Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Race Results ()     Division Results ()    

Haddam Neck Fair 5K
Haddam Neck Fair 5K
Sunday Sept 1, 2019 - Haddam Fairgrounds E Hampton CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Mostly Sunny 72 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Haddam Neck Fair 5K Sunday Sept 1, 2019 - Haddam Fairgrounds E Hampton CT Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Mostly Sunny 72 degrees Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Overall Male : Jake Ireland Overall Female: Liv Distefano DIVISI DIVISION PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PLC/TOT BIB ==== ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ========= ====== ** FEMALE RESULTS: 12 and under ** 1 Katie Ireland 12F F0012 East Hampton CT 25:03 89 2 Destiny Rehberg 12F F0012 Clinton CT 29:27 1792 3 Delaney Aronson 11F F0012 Higganum CT 30:05 5 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 13 to 19 ** 1 Liv Distefano 17F F1319 East Hampton CT 18:58 993 2 Yanti Muhs 15F F1319 Guilford CT 22:12 1890 3 Savannah Garcia 14F F1319 East Hampton CT 25:02 67 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 20 to 29 ** 1 Sarah MacDonald 27F F2029 Haslett MI 22:13 160 2 Ling Lin 27F F2029 Wallingford CT 26:07 154 3 Madison Reinhard 24F F2029 East Hampton CT 27:31 778 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 30 to 39 ** 1 BRooke Lopedota 38F F3039 Meriden CT 23:12 1290 2 Jenna Gould 30F F3039 S Windsor CT 23:15 1271 3 Nicole Leblanc 33F F3039 Colchester CT 23:35 152 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 40 to 49 ** 1 Asami Fontinha 44F F4049 Lakeville MA 23:52 58 2 Mary Bernier 42F F4049 Hamden CT 25:00 11 3 Natasha Pucillo 41F F4049 Killingworth CT 26:16 775 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 50 to 59 ** 1 Tammy Charbonneau 56F F5059 Colchester CT 25:10 27 2 Lori Riley 54F F5059 Storrs CT 25:38 2913 3 Michelle Berlinghoff 52F F5059 Portland CT 26:20 2973 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 60 to 69 ** 1 Jeanne LaPierre 63F F6069 North Granby CT 23:50 147 2 Marisa Manley 63F F6069 Westport CT 27:39 165 3 Bonnie Lees 65F F6069 NEW FAIRFIELD CT 28:37 153 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 70 to 79 ** 1 Dawn Werneck 73F F7079 Brisrol CT 29:37 1885 2 Kitty Flannery 72F F7079 Moodus CT 34:17 57 3 Amanda Humphries 74F F7079 Winianuma FL 46:48 1823 Haddam Neck Fair 5K Sunday Sept 1, 2019 - Haddam Fairgrounds E Hampton CT Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Mostly Sunny 72 degrees Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Overall Male : Jake Ireland Overall Female: Liv Distefano DIVISI DIVISION PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PLC/TOT BIB ==== ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ========= ====== ** MALE RESULTS: 12 and under ** 1 Logan Humphries 11M M0012 Moodus CT 19:04 1824 2 Liam Humphries 10M M0012 Moodus CT 22:52 1828 3 Ryan Scelia 10M M0012 Brookfield CT 22:57 2943 ** MALE RESULTS: 13 to 19 ** 1 Jake Ireland 17M M1319 East Hampton CT 16:56 88 2 Tomas LOpes 17M M1319 East Hampton CT 17:48 1260 3 Caleb Freeman 15M M1319 Killingworth CT 18:51 1263 ** MALE RESULTS: 20 to 29 ** 1 Randall Reynolds 27M M2029 White River Junction 19:47 779 2 James Sweney 24M M2029 Niantic CT 20:34 1292 3 Ethan Fox 28M M2029 Ny NY 22:20 2931 ** MALE RESULTS: 30 to 39 ** 1 Lufeng Zou 34M M3039 Wallingford CT 19:59 984 2 Laurence Lang 38M M3039 W Hartford CT 20:53 2975 3 Heath Leber 33M M3039 Bristol CT 21:26 151 ** MALE RESULTS: 40 to 49 ** 1 Mario Vasquez 40M M4049 New Britain CT 17:35 1820 2 Francisco Gomes 45M M4049 Hartford CT 21:23 2956 3 Joseph Fontinha 46M M4049 Lakeville MA 21:45 59 ** MALE RESULTS: 50 to 59 ** 1 Scott Hart 50M M5059 Old Saybrook CT 20:10 82 2 David Rivard-Lentz 51M M5059 East Hampton CT 20:21 783 3 John Minervino 55M M5059 Higganum CT 20:59 1000 ** MALE RESULTS: 60 to 69 ** 1 Steve Finton 60M M6069 Mystic CT 22:55 1281 2 Stephen Adams 60M M6069 Colchester CT 22:59 3 3 Michael Giza 62M M6069 Colchester CT 23:14 1276 ** MALE RESULTS: 70 to 79 ** 1 Joe Amenta 77M M7079 Windsor CT 35:15 2942 2 Malcolm Todt 74M M7079 Middlebury CT 36:47 1800 3 James Silkenat 72M M7079 Guilford CT 38:42 992 Haddam Neck Fair 5K Sunday Sept 1, 2019 - Haddam Fairgrounds E Hampton CT Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Mostly Sunny 72 degrees Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Overall Male : Jake Ireland Overall Female: Liv Distefano DIVISI DIVISION PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PLC/TOT BIB ==== ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ========= ====== ** MALE RESULTS: 80 to 99 ** 1 Jose Werneck 82M M8099 Brisrol CT 37:02 1836


Race Results ()     Division Results ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates