Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Race Results ()     Division Results ()    


C.E.S 5K Fall Classic
Top Male: 1. Anthony Chowanel 2. Jordan Magath 3. Nick Lauretti 4. Elijah Moore 5. Raffaele Coluccio
Top Female: 1. Lauren Flament 2. Kate Flament 3. Sarah Conroy 4. Natalie Kronick 5. Cindy Christo
2017 CES Fall Classic 5K Road Race
Sat Oct 14, 2017 || Seaside Park - Bridgeport CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results || Overcast CLouds - 70 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Anthony Chowanel Overall Female: Lauren Flament

********************************************************************************************
PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS
********************************************************************************************

OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Anthony Chowanel 30M M3039 Bridgeport CT 19:17 6:12 1/6 258
2 Jordan Magath 27M M2029 Milford CT 19:21 6:13 1/4 1200
3 Nick Lauretti 27M M2029 Shelton CT 19:33 6:17 2/4 257
4 Lauren Flament 27F F2029 Shelton CT 20:27 6:35 1/8 1182
5 Kate Flament 32F F3039 Shelton CT 20:42 6:39 1/12 1181
6 Elijah Moore 13M M1019 Ansonia CT 20:52 6:43 1/10 205
7 Raffaele Coluccio 37M M3039 Stratford CT 20:56 6:44 2/6 1166
8 Kenneth Clark 32M M3039 Glastonbury CT 21:32 6:56 3/6 1165
9 Jeff Falberg 52M M5059 Bridgeport CT 22:00 7:04 1/7 243
10 Sarah Conroy 43F F4049 Stratford CT 22:40 7:17 1/8 1167
11 Pierre Fallot 45M M4049 Fairfield CT 22:54 7:22 1/6 1178
12 Natalie Kronick 37F F3039 Tuckahoe NY 23:18 7:29 2/12 1193
13 John Kennelly 54M M5059 Cheshire CT 23:27 7:32 2/7 249
14 Taffie Todd 11M M1019 Bridgeport CT 23:38 7:36 2/10 235
15 Paul Miskowicz 35M M3039 Shelton CT 23:50 7:40 4/6 204
16 Matthew Lundy 35M M3039 Monroe CT 23:55 7:41 5/6 248
17 Aaron Cieniawa 40M M4049 Bridgeport CT 23:58 7:42 2/6 1163
18 Cindy Christo 48F F4049 Monroe CT 24:11 7:46 2/8 256
19 Yasmin Tabora 12F F1019 Bridgeport CT 24:32 7:53 1/13 230
20 Dayne Stewkesbury 53M M5059 Windsor Locks CT 24:37 7:55 3/7 228
21 Edward Buckmir 48M M4049 Stratford CT 24:47 7:58 3/6 1157
22 Michael Regan 59M M5059 Wolcott CT 24:53 8:00 4/7 251
23 Matti Rinta-Tuuri 65M M6069 Fairfield CT 25:01 8:03 1/2 211
24 Pamela Bruno 59F F5059 Stamford CT 25:13 8:07 1/3 1155
25 Joshuha Green 9M M0009 Trumbull CT 25:16 8:08 1/3 1187
26 Brian Walker 64M M6069 Monroe CT 25:23 8:10 2/2 244
27 Darien Bouphavan 11M M1019 Bridgeport CT 25:39 8:15 3/10 1152
28 Kate Mundy 36F F3039 West Haven CT 25:42 8:16 3/12 207
29 Dustin Macuirzynski 28M M2029 Woodbridge CT 25:50 8:18 3/4 1199
30 Bianca Timpano 21F F2029 Bridgeport CT 26:10 8:25 2/8 233
31 Maureen Durand 31F F3039 Monroe CT 26:52 8:38 4/12 1173
32 Heather Rueda 28F F2029 Stamford CT 26:58 8:40 3/8 217
33 Luana Souza 13F F1019 Fairfield CT 27:03 8:42 2/13 227
34 Karin Clark 29F F2029 Glastonbury CT 27:03 8:42 4/8 1164
35 Sean Carroll 49M M4049 Trumbull CT 27:12 8:45 4/6 1160
36 Sally Campbell 59F F5059 Shelton CT 27:26 8:49 2/3 1158
37 Lauren Faugno 31F F3039 West Haven CT 27:31 8:51 5/12 1179
38 Abdoulie Savage 14M M1019 Trumbull CT 27:56 8:59 4/10 223
39 Anna Capelle 11F F1019 Derby CT 28:06 9:02 3/13 250
40 Adalene Fallot 9F F0009 Fairfield CT 28:10 9:03 1/7 1177
41 Frank Maco 71M M7099 -- CT 28:27 9:09 1/2 1198
42 Cristina Fini 28F F2029 Bridgeport CT 28:29 9:09 5/8 1180
43 Anne Luke 34F F3039 Bronxville NY 28:33 9:11 6/12 1197
44 Tinamaria Dunn 52F F5059 Middle Island NY 28:44 9:14 3/3 1172
45 Patrick Stone 27M M2029 Oxford CT 28:49 9:16 4/4 229
46 Nikki Cianciolo 28F F2029 Hamden CT 29:02 9:20 6/8 1162
47 Margret Murolo 26F F2029 Stratford CT 29:03 9:20 7/8 208
48 Kim Hawker 34F F3039 Shelton CT 29:13 9:24 7/12 1188
49 Leigh Graveline 30F F3039 Milford CT 29:18 9:25 8/12 1186
50 Sherri Luba 42F F4049 Shelton CT 29:20 9:26 3/8 1196
51 Lisa Shamaly 49F F4049 Oxford CT 29:33 9:30 4/8 225
52 Brian Shee 17M M1019 Woodbridge CT 29:51 9:36 5/10 226
53 Paul Varvaro 52M M5059 Easton CT 29:51 9:36 5/7 236
54 Julia Telep 11F F1019 Trumbull CT 30:34 9:50 4/13 231
55 Vanya Fraser 19M M1019 Monroe CT 30:34 9:50 6/10 1184
56 Robert Telep 42M M4049 Trumbull CT 30:43 9:53 5/6 232
57 Christian Sanders 14M M1019 Trumbull CT 31:08 10:01 7/10 247
58 Michelle Miskowicz 31F F3039 Ansonia CT 31:11 10:02 9/12 203
59 Dimitrius Bouphavan 12M M1019 Bridgeport CT 31:22 10:05 8/10 1153
60 Mason Edwards 10M M1019 Trumbull CT 31:22 10:05 9/10 1174
61 Linda Goldstein 65F F6069 Fairfield CT 31:28 10:07 1/1 1185
62 Johanna Reech 26F F2029 Stratford CT 32:05 10:19 8/8 215
63 Kevin Leonard-Pasley 52M M5059 Bethany CT 32:13 10:22 6/7 1195
64 Sharon Maxwell 48F F4049 Trumbull CT 33:38 10:49 5/8 242
65 Michele Williams 34F F3039 Stratford CT 33:58 10:56 10/12 239
66 Maggie Joyce 49F F4049 Fairfield CT 34:06 10:58 6/8 1191
67 Alexis Barada 13F F1019 Bridgeport CT 35:40 11:28 5/13 1151
68 Ken Ziman 71M M7099 Orange CT 35:43 11:29 2/2 241
69 Jaden Sanchez 12M M1019 Bridgeport CT 36:08 11:37 10/10 220
70 Natasha Lewis 35F F3039 Stratford CT 36:15 11:39 11/12 259
71 Joel Marra 35M M3039 Seymour CT 36:19 11:41 6/6 201
72 Ayesha Savage 13F F1019 Trumbull CT 36:47 11:50 6/13 224
73 Rachel Priester 42F F4049 Waterford CT 37:35 12:05 7/8 245
74 James Fraser 56M M5059 Monroe CT 37:36 12:06 7/7 1183
75 Jadelyn Diaz 9F F0009 Shelton CT 38:03 12:14 2/7 1170
76 Batol Elsheikh 9F F0009 Bridgeport CT 38:03 12:14 3/7 1176
77 Peyton Edwards 12F F1019 Trumbull CT 39:08 12:35 7/13 1175
78 Mateja Moyer 13F F1019 Trumbull CT 39:32 12:43 8/13 253
79 Samantha Curulla 8F F0009 Naugatuck CT 41:21 13:18 4/7 1169
80 Nina Williams 13F F1019 Stratford CT 42:47 13:46 9/13 240
81 Nadia Champagne 10F F1019 Trumbull CT 43:46 14:05 10/13 1161
82 Stacia Hepburn 10F F1019 Bridgeport CT 43:49 14:06 11/13 1190
83 Ashley Todd 10F F1019 Bridgeport CT 43:50 14:06 12/13 234
84 V. Leonardo Rivera 9M M0009 Bridgeport CT 45:30 14:38 2/3 216
85 Malun Moyer 8M M0009 Trumbull CT 45:31 14:38 3/3 252
86 Isabel Shaw 19F F1019 Newtown CT 46:23 14:55 13/13 254
87 Jane Shaw 45M M4049 Newtown CT 46:23 14:55 6/6 255
88 Kate Petraccelli 9F F0009 Shelton CT 49:18 15:52 5/7 209
89 Scarlett Whiteman 9F F0009 Fairfield CT 49:19 15:52 6/7 238
90 Melodie Santiago 9F F0009 Stratford CT 51:27 16:33 7/7 221
91 Arline Pettway 49F F4049 Bridgeport CT 54:50 17:38 8/8 210
92 Sandy Bouphavan 32F F3039 Bridgeport CT 54:57 17:41 12/12 1154

Race Results ()     Division Results ()    

Top Male: 1. Anthony Chowanel 2. Jordan Magath 3. Nick Lauretti 4. Elijah Moore 5. Raffaele Coluccio

Top Female: 1. Lauren Flament 2. Kate Flament 3. Sarah Conroy 4. Natalie Kronick 5. Cindy Christo

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates