Platt Systems - Contractor License                       1/11/2018 - 5:46 PM
               Wesleyan University Distance Night - 1/11/2018                
                     Bacon Field House - Middletown, CT                      
 
Event 25  Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Alternate   
==========================================================================   
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Jacque Guerra             SR Guilford Hig           3:11.05              
  2 Liana Eisler              11 Conard High School     3:13.14              
  3 Sydney Dzenutis           JR Northwestern           3:15.97              
  4 Mikaila Fosina            SR Brien McMahon          3:18.23              
  5 Ellisa Strand             SR Guilford Hig           3:20.17              
  6 Frankie Lynch             JR William Hall           3:22.15              
  7 Alexandra Greene          FR Guilford Hig           3:29.53              
  8 Erin McGuiness            JR William Hall           3:32.45              
  9 Ava Johnson               09 Conard High School     3:44.51              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Avery Braccia             FR Bristol Eastern        3:16.68              
  2 Edith Walker              FR Rham High School       3:17.56              
  3 Maggie Santacroce         SR Bristol Eastern        3:25.75              
  4 Bella Schroeder           SR Wethersfield           3:31.87              
  5 Autumn Anderson           12 Mercy High School      3:32.45              
  6 Lizzie Pillow             JR William Hall           3:36.72              
  7 Sabrina Diana             JR University HS          3:47.08              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Sophia Andrade            FR Bristol Eastern        3:40.50              
  2 Kelsie St. Germain        SO Bristol Eastern        3:43.08              
  3 Bridget Dugan             SR William Hall           3:45.09              
  4 Helena Gouveia            JR University HS          3:46.42              
  5 Audrey Perry              FR Bristol Eastern        3:47.58              
  6 Hope Johnsky              SR Bristol Eastern        3:48.60              
  7 Bethany Adams             FR Northwestern           3:51.64              
  8 Noelle Bruce              FR Bristol Eastern        3:51.84              
  9 Ashlyn Delaney            SR William Hall           3:52.51              
 10 Angie Alban               JR Capital Prep           4:11.02              
 11 Sandra Hishon             JR Windham Tech           4:33.88              
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Finals                                                                       
  1 Jacque Guerra             SR Guilford Hig           3:11.05   1          
  2 Liana Eisler              11 Conard High School     3:13.14   1          
  3 Sydney Dzenutis           JR Northwestern           3:15.97   1          
  4 Avery Braccia             FR Bristol Eastern        3:16.68   2          
  5 Edith Walker              FR Rham High School       3:17.56   2          
  6 Mikaila Fosina            SR Brien McMahon          3:18.23   1          
  7 Ellisa Strand             SR Guilford Hig           3:20.17   1          
  8 Frankie Lynch             JR William Hall           3:22.15   1          
  9 Maggie Santacroce         SR Bristol Eastern        3:25.75   2          
 10 Alexandra Greene          FR Guilford Hig           3:29.53   1          
 11 Bella Schroeder           SR Wethersfield           3:31.87   2          
 12 Autumn Anderson           12 Mercy High School      3:32.45   2          
 13 Erin McGuiness            JR William Hall           3:32.45   1          
 14 Lizzie Pillow             JR William Hall           3:36.72   2          
 15 Sophia Andrade            FR Bristol Eastern        3:40.50   3          
 16 Kelsie St. Germain        SO Bristol Eastern        3:43.08   3          
 17 Ava Johnson               09 Conard High School     3:44.51   1          
 18 Bridget Dugan             SR William Hall           3:45.09   3          
 19 Helena Gouveia            JR University HS          3:46.42   3          
 20 Sabrina Diana             JR University HS          3:47.08   2          
 21 Audrey Perry              FR Bristol Eastern        3:47.58   3          
 22 Hope Johnsky              SR Bristol Eastern        3:48.60   3          
 23 Bethany Adams             FR Northwestern           3:51.64   3          
 24 Noelle Bruce              FR Bristol Eastern        3:51.84   3          
 25 Ashlyn Delaney            SR William Hall           3:52.51   3          
 26 Angie Alban               JR Capital Prep           4:11.02   3          
 27 Sandra Hishon             JR Windham Tech           4:33.88   3