Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


5K Race Results ()     1 MIle Fitness Results ()    


North Haven Rotary Tessa Marie Memorial 5KRoadRace
Top Male: 1. Chris Canning 2. Robert Backhaus 3. Andy Card 4. Aidan Bergin 5. Jackson Frank
Top Female: 1. Emily Larson 2. Mallory POskus 3. Kyla Laydon 4. Katherine Stallfort 5. Jackie Howlett
North Haven Tessa Marie Memorial 5K Road Race
Sunday Nov 11, 2018 - North Haven HS North Haven CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Partly Sunny - 44 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Chris Canning Overall Female: Emily Larson

***********************************************************************************************

5K AT PLATTSYS.COM

***********************************************************************************************

OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Chris Canning 29M M1829 Running-5K 17:50 5:44 1/6 20
2 Emily Larson 34F F3039 Running-5K 19:33 6:17 1/22 59
3 Mallory POskus 24F F1829 E haven CT 19:59 6:26 1/12 177
4 Robert Backhaus 51M M5059 Milford CT 20:01 6:26 1/16 225
5 Andy Card 55M M5059 New haven CT 20:15 6:31 2/16 216
6 Aidan Bergin 17M M1517 Running-5K 20:47 6:41 1/17 14
7 Jackson Frank 17M M1517 North Haven CT 20:51 6:42 2/17 204
8 Nick Howlett 15M M1517 Running-5K 20:52 6:43 3/17 52
9 John Daley 31M M3039 E hartford CT 20:58 6:45 1/13 213
10 Aaron Barbiero 15M M1517 Running-5K 21:00 6:45 4/17 8
11 Massimo Romano 13M M1314 Running-5K 21:14 6:50 1/6 83
12 Charlie Coughlin 12M M1012 Running-5K 21:17 6:51 1/1 33
13 Brad Bailey 28M M1829 Running-5K 21:22 6:52 2/6 2
14 Ryan Daniels 15M M1517 Running-5K 21:25 6:53 5/17 37
15 Ryan Zimmerman 13M M1314 North Haven CT 21:43 6:59 2/6 185
16 Zach Peters 15M M1517 North Haven CT 22:01 7:05 6/17 170
17 Kyla Laydon 23F F1829 North Haven CT 22:06 7:06 2/12 200
18 Jonathan Hull 23M M1829 Running-5K 22:27 7:13 3/6 100
19 Tiernan Neville 16M M1517 North Haven CT 22:38 7:17 7/17 220
20 H Zimmerman 43M M4049 North Haven CT 22:46 7:19 1/9 184
21 Brandon Baker 17M M1517 Running-5K 22:47 7:19 8/17 3
22 Spencer Mulligan 14M M1314 Running-5K 22:58 7:23 3/6 67
23 G Symon 16M M1517 North Haven CT 23:10 7:27 9/17 215
24 Katherine Stallfort 58F F5059 Running-5K 23:13 7:28 1/14 88
25 Troy Ashkinos 14M M1314 Running-5K 23:25 7:32 4/6 1
26 Jackie Howlett 17F F1517 North Haven CT 23:28 7:33 1/1 172
27 Steven Rashba 58M M5059 Running-5K 23:39 7:36 3/16 81
28 Aaron Bubans 36M M3039 Middletown CT 23:51 7:40 2/13 191
29 Samantha Myers 28F F1829 E Hampton CT 24:10 7:46 3/12 163
30 Michael McComb 50M M5059 Running-5K 24:10 7:46 4/16 65
31 Michael Horn 37M M3039 Running-5K 24:24 7:51 3/13 50
32 Marsha Miller 32F F3039 North Haven CT 24:32 7:53 2/22 197
33 James Armack 34M M3039 Southington CT 24:34 7:54 4/13 209
34 Dani Rodrigue 36M M3039 Higganum CT 24:37 7:55 5/13 186
35 Christina Fontaine 37F F3039 Running-5K 24:42 7:56 3/22 44
36 Anne Laffin 38F F3039 Running-5K 24:54 8:00 4/22 55
37 Allen Guzman 24M M1829 Wallingford CT 24:55 8:01 4/6 222
38 Lauren Gray 26F F1829 Running-5K 24:58 8:02 4/12 48
39 German Guzman 44M M4049 Wallingford CT 25:10 8:06 2/9 221
40 Bri Vyas 16M M1517 North Haven CT 25:14 8:07 10/17 199
41 Amanda Linsley 35F F3039 Running-5K 25:22 8:09 5/22 155
42 Elaine Horn 34F F3039 Running-5K 25:23 8:10 6/22 49
43 Lucas Colaci 17M M1517 Running-5K 25:26 8:11 11/17 28
44 Amy Inzero 49F F4049 Cheshire CT 25:27 8:11 1/20 223
45 Colin Telford 16M M1517 Madison CT 25:34 8:13 12/17 169
46 Kristen Mok 44F F4049 Farmington CT 25:44 8:17 2/20 182
47 Danielle Ursino 33F F3039 Running-5K 25:48 8:18 7/22 154
48 Keith Hall 63M M6069 New Britain CT 25:50 8:18 1/2 183
49 Crystal Marie 34F F3039 Running-5K 25:58 8:21 8/22 63
50 Marc Audet 59M M5059 Hamden CT 26:01 8:22 5/16 173
51 Kim Doheny 44F F4049 Running-5K 26:05 8:23 3/20 41
52 Shannon Bowen-Kievman 45F F4049 Running-5K 26:06 8:24 4/20 157
53 Thomas Farrelly 54M M5059 Running-5K 26:15 8:27 6/16 43
54 Robin Myers 31M M3039 E Hampton CT 26:24 8:29 6/13 164
55 Shannon Flynn 47M M4049 Running-5K 26:24 8:29 3/9 99
56 Redele Marsello 36M M3039 North Haven CT 26:27 8:30 7/13 181
57 Melissa Wong 28F F1829 Running-5K 26:29 8:31 5/12 96
58 Molly Depaiva 39F F3039 Wtby CT 26:31 8:32 9/22 194
59 R Pavani 43M M4049 North Haven CT 26:36 8:33 4/9 193
60 David Yadach 51M M5059 Running-5K 26:46 8:37 7/16 97
61 Ariana Linden 29F F1829 Running-5K 26:50 8:38 6/12 60
62 Kelly Snyder 48F F4049 Running-5K 26:58 8:40 5/20 87
63 Mark Petrone 50M M5059 North Haven CT 27:09 8:44 8/16 162
64 Bradley Turchi 30M M3039 Running-5K 27:17 8:46 8/13 90
65 Abigail Lamay 7F F0009 Running-5K 27:18 8:47 1/3 56
66 George Ripley 70M M7079 Glastonbury CT 27:20 8:47 1/2 189
67 Lilah Bachmann 10F F1012 North Haven CT 27:23 8:48 1/7 180
68 Julie Ferry 44F F4049 Running-5K 27:26 8:49 6/20 153
69 Ilana Rashba 26F F1829 Running-5K 27:28 8:50 7/12 80
70 Sarah White 44F F4049 Plainville CT 27:30 8:51 7/20 205
71 Sheryl Ouellette 43F F4049 Bristol CT 27:30 8:51 8/20 203
72 Ryan Novitski 15M M1517 Running-5K 27:57 8:59 13/17 69
73 Jordan Baker 16M M1517 Running-5K 27:58 9:00 14/17 5
74 Brooke Menna 38F F3039 Running-5K 27:58 9:00 10/22 66
75 Valerie Fortney 42F F4049 Running-5K 28:04 9:01 9/20 45
76 Kristin Corcoran 53F F5059 North Haven CT 28:07 9:02 2/14 198
77 Steven Munzner 53M M5059 Running-5K 28:07 9:02 9/16 68
78 Unknown Unknown--- 202 0M M---- 28:10 9:03 0/0 202
79 Patty Andrade 50F F5059 Branford CT 28:14 9:05 3/14 167
80 Monica Romano 46F F4049 Running-5K 28:17 9:06 10/20 84
81 Lisa Anderson 49F F4049 Rocky Hill CT 28:18 9:06 11/20 219
82 Elizabeth LaMay 28F F1829 Running-5K 28:20 9:07 8/12 58
83 John Palmer 48M M4049 Running-5K 28:28 9:09 5/9 71
84 Laekhram Singh Chetram 16M M1517 Running-5K 28:31 9:10 15/17 24
85 Phili Caldarella 16M M1517 North Haven CT 28:55 9:18 16/17 207
86 Lisa Zaborowski 37F F3039 Running-5K 29:09 9:22 11/22 159
87 Jennifer Edwards 39F F3039 Running-5K 29:16 9:25 12/22 42
88 Viviana Zamora 31F F3039 Running-5K 29:16 9:25 13/22 98
89 Bryan Baker 41M M4049 Running-5K 29:17 9:25 6/9 4
90 Curtis Lamay 52M M5059 Running-5K 29:22 9:27 10/16 57
91 Diana Mahoney 53F F5059 Berlin CT 29:31 9:29 4/14 188
92 Matthew Mahoney 53M M5059 Berlin CT 29:34 9:30 11/16 190
93 Agnieszka Maksimowska 42F F4049 Running-5K 29:45 9:34 12/20 62
94 Debra Colaci 48F F4049 Running-5K 30:03 9:40 13/20 25
95 Kimberly OLoughlin 32F F3039 North Haven CT 30:03 9:40 14/22 171
96 Kate Bellmore 35F F3039 Running-5K 30:22 9:46 15/22 10
97 Kristin Ott 55F F5059 Running-5K 30:38 9:51 5/14 70
98 Unknown Unknown---179 0M M---- 30:48 9:54 0/0 179
99 Vanessa Kellas 37F F3039 Running-5K 31:01 9:58 16/22 53
100 Chuck Burke 45M M4049 Plantsville CT 31:19 10:04 7/9 195
101 David Green 40M M4049 North Haven CT 31:34 10:09 8/9 160
102 Jennifer Howlett 44F F4049 Running-5K 31:36 10:10 14/20 51
103 Katherine Colaci 12F F1012 Running-5K 32:02 10:18 2/7 27
104 Meghan Connelly 12F F1012 Bethany CT 32:02 10:18 3/7 206
105 James Kennedy 23M M1829 North Haven CT 32:07 10:20 5/6 224
106 Ranae D'Amato 51F F5059 Running-5K 32:23 10:25 6/14 35
107 Karen Zaborowski 36F F3039 Running-5K 32:23 10:25 17/22 158
108 Shannon Mahoney 23F F1829 Jefferson MA 32:49 10:33 9/12 187
109 Sara Wilonski 11F F1012 Running-5K 32:53 10:35 4/7 95
110 Sara Giulietti 40F F4049 Running-5K 32:53 10:35 15/20 47
111 David Adams 79M M7079 New haven CT 32:57 10:36 2/2 178
112 Cydney Mahoney 54F F5059 Davis CA 33:09 10:40 7/14 214
113 Aiden McKiernan 14M M1314 North Haven CT 33:09 10:40 5/6 210
114 Lucy Laydon 52F F5059 North Haven CT 33:40 10:50 8/14 211
115 Stephen Brine 36M M3039 Running-5K 34:06 10:58 9/13 19
116 Carolyn May 39F F3039 Running-5K 34:10 10:59 18/22 64
117 Kristina Comeau-Russell 55F F5059 Running-5K 34:12 11:00 9/14 29
118 Jason Linsley 38M M3039 Running-5K 34:14 11:00 10/13 156
119 Francisco Perrotta 37M M3039 Running-5K 34:14 11:00 11/13 72
120 Kimberly Perrotta 34F F3039 Running-5K 34:15 11:01 19/22 73
121 Ashley-Ann Labrador 33F F3039 Running-5K 34:23 11:03 20/22 54
122 BRia McKiernan 11F F1012 North Haven CT 35:53 11:32 5/7 212
123 Bill Laydon 56M M5059 North Haven CT 35:54 11:33 12/16 208
124 Lynn Pomichter 45F F4049 Running-5K 36:19 11:41 16/20 78
125 Kendra Baker 13F F1314 Running-5K 37:21 12:01 1/3 7
126 Kaleigh Baker 13F F1314 Running-5K 37:22 12:01 2/3 6
127 Dushala Surujnarain Chetra 23F F1829 Running-5K 37:24 12:02 10/12 23
128 Marie Berghorn 61F F6069 Running-5K 38:20 12:20 1/1 13
129 Patricia Ridutelli 49F F4049 North Haven CT 38:49 12:29 17/20 201
130 John Cebula 15M M1517 North Haven CT 39:07 12:35 17/17 161
131 Michael Bachmann 14M M1314 North Haven CT 39:07 12:35 6/6 196
132 Dr Sursatie Chetram 51F F5059 Running-5K 39:30 12:42 10/14 22
133 Charles Frazier 56M M5059 Running-5K 39:31 12:43 13/16 46
134 Kayla Wilonski 12F F1012 Running-5K 40:06 12:54 6/7 94
135 Bianca Coughlin 10F F1012 Running-5K 40:12 12:56 7/7 31
136 Angela Coughlin 40F F4049 Running-5K 40:18 12:58 18/20 30
137 Catie Coughlin 8F F0009 Running-5K 40:18 12:58 2/3 32
138 Rosemary Clark 50F F5059 North Haven CT 40:20 12:58 11/14 218
139 Dee Radziunas 50F F5059 North Haven CT 40:21 12:59 12/14 217
140 Bill Telford 56M M5059 Madison CT 45:47 14:44 14/16 168
141 Christina DeChello 28F F1829 Running-5K 47:02 15:08 11/12 38
142 Michael DeChello 25M M1829 Running-5K 47:11 15:11 6/6 39
143 Christina Wilonski 43F F4049 Running-5K 47:20 15:14 19/20 93
144 Alexa Wilonski 9F F0009 Running-5K 47:21 15:14 3/3 91
145 Nick D'Ambrosia 63M M6069 Running-5K 47:57 15:26 2/2 36
146 Jennifer Lewin 29F F1829 N Branford CT 48:29 15:36 12/12 174
147 Nancy Hamilton 56F F5059 N Branford CT 48:33 15:37 13/14 175
148 Richard Kaplan 32M M3039 N Branford CT 48:34 15:37 12/13 176
149 Doc Polk 35M M3039 Running-5K 49:41 15:59 13/13 77
150 Sara Bubans 33F F3039 Middletown CT 50:23 16:12 21/22 192
151 Joseph Colaci 58M M5059 Running-5K 50:29 16:14 15/16 26
152 Tino Cuevas-Lo 14F F1314 North Haven CT 52:37 16:56 3/3 165
153 Scott Andrade 51M M5059 Branford CT 52:49 17:00 16/16 166
154 Wendy Cortina 48F F4049 Running-5K 52:50 17:00 20/20 151
155 Ben Cortina 48M M4049 Running-5K 52:51 17:00 9/9 152
156 Karen Stevens 37F F3039 Running-5K 53:25 17:11 22/22 89
157 Michele Degiacomo 50F F5059 Running-5K 53:28 17:12 14/14 40

5K Race Results ()     1 MIle Fitness Results ()    

Top Male: 1. Chris Canning 2. Robert Backhaus 3. Andy Card 4. Aidan Bergin 5. Jackson Frank

Top Female: 1. Emily Larson 2. Mallory POskus 3. Kyla Laydon 4. Katherine Stallfort 5. Jackie Howlett

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates