Platt Systems Results Board

 
 

Platt Systems Official Reporting System
OMG My Goddard Sprint Triathlon Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
mile swim, 11.2 mile bike, 3.2 mile run || Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476


Top Male:
Top Female:
Platt Systems Official Reporting System
OMG My Goddard Sprint Triathlon Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
mile swim, 11.2 mile bike, 3.2 mile run || Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

                                          Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                             OMG My Goddard Sprint Triathlon Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
            mile swim, 11.2 mile bike, 3.2 mile run || Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
   
   OVERALL                                                              WAVE   DIVISION |--- SWIM--| |---T1  --||-- BIKE --||---T2  --||--- RUN  --|WA  
   PLC    Name                       A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT   RANK  SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK  SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK  SPLIT  VE BIB 
   ====  ========================== ==== ===== =====================  =======  ========   ====  ===== ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ====  =====  == =====
     1    Austen Novis               16M M1319 Jamestown RI             55:17    1/6       1    6:50    3   :39    7   29:46  10   :34    3   17:28  4   196  
     2    DAVID ELLIS                26M M2529 Milford CT               56:00    1/5      10    7:52    4   :39    1   28:59  16   :36    5   17:54  4   198  
     3    Martin Ortiz               33M M3034 Newport RI               56:11    1/10     12    8:27   14   :59    2   29:06  23   :40    2   16:59  4   41   
     4    Joseph Donahue             26M M2529 Shrewsbury MA            58:37    2/5       7    7:42   59  1:42    3   29:11 144  1:23    7   18:39  4   224  
     5    JOE GRAVIER                41M M4044 Bronxville NY            58:46    1/23      5    7:36   13   :54   22   31:54  40   :44    4   17:38  2   4    
     6    Trevor Powers              25M M2529                        1:00:42    3/5      65   10:16    6   :40    8   30:26  11   :35    9   18:45  4   258  
     7    Graham Powers              31M M3034 Middletown RI          1:00:56    2/10     13    8:29   16  1:05    6   29:42  51   :48   39   20:52  4   226  
     8    Terry Kerrigan             42M M4044 New York NY            1:01:09    2/23      8    7:50   11   :51    4   29:15  27   :41   67   22:32  2   242  
     9    Jeremy Crisp               42M M4044 East Greenwich RI      1:01:12    3/23     14    8:34   19  1:07   13   31:01  54   :48   15   19:42  2   56   
     10   Hailey Novis               15F F1319 Jamestown RI           1:01:24    1/4       3    7:15    8   :44   33   33:38   8   :34   10   19:13  6   241  
     11   Michael Weissel            42M M4044 Newton MA              1:02:24    4/23     18    8:48   43  1:26   20   31:32  72   :57   14   19:41  2   83   
     12   Travis Brown               20M M2024 East Greenwich RI      1:03:23    1/4      29    9:21   35  1:23   31   33:25   4   :30    8   18:44  4   37   
     13   Daniel Azevedo             49M M4549 Fall River MA          1:03:46    1/20     71   10:20   45  1:26   18   31:24  46   :46   18   19:50  1   216  
     14   John Kenyon                45M M4549 Saunderstown RI        1:03:58    2/20     63   10:15   39  1:25   19   31:27  53   :48   22   20:03  1   182  
     15   Eric Macaux                32M M3034 Andover MA             1:04:13    3/10     25    9:15   68  1:48   28   32:48  48   :47   13   19:35  4   145  
     16   Gregory Hindle             37M M3539 North kingstown RI     1:04:26    1/18     16    8:41   72  1:50   30   33:15 101  1:06   12   19:34  2   204  
     17   Bob Lamothe                56M M5559 WaRWICK RI             1:04:27    1/13     15    8:37   22  1:11    5   29:18  35   :44  118   24:37  1   175  
     18   John Young                 40M M4044 Cranston RI            1:04:47    5/23    133   11:49   29  1:15   12   30:53  26   :41   27   20:09  2   168  
     19   Vincent McAteer            35M M3539 Warwick RI             1:04:50    2/18     27    9:20   15  1:04   16   31:20  56   :49   59   22:17  2   11   
     20   Michael Lynch              60M M6064 Narragansett RI        1:05:23    1/3       6    7:39   17  1:06   11   30:45  32   :43  134   25:10  1   208  
     21   Derek Speten               41M M4044 Hanscom AFB MA         1:05:37    6/23     84   10:40  117  2:16   14   31:05 155  1:28   24   20:08  2   207  
     22   Kevin Anderson             40M M4044 Coventry RI            1:05:47    7/23     69   10:18  140  2:30   26   32:40  58   :51   11   19:28  2   64   
     23   Ryan McGowan               28M M2529 Warwick RI             1:05:59    4/5      22    9:09   30  1:17   40   34:19  57   :50   32   20:24  4   58   
     24   Krisit Miller              30F F3034 North Kingstown RI     1:06:23    1/15     40    9:44   37  1:24   39   34:14  81  1:00   21   20:01  5   234  
     25   Robert Sullivan            45M M4549 Dover MA               1:06:23    3/20     19    8:51   26  1:14   15   31:17  96  1:05  100   23:56  1   230  
     26   Ron Meneo                  56M M5559 Charlestown RI         1:06:29    2/13     36    9:33   20  1:08   10   30:39  52   :48  111   24:21  1   109  
     27   Keenan Novis               12M M0012 Jamestown RI           1:06:40    1/2       2    7:06   12   :53   57   35:29  36   :44   64   22:28  4   197  
     28   Krista Jarrell             45F F4549                        1:07:23    1/15     79   10:30   55  1:40   34   33:48  89  1:04   30   20:21  3   263  
     29   Grady Rodgers              40M M4044 Attleboro MA           1:07:33    8/23     21    9:05  104  2:10    9   30:33 178  1:38  105   24:07  2   177  
     30   Michael McNamara           38M M3539 South Kingstown RI     1:07:37    3/18     54   10:04   61  1:43   35   33:50 162  1:31   33   20:29  2   28   
     31   Mark Tracy                 37M M3539 Providence RI          1:07:38    4/18     49    9:52   66  1:46   52   35:08  33   :43   26   20:09  2   220  
     32   Derek Willer               38M M3539 Dublin OH              1:08:12    5/18     93   10:56   69  1:49   21   31:53  63   :53   75   22:41  2   192  
     33   Stephen Unsworth           40M M4044 Cumberland RI          1:08:30    9/23     81   10:31   60  1:42   44   34:40  86  1:02   35   20:35  2   172  
     34   RON BLAIN                  60M M6064 CUMBERLAND RI          1:08:35    2/3      52    9:56   18  1:07   58   35:29  25   :41   42   21:22  1   126  
     35   Jane Porricelli            30F F3034 East greenwich RI      1:08:44    2/15     43    9:47   28  1:15   66   35:53 108  1:10   37   20:39  5   221  
     36   Matthew Cook               43M M4044 Foster RI              1:08:49   10/23     37    9:34   67  1:47   42   34:20 124  1:15   52   21:53  2   53   
     37   Aaron Milne                33M M3034 Bellingham MA          1:09:03    4/10    139   11:53  188  3:07   25   32:32 131  1:18   28   20:13  4   161  
     38   Scott Caldwell             55M M5559 Manville RI            1:09:04    3/13    103   11:08   24  1:13   32   33:29  70   :55   60   22:19  1   203  
     39   JOHN VALLONE               48M M4549 EAST GREENWICH RI      1:09:14    4/20     78   10:30  138  2:29   36   33:52 196  1:47   36   20:36  1   162  
     40   Alan Daniels               50M M5054 Wakefield RI           1:09:15    1/12     62   10:14   33  1:21   37   34:02  39   :44   78   22:54  1   121  
     41   A.J. Zarrella              16M M1319 North Kingstown RI     1:09:20    2/6       9    7:51   25  1:14   89   37:00 112  1:12   56   22:03  4   193  
     42   Luis De Freitas            33M M3034 Johnston RI            1:09:30    5/10    152   12:16   52  1:36   43   34:32  95  1:05   20   20:01  4   134  
     43   Lars Erickson              44M M4044 South Kingstown RI     1:09:57   11/23     23    9:10   57  1:41  106   38:00  43   :46   29   20:20  2   7    
     44   William Rondini            50M M5054 Cobalt CT              1:09:57    2/12     76   10:27   74  1:51   45   34:42  97  1:05   51   21:52  1   42   
     45   Christopher Foote          24M M2024 Charlestown RI         1:10:13    2/4      41    9:45   36  1:23   61   35:37 167  1:32   54   21:56  4   214  
     46   Keith Strickland           46M M4549 Barrington RI          1:10:38    5/20     60   10:14   23  1:13   62   35:38  69   :54   73   22:39  1   212  
     47   Donald Basso               56M M5559 Hopedale MA            1:10:56    4/13     11    8:22  182  2:59   88   36:58 183  1:41   40   20:56  1   119  
     48   Caitlin Lawrence           22F F2024 Franklin MA            1:11:04    1/5     141   11:54   48  1:30   82   36:39  65   :53   25   20:08  6   159  
     49   Mark Logan                 47M M4549 Oakton VA              1:11:06    6/20     17    8:48  152  2:43  120   38:56  14   :36   23   20:03  1   165  
     50   Stas Antons                42M M4044 Rehoboth MA            1:11:12   12/23    111   11:21   90  2:02   47   34:48 116  1:12   50   21:49  2   91   
      ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  
   
                                          Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                             OMG My Goddard Sprint Triathlon Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                       Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
   
   OVERALL                                                              WAVE   DIVISION |--- SWIM--| |---T1  --||-- BIKE --||---T2  --||--- RUN  --|WA  
   PLC    Name                       A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT   RANK  SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK  SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK  SPLIT  VE BIB 
   ====  ========================== ==== ===== =====================  =======  ========   ====  ===== ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ====  =====  == =====
     51   Julie Oh                   52F F5054 East Greenwich RI      1:11:12    1/6      56   10:07   47  1:27   46   34:48 147  1:25   87   23:25  3   211  
     52   Dean Snyder                57M M5559 Providence RI          1:11:16    5/13     24    9:11  203  3:33   23   32:07 221  2:26  102   23:59  1   218  
     53   Joyce Freeman              49F F4549 North Kingstown RI     1:11:17    2/15     57   10:10   76  1:51   50   35:01 145  1:24   77   22:51  3   155  
     54   Anna Lockmer               32F F3034 Coventry RI            1:11:22    3/15     85   10:42   27  1:15   41   34:19  60   :52  109   24:14  5   87   
     55   Michael Stevens            46M M4549 Somerville MA          1:11:22    7/20    196   14:02   51  1:34   27   32:47  64   :53   57   22:06  1   178  
     56   CJ Morin                   32M M3034 West Warwick RI        1:11:29    6/10    140   11:54  167  2:49   56   35:28 169  1:34   16   19:44  4   65   
     57   Joe Goddard                40M M4044 Cumberland RI          1:11:49   13/23     94   10:59   53  1:38   29   32:53 200  1:51  115   24:28  2   82   
     58   Hans Ramsden               37M M3539 Warwick RI             1:11:51    6/18    108   11:15  192  3:14   51   35:07 201  1:52   31   20:23  2   156  
     59   Robert Oldmeadow           48M M4549 North Kingstown RI     1:12:14    8/20     58   10:11   63  1:46   72   36:18 140  1:23   70   22:36  1   140  
     60   Sam Williams               12M M0012 Princeton Junction NJ  1:12:31    2/2      83   10:37   79  1:55  126   39:04 103  1:08   17   19:47  4   232  
     61   Brett DEWITT               47M M4549 Washington DC DC       1:12:49    9/20     31    9:27  128  2:22   49   35:00  94  1:04  125   24:56  1   236  
     62   Matthew McClelland         35M M3539 Warwick RI             1:12:58    7/18     68   10:18  181  2:58   24   32:31 214  2:06  130   25:05  2   237  
     63   Kimberly Manning           40F F4044 Medway MA              1:13:03    1/27    148   12:07   80  1:55   73   36:19  83  1:00   48   21:42  3   97   
     64   Kelly Willette             31F F3034 Middletown RI          1:13:05    4/15     89   10:50   58  1:41  103   37:48  62   :52   53   21:54  5   227  
     65   Cindy Gillan               53F F5054 Dedham MA              1:13:05    2/6     101   11:04   77  1:52   75   36:25  90  1:04   74   22:40  3   95   
     66   Dennis Rotunno             37M M3539 Trumbull CT            1:13:10    8/18     99   11:02  166  2:49   54   35:19 209  2:01   55   21:59  2   228  
     67   Patrizia Prew              35F F3539 Cranston RI            1:13:17    1/17    121   11:35  106  2:12   55   35:21 182  1:40   66   22:29  5   256  
     68   Nicolette Bastien          28F F2529 Newport RI             1:13:20    1/14    166   12:37   92  2:03   85   36:55 195  1:46   19   19:59  6   173  
     69   Rebecca Collins            37F F3539 Greenville RI          1:13:22    2/17     46    9:49   41  1:25   59   35:32  74   :57  140   25:39  3   191  
     70   Brian Musiak               34M M3034 North Kingstown RI     1:13:22    7/10     77   10:29  131  2:24   63   35:42 151  1:26   85   23:21  4   81   
     71   Melissa DeLoreto           42F F4044 Westerly RI            1:13:37    2/27     90   10:50  159  2:45   64   35:43 206  1:57   61   22:22  3   210  
     72   Chris Severance            45M M4549                        1:13:57   10/20    135   11:51   65  1:46  111   38:20 132  1:19   38   20:41  1   264  
     73   Heather Brennan            40F F4044 Providence RI          1:13:59    3/27     47    9:49  103  2:10   77   36:28  78   :59  117   24:33  3   190  
     74   Patrick Fogerty            18M M1319 Middletown RI          1:14:01    3/6      39    9:39   64  1:46  157   41:31   5   :33   34   20:32  4   103  
     75   Anne-marie Fleming         42F F4044 Preston CT             1:14:13    4/27     66   10:17   93  2:05   87   36:58 107  1:10   95   23:43  3   104  
     76   Cal Hastings               55M M5559 Warwick RI             1:14:14    6/13     67   10:17  114  2:15  107   38:01 115  1:12   65   22:29  1   6    
     77   BRian Lang                 40M M4044                        1:14:27   14/23    110   11:19   84  1:57   74   36:23 126  1:16   90   23:32  2   252  
     78   Suzanne Wallen             41F F4044 Barrington RI          1:14:30    5/27     73   10:22   82  1:56  143   40:27  34   :44   41   21:01  3   141  
     79   Erin Dunne                 40F F4044 West Roxbury MA        1:14:32    6/27     59   10:11   54  1:38   80   36:35 111  1:12  124   24:56  3   96   
     80   Rob Piacitelli             45M M4549 Saunderstown RI        1:14:42   11/20    119   11:32  141  2:32   53   35:18 153  1:26   99   23:54  1   160  
     81   KEVIN CLARE                41M M4044 NEWPORT RI             1:14:51   15/23     97   11:01  176  2:56  108   38:07 110  1:11   47   21:36  2   225  
     82   Karen Livsey               43F F4044 Coventry RI            1:14:54    7/27     82   10:33  133  2:27   98   37:31 189  1:44   72   22:39  3   223  
     83   Jim Sweeney                52M M5054 West Roxbury MA        1:14:57    3/12    142   11:56  120  2:17  113   38:22  66   :54   45   21:28  1   101  
     84   Kelly Elliott              45F F4549 Cumberland RI          1:14:58    3/15     55   10:04   49  1:32   60   35:32 123  1:15  155   26:35  3   149  
     85   Leonora Del Sesto          38F F3539 East Greenwich RI      1:15:16    3/17    118   11:31   50  1:33   76   36:26 204  1:54   97   23:52  5   117  
     86   David Leys                 51M M5054 Middletown RI          1:15:29    4/12     50    9:53   38  1:25   94   37:17 191  1:44  133   25:10  1   189  
     87   Michael Smith              37M M3539 Scituate RI            1:15:33    9/18    134   11:49  129  2:22   65   35:47 161  1:31  103   24:04  2   69   
     88   Robert Egan                56M M5559 North Kingstown RI     1:15:35    7/13     26    9:19   21  1:11  101   37:41 118  1:13  147   26:11  1   124  
     89   Christopher Correia        37M M3539 West Warwick RI        1:15:36   10/18    164   12:34  158  2:44   91   37:05 179  1:38   46   21:35  2   61   
     90   Linda Bent                 27F F2529 Norfolk MA             1:15:42    2/14     86   10:44  102  2:09  116   38:38 130  1:17   79   22:54  6   183  
     91   Toni Rauseo                21F F2024 Providence RI          1:15:45    2/5     154   12:19  100  2:08  104   37:51  87  1:02   63   22:25  6   157  
     92   Jim Robinson               47M M4549 Cranston RI            1:15:52   12/20     74   10:24   40  1:25   69   36:08  91  1:04  161   26:51  1   43   
     93   Debra Zinich               40F F4044                        1:15:57    8/27     98   11:02  123  2:20  102   37:46 184  1:42   81   23:07  3   255  
     94   Gary Menissian             47M M4549 East providence RI     1:16:23   13/20    147   12:07   44  1:26   90   37:01 158  1:30  110   24:19  1   135  
     95   Jeannie Hindle             40F F4044 North kingstown RI     1:16:31    9/27     38    9:38   95  2:05  135   39:38 128  1:17   98   23:53  3   116  
     96   Jeffrey Payette            35M M3539             T          1:16:33   11/18     88   10:49  149  2:39   70   36:16 119  1:14  139   25:35  2   259  
     97   Jill Battersby             32F F3034 West warwick RI        1:16:49    5/15     30    9:27  135  2:27  109   38:08 203  1:53  122   24:54  5   10   
     98   Guy Nicastri               51M M5054 East greenwich RI      1:16:50    5/12    124   11:38  173  2:53   83   36:42 180  1:39  101   23:58  1   187  
     99   Anne Stanton               27F F2529 Boston MA              1:16:51    3/14    185   13:28   91  2:03   71   36:17 129  1:17   96   23:46  6   231  
     100  Ryan Graves                15M M1319 North Kingstown RI     1:16:52    4/6     158   12:24  105  2:11  115   38:34   3   :30   84   23:13  4   115  
      ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  
   
                                          Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                             OMG My Goddard Sprint Triathlon Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                       Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
   
   OVERALL                                                              WAVE   DIVISION |--- SWIM--| |---T1  --||-- BIKE --||---T2  --||--- RUN  --|WA  
   PLC    Name                       A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT   RANK  SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK  SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK  SPLIT  VE BIB 
   ====  ========================== ==== ===== =====================  =======  ========   ====  ===== ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ====  =====  == =====
     101  Lisa O'Neill               40F F4044 Cumberland RI          1:17:02   10/27    123   11:36   34  1:22  105   37:58  45   :46  135   25:20  3   120  
     102  Dan Navilliat              45M M4549 Warwick RI             1:17:03   14/20     95   10:59  199  3:21   92   37:09 149  1:26  106   24:08  1   238  
     103  Lauren Cence               37F F3539 Medway MA              1:17:05    4/17    193   13:54   56  1:41   84   36:52  92  1:04   91   23:34  5   98   
     104  Steven Logan               13M M1319 Oakton VA              1:17:20    5/6     115   11:27  194  3:14  137   39:42  42   :45   58   22:12  4   164  
     105  Brian Hunter               36M M3539 Chinle AZ              1:17:40   12/18     48    9:51  196  3:17  122   38:59 202  1:53   93   23:40  2   63   
     106  Brian Pardini              49M M4549 Seekonk RI             1:17:48   15/20    125   11:41  110  2:13   99   37:36 120  1:14  129   25:04  1   166  
     107  Richard Moore              39M M3539 Warwick RI             1:17:50   13/18    100   11:04   81  1:55   81   36:38 208  1:57  150   26:16  2   133  
     108  Kimberly Koness            41F F4044 East Greenwich RI      1:18:12   11/27    117   11:28  174  2:55  123   39:01 218  2:14   69   22:34  3   184  
     109  Charles Albanses           54M M5054 Cranston RI            1:18:17    6/12    176   13:17  107  2:12   93   37:16  84  1:01  116   24:31  1   222  
     110  Barbara Hemphill           47F F4549 Swampscott MA          1:18:24    4/15     53    9:57   70  1:49  134   39:34 125  1:16  142   25:48  3   57   
     111  Ruffin Powell              33F F3034 Providence RI          1:18:31    6/15     42    9:47   73  1:51  133   39:33 175  1:37  141   25:43  5   139  
     112  Mark Grover                36M M3539 West Warwick RI        1:18:36   14/18    183   13:27  112  2:15  118   38:43  93  1:04   80   23:07  2   76   
     113  Brenda Parnell             47F F4549 Barrow AK              1:18:52    5/15    153   12:19   32  1:19   86   36:56 133  1:19  163   26:59  3   174  
     114  Suzie Allen                30F F3034 Providence RI          1:18:53    7/15    102   11:04  172  2:52  146   40:41 148  1:25   76   22:51  5   206  
     115  Sarah Hillenmeyer          25F F2529                        1:18:57    4/14    128   11:43  143  2:32  131   39:17 192  1:44   94   23:41  6   250  
     116  Elizabeth Sweet            35F F3539 Unionville CT          1:18:58    5/17    199   14:16   42  1:25  110   38:17  68   :54  104   24:06  5   131  
     117  Leslie Battle              41F F4044 Warwick RI             1:19:01   12/27    188   13:33   94  2:05  112   38:22   7   :34  114   24:27  3   38   
     118  Alison Laufer              27F F2529 New Haven CT           1:19:07    5/14     87   10:45  157  2:44  140   39:55  37   :44  126   24:59  6   188  
     119  Samir Batla                40M M4044 Rumford RI             1:19:18   16/23    122   11:35  184  3:03   67   35:59 220  2:19  151   26:22  2   24   
     120  Keith Borge                36M M3539 North Kingstown RI     1:19:25   15/18    194   13:57  115  2:16  124   39:02 168  1:32   71   22:38  2   152  
     121  Dayna Safran-Muller        40F F4044 Barrington RI          1:19:31   13/27    106   11:11  175  2:55  128   39:07  41   :44  138   25:34  3   132  
     122  Kendra Champlin Pinard     39F F3539 Concord NH             1:19:59    6/17    105   11:10  121  2:18   78   36:30 170  1:34  181   28:27  5   84   
     123  Kristie Johnson            25F F2529 South Boston MA        1:20:00    6/14    107   11:12  183  3:03  127   39:05 174  1:36  128   25:04  6   70   
     124  John Struck                58M M5559 Key Biscayne FL        1:20:17    8/13    130   11:44  132  2:24  121   38:58 187  1:43  137   25:28  1   49   
     125  Paige Wink                 45F F4549                        1:20:17    6/15    145   12:03   85  1:58   96   37:26 135  1:19  170   27:31  3   262  
     126  Kendra Kohanski            20F F2024 Niantic CT             1:20:19    3/5     163   12:30  154  2:43  169   42:39  28   :42   49   21:45  6   12   
     127  Matthew Gavitt             33M M3034 Warwick RI             1:20:21    8/10    169   12:50  113  2:15  155   41:27  24   :40   82   23:09  4   72   
     128  Joseph Mlynek              40M M4044 Warwick RI             1:20:27   17/23     45    9:48  213  4:12   79   36:34 230  3:38  149   26:15  2   68   
     129  Lauren Fisk                30F F3034 Glastonbury CT         1:20:35    8/15     72   10:21   75  1:51  168   42:33  38   :44  131   25:06  5   75   
     130  Katie Adelstein            40F F4044 North Kingstown RI     1:20:36   14/27    182   13:27   88  2:01  117   38:42 193  1:44  120   24:42  3   229  
     131  Colby Graves               55M M5559 North Kingstown RI     1:20:56    9/13    184   13:28  177  2:56   68   36:06 139  1:22  165   27:04  1   114  
     132  Scott Sylvester            32M M3034 Albion RI              1:20:58    9/10     61   10:14   87  2:01  186   44:29  17   :37   92   23:37  4   44   
     133  Ean Callanan               40M M4044 Sagamore Beach MA      1:21:03   18/23    138   11:53  150  2:40   97   37:27 212  2:04  164   26:59  2   130  
     134  Robyn Wicks                31F F3034 Portsmouth RI          1:21:05    9/15    112   11:22  118  2:16  163   41:54  21   :39  123   24:54  5   176  
     135  Kelsey Spitalnic           15F F1319 Saunderstown RI        1:21:10    2/4      34    9:32  190  3:12  195   45:18  12   :35   68   22:33  6   26   
     136  Brian Harrington           39M M3539 North Kingstown RI     1:21:16   16/18     91   10:53  153  2:43  114   38:27 215  2:06  166   27:07  2   111  
     137  Amanda Dyl                 25F F2529 East Greenwich RI      1:21:28    7/14     32    9:31  109  2:13  204   45:55  22   :40   83   23:09  6   88   
     138  mark Jennings              45M M4549                        1:21:33   16/20    178   13:22  217  4:26   48   34:50  77   :59  174   27:56  1   253  
     139  Sarah Prescott             48F F4549 Barrington RI          1:21:39    7/15     44    9:47  125  2:20  173   42:50 166  1:32  132   25:10  3   247  
     140  Meg Mueller                44F F4044 North Kingstown RI     1:21:46   15/27    150   12:12  148  2:37  139   39:48 199  1:48  136   25:21  3   186  
     141  Kerri Payne                38F F3539 Barrington RI          1:22:02    7/17    170   12:54   78  1:53  159   41:40  55   :49  121   24:46  5   142  
     142  Barbara Bird               52F F5054 Coventry RI            1:22:15    3/6     181   13:27  162  2:48  142   40:16 100  1:06  119   24:38  3   55   
     143  Thomas Green               59M M5559 Wakefield RI           1:22:36   10/13    129   11:44  189  3:07  141   39:59 194  1:45  145   26:01  1   77   
     144  Crystal Erazo              31F F3034 Warwick RI             1:22:48   10/15    189   13:43  147  2:35  145   40:41  47   :47  127   25:02  5   30   
     145  William Ryan               23M M2024 Warwick RI             1:23:25    3/4      28    9:20   96  2:06  132   39:27 136  1:20  206   31:12  4   13   
     146  Thomas O'Brien             40M M4044 East Greenwich RI      1:24:02   19/23    146   12:05  168  2:50  182   43:59  30   :43  112   24:25  2   143  
     147  Debra Capobianco           50F F5054 East Greenwich RI      1:24:32    4/6     159   12:25  187  3:06  147   40:44 171  1:35  158   26:42  3   194  
     148  Rob Struck                 23M M2024 New York NY            1:24:47    4/4     160   12:27  156  2:44  119   38:54 157  1:29  188   29:13  4   50   
     149  Donald Dunning             33M M3034 Narragansett RI        1:25:06   10/10    219   16:03  204  3:43  144   40:31 137  1:21   89   23:28  4   233  
     150  Charles Callanan           44M M4044 East Greenwich RI      1:25:14   20/23    136   11:51  163  2:48   95   37:22 210  2:03  204   31:10  2   129  
      ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  
   
                                          Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                             OMG My Goddard Sprint Triathlon Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                       Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
   
   OVERALL                                                              WAVE   DIVISION |--- SWIM--| |---T1  --||-- BIKE --||---T2  --||--- RUN  --|WA  
   PLC    Name                       A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT   RANK  SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK  SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK  SPLIT  VE BIB 
   ====  ========================== ==== ===== =====================  =======  ========   ====  ===== ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ====  =====  == =====
     151  Maureen Nagle              33F F3034 Pawtucket RI           1:25:19   11/15     51    9:55  191  3:14  170   42:40  82  1:00  182   28:30  5   137  
     152  Gregory Pannone            51M M5054 Warwick RI             1:25:38    7/12    227   19:12  197  3:18  100   37:37 216  2:07   86   23:24  1   112  
     153  Mark Barrett               50M M5054 Warwick RI             1:26:02    8/12    157   12:24  116  2:16  199   45:29 150  1:26  113   24:27  1   219  
     154  Lucille Cavan              49F F4549 North Kingstown RI     1:26:12    8/15    175   13:06   86  2:01  150   41:13  88  1:03  186   28:49  3   27   
     155  Dennis Nixon               60M M6064 Jamestown RI           1:26:21    3/3     155   12:19   62  1:44  138   39:47 141  1:23  203   31:08  1   54   
     156  Kim Raymond                43F F4044 Coventry PW            1:26:34   16/27    173   13:02   99  2:07  164   42:00 165  1:32  173   27:53  3   29   
     157  Chris Flieger              53M M5054 Watertown MA           1:26:35    9/12    113   11:23  220  4:42  171   42:42  73   :57  162   26:51  1   92   
     158  Don Browne                 58M M5559 East greenwich RI      1:26:37   11/13    195   13:58  130  2:22  167   42:29 138  1:21  152   26:27  1   243  
     159  Karen DeQuattro            36F F3539 Wakefield RI           1:26:54    8/17    104   11:08  136  2:28  187   44:56 172  1:35  160   26:47  5   235  
     160  Kristin Struck             37F F3539 Boston RI              1:27:07    9/17    156   12:21  111  2:13  151   41:14 143  1:23  193   29:56  5   170  
     161  Angela Leighton            34F F3034 Cumberland RI          1:27:10   12/15    204   14:39   71  1:49  175   43:04 104  1:08  154   26:30  5   32   
     162  Elizabeth McStay           34F F3034 Providence RI          1:27:11   13/15    151   12:12   46  1:26  177   43:18 177  1:37  185   28:38  5   60   
     163  BRIAN GAUDREAU             46M M4549 Jamestown RI           1:27:16   17/20    161   12:29   97  2:06  130   39:17 213  2:04  208   31:20  1   215  
     164  Kristina Stark             37F F3539 East Greenwich RI      1:27:22   10/17     96   11:01  124  2:20  191   45:07  71   :55  175   27:59  5   144  
     165  Benjamin Rollo             15M M1319 Saunderstown RI        1:27:27    6/6     171   12:58  122  2:18  125   39:03 134  1:19  210   31:49  4   199  
     166  Charlie Lavalle            40M M4044                        1:27:31   21/23    127   11:43  146  2:34  190   45:00  44   :46  169   27:28  2   254  
     167  Susan Cardones             29F F2529 East greenwich RI      1:27:45    8/14    109   11:18  119  2:17  193   45:08 154  1:27  171   27:35  6   150  
     168  Frank McGoff               56M M5559 East Greenwich RI      1:27:47   12/13    116   11:28  193  3:14  156   41:28 229  3:13  179   28:24  1   47   
     169  Solange Morrissette        48F F4549 Newport RI             1:28:05    9/15    179   13:24  218  4:27  162   41:51 205  1:55  153   26:28  3   202  
     170  Kirstin Kaija              19F F1319 East Greenwich RI      1:28:17    3/4      80   10:31   83  1:56  223   53:17 105  1:09   43   21:24  6   169  
     171  Elizabeth McGoff           25F F2529 Boston MA              1:28:42    9/14    162   12:29  142  2:32  178   43:21  50   :47  191   29:33  6   107  
     172  Andrea Tomlinson           41F F4044 Wakefield RI           1:28:46   17/27    120   11:34  134  2:27  198   45:29  59   :52  178   28:24  3   17   
     173  Mike Dacey                 41M M4044 East Greenwich RI      1:28:52   22/23    174   13:03  160  2:46  181   43:43  67   :54  180   28:26  2   59   
     174  Art Richert                52M M5054 Atkinson NH            1:28:57   10/12    131   11:45  202  3:29  158   41:32 207  1:57  197   30:14  1   52   
     175  Kristen Mccabe             40F F4044 South kingstown RI     1:29:06   18/27    114   11:23  145  2:32  165   42:07  98  1:05  212   31:59  3   147  
     176  Amiee Keenan               35F F3539 Barrington RI          1:29:19   11/17    198   14:15  165  2:49  185   44:21 121  1:14  156   26:40  5   128  
     177  Eric Carlson               50M M5054 North Kingstown RI     1:29:19   11/12    132   11:47  201  3:25  161   41:48 186  1:43  200   30:36  1   16   
     178  Lynn McCusker              44F F4044 Warwick RI             1:29:25   19/27    223   17:14  226  5:33  172   42:44 163  1:32   62   22:22  3   201  
     179  Christy Brennan            40F F4044                        1:30:04   20/27    202   14:36  186  3:04  148   40:44 106  1:09  199   30:31  3   260  
     180  Kelly Tipple               33F F3034 Warwick RI             1:30:18   14/15    206   14:42   98  2:07  205   46:23  61   :52  148   26:14  5   33   
     181  Doreen Wiggins             47F F4549 East greenwich RI      1:30:53   10/15    216   15:49  101  2:09  179   43:37 217  2:08  168   27:10  3   158  
     182  Amanda Hallworth           19F F1319 East Greenwich RI      1:30:59    4/4     143   11:59  126  2:22  217   51:18 114  1:12  107   24:08  6   148  
     183  Michelle Blechman          42F F4044 Wakefield RI           1:31:29   21/27    200   14:25  151  2:41  180   43:37 122  1:15  190   29:31  3   138  
     184  Julie Horowitz             41F F4044 Warwick RI             1:31:30   22/27    168   12:50  108  2:12  201   45:44   9   :34  196   30:10  3   248  
     185  James Acone                25M M2529 Bridgewater MA         1:31:30    5/5      92   10:54  211  4:04  210   47:27  76   :59  177   28:06  4   146  
     186  Linda Kent-Farinha         45F F4549 Preston CT             1:31:53   11/15    177   13:22  139  2:30  206   46:42  29   :43  184   28:36  3   99   
     187  Patrick Rollo              42M M4044 Saunderstown RI        1:32:09   23/23    137   11:52  155  2:43  160   41:45 198  1:48  217   34:01  2   200  
     188  Kristen Jessen-Balint      40F F4044 Woonsocket RI          1:32:21   23/27    180   13:26  178  2:56  184   44:11 188  1:43  195   30:05  3   108  
     189  LARA SCHEIBNER             28F F2529 HARPER WOODS MI        1:32:41   10/14    218   15:58  127  2:22  149   41:11  85  1:02  214   32:08  6   217  
     190  Karen Ceseretti            38F F3539 Barrington RI          1:32:42   12/17    191   13:51  144  2:32  196   45:23  79  1:00  192   29:56  5   127  
     191  Mark Heffner               56M M5559 Barrington RI          1:32:51   13/13    149   12:11  198  3:19  203   45:49 227  2:57  183   28:35  1   205  
     192  Robert Ferrara             47M M4549 Cranston RI            1:34:25   18/20    228   19:40  229  6:50  152   41:16 224  2:29  108   24:10  1   246  
     193  Rebecca Tougas             38F F3539 Marion MA              1:35:24   13/17    203   14:36  171  2:52  188   44:57  75   :58  213   32:01  5   179  
     194  Victoria Lambert           36F F3539 Voluntown CT           1:35:29   14/17    222   16:34  180  2:58  200   45:32 127  1:17  187   29:08  5   74   
     195  Angela Scheibner           31F F3034 Newport RI             1:35:41   15/15    186   13:30  161  2:46  174   43:01 164  1:32  218   34:52  5   209  
     196  Patty Schmidt              45F F4549 South kingstown Ri     1:35:52   12/15    167   12:47  224  5:16  213   48:57  49   :47  176   28:05  3   245  
     197  Sue Barrett                47F F4549 South Kingstown RI     1:35:52   13/15    221   16:33  208  3:53  189   45:00 109  1:11  189   29:15  3   244  
     198  Beth Runci                 42F F4044 Saunderstown RI        1:35:54   24/27    190   13:45  212  4:08  214   49:39 117  1:13  167   27:09  3   110  
     199  Kenny Michaud              52M M5054 Pawtucket RI           1:35:54   12/12    224   17:16  214  4:20  207   47:04 142  1:23  144   25:51  1   213  
     200  Jennifer Audette           40F F4044 Chaplin NY             1:36:03   25/27    210   15:16  228  6:49  153   41:18 219  2:19  198   30:21  3   100  
      ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  4   ================  
   
                                          Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                             OMG My Goddard Sprint Triathlon Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                       Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
   
   OVERALL                                                              WAVE   DIVISION |--- SWIM--| |---T1  --||-- BIKE --||---T2  --||--- RUN  --|WA  
   PLC    Name                       A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT   RANK  SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK  SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK  SPLIT  VE BIB 
   ====  ========================== ==== ===== =====================  =======  ========   ====  ===== ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ====  =====  == =====
     201  Amelia DeCesare            26F F2529 Seekonk MA             1:37:07   11/14     70   10:19  169  2:51  218   51:26  13   :35  211   31:56  6   31   
     202  Lisa Sussman               49F F4549 East Greenwich RI      1:37:08   14/15    217   15:54  164  2:49  192   45:07 102  1:06  215   32:12  3   5    
     203  Eric Simonsen              65M M6569 Jamestown RI           1:38:31    1/2     215   15:48  227  6:10  166   42:23 226  2:53  207   31:17  1   180  
     204  Chris Lau                  35M M3539                        1:38:39   17/18    144   12:02  137  2:28  154   41:22 197  1:48  228   40:59  2   261  
     205  Justin Cardones            35M M3539 East greenwich RI      1:39:46   18/18    172   12:58  231 12:38  194   45:08 152  1:26  172   27:36  2   151  
     206  Tracy Andrade              40F F4044 Boston MA              1:41:58   26/27    165   12:35   89  2:02  216   50:47 173  1:36  219   34:58  3   40   
     207  Courtney Davis             21F F2024 East Greenwich RI      1:44:10    4/5     214   15:45  221  4:43  221   52:44  80  1:00  194   29:58  6   35   
     208  Ashley Hayes               24F F2024 Dayville CT            1:45:27    5/5     213   15:40  210  4:01  211   48:03 156  1:29  222   36:14  6   36   
     209  Marie Donabella            51F F5054 Cranston RI            1:47:24    5/6     220   16:22  195  3:15  209   47:17 223  2:29  223   38:01  3   163  
     210  ELIZABETH GOODWIN          28F F2529 PLYMOUTH MA            1:47:37   12/14    211   15:23  206  3:51  228   55:53 160  1:31  201   30:59  6   93   
     211  Pamela Murray              40F F4044 Hope Valley RI         1:47:37   27/27    187   13:30  216  4:26  226   55:16 211  2:03  216   32:22  3   79   
     212  Steve Matera               45M M4549 Warwick RI             1:48:56   19/20    197   14:09  179  2:58  208   47:07  99  1:06  230   43:36  1   78   
     213  Mary Jane Mattern          27F F2529 Plainfield CT          1:48:58   13/14     NA      NA   NA    NA   NA      NA  NA    NA  232 1:48:58  6   71   
     214  Raymond McEvoy             49M M4549 Groton CT              1:50:19   20/20    205   14:42  225  5:22  215   49:48 181  1:40  224   38:47  1   154  
     215  Patricia Mcardle           38F F3539 Marion MA              1:50:23   15/17    226   17:49  185  3:03  219   52:20 146  1:25  221   35:46  5   14   
     216  Kathleen Egger             38F F3539 Marion MA              1:50:37   16/17    225   17:40  219  4:34  229   55:54 159  1:30  202   30:59  5   85   
     217  Diane Clark                50F F5054 Warwick RI             1:52:34    6/6     192   13:52  170  2:52  224   53:45 113  1:12  227   40:53  3   9    
     218  Madeline Whitlock          35F F3539 Waterford CT           1:53:22   17/17    212   15:35  215  4:23  230   58:49 225  2:51  209   31:44  5   171  
     219  Cindy Gabriel              45F F4549 Warwick RI             1:54:42   15/15    209   15:00  205  3:45  225   54:26 222  2:29  225   39:02  3   73   
     220  Thomas Quinlan             70M M7074 Hampton NH             2:00:48    1/1     208   14:58  222  4:55  222   52:55 185  1:42  231   46:18  1   122  
     221  Colburn Graves             76M M7579 North Stonington CT    2:01:50    1/1     230   21:43  209  4:00  220   52:41 228  3:12  226   40:14  1   113  
     222  Joel Stark                 65M M6569 Warwick RI             2:02:26    2/2     229   20:52  230  7:17  212   48:36 231  4:20  229   41:21  1   25   
     223  Mary Moran                 26F F2529 Cranston RI            2:14:25   14/14    231   21:47  223  5:01  231 1:10:43 176  1:37  220   35:17  6   18   
   
                         ** Female ** TOP Female FINISHER ** 
               1    Hailey Novis               15F F----  1:01:24  6 241  

                         ** Male  ** TOP Male  FINISHER ** 
               1    Austen Novis               16M M----    55:17  4 196  





Top Male:

Top Female: