Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


5 Mile Race Results ()     5 Mile Division Results ()    


Apple Harvest Festival 5 Mile Road Race
Top Male: 1. Sam Montclair 2. Jim Rosenberger 3. Ryan O-Connor 4. John Longo 5. Holland Florian
Top Female: 1. Tessa Mah 2. Kathleen Shaw 3. Jennifer McHale 4. Srey Im-Ly 5. Emily Turner
2017 Southington Apple Festival Road Races
Sun Oct 1, 2017 || Town Green in Southington CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results || Mostly Sunny - 63 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Sam Montclair Overall Female: Tessa Mah
.
******************************************************************************

2017 RESULTS

******************************************************************************


OVERALL GUN NET DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Sam Montclair 26M M2029 North Haven CT 25:10 25:10 5:02 1/20 283
2 Jim Rosenberger 27M M2029 Waterford CT 27:31 27:31 5:30 2/20 286
3 Ryan O-Connor 36M M3039 Bristol CT 27:36 27:35 5:31 1/28 282
4 John Longo 29M M2029 Arlington MA 29:05 29:05 5:49 3/20 132
5 Holland Florian 25M M2029 Southington CT 29:45 29:44 5:57 4/20 285
6 Scott Maxwell 37M M3039 Plaistow NH 30:19 30:17 6:03 2/28 144
7 Zoltan Rigo 34M M3039 Berlin CT 30:29 30:29 6:05 3/28 253
8 Bill Zielinski 40M M4049 Southington CT 30:38 30:38 6:07 1/39 248
9 David Ricciuti 48M M4049 Bristol CT 31:05 31:03 6:13 2/39 186
10 Pat Summa 28M M2029 West Hartford CT 31:18 31:17 6:15 5/20 221
11 Tessa Mah 35F F3039 Southington CT 31:47 31:47 6:21 1/61 251
12 Erik Kasther 38M M3039 Southington CT 32:18 32:16 6:27 4/28 297
13 Christian Wneta 26M M2029 New York CT 32:49 32:48 6:33 6/20 302
14 Kathleen Shaw 49F F4049 East Hartland CT 32:51 32:51 6:34 1/35 292
15 Sudol John 24M M2029 Morris CT 32:55 32:54 6:35 7/20 262
16 Grayson Borla 13M M1015 SOUTHINGTON CT 32:59 32:59 6:35 1/2 24
17 Jack Myers 20M M2029 Southington CT 32:59 32:54 6:35 8/20 20
18 Jennifer McHale 38F F3039 Southington CT 33:31 33:29 6:42 2/61 265
19 William Liebler 44M M4049 Southington CT 33:40 33:38 6:44 3/39 127
20 Daniel Scalo 43M M4049 Waterbury CT 33:49 33:47 6:45 4/39 199
21 Shawn Poulin 31M M3039 Plantsville CT 34:09 34:07 6:49 5/28 178
22 Christian Wintley 42M M4049 Hartford CT 34:22 34:20 6:52 5/39 318
23 Adam Osmond 50M M5059 Farmington CT 34:23 34:22 6:52 1/14 303
24 Matthew Cocco 35M M3039 Southington CT 34:31 34:27 6:54 6/28 45
25 Gene Whitaker 47M M4049 Southington CT 34:34 34:25 6:54 6/39 238
26 Srey Im-Ly 34F F3039 Plantsville CT 34:35 34:35 6:55 3/61 104
27 Matt Blanchette 34M M3039 Cromwell CT 34:38 34:32 6:55 7/28 16
28 Nathan Wilson 32M M3039 Southington CT 34:43 34:39 6:56 8/28 240
29 Francisco Games 43M M4049 Hartford CT 34:46 34:42 6:57 7/39 319
30 Wade Montague 50M M5059 Southington CT 34:58 34:54 6:59 2/14 149
31 Jim O'Rourke 44M M4049 SOUTHINGTON CT 35:17 35:14 7:03 8/39 163
32 Emily Turner 25F F2029 WEST HARTFORD CT 35:18 35:15 7:03 1/38 232
33 Regan Lawrence 51M M5059 Wallingford CT 35:22 35:18 7:04 3/14 290
34 Peter Borla 44M M4049 Hamden CT 35:27 35:27 7:05 9/39 23
35 Duguay Rob 32M M3039 Waterbury CT 35:30 35:28 7:06 9/28 296
36 Doug Roy 45M M4049 Plantsville CT 35:37 35:33 7:07 10/39 269
37 Megan Bennett 40F F4049 Burlington CT 35:42 35:37 7:08 2/35 12
38 Jonathan Potter 47M M4049 Southington CT 35:45 35:40 7:09 11/39 177
39 John Rosenberger 57M M5059 Plantsville CT 35:48 35:48 7:09 4/14 193
40 Bob Huckins 64M M6069 Southington CT 36:03 36:00 7:12 1/12 101
41 Jonathan Connellan 37M M3039 Southington CT 36:18 36:14 7:15 10/28 47
42 Carina Halloran 41F F4049 Southington CT 36:31 36:24 7:18 3/35 281
43 Anthony Kosior 46M M4049 Southington CT 36:35 36:33 7:19 12/39 115
44 Geraint Downey 0M M0000 SOUTHINGTON CT 36:38 36:26 7:19 1/7 60
45 Karen Donorfio 36F F3039 Southington CT 36:39 36:35 7:19 4/61 59
46 Al Mordino 33M M3039 Wolcott CT 36:43 36:31 7:20 11/28 287
47 Lily Carnright 41F F4049 Southington CT 36:44 36:42 7:20 4/35 254
48 Catherine Myers 18F F1619 Southington CT 36:48 36:43 7:21 1/2 18
49 Christopher Reese 56M M5059 Plantsville CT 36:53 36:50 7:22 5/14 184
50 Jacob Cardoza 16M M1619 Southington CT 36:56 36:53 7:23 1/1 34
51 Bill Lombardi 65M M6069 Southington CT 37:07 37:07 7:25 2/12 130
52 John Canora 65M M6069 New Britain CT 37:34 37:29 7:30 3/12 33
53 John Mah 47M M4049 Southington CT 37:37 37:31 7:31 13/39 252
54 Joe Kubisek 44M M4049 SOUTHINGTON CT 37:37 37:32 7:31 14/39 117
55 Diane Snow 54F F5059 Plantsville CT 37:47 37:44 7:33 1/19 212
56 Aneta Pytel 27F F2029 Wethersfield CT 37:47 37:47 7:33 2/38 181
57 Lauren Dziedzic 31F F3039 Southington CT 37:48 37:46 7:33 5/61 61
58 Nishit Modi 36M M3039 Unionville CT 37:50 37:48 7:34 12/28 148
59 Patrick Turek 28M M2029 SOUTHINGTON CT 37:54 37:46 7:34 9/20 231
60 Steve Sheehan 63M M6069 Southington CT 38:04 38:04 7:36 4/12 266
61 Nicole Verderame 27F F2029 Boston MA 38:04 38:02 7:36 3/38 258
62 Jason Morrill 43M M4049 Woodbridge CT 38:08 38:00 7:37 15/39 153
63 Jennifer Wight 40F F4049 Meriden CT 38:12 38:06 7:38 5/35 239
64 Christopher Tasker 40M M4049 Plantsville CT 38:15 38:11 7:39 16/39 224
65 Jessica Magrey 35F F3039 VERNON CT 38:19 38:18 7:39 6/61 137
66 Kaarlo Moran 46M M4049 Branford CT 38:22 38:17 7:40 17/39 151
67 Christopher Poulos 42M M4049 Plantsville CT 38:26 38:13 7:41 18/39 280
68 Desiree Folcik-Coyle 32F F3039 Naugatuck CT 38:28 38:21 7:41 7/61 71
69 Brian Krasowski 46M M4049 Ansonia CT 38:29 38:27 7:41 19/39 116
70 James Patulak 46M M4049 East Hartford CT 38:30 38:16 7:42 20/39 273
71 Ken Paprzyca 49M M4049 Southington CT 38:31 38:21 7:42 21/39 170
72 Christopher Taylor 28M M2029 Portland CT 38:55 38:45 7:47 10/20 299
73 Katie Taylor 29F F2029 Portland CT 39:00 38:50 7:48 4/38 300
74 John Etter 49M M4049 Southington CT 39:06 39:03 7:49 22/39 63
75 Laura Summers 45F F4049 Southington CT 39:06 39:00 7:49 6/35 222
76 Brian Lachance 28M M2029 Southington CT 39:07 39:01 7:49 11/20 305
77 Pam Lopa 38F F3039 Southington CT 39:09 39:06 7:49 8/61 133
78 John Morfis 41M M4049 Plantsville CT 39:23 39:14 7:52 23/39 274
79 Julia Lawlor 48F F4049 Cheshire CT 39:27 39:17 7:53 7/35 276
80 Jennifer Irazabal 33F F3039 Southington CT 39:33 39:28 7:54 9/61 106
81 Bill Rodgers 69M M6069 Boxboro MA 39:36 39:30 7:55 5/12 1
82 Debbie Blitz 51F F5059 Southington CT 39:40 39:38 7:56 2/19 19
83 Kathleen Adams 35F F3039 Southington CT 39:40 39:29 7:56 10/61 2
84 Lisa Barry 35F F3039 Tolland CT 39:43 39:33 7:56 11/61 9
85 Christopher Lo Presti 45M M4049 New Britain CT 39:43 39:35 7:56 24/39 129
86 Kristian Johnson 36M M3039 Plantsville CT 39:45 39:34 7:57 13/28 107
87 Kevin Bruemmer 64M M6069 Southington CT 39:51 39:48 7:58 6/12 26
88 Kate Parton 36F F3039 Cheshire CT 39:56 39:48 7:59 12/61 171
89 Christine Mooney 37F F3039 Southington CT 39:56 39:52 7:59 13/61 150
90 Tracy Ouellette 53F F5059 Wallingford CT 40:01 39:48 8:00 3/19 164
91 Liz Markman 42F F4049 Cheshire CT 40:06 40:02 8:01 8/35 141
92 Jasia Wneta 55F F5059 Southington CT 40:08 40:08 8:01 4/19 301
93 Chris Carnright 38M M3039 Southington CT 40:11 40:06 8:02 14/28 255
94 William Cekovsky 30M M3039 Prospect CT 40:14 40:10 8:02 15/28 41
95 Kelly Cekovsky 30F F3039 Prospect CT 40:15 40:10 8:03 14/61 40
96 Alecia Hogan 34F F3039 Southington CT 40:20 40:09 8:04 15/61 98
97 Charlie Vath 11M M1015 PLANTSVILLE CT 40:21 40:21 8:04 2/2 235
98 Entry 81 Unknown 0M M0000 CT 40:22 40:13 8:04 2/7 81
99 Marlene Gravener 25F F2029 Wallingford CT 40:23 40:14 8:04 5/38 82
100 Brian Ahern 38M M3039 Farmington CT 40:36 40:25 8:07 16/28 3
101 Cheryl Grezlik 38F F3039 Southington CT 40:41 40:37 8:08 16/61 87
102 Campbell Jody 36F F3039 Southington CT 40:42 40:38 8:08 17/61 298
103 Terry Camputaro 52F F5059 Woodbury CT 40:45 40:39 8:09 5/19 32
104 Erica Wilson 30F F3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 40:50 40:47 8:10 18/61 241
105 Dylan Michael 23M M2029 Southington CT 40:54 40:42 8:10 12/20 147
106 Jon Burdeshaw 43M M4049 Plantsville CT 40:55 40:52 8:11 25/39 27
107 Megan Keough 43F F4049 Southington CT 40:59 40:50 8:11 9/35 270
108 Kenneth Smith 63M M6069 Southington CT 41:04 40:56 8:12 7/12 211
109 John Simonson 54M M5059 Southington CT 41:13 41:10 8:14 6/14 208
110 Allison Papale 31F F3039 Seymour CT 41:18 41:12 8:15 19/61 168
111 Chitpraseuth Khongdy 41M M4049 SOUTHINGTON CT 41:18 41:12 8:15 26/39 112
112 Dan Furman 28M M2029 Manchester CT 41:22 41:18 8:16 13/20 261
113 Tracy Kania 28F F2029 SOUTHINGTON CT 41:27 41:24 8:17 6/38 110
114 Matthew Seickel 26M M2029 MIDDLETOWN CT 41:35 41:25 8:19 14/20 204
115 Emma Gardella 23F F2029 Plantsville CT 41:35 41:27 8:19 7/38 76
116 Mike Moreno 48M M4049 Middlefield CT 41:37 41:29 8:19 27/39 152
117 Nicole Baker 23F F2029 Southington CT 41:48 41:37 8:21 8/38 311
118 Adam Lalla 43M M4049 SOUTHINGTON CT 42:00 41:54 8:24 28/39 121
119 Robert Lalla 38M M3039 Plantsville CT 42:07 42:01 8:25 17/28 120
120 Pedro Lopez 0M M0000 Waterbury CT 42:08 42:02 8:25 3/7 135
121 Nadine Phillips 40F F4049 Cheshire CT 42:10 42:02 8:26 10/35 291
122 Melissa Goclowski 31F F3039 Unionville CT 42:15 41:59 8:27 20/61 257
123 Ronald Pitcher 0M M0000 Southington CT 42:18 42:09 8:27 4/7 174
124 MJ Gissas 31M M3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 42:22 42:18 8:28 18/28 78
125 Melinda Noel 23F F2029 Burlington CT 42:24 42:18 8:28 9/38 161
126 Liz Morfis 42F F4049 Plantsville CT 42:31 42:22 8:30 11/35 275
127 Ryan Campbel 30M M3039 WEST HARTFORD CT 42:32 42:24 8:30 19/28 30
128 Pat Havanec 54F F5059 Prospect CT 42:32 42:29 8:30 6/19 93
129 Laura Campbell 29F F2029 West Hartford CT 42:32 42:25 8:30 10/38 31
130 Luanne Borawski 56F F5059 Southington CT 42:36 42:34 8:31 7/19 22
131 Alysha Seickel 26F F2029 MIDDLETOWN CT 42:42 42:33 8:32 11/38 203
132 Erin Murphy 39F F3039 Southington CT 42:44 26:59 8:32 21/61 155
133 Brandon Poythress 33M M3039 Woodbury CT 42:52 42:46 8:34 20/28 179
134 Blair Balchunas 28F F2029 Southington CT 42:56 42:49 8:35 12/38 306
135 Sheryl Brothers 48F F4049 Wethersfield CT 43:00 42:55 8:36 12/35 25
136 Kelly Gray 49F F4049 Southington CT 43:03 42:58 8:36 13/35 84
137 Andriy Shevchuk 36M M3039 Brookfield CT 43:10 43:05 8:38 21/28 205
138 Rebecca Wilbur 58F F5059 Shelton CT 43:14 43:01 8:38 8/19 312
139 Kristie Blasi 41F F4049 SOUTHINGTON CT 43:14 43:08 8:38 14/35 17
140 Bretta Doherty 23F F2029 Cheshire CT 43:15 43:08 8:39 13/38 58
141 Emily Yuille 30F F3039 Cheshire CT 43:17 43:09 8:39 22/61 244
142 Sally Ann Ciarlo 52F F5059 MIDDLEBURY CT 43:20 43:11 8:40 9/19 43
143 Damon DelMonte 44M M4049 Southington CT 43:22 43:18 8:40 29/39 55
144 Sharon Czako 31F F3039 Plainville CT 43:23 43:15 8:40 23/61 284
145 Oleksii Korniienko 27M M2029 Stamford CT 43:24 43:19 8:40 15/20 114
146 Ken Wilcox 42M M4049 Southington CT 43:42 43:33 8:44 30/39 307
147 Valerie Dahlmeyer 30F F3039 Wallingford CT 43:45 43:35 8:45 24/61 53
148 Gabriella Robuccio 32F F3039 Middletown CT 43:46 43:37 8:45 25/61 188
149 Alex Finck 21F F2029 Brookfield CT 43:54 43:45 8:46 14/38 68
150 Ernest Fisher III 37M M3039 Southington CT 43:54 43:41 8:46 22/28 69
151 Mark Zigmont 38M M3039 PLANTSVILLE CT 43:56 43:48 8:47 23/28 249
152 Michael Giuffrida 46M M4049 Southington CT 43:57 43:49 8:47 31/39 80
153 Matt Lopes 31M M3039 Norwalk CT 44:00 43:49 8:48 24/28 293
154 Summer Cookson 37F F3039 Berlin CT 44:00 43:52 8:48 26/61 308
155 Tom Lombardi 32M M3039 Plantsville CT 44:02 43:51 8:48 25/28 294
156 Megan Hurley 37F F3039 Southington CT 44:11 43:57 8:50 27/61 103
157 Eric DiNicola 42M M4049 Cheshire CT 44:19 44:08 8:51 32/39 57
158 Sam Picard 45F F4049 Middletown CT 44:19 44:12 8:51 15/35 310
159 Daniel Calligan 41M M4049 Bristol CT 44:25 44:16 8:53 33/39 29
160 Gina LaPorte 55F F5059 Southington CT 44:26 44:19 8:53 10/19 122
161 Heather Sibley 48F F4049 Cheshire CT 44:28 44:24 8:53 16/35 206
162 Alicja Urbanczyk 25F F2029 Gales Ferry CT 44:29 44:18 8:53 15/38 233
163 Jacqueline Polvere 26F F2029 SOUTHINGTON CT 44:34 44:30 8:54 16/38 175
164 Katie Kowalski 27F F2029 Guildford CT 44:42 44:34 8:56 17/38 259
165 James Terray 20M M2029 Southington CT 44:48 44:37 8:57 16/20 272
166 Samantha Schiffer 19F F1619 Plantsville CT 44:48 44:38 8:57 2/2 200
167 Bill Hettrick 63M M6069 Colchester CT 44:49 44:41 8:57 8/12 94
168 Paul Ferri 52M M5059 Farmington CT 45:03 44:50 9:00 7/14 67
169 Kristen Palombizio 34F F3039 Southington CT 45:13 44:59 9:02 28/61 260
170 Sara Ryan 36F F3039 Southington CT 45:17 45:12 9:03 29/61 195
171 Uliana Rymar 28F F2029 Stamford CT 45:19 45:15 9:03 18/38 196
172 Jill Chapman 49F F4049 Southington CT 45:23 45:16 9:04 17/35 42
173 Tiffany Byrne 34F F3039 Wolcott CT 45:24 45:19 9:04 30/61 278
174 Matt Byrne 38M M3039 Wolcott CT 45:24 45:20 9:04 26/28 279
175 Kati Eggert 0F F0000 MIDDLEBURY CT 45:26 45:18 9:05 1/1 62
176 Joe Gianatti 24M M2029 Southington CT 45:33 45:18 9:06 17/20 309
177 Blair Casserino 24F F2029 SOUTHINGTON CT 45:34 45:19 9:06 19/38 37
178 Christine Conroy 29F F2029 Southington CT 45:41 45:31 9:08 20/38 48
179 Nathaniel Bottone 39M M3039 Southington CT 45:43 45:26 9:08 27/28 323
180 Maribel Rivera-Smith 53F F5059 Southington CT 45:45 45:35 9:09 11/19 187
181 Marco Ingriselli 63M M6069 Southington CT 45:56 45:48 9:11 9/12 105
182 Blair Vaccaro 32F F3039 Plantsville CT 45:57 45:50 9:11 31/61 234
183 Daniel Wilensky 51M M5059 Southington CT 46:05 45:56 9:13 8/14 277
184 Barry DiGirolamo 29M M2029 Southington CT 46:09 45:55 9:13 18/20 56
185 Terry Watson 48F F4049 Southington CT 46:18 46:11 9:15 18/35 237
186 Jacqueline Laramee 29F F2029 Plainville CT 46:27 46:23 9:17 21/38 123
187 Heather Myrick 44F F4049 Southington CT 46:29 46:17 9:17 19/35 157
188 Nicholas Greco 37M M3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 46:34 46:25 9:18 28/28 85
189 Jessica Sima 27F F2029 Cheshire CT 46:46 46:36 9:21 22/38 207
190 John Torres 46M M4049 Southington CT 46:47 46:36 9:21 34/39 230
191 Laura Zadrick 46F F4049 Bristol CT 46:49 46:39 9:21 20/35 246
192 Heidi Petruccelli 40F F4049 Southington CT 47:00 46:50 9:24 21/35 173
193 Mayumme Vieira 39F F3039 Milford CT 47:05 46:59 9:25 32/61 267
194 Butch Gray 50M M5059 Southington CT 47:22 47:17 9:28 9/14 83
195 Maria Huff 47F F4049 Plantsville CT 47:25 47:18 9:29 22/35 102
196 Barbara Dell 59F F5059 Stafford Springs CT 47:28 47:19 9:29 12/19 54
197 Lisa Stokes 33F F3039 Southington CT 47:29 47:16 9:29 33/61 217
198 Katy England 26F F2029 East Lyme CT 47:31 47:28 9:30 23/38 316
199 Janet Romayko 72F F7099 East Hartford CT 47:36 47:30 9:31 1/1 192
200 Kenneth Ghilardi 62M M6069 West haven CT 47:50 47:47 9:34 10/12 77
201 Tina Rodriguez 46F F4049 Southington CT 47:52 47:39 9:34 23/35 191
202 Keith Lebrocquy 42M M4049 Southington CT 47:54 47:45 9:34 35/39 264
203 Alan Lachapelle 52M M5059 SOUTHINGTON CT 48:00 47:53 9:36 10/14 119
204 John Cassidy 58M M5059 Bristol CT 48:03 47:51 9:36 11/14 39
205 Holly Hamel 53F F5059 Plantsville CT 48:08 48:03 9:37 13/19 91
206 Ben Matanga 57M M5059 Cheshire CT 48:12 48:01 9:38 12/14 142
207 Mark Petrone 48M M4049 North Haven CT 48:24 48:16 9:40 36/39 172
208 Sara Fadziewicz 35F F3039 Bristol CT 48:39 48:36 9:43 34/61 64
209 Matthew Waskiewicz 47M M4049 Bristol CT 48:40 48:30 9:44 37/39 256
210 Jessica Best 38F F3039 Meriden CT 48:42 48:28 9:44 35/61 13
211 Stephanie Reinwald 29F F2029 MERIDEN CT 48:44 48:31 9:44 24/38 185
212 Lisa Franks-Jansson 35F F3039 BERLIN CT 48:50 48:33 9:46 36/61 74
213 Karen Longo 54F F5059 Southington CT 48:57 48:52 9:47 14/19 131
214 Maryann Lachapelle 53F F5059 Southington CT 49:09 49:03 9:49 15/19 118
215 Heather Hinckley 46F F4049 Wallingford CT 49:11 49:03 9:50 24/35 97
216 Rachael Currao 36F F3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 49:21 33:40 9:52 37/61 52
217 Elizabeth Johnston 39F F3039 Southington CT 49:31 49:20 9:54 38/61 108
218 Samantha MacAvoy 22F F2029 BETHANY CT 49:31 49:20 9:54 25/38 136
219 Stephanie Gagliardi 30F F3039 East Hartford CT 49:41 49:33 9:56 39/61 75
220 Amy Cooper 38F F3039 Southington CT 49:44 49:32 9:56 40/61 49
221 Melissa Ferri 40F F4049 Farmington CT 49:44 49:30 9:56 25/35 66
222 Niccole Guarino 33F F3039 Wolcott CT 49:46 49:30 9:57 41/61 89
223 Steve Satonick 0M M0000 ORANGE CT 50:08 49:54 10:01 5/7 79
224 Andrea Torres 39F F3039 Southington CT 50:09 49:57 10:01 42/61 229
225 Jenifer Arsenault 44F F4049 Plantsville CT 50:09 49:59 10:01 26/35 5
226 Sharon Rosenblatt 29F F2029 Cheshire CT 50:12 50:00 10:02 26/38 304
227 Felicia Liebler 42F F4049 Southington CT 50:17 50:05 10:03 27/35 128
228 Shelley Opalski 52F F5059 Essex CT 50:18 50:07 10:03 16/19 162
229 Nicole Butkiewicz 38F F3039 Southington CT 50:23 50:16 10:04 43/61 28
230 Antonietta Collins 33F F3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 50:56 50:41 10:11 44/61 46
231 Jenna Kniep 33F F3039 Bristol CT 51:25 51:10 10:17 45/61 113
232 Richard Thibeault 52M M5059 Plymouth CT 51:30 51:19 10:18 13/14 226
233 Linda Thibeault 51F F5059 Plymouth CT 51:33 51:23 10:18 17/19 225
234 Kerry Hannify Morin 48F F4049 Southington CT 51:45 51:37 10:21 28/35 92
235 Katie Biga 40F F4049 Derby CT 52:06 51:59 10:25 29/35 14
236 Anna Wilson 38F F3039 Bristol CT 52:11 52:01 10:26 46/61 242
237 Kimberly Rodriguez 22F F2029 Southington CT 52:28 52:18 10:29 27/38 190
238 Asia Neupane 31F F3039 New Haven CT 52:30 52:19 10:30 47/61 158
239 Tanmay Athreya 21M M2029 Southington CT 52:50 52:32 10:34 19/20 6
240 Sarah Timpe 30F F3039 MANCHESTER CT 53:29 53:19 10:41 48/61 227
241 Emily Gray 20F F2029 Southington CT 53:55 53:51 10:47 28/38 288
242 Dianne Stanco-Hill 59F F5059 Bethlehem CT 53:57 53:44 10:47 18/19 214
243 Janet Sweetland 42F F4049 Prospect CT 54:36 54:23 10:55 30/35 223
244 Lynn Potamis 42F F4049 Southington CT 54:36 54:24 10:55 31/35 176
245 Ilavarasy Maran 28F F2029 Southington CT 54:48 54:46 10:57 29/38 139
246 Daniel Slack 29M M2029 Southington CT 54:48 54:44 10:57 20/20 210
247 Erica Fox 37F F3039 Bristol CT 54:52 54:45 10:58 49/61 73
248 Jessica Vinall 33F F3039 Bristol CT 54:52 54:45 10:58 50/61 236
249 Melissa Santos 37F F3039 Southington CT 55:19 55:05 11:03 51/61 197
250 Jennifer Clock 37F F3039 Southington CT 55:32 55:20 11:06 52/61 271
251 Petruny Eryn 26F F2029 Waterbury CT 55:57 40:22 11:11 30/38 317
252 Katie Case 35F F3039 Canton CT 55:59 55:52 11:11 53/61 36
253 Bev Roche 41F F4049 Plainville CT 56:06 55:54 11:13 32/35 189
254 Kerry Coughlin 42F F4049 WETHERSFIELD CT 56:08 55:56 11:13 33/35 51
255 Beth Baribault 47F F4049 Plantsville CT 56:08 56:02 11:13 34/35 7
256 Melissa Zigmont 38F F3039 PLANTSVILLE CT 56:19 56:10 11:15 54/61 250
257 Melissa Joyce 38F F3039 New Haven CT 56:21 56:09 11:16 55/61 295
258 Lynn Tommasini 34F F3039 N BRANFORD CT 56:21 56:09 11:16 56/61 228
259 John Griglun 62M M6069 Southington CT 56:46 56:42 11:21 11/12 88
260 Megan Cassidy 30F F3039 Bristol CT 56:48 56:35 11:21 57/61 38
261 Entry 289 Unknown 0M M0000 56:58 56:45 11:23 6/7 289
262 Ashley Hill 25F F2029 Bethlehem CT 57:03 56:50 11:24 31/38 96
263 Alyson Hill 28F F2029 Plantsville CT 57:03 56:49 11:24 32/38 95
264 Tony Bagliore 48M M4049 Southington CT 57:18 57:02 11:27 38/39 268
265 Ben Matheis 0M M0000 Cheshire CT 57:18 57:18 11:27 7/7 169
266 Elyssa Kelly 28F F2029 GLASTONBURY CT 57:49 57:36 11:33 33/38 111
267 Jennifer Greco 39F F3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 58:03 57:55 11:36 58/61 86
268 Lauren Russo 31F F3039 Shelton CT 58:16 58:04 11:39 59/61 194
269 Vae Champagne 44F F4049 Fairfield CT 58:31 58:16 11:42 35/35 315
270 Lauren Flamand 28F F2029 SOUTHINGTON CT 58:35 58:22 11:43 34/38 70
271 Marina Pandolfi 23F F2029 Cromwell CT 59:05 58:52 11:49 35/38 167
272 Emily Stockwell 31F F3039 SIMSBURY CT 59:16 59:09 11:51 60/61 216
273 Ashley Zane 24F F2029 Cheshire CT 1:00:09 1:00:00 12:01 36/38 247
274 Chester Lau 60M M6069 West Hartford CT 1:00:56 1:00:41 12:11 12/12 124
275 Jamie Hipsky 39F F3039 Wallingford CT 1:01:20 1:01:04 12:16 61/61 320
276 Unknown Unknown-321 0M M---- 1:01:35 1:01:35 12:19 0/0 321
277 Ashley Ford 29F F2029 Naugatuck CT 1:02:09 1:01:55 12:25 37/38 72
278 John Sponauer 46M M4049 Southington CT 1:04:34 1:04:25 12:54 39/39 213
279 Maureen McAndrew 51F F5059 Brooklyn NY 1:11:24 1:11:07 14:16 19/19 145
280 David Sirois 54M M5059 SOUTHINGTON CT 1:13:08 1:12:57 14:37 14/14 209
281 Cate Costello 23F F2029 WOLCOTT CT 1:15:05 1:14:58 15:01 38/38 50

5 Mile Race Results ()     5 Mile Division Results ()    

Top Male: 1. Sam Montclair 2. Jim Rosenberger 3. Ryan O-Connor 4. John Longo 5. Holland Florian

Top Female: 1. Tessa Mah 2. Kathleen Shaw 3. Jennifer McHale 4. Srey Im-Ly 5. Emily Turner

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates