Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Race Information ()    

CCSU T&F Invitational
CCSU Blue Devil T&F Invitational
Saturday April 28, 2018 - CCSU - New Britain, CT
Platt Systems Finish Lynx Timing - Sunny - 74 degrees

                        CCSU Blue Devil T&F Invitational 
                Saturday April 28, 2018 - CCSU - New Britain, CT    
              Platt Systems Finish Lynx Timing - Sunny - 74 degrees
                 
                 ***************************************************
                                    MEET RESULTS                              
                 ***************************************************
  
 Women - Team Scores =======  1) Central Connecticut 215 ;  2) Univ of Hartford  138;   
    3) Franklin Pierce   110                                           
 
 Men - Team Scores  =====   1) Central Connecticut  334;  2) Franklin Pierce   130 ;  
    3) Univ of Hartford            82                                           
    
                 ***************************************************
                                    MEET RESULTS                              
                 ***************************************************
                 
 
                              Women 100 Meter Dash
                              
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Erica Snape               SO CCSU                     12.95  -2.6  10   
  2 Alleah Red                SR CCSU                     13.46  -2.6   8   
  3 Riva Scheck               JR Hartford                 13.58  -2.6   6   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Abby Myers                FR Hartford                 27.13  -0.9  10   
  2 Alleah Red                SR CCSU                     27.90  -0.9   8   
  3 Arianna Taft              SO CCSU                     28.03  -0.9   6   
  4 Riva Scheck               JR Hartford                 28.29  -0.9   5   
 
Women 400 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alyssa Harris             FR Franklin Pierce        1:00.66   10   
  2 Nicole Galewski           SR Franklin Pierce        1:05.75    8   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Angelia Rafter            FR CCSU                   2:12.34   1  10   
  2 Megan Brawner             SO CCSU                   2:12.84   1   8   
  3 Heather Hassett           SR Hartford               2:20.81   1   6   
  4 Julianna Wesley           JR Hartford               2:22.26   1   5   
  5 Daija White               SO Franklin Pierce        2:30.08   1   4   
  6 Rebecca Zylak             SO Franklin Pierce        2:32.62   2   3   
  7 Julia Cormier             SO Franklin Pierce        2:38.48   1   2   
  8 Kailyn Accetura           FR CCSU                   2:41.65   2   1   
  9 Rebecca Cooke             FR Franklin Pierce        2:51.28   2 
 -- Brittney Brown            FR Hartford                   DNF   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brittany Mendelson        SR CCSU                   4:57.41   10   
  2 Rebecca Zylak             SO Franklin Pierce        5:03.17    8   
  3 Nicole Demars             SR Hartford               5:05.12    6   
  4 Kaeli Baker               JR Hartford               5:05.83    5   
  5 Daija White               SO Franklin Pierce        5:09.36    4   
  6 Allie Tedeschi            JR Hartford               5:09.64    3   
  7 Courtney Hackman          JR Hartford               5:12.04    2   
  8 Julia Cormier             SO Franklin Pierce        5:15.52    1   
  9 Lauren Stankiewicz        FR Franklin Pierce        5:44.18  
 

Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kiley Rodriguez           FR CCSU                  10:54.71   10   
  2 Olivia Mondo              SR CCSU                  11:01.73    8   
  3 Amanda Hamel              JR Hartford              11:39.60    6   
  4 Chloe Smith               FR Hartford              11:44.24    5   
  5 Morgan Ricci              JR CCSU                  11:55.94    4   
 -- maggie eliot              SR Unattached                XDNF  
 

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Melissa Wolliston         SR CCSU                     14.71  -1.8  10   
  2 Elizabeth Lodge           FR Hartford                 14.90  -1.8   8   
 -- Zaria Scarlett            FR Hartford                   DNF  -1.8 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sierra Nesmith            JR CCSU                   1:00.97   10   
  2 Courtney Dunning          SR Hartford               1:03.40    8   
  3 Allie Tedeschi            JR Hartford               1:19.34    6   
 


Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Natalie Davies            SR Franklin Pierce       12:41.68   10   
 


Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central Connecticut  'A'                              47.91   10   
     1) Erica Snape SO                  2) Melissa Wolliston SR           
     3) Sierra Nesmith JR               4) McKenna Kilian JR              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central Connecticut  'A'                            4:11.79   10   
     1) Erica Snape SO                  2) Angelia Rafter FR              
     3) Megan Brawner SO                4) Arianna Taft SO                
  2 Univ of Hartford  'A'                               4:17.37    8   
     1) Heather Hassett SR              2) Quinnae Outterbridge FR        
     3) Brittney Brown FR               4) Kaitlyn King SR                
 


Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Olivia Rougeau            SO Hartford                 1.70m    5-07.00  10   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Elizabeth Lodge           FR Hartford                 1.65m    5-05.00   8   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Olivia Mabbett            SO Franklin Pierce          1.50m    4-11.00   6   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 


Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 McKenna Kilian            JR CCSU                     5.52m   0.6  18-01.50  10   
     5.52m(0.6) 5.19m(1.3) FOUL(-0.5) 5.23m(-0.3) 4.95m(-1.9)   
  2 Sierra Nesmith            JR CCSU                     5.38m   1.2  17-08.00   8   
     FOUL      5.38m(1.2) 5.16m(0.3) 4.97m(-0.7) FOUL(-2.3)   
  3 Lydia Farmer              SO Hartford                 4.97m   1.6  16-03.75   6   
     4.63m(0.9) 4.97m(1.6) 4.69m(+0.0) 4.72m(2.4) 4.76m(-0.7) 4.61m(-3.2)
  4 Nicole Galewski           SR Franklin Pierce          4.82m   1.7  15-09.75   5   
     4.58m(0.8) 4.82m(1.7) 4.67m(+0.0) 4.30m(-1.6)      
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Johanna Konseleus         FR Hartford                11.52m  -0.6  37-09.50  10   
     FOUL      FOUL      11.52m(-0.6)           
  2 Lydia Farmer              SO Hartford                10.66m   3.0  34-11.75   8   
     FOUL      10.12m(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL      10.33m(2.1) 10.66m(3.0)
 


Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kendra Covington          JR Franklin Pierce         11.53m   37-10.00  10   
      10.71m  FOUL  11.53m  FOUL  11.03m  11.34m
  2 Valeria Hernandez         SO CCSU                    11.33m   37-02.25   8   
      10.93m  FOUL  11.21m  11.13m  11.14m  11.33m
  3 Jen Iozzi                 SO Franklin Pierce         10.53m   34-06.75   6   
      10.16m  10.53m  10.09m  10.16m  10.24m  10.49m
  4 Celine Delice             SO CCSU                     8.33m   27-04.00   5   
      7.76m  8.28m  FOUL  8.05m  FOUL  8.33m
 


Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Abrah Toomey              JR CCSU                    34.08m     111-10  10   
      29.34m  30.29m  29.80m  FOUL  32.37m  34.08m
  2 Valeria Hernandez         SO CCSU                    32.66m     107-02   8   
      29.52m  29.06m  32.66m  30.09m  30.86m  30.30m
  3 Celine Delice             SO CCSU                    27.70m      90-10   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  25.15m  26.94m  27.70m  FOUL
  4 Gianna D'Amato            SO CCSU                    24.23m      79-06   5   
      FOUL  18.73m  24.23m  FOUL       
 


Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emily Quinn               SR Franklin Pierce         49.82m     163-05  10   
      47.49m  FOUL  48.87m  FOUL  49.20m  49.82m
  2 Abrah Toomey              JR CCSU                    45.68m     149-10   8   
      41.61m  42.64m  45.68m  41.63m  42.52m  FOUL
  3 Kendra Covington          JR Franklin Pierce         43.85m     143-10   6   
      FOUL  41.50m  43.85m  41.37m  43.04m  43.62m
  4 Valeria Hernandez         SO CCSU                    38.55m     126-06   5   
      32.28m  38.55m  FOUL  36.70m  37.97m  37.50m
  5 Jen Iozzi                 SO Franklin Pierce         33.47m     109-10   4   
      30.05m  32.31m  33.17m  33.32m  32.12m  33.47m
  6 Celine Delice             SO CCSU                    31.44m     103-02   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  23.76m  31.44m  29.41m
 


Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gianna D'Amato            SO CCSU                    39.81m     130-07  10   
      39.81m  35.52m  FOUL  FOUL  33.73m  37.25m
  2 Miranda Gagnon            SR Franklin Pierce         38.70m     127-00   8   
      38.26m  38.70m  FOUL  36.02m  36.84m  38.26m
  3 Abrah Toomey              JR CCSU                    34.49m     113-02   6   
      FOUL  32.47m  FOUL  31.01m  FOUL  34.49m
  4 Nicole Galewski           SR Franklin Pierce         32.39m     106-03   5   
      32.07m  32.39m  29.51m  31.98m  29.88m  31.48m
  5 Shania Homiski            SR Hartford                32.17m     105-06   4   
      32.17m  32.15m  FOUL           
  6 Sarah LeClair             SO Hartford                29.92m      98-02   3   
      26.87m  29.92m  25.79m           
 
 
 ********************************  MEN  ****************************************
 
 
                                 Men 100 Meter Dash
                                 
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Darryn Horner             SR CCSU                     11.00   0.1  1  10   
  2 Mike Ennis                   CT Legend               X11.07   0.1  1 
  3 Darius Wise               FR CCSU                     11.09   0.1  1   8   
  4 Charles Tankeh            FR Hartford                 11.11   0.1  1   6   
  5 Miles Fye-Moore           FR CCSU                     11.14   0.1  1   5   
  6 Jero Sneh                 JR CCSU                     11.34   0.1  1   4   
  7 Devarau Dixon                Unattached              X11.50   0.1  1 
  8 Tomas Marcucci            SR Velocidad               X11.60  -2.7  2 
  9 Evan Walker               SO CCSU                     11.62   0.1  1   3   
 10 Jevaughn Hewitt              CT Legends              X11.66  -2.7  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mike Ennis                   CT Legend               X22.38  -2.8 
  2 Miles Fye-Moore           FR CCSU                     22.78  -2.8  10   
  3 Nick Jacques              SR Franklin Pierce          22.81  -2.8   8   
  4 Jaris Neville             JR Franklin Pierce          23.07  -2.8   6   
  5 Jero Sneh                 JR CCSU                     23.54  -2.8   5   
 
Men 400 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jack St Clair             SO CCSU                     51.01   10   
  2 Mark Barthelemy           SO Hartford                 51.19    8   
  3 Trevor Glymph             FR Unattached              X53.37  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Richard Grudzwick         SO CCSU                   1:55.02   1  10   
  2 Adonys Langual            JR CCSU                   1:58.11   1   8   
  3 Julio Arredondo           SO CCSU                   1:59.90   1   6   
  4 Tim McNamara              FR Unattached            X2:00.01   2 
  5 Lawrence Yancey           SR Hartford               2:00.20   2   5   
  6 Andrew Findley            JR Unattached            X2:00.68   2 
  7 Tyler Hayes               SO Franklin Pierce        2:00.89   1   4   
  8 Antonio Rua               FR Franklin Pierce        2:07.41   2   3   
  9 Walker John               SO Franklin Pierce        2:10.76   1   2   
 10 Kenny Knox                FR Unattached            X2:10.87   2 
 -- Jonathan Gill             SO Unattached                XDNF   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roberto Piotto            SO CCSU                   4:02.14   10   
  2 Nicholas O'Brien          FR Hartford               4:10.78    8   
  3 Jason Reed                SO Franklin Pierce        4:12.60    6   
  4 Nurlan Herburger          JR Hartford               4:17.44    5   
  5 Anthony Pizzo             FR Franklin Pierce        4:20.00    4   
  6 Wesley Moody              FR Hartford               4:21.98    3   
  7 Ryan Ducrow               FR Franklin Pierce        4:22.11    2   
  8 Kenny Knox                FR Unattached            X4:24.27  
  9 Ahmed Rabbini             SO Franklin Pierce        4:24.87    1   
 10 Alex Meszaro              SO Franklin Pierce        4:56.45  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Norstrom             JR CCSU                   8:36.64   10   
  2 Willy Pierce              JR Hartford               9:08.00    8   
  3 Sean Garrison             SO Hartford               9:15.95    6   
  4 Sean Oushana                 Unattached           X10:05.16  
  5 Christopher Danksewicz    SO Franklin Pierce       10:53.00    5   
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Quincy Sanchez            JR CCSU                     15.05  -1.4  10   
  2 Tyrik Henry               SO CCSU                     17.32  -1.4   8   
  3 Jack Ehrhardt             FR Franklin Pierce          18.24  -1.4   6   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tyler Latham              SR CCSU                     54.56   1  10   
  2 Matt Baum                 SO CCSU                     56.55   1   8   
  3 Quincy Sanchez            JR CCSU                     57.07   1   6   
  4 Colin Stoddard            FR Franklin Pierce          57.50   1   5   
  5 Jacob Black               SR Hartford                 58.22   2   4   
  6 Lexington Johnson         FR Hartford                 59.94   2   3   
  7 Danny Warner              SR Franklin Pierce        1:03.07   2   2   
  8 Nurlan Herburger          JR Hartford               1:06.60   2   1   
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Charlie Taubl             FR Unattached            X9:55.72  
  2 Martin Gradijan           SR Franklin Pierce       10:01.91   10   
  3 Kyle Welch                SR CCSU                  10:28.11    8   
  4 Cody Tallent              FR Franklin Pierce       10:32.61    6   
  5 Anthony Barinelli         JR Franklin Pierce       10:40.27    5   
  6 Chris Dency               FR Unattached           X10:43.70  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central Connecticut  'A'                              42.11   10   
     1) Darius Wise FR                  2) Miles Fye-Moore FR             
     3) Tyler Latham SR                 4) Darryn Horner SR               
  2 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                  42.79    8   
     1) Jeb Hogan SO                    2) Jaris Neville JR               
     3) Gerald Leith SO                 4) Nick Jacques SR                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central Connecticut  'A'                            3:29.57   10   
     1) Richard Grudzwick SO            2) Adonys Langual JR              
     3) Julio Arredondo SO              4) Matt Baum SO                   



 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marquis Ward              SO CCSU                     1.99m    6-06.25  10   
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Amaziah Gadson            SO CCSU                     1.94m    6-04.25   8   
     1.94 1.99 
      XXO  XXX 
  3 Connor Kenny              SO Hartford                J1.94m    6-04.25   6   
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Robert Boardman           SO Franklin Pierce          1.89m    6-02.25   5   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Peter McNally             SO Hartford                 1.84m    6-00.50   4   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Marcus Murray             SO Hartford                    NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Jayson Williams           FR Unattached                 XNH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 -- Jack Ehrhardt             FR Franklin Pierce             NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 


 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sam Borecki               SR CCSU                     4.85m   15-11.00  10   
     4.70 4.85 5.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Jeremy Hopwood            JR CCSU                     4.40m   14-05.25   8   
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
        O    P  XXX 
  3 Gordon Perrett            FR CCSU                     3.80m   12-05.50   6   
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Ryan Woolley              JR Franklin Pierce          3.35m   10-11.75   5   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Marquis Ward              SO CCSU                     6.90m   1.7  22-07.75  10   
     6.90m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL              
  2 Kevorni Welsh             SO CCSU                     6.74m  +0.0  22-01.50   8   
     6.28m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.74m(+0.0) FOUL     
  3 Jack St Clair             SO CCSU                     6.70m   0.1  21-11.75   6   
     6.70m(0.1) 6.69m(1.7) 6.52m(+0.0)          
  4 Jarred Creech             SO CCSU                     6.44m   2.0  21-01.50   5   
     6.44m(2.0) 6.12m(1.3) 6.13m(+0.0) FOUL            
  5 Jack Ehrhardt             FR Franklin Pierce          6.28m  +0.0  20-07.25   4   
     5.80m(1.1) 5.81m(1.3) 5.67m(+0.0) 6.01m(1.8) 6.08m(2.1) 6.28m(+0.0)
  6 Jayson Williams           FR Unattached              X6.06m   1.7  19-10.75 
     FOUL      5.54m(1.7) 6.06m(1.7) 5.96m(NWI)       
  7 Evan Walker               SO CCSU                     6.01m   1.4  19-08.75   3   
     5.70m(1.4) FOUL(1.3)    5.79m(1.7) 6.01m(1.4) FOUL     
 
 
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kevorni Welsh             SO CCSU                    13.67m   0.4  44-10.25  10   
     FOUL      13.45m(1.1) 13.67m(0.4) FOUL             
  2 Jarred Creech             SO CCSU                    13.66m  -0.3  44-09.75   8   
     13.52m(+0.0) FOUL      13.66m(-0.3) FOUL             
  3 Tyrik Henry               SO CCSU                    12.58m   0.7  41-03.25   6   
     12.58m(0.7) FOUL                   
  4 Trevor Glymph             FR Unattached             X12.43m   1.5  40-09.50 
     12.35m(1.2) 12.35m(1.3) 12.43m(1.5) FOUL             
 -- Marquis Ward              SO CCSU                      FOUL                 
     FOUL                      


 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nana Kissi                SO CCSU                    13.88m   45-06.50  10   
      13.88m  12.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 KJ Smith                  JR CCSU                    13.64m   44-09.00   8   
      12.98m  13.64m  13.22m  13.59m  13.22m  FOUL
  3 Jack Godfrey              FR CCSU                    12.53m   41-01.50   6   
      12.51m  12.53m  12.53m  FOUL  12.36m  12.35m
  4 Peter Murray              SR Franklin Pierce         12.15m   39-10.50   5   
      FOUL  11.59m  12.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Nick Marinuzzi            SR Franklin Pierce         12.11m   39-08.75   4   
      11.55m  11.99m  12.11m  11.96m  12.05m  FOUL
  6 neil tompkins             FR Unattached             X10.71m   35-01.75 
      FOUL  10.05m  10.71m           
  7 Clifton Leggo             FR Franklin Pierce         10.46m   34-04.00   3   
      9.61m  10.46m  10.40m  FOUL  9.05m  9.97m
 
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Christian Heyward         FR CCSU                    39.40m     129-03  10   
      39.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  30.43m  FOUL
  2 Nana Kissi                SO CCSU                    35.63m     116-11   8   
      31.58m  33.49m  FOUL  35.14m  35.63m  FOUL
  3 KJ Smith                  JR CCSU                    34.21m     112-03   6   
      34.21m  FOUL  31.99m  31.85m  34.00m  FOUL
  4 neil tompkins             FR Unattached             X32.88m     107-10 
      29.99m  FOUL  32.88m            
  5 Jack Godfrey              FR CCSU                    28.82m      94-07   5   
      FOUL  28.82m               
  6 Clifton Leggo             FR Franklin Pierce         28.51m      93-06   4   
      28.51m  27.05m  25.71m  24.89m  28.16m  27.21m
 
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mark Josselyn             SR Unattached             X49.32m     161-10 
      47.80m  FOUL  FOUL  49.32m  47.52m  47.31m
  2 Peter Murray              SR Franklin Pierce         41.62m     136-06  10   
      41.16m  37.30m  41.59m  FOUL  40.10m  41.62m
 
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cy McIntosh                  Unattached             X55.06m     180-08 
      51.90m  51.97m  55.06m  54.99m  53.32m  54.11m
  2 Victor Shapovalov         FR Hartford                54.75m     179-07  10   
      54.67m  53.56m  54.75m           
  3 KJ Smith                  JR CCSU                    49.11m     161-01   8   
      48.10m  47.38m  47.92m  49.00m  46.76m  49.11m
  4 Nana Kissi                SO CCSU                    47.36m     155-04   6   
      47.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.46m  FOUL
  5 Andrew Roschen            SR Hartford                46.28m     151-10   5   
      42.37m  46.28m  FOUL           
  6 Nick Marinuzzi            SR Franklin Pierce         43.92m     144-01   4   
      42.49m  42.44m  38.87m  43.92m  39.55m  43.59m
  7 Cameron Torres            SO Franklin Pierce         38.37m     125-11   3   
      35.67m  36.41m  FOUL  28.04m  FOUL  38.37m
 
 
 
                 ***************************************************
                                    MEET RESULTS                              
                 ***************************************************


Race Information ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates