Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


5K Race Results ()     5K Age Division Results ()     Y Cup Results ()    


Apple Harvest Festival 5K Road Race
Top Male: 1. Michael Vesci 2. Chris Armstrong 3. Cory Loftis 4. Johnathan Dalton 5. Pat Rosin
Top Female: 1. Molly Sullivan 2. Tracy Hubert 3. Kristin Lopa 4. Morgan Hubert 5. Nemythe Lease
2017 Southington Apple Festival 5 K Road Race
Sunday Oct 1, 2017 || Town Green in Southington, CT
Chip Timing and Results by Plattsys Timing (plattsys.com)
.
Overall Male : Michael Vesci Overall Female: Molly Sullivan

******************************************************************************

2017 5K RACE RESULTS

******************************************************************************


OVERALL GUN NET DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Michael Vesci 18M M1719 Newington CT 17:13 17:13 5:32 1/5 1290
2 Chris Armstrong 22M M2029 Bolton CT 17:56 17:56 5:46 1/39 513
3 Cory Loftis 27M M2029 Plainville CT 18:32 18:32 5:57 2/39 1325
4 Johnathan Dalton 25M M2029 Meriden CT 18:40 18:40 6:00 3/39 629
5 Pat Rosin 35M M3039 PLANTSVILLE CT 18:53 18:52 6:04 1/69 1016
6 Nick Lanigan 39M M3039 Southington CT 19:08 19:08 6:09 2/69 821
7 Todd Forselius 49M M4049 Cheshire CT 19:19 19:18 6:13 1/63 1295
8 Peter Armon 31M M3039 Cheshire CT 19:31 19:31 6:17 3/69 512
9 Christopher Pawlow 37M M3039 Plainville CT 19:41 19:40 6:20 4/69 1217
10 Matthew Whitaker 13M M1113 Southington CT 19:48 19:48 6:22 1/51 1142
11 Chris Prus 31M M3039 Southington CT 20:14 20:13 6:30 5/69 991
12 Jimmy Russo 32M M3039 Waterbury CT 20:27 20:26 6:35 6/69 1344
13 Ryan Zdunczyk 34M M3039 Southington CT 20:27 20:27 6:35 7/69 1152
14 Molly Sullivan 32F F3039 Cheshire CT 20:32 20:31 6:36 1/103 1090
15 Tim O-Shea 27M M2029 Waterbury CT 20:34 20:29 6:37 4/39 1306
16 Michael Delgrego 38M M3039 Cheshire CT 20:34 20:34 6:37 8/69 1210
17 Jason Reynolds 22M M2029 Farmington CT 20:34 20:32 6:37 5/39 1277
18 Jeff Heintz 58M M5059 Wallingford CT 20:35 20:33 6:37 1/29 769
19 Tracy Hubert 45F F4049 CT 20:36 20:34 6:37 1/88 1243
20 Nicholas Tumolo 24M M2029 Plainville CT 20:39 20:38 6:38 6/39 1114
21 Mack Brennan 15M M1416 Southington CT 20:51 20:33 6:42 1/18 554
22 Aaron Magrey 37M M3039 Vernon CT 21:00 20:57 6:45 9/69 861
23 Kristin Lopa 33F F3039 Southington CT 21:01 21:00 6:46 2/103 1234
24 Morgan Hubert 14F F1416 Southington CT 21:02 20:59 6:46 1/26 1470
25 David Cahill 29M M2029 Berlin CT 21:04 21:02 6:46 7/39 1172
26 Mark Reider 53M M5059 Farmington CT 21:10 21:09 6:48 2/29 999
27 Nathaniel Shnaider 14M M1416 Walpole MA 21:13 20:49 6:49 2/18 1056
28 Nemythe Lease 28F F2029 WEST HARTFORD CT 21:20 21:15 6:52 1/85 831
29 Kevin McNamara 65M M6069 Southington CT 21:38 21:36 6:57 1/20 886
30 Michael Giza 60M M6069 Colchester CT 21:42 21:40 6:59 2/20 1263
31 Billy Liebler 11M M1113 Southington CT 21:42 21:41 6:59 2/51 842
32 Anthony Sena 13M M1113 Plantsville CT 21:54 21:52 7:02 3/51 1046
33 Marc Davis 41M M4049 Plantsville CT 21:56 21:46 7:03 2/63 635
34 Adam Hunter 16M M1416 Southington CT 21:58 21:51 7:04 3/18 783
35 Christopher Strong 0M M0000 Southington CT 22:01 22:01 7:05 1/8 1083
36 Abby Flanigan 13F F1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 22:09 22:09 7:07 1/34 697
37 Connor Hallstrom 14M M1416 Bethany CT 22:10 22:10 7:08 4/18 758
38 Nick Dalidowitz 34M M3039 Southington CT 22:15 22:12 7:09 10/69 1261
39 Crystal Steinfeld 24F F2029 Unionville CT 22:16 22:14 7:09 2/85 1278
40 Thaddeus Chuchro 0M M0000 East Hartford CT 22:19 22:16 7:10 2/8 590
41 Simon Narel 13M M1113 Kensington CT 22:27 22:21 7:13 4/51 920
42 Matthew Pakulski 28M M2029 Southington CT 22:31 22:29 7:14 8/39 1348
43 Lauren Verrilli 0F F0000 Southington CT 22:36 22:31 7:16 1/37 1499
44 Justin Starr 22M M2029 Farmington CT 22:39 22:37 7:17 9/39 1279
45 Nick Petro 19M M1719 Plantsville CT 22:40 22:37 7:17 2/5 970
46 Brian Egan 15M M1416 Southington CT 22:40 22:37 7:17 5/18 1201
47 Lucy Bergin 12F F1113 Glastonbury CT 22:41 22:29 7:18 2/34 535
48 Matt McNicholas 27M M2029 Chester CT 22:43 22:27 7:18 10/39 1318
49 Ian Skelskey 24M M2029 Bristol CT 22:48 22:41 7:20 11/39 1331
50 Mathew Siwek 11M M1113 Southington CT 22:51 22:50 7:21 5/51 1062
51 David Byrne 36M M3039 Southington CT 22:52 22:48 7:21 11/69 572
52 Jon Mahoney 38M M3039 Plantsville CT 22:55 22:48 7:22 12/69 863
53 Jeremiah Segrue 53M M5059 Southington CT 23:01 22:55 7:24 3/29 1045
54 Albert Gorski 39M M3039 PLANTSVILLE CT 23:07 22:40 7:26 13/69 735
55 Nina Muir 13F F1113 Southington CT 23:14 23:12 7:28 3/34 914
56 Micaela Potamis 14F F1416 Southington CT 23:15 23:13 7:28 2/26 1490
57 Steven Morse 65M M6069 Broadbrook CT 23:15 23:13 7:28 3/20 1319
58 Mary Humphrey 46F F4049 Southington CT 23:17 23:17 7:29 2/88 1195
59 Niko Morikis 13M M1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 23:19 23:19 7:30 6/51 906
60 Alexander Shnaider 16M M1416 WALPOLE MA 23:20 22:55 7:30 6/18 1055
61 Will Flanigan 11M M1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 23:21 23:20 7:30 7/51 698
62 Greg Waters 41M M4049 Wappingers Falls NY 23:22 23:17 7:31 3/63 1139
63 Talie Richardson 0F F0000 Southington CT 23:25 23:21 7:32 2/37 1492
64 Emma Swindon 14F F1416 Southington CT 23:26 23:24 7:32 3/26 1093
65 Kristin Bontempi 42F F4049 Southington CT 23:28 23:28 7:33 3/88 547
66 Will Torpey 13M M1113 Southington CT 23:29 23:29 7:33 8/51 1109
67 Brett Hunter 16M M1416 Southington CT 23:38 23:36 7:36 7/18 784
68 Kian Siadat 16M M1416 Plantsville CT 23:40 23:27 7:37 8/18 1205
69 Tyler Salzillo 16M M1416 Plantsville CT 23:40 23:27 7:37 9/18 1028
70 Grace Michaud 14F F1416 Southington CT 23:43 23:41 7:37 4/26 1479
71 Conway Brendan 22M M2029 Southington CT 23:44 23:41 7:38 12/39 1326
72 Anthony Penisse 13M M1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 23:48 23:41 7:39 9/51 960
73 Ryan Le 14M M1416 East Hartford CT 23:53 23:47 7:41 10/18 1181
74 Justin Soccodato 12M M1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 23:54 23:47 7:41 10/51 1204
75 Megan Wadman 13F F1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 23:54 23:53 7:41 4/34 1135
76 Ethan Le 12M M1113 East Hartford CT 23:55 23:48 7:41 11/51 1179
77 Shannon Litchfield 0F F0000 Southington CT 23:58 23:55 7:42 3/37 1478
78 Brianna Linehan 0F F0000 Southington CT 23:59 23:55 7:43 4/37 1477
79 Erick Nass 27M M2029 SEYMOUR CT 24:00 23:45 7:43 13/39 922
80 Gina Levesque 31F F3039 Plantsville CT 24:02 23:59 7:44 3/103 836
81 Chris Cannon 0M M0000 Bristol CT 24:09 24:01 7:46 3/8 577
82 Alexander Pennetti 32M M3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 24:10 24:06 7:46 14/69 961
83 Alicia Bonin 26F F2029 Somers CT 24:11 24:00 7:46 3/85 545
84 Michael Cipollone 38M M3039 MIDDLETOWN CT 24:14 23:42 7:47 15/69 593
85 Michael Washington 40M M4049 Unionville CT 24:15 23:46 7:48 4/63 1276
86 Jonathan Esteves 24M M2029 Middletown CT 24:20 24:13 7:49 14/39 683
87 Bosmat Cohen 51F F5059 Wolcott CT 24:24 24:06 7:51 1/58 599
88 Brittany Franco 27F F2029 Middletown CT 24:24 24:19 7:51 4/85 706
89 Angela Vassar 31F F3039 Southington CT 24:25 24:06 7:51 4/103 1124
90 Abby Sowa 0F F0000 Southington CT 24:25 24:22 7:51 5/37 1494
91 Brian Stefanowicz 60M M6069 Southington CT 24:35 24:30 7:54 4/20 1082
92 Kathryn Muir 42F F4049 Southington CT 24:44 24:39 7:57 4/88 915
93 Liam Schroeder 14M M1416 Plantsville CT 24:45 24:36 7:57 11/18 1040
94 Lydia Greco 34F F3039 Cromwell CT 24:49 24:46 7:59 5/103 738
95 Anna Dubiel 35F F3039 Rocky Hill CT 24:50 24:44 7:59 6/103 664
96 Marisa Matthews 18F F1719 SOUTHINGTON CT 24:57 24:47 8:01 1/12 875
97 Mark Mooney 38M M3039 Southington CT 24:58 24:26 8:02 16/69 899
98 Susan Rosenberger 56F F5059 Plantsville CT 24:59 24:56 8:02 2/58 1014
99 Chris Throwe 45M M4049 Burlington CT 25:00 24:47 8:02 5/63 1268
100 Jeff Bennett 45M M4049 Southington CT 25:00 24:57 8:02 6/63 526
101 John Peace 66M M6069 Hawthorne NY 25:01 24:59 8:03 5/20 1314
102 Gordy Dayton 46M M4049 Torrington CT 25:04 25:03 8:04 7/63 637
103 Cassandra Dubitsky 15F F1416 SOUTHINGTON CT 25:05 24:59 8:04 5/26 665
104 Kyle Kawlings 28M M2029 New London CT 25:05 24:50 8:04 15/39 1285
105 Susan Taricani 36F F3039 Sudbury MA 25:07 24:54 8:05 7/103 1098
106 William Kaseta 26M M2029 Plantsville CT 25:09 25:03 8:05 16/39 798
107 Debbie Perry 61F F6069 Plantsville CT 25:09 25:04 8:05 1/10 963
108 Finn Gordon 21M M2029 Glastonbury CT 25:10 25:05 8:06 17/39 1187
109 Marty Paglialunga 53F F5059 Fairfield CT 25:17 25:10 8:08 3/58 950
110 Joseph Plante 52M M5059 Southington CT 25:21 25:10 8:09 4/29 982
111 Ava Tonnotti 0F F0000 Southington CT 25:21 25:18 8:09 6/37 1495
112 Radoslaw Narel 45M M4049 Kensington CT 25:21 24:56 8:09 8/63 919
113 Mandy Hubeny 41F F4049 Southington CT 25:24 24:56 8:10 5/88 779
114 Krys Kuzara 41M M4049 Southington CT 25:25 25:18 8:10 9/63 1236
115 Jacqueline Liebler 9F F0010 Southington CT 25:25 25:22 8:10 1/22 843
116 Jacob Benthien 14M M1416 WEST HARTFORD CT 25:26 25:13 8:11 12/18 530
117 Ross Benthien 48M M4049 WEST HARTFORD CT 25:26 25:14 8:11 10/63 529
118 Keith Tomlinson 42M M4049 Southington CT 25:28 25:14 8:11 11/63 1108
119 Jeremiah Segrue III 16M M1416 Southington CT 25:30 25:23 8:12 13/18 1203
120 Bruno Pasqualucci 56M M5059 Seymour CT 25:30 25:21 8:12 5/29 954
121 Christie Kania 37F F3039 Southington CT 25:32 25:26 8:13 8/103 1235
122 Cybill Thomas 44F F4049 Watertown CT 25:32 25:11 8:13 6/88 1104
123 Kenneth Barnum 42M M4049 PLANTSVILLE CT 25:35 25:24 8:14 12/63 520
124 Lilli Doran 13F F1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 25:36 25:28 8:14 5/34 661
125 Kylee Johnston 12F F1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 25:39 25:30 8:15 6/34 1226
126 Edward Tyrell 64M M6069 CT 25:40 25:33 8:15 6/20 1313
127 Joseph DellaVecchia 17M M1719 Wallingford CT 25:43 25:02 8:16 3/5 649
128 Daniel Nivison 42M M4049 Southington CT 25:44 25:29 8:17 13/63 928
129 Michael O'Brien 29M M2029 Wolcott CT 25:46 25:11 8:17 18/39 937
130 Kristen Pisano 37F F3039 Plantsville CT 25:47 25:47 8:18 9/103 979
131 Kyle Yonoski 25M M2029 Meriden CT 25:49 25:35 8:18 19/39 1149
132 Doug Hall 45M M4049 East Granby CT 25:50 25:39 8:18 14/63 755
133 Tara Sullivan 35F F3039 Southington CT 25:51 25:42 8:19 10/103 1089
134 Mark DiCocco 38M M3039 East Haddam CT 25:52 25:25 8:19 17/69 655
135 Katelyn Osoba 11F F1113 West Hartford CT 25:52 25:48 8:19 7/34 946
136 Brian Osoba 43M M4049 West Hartford CT 25:53 25:47 8:19 15/63 945
137 Kimberly Pakulski 28F F2029 Southington CT 25:58 25:58 8:21 5/85 1349
138 Raymond Hackett 12M M1113 MERIDEN CT 25:58 25:40 8:21 12/51 750
139 Savannah Krom 0F F0000 Southington CT 25:59 25:56 8:21 7/37 1475
140 Anthony Votto 12M M1113 CHESHIRE CT 25:59 25:41 8:21 13/51 1133
141 Marisa Imme 14F F1416 Southington CT 26:00 25:56 8:22 6/26 1473
142 Kevin O'Brien 26M M2029 Southington CT 26:00 25:25 8:22 20/39 940
143 Ryan Pastor 29M M2029 CRANFORD NJ 26:00 25:42 8:22 21/39 955
144 John Stath 36M M3039 Southington CT 26:04 25:56 8:23 18/69 1265
145 Christopher Larkin 33M M3039 Plainville CT 26:05 25:36 8:23 19/69 822
146 Emily Gibney 18F F1719 Southington CT 26:10 26:00 8:25 2/12 721
147 Katherine Crouse 0F F0000 Southington CT 26:11 26:06 8:25 8/37 1461
148 Emma Panarella 0F F0000 Southington CT 26:11 26:07 8:25 9/37 1486
149 Charles Kaufmann 13M M1113 Southington CT 26:12 26:10 8:26 14/51 799
150 Taylor Malone 25M M2029 Southington CT 26:14 26:08 8:26 22/39 865
151 Kevin McIntyre 15M M1416 SOUTHINGTON CT 26:15 26:05 8:27 14/18 884
152 SHELBY LACY 24F F2029 BRISTOL CT 26:15 25:59 8:27 6/85 816
153 James Wernicki 45M M4049 Plantsville CT 26:17 26:04 8:27 16/63 1141
154 Carson Zielinski 11M M1113 Southington CT 26:17 25:59 8:27 15/51 1155
155 Madelyn Bergin 13F F1113 Glastonbury CT 26:17 26:05 8:27 8/34 534
156 Kevin Curtiss 39M M3039 Southington CT 26:18 26:03 8:28 20/69 1281
157 David Tellerico 70M M7099 Milldale CT 26:18 26:16 8:28 1/8 1102
158 Kristen Devitto 22F F2029 Southington CT 26:19 26:15 8:28 7/85 654
159 Jessica DeViito 21F F2029 Southington CT 26:19 26:17 8:28 8/85 653
160 Francesca Riccio 11F F1113 Southington CT 26:20 26:07 8:28 9/34 1002
161 Brian Brinsmade 32M M3039 Huntington CT 26:20 26:08 8:28 21/69 558
162 Amanda Linsley 34F F3039 Naugatuck CT 26:20 26:14 8:28 11/103 844
163 Randy Wills 44M M4049 Plantsville CT 26:29 26:16 8:31 17/63 1145
164 Bethany Rosin 35F F3039 Plantsville CT 26:30 26:19 8:31 12/103 1017
165 Lauren Brennan 12F F1113 Southington CT 26:30 26:12 8:31 10/34 556
166 Kyle Mccormack 29M M2029 SOUTHINGTON CT 26:31 26:09 8:32 23/39 880
167 Ryan Kaufmann 11M M1113 Southington CT 26:33 26:30 8:32 16/51 800
168 Bethany Borges 11F F1113 Southington CT 26:33 26:22 8:32 11/34 548
169 Donald Amnott 54M M5059 Southington CT 26:34 26:23 8:33 6/29 508
170 Matthew Siok 29M M2029 Farmington CT 26:34 26:31 8:33 24/39 1280
171 Mia Leahy 12F F1113 Southington CT 26:35 26:33 8:33 12/34 830
172 Kaitlyn Marco 29F F2029 SOUTHINGTON CT 26:36 26:14 8:33 9/85 867
173 Rebecca Lease 54F F5059 BRISTOL CT 26:38 26:32 8:34 4/58 832
174 Andrea Kaufmann 41F F4049 Southington CT 26:39 26:35 8:34 7/88 801
175 Paul Delgrego 61M M6069 Cheshire CT 26:43 26:41 8:36 7/20 1209
176 Ruth Amaio 48F F4049 Southington CT 26:44 26:30 8:36 8/88 1282
177 Faith Kosior 14F F1416 Southington CT 26:47 26:45 8:37 7/26 1474
178 Daniel Messner 13M M1113 PLANTSVILLE CT 26:47 26:19 8:37 17/51 889
179 Jordyn Rogala 0F F0000 Southington CT 26:48 26:46 8:37 10/37 1493
180 Livvy Pizzitola 14F F1416 Southington CT 26:50 26:47 8:38 8/26 1488
181 Autumn Wolf 12F F1113 CT 26:51 26:43 8:38 13/34 1247
182 Max Krom 12M M1113 Southington CT 26:57 26:49 8:40 18/51 813
183 Dan Ciccarillo 70M M7099 New Britain CT 26:58 26:43 8:40 2/8 1178
184 Nickolina Doran 18F F1719 SOUTHINGTON CT 27:00 26:51 8:41 3/12 660
185 Cindy Posadas 46F F4049 Southington CT 27:02 26:50 8:42 9/88 988
186 Jordan Beaudoin 15F F1416 Southington CT 27:02 26:57 8:42 9/26 1455
187 Guy Pulino 72M M7099 Moodus CT 27:03 26:59 8:42 3/8 1252
188 Morgan Barnum 0F F0000 Plantsville CT 27:05 27:00 8:43 11/37 1454
189 Jack Barnum 13M M1113 Plantsville CT 27:05 27:05 8:43 19/51 521
190 Joelle Calandra 45F F4049 SOUTHINGTON CT 27:07 26:56 8:43 10/88 573
191 Melissa Stark 38F F3039 Southington CT 27:08 26:51 8:44 13/103 1334
192 Lisa Deangelo 50F F5059 CHESHIRE CT 27:09 26:51 8:44 5/58 638
193 Casey Selinske 17M M1719 Plantsville CT 27:11 26:57 8:45 4/5 1223
194 Megan Matthews 16F F1416 SOUTHINGTON CT 27:11 26:57 8:45 10/26 876
195 Maria DePaola 43F F4049 North Branford CT 27:13 27:04 8:45 11/88 1315
196 Kimberly Murphy 47F F4049 Scarsdale NY 27:14 26:28 8:46 12/88 916
197 Matthew Doherty 11M M1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 27:15 27:07 8:46 20/51 659
198 Katherine Sullivan 35F F3039 Southington CT 27:17 27:08 8:46 14/103 1088
199 Tien Tran 47M M4049 Plantsville CT 27:18 27:14 8:47 18/63 1110
200 Benjamin Smith 15M M1416 Plantsville CT 27:19 26:39 8:47 15/18 1067
201 John Lewkewich 63M M6069 Plantsville CT 27:21 27:15 8:48 8/20 838
202 Ethan Hebert 38M M3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 27:22 27:09 8:48 22/69 768
203 Justin Vaillancourt 12M M1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 27:23 26:43 8:48 21/51 1119
204 Andrew Levin 21M M2029 Southington CT 27:23 27:18 8:48 25/39 1189
205 Michael Pierce 37M M3039 Plainville CT 27:24 27:06 8:49 23/69 974
206 Jenny Verrilli 0F F0000 Southington CT 27:24 27:17 8:49 12/37 1498
207 Scott Kennedy 41M M4049 Plantsville CT 27:25 26:45 8:49 19/63 1220
208 Kyle DeFrancesco 20M M2029 Southington CT 27:25 27:17 8:49 26/39 640
209 Wendy Grove 44F F4049 Southington CT 27:26 26:58 8:49 13/88 744
210 Mark Drivdahl 45M M4049 SOUTHINGTON CT 27:26 27:06 8:49 20/63 1208
211 Raymond Mikolinski 36M M3039 Wolcott CT 27:27 26:50 8:50 24/69 893
212 Lauren Mayock 29F F2029 Southington CT 27:29 27:05 8:50 10/85 878
213 Michael Trinks 42M M4049 Plainville CT 27:30 27:14 8:51 21/63 1111
214 Sammi Bray 14F F1416 Southington CT 27:32 27:17 8:51 11/26 552
215 Matthew Morgan 14M M1416 Southington CT 27:32 27:23 8:51 16/18 903
216 Devin Grove 13M M1113 Southington CT 27:33 27:05 8:52 22/51 745
217 Chrissy Swol 23F F2029 West Hartford CT 27:34 27:26 8:52 11/85 1266
218 Joseph Capitani 31M M3039 Burlington CT 27:35 26:54 8:52 25/69 1303
219 Thomas Buonanni 13M M1113 Plantsville CT 27:37 27:27 8:53 23/51 563
220 Logan Miceli 12M M1113 Southington CT 27:38 27:31 8:53 24/51 890
221 Jason Rosner 44M M4049 Southington CT 27:41 27:30 8:54 22/63 1018
222 Kevin Hubert 46M M4049 Southington CT 27:42 27:33 8:55 23/63 782
223 Mary Olmeda 45F F4049 Southington CT 27:45 27:41 8:56 14/88 941
224 Ava Egan 11F F1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 27:46 27:34 8:56 14/34 679
225 Alisa DelMonte 44F F4049 Southington CT 27:46 27:36 8:56 15/88 651
226 Ashish Upaohyaya 31M M3039 Hamden CT 27:47 27:03 8:56 26/69 1300
227 Ryan Finton 23M M2029 NEW HAVEN CT 27:47 27:40 8:56 27/39 694
228 Melissa Healy 28F F2029 Southington CT 27:50 27:30 8:57 12/85 767
229 Paul Chaplinsky 44M M4049 Southington CT 27:50 27:27 8:57 24/63 1269
230 Linda Pierce 47F F4049 Middlebury CT 27:51 27:39 8:57 16/88 975
231 Keith Langston 59M M5059 Southington CT 27:54 27:45 8:58 7/29 1183
232 Jen Jackman 46F F4049 Southington CT 27:54 27:43 8:58 17/88 790
233 Paul Pisano 35M M3039 Plantsville CT 27:57 27:57 8:59 27/69 980
234 Wolf Geoff 42M M4049 CT 27:59 27:51 9:00 25/63 1246
235 Warren Adams 31M M3039 Plantsville CT 27:59 27:51 9:00 28/69 502
236 Allen Graziano 31M M3039 Prospect CT 28:00 27:41 9:00 29/69 1260
237 Kevin Hubert 13M M1113 Southington CT 28:01 27:54 9:00 25/51 781
238 Stephanie Blanchette 31F F3039 Waterbury CT 28:01 27:44 9:00 15/103 541
239 Allison Wing 25F F2029 New Haven CT 28:06 28:01 9:02 13/85 1147
240 Peter Clouser 33M M3039 Plantsville CT 28:07 27:27 9:02 30/69 596
241 Jesus Quinones 30M M3039 Bristol CT 28:07 27:44 9:02 31/69 1240
242 MARYANN MAHON 51F F5059 SOUTHINGTON CT 28:11 28:01 9:04 6/58 862
243 Julie Ferry 43F F4049 Wolcott CT 28:12 28:06 9:04 18/88 693
244 Patrick Bennett 15M M1416 Southington CT 28:19 28:15 9:06 17/18 527
245 Merynda Hannah 30F F3039 New Britain CT 28:22 28:07 9:07 16/103 1316
246 Lisa Goralski 48F F4049 Bristol CT 28:23 28:14 9:08 19/88 734
247 Ryan Salzillo 13M M1113 Plantsville CT 28:23 28:14 9:08 26/51 1029
248 John Wilson 33M M3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 28:23 27:56 9:08 32/69 1146
249 Miranda Mattheis 42F F4049 BURLINGTON CT 28:24 28:10 9:08 20/88 873
250 Andrew Morikis 10M M0010 Southington CT 28:25 28:24 9:08 1/24 907
251 Jasmine Hallett 0F F0000 Southington CT 28:28 28:21 9:09 13/37 1467
252 Laurie Fleischman 59F F5059 New Fairfield CT 28:28 28:12 9:09 7/58 1329
253 Alyssa Polverari 12F F1113 Southington CT 28:29 28:08 9:09 15/34 987
254 Alyssa Marshall 25F F2029 North Haven CT 28:30 27:54 9:10 14/85 869
255 Wayne Zadrick 58M M5059 Bristol CT 28:32 28:22 9:10 8/29 1151
256 Lori Vallillo 50F F5059 Cheshire CT 28:33 28:18 9:11 8/58 1123
257 Elizabeth Malone 55F F5059 Southington CT 28:34 28:29 9:11 9/58 864
258 Aidan Twohill 10M M0010 SOUTHINGTON CT 28:35 28:09 9:11 2/24 1116
259 Elizabeth Fiore 40F F4049 Fairfax VA 28:36 28:05 9:12 21/88 695
260 Julia Panarella 0F F0000 Southington CT 28:36 28:31 9:12 14/37 1487
261 Alison Rembish 0F F0000 Plantsville CT 28:36 28:31 9:12 15/37 1491
262 Max Buono 0M M0000 Plantsville CT 28:38 28:10 9:12 4/8 564
263 Steve Burns 49M M4049 SOUTHINGTON CT 28:39 28:10 9:13 26/63 567
264 Katie Clynes 0F F0000 Southington CT 28:40 28:35 9:13 16/37 1458
265 Geoff Ricocrdelli 39M M3039 East Hampton CT 28:42 28:38 9:14 33/69 1307
266 Nicholas Mel 23M M2029 North Haven CT 28:46 28:06 9:15 28/39 887
267 Lien Ly 35M M3039 Plantsville CT 28:49 27:52 9:16 34/69 850
268 Giovanna Cammuso 42F F4049 Southington CT 28:51 28:33 9:17 22/88 574
269 Jennifer Trinks 43F F4049 Plainville CT 28:52 28:35 9:17 23/88 1112
270 Suzanne Nord 39F F3039 Plantsville CT 28:53 28:40 9:17 17/103 931
271 Jerry Davino 48M M4049 Plantsville CT 28:54 28:38 9:18 27/63 634
272 Joe Faraoni 34M M3039 West Hartford CT 28:55 28:31 9:18 35/69 690
273 Logan Fischer 0F F0000 Southington CT 28:56 28:43 9:18 17/37 1465
274 Kelly Doyle 0F F0000 Southington CT 28:56 28:42 9:18 18/37 1462
275 Juan Faraoni 30M M3039 West Hartford CT 28:56 28:31 9:18 36/69 691
276 Paul Bedard 47M M4049 Southington CT 28:58 28:43 9:19 28/63 523
277 Lindsay Banas 38F F3039 Berlin CT 28:59 28:47 9:19 18/103 517
278 Ryan Canner-O'Mealy 36M M3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 28:59 28:43 9:19 37/69 576
279 Samuel Lewbel 67M M6069 Stafford Springs CT 28:59 28:51 9:19 9/20 837
280 Gabriella Mondo 0F F0000 Southington CT 29:00 28:48 9:19 19/37 1482
281 Jillian Connelly 47F F4049 Southington CT 29:00 28:53 9:19 24/88 601
282 Natalie Verderame 0F F0000 Southington CT 29:01 28:48 9:20 20/37 1497
283 Alijah The Beast Vega 0F F0000 Plantsville CT 29:02 28:48 9:20 21/37 1496
284 Katie Gontarski 23F F2029 HAMDEN CT 29:02 28:22 9:20 15/85 729
285 Claire Tardif 10F F0010 Southington CT 29:03 28:42 9:20 2/22 1097
286 Susan Amnott 54F F5059 SOUTHINGTON CT 29:03 28:54 9:20 10/58 509
287 Christopher Goggin 42M M4049 WALLINGFORD CT 29:06 28:47 9:21 29/63 725
288 Trevor Eddy 28M M2029 Hartford CT 29:08 28:50 9:22 29/39 1229
289 P. Mason Ricciardelli 10M M0010 Simsbury CT 29:08 29:04 9:22 3/24 1001
290 Jason Cheek 42M M4049 Southington CT 29:08 28:46 9:22 30/63 585
291 Samuel Cheek 8M M0010 Southington CT 29:09 28:47 9:22 4/24 586
292 Dan Tardif 38M M3039 Southington CT 29:10 28:48 9:23 38/69 1095
293 Tamara McLendon 46F F4049 Southington CT 29:11 29:02 9:23 25/88 885
294 Joey Tardif 9M M0010 Southington CT 29:11 28:48 9:23 5/24 1096
295 Hacah Boros 40F F4049 Plantsville CT 29:12 28:52 9:23 26/88 549
296 Riley Beauchemin 10F F0010 Marion CT 29:12 29:01 9:23 3/22 1166
297 Gary Gworek 60M M6069 Southington CT 29:15 29:03 9:24 10/20 749
298 Jason Langlais 32M M3039 Unionville CT 29:16 28:53 9:25 39/69 820
299 Cathleen Langlais 28F F2029 Unionville CT 29:17 28:52 9:25 16/85 819
300 Paulina Cwalinski 26F F2029 Plainville CT 29:20 29:14 9:26 17/85 624
301 Kate Scanlon 57F F5059 Southington CT 29:22 29:06 9:27 11/58 1036
302 Jay Keiser 69M M6069 Middletown CT 29:22 28:54 9:27 11/20 802
303 Teresa Nelson 42F F4049 Southington CT 29:23 29:04 9:27 27/88 1225
304 Zach Theon 36M M3039 Meriden CT 29:26 28:59 9:28 40/69 1103
305 Stephen Fabian 54M M5059 SOUTHINGTON CT 29:27 28:56 9:28 9/29 1197
306 Rachel Cyr 27F F2029 West Hartford CT 29:27 28:53 9:28 18/85 626
307 Robert Michaud 45M M4049 Southington CT 29:28 29:19 9:28 31/63 892
308 Mary Baker 51F F5059 Southington CT 29:32 29:16 9:30 12/58 1219
309 Sean Conran 44M M4049 Southington CT 29:32 28:55 9:30 32/63 606
310 Jack Conran 10M M0010 Southington CT 29:32 28:56 9:30 6/24 604
311 Christina Lachowski 31F F3039 Bristol CT 29:34 29:14 9:30 19/103 814
312 Terri Lachawe 56F F5059 CT 29:35 29:25 9:31 13/58 1242
313 Terry Hoffman 51F F5059 Southington CT 29:37 29:20 9:31 14/58 774
314 Amanda Goodno 26F F2029 Harwinton CT 29:37 29:20 9:31 19/85 731
315 Chase Kastner 9M M0010 Southington CT 29:37 29:20 9:31 7/24 1287
316 Sarah Dlugoszewski 28F F2029 Southington CT 29:37 29:21 9:31 20/85 658
317 Debbie Rosania 32F F3039 Southington CT 29:40 29:31 9:32 20/103 1238
318 Jillian DeGiacomo 25F F2029 Hamden CT 29:41 29:25 9:33 21/85 641
319 Mary Miller 0F F0000 Plantsville CT 29:42 29:39 9:33 22/37 1480
320 Sami Peluso 14F F1416 Southington CT 29:42 29:36 9:33 12/26 1308
321 Sarah Zimmerman 23F F2029 Southington CT 29:43 29:25 9:33 22/85 1156
322 Mackenzie Henry 0F F0000 Southington CT 29:43 29:41 9:33 23/37 1469
323 Ashley Mafale 22F F2029 Plantsville CT 29:44 29:30 9:34 23/85 857
324 Kellen Jackson 26F F2029 Middletown CT 29:45 29:26 9:34 24/85 791
325 Devan Eddy 24M M2029 Woodbury CT 29:47 29:27 9:35 30/39 1301
326 Erica Schmidt 19F F1719 WOLCOTT CT 29:47 29:33 9:35 4/12 1039
327 Tim Lachapelle 24M M2029 Southington CT 29:47 29:18 9:35 31/39 1227
328 Robin Kirby 57F F5059 NASHVILLE TN 29:48 29:33 9:35 15/58 809
329 Darlene Dulac 54F F5059 Virginia Beach VA 29:53 29:38 9:37 16/58 1218
330 Nicole Dutka 20F F2029 Coventry CT 29:54 29:48 9:37 25/85 675
331 Dylan Lee 10M M0010 Southington CT 29:54 29:19 9:37 8/24 1216
332 Erika Simons 39F F3039 Southington CT 29:55 29:44 9:37 21/103 1244
333 Breanne Oldziej 33F F3039 New Britain CT 29:56 29:23 9:37 22/103 1322
334 Robert Oldzies 43M M4049 New Britan CT 29:56 29:24 9:37 33/63 1321
335 Kate Stefanowicz 29F F2029 Southington CT 29:57 29:48 9:38 26/85 1081
336 William Lane 35M M3039 Plantsville CT 29:58 29:29 9:38 41/69 818
337 Nikki Cianciolo 28F F2029 Hamden CT 30:02 29:31 9:39 27/85 591
338 Sarah Morassini 28F F2029 Wallingford CT 30:04 29:19 9:40 28/85 1299
339 Hannah Cooley 12F F1113 Southington CT 30:05 29:45 9:40 16/34 1224
340 Jalaine Peace 66F F6069 Hawthorne NY 30:05 29:26 9:40 2/10 1312
341 Cian Twohill 8M M0010 SOUTHINGTON CT 30:06 29:39 9:41 9/24 1117
342 Mitchell Zielinski 9M M0010 Southington CT 30:11 29:43 9:42 10/24 1154
343 Kasia Myers 35F F3039 Farmington CT 30:13 30:03 9:43 23/103 917
344 Keith Orstad 43M M4049 PLANTSVILLE CT 30:13 30:09 9:43 34/63 944
345 Christina Plantier 43F F4049 Plantsville CT 30:13 30:06 9:43 28/88 984
346 Alixe Seebauer 48F F4049 Southington CT 30:14 29:34 9:43 29/88 1041
347 Aniela Carlson 11F F1113 PLANTSVILLE CT 30:14 29:49 9:43 17/34 578
348 William Linehan 35M M3039 Southington CT 30:14 29:24 9:43 42/69 1339
349 Megan Linehan 35F F3039 Southington CT 30:14 29:24 9:43 24/103 1338
350 Alicia Janczewski 35F F3039 Southington CT 30:14 29:53 9:43 25/103 792
351 Nataly Carlson 9F F0010 Plantsville CT 30:15 29:49 9:44 4/22 579
352 Madison Block 14F F1416 Southington CT 30:15 30:09 9:44 13/26 1456
353 Melissa Debbisi 35F F3039 Southington CT 30:15 29:54 9:44 26/103 639
354 Annabel Molina 0F F0000 Southington CT 30:15 30:10 9:44 24/37 1481
355 Linda Rocco 69F F6069 Southington CT 30:15 29:55 9:44 3/10 1008
356 Zack Morgan 16M M1416 Southington CT 30:17 29:58 9:44 18/18 902
357 Kurt Mansfield 46M M4049 Southington CT 30:17 29:58 9:44 35/63 1232
358 Kelly Duksa 26F F2029 HARWINTON CT 30:17 30:00 9:44 29/85 672
359 Carolyn Ciccarelli 32F F3039 Waterbury CT 30:20 30:08 9:45 27/103 592
360 Nicole Nyerick 19F F1719 Southington CT 30:20 30:05 9:45 5/12 934
361 Lauren Smizer 29F F2029 Cromwell CT 30:21 29:52 9:46 30/85 1069
362 Jessica Rodriguez 43F F4049 MERIDEN CT 30:23 30:04 9:46 30/88 1011
363 Jeffrey Ives 63M M6069 Meriden CT 30:24 30:17 9:46 12/20 789
364 Kerry Thomas 40M M4049 Watertown CT 30:28 30:07 9:48 36/63 1105
365 Sadie Garfinkle 0F F0000 Southington CT 30:31 30:25 9:49 25/37 1466
366 Ashley Tienken 29F F2029 Malden MA 30:31 30:31 9:49 31/85 1107
367 Jimnahs Miller 42F F4049 Waterbury CT 30:32 30:12 9:49 31/88 895
368 Shannon Zielinski 41F F4049 Southington CT 30:32 30:03 9:49 32/88 1153
369 Paula Spring 42F F4049 Cheshire CT 30:32 30:12 9:49 33/88 1078
370 Katherine Bunko 27F F2029 Plantsville CT 30:32 30:17 9:49 32/85 562
371 Katherine Soltys 30F F3039 Southington CT 30:33 30:24 9:49 28/103 1073
372 Payton Turnquist 14F F1416 SOUTHINGTON CT 30:39 30:22 9:51 14/26 1115
373 Brian Rutledge 37M M3039 Plantsville CT 30:40 29:52 9:52 43/69 1025
374 Jordan Dugbartey 32F F3039 BRIDGEPORT CT 30:43 30:06 9:53 29/103 670
375 Melissa Sheffy 54F F5059 SOUTHINGTON CT 30:44 30:42 9:53 17/58 1050
376 Kelly Cyr 32F F3039 Southington CT 30:44 30:35 9:53 30/103 625
377 Hank Marques 60M M6069 Milford MA 30:49 30:23 9:55 13/20 1207
378 Laural Thomas 33F F3039 Middlebury CT 30:53 30:31 9:56 31/103 1271
379 Jeff Beauchemin 39M M3039 Marion CT 30:55 30:45 9:56 44/69 1165
380 Susan Vassiliou 35F F3039 Plantsville CT 31:00 30:51 9:58 32/103 1125
381 Gabrielle Castonguay 13F F1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 31:00 30:28 9:58 18/34 582
382 Patrick Connelly 45M M4049 Southington CT 31:01 30:29 9:58 37/63 602
383 Bethany Connelly 47F F4049 Southington CT 31:01 30:29 9:58 34/88 600
384 Kendall Noonan 12F F1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 31:03 30:50 9:59 19/34 930
385 Virgina Petersen 58F F5059 East Haddam CT 31:03 30:49 9:59 18/58 1253
386 Dennis Dolce 65M M6069 Southington CT 31:05 30:47 10:00 14/20 1245
387 Michelle Chapman 42F F4049 Burlington CT 31:06 30:31 10:00 35/88 584
388 Michaela Rosenberger 54F F5059 East Granby CT 31:08 30:54 10:01 19/58 1015
389 Carl Gandza 43M M4049 Southington CT 31:09 30:32 10:01 38/63 716
390 Kelley Hwang 24F F2029 SOUTHINGTON CT 31:13 31:10 10:02 33/85 785
391 Catherine Flannery 70F F7099 Moodus CT 31:15 31:05 10:03 1/3 699
392 Ryan Grove 11M M1113 Southington CT 31:15 30:46 10:03 27/51 746
393 Tyler Hubeny 12M M1113 Southington CT 31:15 30:46 10:03 28/51 780
394 Sarah Mafale 16F F1416 Plantsville CT 31:16 31:00 10:03 15/26 856
395 Jeanine Weaver 37F F3039 Southington CT 31:16 31:08 10:03 33/103 1239
396 Bryan MacKay 49M M4049 Southington CT 31:17 30:54 10:04 39/63 853
397 Jennifer Stangl 29F F2029 Bristol CT 31:18 30:55 10:04 34/85 1080
398 Erik Neubauer 37M M3039 Southington CT 31:19 30:36 10:04 45/69 924
399 Julie DellaVecchia 22F F2029 Wallingford CT 31:20 30:37 10:05 35/85 650
400 Erin Dubuque 30F F3039 WATERBURY CT 31:21 31:02 10:05 34/103 667
401 Amanda Montrose 30F F3039 WATERBURY CT 31:25 31:16 10:06 35/103 898
402 Erik Mattheis 38M M3039 BURLINGTON CT 31:26 31:12 10:07 46/69 872
403 Marianne Dubuque 59F F5059 Waterbury CT 31:30 31:11 10:08 20/58 668
404 Janice Narowski 38F F3039 Bellingham MA 31:33 31:07 10:09 36/103 1270
405 Jennilee Fratellenico 37F F3039 East Haddam CT 31:34 31:03 10:09 37/103 707
406 Beth Pruchnic 49F F4049 Southington CT 31:35 31:25 10:09 36/88 1237
407 Laura Greene 31F F3039 Middletown CT 31:35 31:01 10:09 38/103 739
408 Marie Bray 53F F5059 Southington CT 31:38 31:23 10:10 21/58 551
409 Natalie Chabot 31F F3039 Plantsville CT 31:39 31:22 10:11 39/103 1309
410 Kathleen Brock 47F F4049 Southington CT 31:42 30:51 10:12 37/88 559
411 Kelly MacDonald 27F F2029 WINSTED CT 31:44 31:13 10:12 36/85 852
412 Mark Dubois 25M M2029 Plantsville CT 31:45 31:17 10:13 32/39 666
413 Haley Eagan 24F F2029 Plantsville CT 31:45 31:18 10:13 37/85 678
414 Marie Pernerewski 54F F5059 Cheshire CT 31:46 31:27 10:13 22/58 1215
415 Malgorzata Zubrowski 32F F3039 Southington CT 31:46 31:09 10:13 40/103 1160
416 Tracie Simone 57F F5059 Southington CT 31:47 31:13 10:13 23/58 1060
417 Caitlin Willette 28F F2029 HAMDEN CT 31:47 31:47 10:13 38/85 1144
418 Dave Cello 30M M3039 Plantsville CT 31:50 31:16 10:14 47/69 583
419 Matt Berardinelli 30M M3039 Plantsville CT 31:50 31:16 10:14 48/69 531
420 Kristin Maxwell 29F F2029 Plaistow NH 31:50 31:25 10:14 39/85 877
421 Jessica Antunes 35F F3039 Bristol CT 31:53 31:40 10:15 41/103 510
422 Makayla Antunes 11F F1113 BRISTOL CT 31:53 31:40 10:15 20/34 511
423 Carley Snyder 27F F2029 Canton CT 31:53 31:20 10:15 40/85 1070
424 David Baigert 24M M2029 Rocky Hill CT 31:56 31:45 10:16 33/39 515
425 Michael Zubrowski 43M M4049 Southington CT 31:57 31:19 10:17 40/63 1159
426 Amelia Duarte 41F F4049 Waterbury CT 31:58 31:52 10:17 38/88 1343
427 Angelina Otano 14F F1416 Southington CT 31:58 31:52 10:17 16/26 1484
428 Johnette Gunter 69F F6069 Aiken SC 31:59 31:36 10:17 4/10 748
429 Kaylah Smith 26F F2029 Newington CT 32:01 31:39 10:18 41/85 1068
430 Nicholas Cutler 8M M0010 Southington CT 32:02 31:40 10:18 11/24 1192
431 Todd Cutler 43M M4049 Southington CT 32:02 31:41 10:18 41/63 1193
432 John Lasker 42M M4049 Southington CT 32:02 31:13 10:18 42/63 826
433 Hope Scalise 12F F1113 Southington CT 32:03 31:49 10:18 21/34 1035
434 Avielle Nanfito 15F F1416 Southington CT 32:03 31:58 10:18 17/26 918
435 Nataliya Ustage 0F F0000 Southington CT 32:03 32:00 10:18 26/37 1323
436 Samantha Gettings 28F F2029 MILFORD CT 32:06 31:24 10:19 42/85 720
437 Stephen Viviano 47M M4049 Southington CT 32:09 31:42 10:20 43/63 1129
438 Rose Szegly 11F F1113 Southington CT 32:11 31:56 10:21 22/34 1256
439 Samantha Licursi 23F F2029 Plantsville CT 32:11 31:54 10:21 43/85 840
440 Marcello Mascia 10M M0010 Southington CT 32:12 31:35 10:21 12/24 871
441 Ryan Ahrens 35M M3039 Windsor CT 32:12 31:36 10:21 49/69 504
442 Jenna LaQuerre 9F F0010 Southington CT 32:12 31:58 10:21 5/22 1250
443 Natalie Brennan 15F F1416 Southington CT 32:14 31:56 10:22 18/26 555
444 Keith Owen 38M M3039 Southington CT 32:17 31:40 10:23 50/69 948
445 Heather Matthews 46F F4049 Southington CT 32:23 32:13 10:25 39/88 874
446 Jesse Kerouack 33M M3039 Simsbury CT 32:24 31:51 10:25 51/69 804
447 Darrin DellaVecchia 52M M5059 Wallingford CT 32:25 31:43 10:26 10/29 648
448 Catharine Goralski 48F F4049 PLANTSVILLE CT 32:26 31:54 10:26 40/88 733
449 Emily Solomon 15F F1416 Plantsville CT 32:27 32:22 10:26 19/26 1071
450 Danielle Flynn 15F F1416 Southington CT 32:27 32:22 10:26 20/26 702
451 Steven Maffiolini 24M M2029 Southington CT 32:28 32:21 10:27 34/39 858
452 Benjamin Gaedeke 19M M1719 Southington CT 32:30 32:26 10:27 5/5 711
453 Isabella Sena 11F F1113 Plantsville CT 32:30 32:02 10:27 23/34 1047
454 Joe Brock 51M M5059 SOUTHINGTON CT 32:32 31:41 10:28 11/29 560
455 Jennifer Cummings 37F F3039 Edgartown MA 32:35 32:08 10:29 42/103 620
456 Matt Riggott 32M M3039 Middletown CT 32:37 32:05 10:29 52/69 1228
457 Trey Fabrycki 12M M1113 Southington CT 32:38 32:01 10:30 29/51 689
458 Entry 1222 Unknown 0M M0000 32:39 32:28 10:30 5/8 1222
459 Entry 1221 Unknown 0M M0000 32:39 32:29 10:30 6/8 1221
460 Kendra Kochol 18F F1719 SOUTHINGTON CT 32:40 32:15 10:30 6/12 810
461 Eric Hess 31M M3039 FARMINGTON CT 32:40 32:01 10:30 53/69 771
462 Austin Conran 12M M1113 Southington CT 32:43 32:05 10:31 30/51 605
463 Kate Morrison 59F F5059 Kensington CT 32:43 32:20 10:31 24/58 912
464 Lisa Deseno 49F F4049 Berlin CT 32:45 32:23 10:32 41/88 652
465 Emily Eigo 0F F0000 Southington CT 32:46 32:39 10:32 27/37 1464
466 Alyssa Alexander 11F F1113 BURLINGTON CT 32:46 32:15 10:32 24/34 507
467 Nicholas Smith 11M M1113 PLANTSVILLE CT 32:46 32:06 10:32 31/51 1066
468 Nicholas Ricciardelli 57M M5059 Waterbury CT 32:47 32:44 10:33 12/29 1000
469 Jenn Terray 45F F4049 Southington CT 32:48 32:17 10:33 42/88 1288
470 Katarina Aulback 17F F1719 Southington CT 32:49 32:19 10:33 7/12 1289
471 Melissa Smith 24F F2029 GRANBY CT 32:50 32:43 10:34 44/85 1063
472 Leah Swanson 30F F3039 Middletown CT 32:51 32:16 10:34 43/103 1092
473 Mary Jo Butler 55F F5059 Southington CT 32:53 32:33 10:35 25/58 570
474 Alison Rondon 30F F3039 West Hartford CT 32:55 32:46 10:35 44/103 1337
475 Chris Re 36M M3039 WOBURN MA 32:56 32:51 10:36 54/69 998
476 Harrison Smith 10M M0010 PLANTSVILLE CT 32:58 32:18 10:36 13/24 1065
477 Alex Rosania 12M M1113 Southington CT 32:59 32:18 10:37 32/51 1013
478 Jean Hoffman 41F F4049 Norwalk CT 33:01 32:39 10:37 43/88 775
479 William Leclair 30M M3039 North Haven CT 33:08 32:31 10:39 55/69 833
480 Eileen Barnes 35F F3039 Plainville CT 33:11 32:58 10:40 45/103 519
481 Jennifer Rioual 33F F3039 Plantsville CT 33:12 32:29 10:41 46/103 1175
482 Christine Connolly 50F F5059 Southington CT 33:14 32:43 10:41 26/58 603
483 Patti Gianatti 55F F5059 Southington CT 33:15 32:55 10:42 27/58 1310
484 Monika Anudy 26F F2029 New Britain CT 33:15 32:53 10:42 45/85 1346
485 Kimberly Duncan 25F F2029 Newington CT 33:15 32:53 10:42 46/85 673
486 Laurie Adams 0F F0000 Southington CT 33:16 32:55 10:42 28/37 1311
487 Lucy Sullivan 40F F4049 Southington CT 33:20 33:03 10:43 44/88 1286
488 Martina Burke 49F F4049 Plantsville CT 33:22 33:03 10:44 45/88 565
489 Sita Raisz 28F F2029 Middletown CT 33:22 32:46 10:44 47/85 994
490 Margaret Miller 11F F1113 PLANTSVILLE CT 33:23 33:00 10:44 25/34 894
491 Molly Cate Gage 12F F1113 Southington CT 33:23 33:01 10:44 26/34 714
492 Entry 1267 Unknown 0M M0000 33:23 32:48 10:44 7/8 1267
493 Ryan Clancy 24M M2029 ROCKY HILL CT 33:24 33:20 10:45 35/39 594
494 Angelina Frosceno 25F F2029 Rocky Hill CT 33:24 33:20 10:45 48/85 709
495 Shannon Jedrzejczyk 24F F2029 Kensington CT 33:25 33:21 10:45 49/85 1177
496 Abby Procko 24F F2029 Berlin CT 33:26 33:21 10:45 50/85 1176
497 Lynne Forbotnick 51F F5059 Plainville CT 33:30 33:04 10:46 28/58 705
498 Dawn Landino 48F F4049 Plainville CT 33:31 33:03 10:47 46/88 817
499 Amanda Thompson 12F F1113 Southington CT 33:31 33:05 10:47 27/34 1212
500 Collin Griffin 8M M0010 SOUTHINGTON CT 33:32 33:03 10:47 14/24 743
501 Kayla Criscuolo 8F F0010 WALLINGFORD CT 33:32 33:07 10:47 6/22 618
502 Lynn Ives 56F F5059 Meriden CT 33:33 33:26 10:47 29/58 788
503 Carla Nunziante 52F F5059 Plantsville CT 33:34 33:26 10:48 30/58 933
504 Tin Le 29M M2029 East Hartford CT 33:34 33:26 10:48 36/39 829
505 Maria Chiappelli 30F F3039 CRANFORD NJ 33:34 33:01 10:48 47/103 588
506 Diane Duffy Burns 42F F4049 Southington CT 33:36 33:36 10:48 47/88 669
507 Yonatan Hagerty 13M M1113 WOLCOTT CT 33:38 33:23 10:49 33/51 752
508 Katelyn DellaVecchia 10F F0010 Marion CT 33:39 32:57 10:49 7/22 647
509 Dan DellaVecchia 50M M5059 Marion CT 33:39 32:57 10:49 13/29 646
510 Corinne Griffin 46F F4049 Southington CT 33:40 33:09 10:50 48/88 742
511 Jessica Nyerick 22F F2029 SOUTHINGTON CT 33:40 33:25 10:50 51/85 935
512 Brennen Sullivan 11M M1113 Southington CT 33:41 33:13 10:50 34/51 1086
513 Matthew Pappalardo 11M M1113 Southington CT 33:42 33:13 10:50 35/51 953
514 Amanda Dauphinais 31F F3039 Southington CT 33:43 33:21 10:51 48/103 630
515 Eliza Bohigian 29F F2029 North Andover MA 33:45 33:26 10:51 52/85 1320
516 Gavin Khongdy 11M M1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 33:45 33:42 10:51 36/51 805
517 David Peters 39M M3039 Plantsville CT 33:45 33:19 10:51 56/69 965
518 Gabriella Saraceno 11F F1113 Southington CT 33:47 33:34 10:52 28/34 1030
519 Steve Risser 59M M5059 CT 33:47 33:47 10:52 14/29 1264
520 Randall Gage 45M M4049 Southington CT 33:48 33:25 10:52 44/63 712
521 Alfred Criscuolo 48M M4049 Wallingford CT 33:49 33:22 10:53 45/63 615
522 Jenni Thompson 46F F4049 Southington CT 33:49 33:27 10:53 49/88 1106
523 Kyle Criscuolo 12M M1113 WALLINGFORD CT 33:50 33:24 10:53 37/51 616
524 Mia Peters 11F F1113 PLANTSVILLE CT 33:50 33:23 10:53 29/34 967
525 Ashley Maddalena 31F F3039 Southington CT 33:52 33:31 10:54 49/103 855
526 Kristen LaQuerre 10F F0010 Southington CT 33:57 33:42 10:55 8/22 1251
527 Elizabeth Scalesse 39F F3039 Southington CT 33:58 33:33 10:56 50/103 1034
528 Stacy LaQuerre 38F F3039 Southington CT 33:58 33:44 10:56 51/103 1249
529 Jeanne Thomas 62F F6069 Wolcott CT 34:01 33:40 10:56 5/10 1254
530 Dagmara Scalise 50F F5059 Southington CT 34:02 33:48 10:57 31/58 1297
531 Dean Hagerty 50M M5059 WOLCOTT CT 34:02 33:47 10:57 15/29 751
532 Danielle Albino 21F F2029 Southington CT 34:05 33:50 10:58 53/85 505
533 Ashley Russell 34F F3039 LEBANON CT 34:07 33:51 10:58 52/103 1022
534 James Gustavson 52M M5059 SOUTHINGTON CT 34:07 33:32 10:58 16/29 1184
535 Karen Herens 35F F3039 Southington CT 34:11 33:34 11:00 53/103 770
536 Darcie Howlin 36F F3039 Southington CT 34:11 33:34 11:00 54/103 778
537 Jennifer Hilbert 50F F5059 Plantsville CT 34:12 33:43 11:00 32/58 1196
538 Liz Mirabile-Levens 48F F4049 Cheshire CT 34:14 33:51 11:00 50/88 896
539 Eric Levens 13M M1113 Cheshire CT 34:14 33:51 11:00 38/51 835
540 Olivia Gombotz 9F F0010 Southington CT 34:21 33:50 11:03 9/22 728
541 Karen Rogers 67F F6069 Clinton CT 34:23 34:14 11:03 6/10 1167
542 Abby Lasker 10F F0010 Southington CT 34:24 33:42 11:04 10/22 825
543 Noah Grezlik 9M M0010 Southington CT 34:24 34:02 11:04 15/24 741
544 Denise Lasker 42F F4049 Southington CT 34:24 33:42 11:04 51/88 824
545 Al Mordino 58M M5059 Wolcott CT 34:25 33:48 11:04 17/29 900
546 Jonathan Gombotz 37M M3039 Southington CT 34:26 33:55 11:04 57/69 727
547 Claudia Licursi 52F F5059 Plantsville CT 34:27 34:08 11:05 33/58 839
548 Chris Bontempi 53M M5059 Southington CT 34:27 34:10 11:05 18/29 546
549 Katie Guerrette 36F F3039 PLANTSVILLE CT 34:32 34:32 11:06 55/103 747
550 Maureen Stangl 57F F5059 Bristol CT 34:33 34:08 11:07 34/58 1079
551 Tim Tassis 41M M4049 Southington CT 34:34 34:11 11:07 46/63 1100
552 Olivia Tassis 9F F0010 Southington CT 34:34 34:11 11:07 11/22 1101
553 Robert Ziolkowski 39M M3039 Plantsville CT 34:35 34:17 11:07 58/69 1158
554 Emilee Ziolkowski 37F F3039 Plantsville CT 34:35 34:17 11:07 56/103 1157
555 Khrystyna Stefak 0F F0000 Newington CT 34:41 34:37 11:09 29/37 1324
556 Marianne Goldberg 52F F5059 PLANTSVILLE CT 34:41 33:57 11:09 35/58 726
557 Carol Breault 54F F5059 Southington CT 34:43 33:59 11:10 36/58 553
558 Stacy Wilcox 42F F4049 Southington CT 34:43 34:24 11:10 52/88 1296
559 Heather Coppola 41F F4049 Southington CT 34:44 34:12 11:10 53/88 609
560 Aiden Seebauer 13M M1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 34:49 34:25 11:12 39/51 1043
561 Bridget Sheehan 26F F2029 Southington CT 34:50 34:50 11:12 54/85 1049
562 Richard Zbrozek 70M M7099 Berlin CT 34:53 34:35 11:13 4/8 1248
563 Erin Bard 38F F3039 Plantsville CT 34:53 34:53 11:13 57/103 518
564 Craig Goodrow 66M M6069 SOUTHBURY CT 35:02 34:35 11:16 15/20 732
565 Megan Cormier 24F F2029 Bristol CT 35:10 34:34 11:18 55/85 613
566 Jacob Berger 13M M1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 35:12 34:48 11:19 40/51 533
567 Jennifer Drago 36F F3039 SALEM CT 35:12 34:49 11:19 58/103 662
568 Russ Berger 52M M5059 SOUTHINGTON CT 35:14 34:49 11:20 19/29 532
569 Megan Lenzzo 26F F2029 Wallingford CT 35:14 34:22 11:20 56/85 834
570 Kim Del Santo 51F F5059 Southington CT 35:20 34:56 11:22 37/58 642
571 Rick Solomon 49M M4049 Plantsville CT 35:22 34:55 11:22 47/63 1072
572 Liz Gluck 28F F2029 Prospect CT 35:22 34:51 11:22 57/85 722
573 Michelle Peters 47F F4049 Plainville CT 35:31 35:03 11:25 54/88 1333
574 Kevin Walsh 61M M6069 Bethany CT 35:35 35:15 11:27 16/20 1136
575 Joanne Fabrycki 47F F4049 Southington CT 35:35 35:15 11:27 55/88 688
576 Tyler Coppola 11M M1113 Southington CT 35:40 35:06 11:28 41/51 611
577 Rebecca Lachapelle 25F F2029 Southington CT 35:41 35:12 11:28 58/85 1335
578 Amy MacKay 47F F4049 Southington CT 35:42 35:20 11:29 56/88 854
579 Georgia Panagopoulos 59F F5059 Manchester CT 35:43 35:33 11:29 38/58 952
580 Jim O'Brien 62M M6069 SOUTHINGTON CT 35:45 35:10 11:30 17/20 939
581 Judith Lackey 55F F5059 Avon CT 35:47 35:36 11:30 39/58 815
582 Meghan Butler 30F F3039 Wallingford CT 35:48 35:28 11:31 59/103 568
583 Kristen Butler 21F F2029 Southington CT 35:48 35:28 11:31 59/85 569
584 Alexis Valentine 14F F1416 SOUTHINGTON CT 35:51 35:20 11:32 21/26 1121
585 Sarah Gallo 18F F1719 Southington CT 35:52 35:21 11:32 8/12 715
586 Abigail Delgado 14F F1416 Southington CT 35:53 35:22 11:32 22/26 644
587 Ann Marie Zyskowski 27F F2029 Hamden CT 35:55 35:40 11:33 60/85 1161
588 Sandra Powell 65F F6069 MIDDLETOWN CT 35:56 35:43 11:33 7/10 989
589 Pranav Vunnava 13M M1113 Plantsville CT 35:57 35:51 11:34 42/51 1134
590 Beth Rock 34F F3039 CHESHIRE CT 35:59 35:42 11:34 60/103 1009
591 Tracy Hawthorne 36F F3039 Ashford CT 35:59 35:43 11:34 61/103 766
592 Brett Aiello 31M M3039 Wallingford CT 36:02 35:23 11:35 59/69 1233
593 Lisa Simone 54F F5059 Plantsville CT 36:15 35:40 11:39 40/58 1059
594 Kay Nass 26F F2029 SEYMOUR CT 36:15 35:59 11:39 61/85 921
595 Kyle Hart 11M M1113 Southington CT 36:16 35:38 11:40 43/51 763
596 Cherye Capitani 32F F3039 Burlington CT 36:18 35:35 11:40 62/103 1302
597 Sandy McMillen 27F F2029 Meriden CT 36:20 35:41 11:41 62/85 1206
598 Caroline Hall 10F F0010 GRANBY CT 36:22 35:58 11:42 12/22 753
599 Kristina Larsen 30F F3039 New Britain CT 36:25 35:59 11:43 63/103 823
600 Christina Hall 50F F5059 Granby CT 36:26 36:01 11:43 41/58 754
601 Christopher Pudvah 53M M5059 Meriden CT 36:29 36:04 11:44 20/29 992
602 James Hart 44M M4049 Southington CT 36:30 35:51 11:44 48/63 761
603 Laura Pudvah 39F F3039 MERIDEN CT 36:30 36:04 11:44 64/103 993
604 Barbara Objinski 62F F6069 Cheshire CT 36:30 36:01 11:44 8/10 936
605 Nicholas Petruzei 27M M2029 Southington CT 36:33 35:59 11:45 37/39 1317
606 Bethany Andrews 14F F1416 Southington CT 36:33 36:19 11:45 23/26 1292
607 Emilia Vauter 14F F1416 Southington CT 36:33 36:19 11:45 24/26 1293
608 Andrew Ruth 43M M4049 Southington DC 36:34 36:20 11:46 49/63 1023
609 Grady Ruth 12M M1113 Southington CT 36:35 36:21 11:46 44/51 1024
610 Jake Hart 13M M1113 Southington CT 36:36 35:57 11:46 45/51 762
611 Todd Jeffers 46M M4049 Storrs CT 36:37 36:10 11:46 50/63 793
612 Abigail Jeffers 10F F0010 Storrs CT 36:37 36:11 11:46 13/22 794
613 Allison Patavino 46F F4049 Southington CT 36:38 36:06 11:47 57/88 956
614 Lisa Casasanta 52F F5059 Kensington CT 36:40 36:29 11:47 42/58 580
615 Kristin Fabian 49F F4049 Southington CT 36:41 36:10 11:48 58/88 687
616 Rachael Fabian 22F F2029 New York NY 36:41 36:10 11:48 63/85 686
617 William Eagan 56M M5059 Plantsville CT 36:46 36:18 11:49 21/29 676
618 Carol Eagan 55F F5059 Plantsville CT 36:46 36:18 11:49 43/58 677
619 Sophie Kastner 11F F1113 Southington CT 36:47 36:30 11:50 30/34 1284
620 Josie Campbell 11F F1113 Southington CT 36:47 36:30 11:50 31/34 1283
621 Claire Eigo 10F F0010 SOUTHINGTON CT 36:48 36:32 11:50 14/22 681
622 Nicole Carter 0F F0000 Southington CT 36:49 36:45 11:50 30/37 1457
623 Erin Palinkos 0F F0000 Southington CT 36:50 36:36 11:51 31/37 1485
624 Sarah Interlande 35F F3039 Southington CT 36:50 36:29 11:51 65/103 786
625 Taylor Hubert 17F F1719 Southington CT 36:50 36:45 11:51 9/12 1471
626 Ramona Tardif 37F F3039 Southington CT 36:50 36:29 11:51 66/103 1094
627 Alexa Imme 17F F1719 Southington CT 36:50 36:47 11:51 10/12 1472
628 Abby Connolly 0F F0000 Southington CT 36:50 36:46 11:51 32/37 1460
629 Michaela Nanfito 0F F0000 Southington CT 36:51 36:46 11:51 33/37 1483
630 Melissa Drexler 0F F0000 Southington CT 36:52 36:48 11:51 34/37 1463
631 Lindsey Goodine 27F F2029 NEW BRITAIN CT 36:59 36:28 11:54 64/85 730
632 Mary Anne O'Brien 58F F5059 Southington CT 37:00 36:26 11:54 44/58 938
633 Leigh Eigo 46F F4049 Southington CT 37:02 36:47 11:55 59/88 680
634 Lillian Schena 48F F4049 BRISTOL CT 37:03 36:39 11:55 60/88 1037
635 Kristen Ahern 35F F3039 FARMINGTON CT 37:06 36:44 11:56 67/103 503
636 Darrell Hotham 61M M6069 Southington CT 37:06 36:29 11:56 18/20 777
637 Lisa McCullough 44F F4049 Southington CT 37:06 36:34 11:56 61/88 1294
638 Kyra Nguyen 10F F0010 Southington CT 37:07 36:56 11:56 15/22 925
639 Khoi Nguyen 46M M4049 Southington CT 37:07 36:56 11:56 51/63 927
640 Emily Fonte 10F F0010 Woodbury CT 37:09 37:05 11:57 16/22 704
641 Rob Rastelli 39M M3039 Manchester CT 37:09 36:36 11:57 60/69 996
642 Alex Rastelli 8M M0010 Manchester CT 37:10 36:38 11:57 16/24 997
643 Thuy Nguyen 40F F4049 SOUTHINGTON CT 37:10 36:59 11:57 62/88 926
644 Alyssa Bengtson 23F F2029 Windsor CT 37:10 36:45 11:57 65/85 525
645 Anna Blaise 30F F3039 NEW YORK NY 37:14 36:37 11:58 68/103 538
646 Dan Blanchard 29M M2029 SOUTHINGTON CT 37:18 36:31 12:00 38/39 540
647 Rachael Tarka 26F F2029 Bristol CT 37:18 36:31 12:00 66/85 1099
648 Cheyenne Payette 23F F2029 New Haven CT 37:20 37:13 12:00 67/85 958
649 Mary Nadeau 22F F2029 Milldale CT 37:21 36:52 12:01 68/85 1347
650 Rachelle Campbell 41F F4049 Southington CT 37:27 36:46 12:03 63/88 575
651 Gregory Palmer 32M M3039 AVON CT 37:33 36:47 12:05 61/69 951
652 Preksha Palmer 35F F3039 Avon CT 37:33 36:46 12:05 69/103 1275
653 Ling Ly 36F F3039 Plantsville CT 37:36 36:36 12:06 70/103 851
654 Lindsay Valentine 11F F1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 37:42 37:10 12:08 32/34 1122
655 Jyllian Perlini 31F F3039 Plantsville CT 37:42 37:06 12:08 71/103 962
656 Leah Petrucci 23F F2029 SOUTHINGTON CT 37:44 37:08 12:08 69/85 971
657 Charles Burke 44M M4049 Plantsville CT 37:49 37:29 12:10 52/63 566
658 Adriana Chiappelli 26F F2029 HAMDEN CT 37:52 37:18 12:11 70/85 587
659 Mary Etter 50F F5059 Southington CT 37:53 37:30 12:11 45/58 684
660 Kevin Hurley 64M M6069 CT 37:55 37:42 12:12 19/20 1241
661 John Szegly 42M M4049 Southington CT 38:12 38:00 12:17 53/63 1257
662 Jack Szegly 13M M1113 Southington CT 38:13 38:01 12:18 46/51 1258
663 Zach Crawford 31M M3039 Berlin CT 38:15 37:45 12:18 62/69 1274
664 Elizabeth Massucci 24F F2029 SOUTHINGTON CT 38:16 37:48 12:18 71/85 1198
665 Steve Massucci 54M M5059 SOUTHINGTON CT 38:17 37:48 12:19 22/29 1199
666 Tina Napoletano 31F F3039 Berlin CT 38:18 37:48 12:19 72/103 1272
667 Dominick Napoletano 9M M0010 Southington CT 38:19 37:48 12:19 17/24 1273
668 Sawyer Johnston 7M M0010 Southington CT 38:21 37:35 12:20 18/24 796
669 Jessica Viggiano 15F F1416 Southington CT 38:21 37:54 12:20 25/26 1126
670 Jessica Smith 37F F3039 Farmington CT 38:27 37:50 12:22 73/103 1182
671 Kyle Noddin 33M M3039 Bristol CT 38:27 37:49 12:22 63/69 929
672 Jilmary Toledo 27F F2029 Carteret NJ 38:34 38:05 12:24 72/85 1336
673 Gary Johnston 48M M4049 Southington CT 38:35 37:52 12:25 54/63 795
674 Nichole Thompson 42F F4049 Southington CT 38:59 38:33 12:32 64/88 1211
675 Paul Coppola 42M M4049 Southington CT 39:02 38:29 12:33 55/63 610
676 Ava Coppola 9F F0010 Southington CT 39:02 38:29 12:33 17/22 612
677 Neal Wellins 74M M7099 Cheshire CT 39:02 38:50 12:33 5/8 1140
678 Melissa Duguay 30F F3039 Wolcott CT 39:11 38:36 12:36 74/103 671
679 Jeffrey Savage 10M M0010 SOUTHINGTON CT 39:12 38:36 12:37 19/24 1033
680 Jamie Calli Mascia 36F F3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 39:13 38:37 12:37 75/103 870
681 Alexandria Bailey 20F F2029 Naugutuck CT 39:21 39:14 12:39 73/85 516
682 Isabella DiMaio 16F F1416 BERLIN CT 39:22 39:00 12:40 26/26 656
683 Kaitlyn Hamel 29F F2029 Southington CT 39:26 38:34 12:41 74/85 759
684 Angela Petitti 48F F4049 Shelton CT 39:27 39:07 12:41 65/88 969
685 ERICA RUGGERIO 44F F4049 SEYMOUR CT 39:28 39:08 12:42 66/88 1021
686 Lauren Lidtke 32F F3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 39:45 38:53 12:47 76/103 841
687 Brian Kohanski 32M M3039 New Britain CT 40:01 39:32 12:52 64/69 811
688 Kristin Greene 34F F3039 Southington CT 40:10 39:35 12:55 77/103 1171
689 Sharon Levin 55F F5059 Southington CT 40:16 40:09 12:57 46/58 1191
690 Cheryl Sumner 35F F3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 40:19 39:45 12:58 78/103 1091
691 Jaxson Ly 7M M0010 Plantsville CT 40:22 39:31 12:59 20/24 849
692 Kent Carnright 11M M1113 Southington CT 40:25 39:32 13:00 47/51 1173
693 Jodi McIntyre 45F F4049 SOUTHINGTON CT 40:28 40:17 13:01 67/88 883
694 Theresa Messner 50F F5059 Plantsville CT 40:29 40:01 13:01 47/58 888
695 Gina Sasso 30F F3039 PLANTSVILLE CT 40:36 40:03 13:04 79/103 1032
696 Jean Wolf 34F F3039 Danbury CT 40:40 40:26 13:05 80/103 1148
697 Rachel Proto 33F F3039 East Haven CT 40:42 40:34 13:06 81/103 990
698 Hailey King 11F F1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 40:42 40:35 13:06 33/34 808
699 Christine Bruemmer 65F F6069 Southington CT 40:46 39:59 13:07 9/10 1174
700 Triua Wallace 32F F3039 South Boston MA 40:53 40:04 13:09 82/103 1304
701 Andrea Ingala 33F F3039 Waterbury CT 40:54 40:05 13:09 83/103 1305
702 Ashley Sheridan 42F F4049 Southington CT 40:58 40:35 13:11 68/88 1052
703 Paul Gralke 20M M2029 Wolcott CT 41:02 40:25 13:12 39/39 737
704 Michael Gerety 38M M3039 CHESHIRE CT 41:04 40:29 13:13 65/69 719
705 Aiden Dunphy 10M M0010 CHESHIRE CT 41:04 40:29 13:13 21/24 674
706 Deb Simonson 50F F5059 Southington CT 41:11 40:52 13:15 48/58 1061
707 Danielle Noyes-Tortora 39F F3039 Plantsville CT 41:12 40:27 13:15 84/103 932
708 Kristen Castonguay 44F F4049 Plantsville CT 41:12 40:28 13:15 69/88 581
709 Nikki Tokarzewski 25F F2029 New Britain CT 41:14 40:55 13:16 75/85 1345
710 Joan Schmidt 56F F5059 Plantsvill CT 41:16 41:05 13:17 49/58 1038
711 Imona Stachelek 25F F2029 Middletown CT 41:17 40:58 13:17 76/85 1341
712 Emily Blakeslee 39F F3039 Hamden CT 41:23 40:47 13:19 85/103 539
713 Luis Maysonet 41M M4049 Manchester CT 41:29 41:00 13:21 56/63 879
714 D.J. Lord 12M M1113 Plantsville CT 41:39 41:09 13:24 48/51 846
715 Jordan Hallett 12M M1113 Southington CT 41:40 41:10 13:24 49/51 756
716 Stephanie Sowa 22F F2029 SOUTHINGTON CT 41:42 41:23 13:25 77/85 1076
717 Maria Ranieri 24F F2029 SOUTHINGTON CT 41:42 41:23 13:25 78/85 995
718 Dung Vo 43F F4049 East Hartford CT 41:52 41:52 13:28 70/88 1180
719 Crystal Uliano 34F F3039 Middletown CT 41:54 41:28 13:29 86/103 1118
720 Thomas Morassini 30M M3039 Meriden CT 42:07 41:22 13:33 66/69 1298
721 Nicole Rutledge 39F F3039 Plantsville CT 42:13 41:25 13:35 87/103 1026
722 Patrick Flynn 50M M5059 Southington CT 42:19 41:54 13:37 23/29 701
723 Alexandra Kamnitzer 22F F2029 Clinton CT 42:23 42:23 13:38 79/85 797
724 Lauren Grenier 36F F3039 Southington CT 42:33 41:49 13:41 88/103 740
725 Jamie Rinaldi 32F F3039 Southington CT 42:35 41:50 13:42 89/103 1003
726 Jessica Youngs 40F F4049 East Hartford CT 42:43 42:25 13:45 71/88 1150
727 James Driscoll 83M M7099 Bristol CT 42:46 41:59 13:46 6/8 663
728 Kacie Bennett 9F F0010 Southington CT 42:58 42:46 13:49 18/22 528
729 Maria Cusson 51F F5059 Southington CT 42:59 42:27 13:50 50/58 622
730 Ryan Porzycki 8M M0010 Southington CT 43:02 42:24 13:51 22/24 1230
731 Christina Shugrue 28F F2029 Southington CT 43:02 42:50 13:51 80/85 1057
732 Benjamin Kielbowicz 8M M0010 SOUTHINGTON CT 43:03 42:25 13:51 23/24 807
733 Linda Flynn 49F F4049 Southington CT 43:08 42:44 13:53 72/88 700
734 Karen Walsh 50F F5059 Southington CT 43:08 42:35 13:53 51/58 1137
735 Frank Cloutier 56M M5059 SOUTHINGTON CT 43:16 42:58 13:55 24/29 597
736 Emma Hallett 7F F0010 Southington CT 43:19 43:05 13:56 19/22 757
737 Kristen Curley 41F F4049 Southington CT 43:19 43:05 13:56 73/88 621
738 Katherine Kielbowicz 41F F4049 Southington CT 43:25 42:48 13:58 74/88 806
739 Jeremy Borum 31M M3039 NORWICH CT 43:26 42:34 13:58 67/69 550
740 Cara Persico 28F F2029 New Britain CT 43:27 42:34 13:59 81/85 964
741 JENNIFER PEDERSEN 30F F3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 43:43 42:41 14:04 90/103 959
742 Elisabeth Morin 33F F3039 Waterbury CT 43:52 42:45 14:07 91/103 908
743 Silah Patterson 37F F3039 Southington CT 44:07 43:22 14:11 92/103 957
744 Katie Manke 0F F0000 CT 44:27 44:18 14:18 35/37 1340
745 Pamela Smith 40F F4049 Plantsville CT 45:02 44:25 14:29 75/88 1064
746 Kara Godin 32F F3039 Southington CT 45:05 44:35 14:30 93/103 724
747 Anju Somanath 45F F4049 Southington CT 45:05 44:30 14:30 76/88 1074
748 Donna Brouillard 39F F3039 Southington CT 45:41 45:11 14:42 94/103 561
749 Lindsay Taylor 9F F0010 Southington CT 45:42 45:04 14:42 20/22 1214
750 Elizabeth Nattrass 9F F0010 Southington CT 45:44 45:05 14:43 21/22 923
751 Mike Taylor 41M M4049 Southington CT 45:44 45:04 14:43 57/63 1213
752 Rich Morin 34M M3039 Waterbury CT 45:50 44:43 14:45 68/69 909
753 John Perra 74M M7099 Southington CT 45:53 45:40 14:46 7/8 1255
754 Grace Szegly 9F F0010 Southington CT 45:53 45:38 14:46 22/22 1259
755 Luis Albuquerque 45M M4049 Southington CT 45:57 45:33 14:47 58/63 506
756 Conner Criscuolo 13M M1113 WALLINGFORD CT 45:58 45:32 14:47 50/51 619
757 Ron Manske 46M M4049 Griswold CT 46:06 45:38 14:50 59/63 866
758 Anatoly Shnaider 46M M4049 WALPOLE MA 46:06 45:39 14:50 60/63 1054
759 Laura Bocompani 13F F1113 Warwick RI 46:51 46:13 15:04 34/34 543
760 Crystal Cansoli 29F F2029 New Haven CT 46:58 46:10 15:07 82/85 1342
761 Amanda Pitcher 0F F0000 Southington CT 46:59 46:13 15:07 36/37 981
762 TRACY BOCOMPANI 42F F4049 WARWICK RI 47:00 46:21 15:07 77/88 542
763 Dave Morassini 60M M6069 Meriden CT 47:16 46:31 15:12 20/20 1170
764 Peter Hamel 34M M3039 Newmarket NH 47:24 46:30 15:15 69/69 760
765 Lisa Olsen 49F F4049 Southington CT 47:42 47:16 15:21 78/88 942
766 Cindy Voorhees 49F F4049 Southington CT 47:43 47:43 15:21 79/88 1132
767 Dean Olsen 51M M5059 Southington CT 47:45 47:18 15:22 25/29 943
768 Heather Valentine 42F F4049 Southington CT 47:48 47:16 15:23 80/88 1120
769 Jennifer Criscuolo 45F F4049 WALLINGFORD CT 48:04 47:39 15:28 81/88 617
770 Emily Hollywood 32F F3039 Plantsville CT 48:09 47:23 15:29 95/103 776
771 Christine Berkmoes 36F F3039 Southington CT 48:14 47:30 15:31 96/103 536
772 Joshelyn Gouin 33F F3039 Newmarket NH 48:16 47:22 15:32 97/103 736
773 Jennifer DellaVecchia 41F F4049 SOUTHINGTON CT 48:16 47:34 15:32 82/88 645
774 Marge Burretta 51F F5059 Meriden CT 48:39 48:06 15:39 52/58 1291
775 Tina Hartley 38F F3039 Southington CT 48:40 48:01 15:39 98/103 764
776 Connor Hartley 8M M0010 SOUTHINGTON CT 48:40 48:02 15:39 24/24 765
777 Adrienne Porzycki 39F F3039 Southington CT 48:58 48:19 15:45 99/103 1231
778 Jason Interlande 42M M4049 Southington CT 49:11 48:48 15:49 61/63 787
779 Tess Maffiolini 17F F1719 SOUTHINGTON CT 50:14 50:07 16:09 11/12 860
780 Ashley Poitras 30F F3039 Bristol CT 50:27 50:04 16:14 100/103 986
781 Alyssa Levin 27F F2029 Southington CT 50:27 50:02 16:14 83/85 1188
782 David Seebauer 50M M5059 SOUTHINGTON CT 51:05 50:23 16:26 26/29 1042
783 Caroline Tripp 31F F3039 FARMINGTON CT 51:08 50:27 16:27 101/103 1113
784 Aubri Seebauer 17F F1719 Southington CT 51:08 50:26 16:27 12/12 1044
785 Cecil Espejo 47M M4049 Hartford CT 51:40 50:59 16:37 62/63 1194
786 Leo Espejo 48M M4049 Meriden CT 51:41 50:59 16:37 63/63 1332
787 Melissa Rodriguez 27F F2029 Bristol CT 51:41 51:00 16:37 84/85 1010
788 Debra Maffiolini 59F F5059 Southington CT 51:55 51:47 16:42 53/58 859
789 Michele Vitale 36F F3039 Plantsville CT 52:07 51:57 16:46 102/103 1127
790 Joseph Fiore 0M M0000 Southington CT 53:02 52:31 17:04 8/8 696
791 Suzy Kelly 44F F4049 Southington CT 53:10 52:31 17:06 83/88 803
792 Fiona Dakeg 29F F2029 Plantsville CT 53:16 52:34 17:08 85/85 1330
793 Sandy Spector 62F F6069 Hamden CT 53:42 53:01 17:17 10/10 1077
794 Erin Bresnahan 46F F4049 Cheshire CT 53:51 53:37 17:19 84/88 557
795 Kelly Coulter 49F F4049 Plantsville CT 53:55 53:39 17:21 85/88 614
796 Sandra Betancur 30F F3039 Guilford CT 55:08 54:20 17:44 103/103 1328
797 Mildred Martinez 57F F5059 Waterbury CT 55:10 54:23 17:45 54/58 1327
798 Michael Plantier 12M M1113 Plantsville CT 55:18 54:32 17:47 51/51 983
799 Julia Plantier 0F F0000 Southington CT 55:24 54:37 17:49 37/37 1489
800 Diane Stuart 82F F7099 West Hartford CT 55:38 55:22 17:54 2/3 1262
801 Sandra Lazor 53F F5059 Meriden CT 55:53 55:15 17:59 55/58 827
802 Elizabeth Lazor 78F F7099 MERIDEN CT 56:08 55:31 18:04 3/3 828
803 Lisa Viviano 48F F4049 Southington CT 56:09 55:38 18:04 86/88 1130
804 Sandra Pineault 46F F4049 Griswold CT 56:10 55:40 18:04 87/88 977
805 Michelle Shnaider 44F F4049 Walpole MA 56:13 55:42 18:05 88/88 1053
806 Richard Viviano 72M M7099 AIKEN SC 56:15 55:45 18:06 8/8 1128
807 Wendy Radzunas 50F F5059 Oakville CT 56:59 56:48 18:20 56/58 1169
808 Jody Grohoski 57F F5059 Oakville CT 57:02 56:50 18:21 57/58 1168
809 Howie Levin 57M M5059 Southington CT 57:14 57:07 18:25 27/29 1190
810 Sandy Sullivan 53F F5059 Wolcott CT 1:07:30 1:06:43 21:43 58/58 1085
811 Glen McGough 52M M5059 Wolcott CT 1:07:42 1:06:57 21:47 28/29 881
812 Andrew Coppola 54M M5059 Wolcott CT 1:07:45 1:07:00 21:48 29/29 608

5K Race Results ()     5K Age Division Results ()     Y Cup Results ()    

Top Male: 1. Michael Vesci 2. Chris Armstrong 3. Cory Loftis 4. Johnathan Dalton 5. Pat Rosin

Top Female: 1. Molly Sullivan 2. Tracy Hubert 3. Kristin Lopa 4. Morgan Hubert 5. Nemythe Lease

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates