Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Overall 5 Mile Results (F)     Division Results (F)    

Sound Runner Madison Turkey Trot
Top Male: 1. Brendon Fish 2. David Cotton 3. Grady Anderson 4. Nick Walker 5. Brian Gendron
Top Female: 1. Cheryl Anderson 2. Rachael Whitbeck 3. Amy Steffen 4. Frankie Brillante 5. Mary Coletti
2015 Madison Jaycees Thanksgiving Day 5 Mile Road Race
Thursday Nov 26, 2015 - Hammonassett State Park -Madison, CT
Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - Partly Cloudy - 46 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Brendon Fish Overall Female: Cheryl Anderson

*****************************************************************************************
Overall 5 Mile Results plattsys.com
*****************************************************************************************

OVERALL GUN NET DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Brendon Fish 23M M2024 Madison CT 25:27 25:27 5:05 1/103 545
2 David Cotton 23M M2024 Madison CT 25:27 25:27 5:05 2/103 2137
3 Grady Anderson 23M M2024 Portsmouth NH 26:32 26:30 5:18 3/103 2015
4 Nick Walker 21M M2024 Lyme CT 26:33 26:32 5:18 4/103 2278
5 Brian Gendron 19M M1619 Clinton CT 26:38 26:37 5:19 1/62 620
6 Christian Alberico 18M M1619 Madison CT 26:46 26:46 5:21 2/62 12
7 Erik Lennsohn 25M M2529 New Haven CT 26:53 26:52 5:22 1/120 2139
8 Will McDonough 31M M3034 New Canaan CT 26:55 26:55 5:23 1/100 1113
9 William Zucconi 42M M4044 Madison CT 27:41 27:41 5:32 1/80 1878
10 Eric Davidson 21M M2024 Haddam CT 27:44 27:32 5:32 5/103 2138
11 Austin Ricker 27M M2529 Waltham MA 27:52 27:51 5:34 2/120 1382
12 Patrick Fitzgibbons 18M M1619 Killingworth CT 27:56 27:56 5:35 3/62 550
13 Chris Schulten 43M M4044 Middlefield CT 28:02 28:01 5:36 2/80 1922
14 Todd Bennett 45M M4549 Norwich CT 28:04 28:04 5:36 1/126 2440
15 Ian Connell 19M M1619 Guilford CT 28:05 28:05 5:37 4/62 2464
16 Peter Schulten 14M M1315 Middlefield CT 28:27 28:26 5:41 1/72 1921
17 Kevin Schofield 19M M1619 Madison CT 28:31 28:31 5:42 5/62 1474
18 David Tacey 17M M1619 Portland CT 28:33 28:33 5:42 6/62 1658
19 Jonathan Carlson 22M M2024 Branford CT 28:36 28:36 5:43 6/103 214
20 Daniel Roark 26M M2529 Medford MA 28:44 28:44 5:44 3/120 1391
21 Darren Walden 23M M2024 Deep River CT 28:49 28:49 5:45 7/103 2390
22 David Ellis 32M M3034 Branford CT 29:00 28:59 5:48 2/100 493
23 Cheryl Anderson 34F F3034 Madison CT 29:04 29:03 5:48 1/111 2400
24 Sean McLaughlin 29M M2529 Burke VA 29:08 29:07 5:49 4/120 2132
25 Rachael Whitbeck 33F F3034 Deep River CT 29:19 29:18 5:51 2/111 1804
26 Christopher Ruser 44M M4044 Guilford CT 29:20 29:19 5:52 3/80 1426
27 James Robitaille 18M M1619 Cheshire CT 29:37 29:35 5:55 7/62 1399
28 David Baird 18M M1619 Higganum CT 29:54 29:54 5:58 8/62 2441
29 Aaron Baggish 40M M4044 Cambridge MA 29:55 29:55 5:59 4/80 61
30 Michael Cassineri 41M M4044 Deep river CT 30:01 29:58 6:00 5/80 238
31 Benjamin Carlson 15M M1315 Middletown CT 30:09 30:09 6:01 2/72 213
32 Robbie Cozcan 13M M1315 Madison CT 30:21 30:20 6:04 3/72 2482
33 Amy Steffen 40F F4044 Madison CT 30:27 30:26 6:05 1/117 1605
34 Nate Pawelek 47M M4549 Guilford CT 30:29 30:28 6:05 2/126 1291
35 Thomas Morley 35M M3539 New Haven CT 30:31 30:27 6:06 1/68 1171
36 Kevin Murphy 14M M1315 Vienna VA 30:37 30:37 6:07 4/72 1185
37 Adam Taylor 19M M1619 Madison CT 31:05 31:05 6:13 9/62 1664
38 Paul Mezick 41M M4044 Chester CT 31:15 31:13 6:15 6/80 1140
39 David Walker 52M M5054 North branford CT 31:16 31:11 6:15 1/138 1768
40 Dave Hayes 51M M5054 Essex CT 31:25 31:18 6:17 2/138 746
41 Frankie Brillante 23F F2024 Wallingford CT 31:27 31:24 6:17 1/181 2126
42 Niko Zorba 16M M1619 Madison CT 31:46 31:31 6:21 10/62 1896
43 David Fitol 24M M2024 Middletown CT 31:46 31:37 6:21 8/103 2471
44 Rodney Mosier III 22M M2024 Deep River CT 31:59 31:42 6:23 9/103 1177
45 Scott Kulakowski 33M M3034 New Haven CT 32:04 32:00 6:24 3/100 943
46 John Shepherd 59M M5559 Essex CT 32:06 32:00 6:25 1/98 1513
47 Alexander Brenner 22M M2024 North Branford CT 32:21 32:17 6:28 10/103 163
48 Ryan Pfeffor 37M M3539 Essex CT 32:24 30:46 6:28 2/68 1962
49 Sean Marrinan 17M M1619 Madison CT 32:26 32:24 6:29 11/62 1078
50 Alan MacDougall 50M M5054 Branford CT 32:28 32:28 6:29 3/138 2062
51 Rusty Wutkiewicz 45M M4549 Malden MA 32:29 31:48 6:29 3/126 1835
52 David Walker 55M M5559 Lyme CT 32:32 32:29 6:30 2/98 2277
53 Josh Myers 35M M3539 Bernardsville NJ 32:36 32:34 6:31 3/68 1193
54 Patrick Murphy 16M M1619 Vienna VA 32:38 30:29 6:31 12/62 1186
55 Rob Antonetti 48M M4549 Wallingford CT 32:43 32:26 6:32 4/126 40
56 Mary Coletti 17F F1619 Killingworth CT 32:43 32:41 6:32 1/102 2034
57 Gabrielle Sejourne 20F F2024 Guilford CT 32:49 32:39 6:33 2/181 1498
58 Jeremy Gourd 30M M3034 College Point NY 32:49 32:47 6:33 4/100 678
59 Nate Beatty 24M M2024 New York NY 32:50 30:56 6:34 11/103 100
60 Michael Dariano 33M M3034 OTTAWA OH 32:50 32:25 6:34 5/100 375
61 Corinne Sejourne 21F F2024 Guilford CT 32:53 32:42 6:34 3/181 1496
62 Bruce Beebe 54M M5054 Madison CT 32:54 32:51 6:34 4/138 2319
63 Neil Farrow 52M M5054 Ridgefield CT 32:56 32:53 6:35 5/138 513
64 Will Ruggiero 30M M3034 Milford CT 33:10 33:06 6:38 6/100 2820
65 Mark Zurlo 29M M2529 Brighton MA 33:10 32:52 6:38 5/120 1857
66 Nicholas Small 50M M5054 Jacksonville FL 33:15 32:54 6:39 6/138 1553
67 Nicolas Mingione 15M M1315 New Rochelle NY 33:30 33:27 6:42 5/72 1877
68 Tom McComiskey 47M M4549 Clinton CT 33:34 33:26 6:42 5/126 1924
69 Charlie Iselin 52M M5054 Chester CT 33:38 33:35 6:43 7/138 2292
70 Paul Maxted 47M M4549 Guilford CT 33:39 33:28 6:43 6/126 1096
71 Jeremy Alpert 14M M1315 Guilford CT 33:44 33:23 6:44 6/72 21
72 Archie Adams 24M M2024 Madison CT 33:52 32:59 6:46 12/103 2257
73 Rob Speers 47M M4549 Rocky Hill CT 33:55 33:40 6:47 7/126 1579
74 Matthew Jennings 12M M0012 Killingworth CT 33:56 33:51 6:47 1/86 820
75 Rob Ruggiero 28M M2529 Bristol CT 33:57 33:54 6:47 6/120 2821
76 Entry 2899 Unknown 0M M0000 Madison CT 33:58 33:58 6:47 1/14 2899
77 Sue Turner 54F F5054 Wallingford CT 34:01 34:01 6:48 1/90 1726
78 Noel Haren 18M M1619 Madison CT 34:06 33:45 6:49 13/62 1889
79 Andrew Kling 29M M2529 New York NY 34:08 34:04 6:49 7/120 906
80 Shon Ryan 13M M1315 Old Saybrook CT 34:10 33:49 6:50 7/72 1991
81 Kim Shepherd 25F F2529 Essex CT 34:13 34:06 6:50 1/167 1514
82 Sean SanVicente 11M M0012 Higganum CT 34:13 34:08 6:50 2/86 2428
83 Mark Czarnecki 53M M5054 Guilford CT 34:13 34:07 6:50 8/138 351
84 Lavinia Vigue 46F F4549 Durham CT 34:14 34:02 6:50 1/132 1746
85 Steven Girioni 55M M5559 Guilford CT 34:14 34:00 6:50 3/98 643
86 Owen Dray 15M M1315 Guilford CT 34:19 34:19 6:51 8/72 456
87 Caroline Wolek 19F F1619 Madison CT 34:19 34:05 6:51 2/102 1825
88 Craig Brennan 44M M4044 Chester CT 34:23 34:20 6:52 7/80 1917
89 Sam Watson 21M M2024 Niantic CT 34:24 32:52 6:52 13/103 1782
90 Gil Schaper 31M M3034 Durham CT 34:26 34:19 6:53 7/100 1460
91 Tyler Bauer 22M M2024 Madison CT 34:29 33:47 6:53 14/103 94
92 Noel Roberts 56M M5559 Durham CT 34:30 33:29 6:54 4/98 1395
93 Tim Shortt 53M M5054 North Branford CT 34:32 34:21 6:54 9/138 1521
94 Katherine Perry 29F F2529 New york NY 34:35 34:29 6:55 2/167 1305
95 Kelly Sheehan 21F F2024 Niantic CT 34:43 34:27 6:56 4/181 1510
96 Tara Anderson 40F F4044 Madison CT 34:46 34:28 6:57 2/117 36
97 John Landock 25M M2529 Guilford CT 34:47 33:32 6:57 8/120 956
98 Gianni Calisoro 17M M1619 Guilford CT 34:50 34:23 6:58 14/62 202
99 Peter Becker 38M M3539 Madison CT 34:51 34:01 6:58 4/68 1945
100 Ryan Fasano 32M M3034 Stamford CT 34:51 34:47 6:58 8/100 514
101 Shawn Sodergren 53M M5054 Killingworth CT 34:55 34:33 6:59 10/138 1573
102 Andrew Johnson 45M M4549 Guilford CT 34:58 34:48 6:59 8/126 824
103 Brian DiBarnaba 37M M3539 San Francisco CA 34:59 34:57 6:59 5/68 409
104 Thomas Pellegrino 47M M4549 Madison CT 35:01 34:46 7:00 9/126 1296
105 Robert Wilkinson 58M M5559 Niantic CT 35:01 32:29 7:00 5/98 2829
106 Zachary Berman 23M M2024 Guilford CT 35:03 33:52 7:00 15/103 111
107 Tom Taylor 55M M5559 Clinton CT 35:07 35:00 7:01 6/98 1674
108 Lindsay Holmes 35F F3539 Middletown CT 35:08 34:58 7:01 1/98 2469
109 Eileen Lawrence 48F F4549 Killingworth CT 35:11 35:02 7:02 2/132 983
110 Matt Bertelli 27M M2529 Clinton CT 35:13 35:03 7:02 9/120 115
111 Hannah Donadio 25F F2529 Killingworth CT 35:16 35:13 7:03 3/167 434
112 Kevin Roach 51M M5054 Madison CT 35:16 35:09 7:03 11/138 2397
113 Sara Cates 35F F3539 New Haven CT 35:18 35:05 7:03 2/98 242
114 Adam Osmond 48M M4549 Farmington CT 35:18 35:10 7:03 10/126 2125
115 Sebastian Hannemann 38M M3539 New Haven CT 35:19 35:14 7:03 6/68 726
116 KARL CHRISTIANSEN 53M M5054 NIANTIC CT 35:20 35:08 7:04 12/138 259
117 Samantha Vigue 16F F1619 Durham CT 35:21 35:15 7:04 3/102 1748
118 Michael Barcux 25M M2529 Old Lyme CT 35:25 35:17 7:05 10/120 2461
119 Unknown Unknown--- 0M M---- 35:26 35:26 7:05 0/0 13678
120 Dorothy Cohen 44F F4044 Madison CT 35:27 35:25 7:05 3/117 289
121 Roger Wetmore 52M M5054 Cheshire CT 35:28 35:08 7:05 13/138 2168
122 Pete Tosiello 25M M2529 Madison CT 35:28 35:20 7:05 11/120 1713
123 Spencer Wetmore 23M M2024 Cheshire CT 35:29 35:08 7:05 16/103 2169
124 Laurie Schaeffere 49F F4549 Oakdale CT 35:30 35:19 7:06 3/132 2290
125 Andrew Sodergren 22M M2024 Killingworth CT 35:33 35:11 7:06 17/103 1571
126 Aaron Atkinson 44M M4044 Deep river CT 35:36 35:34 7:07 8/80 51
127 Chris Kuhn 49M M4549 Madison CT 35:39 35:37 7:07 11/126 941
128 Brian Lemon 45M M4549 Guilford CT 35:40 34:25 7:08 12/126 1005
129 Eric Chrans 45M M4549 Clinton CT 35:41 35:38 7:08 13/126 2230
130 Dave Wehrle 53M M5054 Madison CT 35:43 35:41 7:08 14/138 2296
131 Paul Cusumano 44M M4044 Trumbull CT 35:44 35:37 7:08 9/80 346
132 Alex Trotto 15M M1315 New Hartford CT 35:46 35:23 7:09 9/72 2186
133 Fiona Doolan 20F F2024 Guilford CT 35:49 35:30 7:09 5/181 1941
134 Robert Neaton 28M M2529 Oakdale CT 35:52 33:24 7:10 12/120 1198
135 Patrick Rutan 25M M2529 Northborough MA 35:56 34:37 7:11 13/120 1434
136 Noah Edmunds 20M M2024 Higganum CT 35:56 35:56 7:11 18/103 480
137 John M Gallalee 22M M2024 Branford CT 35:59 32:34 7:11 19/103 596
138 Stephen Graff 32M M3034 Branford CT 36:03 35:20 7:12 9/100 2323
139 David Wilson 52M M5054 Arlington VA 36:03 35:44 7:12 15/138 1822
140 Megan Erickson 21F F2024 Westbrook CT 36:10 35:57 7:14 6/181 498
141 Ryan Kollar 44M M4044 Madison CT 36:13 35:22 7:14 10/80 917
142 Sam Martin 14M M1315 Madison CT 36:13 35:23 7:14 10/72 1883
143 Laurel Camean 24F F2024 Old Lyme CT 36:14 36:03 7:14 7/181 206
144 Christian Calisoro 18M M1619 Guilford CT 36:17 35:49 7:15 15/62 199
145 Joe Giuliano 38M M3539 Madison CT 36:19 36:07 7:15 7/68 645
146 Andrew Gravel 34M M3034 Somerville MA 36:19 36:03 7:15 10/100 681
147 Buzz Gardner 62M M6064 Guilford CT 36:20 36:13 7:16 1/57 606
148 Mackenzie Pias 17F F1619 Higganum CT 36:22 36:07 7:16 4/102 2488
149 Matthew Vivero 26M M2529 New York NY 36:25 34:42 7:17 14/120 1755
150 Mikaela Symanovich 19F F1619 San Francisco CA 36:27 34:25 7:17 5/102 1654
151 Natalie Mallicki 20F F2024 Trabuco Cyn CA 36:27 35:27 7:17 8/181 2451
152 Rodney Mosier 45M M4549 Deep River CT 36:28 36:24 7:17 14/126 1176
153 Emily Rutan 23F F2024 Northborough MA 36:30 35:13 7:18 9/181 1430
154 Harrison Black 17M M1619 Woodbridge CT 36:33 36:15 7:18 16/62 2688
155 Phillip Stark 63M M6064 Old Lyme CT 36:33 36:33 7:18 2/57 2687
156 Bradford Buchta 37M M3539 Bethany CT 36:33 36:10 7:18 8/68 178
157 Gregory Santoro 23M M2024 Farmington CT 36:35 36:26 7:19 20/103 1454
158 Jessie Silbert 33F F3034 New York NY 36:35 36:32 7:19 3/111 1525
159 Leo Westgard 15M M1315 Guilford CT 36:37 36:32 7:19 11/72 2065
160 Betsy Carroll 56F F5559 Clinton CT 36:37 36:23 7:19 1/53 221
161 Baird Hansen 22M M2024 Cleveland OH 36:38 33:15 7:19 21/103 730
162 Cynthia Gardner 64F F6064 Pittsfield MA 36:41 36:40 7:20 1/25 607
163 Matt Larkin 24M M2024 Madison CT 36:45 36:14 7:21 22/103 966
164 Paul Sullivan 50M M5054 Madison CT 36:48 36:37 7:21 16/138 2025
165 Matthew Levitt 36M M3539 Brookline MA 36:50 35:34 7:22 9/68 1013
166 Kyle Bianchi 19M M1619 Guilford CT 36:53 34:26 7:22 17/62 125
167 Ted Ebberts III 34M M3034 Branford CT 36:53 36:35 7:22 11/100 476
168 Danny Palumbo 23M M2024 Brunswick ME 36:55 35:37 7:23 23/103 1271
169 Jebediah Long 32M M3034 New York NY 36:59 33:56 7:23 12/100 2708
170 Dottie Bradley 45F F4549 Guilford CT 37:04 36:59 7:24 4/132 2726
171 Joseph Coyne 14M M1315 Madison CT 37:05 37:03 7:25 12/72 325
172 Ken Skidmore 49M M4549 Clinton CT 37:06 36:52 7:25 15/126 1887
173 Kate Schulten 16F F1619 Middlefield CT 37:08 36:46 7:25 6/102 1923
174 Martin Wolek 15M M1315 Madiosn CT 37:09 36:54 7:25 13/72 1826
175 Alexandr Brockwehl 27M M2529 Guilford CT 37:10 37:04 7:26 15/120 1872
176 Van Kluytennaar 29M M2529 New Haven CT 37:10 34:42 7:26 16/120 2445
177 Eric Marsh 18M M1619 Madison CT 37:10 36:16 7:26 18/62 1079
178 Libby Walker 15F F1315 Marlborough CT 37:11 36:42 7:26 1/53 1769
179 Hillary Maxson 23F F2024 Old Saybrook CT 37:12 34:52 7:26 10/181 2158
180 Robert Donohue 52M M5054 Cromwell CT 37:14 37:07 7:26 17/138 440
181 Emmett Schaeffer 22M M2024 Oakdak CT 37:15 36:49 7:27 24/103 2289
182 Kimberly Weidman 49F F4549 Guilford CT 37:16 36:55 7:27 5/132 1875
183 Valerie Sandin 27F F2529 Haddam CT 37:16 35:37 7:27 4/167 2453
184 Diane Myers 31F F3034 Bernardsville NJ 37:17 37:13 7:27 4/111 1192
185 Sharif Okasha 37M M3539 Essex CT 37:17 34:36 7:27 10/68 1915
186 Ray Miller 50M M5054 Killingworth CT 37:18 37:16 7:27 18/138 1148
187 Marie Schweitzer 35F F3539 Berlin CT 37:18 36:56 7:27 3/98 1486
188 Wayne Carlson 44M M4044 Middletown CT 37:19 37:16 7:27 11/80 217
189 Robert Tosiello 58M M5559 Madison CT 37:22 37:15 7:28 7/98 1714
190 Ian Taylor 53M M5054 Madison CT 37:26 36:56 7:29 19/138 1669
191 Ashley Dana 15F F1315 Middlefield CT 37:28 37:06 7:29 2/53 363
192 Oliver Perrine 17M M1619 Boxborough MA 37:28 36:56 7:29 19/62 2462
193 Chris Fryxell 31M M3034 Chester CT 37:30 37:22 7:30 13/100 584
194 Jeremy Keckler 18M M1619 Branford CT 37:32 37:05 7:30 20/62 862
195 Thomas Fischer 49M M4549 Branford CT 37:32 37:18 7:30 16/126 544
196 John Schaeffer 49M M4549 Oakdale CT 37:33 37:11 7:30 17/126 2291
197 Christopher Bauer 25M M2529 Madison CT 37:34 36:48 7:30 17/120 93
198 Sarah Muskin 21F F2024 Madison CT 37:35 36:47 7:31 11/181 1191
199 Kevin Vigue 49M M4549 Durham CT 37:35 37:20 7:31 18/126 1747
200 Christopher Dowd 48M M4549 West Hartford CT 37:36 36:46 7:31 19/126 2241
201 Kelly Giuliano 36F F3539 Madison CT 37:36 37:24 7:31 4/98 646
202 Scott Anderson 22M M2024 Binghamton NY 37:37 36:53 7:31 25/103 34
203 Jack W Scherban 12M M0012 Madison CT 37:38 37:30 7:31 3/86 1466
204 Jason Terribile 28M M2529 Granby CT 37:38 36:57 7:31 18/120 1675
205 Jason Lewellyn 28M M2529 Clinton CT 37:39 36:14 7:31 19/120 1015
206 Chris Lawrence 48M M4549 Killingworth CT 37:40 37:29 7:32 20/126 982
207 Sean Fortune 24M M2024 Dorchester MA 37:40 37:12 7:32 26/103 2164
208 Bob Stefenowski 53M M5054 Madison CT 37:41 37:26 7:32 20/138 2090
209 Dylan Taylor 26M M2529 Madison CT 37:42 37:01 7:32 20/120 1668
210 John Iennaco 51M M5054 Madison CT 37:43 37:41 7:32 21/138 807
211 Mark Kern 49M M4549 Old Lyme CT 37:43 37:28 7:32 21/126 875
212 Laura Mackey 26F F2529 Boston MA 37:44 37:17 7:32 5/167 1042
213 Kaylyn Frazier 27F F2529 Palo Alton CA 37:45 37:25 7:33 6/167 2824
214 Sarah Jean Bohan 18F F1619 Guilford CT 37:45 37:37 7:33 7/102 136
215 Hugh Pearson 59M M5559 Durham CT 37:46 36:40 7:33 8/98 1293
216 Zachary Gordon 22M M2024 MADISON CT 37:46 37:38 7:33 27/103 675
217 Neal Slobin 59M M5559 Old Saybrook CT 37:46 37:42 7:33 9/98 1550
218 Barbara Pearce 61F F6064 Guilford CT 37:46 37:40 7:33 2/25 1292
219 Kate Daley 15F F1315 Clinton CT 37:47 37:09 7:33 3/53 356
220 Peter Kimmett 29M M2529 Clinton CT 37:47 35:00 7:33 21/120 890
221 Adam Denning 26M M2529 Jewett City CT 37:48 36:20 7:33 22/120 397
222 Robert Dearington 31M M3034 West Hartford CT 37:50 37:33 7:34 14/100 387
223 MegEllen Kimmett 21F F2024 Clinton CT 37:51 35:04 7:34 12/181 889
224 Jeff Lower 46M M4549 Middlefield CT 37:51 37:30 7:34 22/126 1034
225 Tomilyn Doyle 27F F2529 Plainville CT 37:51 36:46 7:34 7/167 454
226 Peter Olsen 64M M6064 Clinton CT 37:52 37:48 7:34 3/57 1245
227 Liam Gallagher 20M M2024 Killingworth CT 37:52 37:41 7:34 28/103 2181
228 Jennifer Martin 19F F1619 Higganum CT 37:53 36:48 7:34 8/102 1083
229 Jay Ryczek 32M M3034 Portland CT 37:53 36:15 7:34 15/100 2151
230 Benjamin Rutan 20M M2024 Northborough MA 37:55 36:38 7:35 29/103 1428
231 Zanna Worzella 29F F2529 Brooklyn NY 37:56 37:43 7:35 8/167 1832
232 Jim Joyce 40M M4044 Groton MA 37:56 36:42 7:35 12/80 837
233 Lauren DeMarco 18F F1619 Guilford CT 37:57 37:49 7:35 9/102 395
234 Megan Phillips 17F F1619 Madison CT 37:59 37:36 7:35 10/102 1318
235 Katie Phillips 19F F1619 Madison CT 37:59 37:36 7:35 11/102 2431
236 Jeremy Kein 34M M3034 New York NY 38:01 37:18 7:36 16/100 2250
237 Stephanie Carroll 20F F2024 Clinton CT 38:03 37:49 7:36 13/181 226
238 Brittany Carroll 23F F2024 Clinton CT 38:03 37:49 7:36 14/181 222
239 Mike Marrinan 46M M4549 Madison CT 38:03 38:00 7:36 23/126 1077
240 John Carroll 52M M5054 Clinton CT 38:05 37:52 7:37 22/138 225
241 Kati Connors 35F F3539 Madison CT 38:06 36:54 7:37 5/98 312
242 Will Lentz 19M M1619 Verona NJ 38:07 37:18 7:37 21/62 1009
243 Mark Rohlfs 46M M4549 Killingworth CT 38:09 37:56 7:37 24/126 2276
244 Nate Backus 22M M2024 Durham CT 38:09 36:49 7:37 30/103 58
245 Matt Weinbach 28M M2529 Alexandria VA 38:09 36:15 7:37 23/120 1789
246 Robin Poulos 40F F4044 New York NY 38:09 38:03 7:37 4/117 1342
247 Jeff Smith 43M M4044 Trumbull CT 38:09 36:36 7:37 13/80 2387
248 Carl Thompson 50M M5054 Madison CT 38:10 37:43 7:38 23/138 1690
249 Daniel Vincelette 26M M2529 Liverpool NY 38:11 37:59 7:38 24/120 1750
250 Rich Hanratty 50M M5054 Old Saybrook CT 38:13 36:57 7:38 24/138 729
251 Kolin Smialek 25M M2529 Madison CT 38:15 36:56 7:39 25/120 1555
252 Kyle Smialek 25M M2529 Madison CT 38:15 36:57 7:39 26/120 1556
253 ROSEANN Ellis 34F F3034 BRANFORD CT 38:17 38:08 7:39 5/111 495
254 Dave Jacobs 70M M7074 Niantic CT 38:17 38:15 7:39 1/21 814
255 Anne Kearney 26F F2529 Westbrook CT 38:20 38:07 7:40 9/167 855
256 Kevin Barnes 33M M3034 Guilford CT 38:20 37:08 7:40 17/100 1902
257 Christine Georgakakos 23F F2024 Ithaca NY 38:20 37:47 7:40 15/181 622
258 Marlene Fitzmaurice 49F F4549 Madison CT 38:22 38:19 7:40 6/132 551
259 Carly Fischer 16F F1619 Madison CT 38:22 38:09 7:40 12/102 539
260 Tim Denson 48M M4549 Upton MA 38:23 38:09 7:40 25/126 400
261 David Smyth 47M M4549 Madison CT 38:25 37:21 7:41 26/126 1568
262 Tom Anastasio 63M M6064 Haddam CT 38:26 38:12 7:41 4/57 2121
263 Eric Dana 44M M4044 Middlefield CT 38:27 38:05 7:41 14/80 364
264 Anthony Lancia 51M M5054 New Haven CT 38:28 37:42 7:41 25/138 2412
265 Judy Jendrucek 55F F5559 Essex CT 38:28 38:01 7:41 2/53 2671
266 Scott Walker 45M M4549 Worcester MA 38:28 37:58 7:41 27/126 1771
267 Sean Alexander 42M M4044 Madison CT 38:29 37:39 7:41 15/80 14
268 Tom Rafferty 52M M5054 Madison CT 38:32 36:45 7:42 26/138 1355
269 Jack Butler 24M M2024 Madison CT 38:35 37:47 7:43 31/103 194
270 William Schaefer 17M M1619 Guilford CT 38:38 38:31 7:43 22/62 2171
271 Lauren Brandau 18F F1619 Madison CT 38:38 37:47 7:43 13/102 154
272 Rob Rimmer 45M M4549 Killingworth CT 38:39 36:27 7:43 28/126 1385
273 Jillian Colonese 32F F3034 Guilford CT 38:40 37:50 7:44 6/111 293
274 Al Phillips 55M M5559 Groton CT 38:41 37:27 7:44 10/98 1314
275 TJ Attanasio 19M M1619 Chessire CT 38:42 38:11 7:44 23/62 2315
276 Adam Briasco 48M M4549 Niantic CT 38:42 36:13 7:44 29/126 2076
277 Mae Lucey 18F F1619 Lyme CT 38:42 36:29 7:44 14/102 1037
278 Sylvia Baggish 40F F4044 Cambridge MA 38:43 36:29 7:44 5/117 62
279 Michael Ricigliano 33M M3034 Madison CT 38:46 37:38 7:45 18/100 1379
280 Christine McDonough 30F F3034 Washington DC 38:53 38:12 7:46 7/111 1111
281 Justin Santamaria 20M M2024 Clinton CT 38:53 35:52 7:46 32/103 2446
282 Sam Scherban 12M M0012 Madison CT 38:53 38:46 7:46 4/86 1468
283 Brian Cournoyer 47M M4549 Ivoryton CT 38:54 38:40 7:46 30/126 323
284 Peter Farley 42M M4044 Wellesley MA 38:54 35:27 7:46 16/80 2721
285 Courtney Carroll 17F F1619 Clinton CT 38:54 35:54 7:46 15/102 223
286 Julita Ehle 30F F3034 Eatontown NJ 38:55 37:17 7:47 8/111 484
287 Alex Fischer 15F F1315 Madison CT 38:55 38:42 7:47 4/53 537
288 Michael Glabets 32M M3034 Medford MA 38:56 36:48 7:47 19/100 2110
289 Daniel Montgomery 40M M4044 Guilford CT 38:58 38:49 7:47 17/80 1163
290 Robb White 55M M5559 Deep River CT 39:04 38:49 7:48 11/98 1808
291 Alexis Henry 21F F2024 Old Saybrook CT 39:04 36:49 7:48 16/181 763
292 Robert Levy 52M M5054 Madison CT 39:06 38:46 7:49 27/138 1014
293 Rebecca Pringle 46F F4549 Guilford CT 39:06 38:21 7:49 7/132 1348
294 Christopher King 39M M3539 Wallingford CT 39:06 35:57 7:49 11/68 892
295 Anthony Catalano 29M M2529 Middletown CT 39:06 38:57 7:49 27/120 240
296 Kim Malary 38F F3539 Madison CT 39:06 36:50 7:49 6/98 1050
297 Bradley Russell 21M M2024 Madison CT 39:07 38:46 7:49 33/103 2078
298 Derek Mello 38M M3539 Milford CT 39:08 38:44 7:49 12/68 2221
299 Rachael Robitaille 20F F2024 Cheshire CT 39:09 39:03 7:49 17/181 1400
300 George Fulk 51M M5054 Norwood NY 39:09 37:40 7:49 28/138 585
301 Todd Strickland 53M M5054 Madison CT 39:12 38:37 7:50 29/138 1622
302 Jacqui Mullally 48F F4549 Madison CT 39:12 38:55 7:50 8/132 1180
303 Brad Forester 42M M4044 Guilford CT 39:12 38:04 7:50 18/80 566
304 Anna Steffen 12F F0012 Madison CT 39:13 38:51 7:50 1/48 1606
305 Nicholas Carlson 12M M0012 Middletown CT 39:13 39:10 7:50 5/86 215
306 Michael Maloney 51M M5054 Madison CT 39:14 36:59 7:50 30/138 1053
307 Jack Wildermann 12M M0012 Madison CT 39:14 39:13 7:50 6/86 1815
308 Kurt Van Heiningen 38M M3539 Ashford CT 39:15 38:46 7:51 13/68 1734
309 Jamie Ellis 27M M2529 Chicago IL 39:18 36:36 7:51 28/120 2326
310 Vincent Nero 28M M2529 HIgganum CT 39:18 35:09 7:51 29/120 1201
311 Morgan Gaffey 22M M2024 Fort Benning GA 39:19 38:04 7:51 34/103 590
312 Number 2732 Unknown 0M M0000 Madison CT 39:19 37:02 7:51 2/14 2732
313 Corey Duncanson 13M M1315 Madison CT 39:20 37:38 7:52 14/72 2038
314 Seamus Douglas 22M M2024 Old Lyme CT 39:21 35:52 7:52 35/103 2144
315 Grace Cassineri 11F F0012 Deep river CT 39:21 38:48 7:52 2/48 237
316 William Kaplan 68M M6569 New Haven CT 39:21 39:09 7:52 1/23 845
317 Joseph Sarr 20M M2024 Westbrook CT 39:21 35:17 7:52 36/103 2332
318 Adam Papa 23M M2024 Hoboken NJ 39:22 38:39 7:52 37/103 1274
319 Katie Holmes 34F F3034 Middletown CT 39:24 38:52 7:52 9/111 2470
320 Andrew Compagno 41M M4044 Hadlyme CT 39:26 38:39 7:53 19/80 300
321 Cynthia Vogt 56F F5559 Killingworth CT 39:27 39:26 7:53 3/53 1758
322 Carl Faust 55M M5559 Haddam CT 39:28 39:08 7:53 12/98 2195
323 Michael Flaherty 39M M3539 Madison CT 39:29 39:23 7:53 14/68 555
324 Alex Shultz 25M M2529 Clinton CT 39:30 39:14 7:54 30/120 1523
325 Elise Maragliano 42F F4044 Westbrook CT 39:31 39:19 7:54 6/117 1060
326 Will Parkington 61M M6064 Old Saybrook CT 39:34 39:05 7:54 5/57 2429
327 Zachary Roberts 25M M2529 Needham MA 39:36 38:37 7:55 31/120 2283
328 Deanna Slobin 25F F2529 Clinton CT 39:38 38:44 7:55 10/167 1549
329 Stevin Colangoli 46M M4549 Charlotte VT 39:40 39:18 7:56 31/126 2136
330 Erin Chester 42F F4044 Higganum CT 39:42 38:29 7:56 7/117 2286
331 Martin Cappiello 59M M5559 Old saybrook CT 39:43 39:39 7:56 13/98 208
332 Kathleen McDonough 33F F3034 Washington DC 39:43 39:00 7:56 10/111 2035
333 Erin Watrous 33F F3034 Milford CT 39:44 38:51 7:56 11/111 2242
334 Connie McKinnon 26F F2529 Newington CT 39:44 39:24 7:56 11/167 2473
335 Jade Law 14F F1315 Madison CT 39:45 39:19 7:57 5/53 980
336 Anna Iacovella 44F F4044 Branford CT 39:46 39:30 7:57 8/117 806
337 Stuart Jensen 51M M5054 Windsor CT 39:46 39:39 7:57 31/138 823
338 Ethan Wright 12M M0012 Killingworth CT 39:47 39:39 7:57 7/86 1833
339 Bryce Thomson 17M M1619 Madison CT 39:47 38:38 7:57 24/62 2408
340 Zachary Jones 28M M2529 New Haven CT 39:47 37:21 7:57 32/120 833
341 David O'Connor 49M M4549 Guilford CT 39:48 39:45 7:57 32/126 1236
342 Craig Delgado 16M M1619 Milford CT 39:48 37:19 7:57 25/62 2079
343 Nicole Graham 44F F4044 Clinton CT 39:49 38:34 7:57 9/117 679
344 Preston Ranton 31M M3034 Branford CT 39:50 36:41 7:58 20/100 2101
345 Jimmy Schreck 48M M4549 Westbrook CT 39:51 39:15 7:58 33/126 2117
346 Kerry Egan 20F F2024 Durham CT 39:53 39:02 7:58 18/181 2295
347 Ben Stark 27M M2529 Brooklyn NY 39:53 38:05 7:58 33/120 2794
348 CAMILLE Konopnicki 32F F3034 New Haven CT 39:56 39:51 7:59 12/111 918
349 Colleen Malone-Singer 43F F4044 Colchester CT 39:59 39:57 7:59 10/117 1051
350 Max Singer 12M M0012 Haddam CT 39:59 39:44 7:59 8/86 1952
351 Elizabeth Leatherbee 37F F3539 Hingham MA 39:59 38:12 7:59 7/98 987
352 Cameron Hines 12M M0012 Killingworth CT 39:59 39:16 7:59 9/86 2161
353 Josh Singewald 43M M4044 Chicago IL 39:59 37:20 7:59 20/80 1535
354 Nicholas Morrone 38M M3539 Branford CT 40:00 39:29 8:00 15/68 1173
355 Sarah Bower 21F F2024 Durham CT 40:01 39:09 8:00 19/181 2293
356 Brittany Badik 25F F2529 Madison CT 40:02 39:05 8:00 12/167 60
357 Zachary Sabetta 13M M1315 Moodus CT 40:02 39:37 8:00 15/72 1443
358 Joe Naughton 32M M3034 Stamford CT 40:02 37:07 8:00 21/100 2484
359 Monika Hunt 35F F3539 Newington CT 40:02 39:34 8:00 8/98 791
360 Melissa Cavrell 44F F4044 Haddam CT 40:03 39:24 8:00 11/117 244
361 Christopher Greaney 52M M5054 Guilford CT 40:05 39:19 8:01 32/138 684
362 Declan Christopher 11M M0012 Higganum CT 40:07 40:02 8:01 10/86 260
363 Nick White 13M M1315 East Hampton CT 40:07 39:41 8:01 16/72 2310
364 Frank White 50M M5054 East Hampton CT 40:07 39:37 8:01 33/138 2309
365 Brian Thompson 24M M2024 Clinton CT 40:08 38:21 8:01 38/103 1689
366 Bethany Varrichio 36F F3539 Cambridge MA 40:09 38:47 8:01 9/98 1740
367 Evan Ghoreyeb 13M M1315 Guilford CT 40:11 37:47 8:02 17/72 629
368 Zachary Ballew 28M M2529 40:13 38:47 8:02 34/120 73
369 Tim Wackenreuter 36M M3539 Cambridge MA 40:13 39:31 8:02 16/68 1763
370 Michael Monico 28M M2529 Hamden CT 40:13 39:35 8:02 35/120 2219
371 Jaime Flaherty 39F F3539 Madison CT 40:13 40:07 8:02 10/98 552
372 Jacob Gordon 22M M2024 MADISON CT 40:14 38:28 8:02 39/103 669
373 Greg Kinsella 58M M5559 Guilford CT 40:14 39:23 8:02 14/98 895
374 Mary Kate Czepiel 21F F2024 Old saybrook CT 40:14 37:58 8:02 20/181 2197
375 Stephen Natusch 60M M6064 Madison CT 40:15 38:30 8:03 6/57 1195
376 Margaret Fisher 15F F1315 Killingworth CT 40:16 39:06 8:03 6/53 547
377 Eric Fisher 46M M4549 Killingworth CT 40:16 39:06 8:03 34/126 546
378 Jonathan Mayhew 52M M5054 Madison CT 40:17 40:05 8:03 34/138 2328
379 Amy Callahan 38F F3539 Westbrook CT 40:18 40:09 8:03 11/98 201
380 Graham Keating 14M M1315 Killingworth CT 40:20 37:46 8:04 18/72 860
381 James Vasil 56M M5559 Kensington CT 40:20 40:14 8:04 15/98 1742
382 Rachel Haber 41F F4044 Weston CT 40:20 38:35 8:04 12/117 707
383 Sarina Yerkes 38F F3539 Guilford CT 40:22 39:25 8:04 12/98 1838
384 Alex Tomczuk 20M M2024 Meriden CT 40:22 39:18 8:04 40/103 1709
385 Deepak D'Souza 52M M5054 Guilford CT 40:23 40:14 8:04 35/138 2119
386 Mark Steffen 40M M4044 Madison CT 40:24 40:02 8:04 21/80 1607
387 Conor Selfors 12M M0012 Old Saybrook CT 40:24 39:30 8:04 11/86 1907
388 Sean Callinan 28M M2529 Branford CT 40:25 39:53 8:05 36/120 2741
389 Pat McEvan 30M M3034 NY NY 40:26 39:01 8:05 22/100 2638
390 Raeam Groves 26F F2529 New York NY 40:26 39:02 8:05 13/167 2639
391 Evan Baird 11M M0012 Higganum CT 40:28 40:10 8:05 12/86 2443
392 Albert DeFilippo 60M M6064 East Haven CT 40:29 40:13 8:05 7/57 390
393 Lori Hauser 38F F3539 Clinton CT 40:29 39:47 8:05 13/98 742
394 Jude Maragliano 36M M3539 Westbrook CT 40:29 40:18 8:05 17/68 1061
395 Matthew Weidman 51M M5054 Guilford CT 40:30 40:09 8:06 36/138 1874
396 Evan Ryan 35M M3539 Beverly MA 40:30 37:47 8:06 18/68 1437
397 Jennifer Linney 32F F3034 Madison CT 40:33 39:12 8:06 13/111 1019
398 Ian Thompson 51M M5054 Meriden CT 40:34 39:49 8:06 37/138 1692
399 Geoff Arno 27M M2529 Madison CT 40:34 38:52 8:06 37/120 45
400 Jay Chapman 47M M4549 Fort Huachuca AZ 40:36 39:37 8:07 35/126 246
401 Joseph Reale 45M M4549 Wethersfield CT 40:36 40:02 8:07 36/126 1934
402 Leland Schon 20M M2024 Madison CT 40:37 39:32 8:07 41/103 1478
403 Sarah Jennings 44F F4044 Killingworth CT 40:37 39:44 8:07 13/117 821
404 Christopher Davis 31M M3034 Madison CT 40:38 37:33 8:07 23/100 382
405 Meltem Kodaman 40F F4044 McLean VA 40:38 39:57 8:07 14/117 912
406 Gerah Ventresca 41F F4044 Westerly RI 40:38 39:58 8:07 15/117 2222
407 Rubyne Brennan 46F F4549 Chester CT 40:39 40:34 8:07 9/132 1916
408 Daniel Dormody 20M M2024 Gilford NH 40:39 39:49 8:07 42/103 447
409 Nancy Morrell 56F F5559 Bethany CT 40:40 40:21 8:08 4/53 2196
410 Kate Joyce 40F F4044 Groton MA 40:40 39:45 8:08 16/117 838
411 James Joyce 10M M0012 Groton MA 40:43 39:48 8:08 13/86 836
412 Caitlin Lawrence 16F F1619 Killingworth CT 40:43 40:33 8:08 16/102 981
413 Bethany Hughes 32F F3034 Cambridge MA 40:43 40:37 8:08 14/111 787
414 Sarah Brenner 20F F2024 North Branford CT 40:44 40:12 8:08 21/181 165
415 Valerie Small 55F F5559 Branford CT 40:45 40:14 8:09 5/53 1554
416 Peter Paul 59M M5559 Madison CT 40:45 40:03 8:09 16/98 1288
417 Michael Bobbie 30M M3034 Higganum CT 40:46 39:09 8:09 24/100 133
418 Peter Hayes 58M M5559 Westbrook CT 40:46 38:28 8:09 17/98 750
419 Runner 2765 Unknown 0M M0000 Madison CT 40:46 39:38 8:09 3/14 2765
420 Gabby Larriza 16F F1619 Madison CT 40:47 40:22 8:09 17/102 2187
421 Margaret Whiteman 46F F4549 Killingworth CT 40:47 38:06 8:09 10/132 1809
422 Jack Cline 45M M4549 Gaithersburg MD 40:47 37:50 8:09 37/126 280
423 Erik Santoro 25M M2529 Farmington CT 40:47 40:39 8:09 38/120 1453
424 James Chekal 11M M0012 Niantic CT 40:48 38:56 8:09 14/86 250
425 Jessica Fulk 20F F2024 Norwood NY 40:48 39:20 8:09 22/181 586
426 OLIVIER NICAISE 55M M5559 HAMDEN CT 40:48 38:46 8:09 18/98 1210
427 Luke Rossi 18M M1619 Madison CT 40:49 38:27 8:09 26/62 1420
428 Jack Belmont 31M M3034 Madison CT 40:51 38:34 8:10 25/100 106
429 Thomas Mccauley 57M M5559 Guilford CT 40:52 39:32 8:10 19/98 1103
430 Jonathan Bogan 51M M5054 Madison CT 40:53 40:40 8:10 38/138 134
431 Elizabeth Sklaire 13F F1315 Bethesda MD 40:54 40:42 8:10 7/53 1543
432 Michael Sklaire 48M M4549 Bethesda MD 40:54 40:42 8:10 38/126 1545
433 Derek Rand 35M M3539 Deep River CT 40:56 39:15 8:11 19/68 2170
434 Luke Feeney 14M M1315 Philadelphia PA 40:56 39:24 8:11 19/72 524
435 Robin Mayhew 48F F4549 Madison CT 40:56 40:44 8:11 11/132 2327
436 John Bon 34M M3034 La Jocla CA 40:57 39:11 8:11 26/100 2818
437 James Crocker 49M M4549 Madison CT 40:58 40:32 8:11 39/126 333
438 John Ovian 20M M2024 Madison CT 40:58 38:59 8:11 43/103 2048
439 Kelly O`Brien 26F F2529 Avon CT 40:58 38:50 8:11 14/167 1233
440 Zachary Rosensohn 27M M2529 Old Saybrook CT 40:58 37:54 8:11 39/120 1415
441 Alissa Palladino 29F F2529 New York NY 41:00 40:56 8:12 15/167 1264
442 Samantha Palladino 28F F2529 New York NY 41:00 40:56 8:12 16/167 1266
443 Sean Koehier 34M M3034 Ne Haven CT 41:01 40:16 8:12 27/100 2681
444 Kari Ricigliano 30F F3034 Madison CT 41:03 39:51 8:12 15/111 1378
445 Kathryn Davis 34F F3034 Wallingford CT 41:04 39:29 8:12 16/111 384
446 Benjamin Rosenblum-Jones 12M M0012 Killingworth CT 41:06 40:47 8:13 15/86 1414
447 Michael Wackenreuter 31M M3034 Somerville MA 41:07 40:22 8:13 28/100 1762
448 Sean Davis 13M M1315 Deep River CT 41:09 41:04 8:13 20/72 2203
449 Oscar Hernandez 24M M2024 Brooklyn NY 41:09 38:39 8:13 44/103 1965
450 Adam Rosenwasser 19M M1619 Dresher PA 41:11 39:49 8:14 27/62 2823
451 Michael Corgan 40M M4044 Clinton CT 41:12 39:13 8:14 22/80 1925
452 Jeffrey Brohel 45M M4549 Madison CT 41:12 39:49 8:14 40/126 169
453 Patrick Burkinshaw 16M M1619 Madison CT 41:12 39:01 8:14 28/62 187
454 John Frazer 49M M4549 Alexandria VA 41:14 41:01 8:14 41/126 578
455 Jeffrey Dziegielewski 28M M2529 Madison CT 41:14 38:40 8:14 40/120 470
456 Erica Perry 23F F2024 Madison CT 41:15 41:09 8:15 23/181 1304
457 Dan Ethier 34M M3034 Guilford CT 41:16 39:55 8:15 29/100 501
458 Matt Fragola 41M M4044 Clinton CT 41:16 41:07 8:15 23/80 573
459 Timothy Hogan 50M M5054 Killingworth CT 41:18 40:21 8:15 39/138 773
460 Margaret Selfors 10F F0012 Old Saybrook CT 41:18 40:23 8:15 3/48 1906
461 Ryan Fulton 38M M3539 Plymouth MN 41:18 39:37 8:15 20/68 588
462 Tom Baker 72M M7074 Oakdale CT 41:20 41:17 8:16 2/21 68
463 Stephanie Zier 50F F5054 Parkman WY 41:20 41:02 8:16 2/90 1852
464 Roger Johnson 50M M5054 Portland CT 41:20 40:32 8:16 40/138 2715
465 Aaron Welling 26M M2529 Rockland ME 41:20 40:05 8:16 41/120 1994
466 Anne Chekal 38F F3539 Niantic CT 41:21 39:28 8:16 14/98 248
467 Marissa Ross 27F F2529 Boston MA 41:22 38:04 8:16 17/167 1416
468 Aiden Kern-Kensler 12M M0012 Maplewood NJ 41:22 40:46 8:16 16/86 877
469 Christopher Genco 22M M2024 Madison CT 41:22 37:35 8:16 45/103 617
470 Mia Rice 13F F1315 Madison CT 41:24 41:00 8:16 8/53 1974
471 Samantha Poccia 24F F2024 Guilford CT 41:24 39:15 8:16 24/181 1330
472 Chelsea Colonese 29F F2529 Guilford CT 41:24 40:33 8:16 18/167 292
473 Jessica Ehrens 23F F2024 Easton CT 41:24 39:36 8:16 25/181 486
474 Jacob Smith 21M M2024 Killingworth CT 41:24 40:42 8:16 46/103 1562
475 Allison Pluck 38F F3539 Westbrook CT 41:25 40:50 8:17 15/98 1327
476 Matt Gordon 28M M2529 MADISON CT 41:25 39:14 8:17 42/120 671
477 John Stack 50M M5054 Chester CT 41:26 40:24 8:17 41/138 1590
478 Jason Farrell 44M M4044 Killingworth CT 41:27 39:25 8:17 24/80 510
479 Erin Glabets 28F F2529 Medford MA 41:27 39:19 8:17 19/167 2111
480 Cristina DeBiase 24F F2024 Madison CT 41:28 39:01 8:17 26/181 388
481 Anika Pallan 20F F2024 Salem CT 41:28 39:54 8:17 27/181 1268
482 Jake Wickstrom 47M M4549 Halesit NY 41:29 41:01 8:17 42/126 1812
483 Steve Ariyan 46M M4549 Killingworth CT 41:30 39:14 8:18 43/126 2200
484 Ron Gibson 49M M4549 Rocky Hill CT 41:31 41:16 8:18 44/126 633
485 Paul Vinci 63M M6064 Westbrook CT 41:32 39:05 8:18 8/57 1752
486 Alexander Kerman 23M M2024 North Haven CT 41:33 40:45 8:18 47/103 874
487 Patrick Welch 26M M2529 Old Lyme CT 41:33 40:35 8:18 43/120 2116
488 Matthew Whitbeck 36M M3539 Deep River CT 41:33 41:31 8:18 21/68 1803
489 Keith Coburn 47M M4549 WATERFORD CT 41:33 39:47 8:18 45/126 285
490 Nicole Tucker 40F F4044 Killingworth CT 41:34 39:38 8:18 17/117 1725
491 Eric Peterson 32M M3034 Nashville TN 41:35 40:11 8:19 30/100 1306
492 Jacob Paul 21M M2024 Madison CT 41:36 40:54 8:19 48/103 1286
493 Davis Godbout 31M M3034 Mountain View CA 41:36 38:53 8:19 31/100 652
494 Lisa Hurley 50F F5054 Madison CT 41:36 41:18 8:19 3/90 794
495 Matt Vinci 28M M2529 New York NY 41:36 37:05 8:19 44/120 2831
496 Amanda Pluck 39F F3539 Guilford CT 41:37 41:02 8:19 16/98 1328
497 Victoria Maxson 21F F2024 Old Saybrook CT 41:38 39:15 8:19 28/181 2457
498 Caroline Gregory 23F F2024 Madison CT 41:38 40:52 8:19 29/181 692
499 Tom Klin 47M M4549 Essex CT 41:39 40:52 8:19 46/126 905
500 George Norden 31M M3034 Branford CT 41:40 39:18 8:20 32/100 1220
501 Pat Carusone 27M M2529 East Haven CT 41:41 39:19 8:20 45/120 2744
502 Joya Helander 21F F2024 Madison CT 41:42 40:21 8:20 30/181 757
503 Missy Belcourt 45F F4549 Killingworth CT 41:43 39:52 8:20 12/132 1867
504 Kelly Mannion 27F F2529 Guilford CT 41:44 39:03 8:20 20/167 2711
505 Alaina Tosatti 27F F2529 Westbrook CT 41:45 40:51 8:21 21/167 1710
506 Annie Goodrich 23F F2024 Guilford CT 41:45 40:07 8:21 31/181 658
507 Shara Martel 36F F3539 Branford CT 41:48 39:01 8:21 17/98 1080
508 Christine DeAntonis 20F F2024 Old Saybrook CT 41:49 38:43 8:21 32/181 2329
509 Kevin Currie 47M M4549 North Branford CT 41:49 41:16 8:21 47/126 343
510 Chuck Hart 57M M5559 Northboro MA 41:51 39:40 8:22 20/98 734
511 Hannah Weber 25F F2529 Hanover NH 41:51 40:32 8:22 22/167 1786
512 John Rutan 26M M2529 Boston MA 41:51 40:32 8:22 46/120 1432
513 Mark Herring 63M M6064 Malvern PA 41:52 39:38 8:22 9/57 765
514 Amy Zupan 27F F2529 Essex CT 41:53 39:07 8:22 23/167 1855
515 Claudia Cozzi 53F F5054 Madison CT 41:54 41:40 8:22 4/90 326
516 Justin Ehle 33M M3034 Collinsville CT 41:54 39:16 8:22 33/100 485
517 Ryan Welch 28M M2529 Old Lyme CT 41:55 40:58 8:23 47/120 2118
518 Dina Grimaldi 24F F2024 Higganum CT 41:56 41:22 8:23 33/181 697
519 Chris Camarra 43M M4044 Washington DC 41:56 38:44 8:23 25/80 2401
520 Anna Chupak 18F F1619 Old Saybrook CT 41:57 40:22 8:23 18/102 263
521 Josie Lee 17F F1619 Madison CT 41:57 40:34 8:23 19/102 996
522 Nathan Porter 26M M2529 Troy NY 41:58 40:24 8:23 48/120 1338
523 Meredith Belden 36F F3539 Middletown CT 41:59 40:42 8:23 18/98 104
524 Philip Goldberg 44M M4044 Guilford CT 42:00 39:19 8:24 26/80 654
525 Kristina Rath 45F F4549 Madison CT 42:01 41:53 8:24 13/132 1360
526 Jack Denson 14M M1315 Upton MA 42:02 41:43 8:24 21/72 398
527 Todd Burgess 43M M4044 Lyme CT 42:02 38:50 8:24 27/80 183
528 Ronald Sacchi 53M M5054 Killingworth CT 42:02 41:49 8:24 42/138 1446
529 Max Klin 15M M1315 Essex CT 42:04 39:47 8:24 22/72 904
530 Elizabeth Shea 56F F5559 Madison CT 42:05 41:28 8:25 6/53 1509
531 David Crair 11M M0012 Guilford CT 42:05 40:14 8:25 17/86 328
532 Meredith Gorman 28F F2529 Brookline MA 42:06 41:24 8:25 24/167 676
533 Denis Claveloux 61M M6064 Leland NC 42:06 41:51 8:25 10/57 279
534 Ted Norman 70M M7074 Madison CT 42:07 41:13 8:25 3/21 1223
535 Matthew Stone 30M M3034 Brooklyn NY 42:08 40:30 8:25 34/100 1617
536 Craigin Maloney 12M M0012 Madison CT 42:09 39:53 8:25 18/86 1052
537 Mark Chiaramonte 56M M5559 Clinton CT 42:10 38:06 8:26 21/98 256
538 Emily Skogerboe 26F F2529 New York NY 42:10 40:26 8:26 25/167 1546
539 Todd Lemire 50M M5054 Moodus CT 42:10 38:34 8:26 43/138 1004
540 Kathleen Wu 22F F2024 Midland MI 42:11 41:57 8:26 34/181 1834
541 Kerri Brown 26F F2529 New York NY 42:11 40:41 8:26 26/167 174
542 Summer Thompson 22F F2024 Providence RI 42:12 42:01 8:26 35/181 1696
543 Griffin Mascia 14M M1315 Madison CT 42:13 40:57 8:26 23/72 1087
544 Debora Levis 52F F5054 San Diego CA 42:13 41:54 8:26 5/90 1012
545 Kristin Rand 38F F3539 Deep River CT 42:14 40:31 8:26 19/98 2767
546 Jack Shannon 19M M1619 Old Lyme CT 42:14 39:40 8:26 29/62 2476
547 Brian Reilly 27M M2529 Madison CT 42:14 39:42 8:26 49/120 1367
548 Garrett McCarthy 17M M1619 Old Lyme CT 42:15 40:23 8:27 30/62 1911
549 Janie Butler 19F F1619 Madison CT 42:15 41:26 8:27 20/102 195
550 Brigid Quinn 25F F2529 New York NY 42:15 40:20 8:27 27/167 2058
551 Jackson Tandler 12M M0012 Guilford CT 42:15 39:17 8:27 19/86 1663
552 Edward Garrity 22M M2024 Middletown CT 42:16 42:00 8:27 49/103 612
553 Ryle Cormier 32M M3034 Chester CT 42:17 39:03 8:27 35/100 2225
554 Breanne Piazik 30F F3034 West Haven CT 42:18 41:41 8:27 17/111 1319
555 Nick Myers 14M M1315 Old Lyme CT 42:18 38:39 8:27 24/72 2402
556 Johnny Reh 9M M0012 Madison CT 42:18 41:28 8:27 20/86 1973
557 Andrew Connelly 13M M1315 Madison CT 42:18 41:54 8:27 25/72 2433
558 John Reh 40M M4044 Madison CT 42:18 41:28 8:27 28/80 1971
559 Matt Bonito 27M M2529 Prospect CT 42:19 41:39 8:27 50/120 2218
560 Eugene Swenson 52M M5054 Madison CT 42:19 42:02 8:27 44/138 1649
561 Julie Gargano 49F F4549 Old Saybrook CT 42:20 42:14 8:28 14/132 608
562 Jay Pulaski 32M M3034 Berlin CT 42:20 41:45 8:28 36/100 1350
563 Daria Vanderveer 49F F4549 Middlefield CT 42:21 41:32 8:28 15/132 2145
564 David Leake 67M M6569 Guilford CT 42:22 42:01 8:28 2/23 2763
565 Daniel Sullivan 31M M3034 Brooklyn NY 42:23 40:12 8:28 37/100 1631
566 Bob Kerwin 41M M4044 Uncasville CT 42:23 41:58 8:28 29/80 880
567 Michael Stankewich 45M M4549 Guilford CT 42:23 39:00 8:28 48/126 1595
568 Joe Harvey 49M M4549 Madison CT 42:24 42:10 8:28 49/126 2259
569 Bonnie Hiatt 46F F4549 Madison CT 42:24 38:55 8:28 16/132 766
570 Eleanor Rutan 33F F3034 Madison CT 42:25 41:06 8:29 18/111 1429
571 Tyler Schon 16M M1619 Madison CT 42:26 41:20 8:29 31/62 1479
572 Will Butler 22M M2024 Madison CT 42:26 41:38 8:29 50/103 197
573 Francois Jampierre 46M M4549 Guilford CT 42:27 39:12 8:29 50/126 818
574 Wesley Kent 38M M3539 Bedford MA 42:28 39:17 8:29 22/68 2182
575 Erik Toman 20M M2024 Killingworth CT 42:29 41:49 8:29 51/103 1707
576 Heather Treptow 39F F3539 EAST LYME CT 42:30 40:13 8:30 20/98 1722
577 Joseph Camean 61M M6064 Old Lyme CT 42:31 42:21 8:30 11/57 205
578 Rachel Alpert 19F F1619 Madison CT 42:31 39:00 8:30 21/102 22
579 Kristen Hunter 34F F3034 Lyme CT 42:31 41:14 8:30 19/111 2437
580 Paul Michael Mullally 14M M1315 Clinton CT 42:31 41:53 8:30 26/72 2778
581 John Connolly 22M M2024 Clinton CT 42:31 41:53 8:30 52/103 2680
582 Timothy Thomson 39M M3539 Waterford CT 42:32 41:56 8:30 23/68 1697
583 Nancy Chupak 49F F4549 Old Saybrook CT 42:33 42:06 8:30 17/132 266
584 Jeff Martin 30M M3034 Astoria NY 42:33 39:32 8:30 38/100 1082
585 Kieran Hutson 19M M1619 Herndon VA 42:33 41:22 8:30 32/62 798
586 Matt Fischer 32M M3034 Madison CT 42:33 40:03 8:30 39/100 542
587 Chris Hutson 22M M2024 Arlington VA 42:34 39:28 8:30 53/103 2036
588 Ryan Nizolek 27M M2529 Madison CT 42:34 38:33 8:30 51/120 1217
589 Gillian Shaughnessy 18F F1619 Madison CT 42:35 42:16 8:31 22/102 1506
590 Rick James 24M M2024 St Louis MO 42:36 39:46 8:31 54/103 2633
591 Richard Coletti 21M M2024 Killingworth CT 42:36 42:06 8:31 55/103 2033
592 Daphne Byrne 52F F5054 Guilford CT 42:36 42:26 8:31 6/90 2103
593 Ed Lewis 62M M6064 Stonington CT 42:38 41:53 8:31 12/57 1017
594 Robert Mendelsohn 63M M6064 Branford CT 42:38 42:06 8:31 13/57 1134
595 Stephen Sheiffele 33M M3034 North Branford CT 42:39 41:33 8:31 40/100 1512
596 David Goodrich 49M M4549 Madison CT 42:39 41:54 8:31 51/126 661
597 Julia Griffin 25F F2529 New York NY 42:40 41:20 8:32 28/167 1946
598 Number 175 Unknown 0M M0000 Madison CT 42:41 41:11 8:32 4/14 175
599 Brian Rankin 14M M1315 Ivoryton CT 42:42 41:48 8:32 27/72 2193
600 Ludovic Boure 50M M5054 Durham CT 42:44 40:28 8:32 45/138 144
601 Jimmy Kennedy 68M M6569 Goshen CT 42:45 42:10 8:33 3/23 1930
602 Katherine Dormody 48F F4549 Gilford NH 42:45 41:56 8:33 18/132 448
603 Ryan Shanley 23M M2024 Madison CT 42:46 38:58 8:33 56/103 1501
604 Nelle Andrews 39F F3539 Deep River CT 42:46 42:18 8:33 21/98 37
605 Erik Savage 43M M4044 Clinton CT 42:47 40:50 8:33 30/80 1457
606 Megan Renzoni 27F F2529 Ivoryton CT 42:47 41:52 8:33 29/167 1372
607 Ethan Chester 12M M0012 Higganum CT 42:48 41:34 8:33 21/86 2288
608 Thomas Gannon 52M M5054 Guilford CT 42:48 42:14 8:33 46/138 604
609 Robert Walker 53M M5054 Guilford CT 42:49 40:02 8:33 47/138 1770
610 Alison Staak 40F F4044 Madison CT 42:51 42:25 8:34 18/117 1586
611 Denis Roche 48F F4549 South Kingstown RI 42:54 42:20 8:34 19/132 1402
612 Georgie Mark 11F F0012 Wakefield RI 42:55 42:22 8:35 4/48 1064
613 Patrick Fischer 24M M2024 Madison CT 42:55 40:24 8:35 57/103 543
614 Molly Lyons 30F F3034 Washington DC 42:55 39:34 8:35 20/111 1903
615 Andrew Porter 24M M2024 Middlefield CT 42:56 41:23 8:35 58/103 1336
616 Jerry Mekler 55M M5559 Easton MA 42:57 39:42 8:35 22/98 2157
617 Nate DeJongh 16M M1619 Ivoryton CT 42:58 42:24 8:35 33/62 391
618 Luke Hersley 17M M1619 Bennington VT 42:59 41:35 8:35 34/62 2214
619 Henry Keller 11M M0012 Madison CT 42:59 40:10 8:35 22/86 2040
620 Leslye Swigert 41F F4044 Chicago IL 43:00 40:23 8:36 19/117 1650
621 Menalie Hyde 19F F1619 Killingworth CT 43:01 39:45 8:36 23/102 802
622 Bridgett O'Connor 47F F4549 Guilford CT 43:02 42:32 8:36 20/132 2016
623 Courtney O'Connor 20F F2024 Guilford CT 43:02 42:33 8:36 36/181 2017
624 Christopher Morley 59M M5559 Branford CT 43:03 42:07 8:36 23/98 1170
625 Russell Davis 58M M5559 Delmar CA 43:04 42:45 8:36 24/98 385
626 Joseph Gannon 21M M2024 Guilford CT 43:04 42:29 8:36 59/103 602
627 Susan McCarthy 48F F4549 Old Lyme CT 43:05 41:45 8:37 21/132 1909
628 Robert Langdon 61M M6064 Guilford CT 43:05 41:14 8:37 14/57 958
629 Sarah Thompson 20F F2024 Clinton CT 43:06 41:16 8:37 37/181 1695
630 Elizabeth Card 26F F2529 New Haven CT 43:06 41:10 8:37 30/167 2337
631 Rachel Welling 21F F2024 Old Saybrook CT 43:07 41:50 8:37 38/181 1794
632 Bill Shaughnessy 50M M5054 Madison CT 43:07 42:47 8:37 48/138 1505
633 Bill Penders 66M M6569 Old Saybrook CT 43:08 42:44 8:37 4/23 1297
634 Samantha Palahnuk 18F F1619 Clinton NJ 43:08 40:54 8:37 24/102 1263
635 Cassie Gladden 28F F2529 Brooklyn NY 43:09 41:31 8:37 31/167 647
636 Sarah Mulqueen 41F F4044 Bristol RI 43:10 41:52 8:38 20/117 1182
637 John Kozub 45M M4549 Guilford CT 43:11 42:21 8:38 52/126 922
638 Nicole Welling 21F F2024 Old Saybrook CT 43:11 41:56 8:38 39/181 1793
639 Massimo Corrick 9M M0012 Branford CT 43:12 40:45 8:38 23/86 318
640 Bonnie Garmisa 51F F5054 Guilford CT 43:12 41:59 8:38 7/90 611
641 Elliot Arroyo 7M M0012 Madison CT 43:13 42:24 8:38 24/86 2273
642 Elle Dey 23F F2024 Alingotn VA 43:13 41:59 8:38 40/181 2422
643 Natasha Zupkus 24F F2024 Clinton CT 43:14 41:27 8:38 41/181 1856
644 Tom Provencher 45M M4549 East Lyme CT 43:14 43:05 8:38 53/126 2274
645 Phoebe Provencher 14F F1315 East Lyme CT 43:14 43:06 8:38 9/53 2275
646 Sean Hayes 27M M2529 Stamford CT 43:14 43:09 8:38 52/120 751
647 Meg Ryczek 28F F2529 East Haddam CT 43:17 41:39 8:39 32/167 2485
648 Colby Shannon 32F F3034 Madison CT 43:20 41:53 8:40 21/111 1502
649 Patrick Shannon 35M M3539 Madison CT 43:20 41:53 8:40 24/68 1503
650 Brian Feeney 52M M5054 Philadelphia PA 43:21 41:50 8:40 49/138 520
651 Seth Ceccotti 9M M0012 Lyme CT 43:21 43:04 8:40 25/86 2393
652 Ryan Davis 30M M3034 Madison CT 43:22 40:31 8:40 41/100 386
653 Timothy Rausch 30M M3034 Hermosa Beach CA 43:22 42:42 8:40 42/100 1362
654 Kimberly Coscina 29F F2529 Hermosa Beach CA 43:22 42:42 8:40 33/167 322
655 Stella Ridge 39F F3539 Guilford CT 43:24 42:20 8:40 22/98 1384
656 Sheila Regan 55F F5559 Essex CT 43:25 42:34 8:41 7/53 1365
657 Skylar Provencher 12F F0012 East Lyme CT 43:27 43:18 8:41 5/48 2269
658 Eric Cecottie 48M M4549 Lyme CT 43:28 43:10 8:41 54/126 2392
659 Charles Burns 42M M4044 Higganum CT 43:29 43:12 8:41 31/80 189
660 Johnathan Paul 26M M2529 Madison CT 43:29 41:38 8:41 53/120 1287
661 Blake Donovan 17M M1619 Guilford CT 43:29 42:58 8:41 35/62 445
662 Amy Provencher 47F F4549 East Lyme CT 43:29 43:19 8:41 22/132 2272
663 Sawyer Maloney 12M M0012 Madison CT 43:29 41:14 8:41 26/86 1054
664 Frank D'Anna 59M M5559 Guilford CT 43:30 41:57 8:42 25/98 369
665 Stephen Ferguson 37M M3539 Quincy MA 43:30 42:11 8:42 25/68 529
666 Michael Gargano 19M M1619 Old saybrook CT 43:31 43:26 8:42 36/62 609
667 Donald Cyr 51M M5054 Westbrook CT 43:31 40:43 8:42 50/138 347
668 Joyanne Kraebel 36F F3539 Baldwinsville NY 43:31 42:49 8:42 23/98 924
669 Andrew Katz 29M M2529 New Haven CT 43:31 41:04 8:42 54/120 851
670 Keith Williams 51M M5054 Madison CT 43:31 43:18 8:42 51/138 1819
671 Hartmut Doerwaldt 12M M0012 Pawcatuck CT 43:32 40:57 8:42 27/86 432
672 Kayla Arno 25F F2529 Madison CT 43:32 41:50 8:42 34/167 46
673 Colin Ladd 14M M1315 Quaker Hill CT 43:33 40:30 8:42 28/72 950
674 Lance Flott 58M M5559 Old Saybrook CT 43:33 41:25 8:42 26/98 559
675 Danielle Hutson 50M M5054 Herndon VA 43:34 42:23 8:42 52/138 796
676 Mark Wilkman 58M M5559 Old Lyme CT 43:34 43:17 8:42 27/98 1818
677 Santiago Castaneda 27M M2529 Madison CT 43:35 41:52 8:43 55/120 239
678 Bailey Meyers 15M M1315 Guilford CT 43:35 40:11 8:43 29/72 1139
679 Kelly Hurley 34F F3034 Madison CT 43:36 41:59 8:43 22/111 793
680 Scott Hines 50M M5054 Killingworth CT 43:36 42:30 8:43 53/138 2160
681 Evelyn Ferrall 17F F1619 Guilford CT 43:37 41:20 8:43 25/102 532
682 Katie Ferrall 21F F2024 Northampton MA 43:37 41:20 8:43 42/181 533
683 Alfred Ciesluk 67M M6569 Niantic CT 43:38 42:03 8:43 5/23 2124
684 Paris Stankewich 13F F1315 Oak Ridge NC 43:40 40:17 8:44 10/53 1596
685 Alessandra Stankewich 15F F1315 Guilford CT 43:41 40:19 8:44 11/53 1594
686 Tyler Farley 19M M1619 Glastonbury CT 43:42 42:35 8:44 37/62 508
687 Peter Ross 56M M5559 Old Lyme CT 43:42 40:23 8:44 28/98 1417
688 Jeff Mcmahon 25M M2529 Madison CT 43:43 42:22 8:44 56/120 1119
689 Eric Chandler 24M M2024 Killingworth CT 43:43 43:30 8:44 60/103 2253
690 Andrew Khatri 36M M3539 New York NY 43:44 42:37 8:44 26/68 882
691 Devon Lagasse 25F F2529 Indianapolis IN 43:44 43:31 8:44 35/167 2252
692 Mackenzie Dostie 22F F2024 Guilford CT 43:44 42:48 8:44 43/181 453
693 Ron Burgundy 25M M2529 Brookline CT 43:45 39:49 8:45 57/120 2790
694 Lisa Reisman 49F F4549 Branford CT 43:48 43:36 8:45 23/132 2629
695 Jenna Langhans 24F F2024 Durham CT 43:49 41:19 8:45 44/181 1964
696 A Whittle 44F F4044 Meriden CT 43:49 41:44 8:45 21/117 2795
697 Michael Sheehan 55M M5559 Niantic CT 43:49 41:57 8:45 29/98 1511
698 Amanda Addesso 15F F1315 Cheshire CT 43:50 41:39 8:46 12/53 8
699 Liza Petra 43F F4044 Guilford CT 43:50 42:20 8:46 22/117 1310
700 Conner Dickes 19M M1619 Middletown CT 43:50 41:56 8:46 38/62 2154
701 MICHELE Small 49F F4549 Jacksonville FL 43:53 42:54 8:46 24/132 1552
702 Elizabeth Forget 49F F4549 New Yorn NY 43:54 43:38 8:46 25/132 2050
703 Andy Lucibello 56M M5559 Madison CT 43:55 42:15 8:47 30/98 2312
704 Asa Wildermann 42M M4044 Madison CT 43:55 43:26 8:47 32/80 1814
705 Owen Rood 25M M2529 Milwaukee WI 43:56 43:26 8:47 58/120 1412
706 Ethan Coe 14M M1315 Madison CT 43:57 42:36 8:47 30/72 2071
707 David Griffin 25M M2529 Harwinton CT 43:57 42:14 8:47 59/120 694
708 Erin McCarthy 19F F1619 Old Lyme CT 43:58 42:31 8:47 26/102 1912
709 Stephen Ciocca 33M M3034 Madison CT 43:58 42:20 8:47 43/100 273
710 Peter Vanvliet 48M M4549 Old saybrook CT 43:58 42:23 8:47 55/126 1739
711 Kristen Earls 39F F3539 Brooklyn NY 43:59 41:05 8:47 24/98 472
712 Katie Baumgartel 26F F2529 Madison CT 44:01 40:24 8:48 36/167 2073
713 Stephen Dinsmore 56M M5559 East Lyme CT 44:05 40:01 8:49 31/98 423
714 Brandon Dinsmore 18M M1619 East Lyme CT 44:05 40:02 8:49 39/62 422
715 Carl Fortuna 52M M5054 Old saybrook CT 44:05 43:42 8:49 54/138 569
716 Ally Lee 21F F2024 Madison CT 44:06 42:42 8:49 45/181 993
717 Tim Fitzgerald 48M M4549 Madison CT 44:07 43:47 8:49 56/126 1947
718 Vin Lefante 48M M4549 Madison CT 44:09 41:15 8:49 57/126 998
719 Sara Schreiber 30F F3034 Meriden CT 44:12 40:46 8:50 23/111 1481
720 Neal Thomas 56M M5559 Madison CT 44:14 43:16 8:50 32/98 1687
721 Ted Brainerd 69M M6569 Middlefield CT 44:14 43:59 8:50 6/23 153
722 Stephanie Held 33F F3034 Middletown CT 44:15 42:10 8:51 24/111 759
723 Antonio Farias 49M M4549 Old Saybrook CT 44:15 43:24 8:51 58/126 506
724 Mark Veillette 24M M2024 Boston MA 44:15 42:31 8:51 61/103 1745
725 Christopher McCarthy 46M M4549 Old Lyme Ct 44:16 42:51 8:51 59/126 1910
726 Bruce Anderson 55M M5559 Ivoryton CT 44:16 43:51 8:51 33/98 29
727 Chris Norman 26M M2529 Newington CT 44:16 43:50 8:51 60/120 1221
728 Dan Crawley 45M M4549 Madison CT 44:17 44:12 8:51 60/126 2051
729 Katherine Churchill 33F F3034 Guilford CT 44:17 44:10 8:51 25/111 271
730 Taryn Mockus 24F F2024 Hummelstown PA 44:19 43:45 8:51 46/181 1161
731 William Chekal 9M M0012 Niantic CT 44:19 42:24 8:51 28/86 251
732 Jason Bagley 29M M2529 New Haven CT 44:19 42:52 8:51 61/120 63
733 Tricia Ginnetti 38F F3539 Madison CT 44:20 43:23 8:52 25/98 640
734 Caroline McManus 25F F2529 Killingworth CT 44:20 43:55 8:52 37/167 1122
735 Kip Godbout 36M M3539 Madison CT 44:21 41:10 8:52 27/68 2635
736 Mark Carbutti 40M M4044 Madison CT 44:22 43:50 8:52 33/80 2779
737 Tom Pinchbeck 50M M5054 Guilford CT 44:23 43:10 8:52 55/138 1323
738 Shay Kearns 42F F4044 Clinton CT 44:24 43:33 8:52 23/117 858
739 Michael Mikolay 39M M3539 Guilford CT 44:24 42:59 8:52 28/68 1142
740 Peter Burch 45M M4549 Madison CT 44:24 40:54 8:52 61/126 2165
741 Scott Taylor 54M M5054 Madison CT 44:28 43:43 8:53 56/138 1673
742 Jason McBean 42M M4044 Fairfield CT 44:28 41:47 8:53 34/80 2631
743 Dana Callahan 24F F2024 Boston MA 44:29 42:49 8:53 47/181 204
744 Lauren Berestecky 20F F2024 Madison CT 44:31 41:57 8:54 48/181 2421
745 Alana Ledford 32F F3034 West Hartford CT 44:31 41:24 8:54 26/111 991
746 Rowan Lucey 22M M2024 Lyme CT 44:32 41:16 8:54 62/103 1038
747 Kira Howard 13F F1315 Wilton CT 44:33 41:35 8:54 13/53 786
748 Graham Anderson 22M M2024 Duranbah NS 44:34 41:18 8:54 63/103 32
749 Liam McParnaw 14M M1315 Madison CT 44:34 41:25 8:54 31/72 2299
750 Robert Menegay 59M M5559 Weston CT 44:35 42:50 8:55 34/98 1135
751 Chris Hancock 31M M3034 Westport CT 44:36 42:16 8:55 44/100 723
752 Beth McGrimley 34F F3034 Madison CT 44:36 42:17 8:55 27/111 1116
753 Kelly Tracey 31F F3034 Guilford CT 44:38 43:07 8:55 28/111 1720
754 Patrick Hennessey 19M M1619 East Haven CT 44:38 44:19 8:55 40/62 761
755 Jessica Wilson 30F F3034 Malden MA 44:39 44:19 8:55 29/111 1824
756 Laura Alfonsi 31F F3034 Andover MA 44:40 43:50 8:56 30/111 2709
757 Nora Toscano 46F F4549 Cheshire CT 44:41 42:56 8:56 26/132 1712
758 Meghen Fitzgibbons 35F F3539 Hamden CT 44:41 43:57 8:56 26/98 2720
759 Max Chupak 15M M1315 Old Saybrook CT 44:42 44:15 8:56 32/72 265
760 Carl Fuller 72M M7074 East Haddam CT 44:42 44:40 8:56 4/21 587
761 Carrie Burton 42F F4044 Madison CT 44:43 42:49 8:56 24/117 192
762 Sarah Cruz 18F F1619 Westbrook CT 44:44 44:15 8:56 27/102 339
763 Christina Gosselin 19F F1619 Old Saybrook CT 44:44 44:15 8:56 28/102 2180
764 Amy Ameika 43F F4044 Madison CT 44:46 42:52 8:57 25/117 25
765 John Garrity 30M M3034 Brooklyn NY 44:46 44:31 8:57 45/100 2298
766 Johann Cooper 57M M5559 Portland CT 44:46 44:38 8:57 35/98 314
767 Josh Grasso 28M M2529 New York NY 44:48 43:36 8:57 62/120 680
768 Sophia Roman 18F F1619 Clinton CT 44:48 41:48 8:57 29/102 1410
769 Kelly Onofrio 26F F2529 Madison CT 44:49 42:14 8:57 38/167 1252
770 William Lepczyski 28M M2529 Madison CT 44:49 43:05 8:57 63/120 2579
771 Libra Stone 29F F2529 Brooklyn NY 44:49 43:07 8:57 39/167 1616
772 Daniel Langevin 32M M3034 Brooklyn NY 44:51 41:55 8:58 46/100 959
773 Evan Blomberg 12M M0012 Madison CT 44:52 42:26 8:58 29/86 130
774 Emily Card 21F F2024 Clinton CT 44:53 42:56 8:58 49/181 2146
775 Chris Boynton 32M M3034 Madison CT 44:53 44:43 8:58 47/100 151
776 Robert Massey 53M M5054 Guilford CT 44:53 44:23 8:58 57/138 1094
777 Dante Zucconi 12M M0012 Madison CT 44:54 42:28 8:58 30/86 1880
778 Cara Forester 44F F4044 Hilliard OH 44:54 43:45 8:58 26/117 567
779 Caroline Massey 21F F2024 Guilford CT 44:54 44:23 8:58 50/181 1092
780 Mark Scherban 42M M4044 Cedar Grove NJ 44:54 44:46 8:58 35/80 1467
781 Michael Marra 18M M1619 Northford CT 44:55 44:02 8:59 41/62 1074
782 Jacob Thomas 21M M2024 Madison CT 44:56 43:58 8:59 64/103 1683
783 Shannon Egan 21F F2024 Durham CT 44:56 44:04 8:59 51/181 2297
784 Michael Levine 24M M2024 Brooklyn NY 44:57 41:20 8:59 65/103 1011
785 Becky Missino 43F F4044 Norwich CT 44:59 43:48 8:59 27/117 1160
786 Ryan Hunt 38M M3539 Newington CT 44:59 44:33 8:59 29/68 792
787 Natalie Guillen 36F F3539 San Francisco CA 45:01 44:59 9:00 27/98 704
788 Adam Bache 42M M4044 Westbrook CT 45:01 41:21 9:00 36/80 56
789 Terki Benedict 50F F5054 Clinton CT 45:03 42:00 9:00 8/90 107
790 Regan Littell 18F F1619 Arnold MD 45:05 42:03 9:01 30/102 1021
791 Carol Frazier 55F F5559 Old Lyme CT 45:06 44:46 9:01 8/53 2777
792 Deborah Palmieri 52F F5054 Guilford CT 45:06 44:37 9:01 9/90 1270
793 Peter Mcmahon 28M M2529 Madison CT 45:07 42:55 9:01 64/120 1121
794 Gretchen Russell 18F F1619 Ivoryton CT 45:07 42:06 9:01 31/102 2262
795 Grant Thomson 59M M5559 Madison CT 45:08 42:12 9:01 36/98 2766
796 Mike Zimmermar 28M M2529 Madison CT 45:08 42:33 9:01 65/120 2723
797 Ryan Scheb 25M M2529 New York NY 45:08 43:13 9:01 66/120 2059
798 Caroline Morin 19F F1619 Madison CT 45:08 44:12 9:01 32/102 1168
799 Stephen Murphy 62M M6064 Guilford CT 45:09 43:04 9:01 15/57 1188
800 Julie Thompson 17F F1619 Madison CT 45:09 43:09 9:01 33/102 1693
801 Madeline Gould 18F F1619 Madison CT 45:09 44:46 9:01 34/102 2455
802 Caroline King 27F F2529 Jersey City NJ 45:10 45:06 9:02 40/167 2256
803 Catherine Hommel 14F F1315 Guilford CT 45:10 43:27 9:02 14/53 2022
804 Kevin Sullivan 27M M2529 Cromwell CT 45:10 43:01 9:02 67/120 1633
805 Lisa Sherman 49F F4549 Ivoryton CT 45:11 40:48 9:02 27/132 1517
806 Stephanie Carlson 45F F4549 Middletown CT 45:11 44:55 9:02 28/132 216
807 Meghan Derken 22F F2024 Madison CT 45:12 43:42 9:02 52/181 402
808 Ben Weidman 19M M1619 Guilford CT 45:12 42:43 9:02 42/62 1876
809 Jonathan Cavallo 30M M3034 Eatontown NJ 45:12 43:15 9:02 48/100 243
810 Sarah Gallalee 24F F2024 BRANFORD CT 45:12 41:47 9:02 53/181 597
811 Timothy Butler 53M M5054 Madison CT 45:12 44:25 9:02 58/138 196
812 Kathy Horner 47F F4549 HARRISON NY 45:13 42:32 9:02 29/132 783
813 Matt Trumbley 34M M3034 Prospect CT 45:13 41:55 9:02 49/100 2827
814 Jack White 12M M0012 Madison CT 45:14 43:50 9:02 31/86 2178
815 Kerstyn Deskin 43F F4044 Guilford CT 45:14 44:18 9:02 28/117 405
816 Mike Dore 74M M7074 Westbrook CT 45:16 45:02 9:03 5/21 446
817 Brian Mackey 28M M2529 Brighton MA 45:16 43:23 9:03 68/120 2199
818 Sarah Keenan 43F F4044 Essex CT 45:18 44:56 9:03 29/117 2087
819 Kevin Spedding 48M M4549 Old Saybrook CT 45:19 42:12 9:03 62/126 2216
820 Matthew Bouviem 26M M2529 Essex CT 45:20 44:27 9:04 69/120 148
821 Matthew Papa 27M M2529 Hoboken NJ 45:21 44:39 9:04 70/120 1276
822 Jonathan Snyder 41M M4044 Madison CT 45:23 44:06 9:04 37/80 2268
823 Kevin Treasuron 31M M3034 Branford CT 45:24 42:21 9:04 50/100 2499
824 Jeni Jones 30F F3034 Branford CT 45:24 41:10 9:04 31/111 2793
825 Catherine Zaneski 42F F4044 Madison CT 45:25 43:17 9:05 30/117 1845
826 David Ellis 38M M3539 Branford CT 45:26 41:42 9:05 30/68 492
827 Gia Calisoro 49F F4549 Guilford CT 45:26 44:51 9:05 30/132 200
828 Jonathan Bartlett 16M M1619 Guilford CT 45:27 44:11 9:05 43/62 86
829 Kathleen Schmelzer 34F F3034 Deep River CT 45:27 42:17 9:05 32/111 1472
830 Jennifer Cretella 41F F4044 Branford CT 45:27 42:17 9:05 31/117 332
831 Samantha Burrow 14M M1315 Guilford CT 45:27 44:11 9:05 33/72 191
832 Bill Parcells 28M M2529 Princeton NJ 45:27 43:53 9:05 71/120 2075
833 Christopher Engelhart 12M M0012 Madison CT 45:28 45:03 9:05 32/86 1927
834 Stephen Anderson 54M M5054 Madison CT 45:29 43:52 9:05 59/138 35
835 Ryan Bell 21M M2024 Madison CT 45:29 44:25 9:05 66/103 2724
836 Ryan Hughes 26M M2529 Norwich CT 45:30 44:05 9:06 72/120 2734
837 Kirsten Reynolds 46F F4549 Madison CT 45:30 43:14 9:06 31/132 1374
838 Molly Kosh 16F F1619 Guilford CT 45:30 43:17 9:06 35/102 2091
839 John Tilton 10M M0012 Madison CT 45:32 45:08 9:06 33/86 1702
840 Skyler Silva 16F F1619 Madison CT 45:32 43:18 9:06 36/102 1529
841 Oleg Polescheck 42M M4044 North Branford CT 45:32 44:09 9:06 38/80 2685
842 Madison Germini 27F F2529 Westerly RI 45:32 43:43 9:06 41/167 625
843 Ernie Cartier 55M M5559 Chester CT 45:33 42:16 9:06 37/98 231
844 Caroline Napoli 19F F1619 Guilford CT 45:33 43:29 9:06 37/102 1194
845 Chris Parakilas 51M M5054 Old Saybrook CT 45:33 43:55 9:06 60/138 1280
846 Jennifer Eburg 35F F3539 Middletown CT 45:35 45:13 9:07 28/98 477
847 Bruce Goodwin 61M M6064 New Orleans LA 45:35 44:44 9:07 16/57 665
848 Gabriella Dess 19F F1619 Madison CT 45:38 44:41 9:07 38/102 406
849 Austin Remetta 17M M1619 Clinton CT 45:39 44:45 9:07 44/62 2336
850 Brooke Parakilas 41F F4044 Old Saybrook CT 45:39 44:01 9:07 32/117 1279
851 Jeff Bosh 53M M5054 Fairfax VA 45:42 43:29 9:08 61/138 142
852 Matthew Ledford 36M M3539 West Hartford CT 45:42 42:34 9:08 31/68 992
853 Moira Ferguson 24F F2024 Hamden CT 45:43 45:04 9:08 54/181 2410
854 James Kimmett 28M M2529 Camden ME 45:43 42:57 9:08 73/120 887
855 H. Baird Hansen 62M M6064 Cazenovia NY 45:46 42:23 9:09 17/57 731
856 Evan Lemon 12M M0012 Guilford CT 45:48 43:23 9:09 34/86 1006
857 Bobby Reh 7M M0012 Madison CT 45:49 45:00 9:09 35/86 1972
858 Kate Nexon 31F F3034 Guilford CT 45:50 44:40 9:10 33/111 1209
859 Jessica Kaul 33F F3034 Clinton CT 45:50 43:15 9:10 34/111 854
860 Rachel Duda 20F F2024 Westbrook CT 45:51 44:04 9:10 55/181 458
861 Stefanie Welling 25F F2529 Old Saybrook CT 45:51 44:35 9:10 42/167 1795
862 Edward DiFiglia 33M M3034 Ocean Township NJ 45:51 45:05 9:10 51/100 420
863 Barry Whelan 48M M4549 Clinton CT 45:51 43:53 9:10 63/126 1926
864 Matthew Colford 23M M2024 Palo Alto CA 45:52 43:42 9:10 67/103 290
865 Amy O'Callaghan 31F F3034 Guilford CT 45:52 43:16 9:10 35/111 1235
866 Jonathan Fisk 32M M3034 Branford CT 45:53 43:16 9:10 52/100 548
867 Ryan Dolan 24M M2024 Madison CT 45:55 41:25 9:11 68/103 2082
868 Joseph Walters 15M M1315 Guilford CT 45:58 42:05 9:11 34/72 2063
869 Sarah Gordon 24F F2024 Cos Cob CT 45:59 44:14 9:11 56/181 673
870 Lena Pothier 12F F0012 Paoli PA 46:00 44:44 9:12 6/48 1341
871 Matthew Marra 10M M0012 Madison CT 46:01 44:55 9:12 36/86 1073
872 Joely Pothier 10F F0012 Paoli PA 46:02 44:46 9:12 7/48 1340
873 Sam Kramer 17M M1619 Madison CT 46:02 44:47 9:12 45/62 931
874 Jennifer Houghton 46F F4549 Madison CT 46:02 45:03 9:12 32/132 1958
875 Chelsey Kach 31F F3034 Clinton CT 46:03 43:45 9:12 36/111 841
876 Geoff Cartier 38M M3539 Madison CT 46:03 42:46 9:12 32/68 232
877 Brendan Wackenreuter 34M M3034 Washington DC 46:05 45:25 9:13 53/100 1761
878 Lisa Chupp 19F F1619 Madison CT 46:05 44:38 9:13 39/102 270
879 Tess Adams 16F F1619 North Salem NY 46:05 42:33 9:13 40/102 5
880 Brendan Feeney 48M M4549 Madison CT 46:05 44:03 9:13 64/126 2037
881 Eric Sejourne 49M M4549 Guilford CT 46:06 45:19 9:13 65/126 1497
882 Nathaniel Cowpel 23M M2024 Killingworth CT 46:07 45:21 9:13 69/103 2141
883 Courtney Cronin 29F F2529 Madison CT 46:07 43:31 9:13 43/167 334
884 Nina Fattone 28F F2529 Branford CT 46:07 45:35 9:13 44/167 2792
885 Kali Cardoza 26F F2529 Madison CT 46:08 44:42 9:13 45/167 211
886 JD Starkey 11M M0012 Madison CT 46:08 43:08 9:13 37/86 1601
887 Matthew Starkey 41M M4044 Madison CT 46:09 43:06 9:13 39/80 1602
888 Brian Fontana 26M M2529 Boston MA 46:10 42:14 9:14 74/120 2789
889 Noah D'Ambrosi 13M M1315 Old Saybrook CT 46:10 46:00 9:14 35/72 362
890 Terri Addesso 46F F4549 Cheshire CT 46:11 43:59 9:14 33/132 11
891 Allison Gill 27F F2529 Essex CT 46:12 44:30 9:14 46/167 2338
892 Ellie Pinchbeck 17F F1619 Guilford CT 46:13 44:59 9:14 41/102 1322
893 Geoff Chupp 53M M5054 Madison CT 46:13 44:25 9:14 62/138 269
894 Peter Northrop 27M M2529 Clinton CT 46:14 42:49 9:14 75/120 1226
895 James Stiver 56M M5559 Madison CT 46:15 45:27 9:15 38/98 1613
896 Kelly Driscoll 46F F4549 Clinton CT 46:15 44:15 9:15 34/132 457
897 Lili Stiver 55F F5559 Madison CT 46:16 45:26 9:15 9/53 1614
898 Jane Baird 48F F4549 Higganum CT 46:16 45:22 9:15 35/132 2442
899 Jasmin Kissane 29F F2529 Madison CT 46:16 45:21 9:15 47/167 896
900 Pamela Gersz 57F F5559 Branford CT 46:17 42:15 9:15 10/53 627
901 David Gordon 22M M2024 Cos Cob CT 46:18 46:11 9:15 70/103 667
902 Christine Galla 52F F5054 Madison CT 46:18 43:59 9:15 10/90 591
903 Parker Stone 14M M1315 Old Lyme CT 46:19 42:40 9:15 36/72 1618
904 Liam Feeney 16M M1619 Philadelphia PA 46:19 44:17 9:15 46/62 523
905 Emily Spence 22F F2024 Durham CT 46:19 45:13 9:15 57/181 1580
906 Gillian Wilson 19F F1619 Madison CT 46:19 44:47 9:15 42/102 2206
907 Kyle Sullivan 31M M3034 Naperville IL 46:19 44:14 9:15 54/100 2212
908 Roisin Beirne 15F F1315 Madison CT 46:20 44:37 9:16 15/53 2637
909 Brian Flynn 51M M5054 Bradley Beach NJ 46:20 45:11 9:16 63/138 2458
910 David Miller 55M M5559 Old Saybrook CT 46:21 45:34 9:16 39/98 1144
911 Chloe Silva 13F F1315 Madison CT 46:21 44:08 9:16 16/53 1528
912 Seth Sweitzer 11M M0012 Madison CT 46:21 44:08 9:16 38/86 1647
913 Olin Frederiks 14M M1315 Old Lyme CT 46:21 42:43 9:16 37/72 579
914 Chris Kensler 47M M4549 Maplewood NJ 46:22 45:43 9:16 66/126 871
915 Alex Cocoros 12M M0012 Wilton CT 46:23 42:37 9:16 39/86 287
916 Joseph Morse 10M M0012 Clinton CT 46:24 44:51 9:16 40/86 2625
917 Luke Hanratty 13M M1315 Old Saybrook CT 46:24 45:02 9:16 38/72 728
918 John Sr Landock 54M M5054 Guilford CT 46:25 46:25 9:17 64/138 957
919 Veronica Corningstone 28F F2529 Clinton CT 46:25 42:29 9:17 48/167 2828
920 Jeffrey Matthews 50M M5054 Madison CO 46:26 44:22 9:17 65/138 1095
921 Matthew Lyon 52M M5054 Madison CT 46:26 45:41 9:17 66/138 1039
922 Nora McNeil 21F F2024 Old Saybrook CT 46:26 45:13 9:17 58/181 1124
923 Jeff Morse 51M M5054 Clinton CT 46:27 44:53 9:17 67/138 2626
924 Kristen Crudo 46F F4549 Madison CT 46:27 43:35 9:17 36/132 2185
925 Jessica Orsina 35F F3539 New York NY 46:28 43:01 9:17 29/98 1254
926 Colin Kelly 10M M0012 Clinton CT 46:29 45:57 9:17 41/86 864
927 Anne Dziegielewski 25F F2529 Madison CT 46:30 43:14 9:18 49/167 468
928 Noah Kosh 13M M1315 Guilford Ct 46:31 44:06 9:18 39/72 2092
929 Rula Burrow 48F F4549 Guilford CT 46:31 44:42 9:18 37/132 190
930 Kyle Naylor 29M M2529 Stamford CT 46:31 43:18 9:18 76/120 2682
931 Chris Suraci 43M M4044 Natick MA 46:31 44:41 9:18 40/80 1637
932 Maki Kelly 52F F5054 Madison CT 46:31 42:55 9:18 11/90 867
933 Taylor Strickland 29M M2529 Groton CT 46:33 42:44 9:18 77/120 1621
934 Julie Martin 50F F5054 Higganum CT 46:33 45:35 9:18 12/90 1084
935 Claudia Ciesluk 66M M6569 Niantic CT 46:34 45:20 9:18 7/23 2174
936 Jeniene Ferguson 56F F5559 Hamden CT 46:34 45:56 9:18 11/53 2409
937 Aidan Chiaia 13M M1315 Guilford CT 46:35 46:19 9:19 40/72 255
938 Jackie Strickland 21F F2024 Madison CT 46:36 42:48 9:19 59/181 1620
939 DANIEL MOLLOY 27M M2529 Madison CT 46:37 44:20 9:19 78/120 1162
940 Liam Ratcliff 52M M5054 Madison CT 46:37 44:19 9:19 68/138 1942
941 Justin King 12M M0012 Clinton CT 46:37 44:50 9:19 42/86 2088
942 Devin Kelly 41M M4044 Clinton CT 46:39 46:07 9:19 41/80 865
943 Tanya Young 36F F3539 Deep River CT 46:39 46:11 9:19 30/98 1840
944 Peter Bowers 50M M5054 Guilford CT 46:39 44:16 9:19 69/138 1982
945 Perry Bowers 19F F1619 Guilford CT 46:40 44:16 9:20 43/102 1981
946 Abby LeBlanc 16F F1619 West Hartford CT 46:40 44:35 9:20 44/102 2773
947 Michael Gordon 56M M5559 Madison CT 46:42 44:51 9:20 40/98 672
948 Majeed Hallaj 15M M1315 Lexington MA 46:42 46:08 9:20 41/72 719
949 Amanda Cornacchia 22F F2024 Hamden CT 46:43 46:16 9:20 60/181 315
950 Jenine Hassoun 23F F2024 Dallas TX 46:44 46:08 9:20 61/181 739
951 Anne Dudley 32F F3034 Nashville Tn 46:44 45:21 9:20 37/111 461
952 Patrick Shortt 26M M2529 North Branford CT 46:44 46:15 9:20 79/120 1520
953 Zane Hassoun 17M M1619 Madison CT 46:45 46:09 9:21 47/62 741
954 Marwan Hassoun 53M M5054 Austin TX 46:46 46:10 9:21 70/138 740
955 Colin Jefferies 52M M5054 Hamden CT 46:47 43:20 9:21 71/138 819
956 Doug Cyr 53M M5054 Westbrook CT 46:48 43:36 9:21 72/138 348
957 David Gold 60M M6064 Middlefield CT 46:49 45:07 9:21 18/57 2830
958 Brian Chekal 40M M4044 Niantic CT 46:49 44:54 9:21 42/80 249
959 Elizabeth Larkin 26F F2529 Madison CT 46:49 46:17 9:21 50/167 965
960 Scott Houghton 47M M4549 Madison CT 46:51 45:51 9:22 67/126 1959
961 Tom Agostino 29M M2529 Brighton MA 46:51 45:52 9:22 80/120 2249
962 Caitlin Milligan 29F F2529 Cambridge MA 46:51 45:52 9:22 51/167 2314
963 Macdara MacColl 51F F5054 Madison CT 46:53 44:10 9:22 13/90 1040
964 Kevin Ovian 53M M5054 Madison CT 46:54 44:45 9:22 73/138 2047
965 Megan O'Neil 24F F2024 Brighton MA 46:54 44:44 9:22 62/181 1247
966 Robert Kasten 30M M3034 New Haven CT 46:54 44:43 9:22 55/100 850
967 Samantha Pullaro 43F F4044 Madison CT 46:55 46:00 9:23 33/117 1352
968 Maggie Klin 17F F1619 Essex CT 46:55 44:35 9:23 45/102 903
969 Kevin Connell 60M M6064 Guilford CT 46:56 45:47 9:23 19/57 2463
970 Jennifer Stone 46F F4549 Old Lyme CT 46:56 43:16 9:23 38/132 1615
971 Ted Hackett 59M M5559 Old Lyme CT 46:57 45:48 9:23 41/98 709
972 Megan Toman 17F F1619 Killingworth CT 46:57 44:55 9:23 46/102 1708
973 Paul Barclay 57M M5559 Old Lyme CT 46:57 44:54 9:23 42/98 2460
974 Lori Connelly 34F F3034 Northford CT 46:57 46:47 9:23 38/111 304
975 Kelly Smith 45F F4549 Waterford CT 46:58 45:03 9:23 39/132 1563
976 Tyler Connelly 7M M0012 Northford CT 46:58 46:47 9:23 43/86 305
977 Jason Chester 42M M4044 Higganum CT 46:59 45:46 9:23 43/80 2285
978 Christopher Fouler 43M M4044 Cranston RI 47:00 46:14 9:24 44/80 2467
979 Carolyn Mancini 50F F5054 Cheshire CT 47:00 46:35 9:24 14/90 1056
980 Claire Bogart 27F F2529 New haven CT 47:01 45:01 9:24 52/167 135
981 Stephanie Deixler 37F F3539 Guilford CT 47:01 43:52 9:24 31/98 1975
982 Kim Forte 43F F4044 Weston CT 47:01 45:16 9:24 34/117 568
983 Camryn McParnaw 8F F0012 Madison CT 47:01 45:57 9:24 8/48 2710
984 Olivia Watrous 18F F1619 Guilford CT 47:01 45:17 9:24 47/102 1779
985 Donald Rawling 28M M2529 Durham CT 47:01 46:07 9:24 81/120 1363
986 Carlie Wilson 22F F2024 Madison CT 47:02 45:30 9:24 63/181 2205
987 Matthew McSweeney 14M M1315 Madison CT 47:03 43:54 9:24 42/72 1929
988 Aleksandar Vega 19M M1619 Old Town ME 47:05 47:00 9:25 48/62 1744
989 Elizabeth Fortune 43F F4044 Pound Ridge NY 47:06 45:09 9:25 35/117 2066
990 Ryan Dombrowski 21M M2024 Branford CT 47:06 44:58 9:25 71/103 433
991 Kate Adams 21F F2024 Madison CT 47:06 45:26 9:25 64/181 2258
992 Matt Fritzeen 47M M4549 Madison CT 47:06 45:03 9:25 68/126 582
993 Melissa Meek 40F F4044 Cheshire CT 47:06 46:00 9:25 36/117 1129
994 Sharon Kokoruda 42F F4044 Madison CT 47:07 45:32 9:25 37/117 916
995 Amy Dickman 46F F4549 Madison CT 47:07 45:32 9:25 40/132 414
996 Ann Marie Haigis 48F F4549 Madison CT 47:07 44:38 9:25 41/132 714
997 Beth Roby 43F F4044 Madison CT 47:08 46:05 9:25 38/117 1401
998 Tatum Meder 14F F1315 Guilford CT 47:08 43:44 9:25 17/53 1908
999 Sharon Smyth 44F F4044 Madison CT 47:08 46:05 9:25 39/117 1569
1000 Alexander Doerwaldt 11M M0012 Pawcatuck CT 47:08 44:33 9:25 44/86 431
1001 Mollie Quinn 28F F2529 New York NY 47:09 45:11 9:25 53/167 2057
1002 Cait Feroleto 25F F2529 New York NY 47:09 45:57 9:25 54/167 531
1003 Cooper Rock 14M M1315 Ivoryton CT 47:11 45:28 9:26 43/72 1403
1004 Janet Barrett 56F F5559 Branford CT 47:11 46:06 9:26 12/53 82
1005 Maggie Barrett 32F F3034 Guilford CT 47:12 46:06 9:26 39/111 2322
1006 Matt Jones 26M M2529 Branford CT 47:12 43:01 9:26 82/120 2501
1007 Tess Bjalobrzcski 17F F1619 Madison CT 47:12 44:45 9:26 48/102 2622
1008 Erica Drake 24F F2024 Clinton CT 47:12 46:35 9:26 65/181 455
1009 Lauren Mcmahon 22F F2024 Madison CT 47:12 45:51 9:26 66/181 1120
1010 Meryl Sullivan 11F F0012 Madison CT 47:13 45:41 9:26 9/48 2023
1011 Caitlin Kramer 33F F3034 Saint Petersburg FL 47:13 45:26 9:26 40/111 928
1012 Mickey Kramer 33M M3034 Saint Petersburg FL 47:13 45:26 9:26 56/100 930
1013 Jorge Pereira 48M M4549 Milford CT 47:13 45:59 9:26 69/126 1301
1014 Peter LeBlanc 52M M5054 West Hartford CT 47:13 45:06 9:26 74/138 2774
1015 Nicole Conlon 32F F3034 Guilford CT 47:15 45:55 9:27 41/111 1900
1016 Brian Connolly 45M M4549 Rocky Hill CT 47:15 46:04 9:27 70/126 306
1017 Dan Hoselting 30M M3034 Boston MA 47:15 45:00 9:27 57/100 2690
1018 Julia Sacchi 13F F1315 Killingworth CT 47:16 47:03 9:27 18/53 1445
1019 Christian Norman 43M M4044 Guilford CT 47:18 45:10 9:27 45/80 1222
1020 Katherine Dudley 34F F3034 Brookline MA 47:20 45:57 9:28 42/111 462
1021 Holland Donnelly 36F F3539 Madison CT 47:20 45:12 9:28 32/98 1948
1022 Roya Yavari 25F F2529 Valhalla NY 47:21 43:44 9:28 55/167 1837
1023 Richard Sparaco 49M M4549 Madison CT 47:21 45:17 9:28 71/126 1578
1024 Jacey Votto 24F F2024 Clinton CT 47:22 45:08 9:28 67/181 2396
1025 Alan Ellis 41M M4044 Branford CT 47:22 43:37 9:28 46/80 491
1026 Laura Suraci 44F F4044 Natick MA 47:22 45:31 9:28 40/117 1638
1027 Michael Stallard 69M M6569 Old Saybrook CT 47:23 44:28 9:28 8/23 1593
1028 Kevin Lewellyn 57M M5559 Clinton CT 47:23 44:48 9:28 43/98 2061
1029 Entry 2825 Unknown 0M M0000 Madison CT 47:23 43:47 9:28 5/14 2825
1030 Caitlin Lentz 27F F2529 Verona NJ 47:26 46:41 9:29 56/167 1008
1031 Billy Chupp 21M M2024 Madison CT 47:26 45:32 9:29 72/103 268
1032 Elizabeth Stark 26F F2529 Brooklyn NY 47:27 43:47 9:29 57/167 2689
1033 Michael Knight 49M M4549 Madison CT 47:27 43:31 9:29 72/126 910
1034 Ann Goodwin 58F F5559 Essex CT 47:28 46:35 9:29 13/53 664
1035 Haleigh Cronin 27F F2529 Madison CT 47:28 44:54 9:29 58/167 336
1036 Sheila Murphy 48F F4549 Vienna VA 47:29 44:15 9:29 42/132 1187
1037 Lisa Fecke 58F F5559 Madison CT 47:29 46:45 9:29 14/53 519
1038 Haley Howard 17F F1619 Wilton CT 47:29 44:30 9:29 49/102 785
1039 Wilfred Nave 34M M3034 Alexandria VA 47:32 46:31 9:30 58/100 1196
1040 Phil Hayes 63M M6064 Clinton CT 47:32 47:26 9:30 20/57 2768
1041 Emmaline Dickman 17F F1619 Madison CT 47:33 46:36 9:30 50/102 416
1042 Jessica Parker 20F F2024 Branford CT 47:33 44:07 9:30 68/181 1863
1043 Melissa McCormack 36F F3539 Clinton CT 47:34 43:35 9:30 33/98 1104
1044 Jeff Okamoto 18M M1619 Madison CT 47:34 47:16 9:30 49/62 1239
1045 Cary Walker 53F F5054 Lyme CT 47:34 47:24 9:30 15/90 2279
1046 Dave Okamoto 52M M5054 Madison CT 47:34 47:16 9:30 75/138 1238
1047 Todd Merriam 30M M3034 Weymouth MA 47:35 47:06 9:31 59/100 2134
1048 Sarah Svelnys 37F F3539 Branford CT 47:36 45:55 9:31 34/98 2411
1049 Jennifer Lansdowne 43F F4044 Durham CT 47:37 45:21 9:31 41/117 963
1050 Neil Woodward 59M M5559 Harrisbrug PA 47:37 45:29 9:31 44/98 1980
1051 Emily Connelly 15M M1315 Madison CT 47:38 47:14 9:31 44/72 2432
1052 Michael Schlesselman 51M M5054 Niantic CT 47:38 44:26 9:31 76/138 1471
1053 Kate Blazejewski 14F F1315 North attleboro MA 47:38 46:20 9:31 19/53 128
1054 Bridget Phillips 14F F1315 Madison CT 47:38 47:15 9:31 20/53 2434
1055 Jennifer Ward 32F F3034 East Haven CT 47:39 43:14 9:31 43/111 1776
1056 Sam Denson 11M M0012 Upton MA 47:40 47:22 9:32 45/86 399
1057 Julia Woods 21F F2024 Madison CT 47:40 44:42 9:32 69/181 1944
1058 Alexa Hewson 18F F1619 Seattle WA 47:41 45:25 9:32 51/102 2099
1059 Joid Hodge 42F F4044 Madison CT 47:41 45:25 9:32 42/117 2100
1060 Margaret Malaquias 50F F5054 Ivoryton CT 47:41 46:44 9:32 16/90 1049
1061 Matthew Moore 13M M1315 Guilford CT 47:41 45:48 9:32 45/72 2826
1062 Barbara Highkin 40F F4044 Guilford CT 47:42 43:54 9:32 43/117 769
1063 Paul Geraghty 58M M5559 Haddam CT 47:44 46:37 9:32 45/98 624
1064 Adelynn Arroya 10F F0012 Madison CT 47:44 46:54 9:32 10/48 2270
1065 Jessica Schaeffer-Helmecki 33F F3034 West Hartford CT 47:45 46:43 9:33 44/111 2701
1066 Richard Helmecki 70M M7074 Ivoryton CT 47:45 46:43 9:33 6/21 2324
1067 Jim Latimer 58M M5559 Madison CT 47:45 43:26 9:33 46/98 969
1068 Brian Talarczyk 41M M4044 Colchester CT 47:47 45:52 9:33 47/80 1660
1069 Steven Gordon 58M M5559 Cos Cob CT 47:47 45:52 9:33 47/98 674
1070 Paul Scholz 49M M4549 Hamden CT 47:48 45:55 9:33 73/126 1477
1071 Sharon Knight 49F F4549 Madison CT 47:48 43:50 9:33 43/132 911
1072 Kim Talarczyk 30F F3034 Colchester CT 47:48 45:52 9:33 45/111 1661
1073 Rachel Nutcher 36F F3539 East Haven CT 47:48 43:23 9:33 35/98 1899
1074 Valorie Krzanowski 17F F1619 Suffield CT 47:50 47:36 9:34 52/102 939
1075 Albert Koziatek 22M M2024 East Haven CT 47:51 45:30 9:34 73/103 920
1076 Rick Gedney 59M M5559 Madison CT 47:51 45:40 9:34 48/98 2224
1077 Courtney LeBlanc 21F F2024 Madison CT 47:52 45:26 9:34 70/181 988
1078 Lisa Buchta 49F F4549 Branford CT 47:52 47:25 9:34 44/132 2085
1079 Chris Milligan 33M M3034 Madison CT 47:52 44:11 9:34 60/100 1153
1080 Laura Milligan 34F F3034 Madison CT 47:53 44:12 9:34 46/111 1154
1081 Robert Caligan 64M M6064 Madison CT 47:54 46:45 9:34 21/57 198
1082 Robert Toth 65M M6569 Pittsfield MA 47:55 46:07 9:35 9/23 1718
1083 Michael Neaton 28M M2529 Medford MA 47:56 46:04 9:35 83/120 1197
1084 Anne Thompson 38F F3539 Minneapolis MN 47:56 45:20 9:35 36/98 1688
1085 Alexander Bortolot 38M M3539 Minneapolis MN 47:56 45:20 9:35 33/68 140
1086 Yolanda Wutkiewicz 42F F4044 Malden MA 47:56 47:15 9:35 44/117 1836
1087 Makenzie Lynch 25F F2529 Madison CT 47:56 46:38 9:35 59/167 2313
1088 Cathy Lynch 52F F5054 Madison CT 47:57 46:39 9:35 17/90 2248
1089 Amy Siedlecki 27F F2529 Old Saybrook CT 47:57 45:01 9:35 60/167 1524
1090 Isabel Thompson 19F F1619 Guilford CT 47:57 45:27 9:35 53/102 1996
1091 Erin Schroeder 17F F1619 Madison CT 47:57 46:49 9:35 54/102 1483
1092 Keri Mekler 49F F4549 South Easton MA 47:58 44:42 9:35 45/132 2192
1093 James Corrick 43M M4044 Branford CT 47:59 45:33 9:35 48/80 317
1094 Emily Mancini 20F F2024 Cheshire CT 47:59 47:34 9:35 71/181 1057
1095 Thomas Adams 24M M2024 East Lyme CT 48:00 44:41 9:36 74/103 6
1096 Max Petra 11M M0012 Guilford CT 48:00 46:31 9:36 46/86 1311
1097 GARY GRIFFIN 59M M5559 HARWINTON CT 48:00 46:18 9:36 49/98 695
1098 Colin Sullivan 29M M2529 Philadelphia PA 48:01 45:56 9:36 84/120 1630
1099 Emily Schroeder 17F F1619 Madison CT 48:01 46:53 9:36 55/102 1482
1100 Sara Swallen 32F F3034 New haven CT 48:01 45:33 9:36 47/111 1642
1101 Dan Kerwin Sr. 70M M7074 Groton CT 48:02 47:40 9:36 7/21 2490
1102 Sean Mcauley 45M M4549 Madison CT 48:03 46:17 9:36 74/126 1099
1103 Kelly Kitchell 22F F2024 Madison CT 48:04 46:30 9:36 72/181 897
1104 Aleasha Coburn 46F F4549 WATERFORD CT 48:05 46:19 9:37 46/132 282
1105 Elizabeth Addesso 13F F1315 Cheshire CT 48:05 45:54 9:37 21/53 9
1106 Erich Kaufmann 15M M1315 St augustine FL 48:05 47:38 9:37 46/72 853
1107 Brittany Cates 35F F3539 New Haven CT 48:05 47:47 9:37 37/98 241
1108 Paige Steffen 10F F0012 Madison CT 48:05 47:42 9:37 11/48 1608
1109 Noel Petra 44M M4044 Guilford CT 48:06 46:03 9:37 49/80 1312
1110 Clem Mark 14F F1315 Wakefield RI 48:06 47:34 9:37 22/53 1063
1111 Paula Perras 46F F4549 Haddam CT 48:06 46:35 9:37 47/132 1303
1112 Alyssa Addesso 17F F1619 Cheshire CT 48:07 45:56 9:37 56/102 7
1113 George Gillespie 73M M7074 Oakdale CT 48:07 48:05 9:37 8/21 636
1114 Patrice Correira 54F F5054 Madison CT 48:07 45:29 9:37 18/90 316
1115 Kim Cooke 51F F5054 Roslindale MA 48:09 46:36 9:37 19/90 313
1116 Chris McGarry 57M M5559 Essex CT 48:09 47:16 9:37 50/98 1963
1117 William Davis 43M M4044 Essex CT 48:09 47:16 9:37 50/80 1960
1118 Alison Wehrle 42F F4044 Madison CT 48:09 46:34 9:37 45/117 2294
1119 Finn Moore 15M M1315 Guilford CT 48:11 45:06 9:38 47/72 2783
1120 Shawn Banerji 44M M4044 Madison CT 48:11 44:32 9:38 51/80 1920
1121 Brian Thomas 37M M3539 Branford CT 48:11 43:46 9:38 34/68 1677
1122 Brooke Rankin 10F F0012 Ivoryton CT 48:13 47:09 9:38 12/48 2194
1123 Victoria Mendrinos 40F F4044 Niantic CT 48:14 46:34 9:38 46/117 1984
1124 Lou Chupak 48M M4549 Old Saybrook CT 48:14 47:45 9:38 75/126 264
1125 Adara Bocharnis 16F F1619 Westbrook CT 48:15 46:37 9:39 57/102 2261
1126 Angela Paradis 51F F5054 Clinton CT 48:16 46:16 9:39 20/90 1278
1127 Taylor Donaldson 47F F4549 Clinton CT 48:17 44:55 9:39 48/132 435
1128 Henry McPherson 12M M0012 Ivoryton CT 48:17 45:24 9:39 47/86 1126
1129 Suzanne Burkinshaw 55F F5559 Madison CT 48:18 45:03 9:39 15/53 188
1130 Corin Wilcox 18M M1619 Portland CT 48:18 47:26 9:39 50/62 2713
1131 Chrissy Sollenberger 26F F2529 Mountain View CA 48:18 45:37 9:39 61/167 1575
1132 Ashley Sherman 17F F1619 Ivoryton CT 48:18 46:29 9:39 58/102 1515
1133 Kim Price 61M M6064 Chester CT 48:19 47:12 9:39 22/57 1345
1134 Brenda King 55F F5559 Guilford CT 48:19 46:02 9:39 16/53 891
1135 Peter O'Neill 47M M4549 Windham NH 48:20 46:14 9:40 76/126 1251
1136 Kendall Eisele 25F F2529 New York NY 48:20 45:31 9:40 62/167 489
1137 Nancy Ferguson 42F F4044 Higganum CT 48:21 46:24 9:40 47/117 528
1138 Karen Marzitelli 52F F5054 Madison CT 48:22 47:24 9:40 21/90 1085
1139 Casey Clark 26M M2529 Lakewood OH 48:24 45:09 9:40 85/120 276
1140 Maeve Merkle-Scotland 14F F1315 Madisn CT 48:25 45:52 9:41 23/53 1136
1141 Mary Gill 53F F5054 Ivoryton CT 48:25 47:31 9:41 22/90 634
1142 Ray Fair 73M M7074 New Haven CT 48:25 47:41 9:41 9/21 2722
1143 Carter Canth 14M M1315 Madison CT 48:26 46:11 9:41 48/72 2107
1144 Sarah Taylor 28F F2529 Madison CT 48:26 47:44 9:41 63/167 1672
1145 Lily Taylor 19F F1619 Madison CT 48:26 47:43 9:41 59/102 1670
1146 Mark Sejourne 17M M1619 Guilford CT 48:26 45:55 9:41 51/62 1500
1147 Charlie Guzzio 9M M0012 Kennet Square PA 48:27 45:29 9:41 48/86 1966
1148 Casey Johnson 15M M1315 Guilford CT 48:27 44:34 9:41 49/72 2043
1149 Caden Kozub 14M M1315 Guilford CT 48:27 47:12 9:41 50/72 921
1150 Daniel Smyth 15M M1315 Madison CT 48:27 47:24 9:41 51/72 1567
1151 Kendall Daub 21F F2024 Madison CT 48:27 44:56 9:41 73/181 381
1152 Allison Lasko 28F F2529 Somerville MA 48:27 44:55 9:41 64/167 967
1153 Hillary Daub 25F F2529 Somerville MA 48:28 44:56 9:41 65/167 380
1154 Scott Kozek 36M M3539 Sandy Hook CT 48:28 46:25 9:41 35/68 919
1155 Sarah Caso 14F F1315 Madison CT 48:28 45:56 9:41 24/53 235
1156 Brian Lasko 29M M2529 Somerville MA 48:28 44:55 9:41 86/120 968
1157 Finn Sheehan 14M M1315 Madison CT 48:28 45:20 9:41 52/72 2640
1158 Craig Hanna 26M M2529 Medford MA 48:28 44:59 9:41 87/120 725
1159 David Guzzio 45M M4549 Kennet Square PA 48:28 45:30 9:41 77/126 1968
1160 Kevin Tucker 35M M3539 Highlands NC 48:29 44:15 9:41 36/68 1724
1161 Morgan Price 29F F2529 Highlands NC 48:31 44:17 9:42 66/167 1347
1162 James DeAntonis 19M M1619 Old Saybrook CT 48:31 45:25 9:42 52/62 2678
1163 Heather Fosburgh 42F F4044 New Haven CT 48:31 45:34 9:42 48/117 570
1164 Gracie Fischer 32F F3034 Madison CT 48:32 46:03 9:42 48/111 541
1165 Laura Wellington 49F F4549 Madison CT 48:33 47:56 9:42 49/132 1799
1166 Bill Zabel 51M M5054 Guilford CT 48:33 48:29 9:42 77/138 1841
1167 Chet Polson 25M M2529 Austin TX 48:34 45:37 9:42 88/120 1333
1168 Chelsey Hagan 27F F2529 Madison CT 48:34 45:14 9:42 67/167 711
1169 Michael Newcomer 32M M3034 New York NY 48:34 45:14 9:42 61/100 1208
1170 Michael Melchior 43M M4044 Haubstadt IN 48:34 46:21 9:42 52/80 1131
1171 Dianne Greaves 51F F5054 Westbrook CT 48:34 47:34 9:42 23/90 685
1172 Chelsea Zabel 23F F2024 Guilford CT 48:34 48:30 9:42 74/181 1842
1173 Isabel Alpert 14F F1315 Guilford CT 48:35 47:13 9:43 25/53 20
1174 Clare Dowd 50F F5054 West Hartford CT 48:36 45:23 9:43 24/90 2240
1175 Lauren Cardarelli 25F F2529 Madison CT 48:36 44:31 9:43 68/167 209
1176 Emily Hart 20F F2024 Northboro MA 48:36 45:51 9:43 75/181 735
1177 Stephen Stone 28M M2529 Brooklyn NY 48:37 46:55 9:43 89/120 1619
1178 Taylor Weischet 17F F1619 Guilford CT 48:38 47:35 9:43 60/102 1791
1179 Ashlyn Lower 16F F1619 Middlefield CT 48:38 48:16 9:43 61/102 1033
1180 Ray Galeotti 55M M5559 Chester CT 48:38 47:55 9:43 51/98 2106
1181 Laura Morse 48F F4549 Clinton CT 48:39 47:07 9:43 50/132 2627
1182 Lynn Cyr 51F F5054 Westbrook CT 48:41 45:55 9:44 25/90 349
1183 JAMES JOYCE 74M M7074 OLD SAYBROOK CT 48:41 47:24 9:44 10/21 835
1184 Ed Keating 50M M5054 Killingworth CT 48:42 47:37 9:44 78/138 859
1185 Joseph Kuczenski 53M M5054 Durham CT 48:42 46:51 9:44 79/138 940
1186 Olivia Schultes 19F F1619 Guilford CT 48:43 48:04 9:44 62/102 1485
1187 Kira Chase 20F F2024 Pelham NY 48:43 48:04 9:44 76/181 247
1188 Erin Staab 32F F3034 Old Lyme CT 48:43 46:03 9:44 49/111 1585
1189 Lila Sullivan 11F F0012 Madison CT 48:43 47:12 9:44 13/48 2026
1190 Mary Gilhuly 25F F2529 Madison CT 48:43 45:37 9:44 69/167 2745
1191 William Heher 12M M0012 Essex CT 48:43 45:50 9:44 49/86 755
1192 Alan Woodward 30M M3034 Alexandria VA 48:44 46:36 9:44 62/100 1828
1193 Shirlee Bocharis 47F F4549 Westbrook CT 48:44 47:05 9:44 51/132 2263
1194 Mary Altonji 25F F2529 Brooklyn NY 48:45 45:12 9:45 70/167 23
1195 Renee Boutin 27F F2529 Portland CT 48:45 44:23 9:45 71/167 147
1196 Thomas Donohue 58M M5559 Madison CT 48:47 45:28 9:45 52/98 442
1197 Olivia Zoufaly 23F F2024 Madison CT 48:48 46:03 9:45 77/181 1854
1198 Claire Corroon 24F F2024 West Hartford CT 48:50 46:00 9:46 78/181 319
1199 Entry 2149 Unknown 0M M0000 Madison CT 48:50 47:19 9:46 6/14 2149
1200 Jenna Dickes 16F F1619 Middletown CT 48:50 47:20 9:46 63/102 2156
1201 Bracha Goldsweig 35F F3539 New Haven CT 48:50 47:00 9:46 38/98 655
1202 M. Hogan Beatty 13M M1315 Guilford CT 48:51 48:27 9:46 53/72 99
1203 Maxwell Corroon 26M M2529 West Hartford CT 48:51 46:02 9:46 90/120 321
1204 Kerry Donohue 23F F2024 Madison CT 48:53 45:32 9:46 79/181 439
1205 Jill Berman 62F F6064 Guilford CT 48:53 48:22 9:46 3/25 110
1206 Jeffrey Dalrymple 28M M2529 Madison CT 48:55 46:19 9:47 91/120 359
1207 Maryssa Brogis 22F F2024 New York NY 48:55 46:05 9:47 80/181 168
1208 Chris Dall 43M M4044 Guilford CT 48:58 46:18 9:47 53/80 358
1209 Christine Vivero 24F F2024 Allston MA 48:58 46:57 9:47 81/181 1754
1210 Michael Baron 33M M3034 Guilford CT 48:58 46:20 9:47 63/100 81
1211 Chrissy Martel 22F F2024 Westbrook CT 48:59 45:09 9:47 82/181 2032
1212 Warren Kleeman 62M M6064 Deep River CT 48:59 45:11 9:47 23/57 900
1213 Stephanie Lobaccaro 23F F2024 Albertson NY 49:01 45:44 9:48 83/181 1026
1214 David Peter Thomas 12M M0012 Middletown NJ 49:02 47:08 9:48 50/86 1680
1215 Geri-Ann Ristow 45F F4549 Middletown CT 49:02 48:48 9:48 52/132 1388
1216 Kaitlin DeStefano 31F F3034 Guilford CT 49:02 46:58 9:48 50/111 408
1217 Carl Rossetti 68M M6569 Milford CT 49:02 48:36 9:48 10/23 1419
1218 John Burkinshaw 19M M1619 Madison CT 49:03 46:52 9:48 53/62 185
1219 Grace Hanratty 13F F1315 Old Saybrook CT 49:03 47:40 9:48 26/53 727
1220 Mackenzie Cart 13F F1315 Old Saybrook CT 49:03 47:39 9:48 27/53 229
1221 Brady Dolan 28M M2529 Madison CT 49:03 44:45 9:48 92/120 2083
1222 Ian Wellington 22M M2024 Madison CT 49:04 48:23 9:48 75/103 1797
1223 Scott Hinmon 28M M2529 New Hartford CT 49:04 45:42 9:48 93/120 2129
1224 Todd Pike 53M M5054 Oakdale CT 49:05 47:05 9:49 80/138 1320
1225 Mike Ferlarone 29M M2529 Madison CT 49:05 46:37 9:49 94/120 530
1226 Christopher Kent 43M M4044 Guilford CT 49:05 46:18 9:49 54/80 2251
1227 Edmund Chung 40M M4044 Guilford CT 49:06 47:03 9:49 55/80 2770
1228 Brandon Chung 11M M0012 Guilford CT 49:06 47:37 9:49 51/86 2526
1229 Lisa Hartman 52F F5054 Marlborough CT 49:06 47:55 9:49 26/90 1891
1230 Robert Grissom 30M M3034 Chicago IL 49:06 47:44 9:49 64/100 700
1231 Allison Grissom 31F F3034 Chicago IL 49:07 47:45 9:49 51/111 699
1232 Aaron Silbar 23M M2024 New York NY 49:07 47:55 9:49 76/103 2769
1233 Katie Higginbotham 23F F2024 New York NY 49:07 47:54 9:49 84/181 2172
1234 Lisa Sjogren 29F F2529 Middletown CT 49:07 47:25 9:49 72/167 1541
1235 Jeannine Sjogren 30F F3034 Westbrook CT 49:08 47:24 9:49 52/111 1540
1236 Abby Kramer 18F F1619 Madison CT 49:08 47:50 9:49 64/102 927
1237 Brett Gelino 21M M2024 Clinton CT 49:08 48:48 9:49 77/103 615
1238 Anna Thayer Kennedy 17F F1619 Madison CT 49:08 46:25 9:49 65/102 2415
1239 Brian Miniter 69M M6569 Branford CT 49:09 48:59 9:49 11/23 1157
1240 Michael Nocera 22M M2024 Guilford CT 49:09 46:39 9:49 78/103 1995
1241 Pamela Gery 49F F4549 Guilford CT 49:10 47:04 9:50 53/132 628
1242 Janet Roselle 51F F5054 Gales Ferry CT 49:10 47:08 9:50 27/90 1413
1243 Elise Tosatti 29F F2529 Westbrook CT 49:11 48:17 9:50 73/167 1711
1244 Joanna Moran 46F F4549 Clinton CT 49:12 46:05 9:50 54/132 1164
1245 Caroline Fischer 27F F2529 Madison CT 49:13 46:42 9:50 74/167 540
1246 Kelly Markiewicz 27F F2529 Guilford CT 49:13 46:04 9:50 75/167 1066
1247 Sarah Beth 32F F3034 Falls Church VA 49:13 46:17 9:50 53/111 116
1248 Quinn Hagan 11M M0012 Madison CT 49:13 45:55 9:50 52/86 713
1249 Jennifer Rodriguez 46F F4549 Madison CT 49:13 46:49 9:50 55/132 1404
1250 Kayla Kaan 43F F4044 East Haddam CT 49:14 45:31 9:50 49/117 840
1251 Susan VanBenschoten 51F F5054 Ivoryton CT 49:15 48:12 9:51 28/90 1737
1252 Peter King 44M M4044 Cheshire CT 49:15 48:08 9:51 56/80 893
1253 Lynn Hagan 52F F5054 Madison CT 49:16 45:57 9:51 29/90 712
1254 Frederick Franco 54M M5054 Branford CT 49:16 48:34 9:51 81/138 576
1255 Erin Crayton 38F F3539 Higganum CT 49:16 47:43 9:51 39/98 331
1256 Richie Waggoner 69M M6569 East Haddam CT 49:16 47:43 9:51 12/23 1764
1257 Kevin Oliver 30M M3034 Middletown CT 49:17 48:31 9:51 65/100 1242
1258 JP Dowel 51M M5054 Madison CT 49:17 45:14 9:51 82/138 2718
1259 Angela Darmanin 26F F2529 Middlefield CT 49:17 48:30 9:51 76/167 376
1260 Mike Penders 33M M3034 Madison CT 49:17 45:39 9:51 66/100 1299
1261 William Fairechio 55M M5559 Bayside NY 49:17 47:05 9:51 53/98 502
1262 Mark Pavlin 64M M6064 Guilford CT 49:18 45:30 9:51 24/57 1290
1263 Kali Penders 32F F3034 Madison CT 49:18 45:40 9:51 54/111 1298
1264 Doug Kneeland 51M M5054 Ivoryton CT 49:19 47:06 9:51 83/138 909
1265 Kate Weyman 37F F3539 Madison CT 49:20 47:39 9:52 40/98 1802
1266 Christopher Weyman 37M M3539 Madison CT 49:20 47:40 9:52 37/68 1939
1267 Lindsay Burke 32F F3034 Hamden CT 49:20 46:25 9:52 55/111 184
1268 Angela Mickelson 37F F3539 Deep River CT 49:20 48:44 9:52 41/98 2316
1269 Joanne Zajac 57F F5559 Westbrook CT 49:20 46:49 9:52 17/53 1843
1270 Dennis Bray Jr. 39M M3539 Deep River CT 49:20 48:44 9:52 38/68 2227
1271 Michelle Brei 37F F3539 Branford CT 49:20 47:40 9:52 42/98 1938
1272 Ella Carter 11F F0012 Brooklyn NY 49:22 48:50 9:52 14/48 230
1273 Bryce Makula 15F F1315 Guilford CT 49:22 48:20 9:52 28/53 1045
1274 Robin Munster 46F F4549 Haddam CT 49:22 47:43 9:52 56/132 1184
1275 Dana Rotella 38M M3539 Essex CT 49:22 45:29 9:52 39/68 1421
1276 Michele Gambardella 22F F2024 East haven CT 49:22 46:36 9:52 85/181 600
1277 Connor Isnard 21M M2024 Guilford CT 49:23 46:37 9:52 79/103 810
1278 Vincent Palladino 64M M6064 New York NY 49:23 47:56 9:52 25/57 1267
1279 Emily Karas 21F F2024 Madison CT 49:23 47:26 9:52 86/181 2416
1280 Kevin Kelley 23M M2024 Newmarketq NH 49:24 45:19 9:52 80/103 2148
1281 Michael Gould 48M M4549 Guilford CT 49:24 49:00 9:52 78/126 2191
1282 Rachel Aylor 43F F4044 Hamden CT 49:25 47:21 9:53 50/117 55
1283 Bridgette Kunst 41F F4044 Franklin Park NJ 49:26 46:34 9:53 51/117 944
1284 Hannah Palahnuk 16F F1619 Clinton NJ 49:27 47:13 9:53 66/102 1262
1285 Roger Miller 28M M2529 Philadelphia PA 49:27 45:11 9:53 95/120 1149
1286 Liz Levesque 23F F2024 Madison CT 49:27 45:59 9:53 87/181 1010
1287 Stephanie Swanson 23F F2024 Killingworth CT 49:27 45:58 9:53 88/181 2231
1288 Mack Phillips 22M M2024 Wilmington DE 49:28 45:58 9:53 81/103 1317
1289 Peter Goletz 70M M7074 Guilford CT 49:28 48:05 9:53 11/21 656
1290 Juia Feeney 16F F1619 Croton Falls NY 49:29 47:32 9:53 67/102 522
1291 Luke Buczkowski 15M M1315 Madison CT 49:29 45:59 9:53 54/72 180
1292 Adam McKinnon 31M M3034 Portland ME 49:30 46:25 9:54 67/100 2391
1293 Julia Rubano 23F F2024 Madison CT 49:30 45:44 9:54 89/181 2084
1294 Alan Freidman 54M M5054 Madison CT 49:31 47:07 9:54 84/138 2502
1295 Veronica Genco 26F F2529 Madison CT 49:31 45:45 9:54 77/167 619
1296 Cassandra Sodergren 23F F2024 Killingworth CT 49:32 49:09 9:54 90/181 1572
1297 Shane Ridge 45M M4549 Guilford CT 49:32 48:02 9:54 79/126 1383
1298 Eric Sabetta 56M M5559 Moodus CT 49:32 49:07 9:54 54/98 1442
1299 Carolyn Susce 30F F3034 Portland CT 49:34 47:08 9:54 56/111 2728
1300 Dillon Geelan 25M M2529 Brighton MA 49:34 47:21 9:54 96/120 614
1301 William Battaglia 39M M3539 Orange CT 49:34 48:17 9:54 40/68 91
1302 Jonathan Aranow 49M M4549 Madison CT 49:34 46:22 9:54 80/126 43
1303 Cindy Sullivan 34F F3034 Guilford CT 49:35 48:20 9:55 57/111 1629
1304 Dan Parsons 33M M3034 Portland CT 49:35 46:30 9:55 68/100 2135
1305 Mabel Bartlett 16F F1619 Guilford CT 49:36 48:21 9:55 68/102 87
1306 Allen Johnson 54M M5054 Guilford CT 49:37 46:26 9:55 85/138 2044
1307 Entry 2244 Unknown 0M M0000 Madison CT 49:38 46:17 9:55 7/14 2244
1308 Pamela Sitkiewicz 23F F2024 Middletown CT 49:39 46:45 9:55 91/181 1537
1309 Emma Wellington 49F F4549 Madison CT 49:41 49:00 9:56 57/132 1796
1310 Andrea Greaney 48F F4549 Guilford CT 49:41 46:26 9:56 58/132 683
1311 Stephen Kane 31M M3034 Killingworth CT 49:41 46:48 9:56 69/100 843
1312 Rean LeBlanc 53M M5054 Madison CT 49:41 47:22 9:56 86/138 990
1313 Steve Mele 61M M6064 North Haven CT 49:41 48:41 9:56 26/57 1132
1314 Carrie Baris 37F F3539 Asheville NC 49:41 48:23 9:56 43/98 79
1315 Katie Jorens 42F F4044 Madison CT 49:43 45:46 9:56 52/117 834
1316 Maria Moran 49F F4549 Clinton CT 49:44 48:16 9:56 59/132 1166
1317 Randel Osborne 49M M4549 Essex CT 49:44 46:28 9:56 81/126 1256
1318 Garrett Osborne 22M M2024 Essex CT 49:44 46:28 9:56 82/103 1255
1319 Archie Cart 55M M5559 Old Saybrook CT 49:46 46:42 9:57 55/98 228
1320 Jay Graves 65M M6569 Old Lyme CT 49:47 47:31 9:57 13/23 2128
1321 Tom Richardson 47M M4549 Guilford CT 49:48 48:52 9:57 82/126 1376
1322 ChelsT Dall 32F F3034 Guilford CT 49:48 47:08 9:57 58/111 357
1323 Tom Martin 52M M5054 Madison CT 49:48 46:28 9:57 87/138 1886
1324 Kate Baron 33F F3034 "Guilford CT 49:48 47:10 9:57 59/111 80
1325 Brennan Dougherty 29M M2529 Philadelphia PA 49:49 46:09 9:57 97/120 2229
1326 Kevin Sykes 20M M2024 Old Lyme CT 49:49 45:30 9:57 83/103 1652
1327 Dana Tomc 27F F2529 Cambridge MA 49:49 46:09 9:57 78/167 2228
1328 Hemenway Coburn 19F F1619 New London CT 49:50 46:52 9:58 69/102 284
1329 Geoffrey Coburn 50M M5054 North Chelmsford MA 49:50 47:03 9:58 88/138 283
1330 Lisa Roman 48F F4549 Clinton CT 49:50 48:21 9:58 60/132 1409
1331 Diana Hull 58F F5559 Madison CT 49:51 47:57 9:58 18/53 790
1332 Zerennadi Umeugo 30M M3034 New Haven CT 49:51 46:00 9:58 70/100 1730
1333 Brad Pitman 44M M4044 Ivoryton CT 49:51 47:29 9:58 57/80 1324
1334 Meg Macgregor 48F F4549 Madison CT 49:53 45:37 9:58 61/132 2211
1335 Keena Toth 41F F4044 Chester CT 49:55 47:59 9:59 53/117 1716
1336 Emily McDonough 27F F2529 Milford CT 49:55 47:07 9:59 79/167 1112
1337 Corey Avery 26F F2529 Milford CT 49:55 47:07 9:59 80/167 53
1338 Sara Cundiff 25F F2529 Guilford CT 49:56 47:31 9:59 81/167 342
1339 Thomas Wagner 36M M3539 Madison CT 49:56 46:59 9:59 41/68 1766
1340 Heather Hickein 38F F3539 Brooklyn NY 49:56 46:39 9:59 44/98 768
1341 Karen Goldberg 45F F4549 Guilford CT 49:56 47:15 9:59 62/132 653
1342 Stanley Latkowski 51M M5054 Branford CT 49:57 46:52 9:59 89/138 970
1343 Anna Shpitalnik 28F F2529 Branford CT 49:57 47:19 9:59 82/167 1522
1344 Riva Pallan 25F F2529 Salem CT 49:58 48:23 9:59 83/167 1269
1345 Callum Tresnan 15M M1315 Old Lyme CT 49:58 47:14 9:59 55/72 1723
1346 Lauren McAllister 20F F2024 Madison CT 49:58 49:03 9:59 92/181 1097
1347 Courtney Reilly 24F F2024 Madison CT 49:58 48:51 9:59 93/181 1368
1348 Amy Trahant 45F F4549 Clinton CT 49:58 48:30 9:59 63/132 2743
1349 Theo Zucconi 9M M0012 Madison CT 49:59 47:10 9:59 53/86 1881
1350 Benjamin Berman 22M M2024 Guilford CT 50:00 48:49 10:00 84/103 109
1351 John Feeney 59M M5559 Cromwell CT 50:03 49:08 10:00 56/98 521
1352 Kristy White 45F F4549 Madison CT 50:03 48:26 10:00 64/132 1805
1353 Jackson Martin 15M M1315 Madison CT 50:07 46:55 10:01 56/72 1884
1354 Lindyl Arno 56F F5559 Madison CT 50:08 48:17 10:01 19/53 47
1355 Jonathan Hwa 13M M1315 Madison CT 50:09 49:30 10:01 57/72 801
1356 Chi Ngo 28F F2529 Clinton CT 50:09 48:12 10:01 84/167 2454
1357 Laura Jensen 49F F4549 Windsor CT 50:09 49:35 10:01 65/132 822
1358 Emma Saunders 44F F4044 Killingworth CT 50:09 49:36 10:01 54/117 1455
1359 Ashley Lavin 36F F3539 New York NY 50:10 46:33 10:02 45/98 975
1360 Rob Marzitelli 56M M5559 Madison CT 50:10 49:12 10:02 57/98 1086
1361 Lisa Lavin 37F F3539 Dorchester MA 50:10 46:32 10:02 46/98 977
1362 Paul Wik 29M M2529 Killingworth CT 50:12 48:03 10:02 98/120 1813
1363 David Byron-Brown 58M M5559 Brooklyn NY 50:12 47:17 10:02 58/98 2781
1364 Christine Wilson 62F F6064 Guilford CT 50:12 49:54 10:02 4/25 1821
1365 Corie Beardsley 37F F3539 Brooklyn NY 50:13 49:40 10:02 47/98 98
1366 Vanessa Ball 25F F2529 New York NY 50:13 49:37 10:02 85/167 69
1367 David Berggren 56M M5559 Salem CT 50:13 48:23 10:02 59/98 2176
1368 Amara Litten 31F F3034 Cromwell CT 50:14 47:45 10:02 60/111 1022
1369 Nicolette Symanovich 21F F2024 San Francisco CA 50:14 47:12 10:02 94/181 1655
1370 Lynn Kling 57F F5559 Madison CT 50:14 48:53 10:02 20/53 907
1371 Deirdre Brown 52F F5054 Trumbull CT 50:14 49:15 10:02 30/90 2716
1372 Timothy Lavin 41M M4044 Dorchester MA 50:14 46:36 10:02 58/80 978
1373 Patrice Hayes 23F F2024 Westbrook CT 50:15 47:54 10:03 95/181 749
1374 Julie Linden 46F F4549 Durham CT 50:15 48:12 10:03 66/132 1018
1375 Steve Symanovich 57M M5559 San Francisco CA 50:15 47:11 10:03 60/98 1656
1376 Shane Donohue 18M M1619 Madison CT 50:15 46:56 10:03 54/62 441
1377 Renata Diotalevi 22F F2024 Madison CT 50:16 47:51 10:03 96/181 425
1378 Craig Hickein 36M M3539 Washington DC 50:16 47:01 10:03 42/68 767
1379 Mark Rutan 58M M5559 Northborough MA 50:16 49:00 10:03 61/98 1433
1380 Tom Greaves 57M M5559 Westbrook CT 50:17 49:17 10:03 62/98 686
1381 Lainey Congdon 24F F2024 Madison CT 50:18 47:12 10:03 97/181 301
1382 Tom Congdon 61M M6064 Clinton CT 50:18 47:10 10:03 27/57 302
1383 Kathryn Barnes 29F F2529 Guilford CT 50:18 48:59 10:03 86/167 1901
1384 Lauren Merritt 21F F2024 Madison CT 50:19 48:01 10:03 98/181 2727
1385 Jason Frey 29M M2529 Madison CT 50:19 47:13 10:03 99/120 581
1386 Peter Carusone 50M M5054 Madison CT 50:19 47:49 10:03 90/138 2796
1387 Sue DeJongh 49F F4549 Ivoryton CT 50:20 47:00 10:04 67/132 392
1388 Jill Kramer 46F F4549 Madison CT 50:20 49:04 10:04 68/132 929
1389 Janis Fratamico 48F F4549 Paoli PA 50:20 49:02 10:04 69/132 577
1390 Michael Berestocky 23M M2024 Madison CT 50:22 49:10 10:04 85/103 2423
1391 Geoff Partel 46M M4549 Centerbrook CT 50:24 48:44 10:04 83/126 1283
1392 Kyle Myers 13M M1315 Old Lyme CT 50:25 47:00 10:05 58/72 2403
1393 Craig Stevens 60M M6064 Saranac lake NY 50:26 48:59 10:05 28/57 1610
1394 Andy Owens 27M M2529 New York NY 50:26 46:15 10:05 100/120 1259
1395 Caroline Lepczyk 22F F2024 Madison CT 50:27 48:43 10:05 99/181 2581
1396 Mya D'Antonio 11F F0012 Marshfield MA 50:29 49:29 10:05 15/48 372
1397 Stacey Smith 38F F3539 Guilford CT 50:29 48:14 10:05 48/98 2301
1398 Robert MacMahon 70M M7074 Hackettstown NJ 50:29 48:11 10:05 12/21 1043
1399 Stephanie Berry 41F F4044 Madison CT 50:29 46:43 10:05 55/117 113
1400 Steven Baltay 20M M2024 Guilford CT 50:31 46:33 10:06 86/103 2233
1401 Corey Sodergre 19M M1619 Killingworth CT 50:32 50:09 10:06 55/62 1570
1402 Barb Chupp 51F F5054 Madison CT 50:32 48:43 10:06 31/90 267
1403 Marc D'Antonio 44M M4044 Marshfield MA 50:33 49:33 10:06 59/80 371
1404 Jeffrey Pulaski 58M M5559 Kensington CT 50:33 49:54 10:06 63/98 1351
1405 Sophia D'Addario 13F F1315 West Suffield CT 50:34 49:49 10:06 29/53 354
1406 Lara D'Aniello 45F F4549 Madison CT 50:35 46:45 10:07 70/132 365
1407 Christine Valluzzi 50F F5054 Madison CT 50:36 50:15 10:07 32/90 1732
1408 Martha Lepczyk 25F F2529 Madison CT 50:38 48:53 10:07 87/167 2580
1409 Jordan Russell 55M M5559 Madison Ct 50:39 49:26 10:07 64/98 2077
1410 Caroline Eisele 22F F2024 New York NY 50:40 47:55 10:08 100/181 487
1411 Thomas Hennessey 56M M5559 East Haven CT 50:40 50:20 10:08 65/98 762
1412 Raymond Anderson 53M M5054 Madison CT 50:40 48:25 10:08 91/138 33
1413 Gretchen Nevins 36F F3539 Chester CT 50:40 49:30 10:08 49/98 1206
1414 Kitty Flannery 69F F6569 Moodus CT 50:42 50:11 10:08 1/8 556
1415 Brendan Hughes 19M M1619 Madison Ct 50:42 47:56 10:08 56/62 2005
1416 Amy Steffanides 41F F4044 Windham NH 50:42 49:28 10:08 56/117 1603
1417 John Addesso 46M M4549 Cheshire CT 50:43 48:32 10:08 84/126 10
1418 Travis Miller 15M M1315 Westbrook CT 50:45 49:10 10:09 59/72 1152
1419 Melissa Sosensky 24F F2024 Madison CT 50:45 49:41 10:09 101/181 1577
1420 Megan Sosensky 19F F1619 Madison CT 50:46 49:41 10:09 70/102 1576
1421 Chris Miller 31M M3034 Gibsonia PA 50:46 47:31 10:09 71/100 2247
1422 Delanie Rourke 12F F0012 Madison CT 50:46 49:14 10:09 16/48 2207
1423 Taylor Scully 15F F1315 Madison CT 50:47 48:37 10:09 30/53 1492
1424 Sydney Reitz 22F F2024 Madison CT 50:47 49:18 10:09 102/181 1371
1425 Patrick Vivero 57M M5559 Killingworth CT 50:50 48:48 10:10 66/98 1756
1426 Owen Wilson 9M M0012 Middletown CT 50:50 47:46 10:10 54/86 2737
1427 Erin Wilson 30F F3034 Middlefield CT 50:51 47:47 10:10 61/111 1823
1428 Entry 2404 Unknown 0M M0000 Madison CT 50:51 50:51 10:10 8/14 2404
1429 Ryan Tichy 12M M0012 Guilford CT 50:51 47:50 10:10 55/86 1699
1430 Erin Featherstone 18F F1619 Old Saybrook CT 50:52 49:51 10:10 71/102 517
1431 Katenna Lisitjih 19F F1619 Clinton CT 50:55 49:49 10:11 72/102 2448
1432 Emily Gordon 26F F2529 MADISON CT 50:55 49:10 10:11 88/167 668
1433 Kelly Brenner 46F F4549 North Branford CT 50:56 50:22 10:11 71/132 164
1434 Dakota Rourke 10F F0012 Madison CT 50:56 49:23 10:11 17/48 2208
1435 Heather Thayer 44F F4044 Marlboro NJ 50:56 49:49 10:11 57/117 2302
1436 Robert Brandau 54M M5054 Madison CT 50:56 47:02 10:11 92/138 155
1437 Deborah Brunetti 57F F5559 East Lyme CT 50:57 47:06 10:11 21/53 177
1438 Heather Flood 28F F2529 Troy NY 50:57 49:22 10:11 89/167 558
1439 Alina Colossale 46F F4549 Branford CT 50:57 48:52 10:11 72/132 295
1440 Christopher D Gambardella 9M M0012 Guilford CT 50:58 48:33 10:11 56/86 599
1441 Mike Zeranski 71M M7074 Guilford CT 50:58 49:23 10:11 13/21 1851
1442 Skip McCabe 52M M5054 FL 50:58 48:19 10:11 93/138 2046
1443 Terri Weiss 65F F6569 Branford CT 50:58 48:20 10:11 2/8 2045
1444 Chris Gambardella 40M M4044 Guilford CT 50:59 48:33 10:11 60/80 598
1445 Lauren Raleigh 17F F1619 Madison CT 50:59 48:17 10:11 73/102 2414
1446 Katherine Langton 32F F3034 New York NY 50:59 48:11 10:11 62/111 962
1447 Kelsey Carroll 23F F2024 Arlington VA 50:59 47:31 10:11 103/181 2717
1448 Eileen Tichy 45F F4549 Guilford CT 51:00 48:00 10:12 73/132 1698
1449 Georgia Panagopoulos 57F F5559 Manchester CT 51:00 50:39 10:12 22/53 1272
1450 Kristin Jennsautis 34F F3034 Washington DC 51:01 49:34 10:12 63/111 2492
1451 Liz Barcewicz 30F F3034 Arlington MA 51:02 47:39 10:12 64/111 2474
1452 Tara Maloney 16F F1619 Madison CT 51:02 48:20 10:12 74/102 1055
1453 Jacob Lee 22M M2024 Henrietta NY 51:05 48:00 10:13 87/103 2330
1454 Matthew Batters 40M M4044 Guilford CT 51:06 48:07 10:13 61/80 92
1455 Cindy Taylor 55F F5559 Madison CT 51:06 50:22 10:13 23/53 1666
1456 Theo Karen 26M M2529 Madison CT 51:06 47:51 10:13 101/120 846
1457 Farrell Gilvydis 34F F3034 Hinsdale IL 51:07 48:16 10:13 65/111 638
1458 Melissa Pepin 47F F4549 Middletown CT 51:07 50:45 10:13 74/132 1300
1459 Maryanne Roegiers 61F F6064 Madison CT 51:07 50:57 10:13 5/25 1407
1460 Alyssa Feliciano 23F F2024 Waterbury CT 51:08 48:55 10:13 104/181 525
1461 Christopher Hwa 9M M0012 Madison CT 51:09 50:31 10:13 57/86 799
1462 Taylor Farace 11F F0012 Guilford CT 51:09 47:12 10:13 18/48 505
1463 Kayden Ackley 28F F2529 Waterbury CT 51:11 48:54 10:14 90/167 3
1464 Benjamin Ladd 43M M4044 Quaker Hill CT 51:11 48:05 10:14 62/80 949
1465 David Buonomano 35M M3539 Madison CT 51:12 50:21 10:14 43/68 2677
1466 Victoria DaCato Magin 35F F3539 Clinton CT 51:14 47:17 10:14 50/98 353
1467 Lauren Stefenowski 21F F2024 Madison CT 51:14 48:29 10:14 105/181 2089
1468 Marco Villalouga 22M M2024 Barcelona 51:16 48:51 10:15 88/103 2730
1469 Christopher McKinnon 28M M2529 Newington CT 51:16 50:55 10:15 102/120 2130
1470 Caryn Vita 44F F4044 Norwalk CT 51:16 50:14 10:15 58/117 1753
1471 Niiki Sauce 22F F2024 Portland CT 51:16 48:51 10:15 106/181 2729
1472 Keely Eisele 21F F2024 Canton NY 51:16 48:32 10:15 107/181 488
1473 Ashley Bright 18F F1619 Old Saybrook CT 51:17 50:17 10:15 75/102 166
1474 Phil Carloni 63M M6064 Branford CT 51:18 47:13 10:15 29/57 1888
1475 Jim Sarr 61M M6064 Westbrook CT 51:19 48:14 10:15 30/57 2331
1476 Nicole Francischelli 19F F1619 Madison CT 51:19 50:05 10:15 76/102 575
1477 Pamela Dudley 29F F2529 Watertown MA 51:19 49:57 10:15 91/167 463
1478 Melenie McClasky 67F F6569 Guilford CT 51:19 48:55 10:15 3/8 2459
1479 Maria Iennaco 19F F1619 Madison CT 51:20 50:06 10:16 77/102 808
1480 Christine Mulligan 49F F4549 Northford CT 51:20 48:55 10:16 75/132 1181
1481 Tony Poccia 58M M5559 Guilford CT 51:21 49:12 10:16 67/98 1331
1482 Emily Prete 27F F2529 Milldale CT 51:22 48:47 10:16 92/167 2162
1483 Randi Diemand 47F F4549 Madison CT 51:22 48:25 10:16 76/132 418
1484 Jill Aulenti 36F F3539 Guilford CT 51:22 48:12 10:16 51/98 52
1485 Clint Haverkampf 34M M3034 Clinton CT 51:23 49:02 10:16 72/100 2020
1486 Andrew Crayton 8M M0012 Higganum CT 51:23 49:50 10:16 58/86 330
1487 Amy Haverkampf 31F F3034 Jackson WY 51:23 49:01 10:16 66/111 743
1488 Jessica Haigis 16F F1619 Madison CT 51:23 48:55 10:16 78/102 715
1489 Andree Pias 51F F5054 Higganum CT 51:24 51:09 10:16 33/90 2487
1490 Sandra Kensler 72F F7074 Madison CT 51:24 51:24 10:16 1/4 872
1491 Janet Whaley 52F F5054 Deep River CT 51:24 50:44 10:16 34/90 2147
1492 Lou Rinaldi 38M M3539 Guilford CT 51:24 47:44 10:16 44/68 1387
1493 Jim Grimaldi 63M M6064 Higganum CT 51:27 49:04 10:17 31/57 698
1494 Abby Smith-Owens 28F F2529 New York NY 51:28 47:16 10:17 93/167 2735
1495 Doug Whittaker 44M M4044 Deep River CT 51:29 47:51 10:17 63/80 1811
1496 Robert Dess 57M M5559 Madison CT 51:30 47:44 10:18 68/98 407
1497 Kevin Cronin 51M M5054 Middletown CT 51:30 47:57 10:18 94/138 337
1498 Nancy Woods 52F F5054 Madison CT 51:30 48:43 10:18 35/90 1943
1499 Katherine Eastwood 22F F2024 Madison CT 51:31 50:00 10:18 108/181 474
1500 Stephanie Bernstein 49F F4549 Madison CT 51:32 50:00 10:18 77/132 2209
1501 Steve Baird 37M M3539 Clinton CT 51:34 47:48 10:18 45/68 65
1502 Kristen Conlon 37F F3539 East Haven CT 51:34 47:38 10:18 52/98 303
1503 Greg Thomas 49M M4549 Middletown NJ 51:35 49:30 10:19 85/126 1682
1504 Devin Bourque 26M M2529 Centerbrook CT 51:35 50:36 10:19 103/120 145
1505 Frank Corsini 47M M4549 Guilford CT 51:36 49:47 10:19 86/126 2177
1506 Teresa Sullivan 46F F4549 Madison CT 51:37 50:00 10:19 78/132 2024
1507 Garrett Heher 49M M4549 Essex CT 51:37 48:04 10:19 87/126 753
1508 DEBI COLLINS 50F F5054 MIDDLETOWN CT 51:38 50:02 10:19 36/90 291
1509 John A Gallalee 60M M6064 Branford CT 51:38 48:14 10:19 32/57 595
1510 Megan Fitzgerald 25F F2529 New Haven CT 51:38 48:12 10:19 94/167 549
1511 Kevin Nizolek 12M M0012 Madison CT 51:38 47:39 10:19 59/86 1216
1512 Sean Scully 13M M1315 Madison CT 51:38 47:39 10:19 60/72 2115
1513 Liam Christopher 8M M0012 Higganum CT 51:38 50:13 10:19 60/86 262
1514 Brian Lavin 36M M3539 New York NY 51:39 48:02 10:19 46/68 976
1515 Jessica Rainey 33F F3034 BROOKLYN NY 51:41 50:31 10:20 67/111 1356
1516 Josh Larivee 43M M4044 Madison CT 51:41 50:44 10:20 64/80 1892
1517 Joey Castier 13M M1315 Guilford CT 51:41 47:49 10:20 61/72 2204
1518 Teresa Connolly 42F F4044 Rocky Hill CT 51:42 50:31 10:20 59/117 310
1519 James Antonucci 34M M3034 Cheshire CT 51:43 48:31 10:20 73/100 41
1520 Jack Scherban 71M M7074 Clinton CT 51:44 51:20 10:20 14/21 1465
1521 Bill Mark 49M M4549 Wakefield RI 51:45 51:14 10:21 88/126 1062
1522 May Mark 13F F1315 Wakefield RI 51:45 51:14 10:21 31/53 1065
1523 Izabela Buczek 28F F2529 New Haven CT 51:46 50:47 10:21 95/167 179
1524 James Cummings 41M M4044 Madison CT 51:47 49:26 10:21 65/80 340
1525 Katherine Cummings 42F F4044 Madison CT 51:47 49:27 10:21 60/117 341
1526 Dick Walsh 74M M7074 Old Lyme CT 51:47 48:46 10:21 15/21 1772
1527 Heather Jones 15F F1315 Chester CT 51:47 49:14 10:21 32/53 830
1528 Shannon Baker 49F F4549 Madison CT 51:49 48:51 10:21 79/132 67
1529 Sarah Wells 25F F2529 Staten Island NY 51:50 48:18 10:22 96/167 2850
1530 Mary Levesque 21F F2024 Madison CT 51:50 48:18 10:22 109/181 2245
1531 Erin Mason 16F F1619 Madison CT 51:50 48:18 10:22 79/102 1090
1532 Kathleen LeBlanc 52F F5054 Madison CT 51:51 49:32 10:22 37/90 989
1533 Jessica Brown 39F F3539 Westbrook CT 51:51 49:18 10:22 53/98 172
1534 Mellissa McIntyre 37F F3539 Deep River CT 51:51 49:19 10:22 54/98 2619
1535 K Smith 20F F2024 Essex CT 51:52 48:37 10:22 110/181 2733
1536 Kelsey Weischet 20F F2024 Guilford CT 51:52 50:49 10:22 111/181 1790
1537 Kate Nimety 37F F3539 Branford CT 51:52 48:48 10:22 55/98 1213
1538 Chris Kenney 48M M4549 Essex CT 51:53 49:57 10:22 89/126 870
1539 Shelley Mirmina 23F F2024 Milford CT 51:53 49:31 10:22 112/181 1159
1540 Nick Delieto 21M M2024 N Branford CT 51:53 48:24 10:22 89/103 2334
1541 Emily Kelty 21F F2024 Madison CT 51:53 48:24 10:22 113/181 868
1542 Dana Boyd 23F F2024 Milford CT 51:53 49:31 10:22 114/181 150
1543 Alison Wilkman 23F F2024 Old Lyme CT 51:56 51:39 10:23 115/181 1817
1544 Michael Walters 13M M1315 Guilford CT 51:56 48:03 10:23 62/72 2628
1545 Justin Kane 43M M4044 Santa Monica CA 51:56 49:04 10:23 66/80 2060
1546 Bree OConnor 32F F3034 Old Lyme CT 51:57 48:23 10:23 68/111 2184
1547 Kyle Naglow 31M M3034 Middletown CT 51:57 48:51 10:23 74/100 2325
1548 Michael Crair 52M M5054 Guilford CT 51:57 49:56 10:23 95/138 329
1549 Sophia Sweitzer 13F F1315 Madison CT 51:57 49:03 10:23 33/53 1648
1550 Jack Hughes 13M M1315 Madison CT 51:57 49:00 10:23 63/72 2006
1551 Marissa Casucci 24F F2024 Clinton CT 51:57 50:37 10:23 116/181 2287
1552 Larry Lustig 51M M5054 Dobbs Ferry CT 51:58 49:56 10:23 96/138 2764
1553 Hong Plotkin 51F F5054 Madison CT 51:58 49:36 10:23 38/90 1325
1554 Hong Plotkin 23F F2024 Madison CT 51:58 49:36 10:23 117/181 1326
1555 Anne Smith 50F F5054 Madison CT 51:59 48:45 10:23 39/90 1558
1556 Kristin Tilton 46F F4549 Madison CT 52:00 48:46 10:24 80/132 1703
1557 Julia Saltsman 19F F1619 Old Saybrook CT 52:01 47:48 10:24 80/102 2183
1558 Michael Derken 52M M5054 Madison CT 52:02 50:27 10:24 97/138 403
1559 Hannah Fields 19F F1619 Middletown CT 52:02 50:08 10:24 81/102 2155
1560 Mary Adamcyk 30F F3034 North Quincy MA 52:02 49:08 10:24 69/111 4
1561 Caitlin Chapin 34F F3034 Old Saybrook CT 52:05 50:59 10:25 70/111 2179
1562 John Sullivan 57M M5559 Middletown CT 52:05 50:00 10:25 69/98 1632
1563 Michael Rogers 50M M5054 Guilford CT 52:07 49:08 10:25 98/138 1408
1564 Kelsey Champia 30F F3034 Old Lyme CT 52:07 50:50 10:25 71/111 2435
1565 Jill Stadterman 24F F2024 Madison CT 52:08 48:45 10:25 118/181 1592
1566 Elizabeth Tittarelli 48F F4549 Suffield CT 52:08 51:43 10:25 81/132 1704
1567 Melissa Barbour 43F F4044 Water Mill NY 52:09 50:49 10:25 61/117 2190
1568 Leslie Gravel 33F F3034 Somerville MA 52:09 49:05 10:25 72/111 682
1569 Nicole Tittarelli 25F F2529 Suffield CT 52:10 51:43 10:26 97/167 1705
1570 Kamy Kasap 54F F5054 Norwalk CT 52:10 49:29 10:26 40/90 847
1571 Carissa Webster 42F F4044 Killingworth CT 52:12 49:57 10:26 62/117 2167
1572 John Delgrosso 61M M6064 Ledyard CT 52:12 48:59 10:26 33/57 2477
1573 Brian Lowell 34M M3034 Madison CT 52:13 49:51 10:26 75/100 1031
1574 Ian Lowell 38M M3539 Southbury CT 52:13 49:53 10:26 47/68 1032
1575 Lindsay Hofmiller 29F F2529 Hartford CT 52:14 50:34 10:26 98/167 771
1576 Jacqueline Ciocca 32F F3034 Madison CT 52:14 50:34 10:26 73/111 272
1577 Sally Garland 22F F2024 Old Lyme CT 52:14 49:46 10:26 119/181 610
1578 Meredith Kasprow 22F F2024 Madison CT 52:15 49:45 10:27 120/181 849
1579 Sarah Tiede 26F F2529 NEw York NY 52:16 49:41 10:27 99/167 1701
1580 Abby Smith-Owens 28F F2529 New York NY 52:17 51:40 10:27 100/167 1566
1581 Matthew Singer 8M M0012 Haddam CT 52:17 49:37 10:27 61/86 1954
1582 Thomas Smith 53M M5054 Killingworth CT 52:18 51:40 10:27 99/138 1565
1583 Katie Gallagher 31F F3034 South Deerfield MA 52:19 50:12 10:27 74/111 594
1584 Drew Smith 28M M2529 South Deerfield MA 52:20 49:01 10:28 104/120 1560
1585 Aron D'Aquila 38M M3539 Salem CT 52:22 49:24 10:28 48/68 374
1586 Mark Tiede 59M M5559 Madison CT 52:22 49:49 10:28 70/98 1700
1587 Shannon Haynes 39F F3539 Salem CT 52:22 49:26 10:28 56/98 752
1588 Brian Shannon 57M M5559 Old Lyme CT 52:23 49:45 10:28 71/98 2475
1589 Stephanie Supko 33F F3034 Guilford CT 52:24 49:58 10:28 75/111 1636
1590 Colin Supko 39M M3539 Guilford CT 52:24 50:00 10:28 49/68 1635
1591 Jacob Bern 42M M4044 Clinton CT 52:24 51:44 10:28 67/80 2686
1592 Greg Bewley 37M M3539 Guilford CT 52:25 48:00 10:29 50/68 123
1593 Jaimie Bango 28F F2529 Hamden CT 52:25 50:26 10:29 101/167 74
1594 Jill O-Callaghan 40F F4044 Guilford CT 52:26 49:51 10:29 63/117 2074
1595 Mark Rapuano 52M M5054 Clinton CT 52:27 51:02 10:29 100/138 1359
1596 Danielle Frawley 42F F4044 Bristol RI 52:27 51:09 10:29 64/117 1992
1597 Lisa Huber 45F F4549 Orange CT 52:28 49:03 10:29 82/132 2673
1598 Jake Klin 14M M1315 Essex CT 52:28 50:08 10:29 64/72 902
1599 Shelby Smith 20F F2024 West Hartford CT 52:30 50:24 10:30 121/181 2772
1600 Ashley Chello 23F F2024 Brighton MA 52:30 50:17 10:30 122/181 252
1601 Dennis Salvo 46M M4549 Madison CT 52:32 48:17 10:30 90/126 1449
1602 Christine VanVliet 46F F4549 Old Saybrook CT 52:33 50:54 10:30 83/132 1738
1603 Jessica O'Neill 47F F4549 Windham NH 52:34 50:29 10:30 84/132 1249
1604 Emily Gumbrecht 22F F2024 Madison CT 52:34 49:02 10:30 123/181 706
1605 Amy Parker 46F F4549 Branford CT 52:35 49:07 10:31 85/132 1864
1606 Mary Johnston 59F F5559 Branford CT 52:35 52:03 10:31 24/53 827
1607 Geoffrey Greenstein 30M M3034 South Boston MA 52:36 49:31 10:31 76/100 689
1608 Denielle Pancieri 30F F3034 South Boston MA 52:36 49:31 10:31 76/111 1273
1609 Katie Von Maffei 35F F3539 East Greenwich RI 52:36 50:21 10:31 57/98 1760
1610 Benoit Bewley 32M M3034 New York NY 52:36 48:10 10:31 77/100 122
1611 Summer Colossale 15F F1315 Branford CT 52:37 50:30 10:31 34/53 298
1612 Tyler Roasa 31M M3034 Westbrook CT 52:38 50:08 10:31 78/100 1392
1613 Dion Cocoros 47M M4549 Wilton CT 52:38 48:52 10:31 91/126 288
1614 Scott Miller 47M M4549 Westbrook CT 52:38 51:04 10:31 92/126 1151
1615 Evan McDonnell 29M M2529 Clinton CT 52:40 47:54 10:32 105/120 1109
1616 Dana Hart 27F F2529 Brooklyn NY 52:41 49:56 10:32 102/167 732
1617 Annie Goodrich 10F F0012 Madison CT 52:41 51:34 10:32 19/48 659
1618 Judith Vinci 62F F6064 Westbrook CT 52:42 50:12 10:32 6/25 1751
1619 Emily Hurley 21F F2024 Madison CT 52:43 51:46 10:32 124/181 1919
1620 Karen Delia 54F F5054 Wethersfield CT 52:43 52:20 10:32 41/90 393
1621 Ashley Parer 29F F2529 Naperville IL 52:44 50:39 10:32 103/167 2418
1622 Laura Lenahan 52F F5054 Madison CT 52:44 51:10 10:32 42/90 2419
1623 Maggie Lenahan 23F F2024 Madison CT 52:45 51:13 10:33 125/181 2634
1624 Diane Dayah 57F F5559 Madison CT 52:47 51:15 10:33 25/53 2064
1625 Catherine Bjalobrzcski 21F F2024 Madison CT 52:47 50:20 10:33 126/181 2621
1626 Brian Lewis 64M M6064 Rocky Hill CT 52:48 52:21 10:33 34/57 1016
1627 Mike Zeranski 37M M3539 Guilford CT 52:48 51:12 10:33 51/68 1850
1628 Megin Iaccarino 38F F3539 Guilford CT 52:49 49:05 10:33 58/98 805
1629 Courtney Rinaldi 33F F3034 Guilford CT 52:49 49:08 10:33 77/111 1386
1630 Sam Bradford 34M M3034 "Brooklyn NY 52:49 48:42 10:33 79/100 152
1631 Brian Tracey 29M M2529 Wallingford CT 52:49 50:01 10:33 106/120 2819
1632 Brian Fortune 48M M4549 Pound Ridge NY 52:50 49:36 10:34 93/126 2067
1633 Margaret Singer 10F F0012 Haddam CT 52:50 49:29 10:34 20/48 1953
1634 Kyle Ceccotti 10M M0012 Lyme CT 52:51 52:34 10:34 62/86 2394
1635 Aimee Arroyo 36F F3539 Madison CT 52:52 50:01 10:34 59/98 2271
1636 Tessa Grunwald 26F F2529 Rocky Hill CT 52:53 49:02 10:34 104/167 2122
1637 Stuart Rattray 66M M6569 Madison CT 52:54 49:47 10:34 14/23 1361
1638 Jillian Church 26F F2529 Madison CT 52:54 50:06 10:34 105/167 2210
1639 Sarah Nesci 20F F2024 Portland CT 52:56 49:02 10:35 127/181 1203
1640 Mollie Ceccotti 40F F4044 Lyme CT 52:57 52:39 10:35 65/117 2395
1641 Lindsey Eastman 25F F2529 Burlington CA 52:58 51:15 10:35 106/167 473
1642 Nicole Adams 28F F2529 Lyme CT 52:58 50:18 10:35 107/167 2260
1643 Ryan Morris 21M M2024 Guilford CT 52:58 51:17 10:35 90/103 2776
1644 Nadia Bartolucci 34F F3034 New york NY 52:58 48:51 10:35 78/111 88
1645 James Earles 60M M6064 Old saybrook CT 52:59 48:43 10:35 35/57 471
1646 Amy Lee 51F F5054 Madison CT 53:00 51:12 10:36 43/90 994
1647 Amy Foreman 42F F4044 Wallingford CT 53:00 50:32 10:36 66/117 565
1648 Caroline Smith 21F F2024 Madison CT 53:01 49:17 10:36 128/181 1559
1649 Barbara OLeary 62F F6064 Deep River CT 53:01 50:36 10:36 7/25 1240
1650 Nicole Larriza 43F F4044 Madison CT 53:01 51:00 10:36 67/117 2189
1651 Entry 2624 Unknown 0M M0000 Madison CT 53:01 50:18 10:36 9/14 2624
1652 Alison Lord 14F F1315 MADISON CT 53:02 49:49 10:36 35/53 1027
1653 Geraldine Kilkelly 42F F4044 Astoria NY 53:03 49:50 10:36 68/117 885
1654 Kristen Stehle 45F F4549 Niantic CT 53:03 49:05 10:36 86/132 1609
1655 Lily Keller 10F F0012 Madison CT 53:04 50:16 10:36 21/48 2039
1656 Matt Keller 51M M5054 Madison CT 53:05 50:16 10:37 101/138 2041
1657 Kate Stachura 25F F2529 East Haddam CT 53:06 49:31 10:37 108/167 1587
1658 Michael Reveliotty 40M M4044 Madison CT 53:06 50:36 10:37 68/80 1373
1659 Nicholas Pomper 16M M1619 Washington DC 53:06 50:25 10:37 57/62 1334
1660 James Nichols 29M M2529 Old lyme CT 53:06 49:30 10:37 107/120 1211
1661 Steve Stublarec 50M M5054 Rockfall CT 53:08 50:56 10:37 102/138 1625
1662 Chris Gelino 23M M2024 Clinton CT 53:10 52:08 10:38 91/103 616
1663 Clara Pinchbeck 19F F1619 Guilford CT 53:10 51:45 10:38 82/102 1321
1664 Amanda LoStimilo 23F F2024 Clinton CT 53:10 52:08 10:38 129/181 1028
1665 Christina Fontaine 40F F4044 Salem CT 53:11 49:31 10:38 69/117 563
1666 Mary Shaw 49F F4549 Orange CT 53:11 49:45 10:38 87/132 1508
1667 Darlene Blazejewski 43F F4044 North attleboro MA 53:12 51:54 10:38 70/117 127
1668 Caroline Stanners 24F F2024 Old Saybrook CT 53:12 49:37 10:38 130/181 1599
1669 Stephen Blazejewski 45M M4549 North attleboro MA 53:12 51:53 10:38 94/126 129
1670 Todd Steffanides 38M M3539 Windham NH 53:13 51:59 10:38 52/68 1604
1671 Caitlin Callahan 26F F2529 Boston MA 53:14 51:33 10:38 109/167 203
1672 Amelia Haney 22F F2024 Essex CT 53:15 51:33 10:39 131/181 724
1673 Donald Szlecek 24M M2024 Portland ME 53:15 49:17 10:39 92/103 2642
1674 Michael DeRepensky 51M M5054 Guilford CT 53:15 50:34 10:39 103/138 2683
1675 Joey Marra 11M M0012 Northford CT 53:16 52:12 10:39 63/86 1071
1676 Scott Porter 55M M5559 Middlefield CT 53:19 51:49 10:39 72/98 1339
1677 Kevin Hughes 16M M1619 Madison CT 53:21 50:34 10:40 58/62 2007
1678 Wendi MacNeil 47F F4549 East Haddam CT 53:23 52:34 10:40 88/132 2284
1679 Caitlin Jones 28F F2529 New Haven CT 53:24 50:57 10:40 110/167 829
1680 Townsend Katz 25F F2529 New Haven CT 53:24 50:57 10:40 111/167 852
1681 Alexandra Kitz 30F F3034 East Haven CT 53:26 49:59 10:41 79/111 898
1682 Benjamin Crair 13M M1315 Guilford CT 53:26 51:34 10:41 65/72 327