Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Mens Meet Results     Womens Meet Results    

Wesleyan J Elmer Swanson Classic T&F Invitational
Wesleyan University Swanson Classic Track & Field Invitational
Saturday April 23, 2016 || Wesleyan University || Middletown, CT

Finish Lynx Timing and Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
                      Wesleyan University Swanson Classic Track & Field Invitational   
               Saturday April 23, 2016  ||  Wesleyan University || Middletown, CT                    
                   
                  Finish Lynx Timing and Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
                         
******************************************************************************************

                              PLATTSYS.COM MENS RESULTS

******************************************************************************************
         
                             Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Renard, Charles           FR Asa College              11.03   2.2  1 
  2 Drew, Laderius               Unattached               11.17   2.2  1 
  3 Levenson, Nicholas        JR Fitchburg St             11.29   1.1  2 
  4 Thomas, Tariq             FR Asa College              11.37   0.4  5 
  5 Custadio, Eric            SR Fitchburg St             11.49   1.1  2 
  6 Mensah, Kwaku             SR Fitchburg St             11.52   2.2  1 
  7 Nkansah, Daniel           FR Fitchburg St             11.53   2.2  1 
  8 Brown, Dominic            FR Asa College              11.54   2.2  1 
  9 McIntyre, Aleigh          SO Asa College              11.54   2.2  4 
 10 Flynn, Connor             SO Fitchburg St             11.76   1.1  2 
 11 Burnett, Shaheem          SO Fitchburg St             11.86   1.1  2 
 12 Anthony, Williamson       JR Sage                     11.86   1.9  3 
 13 Wilder, Craig             SO Fitchburg St             11.88   1.1  2 
 14 Adams, Greg               FR Mount St Mary            11.95   2.2  1 
 15 O'Neal, Blake             FR Conn College             12.03   1.1  2 
 16 Colon, Giovanni           FR CC Rhode Island          12.31   1.9  3 
 17 Hack, Andrew              FR Nichols                  12.32   1.9  3 
 18 Comparetto, Ignazio       JR Mount St Mary            12.40   1.9  3 
 19 Matuza, Jesse             JR Mount St Mary            12.40   2.2  4 
 20 Glabicky, Christopher     SR Wesleyan                 12.48   0.4  5 
 21 Rosen, Chris              FR Fitchburg St             12.72   1.9  3 
 22 Bazile, Jacques           SR Wesleyan                 13.07   0.4  5 
 23 Saloman, Jasen            FR Mount St Mary            13.50   2.2  4 
 24 Benzant, Jon              FR Mount St Mary            13.53   2.2  4 
 25 Joseph, Michael           FR Nichols                  14.19   1.1  2 
 26 Farris, Keith             FR Fitchburg St             14.29   1.9  3 
 27 O'Neil, Stephen           SO Nichols                  15.44   1.1  2 
 28 Asselta, Joe              FR Mount St Mary            16.36   2.2  4 
 29 Clouse, Jacob             SO Sage                     16.53   2.2  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Renard, Charles           FR Asa College              21.86   0.2  1 
  2 Drew, Laderius               Unattached               22.49   0.2  1 
  3 Thomas, Tariq             FR Asa College              22.50   0.2  1 
  4 Trotman, Drew             SO Wesleyan                 22.68   0.2  1 
  5 Pelter, Ray               JR Nichols                  22.81   1.0  2 
  6 Mandanici, Lee            SO CC Rhode Island          23.00   1.0  2 
  7 Jackson, Naquavah         FR Asa College              23.03   0.4  5 
  8 Levenson, Nicholas        JR Fitchburg St             23.08   1.0  2 
  9 McIntyre, Aleigh          SO Asa College              23.12   0.2  1 
 10 Mensah, Kwaku             SR Fitchburg St             23.42   0.7  3 
 11 Custadio, Eric            SR Fitchburg St             23.45   0.7  3 
 12 Siegel, Arlo              FR Conn College             23.58   1.0  2 
 13 Landress, Austin          FR Fitchburg St             23.84   1.0  2 
 14 Berry, Anthony            FR Fitchburg St             24.65   2.5  4 
 15 Comparetto, Ignazio       JR Mount St Mary            24.69   2.5  4 
 16 Peralta, Jorge            FR Asa College              24.77   1.0  2 
 17 Hannon, Brandon           JR Fitchburg St             24.87   2.5  4 
 18 Colon, Giovanni           FR CC Rhode Island          24.91   0.4  5 
 19 McQuesten, James          JR Nichols                  25.18   2.5  4 
 20 Rosen, Chris              FR Fitchburg St             25.94   2.5  4 
 21 Salem, Sean               FR Fitchburg St             25.98   0.4  5 
 22 Saloman, Jasen            FR Mount St Mary            27.14   0.4  5 
 23 St.Germain, Andrew        FR Fitchburg St             27.73   0.7  3 
 24 Benzant, Jon              FR Mount St Mary            27.95   0.4  5 
 25 Joseph, Michael           FR Nichols                  33.83   0.7  3 
 -- Wilder, Craig             SO Fitchburg St               DNF   0.4  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bevans, Isaiah            FR Mount St Mary            52.24   1 
  2 Landress, Austin          FR Fitchburg St             52.49   1 
  3 Roosa, Slater             SR Salve Regina             52.69   2 
  4 Anthony, Williamson       JR Sage                     53.05   2 
  5 Mandanici, Lee            SO CC Rhode Island          53.17   1 
  6 Burns, Dan                SR Conn College             54.91   3 
  7 Willis, Akhiel            SR Fitchburg St             55.12   1 
  8 Kennelty, Stephen         SO Mount St Mary            55.14   2 
  9 Fitzpatrick, Daniel       SR Fitchburg St             55.20   1 
 10 Tricker, Andrew           FR Fitchburg St             55.57   2 
 11 Berry, Anthony            FR Fitchburg St             56.41   2 
 12 Brewer, Scott             SO Salve Regina             56.79   2 
 13 Salem, Sean               FR Fitchburg St             56.88   3 
 14 Joseph, Michael           FR Nichols                  57.31   2 
 15 Peralta, Jorge            FR Asa College              57.42   1 
 16 McHugh, Angel             FR Nichols                  59.93   3 
 17 McNeish, Malik            FR Sage                   1:00.68   3 
 18 Rabbani, Raza             JR Nichols                1:02.41   3 
 19 Kobel, Patrick            FR Nichols                1:04.35   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ethier, Richard           SR Fitchburg St           1:58.47   1 
  2 Beatty, Chauncey          JR Fitchburg St           1:59.02   1 
  3 Comeau, Jordan            SO Conn College           2:00.16   1 
  4 Dhillon, Austin           SO Wesleyan               2:01.53   1 
  5 Mahoney, Colin            SO Wesleyan               2:02.42   1 
  6 Sardelli, Andrew          SO Salve Regina           2:04.50   2 
  7 Funk, Zack                FR Sage                   2:05.85   2 
  8 DelVecchio, Christopher   JR Mount St Mary          2:13.79   2 
  9 Alejandro, Ian            JR Sage                   2:15.24   2 
 10 Chamberlin, Joseph        SO Fitchburg St           2:15.50   1 
 11 Davis, Stephan            JR Nichols                2:21.91   2 
 12 McHugh, Angel             FR Nichols                2:26.90   2 
 13 Fletcher, Ian             FR CC Rhode Island        2:30.45   2 
 14 Montminy, Brett           FR Fitchburg St           2:31.77   2 
 15 McShane, Colin            FR Fitchburg St           2:39.66   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dudek, Will               JR Wesleyan               3:59.27   1 
  2 Hastings, Jake            SO Fitchburg St           4:01.58   1 
  3 Titcomb, Taylor           SR Wesleyan               4:04.16   1 
  4 Knight, Tate              SO Wesleyan               4:04.65   1 
  5 Hawkins, Reid             JR Wesleyan               4:07.57   1 
  6 Conway, Keith             SR Wesleyan               4:11.77   1 
  7 McKeown, Sam              SR Conn College           4:12.39   1 
  8 Signore, Joshua           FR Wesleyan               4:14.03   1 
  9 Cobb, Connor              SO Wesleyan               4:15.00   1 
 10 Downer, Dontay            FR Wesleyan               4:16.91   1 
 11 Tucci, Frank              FR Wesleyan               4:22.17   2 
 12 Dean, Ryan                SR Conn College           4:25.15   1 
 13 DelVecchio, Christopher   JR Mount St Mary          4:25.96   2 
 14 Darrigo, Joseph           FR Fitchburg St           4:29.06   2 
 15 Eble, Liam                SO Fitchburg St           4:34.23   2 
 16 Napierkowski, David       SO Salve Regina           4:35.92   2 
 17 Beverly, Sean             SO Fitchburg St           4:36.57   2 
 18 Chamberlin, Joseph        SO Fitchburg St           4:38.98   2 
 19 Davis, Stephan            JR Nichols                4:44.51   2 
 20 Kobel, Patrick            FR Nichols                4:56.99   2 
 21 Sheehan, Neil             SO Salve Regina           5:05.56   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amaral, Brian             JR Fitchburg St          15:24.00  
  2 Bisbee, Michael           SR S New Hampshire       15:32.03  
  3 Wormald, Jacob            JR S New Hampshire       15:51.53  
  4 Tuttle, Andrew            SO S New Hampshire       15:59.85  
  5 Coughlin, Brendan         FR Nichols               16:22.96  
  6 Vansant, John             SO Wesleyan              16:23.63  
  7 Sanborn, John             FR S New Hampshire       16:33.05  
  8 Sankey, Kody              FR CC Rhode Island       16:33.59  
  9 Darrigo, Anthony          FR Fitchburg St          16:35.83  
 10 Burrill, Chris            FR S New Hampshire       16:50.93  
 11 Reyles-Alvarez, Juan      SR Sage                  17:08.90  
 12 Castillo Rodriguez, Raff  SO S New Hampshire       17:10.27  
 13 Al-Haraizeh, Adam         JR Mount St Mary         17:27.71  
 14 Beaudry, Scott            JR Nichols               19:28.90  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Stalters, Cameron         FR Fitchburg St             16.09   0.7 
  2 Pelter, Ray               JR Nichols                  16.25   0.7 
  3 Adams, Greg               FR Mount St Mary            16.91   0.7 
  4 Hamrlicek, Jeffrey        SO Mount St Mary            17.50   0.7 
  5 Williamson, Connor        SO CC Rhode Island          19.99   0.7 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peterson, Andrew          SO Conn College           1:00.82  
  2 Hamrlicek, Jeffrey        SO Mount St Mary          1:02.65  
  3 Clay, Daesean             SO Sage                   1:09.30  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dutka, Michael            FR CC Rhode Island       11:41.22  
  2 Poitras, Kevin            JR Nichols               12:12.92  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asa College  'A'                                      43.49  
     1) Brown, Dominic FR               2) McMeo, Tevin FR                
     3) Thomas, Tariq FR                4) Renard, Charles FR             
  2 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                    44.54  
     1) Mensah, Kwaku SR                2) Levenson, Nicholas JR          
     3) Custadio, Eric SR               4) Samb, Ousman SO                
  3 Nichols  'A'                                          45.48  
     1) Burns, Samuel FR                2) O'Neil, Stephen SO             
     3) Joseph, Michael FR              4) Pelter, Ray JR                 
  4 Connecticut College  'A'                              46.28  
     1) O'Neal, Blake FR                2) Fischetti, Nick SR             
     3) Siegel, Arlo FR                 4) Whitaker, Christian SO         
  5 Fitchburg St.  'B'                                   x46.58  
     1) Nkansah, Daniel FR              2) Burnett, Shaheem SO            
     3) Flynn, Connor SO                4) Landress, Austin FR            
  6 Mount Saint Mary  'A'                                 46.64  
     1) Comparetto, Ignazio JR          2) Matuza, Jesse JR               
     3) Adams, Greg FR                  4) Hamrlicek, Jeffrey SO          
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wesleyan  'A'                                       3:33.02  
     1) Fang, Albert SO                 2) Trotman, Drew SO               
     3) Dhillon, Austin SO              4) Mahoney, Colin SO              
  2 Sage  'A'                                           3:50.04  
     1) Anthony, Williamson JR          2) Alejandro, Ian JR              
     3) Reyles-Alvarez, Juan SR         4) Funk, Zack FR                  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mount Saint Mary  'A'                               8:38.34  
     1) Al-Haraizeh, Adam JR            2) Kennelty, Stephen SO           
     3) Farrell, Sean FR                4) Bevans, Isaiah FR              
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sattiewhite, Ben          SO Fitchburg St             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.93 1.98 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCracken, Andrew         FR Wesleyan                 4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.50 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Sawyer, Will                 Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.50 3.80 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Breen, Tim                JR Fitchburg St             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.95 4.10 
        O  XXX 
  4 Hannon, Brandon           JR Fitchburg St             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 DiMartino, Austin         FR Conn College             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Farrell, Sean             FR Mount St Mary            2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Montminy, Brett           FR Fitchburg St             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Carrasco-Gonzales, Jessy  SO Wesleyan                    NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Connor        SO CC Rhode Island          6.08m   1.4  19-11.50 
     5.90m      FOUL      6.04m      6.08m(1.4) 5.88m      6.02m     
  2 Flynn, Connor             SO Fitchburg St             5.93m   0.5  19-05.50 
     5.85m      5.93m(0.5) 5.80m      5.85m      FOUL      5.82m     
  3 Sattiewhite, Ben          SO Fitchburg St             5.64m   1.2  18-06.00 
     5.07m      FOUL      5.46m      5.62m      5.64m(1.2) 5.23m     
  4 Colon, Giovanni           FR CC Rhode Island          5.57m   0.6  18-03.25 
     FOUL      5.32m      5.31m      5.42m      5.57m(0.6) FOUL     
  5 Pelter, Ray               JR Nichols                  5.29m   0.9  17-04.25 
     FOUL      5.22m      5.18m      5.29m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Burnett, Shaheem          SO Fitchburg St             5.24m   1.0  17-02.25 
     5.06m      4.43m      FOUL      4.76m      5.24m(1.0) 5.15m     
  7 Wilder, Craig             SO Fitchburg St             5.11m   1.4  16-09.25 
     FOUL      4.70m      FOUL      FOUL      5.11m(1.4) 4.77m     
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Akhiel            SR Fitchburg St            12.52m   1.6  41-01.00 
     12.49m      12.42m      12.32m      12.41m(1.7) 12.41m(2.4) 12.52m(1.6)
  2 Conner, Chris             FR Conn College            12.24m   1.2  40-02.00 
     12.24m(1.2) FOUL      11.92m      11.76m      FOUL      11.61m(1.7)
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Devin           JR Nichols                 12.50m   41-00.25 
      10.67m  11.83m  12.50m  FOUL  FOUL  11.59m
  2 Adebayo, Olaniyi          FR Wesleyan                11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.13m  10.22m  10.80m  11.09m  11.99m  10.72m
  3 Courtney, Brendan         FR Fitchburg St            11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.89m  11.57m  11.82m  11.38m  11.58m  10.56m
  4 Scarlett, Javon           FR Nichols                 11.54m   37-10.50 
      10.36m  11.33m  11.29m  9.89m  9.85m  11.54m
  5 Zecchin, Peter            FR Mount St Mary           10.99m   36-00.75 
      FOUL  9.96m  FOUL  10.99m  10.86m  10.89m
  6 Bernardini, Joseph        JR Fitchburg St            10.80m   35-05.25 
      FOUL  9.12m  10.80m  9.61m  10.50m    
  7 Quinn, Thomas             SO Mount St Mary           10.61m   34-09.75 
  8 Hulett, Ben               FR Sage                    10.53m   34-06.75 
  9 Hutchinson, Kevin         SR Wesleyan                10.12m   33-02.50 
      9.90m  10.12m  9.36m  9.91m  9.58m  9.62m
 10 D'Onofrio, Mike           FR Conn College             9.94m   32-07.50 
 11 Orell, Robert             SO Nichols                  9.88m   32-05.00 
 12 St.Germain, Andrew        FR Fitchburg St             8.78m   28-09.75 
 13 Asselta, Joe              FR Mount St Mary            7.89m   25-10.75 
 14 Sainvilus, Markenenzi     FR Sage                     7.60m   24-11.25 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Edomwonyi, Agbon          SR Wesleyan                46.56m     152-09 
      46.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Contois, William          JR Nichols                 35.89m     117-09 
      35.89m  33.45m  35.72m  35.15m  FOUL  34.64m
  3 Scarlett, Javon           FR Nichols                 34.95m     114-08 
      34.95m  33.99m  FOUL  FOUL  30.62m  31.03m
  4 Hall, Erik                SR Wesleyan                32.87m     107-10 
      28.72m  31.79m  32.87m  31.05m  FOUL  31.72m
  5 Williams, Devin           JR Nichols                 31.92m     104-09 
      29.84m  31.92m              
  6 Bernardini, Joseph        JR Fitchburg St            31.85m     104-06 
      FOUL  31.85m  FOUL         
  7 Stalters, Cameron         FR Fitchburg St            31.59m     103-08 
      30.04m  FOUL  31.52m  FOUL  31.59m  FOUL
  8 Zecchin, Peter            FR Mount St Mary           30.26m      99-03 
      30.26m  FOUL  FOUL  23.63m  23.53m  27.02m
  9 Bazile, Jacques           SR Wesleyan                29.98m      98-04 
      29.98m  24.54m  29.20m        FOUL
 10 Rymer, Daniel             SR Fitchburg St            29.18m      95-09 
 11 Glabicky, Christopher     SR Wesleyan                28.83m      94-07 
      28.83m  27.50m  FOUL         
 12 Hutchinson, Kevin         SR Wesleyan                28.18m      92-05 
 13 Adebayo, Olaniyi          FR Wesleyan                27.48m      90-02 
      FOUL  27.48m  FOUL           
 14 Hall, Chris                  Unattached              26.84m      88-01 
 15 St.Germain, Andrew        FR Fitchburg St            25.82m      84-08 
 16 Courtney, Brendan         FR Fitchburg St            25.00m      82-00 
      25.00m  FOUL  20.79m           
 17 Greco, Peter              SR Mount St Mary           22.74m      74-07 
 18 Handy, Jonathan           FR Conn College            22.61m      74-02 
 19 Quinn, Thomas             SO Mount St Mary           22.16m      72-08 
 20 Lieske, Aaron             JR Nichols                 21.75m      71-04 
 21 Sainvilus, Markenenzi     FR Sage                    19.89m      65-03 
 22 Asselta, Joe              FR Mount St Mary           19.25m      63-02 
      18.22m  19.25m x             
 23 Hardy, Glenn              SO Fitchburg St            17.67m      58-00 
 -- Hulett, Ben               FR Sage                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Edomwonyi, Agbon          SR Wesleyan                48.38m     158-09 
      48.05m  FOUL  48.30m  45.88m  48.38m  FOUL
  2 Greco, Peter              SR Mount St Mary           39.31m     129-00 
      36.14m  37.43m  37.82m  37.24m  39.31m  FOUL
  3 Bernardini, Joseph        JR Fitchburg St            37.77m     123-11 
      37.77m  FOUL  FOUL  34.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Handy, Jonathan           FR Conn College            35.45m     116-04 
      34.50m  35.45m  30.02m  32.77m  33.71m  34.52m
  5 Rymer, Daniel             SR Fitchburg St            35.42m     116-02 
      34.51m  35.42m  33.09m  31.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Hutchinson, Kevin         SR Wesleyan                35.19m     115-05 
      30.70m  30.03m  35.19m  34.20m  31.23m  FOUL
  7 Contois, William          JR Nichols                 34.78m     114-01 
      32.89m  34.03m  FOUL  FOUL  34.56m  34.78m
  8 Zecchin, Peter            FR Mount St Mary           33.93m     111-04 
      33.93m  31.66m  30.79m  FOUL  32.07m  32.47m
  9 Courtney, Brendan         FR Fitchburg St            31.86m     104-06 
      30.51m  31.86m  31.56m  27.90m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Bazile, Jacques           SR Wesleyan                30.39m      99-08 
      FOUL  30.39m  FOUL            
 11 St.Germain, Andrew        FR Fitchburg St            25.10m      82-04 
      20.73m  20.62m  25.10m            
 12 Adebayo, Olaniyi          FR Wesleyan                24.19m      79-04 
      24.19m  FOUL  22.28m         
 13 Orell, Robert             SO Nichols                 23.03m      75-07 
      23.03m  22.20m  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stalters, Cameron         FR Fitchburg St            58.37m     191-06 
      57.72m  58.16m  55.38m  56.73m  48.65m  58.37m
  2 Hall, Erik                SR Wesleyan                47.15m     154-08 
      47.15m  46.89m  45.17m  42.66m  42.80m  44.55m
  3 D'Onofrio, Mike           FR Conn College            46.56m     152-09 
      45.53m     45.81m  46.35m  46.56m  45.86m
  4 Handy, Jonathan           FR Conn College            41.59m     136-05 
      39.36m  FOUL  41.59m          
  5 Glabicky, Christopher     SR Wesleyan                40.44m     132-08 
      39.07m  39.56m  40.44m  37.00m  39.60m  38.64m
  6 DiMartino, Austin         FR Conn College            38.72m     127-00 
      38.23m  35.85m  38.72m  37.09m  34.06m  35.66m
  7 Kearns, Justin            FR Fitchburg St            36.90m     121-01 
      36.05m  FOUL  36.90m  33.67m  35.60m  36.29m
  8 Lieske, Aaron             JR Nichols                 35.55m     116-08 
      34.28m  31.35m  32.08m  FOUL  31.23m  35.55m
  9 Hulett, Ben               FR Sage                    34.14m     112-00 
      32.14m  34.14m  FOUL  32.56m  33.76m  31.51m
 10 Scarlett, Javon           FR Nichols                 31.79m     104-03 
      FOUL  31.64m  31.79m           
 11 Hofbauer, Thomas          FR Mount St Mary           29.51m      96-10 
      29.51m  24.19m  29.17m           
 12 Quinn, Thomas             SO Mount St Mary           28.18m      92-05 
      28.18m  27.99m  FOUL           
 13 Adams, Greg               FR Mount St Mary           27.71m      90-11 
      23.01m  21.56m  27.71m           
 14 Hutchinson, Kevin         SR Wesleyan                27.62m      90-07 
      22.16m  FOUL  27.62m            
 15 Hall, Chris                  Unattached              25.70m      84-04 
      23.33m  25.35m  25.70m            
 16 Matuza, Jesse             JR Mount St Mary           22.49m      73-09 
      FOUL  20.34m  22.49m          
 17 Sainvilus, Markenenzi     FR Sage                    17.93m      58-10 
      17.93m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Bazile, Jacques           SR Wesleyan                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 

******************************************************************************************

                                    PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS

 ******************************************************************************************

                       


Mens Meet Results     Womens Meet Results    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates