2002  Mystic Places Marathon

 Rocky Neck State Park - CT | Sun Oct 27, 2002   | Source: Platt Systems
Overall: Simon Cherokony & Tamyana Maslova | Overall | Relays | Divisional


OVERALL                                           AGE/          DIV  
 PLACE   LAST          FIRST        CITY          SEX  DIV    PLC/TOT   TIME     NET  BIB
 
   1 CHEROKONY      SIMON       KENYA              30 M3039   1/152 2:22:03.9 2:22:03.9   4   
   2 KURIA KARANJA  JAMES       ETHOPIA            23 M2029   1/ 38 2:23:45.3 2:23:45.3   5   
   3 KASSAHUN       KAWISO      ETHOPIA            19 M1319   1/  1 2:24:34.8 2:24:34.8   3   
   4 RAMOS          LUIZ        BRAZIL             37 M3039   2/152 2:27:40.5 2:27:40.5   2   
   5 EYAPAN         ANDREW EKAI KENYA              36 M3039   3/152 2:28:38.6 2:28:38.6   9   
   6 HERRERA        STEPHEN     WATERFORD       CT 31 M3039   4/152 2:29:56.5 2:29:56.5   545 
   7 MOYA           LEONARDO    HARTFORD        CT 39 M3039   5/152 2:41:01.4 2:41:01.4   699 
   8 SWIFT          STEPHEN     CROMWELL        CT 31 M3039   6/152 2:41:21.0 2:41:21.0   837 
   9 HAET           MARK        RIVERSIDE       CT 40 M4049   1/185 2:42:03.4 2:42:03.4   342 
  10 COLAIACOVO     MICHAEL     CHESAPEAKE      VA 33 M3039   7/152 2:44:18.8 2:44:18.8   679 
  11 MASLOVA        TATYANA     RUSSIA             36 F3039   1/ 75 2:45:16.8 2:45:16.8   7   
  12 DA SILVA       EMERSON     DANBURY         CT 28 M2029   2/ 38 2:45:23.3 2:45:23.3   832 
  13 MICKUS         DANIEL      SOMERVILLE      MA 27 M2029   3/ 38 2:45:47.1 2:45:47.1   419 
  14 ROBACZYNSKI    MARC        WETHERSFIELD    CT 28 M2029   4/ 38 2:46:01.0 2:46:01.0   834 
  15 NEESON         TOMMY       VIRGINIA BEACH  VA 33 M3039   8/152 2:47:15.6 2:47:15.6   680 
  16 GUDELSKI       HENRYK      NEW BRITAIN     CT 34 M3039   9/152 2:48:55.5 2:48:55.5   787 
  17 BOWMAN         JOE         DUNWOODY        GA 37 M3039  10/152 2:50:18.8 2:50:18.8   650 
  18 KOSTAK         ED          NEW HARTFORD    CT 34 M3039  11/152 2:50:47.3 2:50:47.3   896 
  19 NELSON         FRANK       BRIDGEWATER     MA 31 M3039  12/152 2:52:59.9 2:52:59.9   703 
  20 CASEY          TOM         EAST HAVEN      CT 35 M3039  13/152 2:53:19.2 2:53:19.2   916 
  21 AMES           OAKES       NEW CANAAN      CT 49 M4049   2/185 2:54:11.3 2:54:11.3   602 
  22 KOLPAKOVA      ELVIRA      RUSSIA             29 F2029   1/ 46 2:54:16.6 2:54:16.6   1   
  23 STACK          BOB         GALES FERRY     CT 45 M4049   3/185 2:54:23.3 2:54:23.3   762 
  24 GIRARD         VIVIAN      BOSTON          MA 30 M3039  14/152 2:54:49.3 2:54:09.0   767 
  25 ZOLDY          JIM         WATERTOWN       CT 40 M4049   4/185 2:54:56.4 2:54:53.1   582 
  26 CAETANO        FERNANDO    BETHEL          CT 44 M4049   5/185 2:55:04.4 2:55:01.0   694 
  27 KEANE          KELLY       BOW             NH 30 F3039   2/ 75 2:55:36.3 2:55:36.3   839 
  28 BAGGISH        AARON       BOSTON          MA 27 M2029   5/ 38 2:55:55.3 2:55:55.3   604 
  29 THRAMANN       BILL        AVON            CT 41 M4049   6/185 2:56:29.4 2:56:29.4   45  
  30 GILMORE        JIM         FAIRFIELD       CT 34 M3039  15/152 2:56:51.8 2:56:46.8   723 
  31 BYERLY         WES         RIDGEFIELD      CT 50 M5059   1/ 96 2:57:55.7 2:57:52.1   493 
  32 BOYLE          RICK        RINGOES         NJ 50 M5059   2/ 96 2:58:48.6 2:58:44.5   230 
  33 MACDOUGALL     ALAN        BRANFORD        CT 37 M3039  16/152 2:58:54.1 2:58:54.1   809 
  34 SCHULTEN       CHRIS       GLASTONBURY     CT 30 M3039  17/152 2:59:28.2 2:59:23.5   157 
  35 JENNER         ROBERT      THOMASTON       CT 19 WHEEL   1/  2 2:59:43.1 2:59:43.1   65  
  36 FEY            ERIK        NEW BOSTON      NH 37 M3039  18/152 2:59:43.2 2:59:40.1   863 
  37 JERNIGAN       CHRIS       MORETOWN        VT 35 M3039  19/152 3:00:47.4 3:00:38.1   600 
  38 WARDWELL       JAMES       MIDDLETOWN      CT 40 M4049   7/185 3:01:04.4 3:01:04.4   40  
  39 FEY            MARTIN      PUTNAM          CT 48 M4049   8/185 3:01:25.2 3:01:21.8   648 
  40 KERR           ALLISON     WALLINGFORD     CT 25 F2029   2/ 46 3:01:56.6 3:01:45.8   194 
  41 DESROCHERS     ROLAND      WRENTHAM        MA 34 M3039  20/152 3:03:05.7 3:03:00.3   408 
  42 ARSENAULT      KERRY       BRANFORD        CT 37 F3039   3/ 75 3:03:14.5 3:03:11.3   8   
  43 DICARLO        JOHN        WOLCOTT         CT 50 M5059   3/ 96 3:03:53.4 3:03:53.4   88  
  44 BERGESEN       MICH        OLD GREENWICH   CT 37 M3039  21/152 3:04:01.6 3:03:53.6   237 
  45 TAYLOR         ANDREW      WEST POINT      NY 22 M2029   6/ 38 3:04:22.4 3:04:14.8   861 
  46 RICHEY         PHIL        DANBURY         CT 45 M4049   9/185 3:04:45.7 3:04:41.2   910 
  47 MAHLAN         MICHAEL     MASSAPEQUA      NY 37 M3039  22/152 3:05:38.5 3:05:23.7   360 
  48 OGREN          KURT        GUILFORD        CT 33 M3039  23/152 3:07:09.3 3:07:06.3   513 
  49 KIMBALL        ROGER       NEW YORK        NY 28 M2029   7/ 38 3:07:25.7 3:07:22.7   918 
  50 RONALTER       BILL        BURLINGTON      CT 36 M3039  24/152 3:07:29.5 3:07:24.1   795 
  51 DESLONGCHAMPS  SCOTT       GROSVENOR DALE  CT 33 M3039  25/152 3:08:07.0 3:08:00.8   746 
  52 LETOILE        PAUL        KINGSTON        RI 37 M3039  26/152 3:08:19.4 3:07:53.4   754 
  53 BEAUDOIN       MICHAEL     GLEN ROCK       NJ 33 M3039  27/152 3:09:09.7 3:09:06.3   755 
  54 BLAZI          FRANK       HAMDEN          CT 43 M4049  10/185 3:09:44.7 3:09:24.5   422 
  55 REDLINE        DAVID       MIDDLEBURY      CT 37 M3039  28/152 3:09:53.5 3:09:30.5   557 
  56 DAYS-MERRILL   PAUL        FAIRHAVEN       MA 48 M4049  11/185 3:10:42.7 3:10:31.5   774 
  57 WOJCIECHOWSKI  LESZEK      GALES FERRY     CT 38 M3039  29/152 3:10:52.1 3:10:41.9   626 
  58 SMITH          MARK        STOCKTON        NJ 49 M4049  12/185 3:11:17.4 3:11:13.0   180 
  59 HOVEY          SHANNON     WEST GRANBY     CT 31 F3039   4/ 75 3:11:26.9 3:11:14.2   850 
  60 MITCHELL       CHARLIE     BRANFORD        CT 43 M4049  13/185 3:11:28.2 3:11:23.7   844 
  61 GISSEROT       HERVE       NEW ROCHELLE    NY 37 M3039  30/152 3:11:47.5 3:11:03.7   536 
  62 ENGLAND        RICHARD     EAST LYME       CT 48 M4049  14/185 3:11:54.2 3:11:54.2   621 
  63 ISELIN         CHARLIE     MADISON         CT 39 M3039  31/152 3:12:24.0 3:12:12.7   523 
  64 KESSELRING     TIM         OLD SAYBROOK    CT 35 M3039  32/152 3:12:38.0 3:12:12.7   470 
  65 CAMERIK        RICHARD     BEDFORD         NY 38 M3039  33/152 3:12:41.0 3:12:24.8   367 
  66 CHIARELLA      TOM         OXFORD          CT 40 M4049  15/185 3:12:52.2 3:12:37.8   636 
  67 SMITH          MATTHEW     GROTON          MA 27 M2029   8/ 38 3:13:06.1 3:13:06.1   238 
  68 CHAMBERLAND    RANDY       SHELTON         CT 42 M4049  16/185 3:13:23.4 3:13:16.8   609 
  69 TREIMEL        JOSEPH      PEQUANNOCK      NJ 51 M5059   4/ 96 3:13:41.9 3:13:09.8   321 
  70 BOGDAN         ERIC        HADDAM          CT 35 M3039  34/152 3:14:13.1 3:14:05.1   722 
  71 MORRIS         GEORGE      GALES FERRY     CT 36 M3039  35/152 3:14:19.6 3:13:58.1   596 
  72 ROBERTS        JASON       HINGHAM         MA 30 M3039  36/152 3:14:40.3 3:14:26.8   366 
  73 BALDWIN        MARK        WARREN          NJ 42 M4049  17/185 3:14:43.8 3:13:42.8   709 
  74 LASKEY         JOSEPH      MONROE          CT 38 M3039  37/152 3:15:35.6 3:15:32.6   559 
  75 FOSSA          ANTHONY     MYSTIC          CT 46 M4049  18/185 3:15:38.3 3:15:34.7   435 
  76 KELLY          DANIEL      NEW BRUNSWICK   NJ 27 M2029   9/ 38 3:15:42.3 3:15:37.0   793 
  77 BRISTOL        SCOTT       OLD SAYBROOK    CT 29 M2029  10/ 38 3:15:48.9 3:15:19.6   126 
  78 NOVOTNY        MARK        EAST LYME       CT 45 M4049  19/185 3:15:58.4 3:15:49.7   144 
  79 GORE           LAWRENCE    PORTLAND        CT 33 M3039  38/152 3:16:39.2 3:16:25.8   905 
  80 FRITZ          MICHAEL     LEDYARD         CT 46 M4049  20/185 3:16:53.6 3:16:47.2   434 
  81 KENNEDY        NED         BOLTON          CT 43 M4049  21/185 3:17:01.4 3:16:40.3   742 
  82 RODGER         JAMES       NEWPORT         RI 49 M4049  22/185 3:17:28.2 3:17:15.8   349 
  83 MACIAG         NEAL        KENSINGTON      CT 42 M4049  23/185 3:17:30.7 3:17:16.7   652 
  84 MURPHY         JIM         MONROE          CT 47 M4049  24/185 3:18:19.6 3:18:08.4   594 
  85 KLEMP          KEN         RENSSELAER      NY 44 M4049  25/185 3:18:31.0 3:18:25.3   836 
  86 KINGMAN        ABBY        GOSHEN          MA 40 F4049   1/ 80 3:18:52.0 3:18:39.4   701 
  87 HENZY          ERIC        EAST HAMPTON    CT 40 M4049  26/185 3:18:55.1 3:18:49.5   528 
  88 PERCIVALLE     JOHN        SHELTON         CT 49 M4049  27/185 3:18:58.4 3:18:47.2   632 
  89 GRINDLE        KEN         AGAWAM          MA 45 M4049  28/185 3:19:25.2 3:19:17.8   708 
  90 MCDERMOTT      PATRICK     W HARTFORD      CT 47 M4049  29/185 3:19:25.6 3:19:19.3   36  
  91 PANDISCIO      CURT        SIMSBURY        CT 41 M4049  30/185 3:19:28.8 3:19:23.9   899 
  92 BURDI          DOUG        ARLINGTON       MA 40 M4049  31/185 3:19:32.4 3:19:26.5   683 
  93 YEDLIN         JERRY       BRANFORD        CT 45 M4049  32/185 3:19:57.4 3:19:48.3   491 
  94 HARSHMAN       LOUIE       THOMPSONS STATIOTN 49 M4049  33/185 3:20:13.0 3:19:24.4   369 
  95 NOWLAND        WILLIAM     GALES FERRY     CT 43 M4049  34/185 3:20:22.9 3:20:13.3   448 
  96 SURPRISE       STEVE       BRANFORD        CT 45 M4049  35/185 3:20:26.7 3:20:17.9   668 
  97 KELLY          VINCE       WESTPORT        CT 44 M4049  36/185 3:20:35.6 3:20:31.1   288 
  98 TEW            CHRISTIAN   BRISTOL         CT 27 M2029  11/ 38 3:20:47.3 3:20:02.1   515 
  99 MOLONEY        DANIEL      NORTH STONINGTONCT 29 M2029  12/ 38 3:20:49.8 3:20:27.8   900 
 100 SUGERMEYER     STEPHEN     HAMPDEN         MA 46 M4049  37/185 3:20:51.9 3:20:41.8   601 
 101 YOST           STAN        WINDHAM         NH 41 M4049  38/185 3:20:56.4 3:20:44.3   641 
 102 SHANNON        CATHERINE   FAIRFIELD       CT 41 F4049   2/ 80 3:21:02.0 3:20:47.1   525 
 103 FEARNLEY       JON         NEW BRITAIN     CT 35 M3039  39/152 3:21:12.8 3:21:12.8   744 
 104 JACKSIN        PATRICK     NORTH FRANKLIN  CT 44 M4049  39/185 3:21:38.2 3:21:22.3   576 
 105 PALESTINE      SAM         NEW BEDFORD     MA 51 M5059   5/ 96 3:21:46.3 3:21:21.6   804 
 106 MANOR          MARK        BRADFORD        RI 42 M4049  40/185 3:22:02.5 3:21:10.2   872 
 107 MORSE          RICHARD     ROUND LAKE      NY 52 M5059   6/ 96 3:22:07.9 3:22:02.2   855 
 108 SAROCKA        ROBERT      LOMBARD         IL 39 M3039  40/152 3:22:10.3 3:22:10.3   198 
 109 LEWIS          MARK        STRATFORD       CT 39 M3039  41/152 3:22:22.6 3:21:19.6   598 
 110 COLLINS        EDWARD      LENOX           MA 31 M3039  42/152 3:22:41.6 3:22:34.4   752 
 111 WALSH          BOB         EAST LYME       CT 46 M4049  41/185 3:22:45.4 3:22:38.4   663 
 112 JEZEK          SCOTT       EAST HADDAM     CT 50 M5059   7/ 96 3:22:47.0 3:22:39.2   135 
 113 NELSON         GEORGE      COS COB         CT 48 M4049  42/185 3:22:50.1 3:22:42.2   123 
 114 HERBERT        WILLIAM     SMITHTOWN       NY 43 M4049  43/185 3:22:53.1 3:22:39.7   251 
 115 BLACKWOOD      WILLIAM     NEW HAVEN       CT 39 M3039  43/152 3:23:23.8 3:23:23.8   862 
 116 JOLLEY         WAYNE       BROOKLYN        CT 51 M5059   8/ 96 3:23:26.5 3:22:23.0   893 
 117 HARTSTEIN      ARI         ROCKY HILL      CT 42 M4049  44/185 3:23:56.3 3:23:53.0   778 
 118 KEMPAIN        RANDOLPH    DAYVILLE        CT 51 M5059   9/ 96 3:24:02.3 3:23:43.7   62  
 119 JOHNSON        GREG        EAST GREENWICH  RI 42 M4049  45/185 3:24:17.1 3:24:17.1   628 
 120 DEL SOLE       MICHAEL     MIDDLETOWN      CT 49 M4049  46/185 3:24:28.5 3:24:19.8   606 
 121 PAGE           GEORGE      GUILFORD        CT 37 M3039  44/152 3:24:34.2 3:24:12.5   341 
 122 ENGEL          SCOTT       MYSTIC          CT 38 M3039  45/152 3:24:59.3 3:24:23.7   432 
 123 MCCARTY        DONALD      NASHUA          NH 42 M4049  47/185 3:25:23.1 3:25:11.2   721 
 124 OLBRIAS        CHARLES     WILLIMANTIC     CT 26 M2029  13/ 38 3:25:37.6 3:24:49.3   720 
 125 RYAN           JIM         PROSPECT        CT 48 M4049  48/185 3:25:47.7 3:25:35.7   785 
 126 MARTLAND       TERRI       NEWPORT         RI 48 F4049   3/ 80 3:26:16.8 3:26:07.9   858 
 127 KARL           JOHN        PROVIDENCE      RI 41 M4049  49/185 3:26:20.7 3:25:16.1   865 
 128 GORECKI        EDD         FARMINGTON      CT 48 M4049  50/185 3:26:23.8 3:26:15.2   904 
 129 GREEN          SHAWN       MERIDEN         CT 29 M2029  14/ 38 3:26:24.1 3:26:16.5   294 
 130 JAMES          DAVID       GREENWICH       CT 24 M2029  15/ 38 3:26:46.0 3:26:15.5   131 
 131 GRAHAM         LAURENCE    JERSEY CITY     NJ 50 M5059  10/ 96 3:27:03.5 3:26:59.6   797 
 132 VARHUE         WILLIAM     MIDDLETOWN      CT 38 M3039  46/152 3:27:11.1 3:26:54.6   737 
 133 AVALLONE       JENAE       EAST HAVEN      CT 24 F2029   3/ 46 3:27:25.5 3:27:20.0   58  
 134 BOLTZ          BRIGITTE    SIMSBURY        CT 43 F4049   4/ 80 3:27:27.0 3:27:19.8   122 
 135 RUOSPO         MICHAEL     STRATFORD       CT 38 M3039  47/152 3:27:32.7 3:27:08.4   554 
 136 DOOCY          PAUL        SOUTHPORT       CT 45 M4049  51/185 3:27:49.2 3:27:39.2   611 
 137 O'CONNOR       EDWARD      CHESHIRE        CT 40 M4049  52/185 3:27:54.2 3:27:47.1   590 
 138 STEELE         THOMAS      MILFORD         CT 39 M3039  48/152 3:27:55.9 3:27:38.1   91  
 139 SUGLIA         ROBERT      NORTH KINGSTOWN RI 46 M4049  53/185 3:28:04.1 3:27:40.4   546 
 140 GOWDY          JEAN-PAUL   SPRINGFIELD     MA 25 M2029  16/ 38 3:28:06.5 3:27:55.7   736 
 141 WELNER         RANDALL     LUDLOW          MA 41 M4049  54/185 3:28:07.3 3:28:00.6   505 
 142 SMITH          DAVID       WILLIAMSVILLE   NY 48 M4049  55/185 3:28:18.5 3:27:50.3   638 
 143 MAILE          TOM         CORTLANDT MANOR NY 60 M6069   1/ 20 3:28:35.6 3:28:30.7   519 
 144 MACDOUGALL     MARGIT      BRANFORD        CT 36 F3039   5/ 75 3:28:48.0 3:28:38.7   824 
 145 KEEFE          DAVID       NEW CANAAN      CT 45 M4049  56/185 3:28:53.3 3:27:55.2   334 
 146 KANE           MICHAEL     OLD LYME        CT 42 M4049  57/185 3:28:59.7 3:28:44.8   877 
 147 BOUCHER        JIM         CONCORD         MA 47 M4049  58/185 3:29:20.5 3:29:14.7   458 
 148 LOGAN          JIM         E. WALPOLE      MA 59 M5059  11/ 96 3:29:21.2 3:29:13.0   689 
 149 NELSON         JIM         GRANBY          CT 38 M3039  49/152 3:29:26.3 3:29:21.4   811 
 150 COHEN          JOSHUA      WESTON          CT 34 M3039  50/152 3:29:30.8 3:28:46.7   361 
 151 HARRIS         PETER       NIANTIC         CT 37 M3039  51/152 3:29:40.4 3:29:07.2   433 
 152 SAUNDERS       JOHN        MERRIMACK       NH 45 M4049  59/185 3:29:46.5 3:29:33.9   83  
 153 SCHULTEN       RICHARD     GUILFORD        CT 55 M5059  12/ 96 3:29:47.5 3:29:38.0   119 
 154 TYSZKIEWICZ    DONALD      OAKDALE         CT 40 M4049  60/185 3:29:50.6 3:29:44.3   618 
 155 CRELLIN        TIMOTHY     JAMAICA PLAIN   MA 34 M3039  52/152 3:29:58.9 3:29:52.2   182 
 156 BEEBE          BRUCE       MADISON         CT 41 M4049  61/185 3:29:59.6 3:28:14.4   912 
 157 BOLTON         PAULETTE    DANIELSON       CT 42 F4049   5/ 80 3:30:03.5 3:29:00.1   613 
 158 GOYETTE        DEXTER      DANIELSON       CT 57 M5059  13/ 96 3:30:04.1 3:29:01.1   466 
 159 CLARK          FRED        SPARTA          NJ 46 M4049  62/185 3:30:18.3 3:30:14.4   757 
 160 MOST           DOUG        BOSTON          MA 34 M3039  53/152 3:30:45.0 3:30:38.6   800 
 161 DICKSON        RANDY       QUAKER HILL     CT 42 M4049  63/185 3:30:45.5 3:29:53.5   881 
 162 REALE          ROB         HOPE VALLEY     RI 43 M4049  64/185 3:31:57.6 3:31:53.7   802 
 163 B°RSHEIM       ELISABET    GALVESTON       TX 36 F3039   6/ 75 3:32:33.5 3:32:08.3   597 
 164 KUKLEVSKY      GEORGE      BREWSTER        NY 52 M5059  14/ 96 3:32:36.0 3:32:15.7   196 
 165 HUTTON         PETER       CHESTNUT HILL   MA 50 M5059  15/ 96 3:33:04.4 3:32:26.5   469 
 166 FORTSON        RALPH       TAMPA           FL 48 M4049  65/185 3:33:06.1 3:31:48.5   161 
 167 HOMISKI        MICHAEL     PRESTON         CT 37 M3039  54/152 3:33:10.4 3:32:37.5   447 
 168 FRANCONE       OMAR        EAST LYME       CT 42 M4049  66/185 3:33:14.5 3:32:56.8   624 
 169 COTTER         JOHN        SCARSDALE       NY 43 M4049  67/185 3:33:48.1 3:32:36.1   460 
 170 LEAMON         JOHN        GALES FERRY     CT 36 M3039  55/152 3:33:50.0 3:32:44.4   291 
 171 DAYS-MERRILL   CAROL-ANN   FAIRHAVEN       MA 38 F3039   7/ 75 3:33:58.5 3:33:48.0   773 
 172 MCCUTCHEON     JAMES       ITHACA          NY 50 M5059  16/ 96 3:34:01.7 3:33:47.2   423 
 173 BRUCATO. JR.   PETER       AVERILL PARK    NY 47 M4049  68/185 3:34:04.8 3:34:00.8   781 
 174 ESPOSITO       MICHELE     NEW YORK        NY 28 F2029   4/ 46 3:34:05.7 3:34:01.3   764 
 175 FORGET         KIM         ATTLEBORO       MA 42 F4049   6/ 80 3:34:30.1 3:33:58.1   833 
 176 SIMONE         PERRY       NEW MILFORD     CT 45 M4049  69/185 3:34:51.2 3:34:02.1   725 
 177 USHER          BRIAN       STORRS          CT 50 M5059  17/ 96 3:34:59.2 3:34:56.0   544 
 178 PLAVIN         DOUG        PELHAM          MA 44 M4049  70/185 3:35:12.2 3:34:09.5   481 
 179 MCILRATH       BRIAN       DANBURY         CT 51 M5059  18/ 96 3:35:14.5 3:34:45.0   895 
 180 DAVIS          ALBERT      DANBURY         CT 48 M4049  71/185 3:35:15.7 3:34:45.8   894 
 181 CHAPPELL       EDWARD      FAIRFIELD       CT 57 M5059  19/ 96 3:35:22.2 3:35:19.0   870 
 182 WATTS          DUANE       TOPTON          PA 42 M4049  72/185 3:35:28.4 3:35:15.1   489 
 183 HURLEY         CHRISTINE   GLASTONBURY     CT 33 M3039  56/152 3:35:43.7 3:34:56.7   328 
 184 STORER         CHRIS       MYSTIC          CT 50 M5059  20/ 96 3:35:49.6 3:35:37.2   437 
 185 MUROLO         FREDERICK   CHESHIRE        CT 45 M4049  73/185 3:35:53.6 3:35:10.8   592 
 186 IAMPIERTRO     GUY         ATTLEBORO       MA 36 M3039  57/152 3:35:59.6 3:35:31.0   730 
 187 VEILLEUX       ROBERT      BROOKLINE       NH 37 M3039  58/152 3:36:21.7 3:36:07.9   612 
 188 MANDEVILLE     TIMOTHY     NORTH SMITHFIELDRI 31 M3039  59/152 3:36:23.9 3:35:57.3   869 
 189 GARRY          LOUISA      LOCUST VALLEY   Ny 37 F3039   8/ 75 3:36:37.0 3:36:20.1   550 
 190 SAHLIN         CLIFF       GUILFORD        CT 48 M4049  74/185 3:36:58.2 3:36:42.2   806 
 191 CLARK          RANDALL     WINDHAM         NH 55 M5059  21/ 96 3:37:20.5 3:36:46.7   830 
 192 CONROY         RACHAEL     SOUTH BOSTON    MA 31 F3039   9/ 75 3:37:23.8 3:37:07.1   285 
 193 DAVIS          ROGER       PLAINFIELD      CT 41 M4049  75/185 3:37:26.4 3:36:23.4   796 
 194 PARULIS        MICHAEL     EAST LYME       CT 44 M4049  76/185 3:37:51.6 3:37:23.0   398 
 195 KNIGHT         ROBERT      HOPKINTON       NH 58 M5059  22/ 96 3:37:57.9 3:37:23.8   393 
 196 KRAUSE         MARGARET    NEW CANAAN      CT 45 F4049   7/ 80 3:38:26.7 3:37:20.3   101 
 197 HILGERT        CHRIS       GUILFORD        CT 34 M3039  60/152 3:38:39.4 3:38:23.2   468 
 198 GRANT          ALAN        NEW YORK        NY 35 M3039  61/152 3:38:51.3 3:38:23.1   780 
 199 GARRY          WILLIAM     LOCUST VALLEY   Ny 43 M4049  77/185 3:39:00.0 3:38:42.8   551 
 200 FRANCIS        DEBBIE      WATERTOWN       CT 47 F4049   8/ 80 3:39:05.2 3:37:52.9   667 
 201 MCMAHON        PATRICK     STAMFORD        CT 33 M3039  62/152 3:39:14.1 3:39:05.2   735 
 202 FRANCIS        ROBERT      BRANFORD        CT 53 M5059  23/ 96 3:39:14.2 3:38:58.2   771 
 203 POTTS          ART         NEW CANAAN      CT 53 M5059  24/ 96 3:39:17.5 3:38:56.6   265 
 204 MCKENNA        JOHN        LITCHFIELD      CT 39 M3039  63/152 3:39:20.2 3:39:06.9   765 
 205 CUTLER         DONNA       MANVILLE        NJ 43 F4049   9/ 80 3:39:26.0 3:38:24.0   332 
 206 PAPA JR.       ROBERT      WARWICK         RI 42 M4049  78/185 3:39:29.2 3:39:00.0   637 
 207 URICCHIO       PAUL        GLASTONBURY     CT 37 M3039  64/152 3:39:34.5 3:38:54.5   308 
 208 KOKOMOOR       KATEY       NOANK           CT 39 F3039  10/ 75 3:39:48.1 3:39:04.3   472 
 209 WARD           KATHLEEN    NIANTIC         CT 32 F3039  11/ 75 3:39:58.6 3:38:33.4   373 
 210 NEAR           BOB         NOANK           CT 45 M4049  79/185 3:40:08.2 3:39:56.6   368 
 211 STOCKL         MICHAEL     LEBANON         NJ 42 M4049  80/185 3:40:13.0 3:39:58.9   381 
 212 ROBSON         JAMES       SALEM           CT 39 M3039  65/152 3:40:16.7 3:40:08.4   876 
 213 BLINDERMAN     RICK        NOANK           ct 33 M3039  66/152 3:40:28.6 3:39:36.0   665 
 214 LOMBARDI       TRAVIS      NEW LONDON      CT 30 M3039  67/152 3:40:31.5 3:39:06.8   661 
 215 BYRNE          CINDY       WEST NEWBURY    MA 41 F4049  10/ 80 3:40:31.7 3:40:16.8   351 
 216 MURRAY         RAY         LEDYARD         CT 41 M4049  81/185 3:40:37.5 3:40:28.9   330 
 217 BIRKHEAD       SUE         STAFFORD SPRINGSCT 48 F4049  11/ 80 3:40:47.8 3:40:28.1   607 
 218 SALAMONE       RANDY       BAYPORT         NY 44 M4049  82/185 3:40:49.4 3:40:07.1   183 
 219 GOLDEN         JOE         TARRYTOWN       NY 37 M3039  68/152 3:40:50.8 3:39:39.5   290 
 220 WAGNER         DENISE      KILLINGWORTH    CT 40 F4049  12/ 80 3:40:52.7 3:40:27.0   610 
 221 SCHULTEN       ROBERT      SOUTHPORT       CT 46 M4049  83/185 3:41:08.6 3:40:59.3   217 
 222 TERWILLIGER    MAUREEN     GUILFORD        CT 35 F3039  12/ 75 3:41:10.3 3:40:48.0   818 
 223 DANECKI        WILL        NEW MILFORD     CT 52 M5059  25/ 96 3:41:12.0 3:40:27.9   886 
 224 WALKER         CLIFFORD    GREENFIELD PARK    59 M5059  26/ 96 3:41:20.2 3:40:41.9   236 
 225 LAPORTE        DAVID       MANCHESTER      CT 37 M3039  69/152 3:41:25.2 3:41:16.7   915 
 226 FLAHERTY       NANCY       LOWELL          MA 42 F4049  13/ 80 3:41:25.9 3:41:03.7   570 
 227 WHITE          WAYNE       LOWELL          MA 54 M5059  27/ 96 3:41:26.8 3:41:04.7   583 
 228 DOWCETT        PATRICIA    CHESHIRE        CT 31 F3039  13/ 75 3:41:46.4 3:41:06.5   562 
 229 PLAVIN         HOPE        NISKAYUNA       NY 44 F4049  14/ 80 3:41:53.5 3:41:40.1   856 
 230 KOZLOWSKI      JEFFREY     OLD LYME        CT 32 M3039  70/152 3:42:10.5 3:41:59.0   792 
 231 FRAIN          FRANK       WESTPORT        MA 54 M5059  28/ 96 3:42:20.5 3:42:01.9   574 
 232 BOLAND         BRENDAN     NEWTOWN         CT 36 M3039  71/152 3:42:25.2 3:41:57.3   245 
 233 GROSSMAN       MARSHALL    EAST GRANBY     CT 46 M4049  84/185 3:42:40.9 3:42:19.9   888 
 234 FELENSTEIN     SHERI       NANUET          NY 27 F2029   5/ 46 3:42:46.0 3:41:59.9   346 
 235 HEES           BILL        CAMBRIDGE       MA 38 M3039  72/152 3:43:06.0 3:42:19.9   756 
 236 BARAHONA       ALICJA      WHITE PLAINS    NY 47 F4049  15/ 80 3:43:17.8 3:42:26.0   759 
 237 SWAIN          SCOTT       GROTON          MA 39 M3039  73/152 3:43:48.0 3:43:06.3   316 
 238 HIROKAWA       CRAIG       WOODBRIDGE      CT 26 M2029  17/ 38 3:43:48.2 3:42:46.8   700 
 239 WAY            DARRIN      LISBON          CT 36 M3039  74/152 3:43:59.2 3:43:11.5   141 
 240 ROMANO         ELAINE      MIDDLEBURY      CT 45 F4049  16/ 80 3:44:02.7 3:43:19.9   71  
 241 JUNIEWIC       NORMAN      NORTH HAVEN     CT 38 M3039  75/152 3:44:07.3 3:44:02.3   871 
 242 HIMMEL         DANIEL      EAST NORTHPORT  NY 38 M3039  76/152 3:44:12.7 3:43:23.8   107 
 243 BATSIUTAVA     ALESIA      STAMFORD        CT 23 F2029   6/ 46 3:44:15.6 3:44:09.2   60  
 244 GAUTHIER       KEITH       LONGMEADOW      MA 44 M4049  85/185 3:44:22.9 3:44:13.0   599 
 245 GIOIA          JOE         LEDYARD         CT 47 M4049  86/185 3:44:39.1 3:44:26.5   439 
 246 LOESCHER       CHRISTINE   OAKVILLE        CT 28 F2029   7/ 46 3:44:44.1 3:44:19.6   711 
 247 PASCHE         JEAN-PIERRE EASTHAMPTON     MA 45 M4049  87/185 3:45:11.9 3:39:55.6   120 
 248 HARRISON       SCOTT       DARIEN          CT 48 M4049  88/185 3:45:58.3 3:45:07.6   857 
 249 PAGANO         MATTHEW     TORRINGTON      CT 35 M3039  77/152 3:46:00.1 3:45:17.3   897 
 250 POTTS          CHRIS       SANTA CRUZ      CA 25 M2029  18/ 38 3:46:02.8 3:45:51.3   266 
 251 DOHENY         ROSE        MADISON         CT 36 F3039  14/ 75 3:46:04.2 3:45:37.3   193 
 252 WILLIAMS       ANN         OLD GREENWICH   CT 38 F3039  15/ 75 3:46:57.1 3:46:06.2   891 
 253 BUCHANAN       GEORGE      STAMFORD        CT 44 M4049  89/185 3:46:57.7 3:46:57.7   39  
 254 RICHARD        ELIZABETH   MADISON         CT 43 F4049  17/ 80 3:47:08.9 3:46:42.8   655 
 255 PEACHEY        DOUGLAS     IVORYTON        CT 52 M5059  29/ 96 3:47:19.7 3:47:02.9   748 
 256 RIEF           STEVEN      NORWICH         CT 36 M3039  78/152 3:47:19.7 3:46:59.3   728 
 257 DUBINSKY       WILLIAM     NEW YORK        NY 37 M3039  79/152 3:47:23.5 3:46:49.2   503 
 258 JANKOVSKY      JOSEPH      SHREWSBURY      MA 31 M3039  80/152 3:47:47.9 3:46:51.2   841 
 259 MASANOTTI      PETER       FAIRFIELD       CT 47 M4049  90/185 3:47:52.2 3:47:38.0   303 
 260 LIEDKE         HARRY       WINDSOR         CT 48 M4049  91/185 3:48:25.8 3:48:11.8   426 
 261 GAGHAN         WILLIAM     GLASTONBURY     CT 37 M3039  81/152 3:48:45.4 3:48:05.4   278 
 262 KERSHNAR       ERIC        NEW HAVEN       CT 33 M3039  82/152 3:49:04.1 3:47:40.8   782 
 263 KERSHNAR       STEPHEN     FREDONIA        NY 30 M3039  83/152 3:49:04.2 3:47:40.9   783 
 264 SULLIVAN       DENNIS      MIDDLE VILLAGE  NY 52 M5059  30/ 96 3:49:15.6 3:49:01.8   889 
 265 SKARSTAD       ERIK        NEW YORK        NY 30 M3039  84/152 3:49:24.1 3:48:44.7   688 
 266 OCONNELL       JOHN        ORMOND BEACH    FL 55 M5059  31/ 96 3:50:08.5 3:49:36.0   686 
 267 CHEUNG         JENNIFER    GROTON          CT 24 F2029   8/ 46 3:50:13.1 3:49:40.2   442 
 268 CARY           NORA        MORRISTOWN      NJ 47 F4049  18/ 80 3:50:14.5 3:49:38.5   823 
 269 GUINAZU        MARIA       NEW YORK        NY 29 F2029   9/ 46 3:50:29.7 3:49:40.0   113 
 270 LAKE           ERIK        GROTON          CT 23 M2029  19/ 38 3:50:33.7 3:49:10.7   258 
 271 VARLAMOVA      OLGA        BRONX           NY 33 F3039  16/ 75 3:50:34.7 3:49:44.9   247 
 272 COOK           STEPHEN     DANIELSON       CT 56 M5059  32/ 96 3:50:39.3 3:49:57.5   653 
 273 SHOK           MARC        HEBRON          CT 44 M4049  92/185 3:51:02.3 3:51:02.3   496 
 274 RIDYARD        HERB        STORRS          CT 48 M4049  93/185 3:51:13.9 3:50:17.4   885 
 275 CASHMAN        KATHY       GRISWALD        CT 47 F4049  19/ 80 3:51:19.1 3:50:39.8   441 
 276 SILVA          FRANK       NEW LONDON      CT 37 M3039  85/152 3:51:33.2 3:50:19.0   584 
 277 SYRACUSE       JIM         WESTBROOK       CT 62 M6069   2/ 20 3:51:38.9 3:51:11.8   499 
 278 GILDEA         BRIAN       OAKVILLE        CT 41 M4049  94/185 3:51:39.8 3:51:00.0   82  
 279 PERKINS        TODD        NEW HAVEN       CT 39 M3039  86/152 3:51:42.3 3:50:51.5   770 
 280 FENNER         DAVID       METUCHEN        NJ 39 M3039  87/152 3:51:45.0 3:51:16.7   510 
 281 BRADY          DAVE        NIANTIC         CT 49 M4049  95/185 3:51:52.8 3:51:39.0   579 
 282 BEAN           JEFF        THOMASTON       CT 47 M4049  96/185 3:51:53.7 3:51:29.0   456 
 283 THOMASCO       LISA        KALAMAZOO       MI 41 F4049  20/ 80 3:52:06.4 3:51:36.3   287 
 284 MARCHAND       GILLES      GUILFORD        CT 37 M3039  88/152 3:52:14.4 3:51:46.9   337 
 285 LINEHAN        JOSEPH      WEST HAVEN      CT 51 M5059  33/ 96 3:52:28.6 3:51:26.1   474 
 286 RAY            BRIAN       NORTH ATTLEBORO MA 47 M4049  97/185 3:52:33.1 3:52:03.8   348 
 287 NIEDBALA       ROBERT      NORWICH         CT 55 M5059  34/ 96 3:52:37.0 3:52:26.3   875 
 288 STICKNEY       CHUCK       NORWOOD         MA 56 M5059  35/ 96 3:52:52.8 3:52:46.4   420 
 289 MENDES         SHARON      NORTH WINDHAM   CT 48 F4049  21/ 80 3:52:56.0 3:52:19.0   402 
 290 FAULKNER       COLLEEN     NEW YORK        NY 27 F2029  10/ 46 3:52:58.7 3:52:41.1   347 
 291 LEFEVRE        MATTHEW     TORRINGTON      CT 40 M4049  98/185 3:53:01.5 3:52:46.8   473 
 292 REYNOLDS       DAN         WEST HAVEN      CT 29 M2029  20/ 38 3:53:07.0 3:52:59.5   87  
 293 HARMON         BOB         RYDAL           PA 51 M5059  36/ 96 3:53:36.8 3:53:03.3   129 
 294 TOMICH         MARY        RYDAL           PA 46 F4049  22/ 80 3:53:37.2 3:53:03.8   130 
 295 LECLERC        DANIELLE    ST BRUNO        Qc 49 F4049  23/ 80 3:54:18.7 3:53:40.4   55  
 296 SHEFFER        GARY        SHELTON         CT 42 M4049  99/185 3:54:19.8 3:53:17.3   325 
 297 SCOTT          DENNIS      EAST HADDAM     CT 37 M3039  89/152 3:54:21.7 3:53:18.8   440 
 298 ENG            KENNETH     NEW MILFORD     CT 49 M4049 100/185 3:54:25.4 3:53:32.3   407 
 299 SLIWINSKI      CATHERINE   NISKAYUNA       NY 47 F4049  24/ 80 3:54:25.9 3:53:54.6   322 
 300 MISUR          PAUL        SHELTON         CT 43 M4049 101/185 3:54:37.5 3:54:05.9   73  
 301 BRODERICK      SUSAN       MIDDLEBURY      CT 38 F3039  17/ 75 3:54:38.4 3:54:22.7   684 
 302 SULLIVAN       JIM         NARRAGANSETT    RI 39 M3039  90/152 3:54:44.1 3:54:24.5   799 
 303 SHINER         DAVID       SAINT PETERSBURGFL 31 M3039  91/152 3:54:46.2 3:54:28.0   676 
 304 WHITE  SR.     JAMES       RUMFORD         ME 48 M4049 102/185 3:54:55.9 3:53:39.5   203 
 305 HANSEN         DANIEL      WILMINGTON      NY 44 M4049 103/185 3:54:58.6 3:54:43.8   31  
 306 SKARSTAD       ROBIN       NEW YORK        NY 30 F3039  18/ 75 3:55:09.6 3:54:31.2   687 
 307 LUNDIN         KATHERINE   GRANBY          CT 44 F4049  25/ 80 3:55:17.7 3:55:10.5   671 
 308 MURRAY         STEPHEN     PORTSMOUTH      RI 36 M3039  92/152 3:55:21.6 3:55:11.1   739 
 309 HILL           STEVE       UNCASVILLE      CT 52 M5059  37/ 96 3:55:23.0 3:55:06.4   57  
 310 CASEY          DENNIS      SAINT JOHNSBURY VT 44 M4049 104/185 3:55:35.4 3:54:41.5   356 
 311 LICATA         DAN         WALLINGFORD     CT 50 M5059  38/ 96 3:55:45.0 3:55:28.8   355 
 312 MCCARTHY       SHERI       GLEN HEAD       NY 45 F4049  26/ 80 3:55:46.7 3:55:16.1   164 
 313 KOENIG         MARIE       INDIANAPOLIS    In 47 F4049  27/ 80 3:56:00.8 3:55:29.4   78  
 314 WOLFE          MICHELE     NIANTIC         CT 48 F4049  28/ 80 3:56:07.0 3:55:23.5   853 
 315 KUFFNER        ALEX        PROVIDENCE      RI 27 M2029  21/ 38 3:56:10.3 3:55:23.4   522 
 316 O'CONNOR       TED         WILTON          CT 36 M3039  93/152 3:56:16.9 3:55:30.6   531 
 317 LOMBARDI       CHRISTINE   NEW LONDON      CT 30 F3039  19/ 75 3:56:46.5 3:55:21.8   662 
 318 GARCEAU        ALFRED      WAKEFIELD       RI 44 M4049 105/185 3:56:51.0 3:56:29.7   44  
 319 LAI            LIP         OLD GREENWICH   CT 41 M4049 106/185 3:56:58.2 3:55:39.6   162 
 320 BALBONI        ROBERT      ENFIELD         CT 49 M4049 107/185 3:57:11.8 3:56:12.0   672 
 321 PREVOST        RUSSELL     NORFOLK         MA 50 M5059  39/ 96 3:57:20.6 3:56:51.8   147 
 322 MOORE          DEVIN       MILFORD         CT 28 M2029  22/ 38 3:57:23.0 3:56:47.9   517 
 323 STEELE         JOHN        NEW HAVEN       CT 45 M4049 108/185 3:57:24.9 3:56:42.9   106 
 324 MCCALLISTER    ALISON      FRANKLIN        MA 37 F3039  20/ 75 3:57:36.2 3:56:50.9   396 
 325 KLEBE          EDWARD      WOBURN          MA 63 M6069   3/ 20 3:57:42.9 3:56:55.1   563 
 326 CITRON         TRACY       EAST LYME       CT 36 F3039  21/ 75 3:58:04.3 3:57:28.3   116 
 327 WAGNER         HEATHER     NEW BRIGHTON    MN 25 F2029  11/ 46 3:58:23.3 3:57:31.3   521 
 328 KLEPPER        ROY         LONG VALLEY     NJ 48 M4049 109/185 3:58:24.8 3:58:02.1   417 
 329 LONDO          TIMOTHY     WEST SPRINGFIELDMA 37 M3039  94/152 3:58:28.4 3:57:59.4   475 
 330 HEYMAN         MAT         POTOMAC         MD 50 M5059  40/ 96 3:58:39.9 3:57:51.9   543 
 331 CIZEWSKI       STEVEN      WALLINGFORD     CT 45 M4049 110/185 3:58:50.3 3:58:30.7   133 
 332 VIOLA          FRANK       FLORHAM PARK    NJ 37 M3039  95/152 3:58:54.8 3:58:07.1   19  
 333 ARMSTRONG      EILEEN      ROWAYTON        CT 39 F3039  22/ 75 3:58:58.6 3:58:20.3   363 
 334 RENKL          JEFFREY     CLINTON         CT 39 M3039  96/152 3:59:03.2 3:58:49.6   449 
 335 STEPHENS       DENNIS      BETHANY         CT 56 M5059  41/ 96 3:59:04.5 3:58:45.2   784 
 336 ENGEL, JR.     JOHN        SOUTH WILLIAMSPOPA 37 M3039  97/152 3:59:19.0 3:58:41.6   195 
 337 SOLER          STEPHEN     COS COB         CT 42 M4049 111/185 3:59:34.7 3:58:44.0   883 
 338 BROWN          GARY        NEW HAVEN       CT 51 M5059  42/ 96 3:59:45.3 3:59:00.0   673 
 339 BOUTON         THOMAS      STRATFORD       CT 47 M4049 112/185 3:59:52.2 3:58:49.5   56  
 340 KIMMEL         BRUCE       NORWALK         CT 54 M5059  43/ 96 4:00:01.1 3:59:29.9   353 
 341 NADAL          MICHELLE    WHITE PLAINS    NY 25 F2029  12/ 46 4:00:09.0 3:59:47.1   384 
 342 HUGHES         SUZANNE     ASTORIA         NY 40 F4049  29/ 80 4:00:09.6 3:59:06.4   581 
 343 JOHNSON        CHRIS       RARITAN         NJ 33 M3039  98/152 4:00:25.2 3:59:17.8   371 
 344 BARLOW         JOHN        SOUTHPORT       CT 45 M4049 113/185 4:00:34.9 3:59:01.7   111 
 345 VAUGHAN        SARAH       HAMDEN          CT 47 F4049  30/ 80 4:00:36.1 4:00:10.1   603 
 346 KELLY          LEN         LEDYARD         CT 50 M5059  44/ 96 4:00:58.6 3:59:39.6   526 
 347 SERRANO        MARGIE      RANDOLPH        MA 51 F5059   1/ 14 4:01:15.8 4:00:00.3   520 
 348 SHERMAN        JOSEPH      EAST LYME       CT 41 M4049 114/185 4:01:16.6 3:59:58.2   214 
 349 SWALLOW        AIRICA      CHESHIRE        CT 24 F2029  13/ 46 4:01:33.1 4:00:24.5   547 
 350 CRANS          RICHARD     MADISON         CT 35 M3039  99/152 4:01:42.2 4:00:33.8   851 
 351 STAMP          KENNETH     EXETER          RI 36 M3039 100/152 4:01:53.2 4:01:36.3   511 
 352 DOBKIN         DENNIS      CHESHIRE        CT 49 M4049 115/185 4:01:54.3 4:00:28.3   461 
 353 MARGALIT       JAYNE       GREAT NECK      NY 38 F3039  23/ 75 4:01:56.6 4:01:25.0   109 
 354 SERREZE        PETER       BOSTON          MA 30 M3039 101/152 4:01:59.7 4:00:57.7   925 
 355 KNEPP          MAUREEN     LONDONDERRY     NH 45 F4049  31/ 80 4:02:01.0 4:01:17.2   372 
 356 POKORNY        JOHN        NEW BEDFORD     MA 29 M2029  23/ 38 4:02:40.6 4:02:16.4   248 
 357 BRISTOW        DENNIS      NEWPORT         RI 60 M6069   4/ 20 4:02:52.5 4:02:10.6   514 
 358 KISLEVITZ      GAIL        RIDGEWOOD       NJ 51 F5059   2/ 14 4:02:56.2 4:02:32.6   492 
 359 BROOKS         CHRISTINE   WEST HARTFORD   CT 45 F4049  32/ 80 4:02:56.7 4:02:11.1   901 
 360 MULLEN         JANELL      SHARON          CT 17 F1319   1/  2 4:03:00.9 4:01:56.0   34  
 361 GARCIA-TRIPP   LETITIA     NORFOLK         CT 30 F3039  24/ 75 4:03:01.2 4:01:56.6   33  
 362 FLANAGAN       KEVIN       HOPKINTON       MA 42 M4049 116/185 4:03:12.6 4:02:06.1   464 
 363 FLAMENT        PAUL        OXFORD          CT 51 M5059  45/ 96 4:03:14.9 4:01:41.3   569 
 364 OKENQUIST      MICHAEL     UXBRIDGE        MA 30 M3039 102/152 4:03:20.4 4:02:53.8   842 
 365 MACRAE         COURTNEY    NORWALK         CT 27 F2029  14/ 46 4:04:17.3 4:03:36.9   616 
 366 DUBREUIL       KEN         NANUET          NY 48 M4049 117/185 4:04:21.9 4:04:03.0   151 
 367 CONRAD         RICHARD     WALLINGFORD     CT 52 M5059  46/ 96 4:04:22.6 4:03:49.9   459 
 368 HOOPER         CARLA       GOSHEN          CT 30 F3039  25/ 75 4:04:25.5 4:03:45.0   26  
 369 BASSI, III     JOE         BETHANY         CT 49 M4049 118/185 4:04:41.3 4:04:23.6   908 
 370 DAVIS          RICK        WILTON          CT 45 M4049 119/185 4:04:42.4 4:04:01.3   640 
 371 FLYNN          BILL        NEW CANAAN      CT 42 M4049 120/185 4:04:59.2 4:04:36.4   926 
 372 LAVOIE         RICHARD     NORWICH         CT 49 M4049 121/185 4:05:00.5 4:03:42.1   413 
 373 CAPONE         DON         NORWALK         CT 53 M5059  47/ 96 4:05:12.0 4:04:49.7   588 
 374 CARNEY         THOMAS      TALLAHASSEE     FL 43 M4049 122/185 4:05:16.9 4:04:28.4   656 
 375 KLARMAN        KAREN       BRANFORD        CT 42 F4049  33/ 80 4:05:24.6 4:04:43.9   794 
 376 CALABRESE      STEPHEN     WESTERLY        RI 22 M2029  24/ 38 4:05:39.2 4:04:24.7   644 
 377 FERNALD        BOB         HOPE VALLEY     RI 45 M4049 123/185 4:05:40.9 4:05:17.8   578 
 378 NAY            GARY        EAST LYME       CT 50 M5059  48/ 96 4:05:44.1 4:05:27.4   747 
 379 WHITEHEAD      JAY         WEST ORANGE     NJ 43 M4049 124/185 4:05:52.2 4:05:26.7   139 
 380 LEMAY          ROGER       GREENFIELD PARK    55 M5059  49/ 96 4:06:03.2 4:05:23.2   234 
 381 HARDACKER      DENNIS      CROMWELL        CT 49 M4049 125/185 4:06:11.9 4:05:21.0   712 
 382 KIESSELBACH    PATRICIA    NASHUA          NH 53 F5059   3/ 14 4:06:12.9 4:05:30.9   158 
 383 VILLARREAL     RIC         PROSPECT        CT 45 M4049 126/185 4:06:14.5 4:05:52.6   921 
 384 SKOWYRA        KATHLEEN    MONSON          MA 37 F3039  26/ 75 4:06:17.6 4:06:07.8   649 
 385 RAPS           KAREN       BROOKFIELD      CT 40 F4049  34/ 80 4:06:23.3 4:05:34.2   903 
 386 MEZEI          ANA         BROOKFIELD      CT 31 F3039  27/ 75 4:06:26.3 4:05:38.8   140 
 387 NIXDORFF       STUART      NATICK          MA 35 M3039 103/152 4:06:48.2 4:05:36.4   394 
 388 HAYWARD        CHARLES     BRIGHTWATERS    NY 44 M4049 127/185 4:06:56.4 4:06:18.2   717 
 389 SCHNEIDER      DONNA       EAST LYME       CT 40 F4049  35/ 80 4:07:01.8 4:06:26.1   110 
 390 MINITER        BRIAN       BRANFORD        CT 56 M5059  50/ 96 4:07:05.3 4:07:05.3   430 
 391 NOUMAIR        JAMES       NEW YORK        NY 32 M3039 104/152 4:07:07.0 4:05:55.2   480 
 392 POTTS          STEPHANIE   HOPE VALLEY     RI 34 F3039  28/ 75 4:07:18.8 4:05:57.4   529 
 393 HALL           ERMA        GREENWICH       CT 32 F3039  29/ 75 4:07:23.3 4:07:01.9   112 
 394 SCRIBNER       GREGG       NEW MILFORD     CT 30 M3039 105/152 4:07:23.4 4:06:42.5   424 
 395 WEEDEN         PETE        ASHAWAY         RI 38 M3039 106/152 4:07:31.3 4:07:18.7   425 
 396 JEFFERS        THOMAS      GREENWICH       CT 37 M3039 107/152 4:07:46.5 4:07:37.7   270 
 397 STEIDING       KARENA      NEW HAVEN       CT 27 F2029  15/ 46 4:07:51.9 4:07:30.4   273 
 398 KENNEDY        BOB         NANTUCKET       MA 54 M5059  51/ 96 4:07:53.8 4:07:26.6   292 
 399 KANG           KI-YOUNG    BAYSIDE         NY 47 M4049 128/185 4:08:08.3 4:07:12.4   406 
 400 WHITTY         MICHAEL     MIDDLETOWN      RI 58 M5059  52/ 96 4:08:14.3 4:07:55.8   549 
 401 BRADBERRY      CHARLES     HAMDEN          CT 45 M4049 129/185 4:08:17.9 4:08:17.9   249 
 402 GOULART        BRUCE       NEWTOWN         CT 52 M5059  53/ 96 4:08:18.5 4:08:14.9   159 
 403 LAVENDER       BRIAN       RHINEBECK       NY 47 M4049 130/185 4:08:19.8 4:07:16.2   149 
 404 WILSON         MARK        WOODSTOCK       NY 35 M3039 108/152 4:08:20.4 4:08:08.3   150 
 405 OSTER          POYEE       PAWTUCKET       RI 41 F4049  36/ 80 4:08:27.6 4:07:13.1   104 
 406 YECKEL         CATHERINE   HAMDEN          CT 41 F4049  37/ 80 4:08:35.7 4:08:10.8   617 
 407 CAMIRE         ROGER       WAKEFIELD       RI 58 M5059  54/ 96 4:09:02.0 4:08:42.0   32  
 408 DEVEAU         JUDITH      ROSLINDALE      MA 38 F3039  30/ 75 4:09:40.5 4:08:22.8   527 
 409 SLADE          JOHN        COLCHESTER      CT 32 M3039 109/152 4:10:09.4 4:09:44.9   241 
 410 QUINLAN        KELLY       GROTON          CT 29 F2029  16/ 46 4:10:49.1 4:09:20.3   66  
 411 GOULET         MICHELLE    NEW HAVEN       CT 42 F4049  38/ 80 4:11:01.0 4:09:44.8   914 
 412 VILLANI        ROBERT      MERRICK         NY 44 M4049 131/185 4:11:04.3 4:10:46.4   867 
 413 KIMBRO         KRIS        NORWICH         CT 31 M3039 110/152 4:11:11.7 4:10:18.4   803 
 414 PURDY          PATRICK     EAST LYME       CT 51 M5059  55/ 96 4:11:16.4 4:10:54.4   706 
 415 HENDLEY        NOREEN      CANTON          CT 61 F6069   1/  2 4:11:21.0 4:10:58.6   28  
 416 GALLAGHER      JAMES       UNCASVILLE      CT 32 M3039 111/152 4:11:35.0 4:11:01.2   835 
 417 RICE           EILEEN      KINGSTON        NY 29 F2029  17/ 46 4:11:42.6 4:10:56.3   380 
 418 OLEAN          BRUCE       HOPE VALLEY     RI 57 M5059  56/ 96 4:11:44.3 4:11:03.5   810 
 419 SCOTT          MARGHERITA  ROCKY MOUNT     NC 42 F4049  39/ 80 4:11:48.4 4:10:50.7   138 
 420 KOFSTAD        LAURIE      NASHUA          NH 37 F3039  31/ 75 4:11:52.8 4:11:08.2   125 
 421 DYROFF         EDWARD      REDDING         CT 42 M4049 132/185 4:11:59.6 4:11:02.4   462 
 422 MILLER         KIMBERLY    COLLEGEVILLE    PA 26 F2029  18/ 46 4:12:09.3 4:11:29.8   741 
 423 DALUISIO       STEPHEN     PROSPECT PARK   PA 35 M3039 112/152 4:12:09.7 4:11:30.3   740 
 424 LOWE           ROBERT      GLASTONBURY     CT 56 M5059  57/ 96 4:12:17.7 4:11:42.3   682 
 425 NAHABEDIAN     ARAM        SANDY HOOK      CT 51 M5059  58/ 96 4:12:41.9 4:12:26.0   326 
 426 TOM            NORMA       WATERFORD       CT 32 F3039  32/ 75 4:13:13.4 4:11:59.4   446 
 427 MOORE          ERICA       OLD SAYBROOK    CT 41 F4049  40/ 80 4:13:42.3 4:12:52.6   69  
 428 CIPRIANO       JANICE      PRESTON         CT 41 F4049  41/ 80 4:13:43.1 4:12:44.8   548 
 429 GARMON         RICHARD     HARWINTON       CT 39 M3039 113/152 4:13:50.0 4:12:19.8   724 
 430 DEVITO         TONI        OAKVILLE        CT 40 F4049  42/ 80 4:14:33.1 4:13:06.6   79  
 431 HILL           ROGER       SALEM           CT 43 M4049 133/185 4:14:37.5 4:13:34.9   627 
 432 MITCHELL       SCOTT       GLASTONBURY     CT 30 M3039 114/152 4:14:38.6 4:13:48.8   99  
 433 LOWE           PAMELA      WATERBURY       VT 39 F3039  33/ 75 4:14:54.5 4:14:19.4   240 
 434 WESELCOUCH     JAMES       EAST HADDAM     CT 49 M4049 134/185 4:14:57.5 4:14:06.3   745 
 435 MOMNIE         DAVID       LUDLOW          MA 52 M5059  59/ 96 4:15:01.6 4:14:36.7   654 
 436 RYAN           KEVIN       ORANGE          CT 43 M4049 135/185 4:15:24.0 4:14:13.1   128 
 437 SOUSA          ROBERT      ORANGE          CT 41 M4049 136/185 4:15:24.1 4:14:35.3   108 
 438 GANNING        JOSEPH      MORRIS TWP      NJ 47 M4049 137/185 4:15:40.8 4:15:06.8   280 
 439 MARTIN         LINDA       BRANFORD        CT 50 F5059   4/ 14 4:15:55.3 4:15:05.4   674 
 440 TAGATAC        GERALYN     HAMDEN          CT 40 F4049  43/ 80 4:15:57.8 4:15:31.4   497 
 441 DONOHUE        MARY BETH   YARMOUTHPORT    MA 37 F3039  34/ 75 4:16:11.5 4:15:34.4   766 
 442 GARUFI         MARY        NANTUCKET       MA 42 F4049  44/ 80 4:16:13.6 4:15:46.7   281 
 443 QUINN          KEVIN       MYSTIC          CT 40 M4049 138/185 4:16:17.5 4:15:18.5   383 
 444 VILLALUZ       JOSE        GLEN ELLYN      IL 43 M4049 139/185 4:16:21.5 4:15:36.5   488 
 445 BOISVERT       AMY         THOMASTON       CT 28 F2029  19/ 46 4:16:22.8 4:14:56.2   333 
 446 NELSON         JEFF        ROWAYTON        CT 33 M3039 115/152 4:16:33.4 4:15:22.2   556 
 447 TRUNDY         GREGORY     RUMFORD         ME 50 M5059  60/ 96 4:16:41.1 4:15:24.4   121 
 448 MCDONALD       ARTHUR      NORWICH         CT 60 M6069   5/ 20 4:17:02.2 4:15:57.2   382 
 449 MCQUEENEY      MATTHEW     DELANSON        NY 31 M3039 116/152 4:17:09.1 4:16:36.2   705 
 450 CLARK          JOY         MIDDLETOWN      CT 59 F5059   5/ 14 4:17:21.9 4:16:39.7   271 
 451 WHITE          MARY LOU    EAST WINDSOR    CT 47 F4049  45/ 80 4:17:31.7 4:16:08.1   710 
 452 STONE          DAVID       GUILFORD        CT 35 M3039 117/152 4:17:43.8 4:16:38.1   418 
 453 GRIBBON        ROBERT      HAMDEN          CT 40 M4049 140/185 4:17:50.4 4:16:52.3   145 
 454 SCOTT          CHRISTOPHER WEST WARWICK    RI 29 M2029  25/ 38 4:18:00.5 4:16:44.0   451 
 455 GLENN          GAIL        EAST LYME       CT 51 F5059   6/ 14 4:18:02.2 4:16:57.2   567 
 456 OLEWINE        LINDY J.    LEBANON         CT 54 F5059   7/ 14 4:18:04.3 4:17:10.3   575 
 457 SCHWEIR        JOHN        SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 36 M3039 118/152 4:18:08.9 4:17:25.8   898 
 458 GAMM           INGRID      HAMDEN          CT 56 F5059   8/ 14 4:18:10.7 4:17:17.0   450 
 459 WOODS          ROBERT      MADISON         CT 49 M4049 141/185 4:18:13.3 4:17:46.2   738 
 460 GEARY          BILL        CUMBERLAND      RI 44 M4049 142/185 4:18:22.3 4:17:53.1   572 
 461 LIEVENSE       PETER       NORTHBOROUGH    MA 46 M4049 143/185 4:18:32.3 4:17:08.4   615 
 462 SCUNCIO        JOHN        HOPKINTON       RI 51 M5059  61/ 96 4:18:35.5 4:17:38.9   713 
 463 LYMAN          CHRISTOPHER WESTERLY        RI 36 M3039 119/152 4:18:35.9 4:17:39.7   719 
 464 HEED           PETER       WESTMORELAND    NH 52 M5059  62/ 96 4:18:42.1 4:17:25.9   359 
 465 MARTHA         BILL        WALLINGFORD     CT 51 M5059  63/ 96 4:18:55.2 4:18:29.4   498 
 466 WYNNE          LINDA       PAWCATUCK       CT 48 F4049  46/ 80 4:19:05.0 4:18:04.4   586 
 467 SOLOW          HOWARD      YORKTOWN HEIGHTSNY 59 M5059  64/ 96 4:19:46.5 4:19:43.1   318 
 468 GLANZER        THEODORE    WEST HARTFORD   CT 31 M3039 120/152 4:19:47.1 4:18:54.7   317 
 469 NADEAU         MICHEL      MILLER PLACE    NY 36 M3039 121/152 4:19:51.8 4:19:45.5   279 
 470 SHERWOOD       RACHAEL     MONROE          CT 40 F4049  47/ 80 4:20:02.9 4:19:45.9   846 
 471 ZEBROWSKI      JOHN        WEST HARTFORD   CT 43 M4049 144/185 4:20:06.6 4:18:36.7   812 
 472 MCCANN         MICHAEL     HATFIELD        PA 41 M4049 145/185 4:20:10.3 4:19:03.3   786 
 473 STEPHENS       DOUG        GLENS FALLS     NY 53 M5059  65/ 96 4:20:14.1 4:19:05.3   181 
 474 SCHAUB         CRISTINA    NEW YORK        NY 21 F2029  20/ 46 4:20:20.1 4:19:29.9   137 
 475 ISACCO         RAYMOND     PORTSMOUTH      RI 50 M5059  66/ 96 4:20:39.3 4:20:02.5   924 
 476 TEECE          DAVID       BROOKLYN        NY 41 M4049 146/185 4:20:46.6 4:19:41.2   49  
 477 WELCH          MICHAEL     TRUMBULL        CT 35 M3039 122/152 4:20:52.6 4:19:43.6   630 
 478 ROBIDOUX       RAYMOND     SOMERS          CT 47 M4049 147/185 4:20:59.8 4:20:05.3   589 
 479 LACHAPELLE     TOM         WEST SPRINGFIELDMA 36 M3039 123/152 4:21:01.2 4:20:30.1   411 
 480 GRIFFITH       COLLEEN     BOSTON          MA 23 F2029  21/ 46 4:21:02.7 4:20:57.6   389 
 481 LACCETTI       LEEANN      WEST MILFORD    NJ 31 F3039  35/ 75 4:21:17.6 4:20:39.3   392 
 482 LOYER          KATHRYN     MIDDLEBURY      CT 36 F3039  36/ 75 4:21:22.0 4:20:38.8   494 
 483 WETMILLER      JOHN        PRINCETON       MA 56 M5059  67/ 96 4:21:34.0 4:21:10.7   743 
 484 COSTANZA       MICHAEL     PAWCATUCK       CT 27 M2029  26/ 38 4:21:39.7 4:20:22.4   763 
 485 BACHMAN        KATHLEEN    BRISTOL         CT 32 F3039  37/ 75 4:22:04.3 4:21:40.8   670 
 486 KAPLAN         MICHAEL     WEST ORANGE     NJ 46 M4049 148/185 4:22:05.4 4:21:36.8   509 
 487 CAPONI         GENE        BOSTON          MA 42 M4049 149/185 4:22:10.8 4:21:53.3   305 
 488 GANNING        JOHN        BELMAR          NJ 43 M4049 150/185 4:22:21.3 4:21:47.0   552 
 489 FIORI          PAUL        NASHUA          NH 49 M4049 151/185 4:22:30.9 4:21:46.7   282 
 490 FLAMENT        JACQUELINE  OXFORD          CT 22 F2029  22/ 46 4:22:35.6 4:21:02.9   568 
 491 TEW            RUSS        W HARTFORD      CT 59 M5059  68/ 96 4:22:35.6 4:21:50.2   20  
 492 SHIBUYA        HIROTO      NEWTON          MA 40 M4049 152/185 4:22:45.1 4:21:29.5   591 
 493 EASTWOOD       KELLY       MADISON         CT 38 F3039  38/ 75 4:23:02.1 4:22:35.6   192 
 494 JERNIGAN       NAN         MYSTIC          CT 47 F4049  48/ 80 4:23:19.3 4:23:10.2   577 
 495 MCCLELLAND     LEIGH       MIDDLETOWN      CT 34 F3039  39/ 75 4:23:20.9 4:22:07.8   580 
 496 RONALD         NOELLE      ROCKVILLE       MD 45 F4049  49/ 80 4:23:29.1 4:22:32.7   542 
 497 GALLAGHER      EMILY       WARWICK         RI 27 F2029  23/ 46 4:23:52.7 4:23:40.9   179 
 498 GALLAGHER      EDWARD      WARWICK         RI 54 M5059  69/ 96 4:23:53.0 4:23:42.0   154 
 499 MANISCALCO     PHIL        MYSTIC          CT 59 M5059  70/ 96 4:23:55.5 4:22:57.2   906 
 500 RANELLONE      STEVEN      EASTCHESTER     NY 44 M4049 153/185 4:24:48.3 4:24:38.2   357 
 501 SHEPHERD       EDWARD      WATERFORD       CT 66 M6069   6/ 20 4:25:09.4 4:24:27.6   485 
 502 PLATKO         DONALD      SHELTON         CT 61 M6069   7/ 20 4:25:10.9 4:25:04.2   68  
 503 BECK           ERIC        HIGH BRIDGE     NJ 28 M2029  27/ 38 4:25:11.9 4:24:03.6   702 
 504 BLANQUAERT     FREDERIC    BELLE MEAD      NJ 36 M3039 124/152 4:25:31.4 4:24:47.0   685 
 505 BISSONNETTE    RANDY       DANIELSON       CT 39 M3039 125/152 4:25:58.8 4:24:36.2   677 
 506 TORCHIA        LISA        GRISWALD        CT 36 F3039  40/ 75 4:25:59.0 4:24:36.5   727 
 507 MERRELL        SCOTT       HOLBROOK        NY 37 M3039 126/152 4:26:02.8 4:24:49.6   174 
 508 MCKENNA        PETER       ARDSLEY,        NY 41 M4049 154/185 4:26:03.7 4:25:58.2   718 
 509 WHALEN         JOHN        NIANTIC         CT 41 M4049 155/185 4:26:16.6 4:24:58.6   490 
 510 KEOGH          KENNETH     FAIRFIELD       CT 30 M3039 127/152 4:26:31.9 4:25:34.9   507 
 511 DWYER          EDWARD      WEST SPRINGFIELDMA 36 M3039 128/152 4:26:43.1 4:26:12.4   374 
 512 PORTER         STEPHANIE   NEWINGTON       CT 29 F2029  24/ 46 4:26:45.3 4:25:39.8   482 
 513 LUCHANSKY      MARGARET    SHELTON         CT 45 F4049  50/ 80 4:26:48.4 4:25:37.5   298 
 514 NEMIA          THOMAS      LITTLE NECK     NY 40 M4049 156/185 4:26:57.2 4:26:05.9   345 
 515 O'KEEFE        JAMES       WESTBROOK       CT 35 M3039 129/152 4:27:04.8 4:25:56.9   634 
 516 BOLDRIGHINI    SHANNON     FAIRFIELD       CT 31 F3039  41/ 75 4:27:37.5 4:26:28.1   206 
 517 CHARTIER       AIMEE       FAIRFIELD       CT 30 F3039  42/ 75 4:27:38.0 4:26:29.0   204 
 518 WEISS          JON         POUND RIDGE     NY 44 M4049 157/185 4:27:43.6 4:26:54.7   173 
 519 MCGREGOR       DONALD      CLINTON         CT 66 M6069   8/ 20 4:28:09.5 4:27:37.6   38  
 520 VAN NES        GAIL        NEW HAVEN       CT 24 F2029  25/ 46 4:28:29.3 4:27:53.9   487 
 521 HARGROVE       MICHAEL     CLINTON CORNERS NY 48 M4049 158/185 4:28:37.2 4:27:14.8   343 
 522 MILLER         KIMBERLY    NEW YORK        NY 26 F2029  26/ 46 4:28:47.9 4:27:11.4   751 
 523 FARMAN         NED         MORRISTOWN      NJ 58 M5059  71/ 96 4:28:53.4 4:27:35.5   286 
 524 NYSTR÷M        K-G         ST. AUGUSTINE   FL 64 M6069   9/ 20 4:28:56.0 4:28:47.4   693 
 525 ZUKOWSKI       TOM         ENFIELD         CT 36 M3039 130/152 4:29:18.3 4:28:48.1   838 
 526 KELLEHER       MARGAUX     MADISON         NJ 37 F3039  43/ 75 4:29:23.5 4:28:04.2   658 
 527 BLANCHETTE     LINDA       GLASTONBURY     CT 45 F4049  51/ 80 4:29:39.8 4:28:21.8   573 
 528 BOLDT          BRIAN       NORTH STONINGTONCT 33 M3039 131/152 4:30:03.4 4:29:55.6   619 
 529 GRIMALDI       KASEY       GRANBY          CT 37 F3039  44/ 75 4:30:03.8 4:29:44.6   340 
 530 SHEEHAN        JAMES       ORANGE          CT 56 M5059  72/ 96 4:30:14.9 4:29:34.0   608 
 531 MCMAHON        JOHN        WILTON          CT 44 M4049 159/185 4:30:16.9 4:29:35.5   477 
 532 WINTERS        VALERIE     WATERFORD       CT 25 F2029  27/ 46 4:30:35.7 4:29:06.8   74  
 533 TESSITORE      JEFFREY     MILFORD         CT 24 M2029  28/ 38 4:30:39.9 4:29:57.2   769 
 534 THOENNES       STEVE       NEWTON          MA 30 M3039 132/152 4:31:15.4 4:29:59.8   385 
 535 CAPPIELLO      DEVON       OLD SAYBROOK    CT 17 F1319   2/  2 4:31:43.0 4:31:23.8   414 
 536 CAPPIELLO      MARTIN      OLD SAYBROOK    CT 46 M4049 160/185 4:31:43.1 4:31:24.1   415 
 537 LONGPRE        TARA        NORWALK         CT 28 F2029  28/ 46 4:31:54.3 4:30:18.7   399 
 538 FLORES         MICHAEL     HARWICH         MA 34 M3039 133/152 4:31:57.5 4:31:20.8   775 
 539 HOEHN          MARY        WHITE PLAINS    NY 31 F3039  45/ 75 4:31:59.2 4:30:22.3   262 
 540 CARTER         KATHLEEN    ESSEX           CT 30 F3039  46/ 75 4:32:11.8 4:31:14.3   878 
 541 SCHWAB         NANCY       CLINTON         CT 50 F5059   9/ 14 4:32:13.1 4:31:03.2   566 
 542 KATZ           LAURAGENE   MADISON         CT 49 F4049  52/ 80 4:32:27.1 4:31:16.9   539 
 543 CUNNINGHAM     CHERYL      W. SIMSBURY     CT 44 F4049  53/ 80 4:32:27.2 4:31:17.1   761 
 544 SHREEVES       SALLY       NEW YORK        NY 39 F3039  47/ 75 4:32:27.7 4:31:35.6   920 
 545 HARSE          DEBORAH     NEW YORK        NY 45 F4049  54/ 80 4:32:27.7 4:31:35.6   919 
 546 FIELD          CORNELIA    WOODBURY        CT 33 F3039  48/ 75 4:32:29.1 4:31:03.6   540 
 547 LINDER         LEONARD     WHITE PLAINS    NY 52 M5059  73/ 96 4:32:33.7 4:32:12.4   134 
 548 LEWIS          GRACE       NORTH STONINGTONCT 42 F4049  55/ 80 4:32:39.5 4:31:12.6   928 
 549 KRUSKALL       KEITH       OXFORD          CT 36 M3039 134/152 4:32:52.8 4:31:51.9   255 
 550 ENO            ELIZABETH   GREAT BARRINGTONMA 23 F2029  29/ 46 4:32:55.6 4:32:10.4   289 
 551 TAYLOR         JESSICA     CANTERBURY      CT 23 F2029  30/ 46 4:33:11.2 4:31:54.1   25  
 552 HAWLEY         PETER       NEW HARTFORD    CT 52 M5059  74/ 96 4:33:12.6 4:33:06.8   927 
 553 KUCINSKAS      RICH        SIMSBURY        CT 37 M3039 135/152 4:33:36.4 4:32:36.1   629 
 554 FREEMAN        ROBYN       N. STONINGTON   CT 25 F2029  31/ 46 4:33:40.5 4:32:08.6   256 
 555 MCCURREN       ROBBIE      ANN ARBOR       MI 33 M3039 136/152 4:33:40.6 4:32:09.3   257 
 556 CONNELL        ELLEN       GUILFORD        CT 44 F4049  56/ 80 4:34:25.4 4:33:03.5   86  
 557 BELLICCHI      RICHARD     HOLYOKE         MA 55 M5059  75/ 96 4:34:29.7 4:34:05.6   733 
 558 FURTH          DAVID       WESTPORT        CT 39 M3039 137/152 4:34:38.1 4:33:54.2   170 
 559 HARRIS         ROBERT      PRESTON         CT 45 M4049 161/185 4:34:39.4 4:33:40.7   633 
 560 ROSA           CLIORA      NEW LONDON      CT 28 F2029  32/ 46 4:34:45.7 4:33:46.0   873 
 561 BELLICCHI      ELLEN       HOLYOKE         MA 52 F5059  10/ 14 4:35:27.3 4:35:03.3   732 
 562 JAMES          ARNIE       SOMERVILLE      MA 58 M5059  76/ 96 4:35:40.7 4:34:01.2   94  
 563 BAER           ANDREW      NEW YORK        NY 38 M3039 138/152 4:35:53.8 4:34:58.9   310 
 564 WONG           ALAN        BALDWIN         NY 54 M5059  77/ 96 4:36:15.1 4:35:58.7   95  
 565 KATZ           PETER       HARTSDALE       NY 37 M3039 139/152 4:36:19.5 4:36:13.4   692 
 566 MENINNO        JENNIFER    WATERFORD       CT 34 F3039  49/ 75 4:36:20.1 4:34:50.7   533 
 567 PUZIO          DOROTHY     WEST HARTFORD   CT 23 F2029  33/ 46 4:36:50.4 4:36:14.4   304 
 568 MCGUIRE        MAURA       SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 42 F4049  57/ 80 4:37:00.9 4:35:56.3   209 
 569 MCGUIRE        MARY-KATE   READING         PA 36 F3039  50/ 75 4:37:01.0 4:35:56.9   208 
 570 CROWE          DONNA       READING         PA 38 F3039  51/ 75 4:37:01.2 4:35:56.5   207 
 571 MCLAUGHLIN     BILL        NORWALK         CT 64 M6069  10/ 20 4:37:49.3 4:37:49.3   909 
 572 RICCIO         JOE         BRANFORD        CT 68 M6069  11/ 20 4:38:25.4 4:37:28.9   731 
 573 GERZABEK       FRANK       BRANFORD        CT 43 M4049 162/185 4:38:29.5 4:37:25.8   143 
 574 ROSELLO        DARLENE     EAST WINDSOR    CT 36 F3039  52/ 75 4:38:48.2 4:38:29.2   483 
 575 HARBERG        LEONA       HAMDEN          CT 41 F4049  58/ 80 4:39:03.4 4:38:23.6   77  
 576 HAYDEN         CHARLES     CHESHIRE        CT 39 M3039 140/152 4:39:03.6 4:38:22.4   401 
 577 MARIANO        MICHAEL     MIDDLETOWN      CT 26 M2029  29/ 38 4:39:08.1 4:38:37.1   565 
 578 MCKIERNAN      TARA        BRANFORD        CT 36 F3039  53/ 75 4:39:08.2 4:38:37.2   564 
 579 HOWARD         DAVID       SULPHUR         LA 60 M6069  12/ 20 4:39:57.4 4:39:09.9   185 
 580 ROOT           ED          OLD SAYBROOK    CT 56 M5059  78/ 96 4:40:35.8 4:39:41.5   358 
 581 CZECZUGA       KIM         WEST MILFORD    NJ 29 F2029  34/ 46 4:41:16.3 4:40:09.2   642 
 582 DOMBROWSKI     THERESA     MANCHESTER      CT 27 F2029  35/ 46 4:41:19.3 4:40:33.2   338 
 583 FLAMENT        RYAN        SOUTHBURY       CT 20 M2029  30/ 38 4:41:27.3 4:40:03.7   416 
 584 LUSK           KEN         MYSTIC          CT 44 M4049 163/185 4:41:51.3 4:41:09.3   622 
 585 BREEDEN        DAVE        DERRY           NH 52 M5059  79/ 96 4:41:52.4 4:41:09.1   324 
 586 MCCLELLAND     CHARLES     RIDGEFIELD      CT 38 M3039 141/152 4:42:17.3 4:40:55.3   538 
 587 KELLY          SHEILA      WATERTOWN       CT 42 F4049  59/ 80 4:42:38.2 4:41:11.3   114 
 588 EGLI           DANE        LEDYARD         CT 44 M4049 164/185 4:42:55.1 4:42:51.1   463 
 589 HERTZ          MORTON      SCARSDALE       NY 50 M5059  80/ 96 4:43:07.0 4:41:32.1   315 
 590 ADAMS          THOMAS      NORTH STONINGTONCT 50 M5059  81/ 96 4:43:23.3 4:42:25.2   213 
 591 BRADLEY        MARV        CANON CITY      CO 63 M6069  13/ 20 4:43:34.7 4:42:45.2   172 
 592 RESNISKY       BETSY       WEST HARTFORD   CT 42 F4049  60/ 80 4:44:03.6 4:43:18.2   902 
 593 TELLO          MONIQUE     NEW HAVEN       CT 30 F3039  54/ 75 4:44:11.9 4:43:04.7   231 
 594 KEITH          HOLLY       NORTHAMPTON     MA 42 F4049  61/ 80 4:44:36.6 4:43:34.7   452 
 595 WHITING        WILL        SPRINGFIELD     MA 26 M2029  31/ 38 4:44:58.0 4:44:33.0   635 
 596 WHITE          JONATHAN    PATERSON        NJ 58 M5059  82/ 96 4:45:24.3 4:45:11.6   404 
 597 BOLDRIGHINI    JODIE       STAMFORD        CT 25 F2029  36/ 46 4:45:29.1 4:44:19.3   205 
 598 ALEXANDER      PAULA       DARIEN          CT 31 F3039  55/ 75 4:45:31.1 4:43:54.6   560 
 599 ALEXANDER      BRUCE       DARIEN          CT 33 M3039 142/152 4:45:31.4 4:43:55.2   561 
 600 BOND           THOMAS      NEWINGTON       CT 42 M4049 165/185 4:46:18.3 4:45:08.7   884 
 601 SANDAHL        KAREN       GLASTONBURY     CT 41 F4049  62/ 80 4:46:19.9 4:45:01.5   605 
 602 MOHR           REBECCA     APPLETON        WI 30 F3039  56/ 75 4:46:22.7 4:45:58.7   697 
 603 BANKS          CHERI       NEW HAVEN       CT 28 F2029  37/ 46 4:46:22.9 4:45:59.3   696 
 604 CUSHING        BRIAN       GUILFORD        CT 50 M5059  83/ 96 4:46:28.1 4:45:38.0   882 
 605 JOHNSON        CATHIE      CLARKSVILLE     TN 48 F4049  63/ 80 4:46:33.9 4:45:32.2   228 
 606 JOHNSON        WILLIAM     CLARKSVILLE     TN 55 M5059  84/ 96 4:46:34.0 4:45:32.1   227 
 607 MCCRACKEN      DOUGLAS     LANSDALE        PA 26 M2029  32/ 38 4:47:37.4 4:46:28.1   226 
 608 MURRAY         RIKA        ALBANY          NY 43 F4049  64/ 80 4:48:00.9 4:47:29.1   301 
 609 BUTLER         PETER       SAINT PAUL      MN 71 M70++   1/  6 4:48:19.8 4:46:50.6   352 
 610 PANTELIS       PETER       WATERFORD       CT 76 M70++   2/  6 4:48:48.8 4:47:14.6   734 
 611 WAKELEY        BILL        NEW MILFORD     CT 39 M3039 143/152 4:48:56.9 4:48:16.7   23  
 612 COLLINS        SANDRA      WAUREGAN        CT 47 F4049  65/ 80 4:49:25.0 4:48:03.0   860 
 613 NAPOLITANO     WENDY       LITCHFIELD      CT 31 F3039  57/ 75 4:49:47.1 4:49:01.7   907 
 614 HILL           LYNNE       SPRAGUE         CT 37 F3039  58/ 75 4:49:47.6 4:48:21.7   854 
 615 HOWLEY         THOMAS      NORTH SALEM     NY 48 M4049 166/185 4:51:00.4 4:49:40.1   645 
 616 DEROBERTIS     CHRISTINE   TAPPAN          NY 45 F4049  66/ 80 4:51:00.8 4:49:40.4   646 
 617 LEA            MICHELLE    GROTON          CT 29 F2029  38/ 46 4:51:43.5 4:50:42.8   585 
 618 KENYON         BETH        MYSTIC          CT 38 F3039  59/ 75 4:51:43.9 4:50:43.2   233 
 619 TYRRELL        TIM         WAKEFIELD       RI 55 M5059  85/ 96 4:51:45.3 4:50:45.1   307 
 620 DOBUSH         NICHOLAS    NORTH STONINGTONCT 38 M3039 144/152 4:52:35.7 4:52:01.1   913 
 621 ANDERSON       JUNE        ROWAYTON        CT 41 F4049  67/ 80 4:52:44.4 4:51:23.8   64  
 622 BOGDANOVICH    GLEN        MERRIMACK       NH 32 M3039 145/152 4:52:50.0 4:52:34.1   378 
 623 SELIG          STUART      WESTON          CT 46 M4049 167/185 4:53:22.7 4:52:01.5   892 
 624 HAMBLY         DANA        FAIRFIELD       CT 27 M2029  33/ 38 4:53:41.5 4:52:56.7   293 
 625 BORDA          LOUISE      NEWTON          MA 40 F4049  68/ 80 4:53:52.4 4:52:31.8   184 
 626 ESPOSITO       JERRY       RIVER EDGE      NJ 60 M6069  14/ 20 4:55:44.1 4:54:06.1   660 
 627 MONTANARO      KELLI       DARIEN          CT 28 F2029  39/ 46 4:55:53.0 4:54:38.0   376 
 628 HERNANDEZ      ART         LEDYARD         CT 39 M3039 146/152 4:56:17.3 4:55:43.3   504 
 629 MCQUEENEY      VICKI       DELANSON        NY 32 F3039  60/ 75 4:56:17.6 4:55:42.6   704 
 630 ESCARILLA      JOSE        BRIDGEPORT      CT 55 M5059  86/ 96 4:56:18.4 4:54:36.3   90  
 631 KOZMA          JOZSEF      TARRYTOWN       NY 44 M4049 168/185 4:57:49.3 4:56:34.0   840 
 632 MEROLA         MARY BETH   IVORYTON        CT 43 F4049  69/ 80 4:58:18.8 4:56:42.3   922 
 633 GUSEV          VLADIMIR    MADISON         CT 40 M4049 169/185 4:58:42.3 4:57:55.8   467 
 634 LENT           YANCY       ROWLEY          MA 30 M3039 147/152 4:58:50.8 4:58:41.4   391 
 635 ANDSTROM       BRIAN       PLAINFIELD      CT 46 M4049 170/185 4:58:58.8 4:57:32.7   859 
 636 WALKER         STEPHEN     OXFORD          MA 40 M4049 171/185 4:59:25.0 4:58:13.3   261 
 637 SIROIS         JOSEPH      RUMFORD         ME 61 M6069  15/ 20 4:59:30.8 4:58:11.8   15  
 638 MARAN          GENE        WATERFORD       CT 49 M4049 172/185 4:59:39.0 4:58:46.6   666 
 639 JONES          PAUL        DIXFIELD        ME 69 M6069  16/ 20 5:00:09.9 4:58:52.4   177 
 640 DUDEK          JOSEPH      WEST CHESTERFIELNH 50 M5059  87/ 96 5:00:14.7 4:58:58.6   518 
 641 MORRIS         CINDY       STAMFORD        CT 42 F4049  70/ 80 5:00:16.6 4:59:59.5   336 
 642 KANYOCK        STEVE       GROTON          CT 45 M4049 173/185 5:00:36.7 4:59:35.4   232 
 643 DOBBINS        KELLEY      WATERTOWN       CT 33 F3039  61/ 75 5:01:11.1 4:59:44.1   664 
 644 DEVITO         TERRI       OAKVILLE        CT 47 F4049  71/ 80 5:01:11.2 4:59:43.7   72  
 645 BLEECKER       RICHARD     JERSEY CITY     NJ 63 M6069  17/ 20 5:02:26.3 5:02:06.3   457 
 646 OSORA          CAROL       GALES FERRY     CT 45 F4049  72/ 80 5:02:28.8 5:01:00.3   879 
 647 HORNBY         DARYL       OLD LYME        CT 51 F5059  11/ 14 5:02:46.3 5:01:13.5   93  
 648 ELDREDGE       TRIPP       WYOMING         OH 41 M4049 174/185 5:03:07.9 5:01:46.7   535 
 649 ESKRA          JIM         MYSTIC          CT 53 M5059  88/ 96 5:03:21.4 5:02:25.8   436 
 650 JOHNSTON       CYNTHIA     ENFIELD         CT 55 F5059  12/ 14 5:03:24.9 5:02:03.0   651 
 651 STEELE         JOSEPH      NEW HAVEN       CT 48 M4049 175/185 5:03:32.1 5:02:28.3   105 
 652 CHASE          RAY         FAIRFIELD       CT 37 M3039 148/152 5:03:46.8 5:02:11.4   412 
 653 BALLESTRINI    HEATHER     PRESTON         CT 33 F3039  62/ 75 5:04:05.5 5:03:40.5   76  
 654 BENNETT        MICHAEL     BRONX           NY 71 M70++   3/  6 5:04:06.0 5:04:01.0   772 
 655 TROOSTWYK      MARK        GUILFORD        CT 49 M4049 176/185 5:04:10.2 5:02:48.5   698 
 656 BOBRUFF        NEAL        STONINGTON      CT 44 M4049 177/185 5:04:32.7 5:03:50.1   102 
 657 TAYLOR         DONALD      HAGERSTOWN      MD 71 M70++   4/  6 5:05:50.9 5:04:53.5   18  
 658 CHAMEIDES      AL          TRUMBULL        CT 72 M70++   5/  6 5:06:56.1 5:06:00.0   42  
 659 SIMS           JENNIFER    GROTON          CT 25 F2029  40/ 46 5:07:25.1 5:06:33.8   132 
 660 CONWAY         CHERYL      COLCHESTER      CT 39 F3039  63/ 75 5:07:25.3 5:06:33.9   124 
 661 SHIMKUS        MICHAEL     MILFORD         CT 27 M2029  34/ 38 5:07:29.0 5:06:51.8   48  
 662 KUTLER         JOANNA      RIDGEFIELD      CT 39 F3039  64/ 75 5:07:38.3 5:06:17.5   816 
 663 TRAMONTANA     ANN         NEW HAVEN       CT 49 F4049  73/ 80 5:08:05.7 5:06:54.7   260 
 664 VANDERVEER     JEFFREY     WATERFORD       CT 31 M3039 149/152 5:08:24.7 5:07:05.4   219 
 665 TROY           KIM         GAHANNA         OH 40 F4049  74/ 80 5:09:05.3 5:07:43.1   397 
 666 MAHONEY        ELLEN       NIANTIC         CT 33 F3039  65/ 75 5:09:40.4 5:08:33.5   85  
 667 NEWMAN         IRV         SILVER SPRING   MD 71 M70++   6/  6 5:09:58.4 5:09:31.9   199 
 668 HAYWARD        MARGOT      BAY SHORE       NY 35 F3039  66/ 75 5:12:48.0 5:12:10.0   695 
 669 SULLIVAN       DONNA       GROTON          CT 42 F4049  75/ 80 5:13:26.9 5:11:54.5   309 
 670 PRIOR          RICHARD     NEW YORK        NY 46 M4049 178/185 5:13:29.1 5:12:56.5   639 
 671 GREYTAK        GLEN        FAIRFIELD       CT 50 M5059  89/ 96 5:14:30.5 5:13:43.3   263 
 672 OH             GRACE       STAMFORD        CT 27 F2029  41/ 46 5:14:56.5 5:13:39.8   593 
 673 MAZZOLI        MICHAEL     WATERFORD       CT 35 M3039 150/152 5:16:21.7 5:15:56.6   874 
 674 FELDBLUM       ERICA       BOSTON          MA 39 F3039  67/ 75 5:17:01.0 5:16:43.9   115 
 675 POWERS         SHARON      WALLINGFORD     CT 50 F5059  13/ 14 5:18:37.4 5:17:04.9   97  
 676 CHAVEY         GLENN       BRISTOL         CT 40 M4049 179/185 5:20:05.8 5:18:43.1   917 
 677 MANENDE        MARY        NORTH HAVEN     CT 47 F4049  76/ 80 5:20:15.9 5:19:21.9   690 
 678 MANENDE        LARRY       NORTH HAVEN     CT 49 M4049 180/185 5:20:18.3 5:19:24.5   691 
 679 UNGER          SUSAN       TRUMBULL        CT 49 F4049  77/ 80 5:21:02.3 5:19:42.6   669 
 680 KOEPP          BRENDA      CLINTON CORNERS NY 27 F2029  42/ 46 5:22:13.4 5:21:05.1   524 
 681 KOEPP          JESSE       LATHAM          NY 28 M2029  35/ 38 5:22:14.3 5:21:06.4   530 
 682 BARAHONA       FRANCISCO   WHITE PLAINS    NY 49 M4049 181/185 5:23:17.1 5:22:22.1   758 
 683 ENG            DONALD      STRATFORD       CT 53 M5059  90/ 96 5:23:21.9 5:22:10.4   100 
 684 POTTERTON      RANDALL     ANDOVER         CT 43 M4049 182/185 5:23:24.1 5:23:03.5   395 
 685 BEAUDRY        SUZANNE     STE-JULIE          29 F2029  43/ 46 5:23:27.0 5:22:46.6   235 
 686 PELLETIER      CAROL       BROOKLINE       NH 44 F4049  78/ 80 5:23:49.4 5:23:04.5   277 
 687 COX            FRAN        FORT WORTH      TX 41 F4049  79/ 80 5:23:50.9 5:22:26.4   750 
 688 NELSON         DAVID       SIMSBURY        CT 33 M3039 151/152 5:24:17.0 5:22:42.5   678 
 689 CEPLENSKI      BROOKE      ESSEX JUNCTION  VT 28 F2029  44/ 46 5:24:23.1 5:23:18.5   166 
 690 MALO           JEFFREY     STAMFORD        CT 29 M2029  36/ 38 5:25:20.7 5:24:46.0   313 
 691 BALLESTRINI    MARK        PRESTON         CT 43 M4049 183/185 5:25:58.2 5:25:33.1   274 
 692 RUFE           DIANA       MEDFORD         NY 34 F3039  68/ 75 5:27:11.2 5:25:58.1   70  
 693 SEPINWALL      BERNARD     NEW HAVEN       CT 58 M5059  91/ 96 5:27:15.3 5:25:36.8   225 
 694 BLAIS          CELINE      DEER PARK       NY 55 F5059  14/ 14 5:27:38.7 5:26:53.8   152 
 695 O'NEILL        PATTI       WATERTOWN       CT 39 F3039  69/ 75 5:27:53.1 5:26:25.0   541 
 696 RAMSEY         LEIGH TAYLO CONCORD         NH 31 F3039  70/ 75 5:29:06.5 5:27:48.9   643 
 697 SMITH          KELLY       NORWALK         CT 31 F3039  71/ 75 5:29:07.3 5:27:49.6   386 
 698 MOROSKY        FRANK       NORWICH         CT 51 M5059  92/ 96 5:32:57.0 5:31:26.0   400 
 699 STRAND         JOHN        ORANGE          CA 68 M6069  18/ 20 5:37:25.2 5:36:10.9   657 
 700 ALLEN          MARY        EAST LYME       CT 38 F3039  72/ 75 5:37:52.0 5:36:17.4   444 
 701 PRICE          GARY        MADISON         CT 49 M4049 184/185 5:38:10.5 5:36:47.3   169 
 702 RICHARDS       TOM         MYSTIC          CT 54 M5059  93/ 96 5:40:32.7 5:38:59.0   880 
 703 PRICE          JOAN        EAST NORWALK    CT 61 F6069   2/  2 5:42:39.5 5:41:43.6   726 
 704 OLEARY         DANIEL      HEBRON          CT 45 M4049 185/185 5:42:42.0 5:41:25.9   364 
 705 CROWLEY        BERNARD     BRIDGEPORT      CT 58 M5059  94/ 96 5:45:06.7 5:43:54.7   501 
 706 ANDERSON-BEAMO PATTY       MYSTIC          CT 38 F3039  73/ 75 5:46:20.4 5:45:58.4   516 
 707 RISCH          CHRISTINE   WATERFORD       CT 24 F2029  45/ 46 5:49:13.9 5:47:39.4   41  
 708 HAGGAN         MARY        WATERFORD       CT 36 F3039  74/ 75 5:50:03.5 5:48:29.0   445 
 709 WIENTGE        LEE         YORK            PA 66 M6069  19/ 20 5:53:07.3 5:52:15.6   17  
 710 KELLY          KAMMY       HAMPTON BAYS    NY 26 F2029  46/ 46 5:54:23.3 5:53:28.3   500 
 711 GRAVES         COLBURN     NORTH STONINGTONCT 69 M6069  20/ 20 5:59:26.6 5:58:00.5   89  
 712 ISAAC JR       ROBERT      BLOOMINGBURG    NY 50 M5059  95/ 96 5:59:27.4 5:58:30.6   52  
 713 SWEENEY        JILL        CHICOPEE        MA 33 F3039  75/ 75 6:08:27.9 6:06:53.1   428 
 714 OESTREICHER    DAVID       ORANGE          CT 39 M3039 152/152 6:13:42.0 6:12:08.9   410 
 715 CONDON         THOMAS      WINCHESTER CENT CT 54 M5059  96/ 96 6:15:44.4 6:14:10.8   427 
 716 DUFRESNE       CLAUDIA     HOLLIS          NH 49 F4049  80/ 80 6:30:00.0 6:30:00.0   495 
 717 SPELLMAN       RANDY       PLAINFIELD      CT 28 M2029  37/ 38 7:23:10.0 7:23:10.0   438 
 718 PISANO         JASON       WEST WARWICK    RI 30 WHEEL   2/  2 7:23:10.0 7:23:10.0   146 
 719 RICKER         MATTHEW     NEW LONDON      CT 26 M2029  38/ 38 7:23:10.0 7:23:10.0   623 
                         DIVISIONAL REPORT -  2002 MYSTIC PLACES MARATHON      
OVERALL                                                         AGE
 PLACE    LAST           FIRST         CITY       ST  TEAM BIB  SEX    TIME
 
  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  13  to  19
  
 360 MULLEN           JANELL       SHARON          CT       34    17F 4:03:00.9
 535 CAPPIELLO        DEVON        OLD SAYBROOK    CT       414   17F 4:31:43.0
  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  20  to  29
  
  22 KOLPAKOVA        ELVIRA       RUSSIA                   1     29F 2:54:16.6
  40 KERR             ALLISON      WALLINGFORD     CT       194   25F 3:01:56.6
 133 AVALLONE         JENAE        EAST HAVEN      CT       58    24F 3:27:25.5
  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  30  to  39
  
  11 MASLOVA          TATYANA      RUSSIA                   7     36F 2:45:16.8
  27 KEANE            KELLY        BOW             NH       839   30F 2:55:36.3
  42 ARSENAULT        KERRY        BRANFORD        CT       8     37F 3:03:14.5
  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  40  to  49
  
  86 KINGMAN          ABBY         GOSHEN          MA       701   40F 3:18:52.0
 102 SHANNON          CATHERINE    FAIRFIELD       CT       525   41F 3:21:02.0
 126 MARTLAND         TERRI        NEWPORT         RI       858   48F 3:26:16.8
  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  50  to  59
  
 347 SERRANO          MARGIE       RANDOLPH        MA       520   51F 4:01:15.8
 358 KISLEVITZ        GAIL         RIDGEWOOD       NJ       492   51F 4:02:56.2
 382 KIESSELBACH      PATRICIA     NASHUA          NH       158   53F 4:06:12.9
  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  60  to  69
  
 415 HENDLEY          NOREEN       CANTON          CT       28    61F 4:11:21.0
 703 PRICE            JOAN         EAST NORWALK    CT       726   61F 5:42:39.5
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  13  to  19
  
   3 KASSAHUN         KAWISO       ETHOPIA                  3     19M 2:24:34.8
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  20  to  29
  
   2 KURIA KARANJA    JAMES        ETHOPIA                  5     23M 2:23:45.3
  12 DA SILVA         EMERSON      DANBURY         CT       832   28M 2:45:23.3
  13 MICKUS           DANIEL       SOMERVILLE      MA       419   27M 2:45:47.1
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  30  to  39
  
   1 CHEROKONY        SIMON        KENYA                    4     30M 2:22:03.9
   4 RAMOS            LUIZ         BRAZIL                   2     37M 2:27:40.5
   5 EYAPAN           ANDREW EKAI  KENYA                    9     36M 2:28:38.6
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  40  to  49
  
   9 HAET             MARK         RIVERSIDE       CT       342   40M 2:42:03.4
  21 AMES             OAKES        NEW CANAAN      CT       602   49M 2:54:11.3
  23 STACK            BOB          GALES FERRY     CT       762   45M 2:54:23.3
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  50  to  59
  
  31 BYERLY           WES          RIDGEFIELD      CT       493   50M 2:57:55.7
  32 BOYLE            RICK         RINGOES         NJ       230   50M 2:58:48.6
  43 DICARLO          JOHN         WOLCOTT         CT       88    50M 3:03:53.4
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  60  to  69
  
 143 MAILE            TOM          CORTLANDT MANOR NY       519   60M 3:28:35.6
 277 SYRACUSE         JIM          WESTBROOK       CT       499   62M 3:51:38.9
 325 KLEBE            EDWARD       WOBURN          MA       563   63M 3:57:42.9
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  70  to  ++
  
 609 BUTLER           PETER        SAINT PAUL      MN       352   71M 4:48:19.8
 610 PANTELIS         PETER        WATERFORD       CT       734   76M 4:48:48.8
 654 BENNETT          MICHAEL      BRONX           NY       772   71M 5:04:06.0
  
           DIVISION =  WheelCh    
  
  35 JENNER           ROBERT       THOMASTON       CT WHEEL 65    19M 2:59:43.1
 718 PISANO           JASON        WEST WARWICK    RI WHEEL 146   30M 7:23:10.0
          DIVISIONAL/CATEGORY REPORT FOR RELAYS 2002 MYSTIC PLACES MARATHON  
OVERALL                               
 PLACE      TEAM NAME         BIB  CAT    TIME  NET TIME
 
             CATEGORY =  MENS OPEN                     
  
   5 LAGER HEADS              3008 03     3:00:04 2:59:56
JAMES FINK - ROBERT WRIGHT - TIM WARREN - DAVID BROWN - EARL THOMAS
  11 ROAD WARRIORS            3023 03     3:06:31 3:06:20
BARRY STEAMER - CHUCK MARTIN - STEVEN SKINNER - JONATHAN CARON - FRANK LATHROP
  15 LEDYARD RUNNERS          3049 03     3:10:11 3:10:11
JEFFREY WADECKI - JAMES AUSTIN - KYLE GRIFFIN - EDWARD FOSTER - THOMAS WADECKI JR
  19 FIRST TIMERS PART II     3071 03     3:13:34 3:13:29
THOMAS PROVENCHER - MICHAEL CAVANAUGH - TODD HATAJIK - JONATHAN COHEN - TOM SULLIVAN
  20 SMITH INSURANCE          3128 03     3:14:28 3:14:28
STAN MICKUS - GLENN GIBBONS - DAVE ZALDIVAR - ROY HUBBARD - JAMES ROY
  27 TATER PICKERS            3015 03     3:22:36 3:22:28
ERIC LUTES - SCOTT LUTES - CRAIG BROWN - BILL AIELLO - JOHN WEDLOCK
  35 THE MOVIE DOCTORS        3097 03     3:27:14 3:26:53
MICHAEL WALLACE - DAVID CHASSANOFF - DANIEL REARICK - 
BENJAMIN GAUCHER - MICHAEL RUSSO
  55 JOG AND GROG RUNNING CLU 3057 03     3:37:21 3:36:45
TOM HARRINGTON - TOM SULLIVAN - WILLIAM SULLIVAN -  - 
  57 WEB HIL WARRIORS         3127 03     3:38:22 3:38:12
PAUL EDLUND - CHRIS BOLTON - GREG GANNETTI - JOHN BATES - GREG REESE
  61 UNIFIED SPECIAL OLYMPICS 3040 03     3:39:21 3:38:23
ROBERT MORRISSEY - RONALD DUFFNEY - TERRENCE HICKEY - 
DONALD CUNDY - MICHAEL SNYDERMAN
  62 FAIRHAVEN FLASH          3065 03     3:40:11 3:39:39
BRETT LILLIE - JOSEPH MONGILLO -  -  - 
  
           CATEGORY =  MENS MASTER                   
  
   1 THE YALE BOWL RUNNER     3112 04     2:48:55 2:48:55
JOHN COURTMANCHE - DAVID PANTIN - BARRY ROSNER -  - 
   8 THE SURFERS              3102 04     3:03:46 3:03:35
NICHOLAS MONGILLO - ROBERT CANELLI - MICHAEL SMITH - 
THOMAS KENNEDY - DENNIS WILLIAMS
  42 THE BREW BROTHERS        3063 04     3:31:30 3:30:42
RONALD POST - JOSEPH RAINVILLE -  -  - 
  73 LEGENDS IN OUR MINDS     3024 04     3:49:35 3:48:35
SCOTT SANFORD - RHETT D'AMICO - SEUMAS QUINN - WILLIAM SANFORD - AL CHAPMAN
 103 TEAM BOZO                3095 04     4:11:45 4:10:44
ROBERT BASS - BARRY STONER - DANIEL SEERY - ANTHONY DENNIS - LEON SEITELMAN
  
           CATEGORY =  MEN CLYDESDALE                
  
  
  63 26 IN 5                  3069 05     3:40:50 3:40:15
RUSSELL POE - LANCE ROGERS - DOUGLAS HELLER - STAN PIPER - JOSEPH STEMPLE
  
           CATEGORY =  FAMILY                        
  
  
  22 CONNOLLY JEMMS           3061 06     3:16:39 3:16:32
SUSAN GRIFFIN - MICHAEL CONNOLLY - MARK CONNOLLY - 
JACK CONNOLLY - BETSY CONNOLLY BEATTI
  24 SHECKLEYS                3018 06     3:18:18 3:18:11
BARRY SHECKLEY - SUSAN SHECKLEY - CHRISTOPHER SHECKLEY - 
HEIDI SHECKLEY-DECOST - R J DECOSTA
  30 TIG AND THE BOYS         3009 06     3:24:47 3:24:00
KELLY MORIN-IRWIN - JAY CILFONE - MIKE MORIN - DONALD IRWIN - RICHARD MORIN
  34 TEAM DEVOAT              3048 06     3:27:01 3:26:55
GLENN DEVINE - JACQUELINE DEVINE - JUSTIN DEVINE - 
JENNICHELLE DEV OATMAN - ROBERT OATMAN
  49 MOM & THE GIRLS          3036 06     3:33:08 3:32:32
NANCY DAVIS - PATTY TRACEY - KIRSTEN TRACEY - KARIN TRACEY - JESSICA DAVIS
  58 THE CIETANNO'S           3029 06     3:38:30 3:38:08
JOHN CIETANNO - KATHLEEN CIETANNO - SCOTT CIETANNO - 
KERRY CIETANNO - ELIZABETH CIETANNO
  82 THE SLUGS                3005 06     3:54:31 3:54:06
LORETTA MCNAMEE - NATALIE MARTINO - JOHN MARTINO - TOM CAPORASO - THOMAS CAPORASO
  88 HUSBAND AND WIFE         3117 06     3:59:50 3:58:28
SUZANNE PODURGIEL - JON GODSHALL -  -  - 
  99 4 SISTERS                3025 06     4:06:07 4:05:55
ANNE BOWER - BARBARA WELLES - MARIE HYFIELD - MARGIE LANOUE - 
 114 WHALEY FAMILY RUNNERS    3013 06     4:21:23 4:20:49
RODNEY WHALEY - KAREN COOK - ALEX COOK - RODNEY WHALEY JR - DANIELLE WHALEY
  
           CATEGORY =  WOMENS OPEN                   
  
  
  12 CHICK'S RULE             3119 07     3:06:50 3:06:50
VICKY KOSAKOWSKI - JEAN BRADLEY - JEANNE LUCEY - KATHY STEAMER - 
  13 I-CAN                    3058 07     3:08:37 3:08:33
HEATHER BESSETTE - CAROL PATTERSON - WENDY ECK - MARY BIBEAU - PAULA REID
  39 CROWN PIZZA PACERS       3078 07     3:29:05 3:28:32
LINDA JAYNES - MARY PALIOTTA - ANNETTE BARBAY - CAROLYN VERDON - PAT SWIM
  47 LOCAL LADIES             3052 07     3:32:50 3:32:44
JEANNE BROOKS - KAREN STONE - KIMBRA DOMBROSKI - MARTHA HOWARD - DEBORAH FINCO-KENT
  96 MOVIN' MAMAS & A CHICK   3019 07     4:03:51 4:03:40
BOBBI MCGIRR - ANN MARIE BARTELLI-PAGAW - DEB BRUNETTI - 
JANICE CHRISTENSEN - KATHRYN CHRISTENSEN
 108 PINK FROSTING            3004 07     4:13:52 4:13:44
SARA LUMAN - KERRI GEDANSKY - CAROL GOODROW - TAMMY KRULEWITZ - MARIA BOWERING
 110 SLOW N STEADY            3039 07     4:16:11 4:15:30
KATE RACEY - ANGELA GIORNO -  -  - 
 113 THE WORCESTER CONNECTION 3028 07     4:20:44 4:20:27
KIMBERLY RIZK - TRACY KELLY - LORRIE DEAN - DIANE HANIFY - LISA JPOHNSON
 116 THE FUN GIRLS            3011 07     4:35:39 4:34:40
MELISSA GOODFELLOW - AMY JACKSON - HEIDI MCCLELLAN - JENIFER GARBER - MOLLY BURNS
 117 RESERVOIR RUNNERS        3038 07     4:38:54 4:38:18
CRISTINA MARQUES - KATRINA COHEN - SMITA PATEL - LISSA ALBERTO - SONIA PEDRAZA
 118 CARLI'S ANGEL'S          3027 07     4:49:48 4:48:42
PATTY KOZLOWSKI - SHAWN PELLETIER - HEIDI BODLEY - KRISTINA SWAIN - LARA POULIOS
  
           CATEGORY =  WOMENS MASTER                 
  
  
   3 FIVE FABULOUS FORTYISH F 3111 08     2:58:31 2:58:17
CARLA THOMPSON - DIANE KODAMA - SABRINA BUEHLER - MAGGIE JONES - MAGGIE MERZ
  48 HOT FEET                 3020 08     3:32:52 3:32:37
LAURA BRADSHAW - KATIE MODEEN - JANICE BARABAS - PAT SCULLY - EVELYN CARLOS
  98 IN SUE'S SHOES           3016 08     4:05:57 4:04:33
MARGARET LOEW - MARGART KOONTZ - JACQUELINE SANDERS - 
KAREN GAMBOLATI - JESSICA SAMIOS
  
           CATEGORY =  WOMENS CLYDESDALE             
  
  
 120 RFM                      3031 09     5:06:58 5:06:19
UMA KURUGANTI - LINDA SIMMONS - JOAN FASANO - TRACY GOYETTE - LAURIE LAMB
  
           CATEGORY =  CORP TEAM                     
  
  
  10 MONT-VILLAINS            3100 10     3:05:35 3:05:28
JOEL FINNEGAN - TED PHILLIPS - BILL STONE - CHRIS PODESZWA - PATRICK KELLY
  21 WATERFORD HOTEL GROUP    3101 10     3:14:35 3:14:23
GLENN JETTE - SHANE DELGROSSO - KEVIN TURLEY - JIM RIKER - JOHN DELGROSSO
  26 AMPHENOL CORP (10 LEFT F 3006 10     3:21:03 3:20:54
JOHN REGO - GEORGE THORNE JR - DAN WILDER - JOHN O'DELL - DAVID CASSIDY
  28 WE CAN DO THIS           3067 10     3:22:48 3:22:01
ROGER RUGGERI - MEHRDAD HAGHPASSAND - CHRISTOPH FLECKENSTEIN - 
ROBERT WILKINS - KIMBERLY STEVENS
  33 PETE AND THE PAVEMENT PO 3034 10     3:26:35 3:26:25
PETER SILVA - ALBERT CALCAGNI - TIM STRELEVITZ - CHARLES RENZONI - GEORGE SMITH
  36 TEAM CURAGEN             3114 10     3:27:40 3:27:37
MICHAEL JEFFERS - BRIAN DE BOWES - WILLIAM HO - MIREK GORSKI - MARC DE CRISTOFARO
  50 BACKUS PACEMAKERS        3092 10     3:33:27 3:33:12
KAREN GOYETTE - SUSAN MITCHELL - JIM SULLIVAN - SUSAN MOSCA - KATHLEEN KENYON
  51 MARIANI & RECK LLC       3002 10     3:33:45 3:33:45
LINDA MARIANI - ROBERT STACK - KRISTI HANNEY - ALEX NEUSNER - STEPHEN RECK
  54 JOHNSTON & JACKTER GENIU 3079 10     3:37:13 3:36:53
EDWINA CALLAGHAN - JAY LUCAS - FRANK NEWMAN - VIRGINIA GONCATO - MARCY DANIELS
  59 MARK'S DUST              3106 10     3:38:57 3:37:12
KAREN SIX - MICHAEL SPENSLEY - SHARON CAMPBELL - 
HEATHER NEUMANN - FERNANDO SABBADINI
  65 PROTO RUNNERS            3083 10     3:41:37 3:40:49
MICHAEL SALCIUS - RHONDA BANGHAM - FANG ZHOU - ALEX TIKHONOV - LIHAO MENG
  67 SOUND RUNNER             3059 10     3:45:18 3:44:24
PEGGY KECK - PAUL ANGELINI - GEORGE KELLEHER - PATRICK DILLON - GREEN ROBERT
  72 GABRIELES KARATE KICKBOX 3094 10     3:48:17 3:48:06
OLIWDA GABRIELE - SAL GABRIELE - STEFANIE GABRIELE - CAROL ROSE - SUHAIL NURBHAI
  74 S C C C S                3073 10     3:49:42 3:49:29
DONG LI - WENCHL FU - XING LO - YANYUN CHEN - JIUN TANG HUANG
  78 THE COMPLAINERS          3051 10     3:53:12 3:52:26
RENATA HOWARD - JULIA FRENCH - HEATHER KUNZ - PAUL KOLIN - 
  79 CURA-NO-NAMES            3121 10     3:53:30 3:53:13
DAVID ANDERSON - CHRISTINA CLARK - DONALD O'KEEFE - FRANK WU - RISHARD CHEN
  80 GREY WOLF CONSTRUCTION   3109 10     3:53:32 3:53:20
MARCIA BARTHA - MICHELE SPICER - BETH PERRY - KIM ASPINWALL - MICHAEL CAVANAGH
  81 BAND OF CHEMIST          3115 10     3:53:48 3:52:54
DERMOT GAVIN - ARTHUR ALQUIST - LOIS SANFORD - JOHN HANLY - CARLOS MOJICA
  87 THE BIOHAZARDS           3043 10     3:57:56 3:56:49
JENNIFER MACALUSO - JULIETTE SHIMKETS - JASON MACALUSO - 
JONATHAN CLARK - KELLY MCQUEENEY
  91 THREE'S ENOUGH           3064 10     4:01:38 4:01:06
JIRI AUBRECHT - NEKTARIA PROVOST - KELLEY SANOK -  - 
 102 GABRIELES KARATE KICKBOX 3093 10     4:07:07 4:06:57
KEN FRANCO - RUBEN FONTANEZ - ROSA FONTANEZ - TIFFANY SHEA - KATHERINE KETTLE
 106 RUNNING TOTAL            3000 10     4:13:46 4:12:54
LAWRENCE CLARK - THEODORE WARD - RANDY DICKSON - EUGENIA NEFF - JEAN KASTNER
 115 DAWN'S PAWNS             3072 10     4:21:32 4:20:34
JOANNE FRENCH - MELANIE DIAMANTI - LISA ROBARGE - BRENDA YANAK - WILLIAM MACDONALD
 119 G-NOMES                  3046 10     4:57:30 4:56:51
AIMEE BELUS - CHRISTAL YOUNG - SARAH HANSEN - ERIC VITOLS - LIDIA SERINA
 121 L & M PSYCH DEPT         3118 10     6:14:01 6:12:48
JUDY DIMMOCK - PATTI ROMA-BROOKS - B J FERGUSON - DIANE WRIGHT - JAMES LONGO
  
           CATEGORY =  MIXED OPEN                    
  
  
   2 ADIDAS WOODBRIDGE RUNNIN 3113 11     2:49:58 2:49:42
CHRIS DICKERSON - ABIGAIL PHELPS - ROBERT STEPHENSON - BARBARA PEARCE - PATSY ORDWAY
   4 R I P - RUNNERS IN PAIN  3124 11     2:59:20 2:59:16
PAM AWARD - PAUL YEOMANS - FRAN DUMONT - DAN GRERER - DANA AWARD
   6 LHS NEVERWASBENS         3044 11     3:00:05 3:00:00
KEITH CHANN - AMANDA CHANN - RICK CHANN - JEFF LABASI - JON TOBIASSEN
   9 FEETSTORMERS             3076 11     3:05:08 3:04:25
HOLLY MAGNA - LARRY JAMES - ROBERT NELSON - TROY ALWARD - FRANCIS TINGLEY
  16 ON THE MEND              3068 11     3:10:25 3:10:25
HEATHER COFFEY - CHRIS CALDWELL - KATIE JEFFREY - 
SILKE WUNDERWALD - CHRISTINE PICKLO
  23 ROAD ADDICTS             3037 11     3:17:17 3:17:02
GEORGE HIPP JR - RICK RUSKA - DANIEL ZELAZEK - JAMES HIPP - ERIN BRUNNER
  29 THE NEGATORS             3082 11     3:22:50 3:22:30
BILL ARMSTRONG - JENIFER REAMES - LUCIA CHAPMAN - JAMIE FUSSNER - JOHN SWEAT
  31 GREEN MOUNTAIN SPEEDIES  3017 11     3:25:55 3:25:20
LYNN METCALF - KEVIN BRACEY - BROOKS THAYER - JEFF BOURDEAU - 
  32 UNIFIED SPECIAL OLYMPICS 3041 11     3:26:08 3:25:10
BARBARA HEDDEN - STEVE CROWELL - ROBERT CROWELL - BRIAN HICKEY - SHANE MATHIS
  37 RUN WITH BILL RODGERS    3123 11     3:27:48 3:27:31
BILL RODGERS - SUSAN MCCARTHY - STEPHEN MOON - CHESNEY MCOMBER - SCOTT CAPOZZA
  38 ROONEY'S RAMBLERS        3148 11     3:28:54 3:28:27
STEVE SMITH - MAURA HOGAN - BRENDAN YARRELL -  - 
  40 CHOWABUNGA EXTENDED      3070 11     3:29:21 3:29:08
JAMES ROACH - NAVIN VARSHNEY - TODD MADDUX - BETH COOPER - LISA LEBLANC
  44 MY FAN CLUB WILL BE HERE 3110 11     3:32:25 3:31:57
RALPH BATES - STEPHANIE BATES - JENNIFER BATES - MARK NORRIS - WILLIAM SMITH
  46 4 BRANFORD CHICKS AND A  3105 11     3:32:47 3:32:25
JENNIFER GLASS - ANITA VISENTIN-PERITO - KATHRYN TEMPLETON - 
LORI CALLAHAN - RICHARD O'NEIL
  52 FRIENDS OF PEACE         3089 11     3:35:57 3:34:27
JOHN TEETER - ELISE CAPLON - KELLI SWICK - ABBE KIERSTEIN - JANINE SITKO
  53 PRICE CONSTRUCTION       3054 11     3:36:43 3:36:30
STACEY JOHNSON - ERIC WILLIAMS - JOSEPH LAMPASONA - LISA PRICE - TINITA LARMANN
  56 MAD HATTERS              3107 11     3:37:40 3:36:05
JOANN EISENHART - ERIC EISENHART - VINCENT ABEYTA - BRENDON MURPHY - DAVID AMENDE
  60 BANTAM RUNNERS           3103 11     3:39:08 3:38:00
NICOLE TATEOSIAN - EDWARD TATEOSIAN - ROXANNA B. CISTULLI -  - 
  64 T M S                    3099 11     3:41:03 3:39:56
MARY CONNEELY - SUSAN RODNEY - TOM MITZEL -  - 
  66 THE HUSKIES              3045 11     3:41:49 3:41:41
CARA SAMOKAR - GEOFF MILLENSON - JOE BRIGGS - PAUL SLAWSKI - KATIE KONING
  68 ROWLAND ROAD WARRIORS    3104 11     3:46:15 3:45:39
PATRICK BOSSE JR - CAITLIN T. BOSSE - KEVIN P. BOSSE - PHILL SOBASK - BILL NYSTROM
  70 TEMPLE EMANUEL YOUTH     3091 11     3:47:25 3:47:21
DANIELLE GISERMAN - SPENCER BENTLEY - SAM GIPSTEIN - JONATHAN YALEN - DAVID RINZLER
  71 UNIFIED SPECIAL OLYMPICS 3042 11     3:48:16 3:47:16
ERIC MOTIN - MARY ANN FONTAINE - MADELYN MEAGHER - 
CHRISTIAN MEAGHER - MICHAEL MEAGHER
  76 TEAM FLANDERS            3096 11     3:52:13 3:51:37
STACY ANDERSON - BETH STODDARD - ELIZABETH FURUNO - GARY WIGHT - KATHLEEN KENNISTON
  77 MURRAY 3 PLUS 2          3055 11     3:53:04 3:51:51
PAT MURRAY - DAVID CITRON - BERNIE MURRAY - MARIA MOEN - KAREN MURRAY
  85 LAST MINUTE              3116 11     3:57:03 3:55:48
ERIC DIAS - KATHERINE BELECKI - HEATHER FROST - NGA DO - MARCUS EWING
  86 THE PACERS               3026 11     3:57:49 3:57:11
TINA MARIE MONTONE - DOMINICK MONTONE - KAT HANSON - CHRIS HERRINGTON - ASHA MAHARAJ
  89 SO CT UNIFIED RUNNING TE 3108 11     4:00:04 3:59:04
KRISTINE KLARMAN - JESSE BILGER - MARK BILGER - MATT KLEMETS - PAUL KISH
  92 TEAM BETH EL TWO         3087 11     4:02:00 4:01:07
SCOTT ZELKEN - DANIEL BENDOR - ARTHUR DEAN - MICHAEL ROBILLARD - LAUREN KAUFMAN
  94 TEAM BETH EL I           3088 11     4:03:38 4:03:23
SANDY GREENHOUSE - BRIAN MANN - CARL ASTOR - ANDREW DAREN - RACHEL MARAN
  95 WORK                     3035 11     4:03:41 4:03:32
THOMAS FAHY - CHRISTIANA HEISE - BETSY HOUSER - STEPHEN ROBINSON - RICHARD ROSSELLI
  97 GALLOPING MOLASSES       3084 11     4:05:11 4:03:46
JAMES KENEFICK - GEORGE O'BRIEN - MOLLIE DOSTIE - SUSAN MAHONEY - KURT BURKLE
 100 4 WOMEN & A BABY         3047 11     4:06:40 4:05:47
DENISE PERETZ - NADINE CANE - NICOLE GOMES - KAREN KANE - TODD PERETZ
 101 THE TAKE OFF TORTOISES   3032 11     4:06:56 4:06:26
SUE STRASEN-MARRER - STEPHANIE ADAMS - CHRISTOPHER ADAMS - KURT STRASEN - 
 104 SEEDS OF PEACE           3085 11     4:11:48 4:10:48
LORI BLINDERMAN - JONATHAN JACARUSO - DAVID PRESSLER - ROBERT MILES - LYNNE NEWSON
 107 BUNZ                     3010 11     4:13:51 4:12:38
LISA KENYON - MICHAEL HARVEY - SIOBHAN SHEERAR -  - 
 109 NEED FOR SPEED           3077 11     4:14:52 4:14:12
LINDA GORMAN - MELANIE BARON - SHEILA KACZMARCYK - PAUL BARBONI - DEBASISH RAHA
 111 ALFORD-BROOKS-PRELI      3014 11     4:16:53 4:15:44
ELIZABETH ALFORD - KIM BROOKS - KIM PRELI - FRANK PRELI - DANIEL PRELI
  
           CATEGORY =  MIXED MASTER                  
  
  
  14 RO'S HOES                3066 12     3:08:40 3:08:30
ROSANN DIROMA - JOHN PIRIE - CHRIS GRAHAM - ALLEN LITWIN - PHILIP SCHENA
  17 WYOMING VALLEY           3001 12     3:11:42 3:11:42
RONALD RAWLS - GLORIA RAWLS - MIKE RAWLS - CHARLES CRAWFORD - 
  18 BE BO JO BEKE            3075 12     3:12:01 3:11:50
KEVIN MURPHY - BEN BARRETT - BETH SEDDON - J LAMATTINA - ROBERT MONTY
  25 CHESTER PACERS           3053 12     3:19:05 3:18:45
JON JOSLOW - WILL RHYS - RANDY ALLINSON - PRISCILLA ROBINSON - LOL FEARON
  45 THE WALKING DEAD         3098 12     3:32:43 3:32:12
TOM CALDER - PHILIP MARKOVICH - SCOTT WOODS - TERI ROBINSON - 
  69 MERRY MASTERS            3003 12     3:46:56 3:45:52
VICKI BUSH - BARBARA BEZALEL - JOHN PASQUALE -  - 
  83 THE COMMITTEE            3060 12     3:55:18 3:53:54
JEFF MCLAUGHLIN - RAYMOND FLINT - MICK MCDONALD - CATHY PALMER - SUZANNE MCLAUGHLIN
  93 TEAM EMANUEL ONE         3090 12     4:02:51 4:02:09
PAUL KAPLAN - NEAL BOBRUFF - AARON ROSENBERG - CHUCK SCHUBERT - CECILE FELDMAN
 105 TRUCKIN' TURTLES         3033 12     4:11:53 4:11:23
SUSAN MCILVAINE - JUDITH NICHOLSON - CHET ROGERS - VIRGINIA MILLS - 
 112 TEAM EMANUEL TWO         3086 12     4:17:52 4:16:57
BARBARA BENTLEY - NANCY TROSTLER - BARRY FELDMAN - BART SAYET - DAVID SHILING
  
           CATEGORY =  MIXED CLYDESDALE              
  
  
   7 SYNDROME X'ERS           3074 13     3:01:57 3:01:29
PHIL CANPINO - BRUCE HAY - ANDY SWICK - DIANE HARGROVE - JOHN HADCOCK
  41 BURKES BRUISERS          3021 13     3:31:17 3:31:17
JAMES SILVA - DENISE PATCH - MICHAEL MONAHAN - JAMES HIGGINS - DANA RIVELLO
  43 M C C                    3062 13     3:32:06 3:31:57
NOREEN HIGGINS - SCOTT WILSON - KRIS KOKOMOOR - GALLUP ELISHA - MARK STEELE
  75 E T                      3081 13     3:52:03 3:51:26
SHAWN WHISTON - JOAN ESNEAULT - TONY KULLA - ELENA DAMATO - BOB DESALVIO
  84 UCONN FOUNDATION         3030 13     3:56:42 3:56:10
ERIC BECHER - DANIEL NEVELOS - MIKE ALVES - TAMMIE NELSON - COLIN BUDD
  90 B N R                    3080 13     4:01:19 4:00:41
PAMELA PERREAULT - GARY BAKER - STEVE OLENDER - SCOTT LING - PHILLIP ABRAHAM
 

    
  [ Back To Top ]