Platt Systems Results Board

 
 

Camp Ingersoll Youth Triathlons
Sunday August 12, 2012 || Platt: Timing
YMCA Camp Ingeroll || Portland, CT || 80 degrees Humid
CHIP Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

Camp Ingersoll Youth Triathlons
Sunday August 12, 2012 || Platt: Timing
YMCA Camp Ingeroll || Portland, CT || 80 degrees Humid
CHIP Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
                        Camp Ingersoll Youth Triathlons
                  Sunday August 12, 2012 || Platt: Timing
           YMCA Camp Ingeroll || Portland, CT || 80 degrees  Humid
             CHIP Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476   
                       
                       ********************************************
                          
                               P:T:S SPRINT TRIATHLON RESULTS 
                             
             Ages 5 -11: 50 yard Swim / 2 mile Bike /  mile Run 

            Ages 12-17: 200 yard Swim / 5 mile Bike / 1 mile Run 
                 
                       ********************************************   

            ******  AGES 5 to 11 **************
            
OVERALL                                        FINAL  DIVISION WA  
PLC    Name                       A/S  DIV     TIME   PLC/TOT  VE BIB 
====  ========================== ==== =====  =======  ======== == =====
  1    Christopher Davis          11M M1111    19:18    1/6     3  19   
  2    Cora Jordan                10F F0910    20:58    1/5     2  32   
  3    Tyler Woodward             11M M1111    21:12    2/6     3  27   
  4    Holly Caldwell             11F F1111    21:41    1/6     2  26   
  5    Nichola Rivard- Lentz Nic   8M M0708    21:45    1/6     4  34   
  6    Jack Nowosad                8M M0708    21:48    2/6     4  4    
  7    Jack Byram                 11M M1111    22:16    3/6     3  2    
  8    Jack Higgins               11M M1111    22:19    4/6     3  43   
  9    Nathan Weeks               10M M0910    22:24    1/11    3  47   
  10   Zachary Koops              10M M0910    23:01    2/11    3  41   
  11   Katie Yerke                11F F1111    23:07    2/6     2  9    
  12   Jacob Davis                11M M1111    23:19    5/6     3  45   
  13   Jack Branson               10M M0910    23:24    3/11    3  7    
  14   Ashley Woodward             9F F0910    24:02    2/5     4  28   
  15   Adam Kliczewski             9M M0910    24:52    4/11    4  42   
  16   Carly Jacobs               11F F1111    25:23    3/6     2  13   
  17   Rachel Davis                8F F0708    25:29    1/6     4  20   
  18   Alexia Weir                11F F1111    25:31    4/6     2  6    
  19   Zucconi Dante               8M M0708    26:07    3/6     4  25   
  20   Chloe McCullough           11F F1111    26:28    5/6     2  23   
  21   Dylan Champagne            10M M0910    28:07    5/11    3  54   
  22   Jack Piper                  9M M0910    28:37    6/11    4  12   
  23   Nicholas Gibelli           11M M1111    29:36    6/6     3  18   
  24   Alyssa Woodward             8F F0708    29:47    2/6     4  29   
  25   Madison Cloutier            7F F0708    29:51    3/6     5  21   
  26   Calah Gaiolini             11F F1111    30:36    6/6     2  1    
  27   Brooke Sullivan             8F F0708    30:47    4/6     4  38   
  28   Brady Cowles                7M M0708    30:48    4/6     5  15   
  29   Jack Cooper                10M M0910    31:46    7/11    3  10   
  30   Nicholas Donofrio           9M M0910    31:49    8/11    4  31   
  31   Kyliegh Joyce              10F F0910    33:25    3/5     2  37   
  32   Ryan Cudworth               9M M0910    33:29    9/11    4  40   
  33   Jackson Virtue              5M M0106    33:42    1/2     5  55   
  34   Allyson Woodward            7F F0708    34:09    5/6     5  30   
  35   Alex Rivard-Lentz           5M M0106    34:34    2/2     5  35   
  36   Anirudh Venkataraman        9M M0910    35:45   10/11    3  53   
  37   Anthony Blake               8M M0708    38:32    5/6     4  50   
  38   Alexandra Gibelli           9F F0910    38:43    4/5     4  17   
  39   Mia Virtue                  7F F0708    41:48    6/6     5  56   
  40   Laila Yost                 10F F0910    43:15    5/5     2  11   
  41   Jonathan Steinbrecher       8M M0708    45:36    6/6     4  16   
  42   Kaytlin,Sofia,Aubrey Burr  11R RELAY  1:08:36            1  3    
       Ryan Stutman**1 BIKE LOOP  10M M0910    16:47            3  51   

      ****************  AGES 12 - 17 TRIATHLON **************
       
OVERALL                                          WAVE   DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV     TIME   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ======== ========= ======
  1    Russell Weeks                16M M1417    37:45    1/2     48   
  2    Parker Tergoning             14M M1417    40:39    2/2     44   
  3    Conor,Eric,Michael Alessand  12R R1213    40:45    1/1     49   
  4    Alexis Volpe                 12F F1213    49:47    1/4     46   
  5    Konstantin Buck              12M M1213    51:20    1/1     24   
  6    Samantha Vigue               13F F1213    58:54    2/4     22   
  7    Maya Oestreicher             12F F1213  1:01:21    3/4     5    
  8    Kate Rivard- Lentz           12F F1213  1:01:28    4/4     33   





                                 ************************
                                   PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS
                                 ************************