CT 1:28:18 14/18 119 8:58 121 1:06 98 46:43 172 1:47 143 29:44 4 222
114 Sydney Fromkin 23F F2024 NEW HAVEN CT 1:28:19 2/6 64 7:49 60 :45 132 50:26 48 :38 126 28:41 3 121
115 Mark Turkington 75M M7579 Bolton CT 1:28:30 1/1 169 10:30 151 1:20 75 44:51 173 1:49 146 30:00 1 70
116 Dean Conrad 63M M6064 NORTHFORD CT 1:28:47 5/8 110 8:45 101 :58 101 46:53 170 1:45 149 30:26 2 106
117 Jeffrey Cross 59M M5559 Westport CT 1:28:55 5/10 105 8:42 123 1:07 115 48:35 111 1:01 135 29:30 2 99
118 Carol Redden 60F F6064 Branford CT 1:29:00 2/7 139 9:35 165 1:32 113 48:33 97 :55 122 28:25 3 171
119 Heather Jacobsen 47F F4549 Madison CT 1:29:12 3/5 122 9:03 55 :45 107 47:45 69 :47 155 30:52 4 153
120 Edward Yergeau 66M M6569 Manchester CT 1:29:16 3/6 165 10:20 167 1:35 92 46:05 156 1:34 142 29:42 2 111
121 Hunt Allcott 39M M3539 New York City NY 1:29:44 10/11 44 7:31 107 :59 155 53:43 190 2:49 64 24:42 1 38
122 Rebecca Sullivan 38F F3539 Stamford CT 1:30:11 4/9 143 9:37 74 :49 130 50:12 72 :47 127 28:46 3 135
123 Nicholas Demanuele 43M M4044 ROCKY HILL CT 1:30:24 17/17 108 8:44 142 1:16 121 49:24 192 2:59 112 28:01 1 51
124 Vanessa De SamamT 45F F4549 Darien CT 1:30:36 4/5 159 10:02 53 :45 109 47:57 81 :50 159 31:02 3 152
125 Karol Gardner 54F F5054 Deep River CT 1:31:00 3/10 142 9:36 153 1:20 134 50:34 140 1:23 115 28:07 3 166
126 Stephen Anderson 58M M5559 Madison CT 1:31:04 6/10 125 9:06 111 1:01 135 50:35 147 1:29 128 28:53 4 229
127 Bruce Goulart 69M M6569 NEWTOWN CT 1:31:09 4/6 129 9:14 189 2:01 120 49:19 191 2:50 108 27:45 2 115
128 EDWIN Torres 53M M5054 MANCHESTER CT 1:31:12 9/10 111 8:47 180 1:46 119 48:59 188 2:28 132 29:12 4 226
129 Peter Madden 80M M8084 Niantic CT 1:31:14 1/1 130 9:18 166 1:32 116 48:56 174 1:49 141 29:39 2 119
130 Katie De Chabert 99R R9599 Tres Amigos CT 1:31:24 11/15 133 9:20 31 :36 138 51:12 53 :42 137 29:34 4 200
131 Amber Dickens 36F F3539 Madison CT 1:31:48 5/9 172 10:35 176 1:43 133 50:27 133 1:16 109 27:47 3 130
132 Michael Salter 47M M4549 Wallingford CT 1:31:51 15/18 150 9:48 194 3:21 88 45:44 177 1:57 157 31:01 2 75
133 Andres Martin 53M M5054 New Haven CT 1:31:51 10/10 170 10:32 168 1:36 95 46:31 149 1:30 164 31:42 2 86
134 Frederick Franco 58M M5559 Branford CT 1:32:04 7/10 161 10:06 149 1:19 106 47:45 175 1:53 158 31:01 2 95
135 Larissa Schroeder 52F F5054 Clinton CT 1:32:05 4/10 141 9:36 145 1:18 136 50:53 163 1:38 124 28:40 3 162
136 Jennifer Ashley 51F F5054 Rye brook NY 1:32:41 5/10 157 10:01 128 1:09 124 49:39 148 1:30 148 30:22 3 160
137 Kathryn Ryan 53F F5054 Ivoryton CT 1:32:43 6/10 153 9:58 66 :47 141 51:41 129 1:09 130 29:08 3 165
138 Alfredo Axteiger 35M M3539 Madison CT 1:32:48 11/11 54 7:39 75 :49 153 53:18 34 :34 150 30:28 4 247
139 Darcy Turner 49F F4549 Guilford CT 1:33:07 5/5 149 9:48 178 1:45 111 48:11 152 1:32 166 31:51 3 157
140 PHILLIP Bucchi 49M M4549 WETHERSFIELD CT 1:33:30 16/18 118 8:57 157 1:23 145 52:13 165 1:39 133 29:18 4 221
141 Eduardo Fernandez-Duque 55M M5559 Madison CT 1:33:35 8/10 177 10:55 29 :36 171 56:53 135 1:17 54 23:54 1 66
142 Jessie Waggoner 41F F4044 MANCHESTER NH 1:33:41 9/13 115 8:52 25 :33 169 55:45 109 1:00 105 27:31 3 143
143 Erin Crayton 43F F4044 Higganum CT 1:33:41 10/13 114 8:51 87 :51 165 54:51 162 1:36 107 27:32 3 145
144 Paige Terry 37F F3539 Madison CT 1:34:13 6/9 145 9:38 108 1:00 150 53:00 117 1:03 136 29:32 4 194
145 Amy Casey 34F F3034 Madison CT 1:34:25 4/6 14 6:40 68 :48 175 59:00 62 :45 100 27:12 3 191
146 Pamela Terry 35F F3539 New York NY 1:34:33 7/9 135 9:22 98 :56 159 54:01 41 :37 140 29:37 4 193
147 Cory Tyler 31M M3034 Durham CT 1:35:07 9/10 104 8:42 160 1:27 147 52:19 157 1:34 160 31:05 4 212
148 Kristianna Sciarra 33F F3034 Durham CT 1:35:07 5/6 102 8:41 163 1:28 148 52:20 151 1:32 161 31:06 4 190
149 Phillip Bucchi III 16M M0019 Wethersfield == 1:35:12 4/5 77 8:04 95 :55 173 57:57 63 :45 106 27:31 4 205
150 Aviva Elkayam 51F F5054 NEWINGTON CT 1:35:46 7/10 140 9:35 196 4:22 144 51:59 171 1:47 113 28:03 4 202
151 Phil Hayes 67M M6569 Clinton CT 1:35:47 5/6 178 10:56 188 2:00 93 46:07 184 2:09 175 34:35 2 251
152 Melissa Yellen 25F F2529 TRUMBULL CT 1:35:53 1/2 134 9:21 80 :50 172 57:26 90 :52 104 27:24 3 125
153 Kathleen Akgun 44F F4044 Madison CT 1:36:13 11/13 160 10:03 88 :51 151 53:03 57 :43 163 31:33 4 196
154 Jennifer Reynolds-Kaye 37F F3539 New Haven CT 1:36:29 8/9 138 9:34 182 1:51 154 53:27 185 2:11 134 29:26 3 132
155 Richard Casey Jr 34M M3034 MADISON CT 1:36:36 10/10 113 8:50 86 :51 174 58:59 55 :43 101 27:13 1 30
156 Lisa Fecke 62F F6064 MADISON CT 1:36:45 3/7 147 9:41 97 :56 164 54:44 146 1:27 144 29:57 3 174
157 Meghan Noonan 35F F3539 Madison CT 1:37:25 9/9 137 9:31 52 :43 152 53:16 88 :52 171 33:03 3 129
158 Ray Bovich 58M M5559 Guilford CT 1:37:28 9/10 158 10:01 190 2:23 142 51:44 187 2:24 156 30:56 4 230
159 Kathleen Downes 23F F2024 Madison CT 1:38:05 3/6 131 9:19 70 :48 176 59:07 104 :58 111 27:53 3 120
160 Janet Whaley 56F F5559 Deep River CT 1:38:24 3/4 156 10:00 187 1:58 140 51:32 179 1:57 169 32:57 3 167
161 Jim Grimaldi 67M M6569 Higganum CT 1:38:49 6/6 184 11:51 139 1:14 137 51:05 153 1:32 172 33:07 2 113
162 EJ Edelman 42F F4044 Hamden CT 1:38:56 12/13 97 8:32 119 1:04 181 1:00:52 159 1:35 97 26:53 3 144
163 Janit Romayko 74F F7074 East Hartford CT 1:39:52 2/3 171 10:34 175 1:42 167 54:55 180 2:00 152 30:41 3 182
164 Christine Etzel 22F F2024 Madison CT 1:40:00 4/6 162 10:16 186 1:58 161 54:33 169 1:44 162 31:29 4 184
165 Thomas Etzel 55M M5559 Madison CT 1:40:15 10/10 163 10:17 185 1:56 162 54:35 167 1:43 165 31:44 4 228
166 Julie Keenan 23F F2024 Madison CT 1:40:21 5/6 132 9:20 63 :47 178 59:29 42 :37 147 30:08 3 122
167 Anne Marie Labonte 99R R9599 Lisa's Bike & Bootcam 1:40:55 12/15 166 10:21 184 1:56 180 1:00:04 5 :23 118 28:11 4 201
168 Lauren Cheffer 34R R3034 Branford CT 1:40:56 1/1 116 8:52 195 3:24 179 1:00:03 13 :26 117 28:11 4 192
169 Patrick Noonan 99R R9599 Luck of the Irish CT 1:42:07 13/15 193 13:43 23 :33 146 52:16 20 :27 176 35:08 4 234
170 Mimi OLeary 50F F5054 Madison CT 1:42:20 8/10 180 11:14 191 2:31 166 54:55 164 1:38 167 32:02 3 159
171 Jill O'Callaghan 99R R9599 JillandJenny CT 1:42:33 14/15 99 8:36 7 :24 186 1:03:21 35 :35 139 29:37 4 198
172 Peter Pfeiffer 60M M6064 SANDY HOOK CT 1:42:42 6/8 126 9:07 144 1:17 94 46:21 161 1:36 191 44:21 2 101
173 Paul Egan 62M M6064 Clinton CT 1:42:51 7/8 181 11:15 172 1:39 139 51:12 168 1:43 179 37:02 2 104
174 Colleen Alexander 99R R9599 Ratoon CT 1:44:42 15/15 191 12:41 27 :35 163 54:36 38 :35 178 36:15 4 197
175 Shirley Zayas 28F F2529 MADISON CT 1:45:58 2/2 167 10:27 162 1:28 177 59:15 98 :56 174 33:52 4 186
176 Jo-Ann Fleischman 59F F5559 Madison CT 1:45:59 4/4 185 11:54 92 :53 160 54:19 124 1:06 180 37:47 4 203
177 Shannon Baker 53F F5054 Madison CT 1:46:35 9/10 174 10:47 156 1:22 184 1:02:23 136 1:18 154 30:45 3 163
178 Tina Edwards 53F F5054 Madison CT 1:46:35 10/10 173 10:46 130 1:09 185 1:02:31 143 1:25 153 30:44 3 164
179 Elyse Karpa 41F F4044 ========== == 1:46:46 13/13 168 10:29 35 :38 182 1:01:39 73 :48 173 33:12 4 142
180 Katie Cameron 24F F2024 ========== == 1:47:43 6/6 183 11:28 94 :54 170 56:32 106 :59 181 37:50 3 123
181 Robert Astle 49M M4549 Middlefield CT 1:48:48 17/18 190 12:28 173 1:42 143 51:53 154 1:32 188 41:13 2 81
182 Ginger Rita O∆Shea 60F F6064 Watertown CT 1:49:03 4/7 188 12:04 161 1:27 168 55:06 138 1:21 182 39:05 3 170
183 Harold Hutchinson 72M M7074 Guilford CT 1:52:58 1/1 196 14:13 132 1:10 156 53:45 155 1:32 189 42:18 2 117
184 Molly Hoban 13F F0019 ========== == 1:54:09 1/1 164 10:19 193 2:38 187 1:03:32 158 1:34 177 36:06 4 183
185 Steven Goldblatt 60M M6064 Higganum CT 1:54:54 8/8 195 13:58 170 1:37 158 53:57 182 2:04 190 43:18 2 100
186 Lynne Thomas 62F F6064 Madison CT 1:59:58 5/7 182 11:27 181 1:48 189 1:04:16 186 2:14 187 40:13 3 236
187 Liz Egan 62F F6064 Clinton CT 2:00:07 6/7 192 13:15 183 1:54 183 1:02:06 189 2:46 186 40:06 3 173
188 Charles Walz 49M M4549 MADISON CT 2:01:20 18/18 155 9:59 135 1:12 191 1:09:43 118 1:03 183 39:23 4 223
189 Quin Walz 9M M0019 ========== == 2:01:21 5/5 154 9:59 134 1:11 190 1:09:43 59 :43 185 39:45 4 204
190 Kaitlin Duffy 34F F3034 Brewster NY 2:05:48 6/6 186 12:02 177 1:44 194 1:31:09 176 1:55 3 18:58 3 128
191 Colleen Duffy 61F F6064 Brewster NY 2:05:48 7/7 187 12:02 169 1:37 192 1:11:19 128 1:09 184 39:41 3 172
192 Margaret Reavely 71F F7074 Madison CT 2:09:06 3/3 194 13:54 192 2:36 188 1:04:13 193 3:46 192 44:37 3 181

Race Results ()     Race Results ()     Division Results ()     Para Results ()    

Top Male: 1. John Fecik 2. Donald Gustavson 3. Raphael Broa 4. Noel Dickens 5. Thomas Provencher

Top Female: 1. Lauren De Marco 2. Tara Anderson 3. Eliza Baron 4. Heather Bernstein 5. Dorothee Fuller

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates