2002  Canton Lobster Loop 5K Road Race

 Canton, Ct | Sun Aug 18, 2002   | Source: Platt Systems
Overall: Chris Chisholm & Kate Padden | Divisional


OVERALL                                           AGE/          DIV  
 PLACE   LAST          FIRST        CITY          SEX  DIV    PLC/TOT   TIME     PACE  BIB
 
   1 CHISHOLM       CHRIS       FARMINGTON      CT 40 M4049   1/ 67   15:53     5:07   571 
   2 BROSMITH       BILL        WEST HARTFORD   CT 38 M3039   1/ 50   16:06     5:11   620 
   3 MOYA           LEONARDO    HARTFORD        CT 38 M3039   2/ 50   16:13     5:13   662 
   4 JACOBUS        COBY        W SIMSBURY      CT 22 M1929   1/ 24   16:44     5:23   94  
   5 BARRESI        JOHN        WINDSOR         CT 38 M3039   3/ 50   17:04     5:30   621 
   6 MCCUSKER       BOB         SIMSBURY        CT 50 M5059   1/ 36   17:09     5:31   672 
   7 ROSATI         ALEX        SIMSBURY'       CT 21 M1929   2/ 24   17:20     5:35   578 
   8 PADDEN         KATE        NEW HARTFORD    CT 40 F4049   1/ 36   17:29     5:38   558 
   9 PETERSEN       ERIK        SIMSBURY        CT 18 M1518   1/ 24   17:30     5:38   176 
  10 CAMACHO        JHONNY      TORRINGTON      CT 40 M4049   2/ 67   17:43     5:42   665 
  11 SZYMASZEK      MATT        SIMSBURY        CT 17 M1518   2/ 24   17:46     5:43   246 
  12 PETRELLA       CHRISTOPHER SOMERS          CT 17 M1518   3/ 24   17:54     5:46   180 
  13 NIEDECK        JEFF        CANAAN          CT 37 M3039   4/ 50   18:03     5:49   436 
  14 GASSMANN       ZEAN        CANTON          CT 43 M4049   3/ 67   18:06     5:50   648 
  15 RIESBECK       CHRISTOPHER AVON            CT 43 M4049   4/ 67   18:07     5:50   195 
  16 CURRIER        MARY LYNN   UNIONVILLE      CT 38 F3039   1/ 56   18:09     5:51   625 
  17 WOODRUFF       DAVID       SIMSBURY        CT 21 M1929   3/ 24   18:18     5:54   631 
  18 DUGUAY         PHIL        SIMSBURY        CT 19 M1929   4/ 24   18:23     5:55   416 
  19 MCHALE         DAVID       BURLINGTON      CT 41 M4049   5/ 67   18:40     6:01   407 
  20 MCCUSKER       ERIC        SIMSBURY        CT 18 M1518   4/ 24   18:43     6:02   645 
  21 RABAT, JR.     JORGE       HARTFORD        CT 37 M3039   5/ 50   18:58     6:07   635 
  22 HARRISON       JOHN        BURLINGTON      CT 46 M4049   6/ 67   19:02     6:08   273 
  23 HOVEY          SHANNON     W. GRANBY       CT 31 F3039   2/ 56   19:04     6:09   409 
  24 RAU            CHRISTOPHER BURLINGTON      CT 31 M3039   6/ 50   19:05     6:09   277 
  25 ALGIERE        JP          SIMSBURY        CT 19 M1929   5/ 24   19:08     6:10   573 
  26 MARTIN         KENNETH     CANTON          CT 18 M1518   5/ 24   19:09     6:10   141 
  27 MORSE          STEVEN      BROADBROOK      CT 49 M4049   7/ 67   19:14     6:11   599 
  28 NEDOROSTEK     GARY        CANTON          CT 40 M4049   8/ 67   19:29     6:16   162 
  29 CONDIT         DAVID       AVON            CT 54 M5059   2/ 36   19:36     6:19   669 
  30 SCHILLING      KARL        CANTON          CT 15 M1518   6/ 24   19:41     6:20   539 
  31 WILSON         KENNETH     NEW HARTFORD    CT 15 M1518   7/ 24   19:46     6:22   432 
  32 LAMERE         GREALD      TORRINGTON      CT 42 M4049   9/ 67   19:48     6:22   119 
  33 WILSON         GUY         NEW HARTFORD    CT 15 M1518   8/ 24   19:54     6:24   411 
  34 SASS           SPENCER                     CT 13 M1214   1/ 29   19:57     6:26   628 
  35 BARRIOSNUEVO   WILL        S WINDSOR       CT 51 M5059   3/ 36   20:04     6:28   680 
  36 ANDERSON       MARK        W HARTFORD      CT 23 M1929   6/ 24   20:06     6:29   471 
  37 KSIAZKIEWICZ   THOMAS      COLLINSVILLE    CT 36 M3039   7/ 50   20:08     6:29   661 
  38 HILL           DAVID       WEST HATFORD    CT 50 M5059   4/ 36   20:09     6:29   677 
  39 DEBENIAN       GARY        NEWINGTON       CT 50 M5059   5/ 36   20:09     6:30   570 
  40 ALIGATA        MARTIN      W HARTFORD      CT 37 M3039   8/ 50   20:12     6:30   650 
  41 WEATHERHEAD    JEFF        GRANBY          CT 51 M5059   6/ 36   20:12     6:30   466 
  42 SZYMASZEK      KATE        SIMSBURY        CT 16 F1518   1/ 53   20:16     6:32   245 
  43 PENONCELLO     GREG        CANTON          CT 14 M1214   2/ 29   20:20     6:33   175 
  44 DAVIS          ROBERT      NAUGATUCK       CT 51 M5059   7/ 36   20:24     6:34   51  
  45 SHAHVERDIAN    SCOTT       CANTON          CT 18 M1518   9/ 24   20:30     6:36   228 
  46 OHANESIAN      DICK        CANTON          CT 47 M4049  10/ 67   20:31     6:37   165 
  47 DINGWELL       JEFFREY     BETHLEHEM       CT 47 M4049  11/ 67   20:40     6:40   53  
  48 TOCE           DALE                        CT 40 M4049  12/ 67   20:46     6:41   469 
  49 RABENOLD       PAUL        AVON            CT 50 M5059   8/ 36   20:47     6:42   182 
  50 MIRKIN         DAVID       AVON            CT 54 M5059   9/ 36   20:50     6:43   663 
  51 ZORDAN         JAMES       TORRINGTON      CT 14 M1214   3/ 29   20:53     6:43   267 
  52 CUNNINGHAM     CAITLIN     W SIMSBURY      CT 15 F1518   2/ 53   20:55     6:44   555 
  53 HOFFMAN        ROBERT      CANTON          CT 38 M3039   9/ 50   20:56     6:44   85  
  54 HOWLAND        JAMES       CHESHIRE        CT 31 M3039  10/ 50   20:59     6:46   88  
  55 BLANCHARD      DARREN      SOMERS          CT 19 M1929   7/ 24   21:02     6:46   415 
  56 RIESBECK       BRIAN       AVON            CT 14 M1214   4/ 29   21:05     6:48   194 
  57 RENZULLO       SKIP        TORRINGTON      CT 46 M4049  13/ 67   21:07     6:48   188 
  58 BACON          KEN         TORINGTON       CT 35 M3039  11/ 50   21:07     6:48   468 
  59 WARE           PEYTON                      CT 19 M1929   8/ 24   21:09     6:49   470 
  60 RICHARD        JONATHAN    BARKHAMSTED     CT 14 M1214   5/ 29   21:10     6:49   193 
  61 TOMOLORIUS     DAVID       CANTON          CT 17 M1518  10/ 24   21:16     6:51   250 
  62 HAWLEY         PETER       NEW HARTFORD    CT 52 M5059  10/ 36   21:21     6:52   459 
  63 DOYLE          MICHAEL     AVON            CT 33 M3039  12/ 50   21:21     6:52   577 
  64 REYNOLDS       PETER       CANTON          CT 45 M4049  14/ 67   21:22     6:53   189 
  65 VON SCHMIDT    ALISSA      BARKHAMSTED     CT 16 F1518   3/ 53   21:23     6:53   574 
  66 CONNON         MIKE        CANTON          CT 14 M1214   6/ 29   21:24     6:54   294 
  67 DAVINO         MICHAEL     AVON            CT 19 M1929   9/ 24   21:28     6:55   547 
  68 CASEY          MATTHEW     AVON            CT 19 M1929  10/ 24   21:29     6:55   34  
  69 WHIRTY         STEPHEN     AVON            CT 37 M3039  13/ 50   21:36     6:58   451 
  70 BRADY          BRYCE       E GRANBY        CT 46 M4049  15/ 67   21:40     6:59   21  
  71 HANSEN         GEOFF       SIMSBURY        CT 35 M3039  14/ 50   21:40     6:59   659 
  72 BUTTERFIELD    TOM         WINDSOR         CT 65 M6069   1/  8   21:47     7:01   K131
  73 COMER          JILL        CANTON          CT 43 F4049   2/ 36   21:47     7:01   419 
  74 COMER          BRENDAN     CANTON          CT 17 M1518  11/ 24   21:47     7:01   664 
  75 CHERNESKY      KAREN       AVON            CT 34 F3039   3/ 56   21:53     7:03   675 
  76 STEPHEN        CHRIS       AVON            CT 41 M4049  16/ 67   21:54     7:03   674 
  77 HUMPHREY       JARED       CANTON          CT 40 M4049  17/ 67   21:54     7:03   532 
  78 HILL           COURTNEY    CANTON          CT 18 F1518   4/ 53   21:56     7:04   81  
  79 TAYLOR         DAVE        CANTON          CT 24 M1929  11/ 24   21:58     7:05   475 
  80 TEW            RUSS        W. HARTFORD     CT 59 M5059  11/ 36   22:02     7:06   560 
  81 NEUMANN        SCOTT       CANTON          CT 34 M3039  15/ 50   22:03     7:06   585 
  82 BRADY          KYLE        E GRANBY        CT 17 M1518  12/ 24   22:04     7:06   22  
  83 TIBBALS        SCOTT       TORRINGTON      CT 32 M3039  16/ 50   22:04     7:07   249 
  84 BRADLEY        DAVID       CANTON          CT 16 M1518  13/ 24   22:05     7:07   289 
  85 BOWMAN         GEORGE      CANTON          CT 43 M4049  18/ 67   22:06     7:07   666 
  86 KENYON         ANDREW      CANTON          CT 15 M1518  14/ 24   22:07     7:08   105 
  87 SLOAN          JOHN        MANCHESTER      CT 45 M4049  19/ 67   22:09     7:08   279 
  88 SIELLER        BOB         CANAAN          CT 63 M6069   2/  8   22:09     7:08   296 
  89 BELANGER       DAN         AVON            CT 49 M4049  20/ 67   22:13     7:10   278 
  90 GRIFFIN        GARY        HARWINTON       CT 46 M4049  21/ 67   22:21     7:12   75  
  91 HICKS          DANIEL      BURLINGTON      CT 47 M4049  22/ 67   22:21     7:12   594 
  92 NAPPI          KEITH       CANTON          CT 50 M5059  12/ 36   22:22     7:12   544 
  93 ARGAZZI        AMANDA      FARMINGTON      CT 26 F1929   1/ 13   22:23     7:12   618 
  94 ODONNELL       TIM         CANTON'         CT 32 M3039  17/ 50   22:24     7:13   633 
  95 BRADLEY        CHRIS       CANTON          CT 13 M1214   7/ 29   22:27     7:14   290 
  96 HUDAK          FRED        TORRINGTON      CT 57 M5059  13/ 36   22:28     7:14   89  
  97 SCOTTI         ANTHONY     BRISTOL         CT 36 M3039  18/ 50   22:29     7:14   223 
  98 CAVALLARI      SHARA       BURLINGTON      CT 19 F1929   2/ 13   22:33     7:16   421 
  99 KLINGER        DOUG        W. SIMSBURY     CT 37 M3039  19/ 50   22:38     7:18   413 
 100 ULLMANN        BILL        E GRANBY        CT 52 M5059  14/ 36   22:43     7:19   253 
 101 MAIRANO        FRANK       COLLINSVILLE    CT 55 M5059  15/ 36   22:43     7:19   660 
 102 RAOCKWEL       DAN                         CT 23 M1929  12/ 24   22:46     7:20   476 
 103 SASS           MARCEY                      CT 38 F3039   4/ 56   22:48     7:20   627 
 104 SZYLOBRYT      JONATHAN    SOUHINGTON      CT 16 M1518  15/ 24   22:48     7:21   243 
 105 EMERY          MICHAEL     AVON            CT 49 M4049  23/ 67   22:51     7:21   60  
 106 SHELDON        CONOR       CANTON          CT 19 M1929  13/ 24   22:55     7:23   454 
 107 KELNER         JOHN        AVON            CT 41 M4049  24/ 67   22:55     7:23   654 
 108 CORE           JULIE       FARMINGTON      CT 34 F3039   5/ 56   22:57     7:23   298 
 109 ROCKWELL       REBECCA     CANTON          CT 22 F1929   3/ 13   22:59     7:24   200 
 110 WILDER         NEWT        PINE MEADOW     CT 32 M3039  20/ 50   22:59     7:24   615 
 111 TODD           STEPHEN     NEW HARTFORD    CT 37 M3039  21/ 50   23:00     7:24   629 
 112 HARPER         ZACH        PLAINVILLE      CT 11 M0011   1/ 14   23:01     7:25   78  
 113 CUNNINGHAM     DAVID       W. SIMSBURY     CT 11 M0011   2/ 14   23:03     7:26   557 
 114 COLEMAN        WILLIAM     CANTON          CT 33 M3039  22/ 50   23:07     7:27   551 
 115 FANG           CAROLINE    SIMSBURY        CT 24 F1929   4/ 13   23:07     7:27   62  
 116 WOERLEN        BRIAN       BRISTOL         CT 27 M1929  14/ 24   23:10     7:28   403 
 117 GETLER         THOMAS      CANTON          CT 52 M5059  16/ 36   23:13     7:29   69  
 118 MELECHINSKI    MICHAEL     SAN DIEGO       CT 41 M4049  25/ 67   23:14     7:29   401 
 119 GIBBS          STEVEN      FARMINGTON      CT 44 M4049  26/ 67   23:20     7:31   276 
 120 CASSOTTO       RYAN        WINSTED         CT 26 M1929  15/ 24   23:26     7:33   559 
 121 LLOYD          JOHN        AVON            CT 51 M5059  17/ 36   23:27     7:33   132 
 122 MCDADE         DONALD      PORTLAND        CT 50 M5059  18/ 36   23:33     7:35   531 
 123 CALIBEY        GREGORY     CANTON          CT 42 M4049  27/ 67   23:34     7:35   420 
 124 VANBERKUM      BRUCE       NEW HARTFORD    CT 46 M4049  28/ 67   23:35     7:36   561 
 125 KRAVITZ        OWEN        CANTON          CT 17 M1518  16/ 24   23:42     7:38   655 
 126 MATHER         SUSIE       CANTON          CT 36 F3039   6/ 56   23:46     7:39   619 
 127 SOYCHER        MARK        SIMSBURY        CT 51 M5059  19/ 36   23:47     7:40   563 
 128 CALKIN         FENTON      AVON            CT 64 M6069   3/  8   23:47     7:40   29  
 129 ATTARDO        KAREN       WETHERSFIELD    CT 36 F3039   7/ 56   23:49     7:40   569 
 130 NOYES          HEATHER     AVON            CT 17 F1518   5/ 53   23:50     7:40   424 
 131 MCGRATH        KIM                         CT 32 F3039   8/ 56   23:50     7:40   553 
 132 TOYEN          HEATHER     CANTON          CT 28 F1929   5/ 13   23:53     7:42   251 
 133 COWLES         SHEILA      FARMINGTON      CT 35 F3039   9/ 56   23:56     7:42   43  
 134 MCCUSKER       MEAG        SIMSBURY        CT 26 F1929   6/ 13   23:59     7:43   671 
 135 KAPLAN         JOSHUA      CANTON          CT 18 M1518  17/ 24   23:59     7:44   449 
 136 JARZBEK        JOHN        CANTON          CT 50 M5059  20/ 36   24:01     7:44   439 
 137 LLOYD          JOHN        AVON            CT 19 M1929  16/ 24   24:02     7:44   609 
 138 STRUMSKI       TRISHA      WATERBURY       CT 15 F1518   6/ 53   24:03     7:45   541 
 139 RICARDSON      PATRICK                        32 M3039  23/ 50   24:04     7:45   467 
 140 CASEY          ELIZABETH   AVON            CT 17 F1518   7/ 53   24:07     7:46   33  
 141 DYSON          DAVID       NEWINGTON       CT 33 M3039  24/ 50   24:09     7:47   56  
 142 CARRIER        TONY        SOUTHINGTON     CT 28 M1929  17/ 24   24:10     7:47   653 
 143 ULLMANN        CHRISTIE    E GRANBY        CT 17 F1518   8/ 53   24:10     7:47   254 
 144 LOUREIRO       JEFF        CANTON          CT 46 M4049  29/ 67   24:15     7:49   297 
 145 CARRIER        MEGHAN      SOUTHINGTON     CT 27 F1929   7/ 13   24:17     7:49   652 
 146 PETERSON       TOM         CANTON          CT 49 M4049  30/ 67   24:20     7:50   179 
 147 DALEY          ABIGAIL     CANTON          CT 18 F1518   9/ 53   24:23     7:51   49  
 148 MORAN          THOMAS      WEATOGUE        CT 40 M4049  31/ 67   24:30     7:53   463 
 149 RICH           BRIAB       FARMINGTON      CT 32 M3039  25/ 50   24:31     7:54   604 
 150 HARWOOD        ROBERT      NEW HARTFORD    CT 42 M4049  32/ 67   24:33     7:54   567 
 151 HARRIS         DOUGLAS     SIMSBURY        CT 38 M3039  26/ 50   24:39     7:56   527 
 152 SCHREIBER      DANA        COLLINSVILLE    CT 48 M4049  33/ 67   24:42     7:57   218 
 153 EDGAR          CURT        CANTON          CT 50 M5059  21/ 36   24:42     7:57   58  
 154 MARUM          BOB         SIMSBURY        CT 62 M6069   4/  8   24:44     7:58   142 
 155 HUGHES         SEAN        CANTON          CT 19 M1929  18/ 24   24:45     7:58   90  
 156 DREGER         TED         BURLINGTON      CT 33 M3039  27/ 50   24:46     7:59   537 
 157 KREAM          BARBARA     AVON            CT 54 F5059   1/ 11   24:48     7:59   667 
 158 CARPENTER      KATE        CANTON          CT 18 F1518  10/ 53   24:50     8:00   426 
 159 BOYD           RYAN        AVON            CT 20 M1929  19/ 24   24:51     8:00   546 
 160 KRYZANSKI      DAVID       BURLINGTON      CT 35 M3039  28/ 50   24:54     8:01   581 
 161 MARTIN         ANDREW      BYSON           NY 21 M1929  20/ 24   24:57     8:02   465 
 162 MADONNA        LOUIS       CANTON          CT 49 M4049  34/ 67   24:57     8:02   528 
 163 KERNER         BRYAN       CANTON          CT 35 M3039  29/ 50   25:01     8:03   418 
 164 GRADISCHER     ALISON      CANTON          CT 16 F1518  11/ 53   25:04     8:04   71  
 165 SARMUK         PATRICIA    COLLINSVILLE    CT 29 F1929   8/ 13   25:07     8:05   209 
 166 HARRISON       MICHAEL     NEW BRITAIN     CT 14 M1214   8/ 29   25:07     8:06   272 
 167 ALFORD         SKIP        CANTON CTR      CT 55 M5059  22/ 36   25:08     8:06   7   
 168 KRAVITZ        OLIVIA      CANTON          CT 13 F1214   1/ 41   25:08     8:06   612 
 169 ATTKINSON      CARLI       CANTON          CT 15 F1518  12/ 53   25:10     8:07   431 
 170 SCHEIDELER     JOSEPH      CANTON          CT 52 M5059  23/ 36   25:11     8:07   211 
 171 VAN LOOM       ELIZABETH   SIMSBURY        CT 13 F1214   2/ 41   25:13     8:07   275 
 172 MCMAHON        THOMAS      CANTON          CT 64 M6069   5/  8   25:13     8:08   149 
 173 ZAVALICK       LINDA       NEWINGTON       CT 56 F5059   2/ 11   25:18     8:09   265 
 174 VAN LOOM       PETER       SIMSBURY        CT 46 M4049  35/ 67   25:21     8:10   274 
 175 CROMWELL       MORGAN      CANTON          CT 19 F1929   9/ 13   25:26     8:12   46  
 176 DALY           MATTHEW     SIMSBURY        CT 34 M3039  30/ 50   25:26     8:12   644 
 177 CROMWELL       KENT        CANTON          CT 50 M5059  24/ 36   25:27     8:12   45  
 178 HOULIHAN       LISA        CANTON          CT 32 F3039  10/ 56   25:27     8:12   87  
 179 CARLSON        BILL        FARMINGTON      CT 34 M3039  31/ 50   25:29     8:12   299 
 180 MURPHY         TIMOTHY     CANTON          CT 14 M1214   9/ 29   25:33     8:14   158 
 181 LAFORGE        KAREN       SUFFIELD        CT 41 F4049   3/ 36   25:41     8:16   116 
 182 THOMAS         JAY         HARTFORD        CT 36 M3039  32/ 50   25:46     8:18   552 
 183 CHALKER        EILISH      HARWINTON       CT 25 F1929  10/ 13   25:47     8:19   402 
 184 SANTORO        DAVID       COLLINSVILLE    CT 34 M3039  33/ 50   25:48     8:19   207 
 185 SIEGEL         KAREN       CANTON          CT 32 F3039  11/ 56   25:51     8:20   410 
 186 NAPPI          BRUCE       CANTON          CT 13 M1214  10/ 29   25:51     8:20   545 
 187 HURLOCK        JONATHAN    UNIONVILLE      CT 12 M1214  11/ 29   25:52     8:20   601 
 188 DRISCOLL       DAVE                        CT 58 M5059  25/ 36   25:54     8:21   606 
 189 GOELER         J IAN       CANTON          CT 45 M4049  36/ 67   25:57     8:21   70  
 190 PACHLER        TOM         FARMINGTON      CT 36 M3039  34/ 50   25:58     8:22   172 
 191 HILL           JESSE       CANTON          CT 49 M4049  37/ 67   25:59     8:22   82  
 192 BUELL          BILL        CANTON          CT 50 M5059  26/ 36   26:02     8:23   614 
 193 CANNY          BILL        COLLINSVILLE    CT 33 M3039  35/ 50   26:02     8:23   30  
 194 ZBROZEK        RICHARD     BERLIN          CT 55 M5059  27/ 36   26:04     8:24   266 
 195 CUNNINGHAM     MEGHAN                      CT 13 F1214   3/ 41   26:05     8:24   554 
 196 CUNNINGHAM     CHERYL      W. SIMSBURY     CT 44 F4049   4/ 36   26:05     8:24   556 
 197 STANHOPE       BARRETT     CANTON          CT 17 M1518  18/ 24   26:07     8:25   649 
 198 VOLOVSKI       WILLIAM     COLLINSVILLE    CT 45 M4049  38/ 67   26:12     8:26   258 
 199 ROOT           CHARLES     CANTON          CT 46 M4049  39/ 67   26:13     8:27   201 
 200 LUSCO          KATE        COVENTRY        CT 14 F1214   4/ 41   26:18     8:28   565 
 201 MAGUIRE        CHRIS       SIMSBURY        CT 39 M3039  36/ 50   26:22     8:30   435 
 202 RADOCY         CRAIG       CANTON          CT 41 M4049  40/ 67   26:23     8:30   400 
 203 MASLIN         DAVID       WEST HARTFORD   CT 50 M5059  28/ 36   26:28     8:31   636 
 204 ZAMBRANO       BETH        CHESHIRE        CT 17 F1518  13/ 53   26:28     8:31   462 
 205 DRIGGS-ROOT    JENNIFER    CANTON          CT 41 F4049   5/ 36   26:28     8:31   54  
 206 LIEGEOT        ADAM        E. BERLIN       CT 30 M3039  37/ 50   26:28     8:32   566 
 207 ROCKWELL       MARJORY     CANTON          CT 16 F1518  14/ 53   26:35     8:34   199 
 208 PRADO          VALERIE     AVON            CT 44 F4049   6/ 36   26:37     8:34   181 
 209 ROCKWELL       DANIEL      CANTON          CT 50 M5059  29/ 36   26:37     8:35   198 
 210 FAZZINO        MICHAEL     WOODBURY        CT 14 M1214  12/ 29   26:41     8:36   596 
 211 TRIBOU         BILL        GRANBY          CT 81 M70++   1/  3   26:44     8:37   252 
 212 CAHILL         SAMANTHA    E. HARTFORD     CT 17 F1518  15/ 53   26:45     8:37   542 
 213 CLARK          KATHLEEN    COLLINSVILLE    CT 41 F4049   7/ 36   26:45     8:37   617 
 214 PRADO          MIKE        AVOON           CT 45 M4049  41/ 67   26:46     8:37   550 
 215 CARTER         ELIZABETH   AVON            CT 35 F3039  12/ 56   26:47     8:38   406 
 216 FRANCIS        AMANDA      CANTON          CT 15 F1518  16/ 53   26:50     8:39   63  
 217 FAZZINO        LOUIS       WOODBURY        CT 43 M4049  42/ 67   26:50     8:39   595 
 218 SCHLINKER      ALAINA      CANTON          CT 15 F1518  17/ 53   26:51     8:39   214 
 219 CONNORS        MAUREEN     AVON            CT 34 F3039  13/ 56   26:52     8:39   434 
 220 SIMARD         MARIE       BURLINGTON      CT 45 F4049   8/ 36   26:52     8:39   548 
 221 HURLOCK        JOAN        UNIONVILLE      CT 40 F4049   9/ 36   26:52     8:39   602 
 222 WHEELER        SARA        CANTON          CT 15 F1518  18/ 53   26:53     8:40   529 
 223 TODD           DONNA       NEW HARTFORD    CT 36 F3039  14/ 56   26:55     8:40   630 
 224 SANTORO        DENISE      COLLINSVILLE    CT 30 F3039  15/ 56   26:55     8:40   208 
 225 MCLAUGHLIN     JACQUELINE  CANTON          CT 35 F3039  16/ 56   26:58     8:41   536 
 226 MENS           LARRY       HARTFORD        CT 53 M5059  30/ 36   27:01     8:42   474 
 227 BROXTON        TAMMY       CANTON          CT 39 F3039  17/ 56   27:03     8:43   438 
 228 ANDERSON       SUSAN       AVON            CT 33 F3039  18/ 56   27:04     8:43   8   
 229 WHIRTY         SUSAN       AVON            CT 34 F3039  19/ 56   27:06     8:44   452 
 230 RYPL           KELSEY      CANTON          CT 14 F1214   5/ 41   27:07     8:44   203 
 231 SHOMO          MATTHEW     MIDDLETOWN      CT 29 M1929  21/ 24   27:07     8:44   232 
 232 HAMMEL         JAMES       W.SIMSBURY      CT 39 M3039  38/ 50   27:07     8:44   673 
 233 SZYMASZEK      SUSAN       SIMSBURY        CT 48 F4049  10/ 36   27:08     8:44   248 
 234 CASEY          BRIAN       AVON            CT 14 M1214  13/ 29   27:10     8:45   31  
 235 GAGNON         KELLY       CANTON          CT 18 F1518  19/ 53   27:11     8:45   65  
 236 GAGNON         KERRY       CANTON          CT 15 F1518  20/ 53   27:11     8:46   66  
 237 HILL           MEREDITH    CANTON          CT 14 F1214   6/ 41   27:14     8:47   83  
 238 RAPIER         SARA        MIDDLETOWN      CT 24 F1929  11/ 13   27:14     8:47   549 
 239 REINOLD        REBECCA     MIDDLETOWN      CT 30 F3039  20/ 56   27:15     8:47   186 
 240 OFLAHERTY      DAN         CANTON          CT 16 M1518  19/ 24   27:16     8:47   163 
 241 BYUS           ALEX        CANTON          CT 15 F1518  21/ 53   27:18     8:48   472 
 242 CIANFAGLIONE   SARA        HARTFORD        CT 23 F1929  12/ 13   27:20     8:48   40  
 243 MAGENNIS       ANDREW      CANTON          CT 12 M1214  14/ 29   27:20     8:49   134 
 244 BRYAN          ERICA       CANTON          CT 16 F1518  22/ 53   27:21     8:49   26  
 245 BRODEUR        DEBORAH     CANTON          CT 46 F4049  11/ 36   27:22     8:49   437 
 246 STUMBRAS       CAROL       CANTON          CT 40 F4049  12/ 36   27:24     8:50   641 
 247 DANIELS        AMY         CANTON          CT 45 F4049  13/ 36   27:24     8:50   456 
 248 WOOTON         MELISSA     CANTON          CT 16 F1518  23/ 53   27:26     8:50   540 
 249 ZAMBRANO       DONNA       CHESHIRE        CT 15 F1518  24/ 53   27:33     8:53   461 
 250 MORAN          KAREN       WEATOGUE        CT 38 F3039  21/ 56   27:34     8:53   464 
 251 CLANCY         SUSAN       SIMSBURY        CT 35 F3039  22/ 56   27:34     8:53   41  
 252 VALONE         JACK        N WINDHAM       CT 60 M6069   6/  8   27:35     8:53   255 
 253 CASIOPPO       DAN         COLLINSVILLE    CT 14 M1214  15/ 29   27:39     8:54   39  
 254 CONNON         BILL        CANTON          CT 51 M5059  31/ 36   27:39     8:55   293 
 255 ST GELAIS      JEFFREY     CANTON          CT 19 M1929  22/ 24   27:44     8:56   237 
 256 TOMASELLO      CHRISTINA   WATERBURY       CT 14 F1214   7/ 41   27:46     8:57   440 
 257 ROBACZYNSKI    DIANE       AVON            CT 54 F5059   3/ 11   27:47     8:57   196 
 258 MENTZER        GRACE       RIVERTON        CT 15 F1518  25/ 53   27:48     8:58   151 
 259 FASCANDIN      JACOB       PLAINVILLE      CT 11 M0011   3/ 14   27:49     8:58   637 
 260 RHEAUME        RYAN        CANTON          CT 12 M1214  16/ 29   27:49     8:58   192 
 261 DIONNE         JOEY        CANTON          CT 13 M1214  17/ 29   27:53     8:59   425 
 262 YACOVINO       MICHAEL JR  CANTON          CT 39 M3039  39/ 50   27:54     9:00   262 
 263 SUNDIE         BRYAN       WINSTED         CT 28 M1929  23/ 24   27:54     9:00   473 
 264 LYNCH          MICHELLE    NEWINGTON       CT 39 F3039  23/ 56   27:58     9:00   133 
 265 ZELLER         ROSALINDA   TORRINGTON      CT 31 F3039  24/ 56   27:59     9:01   624 
 266 DALEY          MARK        CANTON          CT 49 M4049  43/ 67   28:00     9:01   50  
 267 JONES          LYNN        W SIMSBURY      CT 47 F4049  14/ 36   28:01     9:01   97  
 268 JONES          RALPH       W SIMSBURY      CT 46 M4049  44/ 67   28:01     9:01   100 
 269 YACOVINO       MATTHEW     CANTON          CT  8 M0011   4/ 14   28:02     9:02   447 
 270 KELLY          KRISTEN     CANTON          CT 13 F1214   8/ 41   28:03     9:02   104 
 271 SETZLER        MATT        CANTON          CT 12 M1214  18/ 29   28:04     9:03   225 
 272 RAYCRAFT       PATRICK     COLLINSVILLE    CT 40 M4049  45/ 67   28:06     9:03   408 
 273 KENYON         PHILIP      CANTON          CT 47 M4049  46/ 67   28:07     9:04   107 
 274 LAMB           PETER       CANTON CTR      CT 55 M5059  32/ 36   28:07     9:04   118 
 275 BRISTOL        ELISSA      CANTON CTR      CT 14 F1214   9/ 41   28:08     9:04   23  
 276 SCHLINKER      ROBERT      CANTON          CT 56 M5059  33/ 36   28:09     9:04   216 
 277 MCTETRIDGE     ASHLEY      CANTON          CT 15 F1518  26/ 53   28:10     9:05   150 
 278 ZAGORSKY       KRISTIN     CANTON          CT 18 F1518  27/ 53   28:11     9:05   264 
 279 STAPLETON      SALLY       AVON            CT 36 F3039  25/ 56   28:11     9:05   241 
 280 SCHLINKER      BRANDON     CANTON          CT 12 M1214  19/ 29   28:12     9:05   215 
 281 STRUMBRAS      MOLLY       COLLINSVILLE    CT 17 F1518  28/ 53   28:13     9:05   642 
 282 GAGNON         MICHELE     COLLINSVILLE    CT 37 F3039  26/ 56   28:16     9:07   446 
 283 KHISLAVSKY     VAL         CANTON          CT 17 F1518  29/ 53   28:18     9:07   530 
 284 MILLIGAN       RYAN        CANTON          CT 15 M1518  20/ 24   28:18     9:07   153 
 285 SZYMASZEK      ANNALIESE   SIMSBURY        CT 14 F1214  10/ 41   28:19     9:07   244 
 286 KNIGHT         ERIC        UNIONVILLE      CT 42 M4049  47/ 67   28:24     9:09   110 
 287 SCHWARTZMAN    LAUREN      CANTON          CT 13 F1214  11/ 41   28:26     9:10   222 
 288 MAHLER         CAITLIN     CANTON          CT 13 F1214  12/ 41   28:27     9:10   137 
 289 ENNS           BRIAN       CANTON          CT 35 M3039  40/ 50   28:28     9:10   61  
 290 SPRING         JUDITH      CANTON          CT 40 F4049  15/ 36   28:29     9:10   235 
 291 SCHWAGER       KATHY       AVON            CT 49 F4049  16/ 36   28:36     9:13   221 
 292 MCMILLAN       TODD        WEST HARTFORD   CT 36 M3039  41/ 50   28:38     9:14   616 
 293 DUBAY          DAVID       CANTON          CT 11 M0011   5/ 14   28:40     9:14   460 
 294 MCMANAMY       JAY         BARKHAMSTED     CT 49 M4049  48/ 67   28:41     9:15   638 
 295 GARRITY        KEVIN       CANTON          CT 11 M0011   6/ 14   28:42     9:15   284 
 296 KULIK          JOHN        COLLINSVILLE    CT 16 M1518  21/ 24   28:43     9:15   442 
 297 STEVENSON      PAMELA      CANAAN          CT 37 F3039  27/ 56   28:44     9:16   242 
 298 STACOM         DON         BURLINGTON      CT 44 M4049  49/ 67   28:48     9:17   240 
 299 SCANLAN        GLENN       CANTON          CT 42 M4049  50/ 67   28:51     9:18   281 
 300 MANNERS        JILL G.     CANTON          CT 36 F3039  28/ 56   28:53     9:19   405 
 301 KELLY          KERRI       CANTON          CT 14 F1214  13/ 41   28:57     9:20   103 
 302 RHEAUME        RENEE       CANTON          CT 17 F1518  30/ 53   29:00     9:20   191 
 303 WHITCOMB       MICHAEL     CANTON          CT 32 M3039  42/ 50   29:02     9:21   259 
 304 DESEPOS        CECILY      AVON            CT 16 F1518  31/ 53   29:03     9:21   623 
 305 PARKS          BENJAMIN    BURLINGTON      CT 13 M1214  20/ 29   29:11     9:24   428 
 306 MENTZER        ROBIN       RIVERTON        CT 49 F4049  17/ 36   29:13     9:25   152 
 307 HOFFMAN        MARY        WETHERSFIELD    CT 40 F4049  18/ 36   29:14     9:25   84  
 308 PARKS          AMY         BURLINGTON      CT 48 F4049  19/ 36   29:17     9:26   429 
 309 LLOYD          KIM         AVON            CT 32 F3039  29/ 56   29:20     9:27   639 
 310 SAIDEL         JESSDA      CANTON          CT 17 F1518  32/ 53   29:21     9:28   205 
 311 ALFORD         CHRISTIAN   WINDSOR         CT 33 M3039  43/ 50   29:23     9:28   6   
 312 GALLIGAN       RACHEL      CANTON          CT 36 F3039  30/ 56   29:25     9:29   67  
 313 KLINE          LORI        E GRANBY        CT 30 F3039  31/ 56   29:29     9:30   108 
 314 MARKSAMER      REBECCA     CANTON          CT 17 F1518  33/ 53   29:45     9:35   139 
 315 LONFUTZ        JEANNE      WEATOGUE        CT 40 F4049  20/ 36   29:45     9:35   422 
 316 JORDAN         JEFFREY     COLLINSVILLE    CT 35 M3039  44/ 50   29:51     9:37   101 
 317 BRISTOL        MEGHAN      CANTON          CT 13 F1214  14/ 41   29:55     9:39   24  
 318 PEARSON        JOHN        AVON            CT 48 M4049  51/ 67   29:56     9:39   173 
 319 MURPHY         THEODORE    CANTON          CT 43 M4049  52/ 67   29:57     9:39   157 
 320 MURPHY         SEAN        CANTON          CT 10 M0011   7/ 14   29:57     9:39   156 
 321 GORJANC        ANN         CANTON          CT 45 F4049  21/ 36   30:10     9:43   448 
 322 CARDWELL       DON         CANTON          CT 43 M4049  53/ 67   30:13     9:44   433 
 323 MITCHELL       REBECCA     PLYMOUTH        CT 16 F1518  34/ 53   30:13     9:44   154 
 324 NARDUCCI       TOM         COLLINSVILLE    CT 42 M4049  54/ 67   30:14     9:45   280 
 325 FALK           CATHLEEN    TORRINGTON      CT 32 F3039  32/ 56   30:15     9:45   453 
 326 RADZVILOWICZ   JOE         CANTON          CT 43 M4049  55/ 67   30:16     9:45   412 
 327 RHEAUME        RACHAEL     CANTON          CT 14 F1214  15/ 41   30:18     9:46   190 
 328 CASEY          ROBERT      AVON            CT 49 M4049  56/ 67   30:24     9:48   37  
 329 RAND           SAMANTHA    CANTON          CT 16 F1518  35/ 53   30:25     9:48   183 
 330 CAHILL         JACQUELINE  CANTON          CT 14 F1214  16/ 41   30:26     9:49   441 
 331 BAER           KRISTEN     CANTON          CT 14 F1214  17/ 41   30:27     9:49   9   
 332 ACHESON        JENNIFER    WEATOGUE        CT 36 F3039  33/ 56   30:28     9:49   423 
 333 LANE           DEBORAH     CANTON          CT 45 F4049  22/ 36   30:33     9:50   121 
 334 PROVENZANO     FRANK       BRISTOL         CT 49 M4049  57/ 67   30:34     9:51   300 
 335 EBEL           SARAH       SIMSBURY        CT 14 F1214  18/ 41   30:37     9:52   613 
 336 LAREAU         NICOLE      CANTON          CT 15 F1518  36/ 53   30:37     9:52   122 
 337 ALBRECHT       RICHARD     CANTON          CT 47 M4049  58/ 67   30:39     9:53   4   
 338 ALIGATA        KIM                         CT 36 F3039  34/ 56   30:42     9:54   572 
 339 DYMICKI        MELISSA     CANTON          CT 17 F1518  37/ 53   30:46     9:55   533 
 340 ROBACZYNSKI    MARCEL      AVON            CT 55 M5059  34/ 36   30:47     9:55   197 
 341 KRONSCHRABEL   DEBRA       CANTON          CT 36 F3039  35/ 56   30:54     9:57   597 
 342 SCHNEE         JULIE       BURLINGTON      CT 15 F1518  38/ 53   30:55     9:58   217 
 343 SMYTH          PATRICIA    CANTON          CT 12 F1214  19/ 41   30:56     9:58   543 
 344 NALLEY         DEBBIE      AVON            CT 47 F4049  23/ 36   30:58     9:59   159 
 345 LINGENHELD     ANSLEY      CANTON          CT 14 F1214  20/ 41   31:04    10:00   131 
 346 OBRIEN         KATHLEEN    FARMINGTON      CT 42 F4049  24/ 36   31:09    10:02   430 
 347 MATHES         JOHN        CANTON          CT 36 M3039  45/ 50   31:09    10:02   287 
 348 GARRITY        JAMES       CANTON          CT 41 M4049  59/ 67   31:12    10:03   285 
 349 HINMAN         NINA        CANTON          CT 47 F4049  25/ 36   31:13    10:04   626 
 350 SHEEHAN        CHRISTOPHER CANTON          CT 46 M4049  60/ 67   31:16    10:04   230 
 351 KRISTIE        VIRGINIA    AVON            CT 48 F4049  26/ 36   31:17    10:05   115 
 352 GRAY           ALBERT      CANTON          CT 11 M0011   8/ 14   31:18    10:05   73  
 353 BAHRE          ROBBIE      CANTON          CT 11 M0011   9/ 14   31:19    10:05   11  
 354 JACOBS         COURTNEY    CANTON          CT 17 F1518  39/ 53   31:19    10:05   92  
 355 JACOBS         DANIEL      CANTON          CT 47 M4049  61/ 67   31:21    10:06   93  
 356 LEACH          ERIC        CANTON          CT 15 M1518  22/ 24   31:22    10:06   126 
 357 OLSON          TAYLOR      CANTON          CT 11 M0011  10/ 14   31:23    10:07   170 
 358 WINTERSEN      REBECCA     CANTON          CT 17 F1518  40/ 53   31:26    10:08   417 
 359 PETERSON       JANE        CANTON          CT 43 F4049  27/ 36   31:28    10:09   178 
 360 VAN SCHMIDT    TARA        BARKHAMSTED     CT 12 F1214  21/ 41   31:31    10:09   685 
 361 DRISCOLL       MARY        FARMINGTON      CT 49 F4049  28/ 36   31:44    10:14   55  
 362 EIOH           LOUISE      CANTON          CT 14 F1214  22/ 41   31:50    10:15   59  
 363 MAGENNIS       MEGHAN      CANTON          CT 16 F1518  41/ 53   31:50    10:16   135 
 364 VON SCHMIDT    LAURIE      BARKHAMSTED     CT 41 F4049  29/ 36   31:52    10:16   622 
 365 WELLES         PAM         PLEASANT VALLEY CT 39 F3039  36/ 56   31:58    10:18   610 
 366 BARTLETT       DONALD JR   COLLINSVILLE    CT 36 M3039  46/ 50   32:00    10:19   13  
 367 BARTLETT       STEVEN      PROSPECT        CT 35 M3039  47/ 50   32:00    10:19   15  
 368 DOWD           TRACY       TORRINGTON      CT 34 F3039  37/ 56   32:08    10:21   588 
 369 JACKSON        ELLIOTT     CANTON          CT 45 M4049  62/ 67   32:15    10:24   679 
 370 VAN KIRK       JILL        CANTON          CT 35 F3039  38/ 56   32:18    10:25   535 
 371 SCAFURI        ELISE       CANTON          CT 31 F3039  39/ 56   32:22    10:26   210 
 372 SZYMASZEK      PETER       SIMSBURY        CT 58 M5059  35/ 36   32:25    10:27   247 
 373 KLUSEK-KRISS   LINDA       CANTON          CT 37 F3039  40/ 56   32:25    10:27   109 
 374 EATHORNE       DARRICK     TOLLAND         CT 12 M1214  21/ 29   32:26    10:27   283 
 375 SCHICK         SHARI       GOSHEN          CT 35 F3039  41/ 56   32:27    10:28   212 
 376 SCHILLING      MARLA       CANTON          CT 12 F1214  23/ 41   32:29    10:28   538 
 377 KRISTIE        MATAS       AVON            CT 13 M1214  22/ 29   32:36    10:30   113 
 378 JENNISON       STACY       CANTON          CT 14 F1214  24/ 41   32:36    10:30   427 
 379 FITZGERALD     MADDIE                      CT 12 F1214  25/ 41   32:36    10:30   608 
 380 KRISTIE        JAMES       AVON            CT 52 M5059  36/ 36   32:36    10:30   112 
 381 JESPERSON      CATHY                       CT 56 F5059   4/ 11   32:40    10:32   605 
 382 SHEEHAN        ERICA       CANTON          CT 13 F1214  26/ 41   32:47    10:34   231 
 383 SNYDER         ERIN        CANTON          CT 17 F1518  42/ 53   32:48    10:34   603 
 384 CASIOPPO       ALAINA      CANTON          CT 11 F0011   1/  7   32:51    10:35   38  
 385 WETTSTEIN      NATASHA     CANTON          CT 11 F0011   2/  7   32:52    10:35   668 
 386 HERBST         MARCIA      CANTON          CT 68 F6069   1/  2   32:54    10:36   80  
 387 DANIELS        SALLY       CANTON          CT 13 F1214  27/ 41   32:55    10:36   458 
 388 SCHILLING      KAREN       PLAINVILLE      CT 34 F3039  42/ 56   33:04    10:39   213 
 389 ROHLFING       KATE        CANTON          CT 15 F1518  43/ 53   33:09    10:41   657 
 390 WITHEWICZ      CLAIRE      CANTON          CT 10 F0011   3/  7   33:10    10:41   260 
 391 LORD           KATY        CANTON CENTER   CT 14 F1214  28/ 41   33:13    10:42   444 
 392 LOCKWOOD       JEN         CANTON          CT 14 F1214  29/ 41   33:15    10:43   271 
 393 CHATFIELD      NINA        HARTFORD        CT 27 F1929  13/ 13   33:20    10:44   455 
 394 ALBRECHT       PETER       CANTON          CT 13 M1214  23/ 29   33:20    10:45   3   
 395 OHANESIAN      KRISTI      CANTON          CT 48 F4049  30/ 36   33:22    10:45   167 
 396 RZEWNICKI      ROBERT      MERIDEN         CT 36 M3039  48/ 50   33:26    10:46   204 
 397 LANDRY         LAUREN      CANTON          CT 15 F1518  44/ 53   33:28    10:47   120 
 398 VOLOVSKI       DANIEL      COLLINVILLE     CT 16 M1518  23/ 24   33:29    10:48   257 
 399 ZAGORSKY       EMILY       CANTON          CT 16 F1518  45/ 53   33:33    10:49   263 
 400 OLSON          WHITNEY     CANTON          CT 15 F1518  46/ 53   33:39    10:50   171 
 401 MARCHITTO      ASHLEY      CANTON          CT 15 F1518  47/ 53   33:41    10:51   288 
 402 BAHRE          JENNA       CANTON          CT 15 F1518  48/ 53   33:42    10:51   10  
 403 LORD           AVERY       CANTON CENTER   CT 12 F1214  30/ 41   33:42    10:51   445 
 404 NALLEY         JOE         AVON            CT 62 M6069   7/  8   33:45    10:53   160 
 405 PENDILL        JENNY       CANTON          CT 30 F3039  43/ 56   33:46    10:53   414 
 406 HANELIUS       JENNA       AVON            CT 33 F3039  44/ 56   33:55    10:56   77  
 407 ABATE          MELISSA     CANTON          CT 33 F3039  45/ 56   33:55    10:56   1   
 408 KAPLAN         SARAH       CANTON          CT 15 F1518  49/ 53   33:56    10:56   450 
 409 HEIGHTON       RYAN        PETERBOROUGH    ON 16 M1518  24/ 24   33:56    10:56   562 
 410 GERJUDY        BERRI       W HARTFORD      CT 33 F3039  46/ 56   34:05    10:59   651 
 411 KEANE          GREG        CANTON          CT 44 M4049  63/ 67   34:08    11:00   102 
 412 PELZAR         LINDSAY     CANTON          CT 14 F1214  31/ 41   34:14    11:02   174 
 413 MCMAHON        PHYLLIS     CANTON          CT 62 F6069   2/  2   34:25    11:06   148 
 414 DOUGLAS        MOLLY       CANTON          CT 15 F1518  50/ 53   34:27    11:06   658 
 415 MCCAHILL       JUDY        CANTON          CT 37 F3039  47/ 56   34:40    11:10   144 
 416 MAROLDA        DENNIS      CANTON          CT 49 M4049  64/ 67   34:42    11:11   140 
 417 MADDEN         ALEXANDRA   CANTON CTR      CT 13 F1214  32/ 41   34:43    11:11   611 
 418 CURVINO        MELISSA     CANTON          CT 14 F1214  33/ 41   34:48    11:13   48  
 419 VAN SCHAACK    JEANNE      CANTON          CT 39 F3039  48/ 56   34:48    11:13   268 
 420 KOZIKOWSKI     ALYSSA      CANTON          CT 14 F1214  34/ 41   34:54    11:15   111 
 421 DAY            ELIZABETH   CANTON          CT 14 F1214  35/ 41   34:54    11:15   52  
 422 LEACH          ETHAN       CANTON          CT 12 M1214  24/ 29   35:05    11:19   127 
 423 OFLAHERTY      SHAWN       CANTON          CT 12 M1214  25/ 29   35:07    11:19   568 
 424 BOZEMAN        PATTY       SIMSBURY        CT 38 F3039  49/ 56   35:08    11:20   20  
 425 MCLELLAN       BRIAN       CABTIB          CT 12 M1214  26/ 29   35:08    11:20   404 
 426 MALONE-REISS   MARTHA      AVON            CT 37 F3039  50/ 56   35:19    11:23   138 
 427 BARTLETT       KATHY       COLLINSVILLE    CT 37 F3039  51/ 56   35:24    11:24   14  
 428 BUTWELL        SHEILA      W. SIMSBURY     CT 33 F3039  52/ 56   35:25    11:25   598 
 429 RAY            LAUREN ELIZ COLLINSVILLE    CT 14 F1214  36/ 41   35:26    11:25   184 
 430 STEERS         GRAHAM      CANTON          0  10 M0011  11/ 14   35:36    11:29   647 
 431 HEFLER         KATHI       CANTON          CT 39 F3039  53/ 56   35:38    11:29   79  
 432 LENTZ          STEPHANIE   CANTON          CT 15 F1518  51/ 53   35:41    11:30   129 
 433 SHAFIEE        SHIRIN      CANTON          CT 13 F1214  37/ 41   35:43    11:31   226 
 434 MIKAN          DOREN       E. HARTLAND     CT 34 F3039  54/ 56   35:52    11:33   583 
 435 LEACH          BRYAN       CANTON          CT 42 M4049  65/ 67   35:57    11:35   125 
 436 SAIDEL         SUE         CANTON          CT 51 F5059   5/ 11   35:59    11:36   206 
 437 LILLIBRIDGE    SHARON      BURLINGTON      CT 50 F5059   6/ 11   36:18    11:42   130 
 438 BONDANZA       KELLY       CANTON          CT 16 F1518  52/ 53   36:24    11:44   18  
 439 MAGLIETTI      ROBERT      CANTON          CT 14 M1214  27/ 29   36:55    11:54   136 
 440 STEERS         FRANCES     CANTON          CT 49 F4049  31/ 36   36:57    11:54   646 
 441 FLOWER         ANN         BURLILNGTON     CT 38 F3039  55/ 56   37:20    12:02   564 
 442 MATHEWS        ELSIE       UNIONVILLE      CT 40 F4049  32/ 36   37:23    12:03   143 
 443 HOTELLING      WAYNE       SILVER CREEK    NY 64 M6069   8/  8   37:41    12:09   86  
 444 LAGANA         STEVEN      W HARTFORD      CT 39 M3039  49/ 50   37:47    12:11   117 
 445 ROUSSEAU       KENNY       COLINSVILLE     CT 12 M1214  28/ 29   37:48    12:11   202 
 446 VAB SCHAACK    KELLY       CANTON          CT 11 F0011   4/  7   38:27    12:23   269 
 447 VAN DEBOGART   WENDY       CANTON          CT 38 F3039  56/ 56   38:36    12:27   256 
 448 LEACH          BRANDON     CANTON          CT 11 M0011  12/ 14   39:24    12:42   124 
 449 ST GELAIS      JESSICA     CANTON          CT 14 F1214  38/ 41   39:36    12:46   238 
 450 DANIELS        MOLLY       CANTON          CT 15 F1518  53/ 53   39:36    12:46   457 
 451 STRUMBRAS      BRENNA      CANTON          CT 11 F0011   5/  7   39:43    12:48   643 
 452 ROHLFING       SARAH       CANTON          CT 11 F0011   6/  7   39:43    12:48   656 
 453 HATFIELD       DON         CANTON          CT 12 M1214  29/ 29   39:44    12:49   282 
 454 SCHRIJN        THERESA     CANTON          CT 43 F4049  33/ 36   39:53    12:51   220 
 455 SCHRIJN        JAMES       CANTON          CT 41 M4049  66/ 67   39:54    12:51   219 
 456 LARKIN         LARRY       SOUTHINGTON     CT 76 M70++   2/  3   39:57    12:53   123 
 457 PILLSBURY      MICHAEL     AVON            CT 19 M1929  24/ 24   40:16    12:59   587 
 458 ALBRECHT       COLLIN      COLLINSVILLE    CT 11 M0011  13/ 14   41:11    13:17   2   
 459 DEMATTEO       LUCA        CANTON          CT 38 M3039  50/ 50   41:19    13:19   291 
 460 CIPOLETTA      JOHNATHAN   CANTON          CT 10 M0011  14/ 14   41:19    13:19   292 
 461 BUDLONG        KATE        MANHATTAN BEACH CA 57 F5059   7/ 11   41:53    13:30   27  
 462 GRADISCHER     JENNIFER    CANTON          CT 14 F1214  39/ 41   41:54    13:30   72  
 463 OHANESIAN      MEG         CANTON          CT 14 F1214  40/ 41   42:55    13:50   168 
 464 GREENE         RAY         NEW BRITAIN     CT 77 M70++   3/  3   46:20    14:56   74  
 465 SOLARI         SHEILA      W HARTFORD      CT 48 F4049  34/ 36   47:00    15:09   234 
 466 CROMWELL       JILL        CANTON          CT 52 F5059   8/ 11   47:09    15:12   44  
 467 CASEY          NANCY       AVON            CT 48 F4049  35/ 36   47:13    15:13   36  
 468 MURPHY         BARBARA     CANTON          CT 49 M4049  67/ 67   47:14    15:13   155 
 469 AGOSTINI       OLGA        CANTON          CT 51 F5059   9/ 11   47:14    15:14   584 
 470 ST GELAIS      TERRY       CANTON          CT 50 F5059  10/ 11   47:19    15:15   239 
 471 BRYAN          ANN         CANTON          CT 50 F5059  11/ 11   47:19    15:15   25  
 472 BERRY          ERIN        CANTON          CT 14 F1214  41/ 41   51:21    16:33   16  
 473 BERRY          KAREN       CANTON          CT 42 F4049  36/ 36   51:22    16:34   17  
 474 NARDUCCI       SARA        CANTON          CT 11 F0011   7/  7   51:23    16:34   161 
     DIVISIONAL REPORT -    2002 CANTON LOBSTER LOOP 5K   
OVERALL                                                         AGE
 PLACE    LAST           FIRST         CITY       ST  TEAM BIB  SEX    TIME
 
  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  00  to  11
  
 384 CASIOPPO         ALAINA       CANTON          CT       38    11F 0:32:51
 385 WETTSTEIN        NATASHA      CANTON          CT       668   11F 0:32:52
 390 WITHEWICZ        CLAIRE       CANTON          CT       260   10F 0:33:10
  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  12  to  14
  
 168 KRAVITZ          OLIVIA       CANTON          CT       612   13F 0:25:08
 171 VAN LOOM         ELIZABETH    SIMSBURY        CT       275   13F 0:25:13
 195 CUNNINGHAM       MEGHAN                       CT       554   13F 0:26:05
  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  15  to  18
  
  42 SZYMASZEK        KATE         SIMSBURY        CT       245   16F 0:20:16
  52 CUNNINGHAM       CAITLIN      W SIMSBURY      CT       555   15F 0:20:55
  65 VON SCHMIDT      ALISSA       BARKHAMSTED     CT       574   16F 0:21:23
  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  19  to  29
  
  93 ARGAZZI          AMANDA       FARMINGTON      CT       618   26F 0:22:23
  98 CAVALLARI        SHARA        BURLINGTON      CT       421   19F 0:22:33
 109 ROCKWELL         REBECCA      CANTON          CT       200   22F 0:22:59
  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  30  to  39
  
  16 CURRIER          MARY LYNN    UNIONVILLE      CT       625   38F 0:18:09
  23 HOVEY            SHANNON      W. GRANBY       CT       409   31F 0:19:04
  75 CHERNESKY        KAREN        AVON            CT       675   34F 0:21:53
  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  40  to  49
  
   8 PADDEN           KATE         NEW HARTFORD    CT       558   40F 0:17:29
  73 COMER            JILL         CANTON          CT       419   43F 0:21:47
 181 LAFORGE          KAREN        SUFFIELD        CT       116   41F 0:25:41
  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  50  to  59
  
 157 KREAM            BARBARA      AVON            CT       667   54F 0:24:48
 173 ZAVALICK         LINDA        NEWINGTON       CT       265   56F 0:25:18
 257 ROBACZYNSKI      DIANE        AVON            CT       196   54F 0:27:47
  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  60  to  69
  
 386 HERBST           MARCIA       CANTON          CT       80    68F 0:32:54
 413 MCMAHON          PHYLLIS      CANTON          CT       148   62F 0:34:25
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  00  to  11
  
 112 HARPER           ZACH         PLAINVILLE      CT       78    11M 0:23:01
 113 CUNNINGHAM       DAVID        W. SIMSBURY     CT       557   11M 0:23:03
 259 FASCANDIN        JACOB        PLAINVILLE      CT       637   11M 0:27:49
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  12  to  14
  
  34 SASS             SPENCER                      CT       628   13M 0:19:57
  43 PENONCELLO       GREG         CANTON          CT       175   14M 0:20:20
  51 ZORDAN           JAMES        TORRINGTON      CT       267   14M 0:20:53
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  15  to  18
  
   9 PETERSEN         ERIK         SIMSBURY        CT       176   18M 0:17:30
  11 SZYMASZEK        MATT         SIMSBURY        CT       246   17M 0:17:46
  12 PETRELLA         CHRISTOPHER  SOMERS          CT       180   17M 0:17:54
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  19  to  29
  
   4 JACOBUS          COBY         W SIMSBURY      CT       94    22M 0:16:44
   7 ROSATI           ALEX         SIMSBURY'       CT       578   21M 0:17:20
  17 WOODRUFF         DAVID        SIMSBURY        CT       631   21M 0:18:18
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  30  to  39
  
   2 BROSMITH         BILL         WEST HARTFORD   CT       620   38M 0:16:06
   3 MOYA             LEONARDO     HARTFORD        CT       662   38M 0:16:13
   5 BARRESI          JOHN         WINDSOR         CT       621   38M 0:17:04
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  40  to  49
  
   1 CHISHOLM         CHRIS        FARMINGTON      CT       571   40M 0:15:53
  10 CAMACHO          JHONNY       TORRINGTON      CT       665   40M 0:17:43
  14 GASSMANN         ZEAN         CANTON          CT       648   43M 0:18:06
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  50  to  59
  
   6 MCCUSKER         BOB          SIMSBURY        CT       672   50M 0:17:09
  29 CONDIT           DAVID        AVON            CT       669   54M 0:19:36
  35 BARRIOSNUEVO     WILL         S WINDSOR       CT       680   51M 0:20:04
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  60  to  69
  
  72 BUTTERFIELD      TOM          WINDSOR         CT       K131  65M 0:21:47
  88 SIELLER          BOB          CANAAN          CT       296   63M 0:22:09
 128 CALKIN           FENTON       AVON            CT       29    64M 0:23:47
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  70  to  ++
  
 211 TRIBOU           BILL         GRANBY          CT       252   81M 0:26:44
 456 LARKIN           LARRY        SOUTHINGTON     CT       123   76M 0:39:57
 464 GREENE           RAY          NEW BRITAIN     CT       74    77M 0:46:20

    
  [ Back To Top ]