Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Race Results ()     Division Results ()    


Lenny and Joes Madison Turkey Trot
Top Male: 1. Christian Alberico 2. Timothy Kenefick 3. Entry 1674 Unknown 4. Benjamin Carlson 5. Matt Woznyk
Top Female: 1. Cheryl Anderson 2. Amy Steffen 3. Anna Grummon 4. Emily Miller 5. Ashley Dana
Madison Thanksgiving Day 5 Mile Road Race
Thursday Nov 22, 2018 - Town Green - Madison CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Partly Sunny - 22 degrees - Windy
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Christian Alberico Overall Female: Cheryl Anderson

*****************************************************************************************************
PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS (11/26)
*****************************************************************************************************

OVERALL GUN NET DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Christian Alberico 21M M2024 Madison CT 26:00 26:00 5:12 1/46 138
2 Timothy Kenefick 22M M2024 GUILFORD CT 26:25 26:25 5:17 2/46 707
3 Entry 1674 Unknown 0M M0000 Madison CT 28:05 28:04 5:37 1/16 1674
4 Benjamin Carlson 18M M1619 Middletown CT 29:19 29:18 5:51 1/38 1423
5 Matt Woznyk 19M M1619 DURHAM CT 29:25 29:21 5:53 2/38 1370
6 Adam Taylor 22M M2024 Madison CT 29:29 29:28 5:53 3/46 1245
7 Patrick Fitzgibbons 21M M2024 Killingworth CT 30:21 30:20 6:04 4/46 499
8 Cheryl Anderson 37F F3539 Madison CT 30:24 30:24 6:04 1/53 151
9 William Zucconi 45M M4549 Madison CT 30:38 30:37 6:07 1/57 1388
10 Scott Stewart 26M M2529 Portland CT 31:27 31:24 6:17 1/86 1415
11 Ryan Ford 31M M3034 Middlefield CT 31:32 31:02 6:18 1/56 514
12 Mark Zurlo 32M M3034 Watertown MA 31:40 31:38 6:20 2/56 1390
13 Alexander Brenner 25M M2529 North Branford CT 31:43 31:42 6:20 2/86 236
14 Scott Hart 49M M4549 Old saybrook CT 32:01 32:01 6:24 2/57 609
15 Lyle Astry 34M M3034 RICHFIELD MN 32:07 31:05 6:25 3/56 170
16 Benjamin Crair 16M M1619 Guilford CT 32:16 31:58 6:27 3/38 348
17 Rene Burgos 53M M5054 NEW HAVEN CT 32:21 32:20 6:28 1/72 246
18 Jake Gershon 20M M2024 WEST HARTFORD CT 32:33 32:23 6:30 5/46 552
19 Michael Early 54M M5054 WILLISTON VT 32:45 32:44 6:33 2/72 451
20 GIL SCHAPER 34M M3034 Guilford CT 32:47 32:45 6:33 4/56 1143
21 Tom Dowd 17M M1619 WEST HARTFORD CT 32:48 32:00 6:33 4/38 436
22 Cnnor Parthasarthy 15M M1315 Madison CT 32:55 32:55 6:35 1/39 1509
23 Josh Seidman 31M M3034 Woreston VT 33:00 32:59 6:36 5/56 1527
24 Gregory Lynskey 15M M1315 KILLINGWORTH CT 33:05 33:05 6:37 2/39 786
25 Amy Steffen 43F F4044 Madison CT 33:10 33:08 6:38 1/60 1220
26 Coby Emohwiller 33M M3034 Haddam CT 33:10 33:05 6:38 6/56 1673
27 Neil Farrow 55M M5559 Boston MA 33:19 33:17 6:39 1/61 469
28 Anna Grummon 29F F2529 Carrboro NC 33:22 33:10 6:40 1/91 589
29 Dave Hayas 54M M5054 Essex CT 33:28 33:23 6:41 3/72 1462
30 Tyler Bauer 25M M2529 MADISON CT 33:32 33:03 6:42 3/86 189
31 Graham Keating 17M M1619 KILLINGWORTH CT 33:36 33:36 6:43 5/38 697
32 Evan Riveccio 33M M3034 Wallingford CT 33:58 33:55 6:47 7/56 1103
33 John Shepherd 62M M6064 Essex CT 34:01 33:56 6:48 1/28 1179
34 Cameron Frazier 16M M1619 Ivertyton CT 34:04 34:01 6:48 6/38 1585
35 Samuel Applegate 17M M1619 Madison CT 34:06 33:53 6:49 7/38 163
36 Michael Weselcouch 26M M2529 East Haddam CT 34:07 33:23 6:49 4/86 1341
37 Ian Russell 24M M2024 Middletown CT 34:07 34:01 6:49 6/46 1122
38 Zachary Berman 26M M2529 LONG IS CITY NY 34:09 34:06 6:49 5/86 214
39 David Crair 14M M1315 Guilford CT 34:19 34:10 6:51 3/39 349
40 Nathan McNally 18M M1619 Ogdensburg NY 34:20 34:16 6:52 8/38 859
41 Emily Miller 38F F3539 WATERFORD CT 34:23 34:09 6:52 2/53 880
42 Ashley Dana 18F F1619 MIDDLEFIELD CT 34:26 34:23 6:53 1/32 377
43 Jeremy Alpert 17M M1619 New York NY 34:32 33:29 6:54 9/38 3
44 Curtis Shannon 28F F2529 Madison CT 34:33 32:59 6:54 2/91 1505
45 Edmund Chung 43M M4044 Guilford CT 34:36 34:36 6:55 1/48 1663
46 Archie Adams 27M M2529 Cambridge MA 34:36 34:30 6:55 6/86 1534
47 Markus Rinc 38M M3539 Branford CT 34:37 33:35 6:55 1/50 1654
48 Erin Royston Battat 43F F4044 WELLESLEY MA 34:37 34:37 6:55 2/60 186
49 Jack W. Scherban 15M M1315 MADISON CT 34:39 34:22 6:55 4/39 1149
50 Reuben Juster 29M M2529 Madison CT 34:39 34:36 6:55 7/86 687
51 Eric Dana 47M M4549 Middlefield CT 34:41 34:40 6:56 3/57 378
52 Ryan Teesdale 25M M2529 NEW HAVEN CT 34:43 34:37 6:56 8/86 1253
53 Michael Morgenroth 52M M5054 MADISON CT 34:44 34:39 6:56 4/72 899
54 Laura Lemke 26F F2529 Weehawken NJ 34:45 34:33 6:57 3/91 756
55 Anna Steffen 15F F1315 MADISON CT 34:46 34:31 6:57 1/21 1221
56 Kati Connors 38F F3539 Madison CT 34:51 34:51 6:58 3/53 328
57 Steve Alsup 47M M4549 Durham CT 34:52 34:48 6:58 4/57 147
58 Andrew Verderame 28M M2529 Weehawken NJ 34:52 34:49 6:58 9/86 1292
59 Bailey Thayer 21F F2024 Durham CT 34:55 34:48 6:59 1/84 1254
60 Jack Butler 27M M2529 MADISON CT 34:58 34:37 6:59 10/86 255
61 Jason Lucas 41M M4044 Deep River CT 35:01 35:00 7:00 2/48 776
62 Sarah Muskin 24F F2024 Madison CT 35:01 34:52 7:00 2/84 923
63 Erik Santoro 28M M2529 FARMINGTON CT 35:02 35:02 7:00 11/86 1137
64 Lavinia Vigue 49F F4549 Durham CT 35:03 34:54 7:00 1/61 1300
65 Rodney Mosier III 25M M2529 Deep River CT 35:04 34:53 7:00 12/86 906
66 Kurt Johnson 46M M4549 Deep River CT 35:12 35:09 7:02 5/57 683
67 Robert Nagel 28M M2529 Madison CT 35:13 35:05 7:02 13/86 933
68 Bruce Beebe 57M M5559 Madison CT 35:15 35:13 7:03 2/61 1522
69 Marcy Withington 49F F4549 Old Lyme CT 35:16 35:13 7:03 2/61 1688
70 Tara Anderson 43F F4044 Madison CT 35:17 35:11 7:03 3/60 153
71 Christian Calistro 21M M2024 Guilford CT 35:18 35:12 7:03 7/46 24
72 Kelly Sheehan 24F F2024 Niantic CT 35:19 35:05 7:03 3/84 1174
73 Billy Chupp 24M M2024 Cambridge MA 35:21 34:36 7:04 8/46 304
74 Ben Rosenwasser 26M M2529 DRESHER PA 35:23 34:41 7:04 14/86 1118
75 Tom Taylor 58M M5559 Clinton CT 35:24 35:21 7:04 3/61 1252
76 # 1589 Unknown 0M M0000 Madison CT 35:28 35:26 7:05 2/16 1589
77 Matthew Levitt 39M M3539 BROOKLINE MA 35:31 35:25 7:06 2/50 762
78 Davide Passaretti 28M M2529 OLD LYME CT 35:31 35:31 7:06 15/86 991
79 Katie Shannon 31F F3034 OLD LYME CT 35:31 35:31 7:06 1/64 1167
80 Jack Shannon 22M M2024 OLD LYME CT 35:33 35:33 7:06 9/46 1165
81 Carmen Ciardiello 20M M2024 Guilford CT 35:44 35:35 7:08 10/46 1426
82 James Muller 27M M2529 Cambridge MA 35:46 35:43 7:09 16/86 93
83 Troy Hagan 25M M2529 Madison Ct 35:50 34:48 7:10 17/86 67
84 Richard Denton 25M M2529 Salem MA 35:51 35:25 7:10 18/86 401
85 Spencer Wetmore 26M M2529 Cromwell CT 35:51 35:33 7:10 19/86 1342
86 Alexander Weselcouch 24M M2024 East haddam CT 35:58 35:11 7:11 11/46 1339
87 Rowan Page 19M M1619 GUILFORD CT 36:02 35:38 7:12 10/38 970
88 Christine Manuck 37F F3539 Guilford CT 36:04 35:51 7:12 4/53 88
89 Akemi Ueda 29F F2529 Somerville MA 36:05 36:05 7:13 4/91 123
90 Maureen Milmoe 22F F2024 OLD LYME CT 36:07 36:06 7:13 4/84 884
91 Keith Diaz 35M M3539 E BRUNSWICK NJ 36:08 35:36 7:13 3/50 409
92 Matthew Vivero 30M M3034 Brookline MA 36:11 35:47 7:14 8/56 1303
93 Kevin Ferreira 26M M2529 Brooklyn NY 36:13 35:37 7:14 20/86 1667
94 Peter Fuchs 20M M2024 Ann Arbor MI 36:14 35:52 7:14 12/46 540
95 Johnny Reh 12M M0012 MADISON CT 36:15 36:08 7:15 1/30 1066
96 John Reh 43M M4044 Madison CT 36:15 36:08 7:15 3/48 1065
97 Mark Czarnecki 56M M5559 Guilford CT 36:19 36:14 7:15 4/61 369
98 Josh Myers 38M M3539 BERNARDSVILLE NJ 36:24 36:17 7:16 4/50 928
99 Number 1411 Unknown 0M M0000 Madison CT 36:24 36:19 7:16 3/16 1411
100 Maleeria Frazier 20F F2024 Ivoryton CT 36:30 36:26 7:18 5/84 1523
101 Michael Kelly 15M M1315 Madison CT 36:31 36:31 7:18 5/39 1649
102 Jack O'Keefe 15M M1315 MADISON CT 36:32 36:31 7:18 6/39 955
103 Alaina Fagan 29F F2529 Madison CT 36:33 36:14 7:18 5/91 1430
104 Josh Ephraim 29M M2529 Guilford CT 36:35 36:17 7:19 21/86 463
105 Rebecca Wilansky 41F F4044 Higganum CT 36:36 36:34 7:19 4/60 1350
106 Claudia Dalterio 19F F1619 Chester CT 36:38 36:34 7:19 2/32 1659
107 Ryan Breen 40M M4044 Clinton CT 36:39 36:13 7:19 4/48 234
108 Chris Antonetti 44M M4044 ROCKY RIVER OH 36:39 36:18 7:19 5/48 158
109 David Antonetti 41M M4044 Madison CT 36:39 36:39 7:19 6/48 11
110 Robert Heinrich 55M M5559 Bartlesville OK 36:41 36:28 7:20 5/61 626
111 Caitlin Foster 43F F4044 Plainfield IL 36:41 36:21 7:20 5/60 520
112 Kathryn Phillips 22F F2024 MIDDLETOWN CT 36:42 36:13 7:20 6/84 1014
113 Martin Wolek 18M M1619 Madison CT 36:46 36:42 7:21 11/38 1365
114 Alex Menegas 19M M1619 London 36:46 36:28 7:21 12/38 873
115 Rachel Parthasarthy 18F F1619 MADISON CT 36:46 36:43 7:21 3/32 990
116 Daniel Montgomery 43M M4044 GUILFORD CT 36:51 36:51 7:22 7/48 894
117 Christine McDonough 33F F3034 WASHINGTON DC 36:52 36:33 7:22 2/64 834
118 Matthew DeMaio 47M M4549 Old Saybrook CT 36:53 36:46 7:22 6/57 395
119 Paul Padien 53M M5054 MEDIA PA 36:54 36:54 7:22 5/72 967
120 Joe Guay 50M M5054 Madison CT 36:57 36:52 7:23 6/72 591
121 Bridget Riordan 52F F5054 Old Saybrook CT 36:59 36:57 7:23 1/64 1681
122 Meghan Derken 25F F2529 MADISON CT 37:09 36:46 7:25 6/91 406
123 Yuri Feldman 41M M4044 Greenwich CT 37:16 37:04 7:27 8/48 485
124 Claire Spinks 34F F3034 Madison CT 37:17 35:58 7:27 3/64 1480
125 Amy Hewlett 22F F2024 Laguna Beach CA 37:18 36:22 7:27 7/84 635
126 Patrick Donohue 24M M2024 MADISON CT 37:18 36:22 7:27 13/46 427
127 Tracy Crowder 54F F5054 CT 37:20 37:20 7:28 2/64 1474
128 Zachary Rosensohn 30M M3034 OLD SAYBROOK CT 37:22 37:20 7:28 9/56 1116
129 James Preskar 40M M4044 Madison CT 37:27 37:13 7:29 9/48 1575
130 Sam Scherban 15M M1315 MADISON CT 37:31 37:07 7:30 7/39 1150
131 Adelynn Arroyo 13F F1315 Madison CT 37:33 37:29 7:30 2/21 1439
132 Elliot Arroyo 10M M0012 Madison CT 37:35 37:31 7:31 2/30 1437
133 Zack Wilson 24M M2024 Madison CT 37:36 37:36 7:31 14/46 1607
134 Paul Noniewicz 54M M5054 Lyme CT 37:37 37:37 7:31 7/72 1684
135 Chris Fagan 27M M2529 Clinton CT 37:38 37:21 7:31 22/86 1418
136 Sydney Reitz 25F F2529 MADISON CT 37:39 37:16 7:31 7/91 1075
137 Antonio Farinha 45M M4549 Preston CT 37:41 37:36 7:32 7/57 1466
138 Luke Feeney 17M M1619 PHILADELPHIA PA 37:42 36:28 7:32 13/38 482
139 Entry 1677 Unknown 0M M0000 Madison CT 37:45 36:55 7:33 4/16 1677
140 Tim Murphy 29M M2529 Dorchester MA 37:47 37:23 7:33 23/86 919
141 Jack Shirley 27M M2529 MADISON CT 37:50 37:50 7:34 24/86 1184
142 Daniel Shi 27M M2529 BROOKLYN NY 37:51 37:48 7:34 25/86 1183
143 Jeff Lower 49M M4549 Killingworth CT 37:53 37:45 7:34 8/57 775
144 Chris Eckman 45M M4549 MADISON CT 38:01 38:01 7:36 9/57 456
145 Kim Shepherd 27F F2529 Boston MA 38:05 38:05 7:37 8/91 1520
146 George Page 53M M5054 GUILFORD CT 38:14 37:51 7:38 8/72 969
147 Rachael Robitaille 23F F2024 Cheshire CT 38:17 38:06 7:39 8/84 104
148 Bryant Phillips 27M M2529 Durham CT 38:18 37:49 7:39 26/86 1013
149 Oren Wilson 12M M0012 Middletown CT 38:19 37:55 7:39 3/30 1693
150 Entry 1675 Unknown 0M M0000 Madison CT 38:20 37:30 7:40 5/16 1675
151 Rob Artus 54M M5054 Killingworth CT 38:22 38:17 7:40 9/72 1689
152 David Tommaso 35M M3539 Madison CT 38:22 38:17 7:40 5/50 1271
153 Matt Weinbach 31M M3034 Centreville VA 38:22 38:15 7:40 10/56 1331
154 Hannah Donadio 28F F2529 Killingworth CT 38:23 38:17 7:40 9/91 424
155 Angelo Otterbein 45M M4549 MONKTON MD 38:23 37:58 7:40 10/57 965
156 Erik Mastalerz 18M M1619 GUILFORD CT 38:23 37:58 7:40 14/38 828
157 Scott Bristol 45M M4549 Old Saybrook CT 38:23 38:21 7:40 11/57 21
158 Kari Ricigliano 33F F3034 Madison CT 38:26 38:18 7:41 4/64 1085
159 Dante Zucconi 15M M1315 MADISON CT 38:31 37:28 7:42 8/39 1384
160 Aaron Logan 31M M3034 ANNAPOLIS MD 38:32 37:59 7:42 11/56 769
161 Eric Mandell 29M M2529 COS COB CT 38:34 38:17 7:42 27/86 799
162 Marlene Fitzmaurice 52F F5054 Madison CT 38:34 38:34 7:42 3/64 501
163 Scott Anderson 25M M2529 Albany NY 38:38 38:32 7:43 28/86 9
164 Jack Martin 19M M1619 Essex CT 38:39 38:31 7:43 15/38 817
165 Lee Grounds 25M M2529 New York NY 38:42 38:23 7:44 29/86 588
166 Will Butler 25M M2529 Stamford CT 38:42 38:14 7:44 30/86 257
167 Rich Fearon 12M M0012 MADISON CT 38:44 38:18 7:44 4/30 474
168 John McKeon 0M M0000 Madison CT 38:44 38:14 7:44 6/16 1478
169 Scott Roberts 52M M5054 Los Angeles CA 38:45 38:42 7:45 10/72 1104
170 Entry 1588 Unknown 0M M0000 Madison CT 38:46 38:07 7:45 7/16 1588
171 Nathan Pelletier 32M M3034 Middletown CT 38:46 38:46 7:45 12/56 995
172 Entry 1676 Unknown 0M M0000 Madison CT 38:47 38:44 7:45 8/16 1676
173 Tessa Burch 12F F0012 Madison CT 38:47 38:44 7:45 1/31 1526
174 Tim Denson 51M M5054 Upton MA 38:50 38:34 7:46 11/72 400
175 Molly Lynch 24F F2024 New Haven CT 38:50 37:41 7:46 9/84 1434
176 Cameron Johnson 19F F1619 Deep River CT 38:52 38:48 7:46 4/32 680
177 Edmund Huminski 19M M1619 Madison CT 38:55 38:55 7:47 16/38 1648
178 Peter Jarausch 45M M4549 Oakland CA 38:57 38:28 7:47 12/57 676
179 Jack McKenna 18M M1619 Madison CT 38:57 38:23 7:47 17/38 840
180 Jennifer Martin 22F F2024 Higganum CT 38:58 37:55 7:47 10/84 818
181 Bill Zabel 54M M5054 Guilford CT 38:59 38:59 7:47 12/72 130
182 Jeff Cramer 44M M4044 Fairfield CT 38:59 38:24 7:47 10/48 351
183 Matthew Silva 29M M2529 NORTH ANDOVER MA 39:01 38:35 7:48 31/86 1188
184 Reese Puchalski 15M M1315 GUILFORD CT 39:01 38:43 7:48 9/39 1037
185 Davis Godbout 34M M3034 Boulder CO 39:02 37:55 7:48 13/56 563
186 Amy Moorman 53F F5054 Los Angeles CA 39:05 39:01 7:49 4/64 896
187 Harry Godfrey-Fogg 22M M2024 OLD LYME CT 39:05 38:48 7:49 15/46 565
188 Nate Cramer 14M M1315 Fairfield CT 39:06 38:30 7:49 10/39 352
189 Christopher Fowler 46M M4549 Cranston RI 39:07 39:00 7:49 13/57 522
190 John Dowd 14M M1315 Madisn CT 39:07 38:18 7:49 11/39 1444
191 Miller Salvo 16M M1619 Madison CT 39:07 39:07 7:49 18/38 1456
192 Katherine Dudley 37F F3539 Brookline MA 39:08 39:00 7:49 5/53 440
193 Frank Vivolo 39M M3539 NEW YORK NY 39:09 38:46 7:49 6/50 1305
194 Aisling Fearon 50F F5054 Madison CT 39:09 39:07 7:49 5/64 473
195 Christopher Weyman 40M M4044 Madison CT 39:10 38:39 7:50 11/48 1343
196 Rodney Mosier 48M M4549 DEEP RIVER CT 39:10 38:58 7:50 14/57 905
197 Kira Howard 16F F1619 Wilton CT 39:11 39:01 7:50 5/32 653
198 Catherine Myers 19F F1619 SOUTHINGTON CT 39:12 39:05 7:50 6/32 925
199 Hank Sullivan 69M M6569 Madison CT 39:14 39:09 7:50 1/20 1235
200 Shawn Foley 42M M4044 DEEP RIVER CT 39:14 39:14 7:50 12/48 511
201 Scott Gealy 42M M4044 OMAHA NE 39:15 38:48 7:51 13/48 548
202 Tommy Hennessey 33M M3034 EAST HAVEN CT 39:16 39:01 7:51 14/56 630
203 Jeff Bosh 56M M5559 Fairfax VA 39:16 39:16 7:51 6/61 20
204 Phil Waggoner 35M M3539 Guilford CT 39:17 39:10 7:51 7/50 1313
205 Maria Iennaco 22F F2024 MADISON CT 39:22 39:07 7:52 11/84 670
206 Brittany Carroll 26F F2529 CLINTON CT 39:22 39:15 7:52 10/91 275
207 Rob D'Andrea 52M M5054 Cheshire CT 39:25 38:54 7:53 13/72 381
208 John Carroll 55M M5559 CLINTON CT 39:25 39:19 7:53 7/61 276
209 Michael Wenger 31M M3034 Hoboken NJ 39:27 39:21 7:53 15/56 1336
210 Rick Machung 52M M5054 VOORHEESVILLE NY 39:27 39:15 7:53 14/72 790
211 Stuart Campbell 38M M3539 Madison CT 39:27 38:16 7:53 8/50 26
212 Kimberly Weidman 52F F5054 Guilford CT 39:28 39:15 7:53 6/64 1329
213 Roan Burgendy 28M M2529 Boston MA 39:28 39:28 7:53 32/86 1618
214 Matt Keller 54M M5054 Madison CT 39:29 39:03 7:53 15/72 1533
215 Erin Burk-Leaver 32F F3034 BRANFORD CT 39:30 39:27 7:54 5/64 250
216 Alyssa Perlman 24F F2024 Madison CT 39:32 39:11 7:54 12/84 1000
217 Anne Kearney 29F F2529 Westbrook CT 39:33 39:00 7:54 11/91 695
218 Diane Myers 34F F3034 Bernardsville NJ 39:34 39:18 7:54 6/64 926
219 Judy Jendrucek 58F F5559 Essex CT 39:36 39:30 7:55 1/28 70
220 Rocky Meyer 15M M1315 Madison CT 39:37 39:36 7:55 12/39 1621
221 Todd LeMire 53M M5054 MOODUS CT 39:38 39:00 7:55 16/72 755
222 Yanli Muhs 14F F1315 Guilford CT 39:40 39:17 7:56 3/21 1578
223 Paul Vinci 66M M6569 Westbrook CT 39:42 39:41 7:56 2/20 1468
224 Brian Tenenhaus 38M M3539 Killingworth CT 39:43 39:43 7:56 9/50 1584
225 Matthew Franson 33M M3034 Philadelphia PA 39:44 39:34 7:56 16/56 526
226 Neal Slobin 62M M6064 Old Saybrook CT 39:49 39:45 7:57 2/28 1198
227 Betsy Carroll 59F F5559 Clinton CT 39:49 39:41 7:57 2/28 274
228 Brian Calamari 30M M3034 Southington CT 39:49 39:06 7:57 17/56 1672
229 Vincent Graham 14M M1315 Clinton CT 39:51 38:47 7:58 13/39 584
230 Ian Thompson 54M M5054 Meriden CT 39:54 39:50 7:58 17/72 1258
231 Naomi Wagner 27F F2529 Cambridge MA 39:55 39:55 7:59 12/91 126
232 Nina Labovich 24F F2024 ALEXANDRIA VA 39:56 39:35 7:59 13/84 731
233 Robert Antonetti 51M M5054 WALLINGFORD CT 39:57 39:15 7:59 18/72 161
234 Robert Tosiello 61M M6064 Madison CT 40:00 39:52 8:00 3/28 1274
235 Matt Gordon 31M M3034 MADISON CT 40:00 39:42 8:00 18/56 576
236 Kristin D'Andrea 19F F1619 CHESHIRE CT 40:01 39:30 8:00 7/32 380
237 Alana Ledford 35F F3539 AVON CT 40:01 38:40 8:00 6/53 748
238 Derek Rand 38M M3539 Deep river CT 40:09 40:05 8:01 10/50 1046
239 Entry 1680 Unknown 0M M0000 Madison CT 40:10 38:38 8:02 9/16 1680
240 Christine Georgakakos 26F F2529 Atlanta GA 40:10 39:14 8:02 13/91 550
241 Jack Sheehan 30M M3034 Marina Del Rey CA 40:11 38:43 8:02 19/56 1173
242 Elly MacKay 16F F1619 MADISON CT 40:12 39:43 8:02 8/32 791
243 Morgan MacKay 48M M4549 MADISON CT 40:12 39:44 8:02 15/57 792
244 Jacob Gladstone 30M M3034 NEW YORK NY 40:15 40:15 8:03 20/56 561
245 Dennis Salvo 49M M4549 Madison CT 40:18 40:01 8:03 16/57 1449
246 Sam Carroll 34M M3034 BALDWINSVILLE NY 40:18 40:00 8:03 21/56 282
247 Dina Grimaldi 27F F2529 Higganum CT 40:18 40:05 8:03 14/91 586
248 John Kelly 13M M1315 Madison CT 40:19 40:18 8:03 14/39 1650
249 Lynn Hagan 55F F5559 Madison CT 40:22 39:19 8:04 3/28 66
250 Kevin Godbout 50M M5054 Guilford CT 40:23 40:21 8:04 19/72 564
251 Nicole Murphy 31F F3034 Dorchester MA 40:24 39:41 8:04 7/64 918
252 Shannon Tracey 39F F3539 OAKLAND CA 40:26 40:10 8:05 7/53 1275
253 Emily Hochman 26F F2529 Madison CT 40:27 40:27 8:05 15/91 647
254 Russell Heinrich 49M M4549 Madison CT 40:29 40:14 8:05 17/57 627
255 Katherine Dormody 51F F5054 Gilford NH 40:33 40:23 8:06 7/64 431
256 Brian Reilly 30M M3034 Madison CT 40:35 39:48 8:07 22/56 1435
257 David Wilkins 49M M4549 Madison CT 40:36 40:32 8:07 18/57 1628
258 Chris Dowd 51M M5054 WEST HARTFORD CT 40:38 39:50 8:07 20/72 432
259 Dan Hochman 29M M2529 Brooklyn NY 40:41 40:41 8:08 33/86 646
260 Vince Carroll 33M M3034 Guilford CT 40:42 40:26 8:08 23/56 1490
261 Benjamin Ebert 48M M4549 Brookline MA 40:43 40:31 8:08 19/57 1514
262 Brian Dusza 44M M4044 WASHINGTON DC 40:46 39:46 8:09 14/48 448
263 Matt Weidman 54M M5054 Guilford CT 40:46 40:34 8:09 21/72 1330
264 Kurt Berky 56M M5559 Madison CT 40:47 40:08 8:09 8/61 211
265 Ryan Carroll 28M M2529 NEW BRITAIN CT 40:47 40:33 8:09 34/86 280
266 Anthony Lancia 54M M5054 New Haven CT 40:48 40:29 8:09 22/72 79
267 Oscar Diaz 15M M1315 Madison CT 40:50 40:32 8:10 15/39 1543
268 Spencer Kelley 25M M2529 Madison CT 40:53 40:28 8:10 35/86 700
269 Peter Czepiga 24M M2024 NEW YORK NY 40:58 40:23 8:11 16/46 371
270 Anna Dowd 16F F1619 Maddison CT 41:00 41:00 8:12 9/32 1445
271 Molly Housman 45F F4549 NH 41:00 39:28 8:12 3/61 1707
272 Annah Freudenburg 23F F2024 HAMDEN CT 41:02 40:43 8:12 14/84 530
273 Leandre Pestcoe 17F F1619 Madison CT 41:03 40:01 8:12 10/32 1009
274 Cameron Thomson 24M M2024 Madison CT 41:03 40:19 8:12 17/46 1612
275 Gerard Hartmann 56M M5559 Madison CT 41:07 41:07 8:13 9/61 612
276 Sam Denson 14M M1315 UPTON MA 41:09 40:55 8:13 16/39 399
277 Kurt Van Heiningen 41M M4044 Ashford CT 41:10 40:28 8:14 15/48 1286
278 Mia Irons 31F F3034 MADISON CT 41:10 41:02 8:14 8/64 671
279 Victoria Hartmann 19F F1619 Madison CT 41:12 41:02 8:14 11/32 615
280 Nicole Graham 46F F4549 Clinton CT 41:15 40:10 8:15 4/61 583
281 Douglas Werth 52M M5054 Madison CT 41:21 41:04 8:16 23/72 1655
282 Ron Gibson 52M M5054 Rocky Hill CT 41:22 41:15 8:16 24/72 555
283 Michael Garuti 49M M4549 Guilford CT 41:22 41:06 8:16 20/57 546
284 John Davidson 49M M4549 Guilford CT 41:23 41:07 8:16 21/57 387
285 Jack Belmont 35M M3539 Atlanta GA 41:24 41:08 8:16 11/50 206
286 Samuel Schavoir 21M M2024 ESSEX CT 41:25 40:19 8:17 18/46 1146
287 Michael Maseda 26M M2529 MADISON CT 41:25 41:02 8:17 36/86 827
288 Bill Baker 54M M5054 Madison CT 41:27 40:44 8:17 25/72 179
289 Katie Robison 23F F2024 Wallingford CT 41:27 41:07 8:17 15/84 1107
290 Connor Robison 20M M2024 WALLINGFORD CT 41:27 41:07 8:17 19/46 1106
291 Chett Vogt 18M M1619 Killingworth CT 41:28 41:28 8:17 19/38 1308
292 Jessica D'Andrea 22F F2024 Cheshire CT 41:29 40:57 8:17 16/84 379
293 Bob Kerwin 44M M4044 Uncasville CT 41:29 41:25 8:17 16/48 708
294 Kristin Rand 41F F4044 Deep river CT 41:29 40:15 8:17 6/60 1047
295 Rebecca Zucconi 45F F4549 Madison CT 41:32 40:36 8:18 5/61 1386
296 Bryn Funk 45F F4549 Madison CT 41:32 40:56 8:18 6/61 1484
297 Jacqui Mullally 51F F5054 Madison CT 41:33 40:57 8:18 8/64 908
298 Thomas Adams 27M M2529 EAST LYME CT 41:33 40:36 8:18 37/86 134
299 Annelise Walsh 20F F2024 Killingworth CT 41:34 41:30 8:18 17/84 1499
300 Gabriel Weissmann 25M M2529 GUILFORD CT 41:34 40:40 8:18 38/86 1332
301 Keller Leet-Otley 21M M2024 Killingworth CT 41:35 41:31 8:19 20/46 1498
302 Marc Antonetti 47M M4549 Elgin SC 41:36 41:14 8:19 22/57 160
303 Thomas Andreli 27M M2529 Clinton CT 41:36 41:30 8:19 39/86 1404
304 Jessica McLaughlin 36F F3539 Guilford CT 41:36 40:46 8:19 8/53 846
305 Sarah Taylor 31F F3034 Madison CT 41:37 41:37 8:19 9/64 1250
306 Christine LaVallee 37F F3539 NORTH HAVEN CT 41:38 40:44 8:19 9/53 743
307 Brian Carey 34M M3034 NEW YORK NY 41:39 41:39 8:19 24/56 271
308 John Iennaco 54M M5054 Madison CT 41:41 41:24 8:20 26/72 669
309 Shelby Smith 24F F2024 West Harford CT 41:42 41:14 8:20 18/84 1538
310 Samantha Pernal 29F F2529 Arlington VA 41:42 41:38 8:20 16/91 1005
311 Yeung Park 30M M3034 Hamden CT 41:43 41:24 8:20 25/56 1521
312 Samantha Vigue 19F F1619 Durham CT 41:44 41:32 8:20 12/32 1301
313 Kalie Morrissette 32F F3034 OLD LYME CT 41:45 41:39 8:21 10/64 903
314 Noah Weissmann 22M M2024 GUILFORD CT 41:47 40:50 8:21 21/46 1333
315 Ron Sacchi 56M M5559 Killingworth CT 41:50 41:37 8:22 10/61 108
316 Jackson McBeon 13M M1315 Fairfield CT 41:52 41:44 8:22 17/39 1596
317 Jason McBeon 45M M4549 Fairfield CT 41:52 41:43 8:22 23/57 1595
318 HOLLY SKIPPER 39F F3539 BEVERLY MA 41:53 41:29 8:22 10/53 1194
319 DECLAN CHRISTOPHER 14M M1315 HIGGANUM CT 41:55 41:49 8:23 18/39 299
320 Entry 1586 Unknown 0M M0000 Madison CT 41:58 41:20 8:23 10/16 1586
321 Jake Eliasberg 27M M2529 Brooklyn NY 41:59 41:59 8:23 40/86 460
322 Jean Mutch 25F F2529 New Haven CT 41:59 41:59 8:23 17/91 924
323 Ryan Flynn 30M M3034 NEW HAVEN CT 42:08 41:50 8:25 26/56 504
324 JUSTIN PILLION 34M M3034 IVORYTON CT 42:08 42:08 8:25 27/56 1018
325 Janelle Werner 32F F3034 NEW HAVEN CT 42:09 41:51 8:25 11/64 1338
326 Brian Cournoyer 50M M5054 IVORYTON CT 42:10 41:56 8:26 27/72 343
327 Gene Freudenburg 58M M5559 Kalamazoo MI 42:10 41:32 8:26 11/61 531
328 Kirk Freudenburg 57M M5559 Hamden CT 42:11 41:31 8:26 12/61 532
329 Jeremy Newton 20M M2024 Madison CT 42:12 41:33 8:26 22/46 1518
330 Richard Schumacher 57M M5559 Guilford CT 42:14 41:17 8:26 13/61 1156
331 Christopher Daub 24M M2024 CAMBRIDGE MA 42:16 41:19 8:27 23/46 386
332 Timothy McNamara 33M M3034 Madison CT 42:16 42:09 8:27 28/56 863
333 Haley Howard 20F F2024 Wilton CT 42:17 42:06 8:27 19/84 652
334 Shannon Duncanson 16M M1619 MADISON CT 42:17 41:13 8:27 20/38 446
335 Nicholas D'Antonio 25M M2529 WASHINGTON DC 42:18 41:50 8:27 41/86 382
336 Griffin Mascia 17M M1619 MADISON CT 42:18 42:18 8:27 21/38 825
337 Yan Yan Beach 39F F3539 Cheshire CT 42:18 41:48 8:27 11/53 196
338 Eric Purcell 42M M4044 Chatham NJ 42:20 42:11 8:28 17/48 1039
339 Erik Rieger 28M M2529 Madison CT 42:24 41:50 8:28 42/86 1094
340 Elisa Steele 22F F2024 KIRKWOOD MO 42:24 41:50 8:28 20/84 1219
341 Jeff Mcmahon 28M M2529 MADISON CT 42:25 41:41 8:29 43/86 850
342 Sarina Yerkes 41F F4044 Guilford CT 42:25 41:59 8:29 7/60 1376
343 Amy Gallagher 41F F4044 Madison CT 42:26 42:24 8:29 8/60 545
344 PAUL Czepiga 62M M6064 Madison CT 42:26 41:51 8:29 4/28 370
345 Rich Weissmann 56M M5559 Guilford CT 42:28 41:29 8:29 14/61 1334
346 Cynthia Vogt 59F F5559 Killingworth CT 42:29 42:28 8:29 4/28 1309
347 Sarah Brenner 23F F2024 North Branford CT 42:30 42:23 8:30 21/84 238
348 Nick Diagostino 24M M2024 Madison CT 42:30 41:33 8:30 24/46 1529
349 John Ovian 23M M2024 Madison CT 42:31 41:45 8:30 25/46 99
350 Robin Mayhew 51F F5054 Madison CT 42:33 41:58 8:30 9/64 1547
351 Josie Lee 20F F2024 MADISON CT 42:34 41:58 8:30 22/84 753
352 Hunt Allcott 38M M3539 Cambridge MA 42:36 42:24 8:31 12/50 141
353 Johnathan Mayhew 54M M5054 Madsion CT 42:40 42:06 8:32 28/72 1546
354 Annie Fuller 42F F4044 OLD LYME CT 42:41 42:36 8:32 9/60 542
355 Peter Olsen 67M M6569 Clinton CT 42:44 42:36 8:32 3/20 98
356 Mason Betty 16M M1619 Madison CT 42:44 42:26 8:32 22/38 215
357 Lindsey Tully 41F F4044 New York NY 42:44 41:33 8:32 10/60 1283
358 Jessica Pelletier 32F F3034 Middletown CT 42:47 41:25 8:33 12/64 994
359 Kty Derrico 44F F4044 Madison CT 42:48 41:54 8:33 11/60 1504
360 Chris Becker 38M M3539 Madison CT 42:51 42:41 8:34 13/50 1425
361 Rosemary Palmieri 24F F2024 Salem MA 42:52 42:26 8:34 23/84 975
362 Charlotte Sandra Ariyan 15F F1315 NEW YORK NY 42:52 41:58 8:34 4/21 166
363 Page Czepigs 33F F3034 Boston MA 42:52 42:15 8:34 13/64 372
364 Michael Parisi 35M M3539 JAMAICA PLAIN MA 42:54 42:17 8:34 14/50 985
365 Rachel Beck 32F F3034 Washington DC 42:55 42:33 8:35 14/64 198
366 Brynna Lipson 31F F3034 Madison CT 42:58 42:15 8:35 15/64 1471
367 Marc Castellucci 40M M4044 Branford CT 43:02 42:33 8:36 18/48 285
368 Alexandra Wagner 22F F2024 Madison CT 43:03 42:13 8:36 24/84 1314
369 Kathleen Horton 29F F2529 Madison CT 43:05 42:04 8:37 18/91 649
370 Allen Murphy 63M M6064 Westbrook CT 43:05 42:57 8:37 5/28 1483
371 Bart Muhs 47M M4549 Guilford CT 43:07 42:42 8:37 24/57 1579
372 Paul Aronson 40M M4044 Guilford CT 43:08 42:29 8:37 19/48 169
373 Peyton Rosenfels 17M M1619 Omaha NE 43:09 42:46 8:37 23/38 1115
374 Danielle Marzitelli 20F F2024 Madison CT 43:09 42:53 8:37 25/84 822
375 Emily Alisa 31F F3034 STILLWATER MN 43:09 42:08 8:37 16/64 140
376 Sarah Gordon 27F F2529 COS COB CT 43:10 42:50 8:38 19/91 578
377 Emily Eastman 26F F2529 Baltimore MD 43:10 42:31 8:38 20/91 1517
378 Alan Moss 69M M6569 Guilford CT 43:12 42:55 8:38 4/20 907
379 Katie McLaughlin 15F F1315 MILFORD CT 43:12 42:56 8:38 5/21 847
380 John Myers 61M M6064 Southington CT 43:13 43:05 8:38 6/28 927
381 Lauren Mcmahon 25F F2529 Madison CT 43:14 42:10 8:38 21/91 852
382 Nicholas Graham 18M M1619 CLINTON CT 43:14 42:10 8:38 24/38 582
383 Maggie Escabi 12F F0012 Barrington NH 43:15 42:32 8:39 2/31 1623
384 Matthew Vinci 31M M3034 Stamford CT 43:19 42:40 8:39 29/56 1620
385 CALEIGH HESKE 20F F2024 CLINTON CT 43:20 42:56 8:40 26/84 633
386 Dorothee Fuller 48F F4549 CLINTON CT 43:20 42:03 8:40 7/61 543
387 Niamey Wilson 41F F4044 CHESHIRE CT 43:23 43:12 8:40 12/60 1362
388 Francis Wilson 38M M3539 Cheshire CT 43:23 43:12 8:40 15/50 1360
389 Stacia Johnson 49F F4549 Deep River CT 43:25 43:21 8:41 8/61 684
390 David LaBelle 50M M5054 Madison CT 43:38 43:12 8:43 29/72 1507
391 Louis Ursini Jr 53M M5054 Madison CT 43:39 43:33 8:43 30/72 1285
392 Jackson Malary 14M M1315 Madison CT 43:39 43:13 8:43 19/39 85
393 Jake Wygonik 24M M2024 Madison CT 43:39 42:39 8:43 26/46 1374
394 Sam Kramer 20M M2024 Madison CT 43:41 42:59 8:44 27/46 722
395 Matthew Derken 17M M1619 MADISON CT 43:42 43:05 8:44 25/38 405
396 Kevin Rich 13M M1315 Madison CT 43:44 42:56 8:44 20/39 1083
397 Lena Pothier 15F F1315 Madison CT 43:44 43:02 8:44 6/21 1481
398 Brock Caserole 44M M4044 Naugatuck CT 43:45 42:07 8:45 20/48 1644
399 Dennis McLaughlin 50M M5054 MILFORD CT 43:47 43:47 8:45 31/72 845
400 F. Paminjer 45M M4549 Hartford CT 43:48 42:15 8:45 25/57 1708
401 Mario Mazerella 14M M1315 Madison CT 43:48 43:22 8:45 21/39 1603
402 Brenda King 58F F5559 Hamden CT 43:49 43:16 8:45 5/28 712
403 Kevin Spedding 51M M5054 OLD SAYBROOK CT 43:49 42:57 8:45 32/72 1208
404 Kate Cranberry 42F F4044 Nagatuck CT 43:50 42:13 8:46 13/60 1643
405 Randall Beach 99M M9599 Madison CT 43:50 43:40 8:46 1/1 1694
406 Matthew Ledford 39M M3539 AVON CT 43:51 42:30 8:46 16/50 749
407 Julia Sacchi 16F F1619 Killingworth CT 43:52 43:35 8:46 13/32 107
408 James Maswick 35M M3539 LAKE PLACID NY 43:55 43:24 8:47 17/50 829
409 Doug Kiss 44M M4044 Westbrook CT 43:56 43:51 8:47 21/48 714
410 Jacey Vetto 27F F2529 Clinton CT 43:56 43:37 8:47 22/91 1690
411 Katharine Horner 50F F5054 HARRISON NY 43:57 43:56 8:47 10/64 648
412 Luke Steffen 9M M0012 MADISON CT 44:02 43:30 8:48 5/30 1222
413 Courtney LeBlanc 24F F2024 Madison CT 44:03 43:13 8:48 27/84 1699
414 Shaelin Gottlick 24F F2024 MADISON CT 44:03 43:13 8:48 28/84 580
415 Stacey Sullivan 54F F5054 Madison CT 44:03 43:27 8:48 11/64 118
416 Matthew Talmadge 41M M4044 WESTBROOK CT 44:05 43:25 8:49 22/48 1243
417 Maurie Freuduson 22F F2024 Kalannazo MI 44:05 43:46 8:49 29/84 1528
418 Jennifer Zurkus 43F F4044 Clifton VA 44:08 43:43 8:49 14/60 1389
419 Michelle Iglesias 35F F3539 Cramiuele CT 44:09 43:03 8:49 12/53 1634
420 Michael Hislop 29M M2529 MALDEN MA 44:10 43:54 8:50 44/86 644
421 Damian Gunningsmith 34M M3034 Guilford CT 44:11 43:08 8:50 30/56 592
422 Max Veth 20M M2024 MADISON CT 44:11 43:31 8:50 28/46 1296
423 Kristi Carroll 32F F3034 BALDWINSVILLE NY 44:12 43:55 8:50 17/64 277
424 Olivia Lyncy 27F F2529 New Haven CT 44:13 43:01 8:50 23/91 1433
425 Chris Dimarco 28M M2529 Burlington VT 44:15 43:32 8:51 45/86 45
426 Bud Wagner 35M M3539 CHICAGO IL 44:15 43:29 8:51 18/50 1315
427 Joel MacClaren 63M M6064 MADISON CT 44:18 44:05 8:51 7/28 789
428 Bob McKenna 51M M5054 Madison CT 44:19 43:44 8:51 33/72 839
429 Michael Crair 55M M5559 Guilford CT 44:21 44:21 8:52 15/61 350
430 Michael Fox 59M M5559 CLINTON CT 44:22 44:22 8:52 16/61 523
431 Edwin Wright 45M M4549 Durham CT 44:23 43:35 8:52 26/57 1371
432 Meltem Kodaman 43F F4044 McLean VA 44:24 42:17 8:52 15/60 716
433 Cara Meyer 23F F2024 Branford CT 44:24 43:08 8:52 30/84 1408
434 Zane Meyer 19M M1619 Branford CT 44:25 43:09 8:53 26/38 1409
435 Mike Gualazzi 29M M2529 Chester CT 44:26 43:32 8:53 46/86 590
436 Allison Resnick 50F F5054 Madison CT 44:28 43:48 8:53 12/64 1076
437 Kristina Rath 48F F4549 Madison CT 44:29 44:20 8:53 9/61 1053
438 Dean Baxter 42M M4044 Wallingford CT 44:31 43:59 8:54 23/48 195
439 Matt Bader 40M M4044 Wallingford CT 44:32 44:00 8:54 24/48 175
440 Entry 1703 Unknown 0M M0000 Madison CT 44:32 43:33 8:54 11/16 1703
441 Marrelo Gonzalez 10M M0012 New York NY 44:35 44:35 8:55 6/30 1701
442 Henry Keller 14M M1315 Madison CT 44:37 44:09 8:55 22/39 1532
443 Veronica Corningstone 31F F3034 Clinton CT 44:38 43:18 8:55 18/64 1617
444 Michael Burlando 37M M3539 Philadelphia PA 44:39 43:26 8:55 19/50 254
445 Kelly Dziegelewski 37F F3539 New York NY 44:39 43:34 8:55 13/53 1704
446 Jeff Dziegielewski 31M M3034 New York NY 44:40 44:40 8:56 31/56 1705
447 Audrey Burlando 34F F3034 Philadelphia PA 44:41 43:27 8:56 19/64 253
448 Mallory Hallahan 27F F2529 WESTBROOK CT 44:42 44:20 8:56 24/91 598
449 Gillian Shaughnessy 21F F2024 MADISON CT 44:43 43:52 8:56 31/84 1171
450 William Kracunas 46M M4549 Hingham MA 44:43 44:23 8:56 27/57 1476
451 Suzanne Kracunas 45F F4549 Hongham MA 44:43 44:25 8:56 10/61 1475
452 Gabriella Dess 22F F2024 Madison CT 44:44 44:25 8:56 32/84 41
453 Clementz Mark 17F F1619 Wakefield RI 44:44 43:54 8:56 14/32 811
454 Melissa McBean 43F F4044 Edgewood MD 44:44 44:35 8:56 16/60 832
455 Amanda Zarabozo 33F F3034 Wallingford CT 44:44 44:13 8:56 20/64 1381
456 Bedford Booth 28M M2529 Brookline MA 44:45 44:17 8:57 47/86 224
457 Michael Levine 27M M2529 BROOKLYN NY 44:46 43:24 8:57 48/86 760
458 Erin Naclerio 18F F1619 Madison CT 44:46 44:09 8:57 15/32 931
459 Julie Gershon 51F F5054 WEST HARTFORD CT 44:47 44:35 8:57 13/64 553
460 Roya Yavari 28F F2529 BROOKLYN NY 44:47 43:25 8:57 25/91 1375
461 Julian Weisser 28M M2529 San Francisco CA 44:48 44:14 8:57 49/86 1412
462 Brice Norton 38M M3539 Watertown MA 44:48 44:16 8:57 20/50 946
463 Jeff Meyer 55M M5559 Branford CT 44:50 43:32 8:58 17/61 1410
464 Christopher Johnson 30M M3034 Branford CT 44:50 44:15 8:58 32/56 682
465 Bobby Reh 10M M0012 MADISON CT 44:51 44:42 8:58 7/30 1064
466 Tara Cronin 41F F4044 Madison CT 44:52 44:52 8:58 17/60 355
467 Charles Mooz 22M M2024 Houston TX 44:53 44:42 8:58 29/46 897
468 Alisha Watrous 26F F2529 Deep river CT 44:53 44:01 8:58 26/91 1325
469 Denis Claveloux 64M M6064 LELAND NC 44:54 44:44 8:58 8/28 313
470 Jason Davis 36M M3539 Madison CT 44:55 44:02 8:59 21/50 1453
471 Samantha Palladino 31F F3034 BROOKLYN NY 44:56 44:15 8:59 21/64 973
472 Alissa Palladino 32F F3034 Atlanta GA 44:56 44:17 8:59 22/64 971
473 Tyler Wigton 43F F4044 New York NY 44:57 44:57 8:59 18/60 1616
474 JD Starkey 14M M1315 Madison CT 44:57 44:00 8:59 23/39 1216
475 Robert McKenna 25M M2529 Madison CT 44:58 44:23 8:59 50/86 842
476 Aly Frank 34F F3034 Somerville MA 44:58 44:44 8:59 23/64 525
477 Ketcher Snaud 10M M0012 Madison CT 44:58 44:44 8:59 8/30 1666
478 Spencer Curry 28M M2529 SOMERVILLE MA 45:00 44:46 9:00 51/86 366
479 Adam Coe 13M M1315 MAdison CT 45:05 44:11 9:01 24/39 315
480 Ted Hackett 62M M6064 Lyme CT 45:05 44:43 9:01 9/28 595
481 Chris Maloney 37M M3539 Westbrook CT 45:08 45:08 9:01 22/50 1600
482 Heidi Schiesser 27F F2529 North Bethesda MD 45:08 44:08 9:01 27/91 1153
483 Eric Weidman 20M M2024 GUILFORD CT 45:09 44:48 9:01 30/46 1327
484 Chris Reedich 30M M3034 Deep River CT 45:09 44:14 9:01 33/56 1060
485 Benjamin Weidman 22M M2024 Guilford CT 45:09 44:49 9:01 31/46 1326
486 Erin Weidman 24F F2024 Guilford CT 45:10 44:50 9:02 33/84 1328
487 Tom Klin 50M M5054 Essex CT 45:11 45:11 9:02 34/72 75
488 Maggie Klin 20F F2024 Essex CT 45:12 45:09 9:02 34/84 73
489 Noah Godoy 10M M0012 Westport CT 45:13 44:20 9:02 9/30 567
490 Jessica Wagner 38F F3539 Chicago IL 45:14 44:28 9:02 14/53 1317
491 Paul Archer 59M M5559 DENNIS MA 45:14 44:22 9:02 18/61 164
492 Tucker Partel 46M M4549 EVANSTON IL 45:15 44:37 9:03 28/57 989
493 Emily Karas 24F F2024 Madison CT 45:16 44:13 9:03 35/84 1602
494 Greg Thomas 52M M5054 Middletown NJ 45:17 44:49 9:03 35/72 1256
495 William Kaplan 71M M7074 New Haven CT 45:18 45:18 9:03 1/6 689
496 Nick Montana 13M M1315 Madison CT 45:19 44:00 9:03 25/39 893
497 Patrick Mullally 12M M0012 Madison CT 45:22 44:48 9:04 10/30 910
498 ROBERT Vogth-ERIKSEN 39M M3539 Killingworth CT 45:23 45:23 9:04 23/50 1310
499 Rachel Muskin 22F F2024 Madison CT 45:25 45:15 9:05 36/84 922
500 David Hjerpe 28M M2529 MADISON CT 45:26 45:26 9:05 52/86 645
501 Isabella Antonangeli 20F F2024 MADISON CT 45:27 45:00 9:05 37/84 157
502 Neal Thomas 59M M5559 Madison CT 45:29 45:09 9:05 19/61 1407
503 Emily Perzanoski 24F F2024 WASHINGTON DC 45:31 45:03 9:06 38/84 1008
504 James Tamborlane 39M M3539 BROOKLYN NY 45:31 45:31 9:06 24/50 1244
505 Roger Miller 31M M3034 Philadelphia PA 45:32 45:05 9:06 34/56 882
506 Angela Paradi 54F F5054 Clinton CT 45:33 45:20 9:06 14/64 101
507 Martin Cappiello 62M M6064 Old saybrook CT 45:34 45:26 9:06 10/28 269
508 Matthew Papa 30M M3034 Chester NJ 45:34 44:51 9:06 35/56 978
509 James Crocker 52M M5054 Madison CT 45:34 45:10 9:06 36/72 354
510 Samantha Strott 51F F5054 Clinton CT 45:35 45:26 9:07 15/64 117
511 Bill Schiesser 58M M5559 MADISON CT 45:35 44:34 9:07 20/61 1152
512 Vin Lefante 51M M5054 Madison CT 45:35 44:55 9:07 37/72 82
513 Lisa Fecke 61F F6064 MADISON CT 45:36 45:23 9:07 1/6 476
514 Anna Lefante 18F F1619 Madison CT 45:36 44:56 9:07 16/32 80
515 Linda Lefante 53F F5054 Madison CT 45:36 44:56 9:07 16/64 81
516 Stephanie Fomenko 40F F4044 Essex CT 45:37 45:25 9:07 19/60 512
517 Kristine Ciardiello 51F F5054 Guilford CT 45:38 45:31 9:07 17/64 1427
518 Kathleen Griffith 36F F3539 MADISON CT 45:39 45:36 9:07 15/53 585
519 Arthur Monep 27M M2529 Madison CT 45:44 45:13 9:08 53/86 1459
520 John Krobery 27M M2529 Madison CT 45:45 45:14 9:09 54/86 1458
521 Joel Glasman 27M M2529 Madison CT 45:45 45:15 9:09 55/86 1457
522 Libby Perry 27F F2529 Madison CT 45:45 45:15 9:09 28/91 1460
523 Stephen Sheiffele 36M M3539 Madison CT 45:47 45:41 9:09 25/50 1178
524 Cici Morgan 48F F4549 Madison CT 45:49 45:02 9:09 11/61 1698
525 Jocelyn Pickford 41F F4044 Abington PA 45:49 44:59 9:09 20/60 1016
526 John Pickford 43M M4044 Abington PA 45:50 45:01 9:10 25/48 1017
527 Don Cretella 23M M2024 Cheshire CT 45:52 45:32 9:10 32/46 1656
528 Nicole Burke 42F F4044 Westbrook CT 45:52 45:12 9:10 21/60 248
529 Madison Werth 21F F2024 Madison CT 45:52 45:33 9:10 39/84 1653
530 John Tilton 13M M1315 Madison CT 45:57 45:47 9:11 26/39 1266
531 Dixie Normus 19F F1619 Madison CT 45:57 45:46 9:11 17/32 1500
532 Brad Tully 38M M3539 New York NY 45:59 44:47 9:11 26/50 1282
533 Thomas Gannon 55M M5559 Guilford CT 46:02 45:48 9:12 21/61 1497
534 Molly Lynch 26F F2529 Raleigh NC 46:02 45:17 9:12 29/91 784
535 Meghen Fitzgibbons 38F F3539 Hamden CT 46:03 45:29 9:12 16/53 500
536 Daniel Attivissimo 32M M3034 NORWALK CT 46:03 45:39 9:12 36/56 173
537 Brian Feeney 55M M5559 Philadelphia PA 46:04 44:48 9:12 22/61 478
538 Stephanie Phillips 27F F2529 DURHAM CT 46:05 45:36 9:13 30/91 1015
539 Kendall Corroon 28F F2529 MADISON CT 46:06 44:38 9:13 31/91 335
540 Korianne Citrin 22F F2024 MADISON CT 46:09 44:54 9:13 40/84 308
541 Eric Thornburg 58M M5559 MADISON CT 46:09 45:33 9:13 23/61 1260
542 Charles Bacon 60M M6064 Hudson MA 46:10 46:10 9:14 11/28 1691
543 Erica Thornburg 27F F2529 MADISON CT 46:10 46:10 9:14 32/91 1261
544 Andrew Collins 33M M3034 WALTHAM MA 46:11 46:01 9:14 37/56 317
545 Dan Whelahan 54M M5054 Madison CT 46:13 45:33 9:14 38/72 1346
546 Isabelle Lent 20F F2024 MADISON CT 46:14 45:24 9:14 41/84 758
547 Madison Boris 26F F2529 Baltimore MD 46:14 45:01 9:14 33/91 18
548 Joseph Mullally 52M M5054 Madison CT 46:14 45:39 9:14 39/72 909
549 Craig Hickein 39M M3539 Washington DC 46:15 45:40 9:15 27/50 636
550 Nate Kessell 8M M0012 Madison CT 46:15 46:05 9:15 11/30 710
551 Matt Trumbley 37M M3539 Prospect CT 46:16 45:31 9:15 28/50 121
552 Michael Corwin 41M M4044 Madison CT 46:17 44:50 9:15 26/48 338
553 Kip Godbout 39M M3539 Barrington RI 46:17 45:05 9:15 29/50 1545
554 Liam Scott 11M M0012 Madiso CT 46:18 46:08 9:15 12/30 1502
555 Kelly Scott 39F F3539 Madison CT 46:19 46:08 9:15 17/53 1159
556 Christine Mele 36F F3539 Madison CT 46:20 45:03 9:16 18/53 872
557 Mike Leblanc 24M M2024 West Hartford CT 46:21 45:53 9:16 33/46 1537
558 Roger Johnson 53M M5054 Portland CT 46:22 45:45 9:16 40/72 1604
559 Matthew Marra 13M M1315 MADISON CT 46:23 45:52 9:16 27/39 816
560 Kristen Darson 32F F3034 ESSEX CT 46:24 45:31 9:16 24/64 385
561 Colleen Hough 48F F4549 Milford CT 46:25 45:57 9:17 12/61 650
562 John Malary 42M M4044 Madison CT 46:26 46:02 9:17 27/48 86
563 Brynn Huguenel 28F F2529 Guilford CT 46:28 45:54 9:17 34/91 660
564 Chris Lundgren 35M M3539 Aspen CO 46:29 46:04 9:17 30/50 1519
565 Maria Pohorecki 24F F2024 Madison CT 46:31 45:58 9:18 42/84 1024
566 Mike Brand 50M M5054 KANSAS CITY MO 46:32 45:30 9:18 41/72 230
567 Cara Rich 43F F4044 Madison CT 46:33 45:45 9:18 22/60 1081
568 Rich Federico 40M M4044 MADISON CT 46:34 46:23 9:18 28/48 477
569 Michelle Belcourt 47F F4549 Killingworth CT 46:35 45:37 9:19 13/61 204
570 Peter Manko 66M M6569 Madison CT 46:36 45:32 9:19 5/20 802
571 Kerstin Berardino 46F F4549 Killingworth CT 46:36 45:38 9:19 14/61 209
572 Amy Reen 38F F3539 KILLINGWORTH CT 46:37 46:25 9:19 19/53 1061
573 Paige Steffen 13F F1315 MADISON CT 46:37 45:36 9:19 7/21 1223
574 Mike Quain 19M M1619 Madison CT 46:38 45:11 9:19 27/38 1629
575 Vivian Glaser 12F F0012 Madison CT 46:38 45:58 9:19 3/31 56
576 Chase Docker 13M M1315 Madison CT 46:38 45:37 9:19 28/39 420
577 Keith Williams 54M M5054 Madison CT 46:38 46:10 9:19 42/72 1355
578 Ava Rosenfels 14F F1315 OMAHA NE 46:39 45:37 9:19 8/21 1113
579 Shawn Banerji 47M M4549 Madison CT 46:39 46:11 9:19 29/57 1633
580 Stephanie Lesnile 43F F4044 Madison CT 46:40 46:32 9:20 23/60 1443
581 Maggie Lesniz 16F F1619 Madison CT 46:41 46:32 9:20 18/32 1442
582 Mary Humanna 27F F2529 Willmington CT 46:44 45:48 9:20 35/91 1626
583 Russell Davis 61M M6064 CARDIFF CA 46:44 46:06 9:20 12/28 389
584 Margaret Duggan 37F F3539 Sunnyside NY 46:46 45:58 9:21 20/53 442
585 Michael Cretella 38M M3539 Madison CT 46:48 46:06 9:21 31/50 353
586 Mckenzie Taylor 25F F2529 Clinton CT 46:48 46:13 9:21 36/91 1249
587 Ryan McVeigh 25M M2529 JAMAICA PLAIN MA 46:48 46:14 9:21 56/86 870
588 Mark Benjamin 57M M5559 Madison CT 46:49 45:40 9:21 24/61 1542
589 Caroline Eisele 25F F2529 MADISON CT 46:51 45:22 9:22 37/91 458
590 Michael Dearington 32M M3034 Washington DC 46:52 46:30 9:22 38/56 392
591 Gabrielle Perlman 26F F2529 Atlanta GA 46:52 46:30 9:22 38/91 1001
592 Richard DeBeaucourt 30M M3034 GUILFORD CT 46:53 46:36 9:22 39/56 394
593 Michael Manico 31M M3034 Hamden CT 46:54 45:58 9:22 40/56 1646
594 Liam Feeney 19M M1619 PHILADELPHIA PA 46:55 45:38 9:23 28/38 481
595 Courtney DeBeaucourt 32F F3034 Guilford CT 46:55 46:42 9:23 25/64 393
596 Bridget Christie 44F F4044 Concord NH 46:59 46:59 9:23 24/60 296
597 Heather Sibley 49F F4549 Cheshire CT 46:59 46:29 9:23 15/61 1185
598 Ryan Dolan 27M M2529 Madison CT 46:59 46:20 9:23 57/86 48
599 Bill Rickelman 48M M4549 Madison CT 47:00 45:48 9:24 30/57 1086
600 Jim Eagan 68M M6569 Clinton CT 47:00 46:30 9:24 6/20 1402
601 Molly O'Brien 32F F3034 DORCHESTER MA 47:01 47:01 9:24 26/64 951
602 Charlie Iselin 55M M5559 Chester CT 47:01 46:35 9:24 25/61 1651
603 Kevin Fodor 27M M2529 NEW YORK NY 47:01 46:23 9:24 58/86 505
604 Sadie Iselin 11F F0012 Chester CT 47:01 46:35 9:24 4/31 1652
605 Jeff Constantino 40M M4044 NEW YORK NY 47:03 46:54 9:24 29/48 330
606 Melissa Byrne 52F F5054 Enfield CT 47:03 45:35 9:24 18/64 259
607 Kim Malary 41F F4044 Madison CT 47:07 46:35 9:25 25/60 87
608 Scott Harper 43M M4044 NEW YORK NY 47:07 45:33 9:25 30/48 607
609 Edward Miller 46M M4549 Madison CT 47:08 46:36 9:25 31/57 879
610 Abby Kramer 19F F1619 MADISON CT 47:09 47:09 9:25 19/32 720
611 Richard Ameika 49M M4549 Madison CT 47:10 47:01 9:26 32/57 7
612 Catie Mcmahon 31F F3034 MADISON CT 47:10 46:07 9:26 27/64 849
613 Kelly Brenner 49F F4549 North Branford CT 47:12 47:05 9:26 16/61 237
614 Angelo Correia 32M M3034 NEW HAVEN CT 47:13 46:59 9:26 41/56 331
615 Hannah Shaud 13F F1315 Madison CT 47:13 46:58 9:26 9/21 1664
616 Katie Rausch 27F F2529 MADISON CT 47:14 45:54 9:26 39/91 1055
617 Emily Shaud 41F F4044 Madison CT 47:15 46:59 9:27 26/60 1665
618 Richie Reddington 33M M3034 MADISON CT 47:16 46:48 9:27 42/56 1059
619 Alessandra Vincent 31F F3034 Madison CT 47:17 47:01 9:27 28/64 1302
620 Laura Reddington 33F F3034 MADISON CT 47:17 46:50 9:27 29/64 1058
621 William Seibert 48M M4549 Ridgefield CT 47:17 46:56 9:27 33/57 1161
622 Sue Beitel 54F F5054 Westport CT 47:18 46:57 9:27 19/64 200
623 Michael Sheehan 58M M5559 Niantic CT 47:21 45:53 9:28 26/61 1176
624 Alaina Tosatti 30F F3034 WESTBROOK CT 47:22 46:11 9:28 30/64 1272
625 Entry 1678 Unknown 0M M0000 Madison CT 47:22 46:53 9:28 12/16 1678
626 Thomas Lynch 57M M5559 NEW HAVEN CT 47:23 46:08 9:28 27/61 785
627 James Cummings 45M M4549 Madison CT 47:24 46:16 9:28 34/57 360
628 Doug Macledy 56M M5559 Madison CT 47:25 46:39 9:29 28/61 1
629 Chauncey Ariyan 15M M1315 NEW YORK NY 47:25 46:30 9:29 29/39 167
630 Chad Lersch 43M M4044 Austin TX 47:25 45:50 9:29 31/48 759
631 Mark Chiaramonte 59M M5559 Clinton CT 47:26 46:39 9:29 29/61 293
632 Stephen Anderson 57M M5559 Madison CT 47:26 47:26 9:29 30/61 10
633 Chris Ringer 17M M1619 Old Saybrook CT 47:27 47:09 9:29 29/38 1506
634 Lynne Ringer 50F F5054 Old Saybrook CT 47:27 47:09 9:29 20/64 1099
635 Peter Burch 48M M4549 Madison CT 47:28 46:20 9:29 35/57 1525
636 Justin Wolf 28M M2529 PASADENA MD 47:29 47:14 9:29 59/86 1366
637 Tim Fitzgerald 51M M5054 Madison CT 47:30 47:18 9:30 43/72 498
638 Erin Fetherstone 21F F2024 Old Saybrook CT 47:31 47:04 9:30 43/84 1661
639 Alison Staak 43F F4044 Madison CT 47:32 46:33 9:30 27/60 1210
640 Heather Porter 51F F5054 Deep River CT 47:32 47:27 9:30 21/64 1031
641 Anna Wolek 27F F2529 Madison CT 47:32 46:39 9:30 40/91 1364
642 Austin Poucher 27M M2529 Torrington CT 47:32 46:39 9:30 60/86 1032
643 Courtney Stuhlman 38F F3539 Madison CT 47:34 46:25 9:30 21/53 1230
644 Diana Hull 61F F6064 Madison CT 47:34 46:27 9:30 2/6 661
645 Sisi Tian 34F F3034 MADISON CT 47:35 46:35 9:31 31/64 1263
646 Doug Kneeland 54M M5054 Ivoryton CT 47:39 46:49 9:31 44/72 1574
647 Jonathan Allen 72M M7074 Pottstown PA 47:39 47:20 9:31 2/6 143
648 Donna Segnere 46F F4549 Madison CT 47:40 47:19 9:32 17/61 1160
649 Jim Byrne 49M M4549 ENFIELD CT 47:41 46:13 9:32 36/57 258
650 Colin Jefferies 55M M5559 Hamden CT 47:41 47:17 9:32 31/61 677
651 Jill Kramer 49F F4549 MADISON CT 47:43 47:01 9:32 18/61 721
652 Megan Fitzgerald 28F F2529 CAMBRIDGE MA 47:43 47:10 9:32 41/91 495
653 Jack Daignaurt 16M M1619 Madison CT 47:45 46:54 9:33 30/38 1464
654 Entry 1679 Unknown 0M M0000 Madison CT 47:46 46:46 9:33 13/16 1679
655 Joe Camean 64M M6064 OLD LYME CT 47:46 46:48 9:33 13/28 262
656 Coco Rourke 13F F1315 Madison CT 47:47 46:47 9:33 10/21 1610
657 Melissa Wilson 45F F4549 Washington CT 47:48 47:32 9:33 19/61 1361
658 Keelin Virgulto 15F F1315 Madison CT 47:48 47:09 9:33 11/21 125
659 Liz Forget 52F F5054 New York NY 47:49 47:49 9:33 22/64 1501
660 LIAM CHRISTOPHER 11M M0012 HIGGANUM CT 47:49 47:32 9:33 13/30 301
661 Gia Calistro 52F F5054 Guilford CT 47:51 47:43 9:34 23/64 25
662 Kyle Citrin 18M M1619 MADISON CT 47:51 46:36 9:34 31/38 309
663 Christopher Ariyan 48M M4549 New York NY 47:51 46:53 9:34 37/57 168
664 Mark Wilkman 61M M6064 Old Lyme CT 47:52 47:28 9:34 14/28 129
665 Gary Labovich 59M M5559 Alexandria VA 47:52 47:31 9:34 32/61 730
666 Katherine Treptow 9F F0012 EAST LYME CT 47:52 46:43 9:34 5/31 1277
667 Daniel Taylor 29M M2529 HILLSBOROUGH NJ 47:52 46:54 9:34 61/86 1247
668 Deb Schneider 35F F3539 Killingworth CT 47:52 46:57 9:34 22/53 1155
669 Ethan Treptow 42M M4044 East Lyme CT 47:53 46:44 9:34 32/48 1658
670 Laney Baris 44F F4044 Brick NJ 47:54 47:05 9:34 28/60 1446
671 Carrie Baris 40F F4044 Asheville NC 47:55 47:06 9:35 29/60 182
672 Alison Went 42F F4044 Cromwell CT 47:56 47:38 9:35 30/60 1337
673 Geneva Zucconi 10F F0012 MADISON CT 47:57 47:02 9:35 6/31 1385
674 Karen Polmatier 42F F4044 Wethersfield CT 47:57 47:39 9:35 31/60 1027
675 Joshua Fogarty 29M M2529 Hillsborough NJ 47:58 47:00 9:35 62/86 506
676 Anna Son 15F F1315 Madison CT 47:58 47:19 9:35 12/21 1686
677 Chloe Veth 17F F1619 MADISON CT 47:58 47:18 9:35 20/32 1295
678 Scott Scherban 47M M4549 MADISON CT 47:58 46:54 9:35 38/57 1151
679 Alisa Scherban 46F F4549 Madison CT 47:59 46:54 9:35 20/61 1147
680 Greg Hirsch 51M M5054 BRANCHBURG NJ 47:59 46:28 9:35 45/72 642
681 Stuart Levinsky 53M M5054 Lawrenceville NJ 47:59 46:29 9:35 46/72 761
682 Jade Law 17F F1619 Madison CT 47:59 47:19 9:35 21/32 1662
683 Christopher Hura 12M M0012 Madison CT 47:59 47:26 9:35 14/30 1432
684 Caitlin Tucker 26F F2529 Boston MA 48:01 46:36 9:36 42/91 1278
685 Lily Masters 23F F2024 Madisn CT 48:01 47:08 9:36 44/84 1470
686 Meg Macgregor 51F F5054 Madison CT 48:02 47:45 9:36 24/64 1530
687 Theo Zucconi 12M M0012 MADISON CT 48:02 47:29 9:36 15/30 1387
688 Hannah Miller 45F F4549 Madison CT 48:04 47:32 9:36 21/61 881
689 Patrice Correira 57F F5559 Madison CT 48:05 47:34 9:37 6/28 332
690 Emma Sheehy 23F F2024 NEW YORK NY 48:05 47:04 9:37 45/84 1177
691 Kennedy Courtney 11F F0012 Madison CT 48:06 47:26 9:37 7/31 346
692 Melanie Sandora 46F F4549 Madison CT 48:09 46:59 9:37 22/61 1133
693 John Frazer 52M M5054 ALEXANDRIA VA 48:11 46:21 9:38 47/72 527
694 Allison Williams 22F F2024 Guilford CT 48:11 47:18 9:38 46/84 1601
695 Kirsten Williams 28F F2529 New York NY 48:12 47:18 9:38 43/91 1356
696 Morgan Williams 26F F2529 BOSTON MA 48:12 47:19 9:38 44/91 1358
697 Jamie Williams 26F F2529 Guilford CT 48:13 47:20 9:38 45/91 1700
698 Heather Treptow 42F F4044 EAST LYME CT 48:14 47:05 9:38 32/60 1276
699 Tom Holchen 52M M5054 Madison CT 48:15 48:05 9:39 48/72 1524
700 Olivia Zoufaly 26F F2529 Madison CT 48:16 46:48 9:39 46/91 1383
701 Amy Sun 39F F3539 FARMINGTON CT 48:19 47:58 9:39 23/53 1239
702 Jo Nann 54M M5054 Madison CT 48:24 48:03 9:40 49/72 1613
703 Debbie Hughes 35F F3539 Alexandria VA 48:26 47:31 9:41 24/53 1512
704 Carol Frazier 58F F5559 Old Lyme CT 48:26 48:22 9:41 7/28 528
705 Lisa Pernal 55F F5559 OLD SAYBROOK CT 48:28 48:22 9:41 8/28 1004
706 Jeff O'Connor 49M M4549 Madison CT 48:33 47:35 9:42 39/57 952
707 Rowan O'Connor 15M M1315 MADISON CT 48:33 47:35 9:42 30/39 953
708 Kate McNamara 22F F2024 GUILFORD CT 48:36 48:12 9:43 47/84 861
709 Patricia DiMartinis 41F F4044 Plymouth MA 48:36 47:18 9:43 33/60 415
710 Christine Stewart 27F F2529 Portland CT 48:38 47:51 9:43 47/91 1414
711 Gabrielle Gershon 19F F1619 WEST HARTFORD CT 48:39 48:29 9:43 22/32 551
712 James Duncan 66M M6569 Madison CT 48:45 48:03 9:45 7/20 445
713 Courtney Reilly 27F F2529 STAMFORD CT 48:47 48:22 9:45 48/91 1071
714 Michael Bennett 27M M2529 STAMFORD CT 48:48 48:23 9:45 63/86 208
715 Tessa Kalinosky 25F F2529 Brooklyn NY 48:50 48:18 9:46 49/91 688
716 Joshua Carter 32M M3034 BRANFORD CT 48:50 47:06 9:46 43/56 283
717 Joanna McElnea 24F F2024 New York NY 48:52 48:14 9:46 48/84 835
718 Geoff Partel 49M M4549 Centerbrook CT 48:53 48:15 9:46 40/57 988
719 William Mai 26M M2529 PONTE VEDRA FL 48:53 48:08 9:46 64/86 796
720 Entry 1587 Unknown 0M M0000 Madison CT 48:53 48:15 9:46 14/16 1587
721 Martin Mai 61M M6064 PONTE VEDRA FL 48:54 48:10 9:46 15/28 795
722 Bill Mark 52M M5054 Wakefield RI 48:55 48:03 9:47 50/72 810
723 Chris Haverly 43M M4044 Clifton VA 48:58 48:33 9:47 33/48 620
724 Jonathan Bogan 54M M5054 Madison CT 48:59 48:32 9:47 51/72 220
725 Amy Siedlecki 30F F3034 S GLASTONBURY CT 48:59 48:42 9:47 32/64 1187
726 Isabel Kelly 18F F1619 Madison CT 49:00 47:48 9:48 23/32 701
727 Maki Kelly 55F F5559 Madison CT 49:00 47:48 9:48 9/28 702
728 Jessica Hoover 33F F3034 New Haven CT 49:01 47:42 9:48 33/64 1447
729 Dianne Eagan 54F F5054 Clinton CT 49:01 48:30 9:48 25/64 1403
730 Entry 1450 Unknown 0M M0000 Madison CT 49:04 48:47 9:48 15/16 1450
731 Nanci Feitel 52F F5054 Durham CT 49:06 48:39 9:49 26/64 484
732 Beth Siwicki 40F F4044 GUILFORD CT 49:06 47:51 9:49 34/60 1192
733 Ryan Gibson 21M M2024 DEEP RIVER CT 49:09 49:04 9:49 34/46 556
734 Mark Herring 66M M6569 Malvern PA 49:10 48:31 9:50 8/20 632
735 David Courtney 48M M4549 Madison CT 49:10 48:14 9:50 41/57 345
736 Mary Altonji 28F F2529 Brooklyn NY 49:11 49:11 9:50 50/91 148
737 Kelly Ryan 58F F5559 North Branford CT 49:12 48:26 9:50 10/28 1124
738 Steve Cunha 31M M3034 Lawrenceville NJ 49:12 48:13 9:50 44/56 363
739 Craig Hanna 29M M2529 Somerville MA 49:12 47:51 9:50 65/86 603
740 Hillary Hanna 28F F2529 SOMERVILLE MA 49:13 49:13 9:50 51/91 604
741 Allison Lasko 31F F3034 SOMERVILLE MA 49:13 47:50 9:50 34/64 740
742 Brian Lasko 32M M3034 SOMERVILLE MA 49:13 47:51 9:50 45/56 741
743 Susan Goody 42F F4044 Madison CT 49:14 48:49 9:50 35/60 571
744 Grace Pacale 26F F2529 Madison CT 49:14 49:14 9:50 52/91 1576
745 Carey Duques 38F F3539 Madison CT 49:15 48:02 9:51 25/53 447
746 Candace Fuchs 53F F5054 Old Lyme CT 49:15 48:53 9:51 27/64 539
747 Maya Bradstreet 40F F4044 Madison CT 49:16 48:02 9:51 36/60 228
748 James Weselcouch 28M M2529 East Haddam CT 49:16 48:29 9:51 66/86 1657
749 Benjamin Webster 39M M3539 Killingworth CT 49:17 48:04 9:51 32/50 1488
750 Kelly Webster 39F F3539 Killingworth CT 49:17 48:05 9:51 26/53 1489
751 Adrianna Simeone 25F F2529 BOSTON MA 49:17 49:17 9:51 53/91 1189
752 Kristianna Sciarra 31F F3034 DURHAM CT 49:18 48:26 9:51 35/64 1158
753 Meghan Ferrara 34F F3034 Madison CT 49:19 48:27 9:51 36/64 1451
754 Lynsey Eno 39F F3539 Westbrook CT 49:19 48:03 9:51 27/53 462
755 Jordan Mattei 32F F3034 Clinton CT 49:24 49:06 9:52 37/64 830
756 Francesca Antonangeli 22F F2024 Madison CT 49:24 48:57 9:52 49/84 156
757 Cari Johnson 43F F4044 Westbrook CT 49:25 48:13 9:53 37/60 681
758 Melissa Kessell 39F F3539 Madison CT 49:29 49:18 9:53 28/53 709
759 Clare Dowd 53F F5054 West Hartford CT 49:30 49:11 9:54 28/64 433
760 Chris Fogg 51M M5054 Atlanta GA 49:31 48:54 9:54 52/72 508
761 Rachel Attivissimo 33F F3034 NORWALK CT 49:31 49:06 9:54 38/64 174
762 Jay Pulaski 35M M3539 Berlin CT 49:32 48:31 9:54 33/50 1038
763 Deirdre Darragh 32F F3034 Cambridge MA 49:32 49:32 9:54 39/64 384
764 Christina Ferrucci 36F F3539 Madison CT 49:33 47:57 9:54 29/53 487
765 Brigid Hamilton 34F F3034 BALTIMORE MD 49:33 47:57 9:54 40/64 600
766 Cheryl Kuszpa 11F F0012 MADISON CT 49:38 49:07 9:55 8/31 726
767 Daniel Campos 39M M3539 ALEXANDRIA VA 49:39 48:52 9:55 34/50 264
768 Marybeth Early 52F F5054 WILLISTON VT 49:39 48:58 9:55 29/64 450
769 Emily Campos 36F F3539 ALEXANDRIA VA 49:40 48:53 9:56 30/53 265
770 Kristen Wartschow 27F F2529 OLD SAYBROOK CT 49:40 48:46 9:56 54/91 1323
771 Kimberly Gould 47F F4549 Old Saybrook CT 49:41 48:59 9:56 23/61 581
772 Sarah Poole 37F F3539 Takoma Park MD 49:42 48:51 9:56 31/53 1491
773 Amy Papantonio 31F F3034 Deep River CT 49:42 48:33 9:56 41/64 980
774 Shawn M Lawless 12M M0012 CHESHIRE CT 49:44 48:37 9:56 16/30 746
775 Mabel Bartlett 19F F1619 Guilford CT 49:45 49:15 9:57 24/32 185
776 Jenna Curren 32F F3034 Old Saybrook CT 49:45 48:52 9:57 42/64 365
777 Karl Herman 42M M4044 CHESTER CT 49:46 49:03 9:57 34/48 631
778 Cindy Sullivan 37F F3539 Guilford CT 49:47 49:17 9:57 32/53 1234
779 Debbie Hager 55F F5559 Cortlandt Manor NY 49:48 48:58 9:57 11/28 596
780 Marvin Pestcoe 57M M5559 MADISON CT 49:54 48:52 9:58 33/61 1010
781 Earl Tucker 20M M2024 Branford CT 49:56 48:29 9:59 35/46 1687
782 Jocelyn Romano 41F F4044 Madison CT 49:57 49:57 9:59 38/60 1531
783 Ann Courtney 50F F5054 Madison CT 49:58 48:59 9:59 30/64 344
784 Megan Tucker 23F F2024 Branford CT 49:59 48:32 9:59 50/84 1281
785 Abigaile Leblanc 19F F1619 West Hardtford CT 49:59 49:11 9:59 25/32 1536
786 Evan Morris 57M M5559 Madison CT 50:00 49:09 10:00 34/61 1405
787 Dan Ethier 37M M3539 Guilford CT 50:00 49:10 10:00 35/50 465
788 Christina Fontaine 43F F4044 Salem CT 50:01 49:55 10:00 39/60 513
789 Joseph Marotta 13M M1315 Madison CT 50:01 48:58 10:00 31/39 89
790 Cindy Taylor 58F F5559 Madison CT 50:02 49:35 10:00 12/28 1246
791 Nancy Lucas 54F F5054 CLINTON CT 50:04 48:55 10:00 31/64 777
792 Laura Wellington 52F F5054 MADISON CT 50:05 50:02 10:01 32/64 1335
793 Kristen Brault 51F F5054 Haddam CT 50:06 49:40 10:01 33/64 233
794 Chris Parker 29M M2529 New York NY 50:06 49:43 10:01 67/86 987
795 Brooke Parakilas 44F F4044 Old Saybrook CT 50:07 48:59 10:01 40/60 984
796 Matthew Costello 54M M5054 Middletown CT 50:07 48:58 10:01 53/72 340
797 Julie Martin 53F F5054 Higganum CT 50:08 49:05 10:01 34/64 819
798 Sarah Raynold 34F F3034 Madison CT 50:08 49:39 10:01 43/64 1057
799 Sophie Schreck 18F F1619 Madison CT 50:08 48:37 10:01 26/32 1697
800 Kathleen Downes 22F F2024 Madison CT 50:08 49:53 10:01 51/84 437
801 Bradley Johnson 22M M2024 Northford CT 50:09 49:24 10:01 36/46 679
802 Nikki Downes 27F F2529 Madison CT 50:09 49:54 10:01 55/91 438
803 Mary Gilhuly 29F F2529 Madison CT 50:09 48:39 10:01 56/91 557
804 Peter Mcmahon 31M M3034 MADISON CT 50:11 49:08 10:02 46/56 856
805 Samy Chemacki 11F F0012 Madison CT 50:14 48:44 10:02 9/31 31
806 Betty Carter 14M M1315 Madison CT 50:14 49:51 10:02 32/39 1494
807 James Chemacki 12M M0012 East Haddam CT 50:14 48:44 10:02 17/30 291
808 Jack Rourke 12M M0012 Madison CT 50:15 49:17 10:03 18/30 1611
809 Jeanette Compton 46F F4549 Attlebougho CT 50:15 49:05 10:03 24/61 1615
810 Matt Bonito 30M M3034 Prospect CT 50:17 49:22 10:03 47/56 1645
811 Andrew Hubbard 10M M0012 CHICAGO IL 50:19 50:07 10:03 19/30 654
812 Grace Fortune 10F F0012 Pound Ridge NY 50:20 49:04 10:04 10/31 518
813 THOMAS HUBBARD 51M M5054 CHICAGO IL 50:20 50:07 10:04 54/72 658
814 Max Roesch 13M M1315 Atherton CA 50:20 50:02 10:04 33/39 1109
815 Dennis Dollahite 50M M5054 Madison CT 50:20 49:07 10:04 55/72 422
816 Leah Carrasquill 38F F3539 Southhampton MA 50:21 49:01 10:04 33/53 1431
817 Nina Fattore 31F F3034 Branford CT 50:22 50:19 10:04 44/64 470
818 Katie Callagh 31F F3034 Middletown CT 50:23 49:42 10:04 45/64 1696
819 Taylor Dey 27F F2529 Branford CT 50:23 49:42 10:04 57/91 1614
820 Sebastian Reyes 15M M1315 Austin TX 50:25 48:50 10:05 34/39 1079
821 Carrie Nye 53F F5054 MADISON CT 50:25 49:06 10:05 35/64 948
822 Carrie Nye 20M M2024 MADISON CT 50:25 49:06 10:05 37/46 949
823 Elizabeth Fortune 46F F4549 Pound Ridge NY 50:27 49:12 10:05 25/61 517
824 Jason Bagley 32M M3034 MILFORD CT 50:28 49:29 10:05 48/56 178
825 Robert LaFrance 57M M5559 Clinton CT 50:28 49:18 10:05 35/61 78
826 Darcy LaFrance 21F F2024 Clinton CT 50:29 49:19 10:05 52/84 77
827 Ryan Marlatt 39M M3539 Waterford CT 50:30 49:16 10:06 36/50 814
828 Donald Filer 57M M5559 New Haven CT 50:30 49:25 10:06 36/61 489
829 Jeremy Titus 48M M4549 Durham CT 50:30 50:06 10:06 42/57 1269
830 Kathryn Filer 22F F2024 NEW HAVEN CT 50:30 49:25 10:06 53/84 490
831 Joe Cavanaugh 51M M5054 Madisn CT 50:31 49:20 10:06 56/72 1441
832 Robert McNamara 54M M5054 Guilford CT 50:33 50:09 10:06 57/72 862
833 Elizabeth Titus 48F F4549 DURHAM CT 50:33 50:08 10:06 26/61 1268
834 Viviana Zamora 31F F3034 Branford CT 50:36 49:37 10:07 46/64 1379
835 Wade Michell 42M M4044 Old Saybrook CT 50:37 50:14 10:07 35/48 1482
836 Cassidy Wygonik 21F F2024 Madison CT 50:40 49:33 10:08 54/84 1372
837 Roman Ozimek 54M M5054 Madison CT 50:40 49:49 10:08 58/72 966
838 Steven Perlman 53M M5054 Madison CT 50:41 50:16 10:08 59/72 1003
839 Rebecca Dollahite 16F F1619 Madison CT 50:42 49:27 10:08 27/32 423
840 Nancy Olsen 66F F6569 Clinton CT 50:42 50:32 10:08 1/5 97
841 Liane Philpotts 56F F5559 Madison CT 50:42 49:57 10:08 13/28 1606
842 Julia Marotta 15F F1315 Madison CT 50:43 49:40 10:08 13/21 90
843 Ed Keating 53M M5054 Killingworth CT 50:43 50:22 10:08 60/72 696
844 Geoff Sinibaldo 43M M4044 Old Saybrook CT 50:45 50:22 10:09 36/48 1191
845 Beth Bunko 58F F5559 Southington CT 50:45 50:00 10:09 14/28 22
846 Stephanie Lobaccaro 26F F2529 Albertson NY 50:45 49:47 10:09 58/91 768
847 Catherine Zaneski 45F F4549 Madison CT 50:47 49:39 10:09 27/61 1380
848 Meg Mcc 25F F2529 SCITUATE RI 50:48 50:23 10:09 59/91 833
849 Sean Hanson 44M M4044 Milford CT 50:49 50:49 10:09 37/48 606
850 Tanya Young 39F F3539 Deep River CT 50:49 50:49 10:09 34/53 1378
851 Tylie Lawless 10F F0012 Cheshire CT 50:51 49:43 10:10 11/31 747
852 Shawn Lawless 42M M4044 Cheshire CT 50:52 49:45 10:10 38/48 745
853 Kayla Citrin 22F F2024 MADISON CT 50:53 50:01 10:10 55/84 307
854 Michelle Kendzior 41F F4044 MADISON CT 50:53 50:50 10:10 41/60 706
855 Cathy Lynch 55F F5559 Madiosn CT 50:54 49:49 10:10 15/28 1631
856 Maykenzi Lynch 28F F2529 Madison CT 50:54 49:50 10:10 60/91 1632
857 Marialena Difabio 29F F2529 Guilford CT 50:56 49:31 10:11 61/91 1573
858 Benjamin Citron 23M M2024 Madison CT 50:57 50:57 10:11 38/46 1591
859 Douglas Levirie 23M M2024 Madison CT 50:58 50:58 10:11 39/46 1590
860 Celia Mingione 49F F4549 New Rochelle NY 50:59 49:42 10:11 28/61 885
861 Michael Gordon 59M M5559 Guilford CT 50:59 50:40 10:11 37/61 577
862 Spencer Hartmann 17M M1619 Madison CT 51:00 49:54 10:12 32/38 614
863 DJ Hartmann 21M M2024 Madison CT 51:00 49:55 10:12 40/46 611
864 Mark Hartmann 18M M1619 MADISON CT 51:01 49:55 10:12 33/38 613
865 Sam Benevelli 22F F2024 New York NY 51:02 50:53 10:12 56/84 207
866 Christopher Morley 62M M6064 Branford CT 51:03 50:00 10:12 16/28 900
867 Jocelyn Poglitsch 47F F4549 Higganum CT 51:03 50:32 10:12 29/61 1023
868 Lili Dickey 21F F2024 Westbrook CT 51:04 49:39 10:12 57/84 413
869 Taryn Mockus 27F F2529 HUMMELSTOWN PA 51:05 49:38 10:13 62/91 888
870 Valerie Milici 27F F2529 Storrs CT 51:05 49:38 10:13 63/91 876
871 Kelly Derken 19F F1619 Madison CT 51:08 50:41 10:13 28/32 404
872 Erin Derken 23F F2024 CHICAGO IL 51:08 50:43 10:13 58/84 402
873 Ronan Fitzgerald 19M M1619 Madison CT 51:11 50:11 10:14 34/38 497
874 Stephen Slaven 47M M4549 Robbinsville NJ 51:11 50:23 10:14 43/57 1196
875 Morgan Veth 15M M1315 MADISON CT 51:14 50:34 10:14 35/39 1297
876 Holly Carignan 46F F4549 Norwich CT 51:15 50:36 10:15 30/61 272
877 Bob Jones 56M M5559 Chester CT 51:21 51:21 10:16 38/61 685
878 Alicia Sullivan 51F F5054 Madison CT 51:21 50:59 10:16 36/64 1233
879 Kim Menacho 80F F8084 Clinton CT 51:22 51:02 10:16 1/2 1479
880 Amanda Hurlburt 32F F3034 Madison CT 51:24 50:41 10:16 47/64 69
881 Timothy Butler 55M M5559 Madison CT 51:26 50:19 10:17 39/61 256
882 Tomio Ueda 35M M3539 Framingham MA 51:28 51:16 10:17 37/50 1284
883 Julie Irwin 49F F4549 Madison CT 51:29 51:09 10:17 31/61 672
884 Guy Iccarino 57M M5559 Guilford CT 51:30 51:10 10:18 40/61 1682
885 Quinn Iccarino 11M M0012 Guilford CT 51:31 51:11 10:18 20/30 1683
886 Karen Schwarz 44F F4044 PLANTSVILLE CT 51:31 51:18 10:18 42/60 1157
887 Victor Darr 48M M4549 Clinton CT 51:33 51:01 10:18 44/57 383
888 Kathi Nickerson 51F F5054 Old Saybrook CT 51:34 50:47 10:18 37/64 1473
889 Kim Starr-Garner 43F F4044 Old Lyme CT 51:36 51:30 10:19 43/60 1218
890 Bill Penders 69M M6569 Old Saybrook CT 51:38 50:32 10:19 9/20 998
891 Emma Belcourt 20F F2024 CROMWELL CT 51:38 50:40 10:19 59/84 202
892 Timothy Dutton 58M M5559 Madison CT 51:40 51:40 10:20 41/61 1594
893 David Lucey 54M M5054 Lyme CT 51:43 50:58 10:20 61/72 778
894 Randi Diemand 50F F5054 Madison CT 51:46 50:35 10:21 38/64 414
895 Alicia Mirando 48F F4549 Madison CT 51:47 50:29 10:21 32/61 887
896 Christopher Ryan 52M M5054 Madison CT 51:47 51:11 10:21 62/72 106
897 Stuart Rattray 69M M6569 MADISON CT 51:50 50:28 10:22 10/20 1054
898 Paul Chagnon 73M M7074 Madison CT 51:52 51:41 10:22 3/6 28
899 Amy Lee 54F F5054 Madison CT 51:52 51:15 10:22 39/64 751
900 Darby Rogers 16M M1619 Madison CT 51:53 51:00 10:22 35/38 1469
901 Cindy McNamara 53F F5054 GUILFORD CT 51:59 51:35 10:23 40/64 860
902 Charlotte Hevly 20F F2024 Seattle WA 52:00 51:01 10:24 60/84 634
903 Jerri Trumbley 36M M3539 Prospect CT 52:01 50:35 10:24 38/50 120
904 Lizzy Fortune 10F F0012 Pound Ridge NY 52:01 50:46 10:24 12/31 519
905 Jon Faass 31M M3034 Middletown CT 52:03 51:09 10:24 49/56 467
906 Sheila Regan 58F F5559 Madison CT 52:04 50:44 10:24 16/28 1063
907 Abbi Chemacki 14F F1315 Madison CT 52:08 50:37 10:25 14/21 29
908 Kim Chemacki 46F F4549 Madison CT 52:08 50:38 10:25 33/61 30
909 Patrick Vivero 60M M6064 Killingworth CT 52:09 51:36 10:25 17/28 1304
910 Maggie Naclerio 24F F2024 Madison CT 52:11 51:35 10:26 61/84 932
911 Mark Rapuano 55M M5559 Clinton CT 52:13 50:56 10:26 42/61 1052
912 Amber Dickens 35F F3539 Madison CT 52:14 51:19 10:26 35/53 410
913 Noel Dickens 36M M3539 Madison CT 52:14 51:19 10:26 39/50 411
914 Isabella Conde 11F F0012 FAIRFIELD CT 52:14 50:59 10:26 13/31 322
915 Cheryl Colquhoun 62F F6064 Old Saybrook CT 52:15 51:18 10:27 3/6 1485
916 Cindy Downie 56F F5559 Old Saybrook CT 52:15 51:18 10:27 17/28 1486
917 Diego Montoya 35M M3539 Branford CT 52:15 51:18 10:27 40/50 895
918 David Lundgren 54M M5054 MADISON CT 52:16 51:24 10:27 63/72 782
919 Nicole Lundgren 22F F2024 ARLINGTON VA 52:16 51:24 10:27 62/84 783
920 Emily Gordon 29M M2529 MADISON CT 52:22 52:03 10:28 68/86 574
921 Elena Messina 24F F2024 Kittery ME 52:23 52:12 10:28 63/84 875
922 Christian Norman 46M M4549 Guilford CT 52:24 51:03 10:28 45/57 945
923 Amanda Baum 31F F3034 Branford CT 52:24 51:49 10:28 48/64 191
924 Lexi Gohn 25F F2529 Guilford CT 52:24 51:04 10:28 64/91 568
925 Jennifer Fleming 30F F3034 Wallingford CT 52:24 51:49 10:28 49/64 503
926 Sean McAuley 48M M4549 MADISON CT 52:25 52:18 10:29 46/57 831
927 Suzie Huminski 49F F4549 Madison CT 52:25 51:49 10:29 34/61 1647
928 Isabel Alpert 17F F1619 New York NY 52:25 51:26 10:29 29/32 2
929 Kristin Tilton 49F F4549 Madison CT 52:27 52:17 10:29 35/61 1267
930 Tim Manko 28M M2529 MADISON CT 52:29 51:46 10:29 69/86 803
931 Erik Lammers 36M M3539 Branford CT 52:29 52:15 10:29 41/50 732
932 Andrea SanMarco 51F F5054 Madison CT 52:29 50:59 10:29 41/64 1135
933 Ron Quain 52M M5054 MADISON CT 52:30 51:00 10:30 64/72 1042
934 JULIE HIRSCH 49F F4549 Branchburg NJ 52:30 50:59 10:30 36/61 643
935 Helen Tsai 50F F5054 Middletown CT 52:31 52:31 10:30 42/64 122
936 Robert Caligan 67M M6569 MADISON CT 52:31 52:09 10:30 11/20 260
937 Martha Sanders 62F F6064 Madison CT 52:32 51:38 10:30 4/6 1129
938 Johnathan Paul 25M M2529 Madison CT 52:33 51:15 10:30 70/86 992
939 Kate Gibson 23F F2024 ROCKY HILL CT 52:33 51:50 10:30 64/84 554
940 Paul Sanders 62M M6064 Madison CT 52:34 51:39 10:30 18/28 1130
941 Ginger Eliasberg 59F F5559 SAN DIEGO CA 52:37 51:51 10:31 18/28 459
942 Jennifer Edwards 39F F3539 Milford CT 52:37 51:43 10:31 36/53 457
943 Jeff Bern 42M M4044 Nerny MA 52:41 51:29 10:32 39/48 1702
944 Svetlana Goletz 53F F5054 Guilford CT 52:42 52:29 10:32 43/64 58
945 Earl Tucker 52M M5054 Branford CT 52:49 51:16 10:33 65/72 1279
946 Mary Tucker 52F F5054 Branford CT 52:49 51:15 10:33 44/64 1280
947 Tony Poccia 61M M6064 Guilford CT 52:49 51:48 10:33 19/28 1022
948 Samantha Poccia 27F F2529 GUILFORD CT 52:50 51:48 10:34 65/91 1021
949 Erin Howard 33F F3034 Middlefield CT 52:51 52:01 10:34 50/64 651
950 Linda Milici 61F F6064 Branford CT 52:53 51:28 10:34 5/6 92
951 James Weselcouch 65M M6569 East haddam CT 52:54 52:09 10:34 12/20 1340
952 Caitlin Aherne 36F F3539 LAKE PLACID NY 52:55 52:23 10:35 37/53 136
953 Jillian Sandrey 30F F3034 MADISON CT 52:57 51:35 10:35 51/64 1134
954 David Rowson 17M M1619 Chantilly VA 52:58 52:42 10:35 36/38 1121
955 Brigitta Gehl 26F F2529 Avon CO 52:59 51:59 10:35 66/91 549
956 Kevin Fogarty 26M M2529 Branford CT 52:59 52:59 10:35 71/86 507
957 Claire Conde 45F F4549 FAIRFIELD CT 53:02 51:47 10:36 37/61 321
958 Ana Schavoir 25F F2529 ESSEX CT 53:03 51:57 10:36 67/91 1145
959 Mary Gill 56F F5559 Ivoryton CT 53:10 52:36 10:38 19/28 558
