Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Meet Results ()    

CTC Central/East Divisional T&F Meet
CTC Vo-Tech East/Central District T&F Invitational
Tuesday May 14, 2019 - AI Prince Tech - Hartford, CT
* Overcast - Rain - 52 degree *
Finish Lynx Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

CTC Vo-Tech East/Central District T&F Invitational Tuesday May 14, 2019 - AI Prince Tech - Hartford, CT * Overcast - Rain - 52 degree * Finish Lynx Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 ****************************************************************************************** **************** PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS ************* ***************************************************************************************** GIrls - Team Scores =============================================================================== 1) Ellis Tech 127 2) Prince Tech 100 3) Windham tech 99 4) Norwich Tech 77 5) Grasso Tech 19 6) Cheney Tech 9 7) Vinal Tech High School 1 Boys - Team Scores =============================================================================== 1) Ellis Tech 158 2) Prince Tech 114 3) Windham tech 86 4) Cheney Tech 64 5) Norwich Tech 62 6) Grasso Tech 33 ******************************** Results ************************************************ Event 1 Boys 100 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 Dominick Santoro SR Windham tech 11.77 1 2 Jaime Talbot SR Ellis Tech 11.80 1 3 Angelo Alleano FR Cheney Tech 11.88 2 4 Gavin Vegiard JR Ellis Tech 12.02 1 5 Nathan Bastien SO Norwich Tech 12.03 1 6 Khyair Rahman SO Prince Tech 12.05 1 7 Lenix Ortiz SO Ellis Tech 12.12 2 8 Allyn Thompson SO Prince Tech 12.13 2 9 Alex Shaw SR Ellis Tech 12.24 2 10 Jazer Lockhart SR Vinal Tech H 12.42 2 11 Michael Richards SO Grasso Tech 12.47 3 12 Pedro Castillo-Santos SR Norwich Tech 12.48 1 13 Colby Bodo JR Ellis Tech 12.60 3 14 Jayshawn Figueroa SO Cheney Tech 12.66 2 15 Danial Tejeda FR Prince Tech 12.80 5 16 Jahmoy Brown SO Cheney Tech 12.88 4 17 James Burton SR Grasso Tech 12.96 5 18 Tyler Nadeau FR Norwich Tech 13.00 4 19 Ryan Riffle SO Norwich Tech 13.05 1 20 Joe Tristan SO Ellis Tech 13.11 4 21 Kervin Rivera FR Cheney Tech 13.14 4 22 Jarrett Nunes SR Vinal Tech H 13.16 3 23 Zakary Jackson SO Norwich Tech 13.36 3 24 Edward Rodriguez FR Prince Tech 13.43 4 25 Matthew Bethea FR Prince Tech 13.55 4 26 Theo Uznanski FR Cheney Tech 13.61 4 27 Chase McGrath SO Grasso Tech 13.62 4 28 Mason Starkel FR Cheney Tech 13.88 5 29 Ben Purvins FR Windham tech 14.45 5 30 Diego Ocasio JR Grasso Tech 14.46 3 31 George Neely FR Ellis Tech 14.90 5 32 Avery Carson FR Prince Tech 15.41 5 33 Cameron Wischman SO Grasso Tech 17.00 2 Event 2 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Kishawn Covington JR Prince Tech 16.51 2 Bryan Letson JR Ellis Tech 19.09 3 Andre Boone FR Cheney Tech 20.71 Event 3 Boys 200 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Jorge Agosto SR Windham tech 24.12 1 2 Anthony Toce JR Windham tech 24.65 1 3 Allyn Thompson SO Prince Tech 24.91 2 4 Alex Shaw SR Ellis Tech 24.94 1 5 Angelo Alleano FR Cheney Tech 24.99 3 6 kaven lester FR Prince Tech 25.06 2 7 Jazer Lockhart SR Vinal Tech H 25.28 2 8 Eliezer Salpierto SR Norwich Tech 25.49 3 9 Colby Bodo JR Ellis Tech 25.58 3 10 Misha Fuhrman JR Windham tech 25.63 2 11 Gavin Vegiard JR Ellis Tech 25.69 1 12 Khyair Rahman SO Prince Tech 25.71 2 13 Bernardo Barron JR Ellis Tech 25.86 1 14 Michael Richards SO Grasso Tech 25.95 3 15 Kervin Rivera FR Cheney Tech 27.39 4 16 Tyler Nadeau FR Norwich Tech 28.06 4 17 Zakary Jackson SO Norwich Tech 28.26 4 18 Mason Starkel FR Cheney Tech 28.33 5 19 Chase McGrath SO Grasso Tech 28.58 4 20 Jahmoy Brown SO Cheney Tech 28.68 3 21 Macin Grunberg JR Windham tech 28.82 5 22 Ben Purvins FR Windham tech 29.58 5 23 George Neely FR Ellis Tech 32.94 5 24 Cameron Wischman SO Grasso Tech 36.49 2 Event 4 Boys 400 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Jorge Agosto SR Windham tech 53.88 1 2 Justin Graubaum JR Windham tech 54.68 1 3 Bernardo Barron JR Ellis Tech 54.92 1 4 kaven lester FR Prince Tech 55.69 2 5 Jacob Moisonet JR Prince Tech 56.49 1 6 Andrew Mazuraitis SR Ellis Tech 56.80 2 7 Eliezer Salpierto SR Norwich Tech 56.99 2 8 Jazer Lockhart SR Vinal Tech H 58.61 2 9 Noah Pearson JR Cheney Tech 1:02.30 2 10 Ben Srednicki SO Grasso Tech 1:04.95 3 11 Joel Duah FR Cheney Tech 1:06.81 3 12 Ricardo Reyes-Aleluya JR Windham tech 1:06.91 3 13 Kevon Morgan SO Cheney Tech 1:07.71 3 14 Cameron Wischman SO Grasso Tech 1:25.14 3 Event 5 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Kishawn Covington JR Prince Tech 45.98 1 2 Kyle O Connor JR Ellis Tech 47.45 1 3 Orin Dube FR Grasso Tech 51.06 1 4 Bryan Letson JR Ellis Tech 51.97 1 5 Collin Lavoie JR Ellis Tech 53.57 1 6 Diego Ocasio JR Grasso Tech 1:03.42 2 Event 6 Boys 800 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Salvatore Lapira JR Prince Tech 2:18.33 2 Sam Rebello FR Ellis Tech 2:20.56 3 Logan LeBlanc SR Ellis Tech 2:20.72 4 Matt Froehlich SR Ellis Tech 2:21.56 5 Jacob Theriault JR Windham tech 2:23.79 6 Everett LeBlanc FR Ellis Tech 2:26.46 7 Adam Densman SR Norwich Tech 2:37.81 8 Noah Pearson JR Cheney Tech 2:38.24 Event 7 Boys 1600 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Salvatore Lapira JR Prince Tech 5:16.55 2 James Burton SR Grasso Tech 5:18.64 3 Jeremy Rivera FR Prince Tech 5:34.31 4 Orin Dube FR Grasso Tech 5:42.66 5 Adam Densman SR Norwich Tech 5:45.10 6 Jonathon Hoffman FR Cheney Tech 5:52.01 7 Joe Blain SO Ellis Tech 5:58.40 8 Anthony Ives FR Ellis Tech 6:02.28 9 Logan Hereth FR Ellis Tech 6:05.35 10 Adrian Garcia-Vcente SO Cheney Tech 6:21.47 Event 8 Boys 3200 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Jacob Reed SO Ellis Tech 11:11.87 2 James Burton SR Grasso Tech 12:13.94 3 Anthony Ives FR Ellis Tech 13:51.93 Event 9 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Windham tech 'A' 46.55 1) Jorge Agosto SR 2) Anthony Toce JR 3) Misha Fuhrman JR 4) Dominick Santoro SR 2 Prince Tech 'A' 46.95 1) Khyair Rahman SO 2) Allyn Thompson SO 3) Kishawn Covington JR 4) Tonius Gedean JR 3 Ellis Tech 'A' 47.26 1) Gavin Vegiard JR 2) Bernardo Barron JR 3) Alex Shaw SR 4) Jaime Talbot SR 4 Cheney Tech 'A' 50.08 1) Angelo Alleano FR 2) Xavier McCall FR 3) Caleb Benegyani JR 4) Jayshawn Figueroa SO 5 Grasso Tech 'A' 55.77 1) Chase McGrath SO 2) 3) Diego Ocasio JR 4) Cameron Wischman SO Event 10 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Windham tech 'A' 3:44.73 1) Jorge Agosto SR 2) Justin Graubaum JR 3) Misha Fuhrman JR 4) Anthony Toce JR 2 Prince Tech 'A' 3:45.57 1) Salvatore Lapira JR 2) Jacob Moisonet JR 3) kaven lester FR 4) Allyn Thompson SO 3 Ellis Tech 'A' 3:53.35 1) 2) Andrew Mazuraitis SR 3) Bernardo Barron JR 4) Sam Rebello FR Event 11 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Ellis Tech 'A' 9:27.45 1) Sam Rebello FR 2) Jacob Reed SO 3) Logan LeBlanc SR 4) Vinny Rebello SO 2:22.86 (2:22.86) 4:43.54 (2:20.69) 7:05.31 (2:21.77) 9:27.45 (2:22.15) 2 Cheney Tech 'A' 10:56.91 1) Adrian Garcia-Vcente SO 2) Noah Pearson JR 3) Kevon Morgan SO 4) Joel Duah FR 2:39.85 (2:39.85) 5:36.30 (2:56.46) 8:22.67 (2:46.38) 10:56.91 (2:34.24) Girls 100 Meters =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Grace Tiemann SR Ellis Tech 13.48 1 2 Brianna Graham SO Norwich Tech 13.78 1 3 Arianna Griffiths SO Prince Tech 13.90 2 4 Meleeya Jones SO Norwich Tech 14.27 1 5 Kellsey Gumbs SR Norwich Tech 14.70 1 6 Ivy Agyemang FR Cheney Tech 15.64 2 7 Caylisse Carrero FR Vinal Tech H 16.02 2 8 Elizabeth Selmi JR Vinal Tech H 16.10 2 9 Natalie MacCulloch SO Grasso Tech 16.17 3 10 LaJoy Edwards FR Cheney Tech 16.22 2 11 Maribelyz Agosto FR Vinal Tech H 16.28 2 12 Ileaha Pulliam FR Ellis Tech 16.39 1 12 Alica Hall SO Windham tech 16.39 3 14 Yahnali Torres FR Vinal Tech H 16.55 2 15 Bianca McKellar FR Cheney Tech 16.83 3 16 Paola Aviles FR Vinal Tech H 16.99 3 17 August Brown JR Grasso Tech 17.41 3 Event 22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Jalissa Aguiar JR Ellis Tech 19.44 2 Natalie MacCulloch SO Grasso Tech 22.99 Event 23 Girls 200 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Shanelee Walters JR Prince Tech 28.09 1 2 Grace Tiemann SR Ellis Tech 29.33 1 3 Arianna Griffiths SO Prince Tech 30.05 1 4 Meleeya Jones SO Norwich Tech 30.95 2 5 Ivy Agyemang FR Cheney Tech 33.69 2 6 Caylisse Carrero FR Vinal Tech H 34.35 2 7 LaJoy Edwards FR Cheney Tech 34.89 3 8 Maribelyz Agosto FR Vinal Tech H 35.89 3 9 Ally Major JR Windham tech 36.60 2 Event 24 Girls 400 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Autumn Lovett FR Norwich Tech 1:11.54 2 2 Kelis Gaston FR Prince Tech 1:13.72 1 3 Jamyra Oglesby SO Prince Tech 1:14.40 1 4 Arianna Griffiths SO Prince Tech 1:18.60 2 5 Emilie DeMarco JR Ellis Tech 1:19.25 1 6 Ileaha Pulliam FR Ellis Tech 1:19.38 1 7 Syeare Thomas SR Norwich Tech 1:21.32 2 8 Elizabeth Selmi JR Vinal Tech H 1:27.34 2 9 Juliana Walker FR Grasso Tech 1:35.81 2 Event 25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Shanelee Walters JR Prince Tech 54.93 2 Sofia Romeo SO Windham tech 55.73 3 Natalie MacCulloch SO Grasso Tech 1:06.67 Event 26 Girls 800 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Kelis Gaston FR Prince Tech 2:53.01 2 Jessie Adams SO Norwich Tech 3:06.16 3 Jalissa Aguiar JR Ellis Tech 3:13.59 4 August Brown JR Grasso Tech 3:18.45 5 Alina Torres JR Windham tech 3:20.76 -- Ana Da Silva JR Grasso Tech DNF Event 27 Girls 1600 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Hailey McGuirl FR Norwich Tech 6:23.16 1:30.02 (1:30.02) 3:09.55 (1:39.53) 4:52.86 (1:43.31) 6:23.16 (1:30.31) 2 Skylar Egan FR Ellis Tech 6:39.59 1:31.80 (1:31.80) 3:16.95 (1:45.16) 5:00.77 (1:43.82) 6:39.59 (1:38.82) 3 Amber Cutler SO Ellis Tech 6:56.12 1:30.91 (1:30.91) 3:15.06 (1:44.15) 5:05.58 (1:50.53) 6:56.12 (1:50.55) 4 Milliealexis Sutherland FR Cheney Tech 7:34.43 1:35.13 (1:35.13) 3:33.91 (1:58.78) 5:40.39 (2:06.48) 7:34.43 (1:54.04) Event 28 Girls 3200 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Amber Cutler SO Ellis Tech 15:44.88 2 Ella Chan FR Norwich Tech 16:35.11 Event 29 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Windham tech 'A' 56.15 1) Natalina Gilbert SO 2) Claudia Koiva 3) Dionna Roberts 4) Sofia Romeo SO Event 30 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Windham tech 'A' 5:07.95 1) Ryleigh Ansich SO 2) Julianna Bartlett SO 3) Natalina Gilbert SO 4) Caleighan Ansich FR 2 Ellis Tech 'A' 5:25.11 1) Ileaha Pulliam FR 2) Emilie DeMarco JR 3) Jalissa Aguiar JR 4) Amber Cutler SO Event 31 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Norwich Tech 'A' 12:48.88 1) Alexandra Aguiar SR 2) Ella Chan FR 3) Syeare Thomas SR 4) Jessie Adams SO 3:25.46 (3:25.46) 6:35.18 (3:09.72) 9:49.29 (3:14.12) 12:48.88 (2:59.59) 2 Ellis Tech 'A' 12:59.23 1) Skylar Egan FR 2) Isabella Fugazzi SR 3) Emilie DeMarco JR 4) Amber Cutler SO 3:19.14 (3:19.14) 6:46.12 (3:26.98) 9:57.30 (3:11.19) 12:59.23 (3:01.93) ****************** FIELD EVENT RESULTS *************************** Boys Discus Throw ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ Finals 1 Devin Fitzpatrick SO Prince Tech 115-01 107-05 115-01 109-03 2 Nijzire VanAllen SR Cheney Tech 89-09 86-08 89-09 85-09 3 Clayton Litchfield SO Norwich Tech J89-09 89-09 84-04 4 Everett LeBlanc FR Ellis Tech 83-10 73-08 77-00 83-10 5 Logan LeBlanc SR Ellis Tech 82-02 81-11 82-02 6 Alex Potochniak JR Grasso Tech 81-10 70-06 81-10 7 Eric Rodriguez FR Cheney Tech 79-03 73-05 79-03 8 Nic Thomasson SR Ellis Tech 77-06 71-06 77-06 9 Caleb Benegyani JR Cheney Tech 76-06 FOUL 69-11 76-06 10 Joe Barberi JR Norwich Tech 76-03 70-07 76-03 11 Daniel LaRose SR Cheney Tech 75-08 71-03 75-08 x 12 Dillon Hepton SO Cheney Tech 74-06 65-10 74-06 x 13 Jacob Lawton SO Norwich Tech 71-07 71-07 x 14 Nicholas Miller JR Norwich Tech 67-04 67-04 x x 15 Silven Scolaro SO Norwich Tech 60-09 60-09 FOUL FOUL 16 Andrew Mazuraitis SR Ellis Tech 58-01 FOUL 58-01 x 17 Jamier Cuesta FR Grasso Tech 45-10 45-10 x x 18 Oliver Jean-Joseph FR Cheney Tech 45-00 45-00 x Event 13 Boys Shot Put ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Devin Fitzpatrick SO Prince Tech 41-06.00 38-05 39-04.50 41-06 2 Matt Fitzpatrick SR Ellis Tech 39-05.50 35-03 39-05.50 37-02.50 3 Daniel LaRose SR Cheney Tech 36-01.00 35-02.50 FOUL 36-01 4 Mathew Surprenant SO Norwich Tech 36-00.00 34-00.50 36-00 34-02.50 5 Nicholas Miller JR Norwich Tech 34-03.00 33-03 34-03 32-01.50 6 Nijzire VanAllen SR Cheney Tech 32-02.50 32-02.50 31-08.50 30-10.50 7 Will Korineck SR Norwich Tech 31-09.50 29-00.50 31-09.50 31-08 8 Joe Young FR Ellis Tech 30-00.00 29-01 28-08 30-00 9 Caleb Benegyani JR Cheney Tech 28-07.00 28-07 x 10 Silven Scolaro SO Norwich Tech 28-01.50 28-01.50 11 Alex Potochniak JR Grasso Tech 27-04.50 FOUL FOUL 27-04.50 12 Clayton Litchfield SO Norwich Tech 27-00.00 27-00 x x 13 Jacob Lawton SO Norwich Tech 26-03.00 26-03 x 14 Nic Thomasson SR Ellis Tech 26-01.50 26-01.50 15 Ethan Vergas SR Vinal Tech H 25-00.50 25-00.50 x x 16 Dillon Hepton SO Cheney Tech 24-02.00 24-02 x x 17 Eric Rodriguez FR Cheney Tech 23-08.00 23-08 x x 18 Evan Cusson FR Cheney Tech 22-11.00 22-11 x x 19 Michael Richards SO Grasso Tech 20-11.50 20-11.50 20 Jamier Cuesta FR Grasso Tech 20-01.00 FOUL FOUL 20-01 21 Oliver Jean-Joseph FR Cheney Tech 19-10.00 19-10 x x 22 George Neely FR Ellis Tech 16-09.00 16-09 x x -- Jarrett Nunes SR Vinal Tech H FOUL FOUL x x Event 14 Boys Long Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Angelo Alleano FR Cheney Tech 18-01.00 17-08 18-01 15-11 2 Jagger Petersen JR Norwich Tech 18-00.00 16-09.50 18-00 3 Michael McCracken SO Ellis Tech 17-00.00 16-04 17-00 16-05 4 Nathan Bastien SO Norwich Tech 16-10.00 16-10 FOUL 5 Colby Bodo JR Ellis Tech 16-04.00 16-00 15-09 16-04 6 Matt Fitzpatrick SR Ellis Tech 16-02.00 16-02 15-06 15-04 7 Khyair Rahman SO Prince Tech 15-09.00 7 Daniel Toce FR Windham tech 15-09.00 9 Jahmoy Brown SO Cheney Tech 15-02.00 10 Jayshawn Figueroa SO Cheney Tech 15-01.00 11 Danial Tejeda FR Prince Tech 15-00.00 12 Dillon Hepton SO Cheney Tech 14-09.00 13 Misha Fuhrman JR Windham tech 14-05.00 14 Edward Rodriguez FR Prince Tech 13-07.00 15 Ben Purvins FR Windham tech 13-06.00 Event 15 Boys Triple Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Jaime Talbot SR Ellis Tech 37-09.00 37-09 31-09 37-09 2 Jagger Petersen JR Norwich Tech 36-07.00 34-02 36-00 36-07 3 Danial Tejeda FR Prince Tech 32-10.00 31-06 32-10 x 4 Allyn Thompson SO Prince Tech 31-11.00 31-11 29-02 x 5 Matt Fitzpatrick SR Ellis Tech 31-10.00 31-10 x 6 Ben Srednicki SO Grasso Tech 27-03.00 27-03 26-06 x Event 16 Boys High Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Jagger Petersen JR Norwich Tech 5-06.00 5-04 5-06 5-08 O XXO XXX 2 Jaime Talbot SR Ellis Tech 5-04.00 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 O XO O O O XXX 3 Owen Reinhart FR Ellis Tech J5-04.00 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 O O O O XXO XXX 4 Kishawn Covington JR Prince Tech 4-08.00 4-08 4-10 O XXX Event 17 Boys Javelin Throw ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Edgardo Cruz SR Norwich Tech 114-10 114-10 100-00 FOUL 2 Caleb Benegyani JR Cheney Tech 114-08 109-09 114-08 3 Pedro Castillo-Santos SR Norwich Tech 105-07 91-06 85-06 105-07 4 Theo Uznanski FR Cheney Tech 103-02 103-02 94-11 95-08 5 Alex Potochniak JR Grasso Tech 101-11 101-11 97-00 x 6 Jacob Reed SO Ellis Tech 99-10 81-10 99-10 7 Daniel LaRose SR Cheney Tech 94-11 94-11 x 8 Jarrett Nunes SR Vinal Tech H 93-02 88-06 92-09 93-02 9 Dillon Hepton SO Cheney Tech 92-04 90-00 92-04 x 10 Chase McGrath SO Grasso Tech 91-04 91-04 89-10 11 Mike Merrill FR Ellis Tech 90-09 90-09 12 Ryan Riffle SO Norwich Tech 86-11 79-09 86-11 x 13 Nick Kimball FR Ellis Tech 69-00 69-00 x x 14 Brady Tatro FR Ellis Tech 68-05 68-05 x x 15 Nijzire VanAllen SR Cheney Tech 67-05 67-05 16 Evan Cusson FR Cheney Tech 62-00 62-00 x x Event 18 Boys Pole Vault ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Justin Graubaum JR Windham tech 9-06.00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-06 10-00 XXO O O XXO X 2 Misha Fuhrman JR Windham tech 8-00.00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 O O XXO XO 3 Bryan Letson JR Ellis Tech 7-06.00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 O O O XXX 4 Matthew Bethea FR Prince Tech 6-06.00 6-06 7-00 XXO XXX Event 32 Girls Discus Throw ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Serena Johnson SR Prince Tech 109-09 109-09 FOUL FOUL 2 Brianna Macha JR Windham tech 85-05 85-05 66-00 3 Helena Fugazzi JR Ellis Tech 72-06 65-00 70-11 72-06 4 Madison Colon SO Windham tech 69-01 57-09 66-01 69-01 5 Triniti Footman FR Windham tech 46-05 46-05 FOUL 6 Juliana Walker FR Grasso Tech 40-09 FOUL 40-09 x 7 Juliana Surdam FR Cheney Tech 38-09 38-09 x x 8 Milliealexis Sutherland FR Cheney Tech 38-00 38-00 x x 9 Erica Palmer SO Norwich Tech 37-10 37-10 x 10 Bianca McKellar FR Cheney Tech 31-10 31-10 x x Event 33 Girls Shot Put ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Serena Johnson SR Prince Tech 32-00.00 30-10.75 30-09 32-00 2 Brianna Macha JR Windham tech 25-00.50 22-02 23-09.25 25-00.50 3 Helena Fugazzi JR Ellis Tech 25-00.00 24-04.25 25-00 24-01 4 Madison Colon SO Windham tech 22-06.50 18-06 22-03 22-06.50 5 Lindsey DiMarchi FR Windham tech 19-06.00 19-06 x x 6 Triniti Footman FR Windham tech 18-06.25 18-06.25 x x 7 Bianca McKellar FR Cheney Tech 15-03.00 15-03 x x 8 Erica Palmer SO Norwich Tech 14-06.00 14-06 x x Event 34 Girls Long Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Shanelee Walters JR Prince Tech 15-04.50 14-07 15-04.50 15-01 2 Grace Tiemann SR Ellis Tech 14-03.00 14-00 14-03 13-09.75 3 Autumn Lovett FR Norwich Tech 13-06.50 13-02 FOUL 13-06.50 -- Julianna Bartlett SO Windham tech FOUL FOUL x x Event 35 Girls Triple Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Shanelee Walters JR Prince Tech 29-03.50 29-03.50 26-11 28-05.50 -- Julianna Bartlett SO Windham tech FOUL FOUL x x Event 36 Girls High Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Natalina Gilbert SO Windham tech 4-04.00 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 O O O XXO XXX 2 Emilie DeMarco JR Ellis Tech 4-02.00 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 XO O O XXX 3 Grace Tiemann SR Ellis Tech J4-02.00 4-00 4-02 4-04 XO XO XXX 4 Autumn Lovett FR Norwich Tech 4-00.00 3-10 4-00 4-02 XO O XXX 5 Jessie Adams SO Norwich Tech 3-10.00 3-10 4-00 XO XXX Event 37 Girls Javelin Throw ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Helena Fugazzi JR Ellis Tech 74-00 74-00 59-04 2 Lea Dupont-Perriolat SO Windham tech 72-02 72-02 69-10 63-08 3 Amber Cutler SO Ellis Tech 67-02 61-06 67-02 64-08 4 Brianna Macha JR Windham tech 64-03 60-00 64-03 62-00 5 LaJoy Edwards FR Cheney Tech 48-10 48-10 47-11 48-04 6 Alexandra Aguiar SR Norwich Tech 47-08 45-02 47-08 45-00 7 Ivy Agyemang FR Cheney Tech 38-04 38-04 x x 8 Juliana Walker FR Grasso Tech 37-05 37-05 x x 9 Juliana Surdam FR Cheney Tech 35-00 35-00 x x 10 Milliealexis Sutherland FR Cheney Tech 33-09 33-09 x x 11 Bianca McKellar FR Cheney Tech 24-07 24-07 x x Event 38 Girls Pole Vault ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Sofia Romeo SO Windham tech 6-00.00 6-00 6-06 O XXX 2 Ally Major JR Windham tech J6-00.00 6-00 6-06 XO XXX ****************************************************************************************** WWW PLATTSYS.COM T&F MEET RESULTS ******************************************************************************************


Meet Results ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates