Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Meet Results ()     Dual Meet Scores ()    

Fordham University Mike Massone Invitational
Fordham M Massone Invitational - 1/12/2018
Vince Lombardi Center - Bronx NY
Results

                  Fordham M Massone Invitational - 1/12/2018
                       Vince Lombardi Center - Bronx NY
                                    Results

Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1       Chinque Thompson    JR Stony Brook               7.65   1
  2       Sarah Militano      JR Stony Brook               7.80   1
  3       Mary Kate Kenny     JR Fordham                   7.85   1
  4       Kathryn Kelly       FR Fordham                   7.98   1
  5       Marissa Francis     FR La Salle                  8.06   2
  6       Kaylyn Gordon       SR Stony Brook               8.15   1
  7       Kyara Thompson      FR Stony Brook               8.16   2
  8       Joelle Wright       SO Stony Brook               8.24   3
  9       Anais Karagianni    FR Fordham                   8.25   2
 10       Kaleah Miller       JR La Salle                  8.44   2
 11       Mary Kate Caucci    SO Fordham                   8.63   2
 12       Alina Kwiatkowski   SO Fordham                   9.24   3

Women 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Mary Kate Kenny     JR Fordham                  25.66   1
  2       Kathryn Kelly       FR Fordham                  25.83   1
  3       Nikki Fogarty       JR Stony Brook              26.11   1
  4       Emmanuela Laureden  SO Stony Brook              26.46   2
  5       Chidinma Matthew    FR La Salle                 27.09   2
  6       Kyara Thompson      FR Stony Brook              27.28   3
  7       Anais Karagianni    FR Fordham                  27.47   3
  8       Laura Jaeger        SR Fordham                  27.64   1
  9       Miranda Edwards     FR Stony Brook              28.20   3
 10       Sarinnagh Budris    FR Fordham                  28.39   3

Women 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Sarinnagh Budris    FR Fordham                1:00.98   2
  2       Amber Jenkins       SR La Salle               1:00.99   1
  3       Laura Jaeger        SR Fordham                1:01.19   1
  4       Desirae Osley       SO La Salle               1:01.46   1
  5       Jennifer Boerke     SR Fordham                1:02.01   1
  6       Janelle Pottinger   FR Stony Brook            1:02.67   4
  7       Nallah Sutherland   FR Stony Brook            1:03.31   4
  8       Ciaron Williams     FR La Salle               1:03.74   2
  9       Deneka Emanuel      FR Stony Brook            1:04.43   4
 10       Tamantha Pizarro    SO Iona                   1:04.84   3
 11       Corrine Davis       JR La Salle               1:05.83   3
 12       Ibironke Osipitan   JR Stony Brook            1:07.12   3
 13       Tyller Moorer       SO La Salle               1:08.05   2
 14       Kristal King        SR Iona                   1:14.00   3

Women 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Dana Beggins        FR Fordham                1:18.34   1
  2       Melissa Riback      JR Stony Brook            1:18.37   1
  3       Amanda Stead        FR Stony Brook            1:18.47   1
  4       Jane Clark          SR Stony Brook            1:20.16   2
  5       Leah Hickey         SR Fordham                1:21.26   2
  6       Makayla Eberly      FR La Salle               1:21.73   1
  7       Capri Laurence      SO La Salle               1:26.76   2
  8       Moriah Raysor       FR Iona                   1:29.38   2

Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1       Tiana Guevara       SR Stony Brook            2:16.48
  2       Merissa Wright      SR Fordham                2:18.83
  3       Aidan Moroz         JR Fordham                2:19.34
  4       Alexandra Naughton  SR Iona                   3:06.43

Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1       Annika Sisson       SR Stony Brook            2:56.42
  2       Kate McCormack      JR Fordham                3:02.46
  3       Kaitlyn Ohrtman     SO Iona                   3:03.64
  4       Blake Elwood        JR Fordham                3:05.91
  5       Alexa Roda          SR Manhattan              3:06.76
  6       Natalie Holder      SR Iona                   3:09.96
  7       Emily Ward          JR La Salle               3:10.96
  8       Alexa Clark         FR La Salle               3:27.56
  9       Alexandria Morasch  SR La Salle               3:44.74

Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Alexandria Ortega   JR Stony Brook            5:09.57   1
  2       Kara McKenna        SR Iona                   5:10.26   2
  3       Dani Martino        JR Iona                   5:10.33   1
  4       Grace Mancini       SO La Salle               5:10.50   1
  5       Erin Spadaccini     SR Manhattan              5:11.26   1
  6       Laurel Fisher       JR Fordham                5:15.30   1
  7       Katarzyna Krzyzano  SO Fordham                5:16.05   2
  8       Hannah Molloy       SO Iona                   5:22.90   1
  9       Allana Powlette     FR La Salle               5:28.25   2
 10       Stephanie Leo       SR Fordham                5:31.15   2
 11       Lexi Sciortino      FR La Salle               5:31.63   2
 12       Niamh O'Connor      SO Iona                   5:32.14   1
 13       Danika Jensen       SR Iona                   5:33.98   2
 14       Kelly Gorman        SR Manhattan              5:36.63   1

Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1       Julia Flower        SO Iona                  10:42.40
  2       Helena Keenan       JR Iona                  10:43.37
  3       Deirdre Gilmore     FR La Salle              10:48.94
  4       Germaine Harbaugh   FR Fordham               10:57.05
  5       Cassandra Leonard   SR Stony Brook           11:52.72
  6       Rosemary Tuzzino    FR La Salle              12:16.44
  7       Skylar Sweet        FR Iona                  12:31.55

Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1       Lisa Fajardo        JR Manhattan             17:10.51
  2       Angelina Grebe      JR Fordham               18:02.52
  3       Abigail Taylor      JR Fordham               18:30.41
 --       Caroline Ferri      JR Manhattan                  DNF

Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Emmanuela Laureden  SO Stony Brook               8.97   1
  2       Nikki Fogarty       JR Stony Brook               9.01   1
  3       Anais Karagianni    FR Fordham                   9.05   1
  4       Charlene Pohl       SR Manhattan                 9.30   1
  5       Fiona Ruettimann    FR Manhattan                 9.39   2
  6       Miranda Edwards     FR Stony Brook               9.62   1
  7       Tara DeLuca            Unattached                9.94   2
  8       Cassidy Riley       FR Manhattan                10.45   2
 --       Kathleen Cibuls     SO Manhattan                   FS   1

Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fordham  'A'                                        4:01.85   1
     1) Sarinnagh Budris FR             2) Aidan Moroz JR
     3) Dana Beggins FR                 4) Merissa Wright SR
  2 Stony Brook  'A'                                    4:02.13   1
     1) Chinque Thompson JR             2) Sarah Militano JR
     3) Melissa Riback JR               4) Amanda Stead FR
  3 La Salle  'A'                                       4:23.40   1
     1) Amber Jenkins SR                2) Desirae Osley SO
     3) Chidinma Matthew FR             4) Makayla Eberly FR
  4 Fordham  'B'                                        4:23.53   1
     1) Kate McCormack JR               2) Mary Kate Caucci SO
     3) Blake Elwood JR                 4) Alina Kwiatkowski SO
  5 Stony Brook  'B'                                    4:25.07   2
     1) Nallah Sutherland FR            2) Janelle Pottinger FR
     3) Deneka Emanuel FR               4) Kyara Thompson FR
  6 Iona  'A'                                           4:32.81   2
     1) Moriah Raysor FR                2) Natalie Holder SR
     3) Tamantha Pizarro SO             4) Kristal King SR
  7 Stony Brook  'C'                                    4:41.69   2
     1) Cameryn Miller SO               2) Lauren Glancy JR
     3) Ibironke Osipitan JR            4) Miranda Edwards FR

Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Stony Brook  'B'                                   12:24.12
     1) Tiana Guevara SR                2) Mary Chimezie SO
     3) Ciara Murphy SO                 4) Alexandria Ortega JR
  2 Stony Brook  'A'                                   12:36.95
     1) Annika Sisson SR                2) Jane Clark SR
     3) Molly Dearie SO                 4) Clodagh O'Reilly SO
  3 Fordham  'A'                                       12:44.17
     1) Katarzyna Krzyzanowski SO       2) Leah Hickey SR
     3) Laurel Fisher JR                4) Angelina Grebe JR
  4 Iona  'A'                                          12:53.34
     1) Kaitlyn Ohrtman SO              2) Danika Jensen SR
     3) Dani Martino JR                 4) Niamh O'Connor SO

Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1       Neve Devine         JR Fordham                  1.57m
     1.52 1.57 1.62
        O    O  XXX
  2       Fiona Ruettimann    FR Manhattan               J1.57m
     1.57 1.62
       XO  XXX
  3       Cassidy Riley       FR Manhattan                1.47m
     1.42 1.47 1.52
       XO    O  XXX
  4       Danielle Hansen     SR Iona                     1.32m
     1.27 1.32 1.37
       XO    O  XXX

Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
 --       Madison Arndt       SR Manhattan                   NH
     3.05
      XXX

Women Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1       Charlene Pohl       SR Manhattan                5.55m
      5.43m  5.55m  FOUL
  2       Jessica Bryant      SO La Salle                 5.50m
      5.31m  5.50m  5.41m
  3       Kaleah Miller       JR La Salle                 5.44m
      FOUL  FOUL  5.44m
  4       Kathryn Kelly       FR Fordham                  5.11m
      3.96m  5.06m  5.11m
  5       Taylor Jubilee      SO Stony Brook              5.09m
      5.09m  4.87m  FOUL
  6       Neve Devine         JR Fordham                  5.07m
      4.72m  4.84m  5.07m
  7       Sarinnagh Budris    FR Fordham                  5.04m
      4.88m  5.04m  5.02m
  8       Lauren Glancy       JR Stony Brook              4.98m
      4.89m  4.92m  4.98m
  9       Nikki Fogarty       JR Stony Brook              4.95m
      4.87m  4.74m  4.95m
 10       Cameryn Miller      SO Stony Brook              4.79m
      4.79m  4.61m  4.56m
 11       Wilvlyne Lauredent  JR Stony Brook              4.76m
      4.60m  4.76m  4.70m
 12       Mary Kate Caucci    SO Fordham                  4.72m
      4.72m  4.62m  4.69m
 13       Alina Kwiatkowski   SO Fordham                  4.40m
      4.25m  4.40m  4.36m
 --       Kathleen Cibuls     SO Manhattan                 FOUL
      FOUL

Women Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1       Jessica Bryant      SO La Salle                11.44m
      11.41m  11.44m  11.36m
  2       Kaylyn Gordon       SR Stony Brook             11.02m
      11.02m  10.75m  FOUL
  3       Taylor Jubilee      SO Stony Brook             10.82m
      FOUL  10.82m  10.79m
  4       Kathryn Kelly       FR Fordham                 10.76m
      10.35m  10.76m  FOUL
  5       Wilvlyne Lauredent  JR Stony Brook             10.71m
      FOUL  10.71m  10.45m
  6       Lauren Glancy       JR Stony Brook             10.45m
      FOUL  FOUL  10.45m
  7       Nicole Catanzaro    SR Manhattan               10.01m
      FOUL  10.01m  9.86m
  8       Alina Kwiatkowski   SO Fordham                  9.99m
      9.99m  9.31m  9.67m
  9       Mary Kate Caucci    SO Fordham                  9.77m
      9.77m  9.63m  9.58m

Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1       Alexandra Preckajl  FR Manhattan               12.49m
      11.52m  11.25m  12.49m
  2       Lasma Padedze       FR Manhattan               12.16m
      11.54m  FOUL  12.16m
  3       Cheyenne Lewis      SO Manhattan               11.10m
      9.94m  11.10m  10.78m
  4       Cameryn Miller      SO Stony Brook              8.80m
      8.80m  FOUL  8.16m
  5       Katherine Weiss     FR La Salle                 8.37m
      8.30m  8.37m  8.21m
  6       Julia Kearley       SO Iona                     7.12m
  7       Danielle Hansen     SR Iona                     6.88m
  8       Orlaith Moynihan    SO Iona                     5.62m
  9       Rachel Garn         SR Iona                     5.48m
 10       Cassandra Gill      SR Iona                     5.47m

Women Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1       Cheyenne Lewis      SO Manhattan               14.98m
      13.97m  14.98m  14.57m
  2       Alexandra Preckajl  FR Manhattan               12.66m
      12.35m  12.66m  11.79m
  3       Adrianna Batista    SO Fordham                 11.68m
      FOUL  11.58m  11.68m

Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Justin Guerre       SR La Salle                  7.01   1
  2       Kevin Fullerton     FR Iona                      7.17   1
  3       Dante Wright        FR La Salle                  7.18   2
  4       Najee Smith         FR La Salle                  7.20   1
  5       Ahmed Galal         SO Stony Brook               7.24   2
  6       Shane Harris        JR Stony Brook               7.25   1
  7       Gerom Solis         SO Iona                      7.26   1
  8       Fabian Anderson     SO Iona                      7.33   2
  9       Anthony Lorenc      FR Stony Brook               7.40   2
 10       Jelani Pierre       FR Iona                      7.52   2

Men 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Ethan Cook          FR La Salle                 22.97   2
  2       Kevin Fullerton     FR Iona                     23.22   2
  3       Jason Marshall      JR Stony Brook              23.59   1
  4       Jelani Pierre       FR Iona                     23.67   3
  5       Gerom Solis         SO Iona                     23.81   1
  6       Fabian Anderson     SO Iona                     23.89   3
  7       Abdul-Malik Abubak  FR Stony Brook              23.95   3
  8       Raymond Gorzela     SO Stony Brook              24.03   1
  9       Dante Wright        FR La Salle                 24.31   2

Men 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Antony Misko        FR Fordham                  50.72   3
  2       Chase Campbell      FR La Salle                 50.89   1
  3       John Keegan         FR Fordham                  51.00   2
  4       Chris Sanders       SR La Salle                 51.16   1
  5       Isaiah Akil         JR La Salle                 51.26   2
  6       Kevon White         JR Stony Brook              51.44   1
  7       Arthur Gooden       FR Fordham                  51.71   2
  8       Kyle Mack           FR Fordham                  52.23   1
  9       Sean Ideozu         SO Stony Brook              53.15   2
 10       Jordan Patterson    SO La Salle                 53.54   3
 11       Matthew Cappock     FR Stony Brook              53.60   3

Men 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Pedro Arias         JR Stony Brook            1:09.44   1
  2       Calvin Chin         SO Iona                   1:09.49   3
  3       Cris Hunter         SR La Salle               1:09.53   3
  4       Randy Maldon        SO Stony Brook            1:09.86   1
  5       Michael Hagan       SR La Salle               1:10.39   1
  6       Myles Penny         FR La Salle               1:11.43   3
 --       J Milite               Fordham                     DQ   3

Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1       Louis Santelli      SR Fordham                1:54.16
  2       Byrne Cronin        SR Fordham                2:01.32
  3       Gregory Dix         SR La Salle               2:02.28
  4       Kevin Dineen        FR Fordham                2:04.30
  5       Tim Susko           SO Iona                   2:07.93
 --       Sean Atkinson          Unattached                 DNF

Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Sean Phillips       JR Fordham                2:31.72   1
  2       Chartt Miller       SR Iona                   2:31.80   1
  3       Liam Dee            JR Iona                   2:32.37   1
  4       Kyle Kelly          SO Stony Brook            2:32.47   2
  5       Anthony Hawthorne   SO La Salle               2:32.56   1
  6       Luke Coulter        FR Stony Brook            2:33.03   2
  7       Sean Sullivan       SO Fordham                2:35.33   2
  8       Danny Galvin        SO Iona                   2:35.56   1
  9       Patrick Dineen      JR Fordham                2:37.55   1
 10       Christopher Strzel  FR Fordham                2:37.96   2
 11       Adam Alshoubeki     JR Manhattan              2:40.08   1
 12       Nicholas Smart      JR La Salle               2:41.75   1
 13       William Whelan      FR Fordham                2:42.20   2
 14       Jordan Brannan      FR Iona                   2:44.66   2
 15       Dominic Mussoline   SO La Salle               2:44.86   2
 16       Chris Sanders       SR La Salle               2:48.90   1

Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Johannes Motschman  JR Iona                   4:17.38   1
  2       Ehab El-Sandali     FR Iona                   4:18.06   1
  3       Jamie Dee           FR Iona                   4:21.07   1
  4       John Dove           SR Manhattan              4:22.08   1
  5       Michael Watts       JR Stony Brook            4:22.10   1
  6       Vann Moffett        SO Stony Brook            4:24.24   1
  7       Jordan Brannan      FR Iona                   4:27.48   2
  8       Will Salmon         FR Manhattan              4:27.96   1
  9       Giancarlo Cipri     FR Fordham                4:32.27   2
 10       Luke Jaciw-Zurakow  FR La Salle               4:33.87   1
 11       Jayson Hines        FR Stony Brook            4:35.10   2
 12       Nikolas O'Brien     SR Fordham                4:38.35   2
 13       Michael Campbell    SR Fordham                4:39.40   2
 14       Joe Boyle           FR La Salle               4:39.94   2
 15       Eric Cunha          FR Stony Brook            4:40.45   2
 16       Patrick Donahue     SO Fordham                4:41.33   2
 17       Jerome Vessichio    JR Fordham                4:44.99   2
 18       Robert Kirsty       SR Iona                   4:58.57   2

Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1       Brian Cook          SR Fordham                8:27.65
  2       Daniel Connelly     SR Stony Brook            8:29.79
  3       Gilbert Kirui       JR Iona                   8:30.65
  4       Fritz Heinrich      SR Fordham                8:42.87
  5       Andrew Bearkland    SO Stony Brook            8:44.02
  6       Dylan Titon         SR La Salle               8:44.76
  7       Graham Baird        FR Iona                   8:48.88
  8       Andrew Gorsuch      SR La Salle               8:58.34
  9       Benjamin McDermott  JR Stony Brook            9:02.85
 10       Christian Alberico  JR Iona                   9:07.00
 11       Patrick Norako      FR Fordham                9:17.51
 12       Nicholas Raefski    SO Fordham                9:19.73
 13       Brendan Foley       FR Stony Brook            9:27.93

Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1       Thomas Slattery     SR Fordham               14:49.70
  2       Ryan Kutch          SO Fordham               14:50.65
  3       Darian Sorouri      JR Stony Brook           15:16.56
  4       Chad Maier          JR Manhattan             15:17.19
  5       Andrew Reda         SR Manhattan             15:19.59
  6       Amir Khaghani       JR Manhattan             15:37.37
  7       Bryce Hedman        JR Stony Brook           15:41.29
  8       Christopher Orland  SR Manhattan             15:45.51
  9       Kevin Vinolas       JR Stony Brook           15:53.50
 10       Christian McLaughl  JR Manhattan             15:56.19
 11       Patrick Hennelly    FR Manhattan             16:08.53

Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Ache Hall           SO La Salle                  8.58   1
  2       Micheal Linbrunner  FR Stony Brook               8.62   2
  3       Spencer Payton      SO Stony Brook               8.64   1
  4       Tim Youtkus         FR Manhattan                 9.33   2
  5       Michael Thompson    JR Stony Brook               9.57   2
  6       Dylan Burnett       FR La Salle                  9.77   1

Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fordham  'A'                                        3:24.76   1
     1) Arthur Gooden FR                2) Antony Misko FR
     3) John Keegan FR                  4) Kyle Mack FR
  2 La Salle  'A'                                       3:27.06   1
     1) Isaiah Akil JR                  2) Chase Campbell FR
     3) Ache Hall SO                    4) Justin Guerre SR
  3 Stony Brook  'A'                                    3:29.42   1
     1) Michael Thompson JR             2) Jason Marshall JR
     3) Shane Harris JR                 4) Kevon White JR
  4 Stony Brook  'B'                                    3:31.03   2
     1) Spencer Payton SO               2) Raymond Gorzela SO
     3) Sean Ideozu SO                  4) Ahmed Galal SO
  5 La Salle  'C'                                       3:32.89   2
     1) Anthony Hawthorne SO            2) Nicholas Smart JR
     3) Cris Hunter SR                  4) Michael Hagan SR
  6 Iona  'A'                                           3:33.81   2
     1) Calvin Chin SO                  2) Tim Susko SO
     3) Robert Kirsty SR                4) Jelani Pierre FR
  7 Fordham  'B'                                        3:39.12   1
     1) Christopher Strzelinski FR      2) Byrne Cronin SR
     3) Michael Campbell SR             4) Patrick Dineen JR
  8 La Salle  'B'                                       3:42.57   3
     1) Dylan Burnett FR                2) Myles Penny FR
     3) Ethan Cook FR                   4) Jordan Patterson SO
 -- Stony Brook  'C'                                        DNF   3
     1) Abdul-Malik Abubakar FR         2) Matthew Cappock FR
     3) Micheal Linbrunner FR           4) Khadim Ndoye SO

Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1       Brenton Foster      SO Manhattan                2.10m
     1.93 2.03 2.10 2.14
      XXO    O    O  XXX
  2       Andrew Byrne        SO Fordham                  1.88m
     1.83 1.88 1.93
        O    O  XXX
  3       Tim Youtkus         FR Manhattan                1.73m
     1.73 1.78
        O  XXX

Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1       Ryan Riviere        SR Fordham                  4.55m
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.66
        O    O    O   XO  XXX
  2       Chris Woodhouse     JR Manhattan                4.25m
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
        O    O    O  XXX
  3       Tim Youtkus         FR Manhattan                3.50m
     3.35 3.50 3.65
        O    O  XXX
 --       Jeremy Milite       SO Fordham                     NH
     2.75
      XXX

Men Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1       Zakiyy Williams     JR La Salle                 6.55m
      FOUL  FOUL  6.55m
  2       Khadim Ndoye        SO Stony Brook              6.36m
      6.10m  6.36m  6.36m
  3       Eilon Silver-Frank  SO Stony Brook              6.17m
      5.82m  6.13m  6.17m
  4       Tim Youtkus         FR Manhattan                6.08m
      5.71m  5.48m  6.08m
  5       Andrew Byrne        SO Fordham                  5.82m
      5.82m  5.66m  5.72m
  6       Ryan McGraw         FR Fordham                  5.72m
      5.72m  5.71m  5.24m
  7       Jeremy Milite       SO Fordham                  5.36m
      5.36m  5.30m  5.26m

Men Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1       Zakiyy Williams     JR La Salle                13.71m
      13.71m  12.98m  13.68m
  2       Khadim Ndoye        SO Stony Brook             12.77m
      FOUL  12.54m  12.77m
  3       Eilon Silver-Frank  SO Stony Brook             12.49m
      12.12m  12.49m  11.78m
  4       Ryan McGraw         FR Fordham                 12.03m
      12.03m  11.86m  11.96m

Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1       Ryan Addlesberger   JR Manhattan               16.29m
      14.15m  15.42m  16.29m
  2       Irenej Bozovicar    SR Manhattan               15.38m
      15.31m  15.26m  15.38m
  3       Anu Awonusi         FR Manhattan               15.11m
      FOUL  FOUL  15.11m
  4       Joseph Stanco       JR Stony Brook             13.64m
      13.52m  FOUL  13.64m
  5       Jac Hopkins         SO Iona                     7.72m
      7.48m  7.72m  7.58m
  6       Brian Warsh         SO Iona                     6.54m
      6.14m  6.44m  6.54m
  7       Jack O'Leary        FR Iona                     6.42m
      6.41m  6.37m  6.42m

Men Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1       Nick Kocienda       SO Manhattan               15.59m
      14.72m  FOUL  15.59m
  2       Eric Waugh          JR Manhattan               14.58m
      FOUL  FOUL  14.58m
  3       Joseph Stanco       JR Stony Brook             13.62m
      13.62m  FOUL  FOUL


Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Iona  'A'                                          10:22.83  
     1) Ehab El-Sandali FR              2) Danny Galvin SO                
     3) Jamie Dee FR                    4) Johannes Motschmann JR         
  2 Stony Brook  'B'                                   10:33.49  
     1) Luke Coulter FR                 2) Randy Maldon SO                
     3) Eric Cunha FR                   4) Vann Moffett SO                
  3 Fordham  'A'                                       10:38.06  
     1) Thomas Slattery SR              2) Louis Santelli SR              
     3) Sean Phillips JR                4) Ryan Kutch SO                  
  4 Stony Brook  'A'                                   10:38.33  
     1) Kyle Kelly SO                   2) Pedro Arias JR                 
     3) Jayson Hines FR                 4) Michael Watts JR               


Meet Results ()     Dual Meet Scores ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates