Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Race Results ()     Division Results ()    


Haddam Neck Fair 5K
Top Male: 1. Jake Ireland 2. Mario Vasquez 3. Tomas LOpes 4. Caleb Freeman 5. Nathan Ireland
Top Female: 1. Liv Distefano 2. Yanti Muhs 3. Sarah MacDonald 4. BRooke Lopedota 5. Jenna Gould
Haddam Neck Fair 5K
Sunday Sept 1, 2019 - Haddam Fairgrounds E Hampton CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Mostly Sunny 72 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Jake Ireland Overall Female: Liv Distefano

OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Jake Ireland 17M M1319 East Hampton CT 16:56 5:27 1/19 88
2 Mario Vasquez 40M M4049 New Britain CT 17:35 5:39 1/20 1820
3 Tomas LOpes 17M M1319 East Hampton CT 17:48 5:43 2/19 1260
4 Caleb Freeman 15M M1319 Killingworth CT 18:51 6:04 3/19 1263
5 Nathan Ireland 14M M1319 East Hampton CT 18:51 6:04 4/19 90
6 Liv Distefano 17F F1319 East Hampton CT 18:58 6:06 1/10 993
7 Logan Humphries 11M M0012 Moodus CT 19:04 6:08 1/16 1824
8 Eric Sikorski 18M M1319 E Haddam CT 19:12 6:10 5/19 1272
9 Randall Reynolds 27M M2029 White River Junction 19:47 6:22 1/7 779
10 Lufeng Zou 34M M3039 Wallingford CT 19:59 6:26 1/23 984
11 Scott Hart 50M M5059 Old Saybrook CT 20:10 6:29 1/25 82
12 David Rivard-Lentz 51M M5059 East Hampton CT 20:21 6:33 2/25 783
13 James Sweney 24M M2029 Niantic CT 20:34 6:37 2/7 1292
14 Laurence Lang 38M M3039 W Hartford CT 20:53 6:43 2/23 2975
15 John Minervino 55M M5059 Higganum CT 20:59 6:45 3/25 1000
16 Sam Gibson 15M M1319 East Hampton CT 21:07 6:47 6/19 70
17 Francisco Gomes 45M M4049 Hartford CT 21:23 6:53 2/20 2956
18 Heath Leber 33M M3039 Bristol CT 21:26 6:54 3/23 151
19 Bill Wilkie 59M M5059 East Hampton CT 21:33 6:56 4/25 1280
20 Joseph Fontinha 46M M4049 Lakeville MA 21:45 7:00 3/20 59
21 James Burge 17M M1319 New York NY 21:57 7:03 7/19 21
22 Tyler Carrington 14M M1319 East Hampton CT 22:03 7:05 8/19 23
23 Paul Baldini 47M M4049 North Haven CT 22:10 7:08 4/20 8
24 Yanti Muhs 15F F1319 Guilford CT 22:12 7:08 2/10 1890
25 Sarah MacDonald 27F F2029 Haslett MI 22:13 7:09 1/13 160
26 Jaden Asklar 14M M1319 East Hampton CT 22:17 7:10 9/19 6
27 Brooks Nablo 36M M3039 Haddam neck CT 22:20 7:11 4/23 395
28 Ethan Fox 28M M2029 Ny NY 22:20 7:11 3/7 2931
29 Liam Humphries 10M M0012 Moodus CT 22:52 7:21 2/16 1828
30 Steve Finton 60M M6069 Mystic CT 22:55 7:22 1/18 1281
31 Ryan Scelia 10M M0012 Brookfield CT 22:57 7:23 3/16 2943
32 Stephen Adams 60M M6069 Colchester CT 22:59 7:23 2/18 3
33 Patrick Croughwell 11M M0012 Lisbon CT 23:04 7:25 4/16 34
34 David Oakes 42M M4049 Moodus CT 23:10 7:27 5/20 398
35 BRooke Lopedota 38F F3039 Meriden CT 23:12 7:28 1/34 1290
36 Nate Austin 34M M3039 Middletown CT 23:13 7:28 5/23 1827
37 Michael Giza 62M M6069 Colchester CT 23:14 7:28 3/18 1276
38 Jenna Gould 30F F3039 S Windsor CT 23:15 7:28 2/34 1271
39 Adam Berkenstock 16M M1319 East Hampton CT 23:32 7:34 10/19 10
40 Nicole Leblanc 33F F3039 Colchester CT 23:35 7:35 3/34 152
41 Patrick Lucas 28M M2029 N Attleboro MA 23:40 7:37 4/7 1259
42 Nick Rivard-Lentz 15M M1319 East Hampton CT 23:45 7:38 11/19 784
43 Jeanne LaPierre 63F F6069 North Granby CT 23:50 7:40 1/10 147
44 Asami Fontinha 44F F4049 Lakeville MA 23:52 7:40 1/31 58
45 Matt Lamoureux 32M M3039 Glastonbury CT 23:58 7:42 6/23 146
46 Matthew Tobin 34M M3039 W Hartford CT 24:01 7:43 7/23 2925
47 Charles Brainerd 54M M5059 Hadam Neck CT 24:07 7:45 5/25 2971
48 Chris Norris 50M M5059 Roxbury CT 24:10 7:46 6/25 985
49 Meg Ryczek 32F F3039 Moodus CT 24:15 7:48 4/34 2978
50 Daniel Drlik 14M M1319 East Hampton CT 24:21 7:50 12/19 46
51 Sean Fallon 55M M5059 W Simsbury CT 24:34 7:54 7/25 1289
52 Bart Muhs 46M M4049 Guilford CT 24:40 7:56 6/20 1898
53 Steffan Clark 34M M3039 South Windsor CT 24:46 7:58 8/23 30
54 Jeffrey Pickford 31M M3039 Griswold CT 24:48 7:58 9/23 2935
55 Kate Baylis 30F F3039 Middletown CT 24:49 7:59 5/34 1822
56 ERic Benevides 49M M4049 Johnstojn RI 24:52 8:00 7/20 2976
57 Michael Adams 52M M5059 Chester CT 24:56 8:01 8/25 2
58 Margaret Smith 32F F3039 Haddam Neck CT 24:59 8:02 6/34 826
59 Mary Bernier 42F F4049 Hamden CT 25:00 8:02 2/31 11
60 Savannah Garcia 14F F1319 East Hampton CT 25:02 8:03 3/10 67
61 Katie Ireland 12F F0012 East Hampton CT 25:03 8:03 1/15 89
62 William Mackie 38M M3039 New Britain CT 25:08 8:05 10/23 2980
63 Alex Rivard-Lentz 13M M1319 East Hampton CT 25:10 8:06 13/19 781
64 Tammy Charbonneau 56F F5059 Colchester CT 25:10 8:06 1/23 27
65 Victoria Fielding 37F F3039 East Hampton CT 25:13 8:07 7/34 54
66 Tim Walczak 35M M3039 Simsbury CT 25:23 8:10 11/23 2958
67 Aylin Ugurlu 32F F3039 East Hampton CT 25:24 8:10 8/34 943
68 Keith Loveland 51M M5059 Windsor Locks CT 25:31 8:12 9/25 158
69 Mark Dursin 49M M4049 Marlborough CT 25:33 8:13 8/20 2970
70 Sabrina Lisboa 14F F1319 East Hampton CT 25:35 8:14 4/10 157
71 Lori Riley 54F F5059 Storrs CT 25:38 8:15 2/23 2913
72 Hailey Porter 15F F1319 East Hampton CT 25:39 8:15 5/10 749
73 Richard Fielding 40M M4049 East Hampton CT 25:51 8:19 9/20 53
74 Justin McDonough 41M M4049 Hamden CT 26:00 8:22 10/20 166
75 Zachary Ricard 15M M1319 Moodus CT 26:03 8:23 14/19 2908
76 John Welsh 51M M5059 Oxford CT 26:05 8:23 10/25 999
77 Ling Lin 27F F2029 Wallingford CT 26:07 8:24 2/13 154
78 Natasha Pucillo 41F F4049 Killingworth CT 26:16 8:27 3/31 775
79 Geoff Ricciarddli 41M M4049 East Hampton CT 26:17 8:27 11/20 1834
80 Juliet Byrne 15F F1319 East Hampton CT 26:17 8:27 6/10 1288
81 Dave Chalbonneau 64M M6069 Colchester CT 26:19 8:28 4/18 2927
82 Michelle Berlinghoff 52F F5059 Portland CT 26:20 8:28 3/23 2973
83 Addy Sottile 39F F3039 Waterford CT 26:21 8:28 9/34 2936
84 Derek Leblanc 38M M3039 Colchester CT 26:25 8:30 12/23 2916
85 Trevor Grant 38M M3039 East Hampton CT 26:26 8:30 13/23 77
86 Benjamin Fazekas 14M M1319 East Hampton CT 26:30 8:31 15/19 51
87 Brayden Dunn 11M M0012 Coventry CT 26:32 8:32 5/16 47
88 Erich Wenis 47M M4049 Woodbury CT 26:37 8:34 12/20 946
89 Bob Bush 63M M6069 Glastonbury CT 26:43 8:36 5/18 2923
90 Joshua Ricard 11M M0012 Moodus CT 26:44 8:36 6/16 2909
91 Scott Ward 36M M3039 Philadelphia PA 26:47 8:37 14/23 2938
92 Anne Oeldorf-Hirsch 36F F3039 Glastonbury CT 26:49 8:37 10/34 400
93 Danielle Johnson 14F F1319 East Hampton CT 27:03 8:42 7/10 93
94 Kayla Danaher 16F F1319 East Hampton CT 27:07 8:43 8/10 38
95 Paul Burke 56M M5059 Painted Pos NY 27:09 8:44 11/25 1830
96 Christopher LaRosa 52M M5059 Colchester CT 27:11 8:45 12/25 148
97 Jodie LaRosa 45F F4049 Colchester CT 27:11 8:45 4/31 149
98 Noelle Ross 55F F5059 Fairfield CT 27:13 8:45 4/23 807
99 Bruce Goulart 69M M6069 Newtown CT 27:15 8:46 6/18 74
100 Kevin Scelia 8M M0012 Brookfield CT 27:17 8:46 7/16 2946
101 Joe Scelia 40M M4049 Brookfield CT 27:18 8:47 13/20 2948
102 Benjamin Wysor 13M M1319 East Hampton CT 27:20 8:47 16/19 981
103 Morgan Garica 15F F1319 East Hampton CT 27:22 8:48 9/10 811
104 H Boeth 46M M4049 Sandy Hook CT 27:25 8:49 14/20 2979
105 Madison Reinhard 24F F2029 East Hampton CT 27:31 8:51 3/13 778
106 Marisa Manley 63F F6069 Westport CT 27:39 8:54 2/10 165
107 Kathleen Golec 59F F5059 Moodus CT 27:39 8:54 5/23 73
108 Kristopher Kinscherf 58M M5059 Cromwell CT 27:58 9:00 13/25 99
109 Kimberly Parkman 46F F4049 Oxford CT 28:10 9:03 5/31 741
110 Hannah Casey 23F F2029 Richmond VA 28:13 9:04 4/13 1266
111 Noah Freeman 22M M2029 Killingworth CT 28:14 9:05 5/7 1261
112 Jeff Carlson 43M M4049 Avon CT 28:17 9:06 15/20 22
113 Joe Cerino 29M M2029 Middletown CT 28:20 9:07 6/7 26
114 Christina Cerino 28F F2029 Middletown CT 28:21 9:07 5/13 25
115 Daylen McKay 16M M1319 Windsor Locks CT 28:30 9:10 17/19 167
116 Julie Ferry 45F F4049 Wolcott CT 28:33 9:11 6/31 52
117 Bonnie Lees 65F F6069 NEW FAIRFIELD CT 28:37 9:12 3/10 153
118 Ainsley Carlson 17F F1319 Folsom PA 28:40 9:13 10/10 1798
119 Tom Hayes 57M M5059 Newington CT 28:43 9:14 14/25 86
120 Sarah Waterhouse 55F F5059 Chester CT 28:44 9:14 6/23 1794
121 Chris Sparaco 17M M1319 Ivoryton CT 28:45 9:15 18/19 1278
122 Sultsien Liu 44F F4049 Guilford CT 28:50 9:16 7/31 1899
123 Jennifer Snow 36F F3039 Glastonbury CT 28:58 9:19 11/34 847
124 F Murphy 42F F4049 Hartford CT 28:59 9:19 8/31 2954
125 Stephanie Croughwell 44F F4049 Lisbon CT 29:14 9:24 9/31 35
126 Dorrey Worth 46F F4049 Wallingford CT 29:16 9:25 10/31 950
127 Karina Brousseau 32F F3039 Middletown CT 29:17 9:25 12/34 14
128 Stefan Churyk 55M M5059 Haddam Neck CT 29:23 9:27 15/25 29
129 Dylan Churyk 12M M0012 Haddam Neck CT 29:23 9:27 8/16 28
130 Rachel Pope 32F F3039 Meriden CT 29:23 9:27 13/34 748
131 Susan Hayes 55F F5059 Newington CT 29:25 9:28 7/23 85
132 Destiny Rehberg 12F F0012 Clinton CT 29:27 9:28 2/15 1792
133 Dawn Werneck 73F F7079 Brisrol CT 29:37 9:31 1/3 1885
134 Sherri Condon 54F F5059 Middletown CT 29:39 9:32 8/23 1262
135 Kevin Goyen 51M M5059 East Hampton CT 29:45 9:34 16/25 75
136 Kayla Brown 26F F2029 Essex CT 29:49 9:35 6/13 16
137 Brian Joy 29M M2029 Naugatuck CT 29:59 9:38 7/7 95
138 Keith Hall 63M M6069 Dunedin FL 29:59 9:38 7/18 79
139 Adam Brown 38M M3039 Armonk NY 30:03 9:40 15/23 15
140 Delaney Aronson 11F F0012 Higganum CT 30:05 9:40 3/15 5
141 Gregory Thomas 14M M1319 East Hampton CT 30:06 9:41 19/19 940
142 Kathleen Boni 51F F5059 North Branford CT 30:11 9:42 9/23 13
143 Bruce Gudelski 40M M4049 Colchester CT 30:18 9:45 16/20 2934
144 Huiyimg Muhs 12F F0012 Guilford CT 30:23 9:46 4/15 1896
145 Megan Desrosiers 40F F4049 Portland CT 30:29 9:48 11/31 41
146 Karen Senn 54F F5059 Essex CT 30:32 9:49 10/23 1795
147 Calum Danaher 7M M0012 East Hampton CT 30:34 9:50 9/16 36
148 Gil Danaher 38M M3039 East Hampton CT 30:35 9:50 16/23 37
149 Quinn Spector 8M M0012 Higganum CT 30:38 9:51 10/16 938
150 Robert Spector 48M M4049 Higganum CT 30:40 9:52 17/20 939
151 Craig Szymanski 55M M5059 Ivoryton CT 30:42 9:52 17/25 1277
152 Amanda Hutlburt 33F F3039 Madison CT 30:44 9:53 14/34 1282
153 Emily Mueller 46F F4049 East Haddam CT 30:45 9:53 12/31 383
154 Steve Hass 54M M5059 E Haddam CT 30:48 9:54 18/25 2963
155 Amanda Linsley 36F F3039 Naugatuck CT 31:05 10:00 15/34 155
156 Meredith Brown 35F F3039 Durham NC 31:15 10:03 16/34 17
157 Miriam Frease 46F F4049 Southington CT 31:15 10:03 13/31 62
158 Michael Nicoletti 35M M3039 Madison CT 31:21 10:05 17/23 396
159 Julie Rancourt 50F F5059 Middletown CT 31:29 10:08 11/23 776
160 Beth Bunko 59F F5059 Southington CT 31:31 10:08 12/23 19
161 Helena Wishiewski 9F F0012 East Hampton CT 31:31 10:08 5/15 948
162 Joe Perusse 54M M5059 Torrington CT 31:48 10:14 19/25 746
163 Jennifer Forman 47F F4049 Farmington CT 31:49 10:14 14/31 60
164 Jennifer Bucklay 53F F5059 Portland CT 31:51 10:15 13/23 1275
165 Pamela Magnano 41F F4049 East Hampton CT 31:53 10:15 15/31 162
166 Vincent Bartolini 64M M6069 New Fairfield CT 32:14 10:22 8/18 9
167 Christina Fassbender 29F F2029 Durham CT 32:19 10:24 7/13 50
168 Lynne Cooper 65F F6069 Higganum CT 32:20 10:24 4/10 33
169 Sharon Mangelinkx 45F F4049 Bristol CT 32:21 10:24 16/31 164
170 Dave Yadach 51M M5059 Avon CT 32:22 10:25 20/25 982
171 Brianna Poissant 21F F2029 Middletown CT 32:22 10:25 8/13 747
172 David Acker 64M M6069 Branford CT 32:33 10:28 9/18 1
173 Rebecca Brown 46F F4049 Fletcher NC 32:35 10:29 17/31 1819
174 Christine Angersola 29F F2029 Middletown CT 32:53 10:35 9/13 1793
175 Logan Tyler 37F F3039 Marlborough CT 32:56 10:36 17/34 942
176 Michael Rose 53M M5059 East Hampton CT 33:03 10:38 21/25 1283
177 Katie Biga 42F F4049 Derby CT 33:07 10:39 18/31 12
178 James V. Ruotolo 69M M6069 Waterbury CT 33:12 10:41 10/18 809
179 Kevin Ross 67M M6069 Fairfield CT 33:20 10:43 11/18 805
180 Nick Ricciardelli 59M M5059 Waterbury CT 33:25 10:45 22/25 780
181 Kathryn Parker 51F F5059 East Haddam CT 33:27 10:46 14/23 733
182 Kimberley Smith 34F F3039 Coventry CT 33:29 10:46 18/34 824
183 Matt Montano 37M M3039 E Hadadm CT 33:35 10:48 18/23 2945
184 Melissa Pionzio 54F F5059 E Hampton CT 33:42 10:50 15/23 1833
185 Mica Gomes 11F F0012 Hartford CT 33:51 10:53 6/15 2952
186 Amelia Clark 11F F0012 Hartfod CT 33:51 10:53 7/15 1832
187 Kitty Flannery 72F F7079 Moodus CT 34:17 11:01 2/3 57
188 Lisa Dunn 40F F4049 Coventry CT 34:18 11:02 19/31 48
189 Ed Dodge 68M M6069 Moodus CT 34:19 11:02 12/18 42
190 Alexander Carlson 23F F2029 Folsom PA 34:28 11:05 10/13 1799
191 Luke Garcia 9M M0012 East Hampton CT 34:30 11:06 11/16 65
192 Bruce Grisafe 65M M6069 Salem CT 34:38 11:08 13/18 2917
193 Chloe Wishiewski 11F F0012 East Hampton CT 34:43 11:10 8/15 947
194 Bozena Chmielewski 42F F4049 Johnston RI 34:45 11:10 20/31 2977
195 Leanna Coiro 30F F3039 Manchester CT 34:47 11:11 19/34 31
196 Melissa Gibbons 32F F3039 Berlin CT 34:51 11:12 20/34 69
197 Katie Cascio 33F F3039 East Hampton CT 34:53 11:13 21/34 24
198 Chuck Race 58M M5059 Eh CT 34:54 11:13 23/25 1279
199 Emily Kreiger 12F F0012 Weston CT 35:09 11:18 9/15 2939
200 Sam Holmes 49M M4049 Weston CT 35:14 11:20 18/20 2940
201 Joe Amenta 77M M7079 Windsor CT 35:15 11:20 1/5 2942
202 Gretchen Gregg 58F F5059 Haddam Neck CT 35:28 11:24 16/23 78
203 Hannah Hartzsch 30F F3039 Glastonbury CT 35:35 11:27 22/34 83
204 Bonnie Jones 46F F4049 East Granby CT 35:54 11:33 21/31 94
205 Lisa Lamoureux 51F F5059 Meriden CT 36:09 11:37 17/23 145
206 Sophie Perron 11F F0012 East Hampton CT 36:17 11:40 10/15 745
207 Lillianna Reinhard 27F F2029 East Hampton CT 36:21 11:41 11/13 777
208 Xavier Preuit 8M M0012 Warwick RI 36:21 11:41 12/16 1897
209 Kevin Macdonald 62M M6069 Norwich CT 36:22 11:42 14/18 1790
210 Libby Baldwin 60F F6069 Southampton MA 36:24 11:42 5/10 2906
211 Sandhya Sridhar 43F F4049 South Glastonbury CT 36:29 11:44 22/31 169
212 Beth Haydu 53F F5059 East Hampton CT 36:29 11:44 18/23 1293
213 Katherine Bunko 29F F2029 Plantsville CT 36:29 11:44 12/13 20
214 Mary Ellen Dombrowski 64F F6069 Wethersfield CT 36:29 11:44 6/10 45
215 Laura Thomas 35F F3039 Middlebury CT 36:30 11:44 23/34 2974
216 Jean Hoffman 43F F4049 Norwalk CT 36:30 11:44 23/31 87
217 Allison Scelia 40F F4049 Brookfield CT 36:36 11:46 24/31 2947
218 Elojn Gomes 9M M0012 Hartford CT 36:37 11:46 13/16 2962
219 Cora Fuss 42F F4049 Wetersfield CT 36:45 11:49 25/31 1797
220 Malcolm Todt 74M M7079 Middlebury CT 36:47 11:50 2/5 1800
221 Jason Linsley 38M M3039 Naugatuck CT 36:51 11:51 19/23 156
222 Shannon Faircloth 31F F3039 Moodus CT 36:52 11:51 24/34 49
223 Jessica Fillback 42F F4049 Portland CT 37:00 11:54 26/31 55
224 Jose Werneck 82M M8099 Brisrol CT 37:02 11:55 1/1 1836
225 Larry Hayden 66M M6069 Old Saybrook CT 37:10 11:57 15/18 84
226 Kristin Pearson 49F F4049 Naugatuck CT 37:12 11:58 27/31 743
227 Brittany Grant 30F F3039 East Hampton CT 37:13 11:58 25/34 76
228 Rebecca Titone 27F F2029 Watertown CT 37:42 12:08 13/13 941
229 Eva Hintz 11F F0012 M Haddam CT 38:10 12:17 11/15 1284
230 Abigail Hintz 11F F0012 M Haddam CT 38:12 12:17 12/15 1287
231 Cynthia Backhaus 64F F6069 Windsor CT 38:12 12:17 7/10 7
232 Ted Hintz 49M M4049 M Haddam CT 38:13 12:18 19/20 1286
233 Conor Hintz 9M M0012 M Haddam CT 38:13 12:18 14/16 1285
234 Lorraine Yu 66F F6069 Haddam Neck CT 38:23 12:21 8/10 983
235 Jason Rehberg 38M M3039 Clinton CT 38:35 12:25 20/23 1791
236 James Silkenat 72M M7079 Guilford CT 38:42 12:27 3/5 992
237 Marianne Malliet 64F F6069 Granby CT 38:45 12:28 9/10 163
238 Kevin Frankl 48M M4049 Farmington CT 38:46 12:28 20/20 61
239 Juliann Garcia 48F F4049 East Hampton CT 38:52 12:30 28/31 64
240 Tiffany Brown 37F F3039 Armonk NY 39:24 12:40 26/34 18
241 Kris Larsen 32F F3039 West Hartford CT 39:32 12:43 27/34 150
242 Katrina Furey 32F F3039 Madison CT 39:42 12:46 28/34 63
243 Tom Kuharski 69M M6069 Plansville CT 39:53 12:50 16/18 100
244 Laura Shum 34F F3039 Milford CT 40:37 13:04 29/34 823
245 Blain Larchecque 54M M5059 Hebron CT 40:42 13:06 24/25 2972
246 Emily Neal 12F F0012 Fairview NC 41:14 13:16 13/15 1817
247 Josh Brown 37M M3039 Fairview NC 41:18 13:17 21/23 1816
248 Judi Silliere 58F F5059 Wilton CT 42:08 13:33 19/23 1796
249 Jackie MacKnight 37F F3039 Haddam Neck CT 42:13 13:35 30/34 161
250 Dina Keleher 45F F4049 Marlborough CT 42:34 13:42 29/31 96
251 Elizabeth Gurekovich 37F F3039 Berlin CT 42:40 13:44 31/34 1291
252 Tammy McKay 46F F4049 Windsor Locks CT 43:26 13:58 30/31 168
253 Ryan Kennedy 32M M3039 Middletown CT 43:32 14:00 22/23 97
254 Kim Lowman 35F F3039 East Granby CT 44:01 14:09 32/34 159
255 Benjamin Jacoby 39M M3039 Wethersfield CT 44:09 14:12 23/23 92
256 AnnMarie Hamel 50F F5059 West Hartford CT 45:24 14:36 20/23 80
257 Mary Hamel 9F F0012 West Hartford CT 45:25 14:37 14/15 81
258 Heather McNeil 58F F5059 Quaker Hill CT 45:43 14:42 21/23 382
259 Anita Wooten 53F F5059 Riverhead NY 45:58 14:47 22/23 949
260 Meghan Watson 35F F3039 South Glastonbury CT 46:06 14:50 33/34 945
261 Kathleen Rodriguez 63F F6069 Waterbury CT 46:07 14:50 10/10 803
262 Amanda Humphries 74F F7079 Winianuma FL 46:48 15:03 3/3 1823
263 Gary Baldwin 65M M6069 Southampton MA 49:44 16:00 17/18 2904
264 Tomme Coleman 70M M7079 Cheshire CT 50:30 16:15 4/5 32
265 Annette Muller 46F F4049 Cheshire CT 50:30 16:15 31/31 384
266 Cora OConnor 4F F0012 Rocky Hill CT 51:46 16:39 15/15 2914
267 Edward Rudman 60M M6069 Rocky Hill CT 51:46 16:39 18/18 2910
268 Kristin Dombrowski 38F F3039 Wethersfield CT 52:02 16:44 34/34 44
269 John Dombrowski 70M M7079 Wethersfield CT 52:03 16:45 5/5 43
270 Kathleen Flaherty 51F F5059 Newington CT 52:56 17:02 23/23 56
271 James Valentino 50M M5059 Newington CT 52:56 17:02 25/25 944
272 Caleb McLean 11M M0012 Haddam Neck CT 55:12 17:46 15/16 170
273 Ian McLean 11M M0012 Haddam Neck CT 55:13 17:46 16/16 373

Race Results ()     Division Results ()    

Top Male: 1. Jake Ireland 2. Mario Vasquez 3. Tomas LOpes 4. Caleb Freeman 5. Nathan Ireland

Top Female: 1. Liv Distefano 2. Yanti Muhs 3. Sarah MacDonald 4. BRooke Lopedota 5. Jenna Gould

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates