2009 Block Island Sprint Triathlon 

 Saturday August 1, 2009 | Block Island, RI  | Source: Platt Systems
Timing by: Platt Systems || Results: Overall | Divisions


                    Platt Systems Official Reporting System 860-645-1476 ken@plattsys.com
         BLock Island Sprint Triathlon  400 yard swim ,12 Mile Bike , 4 Mile Beach Run
             Bike Time includes both transition times (after swim and after bike).
=====================================================================================

OVERALL                                                              WAVE   DIVISION |--- SWIM --| |--  BIKE --||--- RUN  --| WA
PLC    Name                       A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT   RANK  SPLIT    RANK  SPLIT RANK  SPLIT  VE BIB
====  ========================== ==== ===== =====================  =======  ========  ====  ======   ====  ===== ====  =====  == =====
  1    John Hirsch                33M M3034 Providence RI          1:04:55    1/27      1     5:27    3    33:02    2   26:26  7   168
  2    Ian Sanders Fleming        21M M2024 Cambridge MA           1:06:55    1/32      2     6:02    4    33:51    4   27:02  5   363
  3    John LaRiviere             41M M4044 N Scituate RI          1:07:50    1/22     18     6:59    6    34:04    3   26:47  8   213
  4    Tim Neil                   40M M4044 Ridgefield CT          1:08:23    2/22     21     7:00    7    34:05    5   27:18  8   290
  5    Aaron Usiskin              40M M4044 Princeton NJ           1:10:19    3/22      5     6:29    8    34:34    9   29:16  8   428
  6    Frank Paolino              24M M2024 EAST GREENWICH PR      1:10:54    2/32     13     6:47    9    35:08    7   28:59  5   315
  7    william garry              49M M4549 montauk NY             1:11:39    1/28      6     6:31   11    35:53    8   29:15  6   139
  8    Peter Engebretson          23M M2024 Stamford CT            1:12:02    3/32     59     7:31   12    36:09    6   28:22  5   114
  9    Jim Ortel                  44M M4044 Block Island RI        1:14:17    4/22     72     7:50   10    35:49   12   30:38  8   313
  10   Kevin Lamoin               29M M2529 Norwalk CT             1:14:46    1/32     27     7:04   13    36:14   23   31:28  A   210
  11   Neil McDermott             34M M3034 North Kingstown RI     1:15:19    2/27     16     6:56   16    37:41   14   30:42  7   259
  12   Curt Mason                 28M M2529 Barrington RI          1:15:32    2/32     33     7:07   15    37:04   20   31:21  A   252
  13   Cooper Kramer              29M M2529 New York NY            1:16:19    3/32      4     6:12   26    39:06   16   31:01  A   203
  14   Sven Wood                  34M M3034 New York NY            1:16:57    3/27     88     8:03   19    38:12   13   30:42  7   444
  15   Robert Ryan ** DQ Bike *   58M M5059 New Bedford MA         1:17:26    1/28    223     9:32    1    29:00  127   38:54  4   360
  16   Eric Parry                 25M M2529 Andover MA             1:18:10    4/32      3     6:05   60    42:10   10   29:55  A   318
  17   Ryan McGowan               27M M2529 Warwick RI             1:18:16    5/32     15     6:54   23    38:45   27   32:37  A   261
  18   Travis Brown               19M M1519 East Greenwich RI      1:18:20    1/14     32     7:07   35    40:01   18   31:12  4   32
  19   Matthew Andrews            24M M2024 manhattan NY           1:19:04    4/32    108     8:16   32    39:43   17   31:05  5   9
  20   Darrell Cook               34M M3034 plantsville CT         1:19:15    4/27     97     8:08   24    38:53   26   32:14  7   68
  21   Ben Cyr                    20M M2024 vernon CT              1:19:17    5/32     37     7:18   40    40:41   19   31:18  5   85
  22   Conor Manley               25M M2529 New York NY            1:20:03    6/32     52     7:29   49    41:09   22   31:25  A   246
  23   Tom Silvia                 48M M4549 Amherst NH             1:20:14    2/28    149     8:39   22    38:42   31   32:53  6   377
  24   John Kramer                32M M3034 New York NY            1:20:15    5/27     34     7:09   33    39:46   34   33:20  7   204
  25   K.C. Perry                 51M M5059 Block Island RI        1:20:27    2/28    110     8:17   42    40:46   21   31:24  4   322
  26   Victoria Cook              19F F1519 McLean VA              1:20:28    1/19     66     7:44   43    40:48   25   31:56  1   70
  27   Graham Powers              29M M2529 Newport RI             1:20:50    7/32     24     7:01   25    38:54   51   34:55  A   329
  28   Gordon MacGill             24M M2024 Katonah NY             1:21:25    6/32     57     7:31   14    36:29   96   37:25  5   234
  29   Brian Bednarek             39M M3539 Portsmouth NH          1:21:42    1/21     25     7:01   17    37:55   81   36:46  9   21
  30   Stephen Allen              46M M4549 Simsbury CT            1:22:46    3/28     40     7:21   67    42:42   28   32:43  6   6
  31   richard sullivan           46M M4549 new york NY            1:22:53    4/28    263    10:03   28    39:33   33   33:17  6   402
  32   Krystian Macek             32M M3034 Cambridge MA MA        1:23:00    6/27      7     6:36   46    41:04   60   35:20  A   233
  33   Kristi Miller              28F F2529 Barrington RI          1:23:16    1/20     73     7:53   55    41:44   37   33:39  3   272
  34   Ned Connely                32M M3034 Block Island RI        1:23:16    7/27    118     8:22   20    38:18   78   36:36  7   67
  35   Alan Fafard                43M M4044 East Haddam CT         1:23:38    5/22     63     7:40   34    39:53   71   36:05  8   116
  36   Tyler Renz                 16M M1519 guilford CT            1:23:38    2/14     70     7:49   44    40:49   53   35:00  4   341
  37   Joseph Berkery             46M M4549 Summit NJ              1:23:42    5/28     96     8:07   31    39:36   70   35:59  6   23
  38   James Socas                42M M4044 McLean VA              1:23:43    6/22    114     8:20   54    41:34   39   33:49  8   389
  39   Justin Lewis               29M M2529 Block Island RI        1:24:03    8/32    174     8:58   88    44:11   15   30:54  A   223
  40   Dustin Simone              29M M2529 Westerly RI            1:24:11    9/32    100     8:10   58    42:08   40   33:53  A   382
  41   robert snyder              27M M2529 Vienna VA              1:25:07   10/32    107     8:16   75    43:17   36   33:34  A   388
  42   Paul Lague                 28M M2529 West Warwick RI        1:25:18   11/32    120     8:23   69    42:45   42   34:10  A   208
  43   Brett Wilzbach             26M M2529 Boston MA              1:25:55   12/32    123     8:25  252    53:15    1   24:15  A   442
  44   Doug Torgersen             45M M4549 Westford MA            1:25:56    6/28    196     9:12   27    39:31   89   37:13  6   425
  45   Mark Emmons                47M M4549 Mohegan Lake NY        1:25:59    7/28     65     7:44   29    39:34  124   38:41  6   111
  46   CHRISTOPHER HUESMAN        44M M4044 STONINGTON CT          1:26:01    7/22     20     6:59   30    39:35  138   39:27  8   173
  47   Valerie Cooley             31F F3034 New York NY            1:26:20    1/16    139     8:34  137    46:11   24   31:35  2   71
  48   Martha * ReLAY Taylor **   99R R60++ Bronxville NY          1:26:28    1/1     324    11:32   50    41:14   38   33:42  2   406
  49   Jefferson Hooper           49M M4549 Nahant MA              1:26:37    8/28     44     7:23   41    40:44  120   38:30  6   171
  50   James Landi                23M M2024 Romulus NY             1:26:41    7/32     14     6:52   96    44:29   59   35:20  5   211
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                           Block Island Sprint Triathlon Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                 Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 Block Island RI

OVERALL                                                              WAVE   DIVISION |--- SWIM --| |--  BIKE --||--- RUN  --| WA
PLC    Name                       A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT   RANK  SPLIT    RANK  SPLIT RANK  SPLIT  VE BIB
====  ========================== ==== ===== =====================  =======  ========  ====  ======   ====  ===== ====  =====  == =====
  51   Glenn Fagundes             25M M2529 Warwick RI             1:26:45   13/32     31     7:06  139    46:16   35   33:23  A   117
  52   David Speckman             27M M2529 South Hadley MA        1:26:53   14/32    116     8:21   38    40:14  113   38:18  A   390
  53   Nicholas Archer            19M M1519 Warwick RI             1:26:57    3/14    207     9:18   52    41:18   74   36:21  4   8
  54   Jason Harris               21M M2024 Providence RI          1:27:05    8/32     35     7:09  153    47:06   30   32:50  5   158
  55   Sheridan Bauman            38F F3539 Charleston SC          1:27:14    1/23    227     9:35   65    42:28   57   35:11  3   205
  56   donny Torgersen            47M M4549 Groton MA              1:27:21    9/28    112     8:18   81    43:52   58   35:11  6   424
  57   Kelly Willette             30F F3034 Newport RI             1:27:23    2/16     92     8:05  104    44:57   44   34:21  2   439
  58   Brian Reade                38M M3539 Newburgh NY            1:27:30    2/21     79     7:58   56    41:47  105   37:45  9   334
  59   Rick Pastore               40M M4044 Briarcliff Manor NY    1:27:33    8/22     11     6:43   51    41:16  139   39:34  8   319
  60   Kirsten Johnson            20F F2024 Kensington CT          1:27:40    1/18     39     7:20  130    45:54   47   34:26  1   138
  61   Caitlin McKane             24F F2024 Somerville MA          1:27:44    2/18     29     7:05  127    45:48   48   34:51  1   263
  62   Meaghan Kennedy            30F F3034 Charlestown MA         1:27:45    3/16    143     8:35   89    44:15   52   34:55  2   196
  63   Pam Kustas                 40F F4044 Cambridge MA           1:27:48    1/23    175     8:58  134    46:07   29   32:43  2   207
  64   Kate Hirsch                29F F2529 North Kingstown RI     1:28:06    2/20     74     7:53   94    44:25   66   35:48  3   169
  65   David Cronin Sr            50M M5059 Florence MA            1:28:17    3/28     80     7:58  100    44:48   65   35:31  4   80
  66   Teddy Burger               20M M2024 Wilton CT              1:28:20    9/32    243     9:48   18    38:01  155   40:31  5   35
  67   Gabriel Heymann            20M M2024 Providence RI          1:28:45   10/32    150     8:40   91    44:16   67   35:49  5   162
  68   Melanie Agricola           42F F4044 Norfolk LA             1:28:46    2/23    125     8:25   84    44:02   73   36:19  2   3
  69   Michael Gabiga             34M M3034 FPO AP                 1:28:50    8/27    134     8:32  115    45:26   49   34:52  7   136
  70   Stuart Hicks               34M M3034 New Haven CT           1:29:02    9/27    121     8:24   73    43:10   99   37:28  7   163
  71   Norah Eddy                 21F F2024 Little Compton RI      1:29:03    3/18     12     6:46  148    46:51   63   35:26  3   108
  72   Evan Hagan                 20M M2024 Cumberland RI          1:29:04   11/32    155     8:44  108    45:11   55   35:09  5   153
  73   Daniel L'Esperance         20M M2024 Mapleville RI          1:29:05   12/32    284    10:25   37    40:10  121   38:30  5   222
  74   Jonathan Melanson          29M M2529 Somerville MA          1:29:07   15/32     30     7:06   98    44:42   91   37:19  A   269
  75   David Cronin II            20M M2024 Florence MA            1:29:08   13/32    142     8:35  105    45:07   61   35:26  5   79
  76   Robert Nowosad             33M M3034 Lebanon CT             1:29:09   10/27    250     9:52   85    44:06   56   35:11  7   298
  77   Shawn Mallon               35M M3539 Northport NY           1:29:12    3/21     87     8:03   71    43:00  109   38:09  9   244
  78   F. Todd Renz               47M M4549 Guilford CO            1:29:15   10/28    218     9:28   36    40:03  143   39:44  6   340
  79   Remi Drozd                 29M M2529 Providence RI          1:29:15   16/32    145     8:37   45    41:03  140   39:35  A   104
  80   Trip Wolfskehl             36M M3539 Newport RI             1:29:24    4/21     75     7:53   48    41:09  153   40:22  9   443
  81   Thomas Longo               40M M4044 Mystic CT              1:29:27    9/22     54     7:30   21    38:25  209   43:32  8   228
  82   dennis pineault            29M M2529 north providence RI    1:29:32   17/32     78     7:56   83    43:58  103   37:38  A   323
  83   Christopher Foote          23M M2024 Charlestown RI         1:29:39   14/32     42     7:21   82    43:55  116   38:23  5   128
  84   Jenna McCrory              24F F2024 Saunderstown RI        1:29:47    4/18     45     7:23  123    45:38   80   36:46  1   258
  85   Jon Mistowski              26M M2529 Jamestown RI           1:30:04   18/32    258    10:01   64    42:27  101   37:36  A   273
  86   Tim Simoes                 51M M5059 Somers CT              1:30:11    4/28    182     9:04   59    42:09  130   38:58  4   381
  87   Ed Johnson                 56M M5059 Lebanon NJ             1:30:13    5/28    105     8:15   39    40:24  179   41:34  4   182
  88   Jeffrey Forsyth            22M M2024 cranston RI            1:30:26   15/32     95     8:06  103    44:54   97   37:26  5   130
  89   Stephanie Dishart          27F F2529 New York NY            1:30:34    3/20     94     8:06  158    47:19   54   35:09  3   100
  90   Jason Rojee                35M M3539 Warwick RI             1:30:37    5/21    133     8:32  166    47:40   46   34:25  9   354
  91   Michael Dupuis             31M M3034 Hartford CT            1:30:37   11/27    124     8:25   76    43:18  129   38:54  7   106
  92   Wendy Valente              39F F3539 East Greenwich RI      1:30:39    2/23     91     8:04   53    41:32  167   41:03  3   429
  93   Sara dimassimo             17F F1519 summit NJ              1:30:47    2/19     58     7:31  124    45:46  100   37:30  1   97
  94   Phillip Green              39M M3539 Johnston RI            1:30:47    6/21     68     7:46   66    42:29  159   40:32  9   148
  95   George Barnett             39M M3539 Plattsburgh NY         1:30:48    7/21     36     7:10   72    43:07  158   40:31  9   15
  96   David Shearer              43M M4044 Old Saybrook CT        1:30:54   10/22    282    10:24  136    46:08   45   34:22  8   369
  97   Annie McCarthy             20F F2024 East Greenwich RI      1:30:58    5/18     47     7:25  198    49:13   43   34:20  1   256
  98   Gregory Pouliot            24M M2024 Watervliet NY          1:31:00   16/32    204     9:15   79    43:33  112   38:12  5   328
  99   Dana Swayze                29M M2529 Woodstock CT           1:31:16   19/32    186     9:06   74    43:16  128   38:54  A   404
  100  Kevin McCormack            19M M1519 Kensington CT          1:31:22    4/14    209     9:19  143    46:37   62   35:26  4   257
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                           Block Island Sprint Triathlon Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                 Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 Block Island RI

OVERALL                                                              WAVE   DIVISION |--- SWIM --| |--  BIKE --||--- RUN  --| WA
PLC    Name                       A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT   RANK  SPLIT    RANK  SPLIT RANK  SPLIT  VE BIB
====  ========================== ==== ===== =====================  =======  ========  ====  ======   ====  ===== ====  =====  == =====
  101  William Pagamelli          53M M5059 Shelburne VT           1:31:24    6/28    240     9:45   90    44:16   95   37:23  4   314
  102  Angelos Spetseris          50M M5059 Webster MA             1:31:29    7/28    138     8:34   62    42:22  160   40:33  4   391
  103  Richie Kaknes              24M M2024 Somerville MA          1:31:34   17/32    256    10:01  122    45:38   69   35:55  5   190
  104  Lauryn Falcone             18F F1519 Somers CT              1:31:37    3/19    221     9:29   92    44:22  106   37:46  1   119
  105  James Foley                24M M2024 New York NY            1:31:37   18/32    126     8:26  118    45:34  102   37:37  5   126
  106  Julie Oh                   51F F5059 East Greenwich RI      1:31:47    1/8     205     9:15  102    44:53  104   37:39  1   305
  107  Kyle Raeburn               23M M2024 East Greenwich RI      1:32:17   19/32    131     8:30  164    47:29   72   36:18  5   331
  108  Graham Manley              30M M3034 New York NY            1:32:18   12/27     84     8:00  156    47:13   86   37:05  7   248
  109  EJ Lanni                   30M M3034 Boston MA              1:32:26   13/27     76     7:56   68    42:44  182   41:46  7   212
  110  Edward O'Brien             51M M5059 Rehoboth MA            1:32:32    8/28     77     7:56  172    48:03   77   36:33  4   299
  111  Kristen Chip               39F F3539 Greenville RI          1:32:33    3/23    103     8:14  159    47:23   84   36:56  3   54
  112  Matthew Shepherd           30M M3034 Darien CT              1:32:44   14/27     28     7:05  106    45:08  156   40:31  7   370
  113  Blake Fillipi              28M M2529 Lincoln RI             1:32:54   20/32    119     8:22  138    46:14  114   38:18  A   146
  114  David Hulin                33M M3034 New York NY            1:32:58   15/27    203     9:15   47    41:07  198   42:36  7   174
  115  John Ellis                 37M M3539 Arlington MA           1:32:58    8/21     46     7:24  155    47:10  117   38:24  9   109
  116  Raymond Mancini            49M M4549 Cranston RI            1:33:03   11/28    215     9:24  110    45:13  119   38:26  6   245
  117  Mairin Wilson              24F F2024 Durham NH              1:33:19    6/18     69     7:48  128    45:50  142   39:41  1   441
  118  Edith Lamana               44F F4044 Chicopee MA            1:33:29    3/23    246     9:50   93    44:23  136   39:16  2   209
  119  Katelin Johnson            29F F2529 Lebanon NJ             1:33:32    4/20     90     8:03  152    47:04  118   38:25  3   181
  120  Nick Rossetti              19M M1519 East Greenwich RI      1:33:34    5/14    151     8:40  201    49:28   64   35:26  4   357
  121  Elaine Manley              29F F2529 Boston MA              1:33:38    5/20     89     8:03  129    45:51  144   39:44  3   247
  122  Boris Tomicic              37M M3539 West Hartford CT       1:33:41    9/21     55     7:30  131    45:56  149   40:15  9   420
  123  John Ratigan               52M M5059 Hampton Falls NH       1:33:50    9/28    234     9:40  151    47:02   87   37:08  4   333
  124  Robert Cook                45M M4549 McLean VA              1:33:57   12/28    217     9:28   61    42:19  193   42:10  6   69
  125  Scott Jezek                57M M5059 East haddam CT         1:34:26   10/28    236     9:42  190    48:51   68   35:53  4   178
  126  Rob Rohn                   47M M4549 Darien CT              1:34:29   13/28    220     9:28  262    54:53   11   30:08  6   353
  127  Carla Emmons               46F F4549 Mohegan Lake NY        1:34:40    1/12    208     9:18  146    46:46  123   38:36  2   110
  128  Jodi Harvey                31F F3034 Jamestown RI           1:34:44    4/16     17     6:56   78    43:28  223   44:20  2   159
  129  Zachary Jezek              25M M2529 Moodus CT              1:34:58   21/32    106     8:16  199    49:22   93   37:20  A   180
  130  Meghan Guinee              24F F2024 New York NY            1:35:04    7/18     53     7:30  157    47:18  150   40:16  1   152
  131  Zachary Moore              17M M1519 Wilton CT              1:35:08    6/14    104     8:15  257    53:45   32   33:08  4   276
  132  Matthew Reade              19M M1519 N Yarmouth ME          1:35:12    7/14     22     7:00  216    50:22  108   37:50  4   337
  133  Anthony Ferraro            44M M4044 Cranston RI            1:35:32   11/22    197     9:12  141    46:32  145   39:48  8   123
  134  Christy Nolan              42F F4044 Milton MA              1:35:36    4/23     86     8:01  142    46:36  164   40:59  2   294
  135  Joshua Bystock             21M M2024 canton MA              1:35:39   20/32    265    10:05  192    49:02   76   36:32  5   38
  136  Douglas riccitelli         41M M4044 Smithfield RI          1:35:40   12/22     99     8:10  114    45:22  191   42:08  8   344
  137  Kaitlin Rees               24F F2024 Brooklyn NY            1:35:45    8/18    206     9:18  237    52:18   41   34:09  1   338
  138  Michael Cesaro             24M M2024 Brignton MA            1:35:51   21/32    122     8:24  177    48:09  137   39:18  5   49
  139  Tara O'Connor              24F F2024 New York NY            1:35:52    9/18     38     7:20  178    48:13  151   40:19  1   304
  140  Vladimir Vondrak           33M M3034 Salem NH               1:35:57   16/27    111     8:17  109    45:12  197   42:28  7   436
  141  Paul Gregor                46M M4549 New York NY            1:36:00   14/28     64     7:43   80    43:48  231   44:29  6   149
  142  Nina Dow                   31F F3034 Pittsburgh PA          1:36:03    5/16     19     6:59  150    46:57  189   42:07  2   102
  143  Damon Park                 28M M2529 East Greenwich RI      1:36:07   22/32    163     8:50  174    48:05  133   39:12  A   316
  144  Paul Alberti               52M M5059 Westbrook CT           1:36:08   11/28    173     8:58   63    42:25  235   44:45  4   4
  145  Aaron Honig                25M M2529 Worcester MA           1:36:21   23/32    117     8:21  163    47:29  157   40:31  A   170
  146  Graham Day                 32M M3034 Raleigh NC             1:36:34   17/27     26     7:02  220    50:32  132   39:00  7   89
  147  JOHN HILL                  56M M5059 BRICK NJ               1:36:42   12/28    272    10:16  168    47:53  122   38:33  4   164
  148  Luke Granato               24M M2024 Rocky Hill CT          1:36:47   22/32    237     9:43  133    46:06  163   40:58  5   147
  149  Rebecca Dean               28F F2529 plainville MA          1:36:49    6/20     51     7:27  144    46:39  199   42:43  3   90
  150  Krista Harwick             29F F2529 Mohawk NY              1:36:49    7/20    306    10:55  184    48:39   90   37:15  3   160
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                           Block Island Sprint Triathlon Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                 Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 Block Island RI

OVERALL                                                              WAVE   DIVISION |--- SWIM --| |--  BIKE --||--- RUN  --| WA
PLC    Name                       A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT   RANK  SPLIT    RANK  SPLIT RANK  SPLIT  VE BIB
====  ========================== ==== ===== =====================  =======  ========  ====  ======   ====  ===== ====  =====  == =====
  151  Heli Lehtosaari            45F F4549 Stonington CT          1:36:51    2/12    211     9:21  112    45:21  192   42:09  2   219
  152  Jackie Smith               25F F2529 East Greenwich RI      1:36:58    8/20      8     6:38  247    52:52   98   37:28  3   384
  153  Luis Tollinche             35M M3539 New York NY            1:36:59   10/21     82     7:59  171    47:59  165   41:01  9   419
  154  Brittany Nicolaides        22F F2024 Providence RI          1:37:00   10/18    281    10:23  160    47:24  134   39:13  1   292
  155  Julie Tonioni              37F F3539 Vernon CT              1:37:14    4/23    152     8:40   87    44:10  225   44:24  3   423
  156  William Ryan               22M M2024 Warwick RI             1:37:15   23/32     50     7:26  107    45:10  233   44:39  5   361
  157  Curtis Cleaves             58M M5059 Webster MA             1:37:18   13/28    244     9:48   57    42:06  248   45:24  4   57
  158  Rebecca Collins            36F F3539 Greenville RI          1:37:22    5/23     56     7:31   97    44:32  247   45:19  3   462
  159  Laura Saegert-Winkel       24F F2024 New York NY            1:37:34   11/18    168     8:52  233    51:49   83   36:53  1   362
  160  ken mancini                47M M4549 cranston RI            1:37:51   15/28    141     8:35  116    45:29  216   43:47  6   474
  161  Anne Martin                18F F1519 Block Island RI        1:37:55    4/19     98     8:10  250    53:07   79   36:38  1   251
  162  Noelle Giddings            44F F4044 East Hampton NY        1:37:59    5/23    187     9:07  185    48:39  148   40:13  2   141
  163  James Zappulla             39M M3539 Caluerton NY           1:37:59   11/21    178     9:01    5    33:54  318   55:04  9   447
  164  Cecile SCHNEIDER           37F F3539 Branford CT            1:38:00    6/23    232     9:40  202    49:31  126   38:49  3   364
  165  Matthew Fair               27M M2529 Providence RI          1:38:04   24/32     60     7:38  191    48:54  178   41:32  A   118
  166  Kari Pinkernell            36F F3539 New Canaan CT          1:38:15    7/23     62     7:40  187    48:48  183   41:47  3   325
  167  Nancy Brochu               35F F3539 Waterford CT           1:38:16    8/23    228     9:36  180    48:18  154   40:22  3   29
  168  Susan MacGill              51F F5059 Block Island RI        1:38:23    2/8     225     9:33  117    45:34  205   43:16  1   237
  169  Richard Bauchspies         47M M4549 Portsmouth RI          1:38:24   16/28    253     9:56   70    42:48  253   45:40  6   17
  170  Dan Murphy                 35M M3539 Bronx NY               1:38:30   12/21    176     8:58  213    50:19  135   39:13  9   284
  171  Christopher Friel          35M M3539 Warwick RI             1:38:34   13/21    169     8:52  175    48:07  180   41:35  9   134
  172  luis Moyett                44M M4044 muttontown NY          1:38:36   13/22      9     6:41  119    45:35  271   46:20  8   280
  173  Christopher Orphanides     35M M3539 Westerly RI            1:38:39   14/21     41     7:21  183    48:32  202   42:46  9   312
  174  Nicholas Rossi             19M M1519 Harrisville RI         1:38:39    8/14    299    10:46  210    50:04  107   37:49  4   358
  175  Kate Whipple               24F F2024 New York NY            1:38:41   12/18     71     7:49  255    53:32   92   37:20  1   437
  176  Christopher Valtin         22M M2024 Block Island RI        1:38:42   24/32    162     8:48  248    52:52   85   37:02  5   430
  177  Dan Sullivan               52M M5059 Fairfield CT           1:38:43   14/28    226     9:34  223    50:49  115   38:20  4   401
  178  Jamie MacDougall           22M M2024 Waltham MA             1:38:59   25/32     10     6:42  230    51:38  161   40:39  5   232
  179  Nicholas Pizzi             16M M1519 North Providence RI    1:39:17    9/14    242     9:48  261    54:35   50   34:54  4   326
  180  Virginia Burger            25F F2529 Wilton CT              1:39:19    9/20    231     9:39  251    53:10   75   36:30  3   36
  181  Allison Stockel            42F F4044 Ridgefield CT          1:39:20    6/23    180     9:04  125    45:47  230   44:29  2   395
  182  Maddalena Reade            34F F3034 Newburgh NY            1:39:22    6/16    191     9:09  135    46:08  220   44:05  2   336
  183  Jason Pinkernell           36M M3539 New Canaan CT          1:39:22   15/21    146     8:37  149    46:54  217   43:51  9   324
  184  Eugenia Aeschlimann        39F F3539 Vernon CT              1:39:23    9/23    148     8:39  161    47:24  208   43:20  3   2
  185  Kathryne Bauchspies        18F F1519 Portsmouth RI          1:39:25    5/19    127     8:27  186    48:43  195   42:15  1   16
  186  Peter MacGill              56M M5059 Block Island RI        1:39:27   15/28    290    10:32  145    46:44  194   42:11  4   236
  187  Mike Thorstenson           50M M5059 Putnam CT              1:39:37   16/28    153     8:41   77    43:25  282   47:31  4   412
  188  Anthony Patrizzo           40M M4044 WETHERSFIELD CT        1:39:41   14/22    224     9:33  249    52:58   88   37:10  8   320
  189  Laurent Chesnel            33M M3034 Lexington MA           1:39:41   18/27    185     9:04   99    44:43  257   45:54  7   51
  190  Wyatt Bebout               16M M1519 Summit NJ              1:39:42   10/14     43     7:22  169    47:57  224   44:23  4   19
  191  Laura DiRado               44F F4044 Wilton NY              1:39:43    7/23    166     8:52  113    45:22  250   45:29  2   469
  192  Matthew Teeden             23M M2024 Norwalk CT             1:39:54   26/32    283    10:24  181    48:25  168   41:05  5   408
  193  Lori Bebout                49F F4549 Summit NJ              1:39:54    3/12    247     9:51  126    45:48  222   44:15  2   18
  194  Allisyn Timberlake         26F F2529 Westbrook CT           1:40:08   10/20    156     8:44  167    47:46  212   43:38  3   414
  195  Emily Combias              16F F1519 Madison NJ             1:40:18    6/19    257    10:01  229    51:35  125   38:42  1   64
  196  Lisa Lillie                46F F4549 Wilton CT              1:40:27    4/12    214     9:22  197    49:07  187   41:58  2   225
  197  Patricia Cheyne            39F F3539 Glastonbury CT         1:40:31   10/23    135     8:32  221    50:37  175   41:22  3   52
  198  Eric Von Stroh             36M M3539 New York NY            1:40:32   16/21    109     8:16  241    52:41  141   39:35  9   435
  199  Pete Kanelos               34M M3034 West Hartford CT       1:40:39   19/27    249     9:52  203    49:38  170   41:09  7   192
  200  Dimity Kirwan              25F F2529 New York NY            1:40:43   11/20    130     8:29  224    50:55  172   41:19  3   199
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  4   ================

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                           Block Island Sprint Triathlon Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                 Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 Block Island RI

OVERALL                                                              WAVE   DIVISION |--- SWIM --| |--  BIKE --||--- RUN  --| WA
PLC    Name                       A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT   RANK  SPLIT    RANK  SPLIT RANK  SPLIT  VE BIB
====  ========================== ==== ===== =====================  =======  ========  ====  ======   ====  ===== ====  =====  == =====
  201  Hallie DAVISON             24F F2024 New York NY            1:40:47   13/18    159     8:45  211    50:11  185   41:51  1   88
  202  Lou Delery                 53M M5059 Lebanon NJ             1:40:59   17/28    312    11:02  111    45:17  234   44:40  4   129
  203  Maren Olson                30F F3034 New York NY            1:41:00    7/16    165     8:51  121    45:38  273   46:31  2   309
  204  ricky cosse                21M M2024 COS COB CT             1:41:01   27/32     49     7:25  207    49:58  211   43:38  5   74
  205  Tom Hagan                  52M M5059 CUMBERLAND RI          1:41:05   18/28    170     8:54  205    49:52  196   42:19  4   154
  206  Ted Chase                  44M M4044 Trumbull CT            1:41:28   15/22    302    10:48  188    48:48  186   41:52  8   50
  207  Andrew Zarenski            24M M2024 Rocky Hill CT          1:41:44   28/32    239     9:44  101    44:51  278   47:09  5   448
  208  Jim Hinthorn               60M M6098 Block Island RI        1:42:12    1/3     320    11:27  193    49:02  181   41:43  4   167
  209  Joel Maxman                52M M5059 New York NY            1:42:13   19/28    255     9:59  236    52:07  147   40:07  4   254
  210  john gavin                 50M M5059 old lyme CT            1:42:35   20/28    199     9:12  162    47:28  258   45:55  4   140
  211  Bruce Arnold               59M M5059 East Greenwich RI      1:42:42   21/28    164     8:51  165    47:32  269   46:19  4   10
  212  Kristy d'Ambrosio          30F F3034 North RI               1:42:49    8/16    113     8:18  209    50:03  228   44:28  2   87
  213  John Teeden                26M M2529 Boston MA              1:42:57   25/32    235     9:40  182    48:25  238   44:52  A   407
  214  Kirstyn Roberts            27F F2529 Newport RI             1:43:12   12/20     81     7:59  218    50:25  237   44:48  3   345
  215  Ted Tolles                 16M M1519 Summit NJ              1:43:14   11/14    189     9:08  215    50:21  214   43:45  4   416
  216  Evelyn Tollinche           32F F3034 New York NY            1:43:29    9/16    251     9:52  200    49:23  221   44:14  2   418
  217  Stephen Mellen             23M M2024 North Kingstown RI     1:43:38   29/32    291    10:34  273    56:13   82   36:51  5   270
  218  Rebecca Allen              24F F2024 New York NY            1:43:45   14/18    171     8:55  196    49:07  255   45:43  1   475
  219  Michael Bowler             28M M2529 Brooklyn NY            1:43:49   26/32    115     8:20  283    58:07   94   37:22  A   26
  220  Derrill Goldizen           49M M4549 Westport MA            1:43:57   17/28    167     8:52  132    45:57  290   49:08  6   145
  221  Ben Tolles                 16M M1519 Summit NJ              1:44:13   12/14    161     8:48  222    50:40  236   44:45  4   415
  222  Anthony DiRado             44M M4044 Wilton NY              1:44:18   16/22    140     8:35  140    46:25  293   49:18  8   98
  223  Timothy Sweeney            33M M3034 Bristol RI             1:44:19   20/27     48     7:25  253    53:17  210   43:37  7   405
  224  Jessica Reade              16F F1519 N Yarmouth ME          1:44:20    7/19    188     9:08  263    54:53  152   40:19  1   335
  225  William Grinnell           47M M4549 Marblehead MA          1:44:24   18/28     83     8:00  173    48:04  286   48:20  6   471
  226  Tara Curtin                37F F3539 Lexington MA           1:44:57   11/23    160     8:48  204    49:50  270   46:19  3   83
  227  Aaron Amosson              35M M3539 New Haven CT           1:45:25   17/21    308    10:57  147    46:49  283   47:39  9   7
  228  Joseph Corsetti            30M M3034 New Haven CT           1:45:40   21/27     23     7:00  154    47:09  300   51:31  7   73
  229  Joshua McDonnell           25M M2529 craston RI             1:45:50   27/32    219     9:28  275    56:19  146   40:03  A   260
  230  Bill Cassidy               48M M4549 Darien CT              1:46:20   19/28    179     9:03  254    53:18  219   43:59  6   43
  231  Clare Dooley               28F F2529 Newport RI             1:46:24   13/20    194     9:10  228    51:20  256   45:54  3   101
  232  Kimberly Hill              43F F4044 West Kingstown RI      1:46:26    8/23    340    12:30  242    52:43  171   41:13  2   165
  233  Kyle Kramer                25M M2529 Summit NJ              1:46:36   28/32    261    10:02  226    51:09  249   45:25  A   206
  234  Michelle Goldberg          45F F4549 East Hampton NM        1:46:49    5/12    233     9:40  219    50:27  276   46:42  2   144
  235  Khemaridh Hy               30M M3034 nyc NY                 1:46:52   22/27    285    10:25  214    50:21  265   46:06  7   176
  236  Alan Jones                 50M M5059 Montclair NJ           1:46:57   22/28    268    10:07  212    50:15  275   46:35  4   185
  237  Jacquelin Long             37F F3539 Port Jeffferson NY     1:46:59   12/23    248     9:51  227    51:11  260   45:57  3   227
  238  Ken Nasse                  22M M2024 Stanhope NJ            1:47:12   30/32    201     9:14  246    52:51  244   45:07  5   286
  239  Sean O'Keefe               22M M2024 Cranston RI            1:47:15   31/32    280    10:22  238    52:24  229   44:29  5   308
  240  Erik Berge                 29M M2529 South Boston MA        1:47:23   29/32    271    10:13  274    56:19  162   40:51  A   22
  241  Audrey McGuire             31F F3034 New Haven CT           1:47:27   10/16    198     9:12  217    50:22  284   47:53  2   262
  242  Edward Macie               29M M2529 Pawtucket MA           1:47:34   30/32    273    10:17  225    51:06  266   46:11  A   238
  243  Kevin Foley                46M M4549 Southbury CT           1:47:48   20/28    172     8:57  239    52:30  272   46:21  6   127
  244  Patrick Coleman            39M M3539 Wrentham MA            1:47:51   18/21    212     9:22  195    49:05  294   49:24  9   61
  245  Ruth Henry                 38F F3539 Ballston Spa NY        1:48:03   13/23    183     9:04  189    48:48  297   50:11  3   161
  246  Michael Morgan             32M M3034 Cromwell CT            1:48:21   23/27    136     8:33  304  1:01:39  110   38:09  7   277
  247  brent Nolan                40M M4044 keene NH               1:48:25   17/22    213     9:22  245    52:48  267   46:15  8   472
  248  Peter Judge                52M M5059 Brightwaters NY        1:48:55   23/28    316    11:06  243    52:45  242   45:04  4   188
  249  Michael Connelly           44M M4044 Fairfield CT           1:48:58   18/22    222     9:30  269    55:48  213   43:40  8   66
  250  Jeanne TenBarge            44F F4044 Peapack NJ             1:49:29    9/23    310    11:00  240    52:34  259   45:55  2   409
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  5   ================

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                           Block Island Sprint Triathlon Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                 Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 Block Island RI

OVERALL                                                              WAVE   DIVISION |--- SWIM --| |--  BIKE --||--- RUN  --| WA
PLC    Name                       A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT   RANK  SPLIT    RANK  SPLIT RANK  SPLIT  VE BIB
====  ========================== ==== ===== =====================  =======  ========  ====  ======   ====  ===== ====  =====  == =====
  251  Dave Carrington            59M M5059 Newport RI             1:49:51   24/28    328    11:44  234    51:51  268   46:16  4   42
  252  Elizabeth Boyle            40F F4044 Newfields NH           1:50:00   10/23    313    11:02  281    57:55  166   41:03  2   27
  253  catherine coughlin abbate  37F F3539 new york NY            1:50:08   14/23    315    11:06  120    45:37  307   53:25  3   75
  254  LOUIS VINCIGUERRA          46M M4549 Old Saybrook CT        1:50:09   21/28    195     9:11  179    48:15  305   52:43  6   432
  255  Lisa Visnovec              39F F3539 Brookfield CT          1:50:18   15/23    102     8:14  231    51:39  298   50:25  3   433
  256  Thomas Sullivan            47M M4549 Fairfield CT           1:50:27   22/28    210     9:21  276    56:39  227   44:27  6   403
  257  Emily Bowler               27F F2529 Brooklyn NY            1:51:01   14/20    128     8:28  258    53:55  287   48:38  3   25
  258  Dave Rodrigues             34M M3034 Newington CT           1:51:05   24/27    344    13:20  286    58:45  131   39:00  7   348
  259  Judy Silviaromero          44F F4044 Norcross GA            1:51:13   11/23    311    11:01  259    54:13  261   45:59  2   378
  260  Doug Wright                50M M5059 Fairfield CT           1:51:25   25/28    266    10:06  268    55:44  251   45:35  4   445
  261  Rick Bangs                 35M M3539 Wethersfield CT        1:51:26   19/21    305    10:55  288    59:00  177   41:31  9   14
  262  Bain Transue               29M M2529 Block Island RI        1:51:28   31/32    351    15:46  256    53:41  188   42:01  A   375
  263  jeremy Storm               17M M1519 White Plainsn NY       1:51:37   13/14     61     7:39  170    47:58  327   56:00  4   396
  264  Danielle Fournier          21F F2024 Warwick RI             1:51:42   15/18     67     7:46  235    51:56  303   52:00  1   131
  265  Jessica Fischburg          23F F2024 Boston MA              1:52:09   16/18    157     8:45  271    56:05  280   47:19  1   124
  266  Bill Kelly                 49M M4549 Fairfield CT           1:52:15   23/28    202     9:14  278    56:57  264   46:04  6   194
  267  Lynn Kisner                44F F4044 Coventry RI            1:52:18   12/23    298    10:44  267    55:34  263   46:00  2   200
  268  Lisa Emsbo -Mat            41F F4044 Lexington MA           1:52:31   13/23    216     9:27  194    49:04  312   54:00  2   113
  269  Kimi Larmouth              27F F2529 Somerville MA          1:52:38   15/20    101     8:12  284    58:27  262   45:59  3   214
  270  Christine Cauley           29F F2529 Allston MA             1:53:00   16/20    343    13:11   95    44:27  320   55:22  3   47
  271  Nicole Sherman             19F F1519 Dix Hills NY           1:53:04    8/19    190     9:09  311  1:02:33  176   41:22  1   373
  272  Kimberly Sherman           17F F1519 Dix Hills NY           1:53:04    9/19    192     9:09  313  1:02:35  173   41:20  1   372
  273  Jessie Mulhern             19F F1519 Commack NY             1:53:04   10/19    193     9:10  312  1:02:33  174   41:21  1   282
  274  Theresa Roden              40F F4044 East Hampton NY        1:53:12   14/23    129     8:28  208    49:59  317   54:45  2   347
  275  Cindy Keller               32F F3034 Watertown MA           1:53:28   11/16    309    11:00  291    59:30  203   42:58  2   193
  276  Galen Rohn                 15F F1519 Darien CT              1:53:29   11/19     93     8:06  306  1:02:04  207   43:19  1   349
  277  Lilly Cassidy              15F F1519 Darien CT              1:53:29   12/19    154     8:44  301  1:01:27  206   43:18  1   44
  278  James OConnor              47M M4549 Saunderstown RI        1:53:41   24/28    348    13:45  265    55:22  232   44:34  6   301
  279  John Brady                 41M M4044 Brooklyn NY            1:53:42   19/22    184     9:04  298  1:00:53  215   43:45  8   28
  280  Elizabeth Atalay           42F F4044 East Greenwich RI      1:53:46   15/23    300    10:46  285    58:33  226   44:27  2   11
  281  Anna Thomas                30F F3034 Brooklyn NY            1:53:47   12/16    337    12:09  264    55:04  274   46:34  2   411
  282  Keith Lazarski             33M M3034 North Kingstown RI     1:53:56   25/27    241     9:47  206    49:57  314   54:12  7   217
  283  Kelly Mallon               30F F3034 Northport NY           1:54:01   13/16    325    11:32  176    48:08  315   54:21  2   243
  284  Joseph Hinds               23M M2024 West Warwick RI        1:54:27   32/32    327    11:38  296  1:00:41  190   42:08  5   166
  285  christine Kovac            36F F3539 Stamford CT            1:55:11   16/23    144     8:37  297  1:00:52  254   45:42  3   202
  286  Michelle Tween             39F F3539 Eastchester NY         1:55:48   17/23    321    11:29  290    59:07  246   45:12  3   427
  287  Margaret Stover            11F F0014 Block Island RI        1:56:32    1/6     289    10:29  320  1:04:14  184   41:49  1   399
  288  Susan Stover               43F F4044 Block Island RI        1:56:50   16/23    230     9:38  319  1:04:08  204   43:04  2   400
  289  Mitch Seider               49M M4549 scarsdale NY           1:56:50   25/28    333    11:57  299  1:00:57  218   43:56  6   366
  290  James Lillie               48M M4549 Wilton CT              1:57:03   26/28      0       --  294    59:58  333   57:05  6   224
  291  david ferland              55M M5059 cumberland RI          1:57:03   26/28    319    11:27  232    51:40  309   53:56  4   121
  292  Katie Rohn                 17F F1519 Darien CT              1:57:36   13/19    158     8:45  302  1:01:27  281   47:24  1   350
  293  Kit Rohn                   46F F4549 Darien CT              1:58:35    6/12    353    17:56  292    59:33  169   41:06  2   351
  294  John Volpe                 45M M4549 Cranston RI            1:58:37   27/28    332    11:48   86    44:09  346 1:02:40  6   434
  295  Jane Simmons               32F F3034 Brooklyn NY            1:58:48   14/16    329    11:44  279    57:25  295   49:39  2   380
  296  Nancy OConnor              46F F4549 saunderstown RI        1:59:22    7/12    339    12:28  305  1:01:46  245   45:08  2   302
  297  Kristi Lord                31F F3034 Seattle WA             1:59:28   15/16    177     9:00  317  1:03:31  277   46:57  2   230
  298  Terry Mooney               64M M6098 Mystic CT              1:59:32    2/3     293    10:37  260    54:29  316   54:26  4   275
  299  susan Cullion              44F F4044 cranston RI            1:59:36   17/23    326    11:34  308  1:02:25  252   45:37  2   82
  300  Ann-Marie Opiela           38F F3539 Raymond NH             1:59:45   18/23    345    13:21  277    56:42  296   49:42  3   311
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  6   ================

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                           Block Island Sprint Triathlon Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                 Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 Block Island RI

OVERALL                                                              WAVE   DIVISION |--- SWIM --| |--  BIKE --||--- RUN  --| WA
PLC    Name                       A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT   RANK  SPLIT    RANK  SPLIT RANK  SPLIT  VE BIB
====  ========================== ==== ===== =====================  =======  ========  ====  ======   ====  ===== ====  =====  == =====
  301  Sherman Bull               72M M6098 New Canaan CT          1:59:54    3/3     342    12:49  280    57:47  292   49:18  4   34
  302  Garrett Tiernan            41M M4044 Wakefield RI           2:00:02   20/22    137     8:33  244    52:46  338   58:43  8   413
  303  John Baptista              27M M2529 Narragansett RI        2:01:22   32/32    330    11:45  282    58:03  301   51:34  A   450
  304  Donna Lauzon               41F F4044 Vernon CT              2:01:57   18/23    314    11:04  270    55:48  319   55:05  2   215
  305  Ken Ryan                   59M M5059 Chatham NJ             2:02:09   27/28    295    10:43  310  1:02:31  288   48:55  4   359
  306  Megan Nasse                18F F1519 Stanhope NJ            2:02:32   14/19    292    10:37  314  1:02:49  289   49:06  1   288
  307  Ariel Ramchandani          23F F2024 New York NY            2:03:25   17/18    274    10:17  326  1:05:54  279   47:14  1   332
  308  Mary Alex Romero           13F F0014 Norcross GA            2:03:37    2/6     262    10:02  315  1:02:57  299   50:38  1   355
  309  Caley Dickinson            12F F0014 Block Island RI        2:03:56    3/6     288    10:28  321  1:04:18  291   49:10  1   93
  310  Susan Emsbo                45F F4549 Lakewood CO            2:04:41    8/12    264    10:04  289    59:00  322   55:37  2   112
  311  Jo Abella                  44F F4044 East Greenwich RI      2:04:56   19/23    200     9:12  352  1:17:33  111   38:11  2   1
  312  Clair Stover               16F F1519 Block Island RI        2:05:42   15/19    277    10:20  339  1:12:37  201   42:45  1   397
  313  Tara McManus               16F F1519 Newton MA              2:05:42   16/19    279    10:21  340  1:12:38  200   42:43  1   267
  314  Shannon Brown              24F F2024 Vernon CT              2:05:46   18/18    338    12:15  324  1:05:11  285   48:20  1   31
  315  kelly Porter               29F F2529 mansfield center CT    2:06:26   17/20    301    10:47  318  1:03:55  302   51:44  3   327
  316  Meghan O'Connor            25F F2529 Saunderstown RI        2:07:14   18/20    322    11:30  309  1:02:29  306   53:15  3   303
  317  Nick Reynolds              59M M5059 Arlington VA           2:07:14   28/28    318    11:23  295  1:00:22  321   55:29  4   343
  318  Allie McManus              15F F1519 Newton MA              2:07:55   17/19    275    10:20  341  1:12:40  239   44:55  1   264
  319  Mae Stover                 15F F1519 Block Island RI        2:08:00   18/19    259    10:01  345  1:12:55  243   45:04  1   398
  320  Jane Ignarri               14F F0014 Block Island RI        2:08:02    4/6     278    10:21  338  1:12:37  241   45:04  1   177
  321  Tess Musky-Goldwyn         14F F0014 Block Island RI        2:08:03    5/6     276    10:20  342  1:12:40  240   45:03  1   285
  322  Shea Jezek                 58F F5059 East Haddam CT         2:08:34    3/8     346    13:26  300  1:01:03  313   54:05  1   179
  323  cindy dimassimo            51F F5059 summit NJ              2:08:41    4/8     294    10:39  266    55:22  347 1:02:40  1   96
  324  Michaela Reynolds          27F F2529 North Providence RI    2:09:37   19/20    287    10:27  316  1:03:24  323   55:46  3   342
  325  Nancy Collopy              40F F4044 Vernon CT              2:09:42   20/23    296    10:43  307  1:02:14  330   56:45  2   63
  326  Carolyn Cava               48F F4549 East Greenwich RI      2:10:56    9/12    317    11:09  272    56:10  348 1:03:37  2   48
  327  Isaiah Silvia              16M M1519 Amherst NH             2:12:00   14/14    252     9:53  323  1:05:06  331   57:01  4   376
  328  Steve Morgan               30M M3034 Newington CT           2:12:14   26/27    147     8:38  303  1:01:33  344 1:02:03  7   279
  329  Spyder Sloman              14M M0014 Block Island RI        2:12:40    1/2     304    10:53  334  1:09:34  304   52:13  4   383
  330  Constance Castillo         49F F4549 Kensington CT          2:12:56   10/12    245     9:49  328  1:07:13  324   55:54  2   46
  331  Frank McManus              40M M4044 Cheshire CT            2:13:19   21/22    229     9:36  325  1:05:43  337   58:00  8   265
  332  John DiMarco               34M M3034 Attleboro MA           2:13:29   27/27    260    10:01  330  1:07:32  325   55:56  7   95
  333  Jessica Cohagan            36F F3539 Sacramento CA          2:13:42   19/23    334    12:04  331  1:07:39  311   53:59  3   58
  334  Valerie Kane               51F F5059 New York NY            2:13:59    5/8     297    10:44  329  1:07:18  326   55:57  1   191
  335  Christine Gafgen           41F F4044 Newport RI             2:14:37   21/23    347    13:31  293    59:57  343 1:01:09  2   137
  336  Jody Eyre                  40F F4044 North Kingstown RI     2:14:40   22/23    307    10:57  335  1:09:46  310   53:57  2   115
  337  Kathryn Koncsol            46F F4549 Riverside RI           2:15:15   11/12    335    12:05  287    58:49  349 1:04:21  2   201
  338  janet kaercher             54F F5059 allison park PA        2:16:16    6/8     286    10:26  327  1:06:42  339   59:08  1   189
  339  Ken Nasse                  46M M4549 Stanhope NJ            2:16:32   28/28    323    11:31  332  1:08:00  332   57:01  6   287
  340  Jennifer Maurus            35F F3539 Ellington CT           2:16:38   20/23    254     9:58  344  1:12:50  308   53:50  3   253
  341  amy steinhilber            42F F4044 tolland CT             2:17:46   23/23    331    11:45  333  1:08:27  334   57:34  2   393
  342  megan steinhilber          13F F0014 tolland CT             2:18:47    6/6     132     8:30  343  1:12:42  335   57:35  1   394
  343  lindsay shultz             33F F3034 cranston RI            2:21:26   16/16    267    10:06  337  1:11:40  340   59:40  2   374
  344  Jennifer Crawford          39F F3539 New York NY            2:22:27   21/23    336    12:06  349  1:13:53  328   56:28  3   77
  345  Carrie Crespo              35F F3539 Long Island City NY    2:22:42   22/23    341    12:46  346  1:13:13  329   56:43  3   78
  346  paul corey                 43M M4044 west hartford CT       2:24:01   22/22    350    14:29  336  1:11:39  336   57:53  8   72
  347  Chris Lavigne              37M M3539 Warwick RI             2:24:20   20/21    181     9:04  322  1:04:47  350 1:10:29  9   216
  348  Nick Rohn                  12M M0014 Darien CT              2:28:02    2/2     349    14:15  348  1:13:23  341 1:00:24  4   352
  349  Laura Norman               36F F3539 Tucson AZ              2:28:21   23/23    303    10:53  350  1:15:18  345 1:02:10  3   296
  350  Lisa Cassidy               45F F4549 Darien CT              2:33:02   12/12    354    19:14  347  1:13:22  342 1:00:26  2   45
====  ========================== ==== ===== =====================  =======  ========  ====  ======   ====  ===== ====  =====  == =====
  351  cheryl mccarren            57F F5059 dennisport MA          2:46:42    7/8     352    17:14  351  1:15:41  351 1:13:47  1   255
 
  DNF
  ---  Filippo deMagistris        36M M3539 Somerville MA                    21/21     84     8:01    0       --  353      9   92
  ---  Katie Regan**DQ            25F F2529 New York NY                      20/20    238     9:43    2    31:30  352      3   339
  ---  Moriah Brockway**DNF       18F F1519 Somers CT                        19/19    269    10:09    0       --  355      1   30
  ---  Marybeth Manley**DNF       53F F5059 Wilton CT                         8/8     270    10:11    0       --  354      1   249

  Platt Enterprise Timing Service  ||   [ Back To Top ]