960 Brian Lewis 67M M6569 Cornelius NC 53:15 53:15 10:39 13/20 763
961 Bradley Johnson 22M M2024 Northford CT 53:18 52:34 10:39 41/46 678
962 JILL Berman 65F F6569 Coral Gables FL 53:25 53:25 10:41 2/5 213
963 Brian Fortune 50M M5054 Pound Ridge NY 53:28 52:11 10:41 66/72 516
964 Sharyn Mulvaney 38F F3539 HOLLISTON MA 53:30 52:06 10:42 38/53 911
965 Scott Miller 50M M5054 Westbrook CT 53:32 53:14 10:42 67/72 883
966 Edmund Rieger 65M M6569 MADISON CT 53:32 52:57 10:42 14/20 1093
967 Julie Leblanc 23F F2024 West Hardford CT 53:35 52:47 10:43 65/84 1539
968 Kathleen Connolly 41F F4044 Alexandria VA 53:36 52:24 10:43 44/60 326
969 Sarah Wagner 24F F2024 CLINTON CT 53:41 52:45 10:44 66/84 1319
970 Robin Munster 49F F4549 Haddam CT 53:41 52:08 10:44 38/61 912
971 Elizabeth Kench 44F F4044 MADISON CT 53:41 52:32 10:44 45/60 704
972 Tim Landon 27M M2529 Guilford CT 53:42 53:42 10:44 72/86 736
973 Brian Kench 45M M4549 MADISON CT 53:42 52:32 10:44 47/57 703
974 Olivia Landon 29F F2529 Madison CT 53:43 53:07 10:44 68/91 735
975 Melanie Mccloskey 71F F7074 Guilford CT 53:44 53:29 10:44 1/2 1582
976 Jonah Godfrey-Fogg 25M M2529 OLD LYME CT 53:46 53:27 10:45 73/86 566
977 Phoebe Ritrovato 24F F2024 Lyme CT 53:46 53:28 10:45 67/84 1102
978 Ray Bovich 57M M5559 Guilford CT 53:48 52:57 10:45 43/61 225
979 Barb Chupp 54F F5054 GUILFORD CT 53:51 53:13 10:46 45/64 303
980 Brandon Daehn 27M M2529 HUMMELSTOWN PA 53:53 52:26 10:46 74/86 373
981 Arman Fesharaki 39M M3539 Guilford CT 53:53 50:38 10:46 42/50 488
982 Diana Kurlyandchik 33F F3034 GUILFORD CT 53:53 50:40 10:46 52/64 724
983 Carrie Nye 23F F2024 MADISON CT 53:54 52:35 10:46 68/84 947
984 Amy Lawless 42F F4044 CHESHIRE CT 53:55 52:46 10:47 46/60 744
985 BRETT REIDY 56M M5559 BETHESDA MD 53:58 52:58 10:47 44/61 1070
986 Akexander Gannn 19M M1619 Guilford CT 54:01 53:50 10:48 37/38 1496
987 Christopher Papa 20M M2024 Cheshire CT 54:07 54:01 10:49 42/46 977
988 Michael Papa 17M M1619 Cheshire CT 54:08 54:02 10:49 38/38 979
989 Evelyn Robinson 33F F3034 WATERFORD CT 54:09 53:30 10:49 53/64 1105
990 Peter Leblanc 55M M5559 West Hartford CT 54:10 53:21 10:50 45/61 1540
991 Ariel Branham 28F F2529 NEW HAVEN CT 54:13 52:59 10:50 69/91 231
992 Jennifer Rodriguez 49F F4549 Madison CT 54:14 53:00 10:50 39/61 105
993 Justin Branham 29M M2529 New Haven CT 54:14 53:00 10:50 75/86 232
994 Rocko Barrera 11M M0012 Guilfrord CT 54:16 52:43 10:51 21/30 1541
995 Jeff Raiblow 28M M2529 Willimgton NC 54:17 53:22 10:51 76/86 1627
996 Lisa Roman 51F F5054 Clinton CT 54:19 53:15 10:51 46/64 1111
997 Ralph Kaufman 78M M7579 Old Saybrook CT 54:20 53:38 10:52 1/4 694
998 Amy Tranant 48F F4549 Clinton CT 54:20 53:38 10:52 40/61 1619
999 Maria Moran 52F F5054 Clinton CT 54:21 53:16 10:52 47/64 1472
1000 Olivia Ameika 13F F1315 Madison CT 54:21 54:12 10:52 15/21 6
1001 Christa Marzitelli 20F F2024 Madison CT 54:23 54:07 10:52 69/84 821
1002 Tina Edwards 52F F5054 Madison CT 54:23 53:37 10:52 48/64 1597
1003 Chelsea Colonese 32F F3034 Guilford CT 54:23 52:50 10:52 54/64 319
1004 Jillian Schaper 35F F3539 Durham CT 54:23 52:50 10:52 39/53 1144
1005 Karen Loughran 46F F4549 Natick MA 54:24 53:34 10:52 41/61 774
1006 Shannon Baker 52F F5054 Madison CT 54:24 53:38 10:52 49/64 180
1007 Kerry Dykens 22F F2024 BELLINGHAM MA 54:25 53:39 10:53 70/84 449
1008 Tim Propeck 72M M7074 PORT LUDLOW WA 54:25 53:10 10:53 4/6 1036
1009 Patricia Callahan 43F F4044 Ashland MA 54:26 53:35 10:53 47/60 261
1010 Amy Ameika 46F F4549 Madison CT 54:26 54:16 10:53 42/61 4
1011 Mary Briscoe 52F F5054 Old Saybrook CT 54:26 53:59 10:53 50/64 1660
1012 Maria Gealy 41F F4044 OMAHA NE 54:27 53:24 10:53 48/60 547
1013 Lola Rosenfels 8F F0012 OMAHA NE 54:27 53:25 10:53 14/31 1114
1014 Molly Sturges 48F F4549 VINEYARD HVN MA 54:28 53:04 10:53 43/61 1231
1015 Dianne Greaves 54F F5054 Westbrook CT 54:28 49:16 10:53 51/64 60
1016 Rebecca Paul 36F F3539 Madison CT 54:29 53:12 10:53 40/53 993
1017 Arlene Eshleman 43M M4044 Madison CT 54:30 53:13 10:54 40/48 464
1018 Maggie Wagner 40F F4044 Milton MA 54:30 53:34 10:54 49/60 1318
1019 Jackson Wagner 11M M0012 Milton MA 54:31 53:34 10:54 22/30 1316
1020 Meaghan Cunningham 36F F3539 Madison CT 54:31 53:46 10:54 41/53 364
1021 Kristen Mcleran 53F F5054 Concord CA 54:34 53:10 10:54 52/64 848
1022 Amy Gustatson 27F F2529 Portland CT 54:37 53:10 10:55 70/91 1670
1023 Patty Haag 66F F6569 Madison CT 54:43 53:47 10:56 3/5 594
1024 Michelle Castellucci 34F F3034 Branford CT 54:45 54:12 10:57 55/64 286
1025 Tracy Reveliotty 29F F2529 MADISON CT 54:46 53:22 10:57 71/91 1078
1026 Michael Reveliotty 43M M4044 Madison CT 54:48 53:24 10:57 41/48 1077
1027 Elise Tosatti 32F F3034 WESTBROOK CT 54:50 53:40 10:58 56/64 1273
1028 Jerry Perkins 58M M5559 Belle Mead NJ 54:51 54:01 10:58 46/61 999
1029 Bob Stanners 58M M5559 Old Saybrook CT 54:51 54:02 10:58 47/61 1212
1030 Allie Naclerio 22F F2024 Madison CT 54:55 54:17 10:59 71/84 930
1031 Teresa Connolly 45F F4549 Rocky Hill CT 54:58 53:45 10:59 44/61 327
1032 Lyle Vivolo 40F F4044 NEW YORK NY 54:59 54:59 10:59 50/60 1306
1033 David Rogers 41M M4044 New york NY 55:01 53:35 11:00 42/48 1110
1034 Brian Shannon 60M M6064 Old lyme CT 55:02 54:20 11:00 20/28 1164
1035 Kara Shannon 26F F2529 OLD LYME CT 55:02 54:20 11:00 72/91 1166
1036 Tony D'Occhio 36M M3539 Madison CT 55:03 53:49 11:00 43/50 419
1037 Sebastian Christie 10M M0012 CONCORD NH 55:03 54:10 11:00 23/30 297
1038 Patrick Canavan 24F F2024 SOUTH BOSTON MA 55:03 54:07 11:00 72/84 266
1039 Gary Christie, Jr. 45M M4549 CONCORD NH 55:03 55:03 11:00 48/57 298
1040 Tatiana Volpini Everett 42F F4044 MIAMI FL 55:04 53:47 11:00 51/60 1311
1041 Griffin Shay 21M M2024 Silver MD 55:04 54:11 11:00 43/46 1592
1042 Elizabeth Dexter 41F F4044 New york NY 55:07 53:48 11:01 52/60 408
1043 John Harrington 61M M6064 MADISON CT 55:08 54:40 11:01 21/28 608
1044 Bryce Malary 13M M1315 Madison CT 55:08 54:40 11:01 36/39 84
1045 Molly Berky 27F F2529 Hamden CT 55:10 53:46 11:02 73/91 1417
1046 James McNamara Jr 26M M2529 CLINTON CT 55:11 54:45 11:02 77/86 864
1047 Isabel Ritrovato 22F F2024 LYME CT 55:14 54:57 11:02 73/84 1101
1048 Charles Ritrovato 56M M5559 LYME CT 55:15 54:58 11:03 48/61 1100
1049 Mat Stuhlman 39M M3539 Madison CT 55:16 54:08 11:03 44/50 1467
1050 Patrick Canavan 24F F2024 SOUTH BOSTON MA 55:18 54:22 11:03 74/84 267
1051 Vanessa Kellas 37F F3539 Chester CT 55:22 54:27 11:04 42/53 699
1052 Dan Clayton 37M M3539 CHESTER CT 55:22 54:25 11:04 45/50 314
1053 Erica McMillian 37F F3539 Madison CT 55:29 54:22 11:05 43/53 857
1054 Christine Ruggiero 49F F4549 Clinton CT 55:29 55:29 11:05 45/61 1477
1055 Keren Cunha 32F F3034 Lawrenceville NJ 55:30 54:31 11:06 57/64 362
1056 Cuaney Kellly 36F F3539 Madison CT 55:30 54:24 11:06 44/53 1465
1057 Madeline Coulis 13F F1315 Madison CT 55:30 54:49 11:06 16/21 341
1058 Robert Wozniak 47M M4549 Chicago IL 55:33 54:55 11:06 49/57 1369
1059 Pawel Bula 37M M3539 PLAINVILLE CT 55:36 55:04 11:07 46/50 245
1060 David Meckes 27M M2529 CARLISLE PA 55:36 55:06 11:07 78/86 871
1061 Jessica Hasapis 27F F2529 PLAINVILLE CT 55:36 55:06 11:07 74/91 618
1062 Natalie Coulis 43F F4044 Madison CT 55:43 55:01 11:08 53/60 342
1063 Maureen Wisch 37F F3539 Mashpee MA 55:45 54:52 11:09 45/53 1363
1064 Dori Antonetti 42F F4044 Madison CT 55:46 55:46 11:09 54/60 12
1065 Matt Montano 36M M3539 East Haddam CT 55:46 54:41 11:09 47/50 1580
1066 Darius Gilvydis 42M M4044 Hinsdale IL 55:50 54:41 11:10 43/48 559
1067 Taylor Donaldson 24F F2024 Clinton CT 55:50 54:43 11:10 75/84 425
1068 Alison LaFrance 24F F2024 Clinton CT 55:51 54:45 11:10 76/84 76
1069 Tom Gunningsmith 59M M5559 Trumansburg NY 55:51 54:47 11:10 49/61 593
1070 Haleigh Belmont 30F F3034 Atlanta GA 55:51 55:38 11:10 58/64 205
1071 Jean Cumello 51F F5054 Durham CT 55:54 54:44 11:10 53/64 359
1072 Carolyn Cumello 16F F1619 Durham CT 55:54 54:43 11:10 30/32 358
1073 Kitty Flannery 72F F7074 Moodus CT 56:00 54:55 11:12 2/2 502
1074 David Berggren 59M M5559 Salem CT 56:05 55:49 11:13 50/61 13
1075 Matt Crawley 43M M4044 Charlestwn MA 56:07 55:07 11:13 44/48 1401
1076 Carol Gordon 59F F5559 Guilford CT 56:07 56:06 11:13 20/28 572
1077 Molly McGetrick 9F F0012 Madison CT 56:09 55:18 11:13 15/31 1487
1078 Novella Atkinson 46F F4549 Branford CT 56:12 54:43 11:14 46/61 172
1079 Gianna Arroy 8F F0012 Madisn CT 56:12 55:31 11:14 16/31 1438
1080 Geraldo Gonzalez 30M M3034 San Francisco CA 56:13 55:11 11:14 50/56 570
1081 Paddy Quinn 53M M5054 Deep River CT 56:13 54:51 11:14 68/72 1043
1082 Becky Capazzi 46F F4549 Niantic CT 56:14 56:14 11:14 47/61 268
1083 Erinn Hines 23F F2024 New Haven CT 56:14 54:50 11:14 77/84 641
1084 Ashley Hines 34F F3034 New Haven CT 56:15 54:51 11:15 59/64 640
1085 Aimeo Arroyo 39F F3539 Madiswon CT 56:20 55:39 11:16 46/53 1436
1086 Diggy Starkey 9M M0012 Madison CT 56:20 55:20 11:16 24/30 1215
1087 Anna Bussman 9F F0012 Madison CT 56:20 55:30 11:16 17/31 1598
1088 Laurie Bussman 39F F3539 Madisonj CT 56:21 55:29 11:16 47/53 1599
1089 Kim Shepherd 27F F2529 BOSTON MA 56:28 54:50 11:17 75/91 1180
1090 Erin O'Sullivan 26F F2529 WASHINGTON DC 56:30 56:00 11:18 76/91 964
1091 Matthew Starkey 44M M4044 Madison CT 56:32 55:32 11:18 45/48 1217
1092 Vince Palladino 67M M6569 New york NY 56:33 56:18 11:18 15/20 974
1093 Patrick Reilly 51M M5054 GUILFORD CT 56:39 55:51 11:19 69/72 1073
1094 Michael Derken 55M M5559 Madison CT 56:39 55:31 11:19 51/61 407
1095 Mark Hally 15M M1315 Branford CT 56:41 56:41 11:20 37/39 599
1096 Carl Fuller 75M M7579 East Haddam CT 56:43 56:43 11:20 2/4 55
1097 Caroline Stella 12F F0012 NORTHFORD CT 56:43 55:47 11:20 18/31 1224
1098 Kimberly Conner 29F F2529 NEW HAVEN CT 56:45 55:35 11:21 77/91 323
1099 Heather Hickein 41F F4044 Westbrook CT 56:50 56:50 11:22 55/60 637
1100 Thomas Smith 56M M5559 Killingworth CT 56:51 56:51 11:22 52/61 1205
1101 Janet Dickey 54F F5054 Westbrook CT 56:51 55:26 11:22 54/64 412
1102 Abigail Smith 21F F2024 Killingworth CT 56:52 56:08 11:22 78/84 1203
1103 Ellie Scabi 10F F0012 Barrington NH 56:54 56:11 11:22 19/31 1622
1104 Delanie Rourke 13F F1315 Madison CT 56:56 55:56 11:23 17/21 1608
1105 Stephaney Bernstern 52F F5054 Madison CT 56:57 55:58 11:23 55/64 1609
1106 Eric Surato 22M M2024 WALLINGFORD CT 56:58 56:27 11:23 44/46 1240
1107 Max Everett 43M M4044 MIAMI FL 57:01 55:45 11:24 46/48 466
1108 Jack Rickelman 12M M0012 Madison CT 57:11 55:59 11:26 25/30 1088
1109 Phil Hayes 66M M6569 Clinton CT 57:11 57:06 11:26 16/20 1593
1110 Brittany Everett 27F F2529 Newton MA 57:12 55:43 11:26 78/91 1669
1111 Morgan Gaffey 25M M2529 Old Lyme CT 57:13 56:28 11:26 79/86 544
1112 Grace Marra 14F F1315 Northford CT 57:13 56:44 11:26 18/21 815
1113 Katherine Frega 25F F2529 SYRACUSE NY 57:14 56:28 11:26 79/91 529
1114 Josh Ramsey 26M M2529 Hamden CT 57:15 56:13 11:27 80/86 1420
1115 Charlotte Eielson Ariyan 48F F4549 NEW YORK NY 57:18 56:18 11:27 48/61 165
1116 Brandy Parker 44F F4044 Madison CT 57:20 56:37 11:28 56/60 986
1117 Doug Whittaker 47M M4549 Deep river CT 57:20 55:59 11:28 50/57 1348
1118 Holly Berke 56F F5559 Madison CT 57:24 56:08 11:28 21/28 210
1119 Kate Jasko 54F F5054 Madison CT 57:24 56:10 11:28 56/64 1463
1120 Crystal Poitras 33F F3034 Ivoryton CT 57:25 56:56 11:29 60/64 1026
1121 Marci Sullivan 51F F5054 Madison CT 57:27 56:11 11:29 57/64 1236
1122 Nicholas Demitrack 61M M6064 Guilford CT 57:37 56:40 11:31 22/28 397
1123 Claire Corwin 11F F0012 MADISON CT 57:37 56:08 11:31 20/31 337
1124 Jennifer Friedman 54F F5054 Madison CT 57:38 57:17 11:31 58/64 534
1125 Marian Hubbard 11F F0012 Chicago IL 57:38 56:09 11:31 21/31 657
1126 Jason Escabi 44M M4044 Barrington NH 57:39 56:55 11:31 47/48 1624
1127 KRISTIN D RICKELMAN 50F F5054 WOODLAND CA 57:45 56:34 11:33 59/64 1089
1128 Mateo Rickelman Rios 13M M1315 DAVIS CA 57:45 56:34 11:33 38/39 1091
1129 Gus Montana 15M M1315 Madison CT 57:47 56:28 11:33 39/39 892
1130 Amy Petrone 47F F4549 Deep river CT 57:51 56:31 11:34 49/61 1011
1131 Dave Guzzio 48M M4549 Kennett Square PA 57:56 56:23 11:35 51/57 63
1132 Evelyn Guzzio 10F F0012 Kennett Square PA 57:59 56:28 11:35 22/31 64
1133 Kathy Ellis 46F F4549 Weatogue CT 58:00 57:13 11:36 50/61 461
1134 Benjamin Berman 25M M2529 LONG IS CITY NY 58:08 57:35 11:37 81/86 212
1135 Dina Donofrio 55F F5559 Madison CT 58:09 57:21 11:37 22/28 426
1136 Marina Pandolfi 25F F2529 Cromwell CT 58:17 57:49 11:39 80/91 976
1137 Jeanne Slaven 49F F4549 Robbinsville NJ 58:19 57:31 11:39 51/61 1195
1138 Jim Grimaldi 66M M6569 Higganum CT 58:24 57:03 11:40 17/20 587
1139 Frederick Franco 57M M5559 Branford CT 58:32 57:31 11:42 53/61 524
1140 Marion Manski 55F F5559 Branford CT 58:32 57:31 11:42 23/28 804
1141 Laurel Palladino 67F F6569 New York NY 58:34 58:12 11:42 4/5 972
1142 Alexander Rego 27M M2529 Hamden CT 58:37 57:11 11:43 82/86 1416
1143 Courtney McLaughlin 37F F3539 Cherry Hill NJ 58:41 57:50 11:44 48/53 844
1144 Jeremy Wilson 39M M3539 Middletown CT 58:42 57:51 11:44 48/50 1695
1145 Jared O-Mara 47M M4549 North Haven CT 58:45 57:25 11:45 52/57 1493
1146 Leigh Van Hennik 44F F4044 Madison CT 58:50 58:04 11:46 57/60 1287
1147 Geraldine McSherry 57F F5559 Northford CT 58:52 58:05 11:46 24/28 869
1148 Kate Weyman 40F F4044 MADISON CT 58:52 58:52 11:46 58/60 1344
1149 Lucy Weyman 9F F0012 MADISON CT 58:52 57:32 11:46 23/31 1345
1150 Douglas Idelson 48M M4549 BRANFORD CT 58:54 58:54 11:46 53/57 668
1151 Michelle Brei 40F F4044 Branford CT 58:56 57:36 11:47 59/60 235
1152 Todd Marriam 33M M3034 Weymouth MA 58:57 58:41 11:47 51/56 1583
1153 Jaxon Wilson 9M M0012 Middletown CT 59:10 58:18 11:50 26/30 1692
1154 Pinar Kodaman 46F F4549 GUILFORD CT 59:18 57:11 11:51 52/61 717
1155 Marcella Merriman 49F F4549 Columbus OH 59:20 59:20 11:52 53/61 874
1156 Shannon Chapman 25F F2529 OLD LYME CT 59:26 58:39 11:53 81/91 290
1157 Jordyn Belcourt 15F F1315 WESTBROOK CT 59:31 58:34 11:54 19/21 203
1158 Kyle Noglow 34M M3034 Middletown CT 59:32 58:06 11:54 52/56 943
1159 Erica Bejnerowicz 28F F2529 OLD SAYBROOK CT 59:34 58:12 11:54 82/91 201
1160 Regina Citrin 54F F5054 MADISON CT 59:34 58:43 11:54 60/64 310
1161 Allison Febbroriello 41F F4044 Clinton CT 59:37 58:24 11:55 60/60 475
1162 Jen Chapman 25F F2529 Old lyme CT 59:41 58:54 11:56 83/91 289
1163 Thomas Hennessey 59M M5559 East Haven CT 59:41 59:25 11:56 54/61 629
1164 Yasu Ueda 75M M7579 Clinton CT 59:47 58:41 11:57 3/4 124
1165 Hannah Rich 11F F0012 Madison CT 59:58 59:44 11:59 24/31 1082
1166 Lucy White 11F F0012 Madison CT 59:58 59:43 11:59 25/31 1513
1167 Daniela Constantino 39F F3539 New York NY 1:00:20 1:00:11 12:04 49/53 329
1168 Michele Montana 49F F4549 Madison CT 1:00:26 59:05 12:05 54/61 890
1169 Matt Montana 49M M4549 Madison CT 1:00:28 59:07 12:05 54/57 891
1170 Kimberly Rakiec 31F F3034 Warwici RI 1:00:29 59:08 12:05 61/64 1492
1171 Joe Shea 60M M6064 Sudbury MA 1:00:29 59:12 12:05 23/28 1172
1172 Nicholas Difabbio 64M M6064 Guilford CT 1:00:30 1:00:30 12:06 24/28 1572
1173 John Zschos 57M M5559 Guilford CT 1:00:33 59:31 12:06 55/61 1419
1174 Robert Dess 60M M6064 Madison CT 1:00:39 1:00:39 12:07 25/28 42
1175 Demi Zschos 25F F2529 Hamden CT 1:00:44 59:41 12:08 84/91 1421
1176 Lindesy Reyo 31F F3034 Rolencole NY 1:00:44 59:18 12:08 62/64 1635
1177 Mark Sheehan 27M M2529 HOBOKEN NJ 1:00:51 59:23 12:10 83/86 1175
1178 Nicole Quain 12F F0012 MADISON CT 1:00:58 59:31 12:11 26/31 1041
1179 Peter Goletz 72M M7074 Guilford CT 1:01:03 1:00:50 12:12 5/6 57
1180 Paige Van stenbridge 16F F1619 Madison CT 1:01:18 1:00:40 12:15 31/32 1422
1181 Chet Zuroweste 57M M5559 MADISON CT 1:01:19 1:01:01 12:15 56/61 1391
1182 Scott Taylor 57M M5559 CLINTON CT 1:01:24 1:00:48 12:16 57/61 1251
1183 Edward De Barbieri 37M M3539 Delmar NY 1:01:27 59:48 12:17 49/50 390
1184 Kathy Derken 49F F4549 MADISON CT 1:01:28 1:00:21 12:17 55/61 403
1185 Christina Andreoli 29F F2529 MILFORD CT 1:01:45 1:00:23 12:21 85/91 154
1186 Kaitlyn Perlman 23F F2024 Madison CT 1:01:46 1:01:22 12:21 79/84 1002
1187 LORY MYERSON 49F F4549 NEW YORK NY 1:01:48 1:00:59 12:21 56/61 929
1188 Chrissy Sollenberger 29F F2529 Berkeley CA 1:01:49 1:00:39 12:21 86/91 1206
1189 Sally Rosenwasser 58F F5559 DRESHER PA 1:01:50 1:01:13 12:22 25/28 1119
1190 Farrell Gilvydis 37F F3539 Hinsdale IL 1:01:51 1:00:40 12:22 50/53 560
1191 Jodi Wauters 55F F5559 Madison CT 1:01:51 1:00:25 12:22 26/28 1706
1192 Jane Albert 48F F4549 Brookline MA 1:01:52 1:01:03 12:22 57/61 1516
1193 Eliot Ebert 12M M0012 Brookline MA 1:01:53 1:01:04 12:22 27/30 1515
1194 Caitlin Bagley 29F F2529 ARLINGTON VA 1:01:54 1:00:54 12:22 87/91 177
1195 Doug Tilley 33M M3034 Brooklyn NY 1:01:57 55:07 12:23 53/56 1264
1196 Rose Tilley 31F F3034 Brooklyn NY 1:01:57 55:17 12:23 63/64 1265
1197 Adel3 Merenstein 59F F5559 Madison CT 1:02:00 1:01:11 12:24 27/28 1406
1198 Victoria Alexander 28F F2529 DEEP RIVER CT 1:02:05 1:00:47 12:25 88/91 139
1199 Rob Marzitelli 59M M5559 Madison CT 1:02:11 1:01:43 12:26 58/61 824
1200 Emily Eckenroth 30F F3034 Deep River CT 1:02:13 1:00:49 12:26 64/64 455
1201 Rachel Daley 23F F2024 Guilford Ct 1:02:13 1:00:41 12:26 80/84 39
1202 Christopher Burkle 23M M2024 Guilford CT 1:02:14 1:00:42 12:26 45/46 23
1203 Bud Eckenroth 67M M6569 Deep River CT 1:02:14 1:00:50 12:26 18/20 454
1204 Susan Reilly 51F F5054 GUILFORD CT 1:02:26 1:01:39 12:29 61/64 1074
1205 Tom Greaves 60M M6064 Westbrook CT 1:02:29 56:37 12:29 26/28 61
1206 Meg Lyons 50F F5054 Madisn CT 1:02:33 1:01:14 12:30 62/64 1448
1207 Savanhah Belan 23M M2024 Celfax NC 1:02:34 1:01:39 12:30 46/46 1625
1208 Leslie Blythe 60F F6064 Atlanta GA 1:02:48 1:01:51 12:33 6/6 219
1209 Gina Wygonik 54F F5054 Madison CT 1:02:59 1:01:51 12:35 63/64 1373
1210 Jennifer Christopher 49F F4549 HIGGANUM CT 1:03:02 1:02:31 12:36 58/61 300
1211 Anjali Vasavada 22F F2024 HAMDEN CT 1:03:02 1:01:46 12:36 81/84 1289
1212 Natasha Sinha 22F F2024 Orange CT 1:03:02 1:01:46 12:36 82/84 1190
1213 Ella Alpert 14F F1315 Westport CT 1:03:21 1:02:14 12:40 20/21 144
1214 Benjamin Coe 10M M0012 MAdison CT 1:03:26 1:02:16 12:41 28/30 316
1215 Chris Fitzgerald 45M M4549 Jackson NJ 1:03:41 1:02:04 12:44 55/57 491
1216 Keira Fitzgerald 9F F0012 Jackson NJ 1:03:42 1:02:23 12:44 27/31 492
1217 Cassie Cocurane 24F F2024 Clinton CT 1:03:54 1:02:47 12:46 83/84 1495
1218 Noel Poieier 35M M3539 Melsrose MA 1:04:16 1:02:35 12:51 50/50 1025
1219 Michael Lobaccaro 56M M5559 Albertson NY 1:04:20 1:02:58 12:52 59/61 767
1220 Chris LaPierre 47M M4549 Madison CT 1:04:22 1:03:13 12:52 56/57 739
1221 Katherine Cummings 45F F4549 Madison CT 1:04:24 1:03:18 12:52 59/61 361
1222 Nicole Nardozzi 29F F2529 Branford CT 1:04:30 1:02:58 12:54 89/91 934
1223 Wesley Eastwood 31M M3034 Branford CT 1:04:32 1:02:58 12:54 54/56 453
1224 Lucilla Martinez 52F F5054 Moodus CT 1:04:43 1:04:09 12:56 64/64 820
1225 Wai Wong 59M M5559 Orange CT 1:04:59 1:04:16 12:59 60/61 1367
1226 Victoria Walczak 67F F6569 WESTERLY RI 1:05:24 1:03:45 13:04 5/5 1320
1227 Olivia Fitzgerald 11F F0012 Jackson NJ 1:05:28 1:03:50 13:05 28/31 496
1228 Lauren Fitzgerald 39F F3539 Deep river CT 1:05:29 1:04:10 13:05 51/53 493
1229 Kristi Bagngy 48F F4549 Guilford CT 1:05:29 1:04:11 13:05 60/61 1642
1230 Nicole Suchy 19F F1619 GUILFORD CT 1:05:29 1:04:10 13:05 32/32 1232
1231 Maeve Fitzgerald 7F F0012 Jackson NJ 1:05:30 1:04:12 13:06 29/31 494
1232 Sharon Chemacki 47F F4549 East Haddam CT 1:05:39 1:04:08 13:07 61/61 292
1233 Dylan McKinnon 34M M3034 East Hadam CT 1:05:52 1:05:52 13:10 55/56 1671
1234 Donovan Dolan 6M M0012 Madison CT 1:05:56 1:05:22 13:11 29/30 46
1235 Kristen Dolan 25F F2529 Madison CT 1:05:57 1:05:21 13:11 90/91 47
1236 Caroline Smith 24F F2024 Madison CT 1:05:58 1:05:25 13:11 84/84 1204
1237 Eric Munster 49M M4549 Haddam CT 1:06:35 1:05:01 13:19 57/57 914
1238 Allison Vigue 12F F0012 Durham CT 1:06:47 1:05:53 13:21 30/31 1298
1239 Kevin Vigue 52M M5054 Durham CT 1:06:47 1:05:54 13:21 70/72 1299
1240 Catherine Hubbard 13F F1315 CHICAGO IL 1:06:59 1:05:32 13:23 21/21 655
1241 Tommy Corwin 9M M0012 MADISON CT 1:07:03 1:05:37 13:24 30/30 339
1242 Tyler Brooke 25M M2529 CHICAGO IL 1:07:13 1:07:13 13:26 84/86 239
1243 Kye Doeringer 36F F3539 Westbrook CT 1:07:34 1:06:26 13:30 52/53 421
1244 Jack Scherban 74M M7074 Clinton CT 1:07:48 1:07:04 13:33 6/6 1148
1245 Jeff Aivdi 58M M5559 Old saybrook CT 1:07:52 1:06:57 13:34 61/61 1577
1246 Anthony Sharillo 40M M4044 Middletown CT 1:07:55 1:06:46 13:35 48/48 1169
1247 Nick Hamilton 34M M3034 BALTIMORE MD 1:07:57 1:06:21 13:35 56/56 601
1248 Robert Darragh 64M M6064 Northford CT 1:07:57 1:06:20 13:35 27/28 40
1249 Neil Marotta 52M M5054 Madison CT 1:08:15 1:07:12 13:39 71/72 91
1250 Brad Toby 29M M2529 Loxahatchec FL 1:08:15 1:07:12 13:39 85/86 119
1251 S Mackinnon 63M M6064 E. Haddam CT 1:09:08 1:08:06 13:49 28/28 1668
1252 Shannon Noonan 27F F2529 Madison CT 1:10:43 1:09:48 14:08 91/91 1452
1253 Patrick Noonan 66M M6569 Madison CT 1:10:45 1:09:49 14:09 19/20 1454
1254 Lillian Flodquist 80F F8084 North Haven CT 1:11:47 1:11:29 14:21 2/2 53
1255 Zoe Alpert 10F F0012 Westport CT 1:12:10 1:11:03 14:26 31/31 146
1256 Michael Alpert 51M M5054 Westport CT 1:12:12 1:12:12 14:26 72/72 145
1257 Marianne Lobaccaro 56F F5559 Albertson NY 1:12:13 1:10:51 14:26 28/28 766
1258 Unknown 2349 Unknown 0M M0000 Madison CT 1:12:14 1:10:51 14:26 16/16 2349
1259 Charlie MacKenzie 68M M6569 CLINTON CT 1:21:39 1:20:53 16:19 20/20 793
1260 Patrick Mackenzie 27M M2529 Wallingford CT 1:21:41 1:20:54 16:20 86/86 1508
1261 Leslie Sherwood 77M M7579 Madison CT 1:21:56 1:20:18 16:23 4/4 1181
1262 Jessica Orsina 36F F3539 Westbrook CT 1:34:54 1:34:54 18:58 53/53 960
1263 Herman Bershtein 93M M9094 Hamden CT 1:47:17 1:47:02 21:27 1/1 14

Race Results ()     Division Results ()    

Top Male: 1. Christian Alberico 2. Timothy Kenefick 3. Entry 1674 Unknown 4. Benjamin Carlson 5. Matt Woznyk

Top Female: 1. Cheryl Anderson 2. Amy Steffen 3. Anna Grummon 4. Emily Miller 5. Ashley Dana

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates