Platt Systems Results Board

 
 

Platt Systems Official Reporting System
FAA Cross Country Championships Results Express Scores Posted to www.plattsys.com

Plc Team Name Total |---- Team Places ----|

Top Male:
Top Female:
Platt Systems Official Reporting System
FAA Cross Country Championships Results Express Scores Posted to www.plattsys.com

Plc Team Name Total |---- Team Places ----|
                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                    FAA Cross Country Championships Results Express Scores Posted to www.plattsys.com

  Plc    Team Name                   Total   |----      Team Places     ----|  
  ====================================================================================== 
     1    Hopkins                     70 =     3     12    13    16    26    
          Total Time:  1:50:54.7  ( 7)   (   22:11.9)
          Lucy Balcezak; Margaux Sica; Kathryn Farrell; Gabriela Cooper-Vespa ; 
          Erin Rosenberg; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     2    Greenwich Acad              72 =     4     11    15    20    22    
          Total Time:  1:50:56.6  ( 7)   (   22:11.3)
          Jessie Stuart (C); Janka Hlinka; Ellie Feeley; Molly O'Neill (C); Gwen Fernandez
  ====================================================================================== 
     3    Holy Child                  80 =     1     9     18    25    27    
          Total Time:  1:51:01.1  ( 7)   (   22:12.2)
          Rachel O'Driscoll*; Kendra McNulty; Katelyn Racanelli*; Kirsten Hantho*; 
          Ellen Lautenbach; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     4    King                        91 =     7     14    19    21    30    
          Total Time:  1:54:00.8  ( 7)   (   22:48.2)
          Dana Blanchard; Gillian Potter; Toni Blanchard; Jennifer Wilson; Annie Purcell
  ====================================================================================== 
     5    Greens Farms                115 =     5     8     33    34    35    
          Total Time:  1:58:44.5  ( 7)   (   23:45.9)
          Kaitlyn Morio; Rebecca Lavietes; Corinna Gavin; Kate Mohr; Allison Kruk
  ====================================================================================== 
     6    CSH                         120 =     2     17    23    32    46    
          Total Time:  2:00:49.8  ( 5)   (   24:11.0)
          Natalie Tanner; Kate Benjamin; Marguerite Francois; Katie Colford; Alicia Licalzi
  ====================================================================================== 
     7    RCDS                        125 =     6     10    28    40    41    
          Total Time:  2:00:05.8  ( 7)   (   24:01.2)
          Skye Aresty; Ashley Wolitzer; Abby Doud; Caroline Watson; Liz Manus
  ====================================================================================== 




Top Male:

Top Female: