2001 Canton Jr High Lobster Loop 5K Road Race

Canton, CT |  Sunday August 19, 2001   | Source: Platt Systems


OVERALL: CHRIS CHISHOLM & SUE MANTIE
OVERALL RESULTSDIVISIONAL

OVERALL                                           AGE/          DIV  
 PLACE   LAST          FIRST        CITY          SEX  DIV    PLC/TOT   TIME     PACE  BIB 
   1 CHISHOLM       CHRIS       FARMINGTON      CT 39 M3039   1/ 38   15:41     5:03   454 
   2 WIECHNISKI     DREW        SHEFFIELD       MA 17 M1518   1/ 39   15:45     5:04   390 
   3 HILL           IAN         WHARTFORD       CT 19 M1929   1/ 19   16:27     5:18   127 
   4 THRAMANN       BILL        AVON            CT 40 M4049   1/ 73   16:30     5:19   151 
   5 NIEDECK        JEFF        CANAAN          CT 36 M3039   2/ 38   16:49     5:25   505 
   6 RICHPAVSKY     SCOTT       TORRINGTON      CT 17 M1518   2/ 39   16:55     5:27   334 
   7 MCCUSKER       BOB         SIMSBURY        CT 49 M4049   2/ 73   16:59     5:28   395 
   8 DUGUAY         PHIL        SIMSBURY        CT 18 M1518   3/ 39   17:03     5:29   241 
   9 STRUMSKI       DAVID       WATERBURY       CT 16 M1518   4/ 39   17:10     5:31   509 
  10 LANDRY         NICHOLS     WINSTED         CT 27 M1929   2/ 19   17:23     5:36   339 
  11 PRETAK         STEPHEN     TORRINGTON      CT 16 M1518   5/ 39   17:35     5:40   432 
  12 ISAKSON        DANIEL      AVON            CT 39 M3039   3/ 38   17:37     5:40   47  
  13 PARSONE        COLE        SUFFIELD        CT 18 M1518   6/ 39   17:37     5:40   435 
  14 BARONE         DENNIS      W HARTFORD      CT 46 M4049   3/ 73   17:43     5:42   9   
  15 KIRSCHBUM      RON                         CT 43 M4049   4/ 73   17:45     5:43   476 
  16 MATTHEWS       JOHN        CANTON          CT 44 M4049   5/ 73   17:59     5:48   200 
  17 HOWE           GEOFFREY    HARWINTON       CT 40 M4049   6/ 73   18:12     5:52   332 
  18 MRUS           GEORGE      SIMSBURY        CT 41 M4049   7/ 73   18:19     5:54   437 
  19 PETRELLA       CHRISTOPHER SOMERS          CT 16 M1518   7/ 39   18:27     5:57   141 
  20 ALGIERE        JOSEPH      SIMSBURY        CT 18 M1518   8/ 39   18:36     6:00   520 
  21 VACCA          JOE         CANTON          CT 30 M3039   4/ 38   18:39     6:00   399 
  22 STRUMSKI       RONALD      PROSPECT        CT 36 M3039   5/ 38   18:40     6:01   493 
  23 MORSE          STEVE                       CT 48 M4049   8/ 73   18:46     6:02   283 
  24 SZMASZEK       MATT        SIMSBURY        CT 16 M1518   9/ 39   18:49     6:04   106 
  25 SHAHVERDIAN    SCOTT       COLLINSVILLE    CT 17 M1518  10/ 39   18:51     6:04   452 
  26 BASHAN         WILL        W. SIMSBURY     CT 42 M4049   9/ 73   19:00     6:07   465 
  27 SWALE          THOMAS      CANTON          CT 20 M1929   3/ 19   19:04     6:09   150 
  28 KSIAZKIEWICZ   THOMAS      COLLINSVILLE    CT 35 M3039   6/ 38   19:09     6:10   392 
  29 HANSMAN        ADAM        AVON            CT 19 M1929   4/ 19   19:17     6:12   310 
  30 PEYTON         JONATHAN    OTIS            MA 16 M1518  11/ 39   19:17     6:13   338 
  31 MANTIE         SUE         PLEASANT VLY    CT 41 F4049   1/ 28   19:20     6:13   115 
  32 CONDIT         DAVID                       CT 53 M5059   1/ 26   19:21     6:14   316 
  33 BLEJWAS        ANDREW                      CT 23 M1929   5/ 19   19:22     6:14   467 
  34 NEDORDSTEK     GARY        CANTON          CT 39 M3039   7/ 38   19:34     6:18   79  
  35 AYER           ROBERT      FARMINGTON      CT 41 M4049  10/ 73   19:36     6:19   6   
  36 JOHN           HARRISON    BURLINGTON      CT 45 M4049  11/ 73   19:36     6:19   155 
  37 SOBOLESKI      ROBERT A.   TORRINGTON      CT 43 M4049  12/ 73   19:37     6:19   423 
  38 BLANCHARD      RALPH       E. GRANBY       CT 44 M4049  13/ 73   19:37     6:19   378 
  39 BOK            GREG        COLLINSVILLE    CT 16 M1518  12/ 39   19:38     6:19   517 
  40 KRISCIUNAS     JOE         BURLINGTON      CT 35 M3039   8/ 38   19:59     6:26   352 
  41 MADONNA        JOE         CANTON          CT 19 M1929   6/ 19   20:03     6:28   130 
  42 SCAVOTTO       GARRET      FALLS VILLAGE   CT 14 M1214   1/ 13   20:04     6:28   180 
  43 ZIEGLER        CHRISTOPHER CANTON          CT 15 M1518  13/ 39   20:05     6:28   323 
  44 WILHIDE        TIM         AVON            CT 50 M5059   2/ 26   20:06     6:29   235 
  45 MCDERMOTT      JEFFREY     AVON            CT 17 M1518  14/ 39   20:09     6:30   504 
  46 HILL           DAVID       W HARTFORD      CT 49 M4049  14/ 73   20:11     6:30   128 
  47 ALAGATA        MARTY                       CT 36 M3039   9/ 38   20:11     6:30   313 
  48 DELOY          TYSON       NEW HARTFORD    CT 23 M1929   7/ 19   20:13     6:31   451 
  49 MACIAG         NEIL        KENSINGTON      CT 40 M4049  15/ 73   20:22     6:33   442 
  50 SIELLER        BOB         CANAAN          CT 62 M6069   1/  6   20:23     6:34   492 
  51 ALDEN          RICK                        CT 35 M3039  10/ 38   20:28     6:35   360 
  52 MARIONI        PAUL        AVON            CT 38 M3039  11/ 38   20:29     6:36   401 
  53 DAVIS          ROBERT      NAUGATUCK       CT 50 M5059   3/ 26   20:30     6:36   503 
  54 REYNOLDS       PETER       CANTON          CT 44 M4049  16/ 73   20:38     6:39   226 
  55 OLIVERI        JON         SHREWSBURY      MA 33 M3039  12/ 38   20:42     6:40   439 
  56 CURTISS        LEIGH       LENNOX          MA 47 M4049  17/ 73   20:44     6:40   347 
  57 SZYMASZEK      KATE        SIMSBURY        CT 15 F1518   1/ 39   20:45     6:41   107 
  58 FLAHERTY       LUKE        CANTON          CT 15 M1518  15/ 39   20:46     6:41   363 
  59 LAUDATI        MARK        WINSTED         CT 43 M4049  18/ 73   20:50     6:42   430 
  60 COMER          BRENDAM     CANTON          CT 16 M1518  16/ 39   20:52     6:43   116 
  61 JOSCELYN       CHARLES     FARMINGTON      CT 46 M4049  19/ 73   20:52     6:43   376 
  62 TILLOTSON      RICK        COLEBROOK       CT 44 M4049  20/ 73   20:53     6:44   308 
  63 STRILLACCI     JAMES       W HARTFORD      CT 49 M4049  21/ 73   20:55     6:44   105 
  64 RAYE           JONATHAN    CANTON          CT 14 M1214   2/ 13   20:55     6:44   89  
  65 LLOYD          DAVID       CANTON          CT 40 M4049  22/ 73   21:01     6:46   254 
  66 SABLAN         JEAN        W. SIMSBURY     CT 34 F3039   1/ 42   21:02     6:47   470 
  67 VIDETTO        GARY        TORRINGTON      CT 50 M5059   4/ 26   21:05     6:48   500 
  68 HILL           EMILY       W HARTFORD      CT 21 F1929   1/ 17   21:11     6:49   125 
  69 OHANESIAN      RICHARD     CANTON          CT 46 M4049  23/ 73   21:15     6:51   197 
  70 KOCH           CHUCK       VNWERT          OH 45 M4049  24/ 73   21:16     6:51   184 
  71 HUGHES         SEAN        CANTON          CT 18 M1518  17/ 39   21:17     6:51   261 
  72 ARMILLEI       WAYNE                       CT 42 M4049  25/ 73   21:19     6:52   475 
  73 BRAY           ANDREW      W. HARTFORD     CT 41 M4049  26/ 73   21:19     6:52   403 
  74 FALLON         ANDREW      NEW HARTFORD    CT 33 M3039  13/ 38   21:22     6:53   511 
  75 TEW            RUSS        W HARTFORD      CT 58 M5059   5/ 26   21:24     6:54   523 
  76 BUTTERFIELD    TOM         WINDSOR         CT 65 M6069   2/  6   21:31     6:56   18  
  77 DUFOUR         JASON       BRISTOL         CT 28 M1929   8/ 19   21:32     6:56   309 
  78 WHEELER        RITCH W.    TORRINGTON      CT 47 M4049  27/ 73   21:32     6:56   512 
  79 SCANLON        GLENN       CANTON          CT 36 M3039  14/ 38   21:34     6:57   92  
  80 HUDAK          FRED        TORRINGTON      CT 56 M5059   6/ 26   21:35     6:57   46  
  81 ROCKWELL       DANIEL      CANTON          CT 22 M1929   9/ 19   21:40     6:59   147 
  82 RAYCRAFT       PATRICK     COLLINSVILLE    CT 39 M3039  15/ 38   21:42     6:59   88  
  83 SCAVOTTO       LUKE        FALLS VILLAGE   CT 14 M1214   3/ 13   21:42     7:00   181 
  84 SASS           SPENCER     LITCHFIELD      CT 12 M1214   4/ 13   21:42     7:00   328 
  85 MALLESCH       EILEEN      SIMSBURY        CT 45 F4049   2/ 28   21:45     7:00   436 
  86 TOWLE          MATT        CANTON          CT 15 M1518  18/ 39   21:46     7:00   108 
  87 BRISTOL        COLE        CANTON          CT 17 M1518  19/ 39   21:46     7:00   230 
  88 ROMANO         EVAN        CANTON          CT 16 M1518  20/ 39   21:51     7:02   243 
  89 EPSTEIN        KATHRYN     W SIMSBURY      CT 42 F4049   3/ 28   21:53     7:03   343 
  90 ULLMAN         WILIAM      EAST GRANBY     CT 51 M5059   7/ 26   21:54     7:03   444 
  91 CASEY          MATT        AVON            CT 18 M1518  21/ 39   21:54     7:03   358 
  92 GEFFKEN        PAUL        GRANBY          CT 18 M1518  22/ 39   21:56     7:04   117 
  93 DINGWELL       JEFFREY     BETHLEHEM       CT 46 M4049  28/ 73   22:02     7:06   113 
  94 RENZULLO       SKIP        TORRINGTON      CT 46 M4049  29/ 73   22:04     7:07   149 
  95 BELANGER       DAN         AVON            CT 48 M4049  30/ 73   22:06     7:07   12  
  96 SCOTTI         SNTHONY     BRISTOL         CT 35 M3039  16/ 38   22:09     7:08   213 
  97 MURRAY         JOSEPH      AVON            CT 49 M4049  31/ 73   22:11     7:09   78  
  98 GRIFFIN        GARY        HARWINTON       CT 45 M4049  32/ 73   22:17     7:11   514 
  99 WILDER         NEWT                        CT 31 M3039  17/ 38   22:21     7:12   317 
 100 GETLER         THOMAS      CANTON          CT 51 M5059   8/ 26   22:29     7:14   258 
 101 HARPER         ZACH        PLAINVILLE      CT 10 M0011   1/ 18   22:29     7:15   42  
 102 THEEB          MAURICE     TORRINGTON      CT 45 M4049  33/ 73   22:31     7:15   461 
 103 HAYDEN         TOM         SIMSBURY        CT 47 M4049  34/ 73   22:39     7:18   384 
 104 BOYLE          SARAH       SIMSBURY        CT 18 F1518   2/ 39   22:41     7:19   349 
 105 SOLDAN         WAYNE       WINSTED         CT 43 M4049  35/ 73   22:46     7:20   216 
 106 TODD           STEPHEN     NEW HARTFORD    CT 36 M3039  18/ 38   22:47     7:20   249 
 107 PENONCELLO     GREG        CANTON          CT 13 M1214   5/ 13   22:50     7:21   80  
 108 CURT           EDGAR       CANTON          CT 49 M4049  36/ 73   22:58     7:24   25  
 109 BRADY          KYLE        E. GRANBY       CT 16 M1518  23/ 39   23:04     7:26   448 
 110 MUSHER         STEVEN      EAST GRANBY     CT 16 M1518  24/ 39   23:05     7:26   513 
 111 VON SCHMIDT    ALISSA L.                   CT 15 F1518   3/ 39   23:08     7:27   463 
 112 SHELDON        CONOR       CANTON          CT 18 M1518  25/ 39   23:08     7:27   402 
 113 CARRIER        MEGHAN      SOUTHINGTON     CT 26 F1929   2/ 17   23:20     7:31   425 
 114 GOLLOB         MARC        SIMSBURY        CT 18 M1518  26/ 39   23:20     7:31   340 
 115 JARZBEK        JOHN        CANTON          CT 49 M4049  37/ 73   23:22     7:31   496 
 116 WICHROWSKI     THOMAS      PLAINVILLE      CT 47 M4049  38/ 73   23:25     7:32   111 
 117 CORE           JULIE       CANTON          CT 33 F3039   2/ 42   23:27     7:33   169 
 118 CHERNESKY      KAREN                       CT 33 F3039   3/ 42   23:27     7:33   424 
 119 CARLEY         MATTHEW     W SIMSBURY      CT 42 M4049  39/ 73   23:28     7:34   397 
 120 SHAHVERDIAN    HOLLY       CANTON          CT 15 F1518   4/ 39   23:29     7:34   272 
 121 MCCUSKER       KELLY       BROOKLINE       MA 23 F1929   3/ 17   23:30     7:34   342 
 122 KAPLAN         JOSH        CANTON          CT 17 M1518  27/ 39   23:31     7:34   52  
 123 DALEY          ABIGAIL     CANTON          CT 17 F1518   5/ 39   23:35     7:36   26  
 124 CARPENTER      KATE        CANTON          CT 17 F1518   6/ 39   23:41     7:38   148 
 125 ROCKWELL       DANIEL      CANTON          CT 49 M4049  40/ 73   23:43     7:39   90  
 126 MCDERMOTT      THOMAS      AVON            CT 53 M5059   9/ 26   23:46     7:39   490 
 127 SMYTH          EUGENE      GRANBY          CT 35 M3039  19/ 38   23:46     7:40   119 
 128 HARWOOD        ROBERT      NEW HARTFORD    CT 41 M4049  41/ 73   23:47     7:40   43  
 129 VOYTEK         THERESA     GLASTONBURY     CT 38 F3039   4/ 42   23:47     7:40   383 
 130 STRUMSKI       JEFFREY     WATERBURY       CT 40 M4049  42/ 73   23:51     7:41   506 
 131 ROOT           CHARLES     CANTON          CT 44 M4049  43/ 73   23:54     7:42   121 
 132 MATHER         SUSIE       CANTON          CT 35 F3039   5/ 42   23:56     7:43   374 
 133 DAVIDSON       BOB         COLLINSVILLE    CT 72 M70++   1/  4   24:01     7:44   157 
 134 MADONNA        LOUIS       CANTON          CT 48 M4049  44/ 73   24:04     7:45   129 
 135 RANDOLPH       ADAM                        CT 19 M1929  10/ 19   24:04     7:45   471 
 136 SANASK         STEPHEN     SIMSBURY        CT 30 M3039  20/ 38   24:06     7:46   393 
 137 STEIN          PETER       CANTON CTR      CT 50 M5059  10/ 26   24:07     7:46   103 
 138 CLARKE         JEFFREY     AVON            CT 45 M4049  45/ 73   24:11     7:48   487 
 139 MAROLDA        DENNIS      CANTON          CT 48 M4049  46/ 73   24:12     7:48   69  
 140 DALY           MATT        SIMSBURY        CT 33 M3039  21/ 38   24:13     7:48   300 
 141 CAHILL         BRANDI                      CT 16 F1518   7/ 39   24:13     7:48   427 
 142 MARKSAMER      JUSTIN      CANTON          CT 20 M1929  11/ 19   24:14     7:48   314 
 143 AYER           ALEX        FARMINGTON      CT  9 M0011   2/ 18   24:14     7:49   4   
 144 MONTGOMERY     MATT                        CT 18 M1518  28/ 39   24:16     7:49   319 
 145 GLAUB          JULEE       CANTON CENTER   CT 38 F3039   6/ 42   24:20     7:50   375 
 146 MCMAHON        TOMAS       CANTON          CT 63 M6069   3/  6   24:21     7:50   166 
 147 CUNNINGHAM     CHARLES     SIMSBURY        CT 58 M5059  11/ 26   24:21     7:51   146 
 148 HURST          LAUREN      BLOOMFIELD      CT 39 F3039   7/ 42   24:25     7:52   449 
 149 DRIGGS         JENNIFER    CANTON          CT 40 F4049   4/ 28   24:29     7:53   122 
 150 PACHLER        TOM         FARMINGTON      CT 35 M3039  22/ 38   24:29     7:53   250 
 151 BUCK           KEITH       WEATOGUE        CT 37 M3039  23/ 38   24:33     7:55   367 
 152 STEVENS        RICHARD     GRANBY          CT 17 M1518  29/ 39   24:33     7:55   138 
 153 ALFORD         SKIP        CANTON CTR      CT 54 M5059  12/ 26   24:35     7:55   131 
 154 LARSON         ROGER       SOUTHINGTON     CT 49 M4049  47/ 73   24:35     7:55   191 
 155 POWELL         GLENN       COLLINSVILLE    CT 48 M4049  48/ 73   24:38     7:56   227 
 156 TRIBOU IV      WILL        CANTON          CT 22 M1929  12/ 19   24:39     7:57   469 
 157 MASTROCOLA     ADAM        CANTON          CT 18 M1518  30/ 39   24:40     7:57   438 
 158 OHANESIAN      JAKE        CANTON          CT 16 M1518  31/ 39   24:40     7:57   194 
 159 LENTZ          BEN         CANTON          CT 16 M1518  32/ 39   24:41     7:57   370 
 160 STANHOPE       BARRET      CANTON          CT 16 M1518  33/ 39   24:42     7:57   159 
 161 CARTER         RICK        COLLINSVILLE    CT 45 M4049  49/ 73   24:42     7:57   518 
 162 ULLMANN        CHRISTINE   E. GRANBY       CT 16 F1518   8/ 39   24:42     7:58   445 
 163 LEBL           DOMINIQUE   W. HARTFORD     CT 29 M1929  13/ 19   24:43     7:58   456 
 164 FRAIS          RICHARD     COLLINSVILLE    CT 16 M1518  34/ 39   24:45     7:59   345 
 165 SEELIG         BRYAN       FARMINGTON      CT 10 M0011   3/ 18   24:48     7:59   97  
 166 LOCKYER        DONALD      CANTON          CT 45 M4049  50/ 73   24:49     8:00   63  
 167 SCHEIDELER     JOSEPH      CANTON          CT 51 M5059  13/ 26   24:52     8:00   231 
 168 ROMANO         JOHN        NEW HARTFORD    CT 46 M4049  51/ 73   24:52     8:01   203 
 169 MCCUSKER       MEAGEN      SIMSBURY        CT 25 F1929   4/ 17   24:55     8:02   396 
 170 BREWER         SHARON      NEW MILFORD     CT 31 F3039   8/ 42   24:58     8:02   489 
 171 SILANO         BEN         CANTON          CT 27 M1929  14/ 19   25:01     8:03   491 
 172 KENYON         ANDREW      CANTON          CT 14 M1214   6/ 13   25:03     8:04   220 
 173 ZAVALICK       LINDA       NEWINGTON       CT 55 F5059   1/ 15   25:04     8:05   217 
 174 RALSTON        LANI        CANTON          CT 30 F3039   9/ 42   25:08     8:06   86  
 175 WHEELER        SARA        CANTON          CT 14 F1214   1/ 42   25:10     8:07   133 
 176 BURTON         CHRIS       COLLINSVILLE    CT 13 M1214   7/ 13   25:14     8:08   326 
 177 ROULEAU        BRYAN       CANTON          CT 14 M1214   8/ 13   25:14     8:08   361 
 178 HAMEROFF       LU                          CT 19 M1929  15/ 19   25:17     8:09   315 
 179 AYER           DELIA       FARMINGTON      CT 39 F3039  10/ 42   25:20     8:09   5   
 180 YOCOVINO       MICHAEL JR. CANTON          CT 38 M3039  24/ 38   25:22     8:10   488 
 181 STEPNICK       KRISTIN     CANTON          CT 17 F1518   9/ 39   25:24     8:11   199 
 182 STRUMSKI       TRISHA      WATERBURY       CT 14 F1214   2/ 42   25:25     8:11   508 
 183 GRADISCHER     ALI         CANTON          CT 15 F1518  10/ 39   25:26     8:11   39  
 184 KRYZANSKI      DAVID       BURLINGTON      CT 34 M3039  25/ 38   25:29     8:12   474 
 185 LLOYD          JOHN JR.                    CT 49 M4049  52/ 73   25:36     8:15   362 
 186 ATTARDO        KAREN       NEWINGTON       CT 35 F3039  11/ 42   25:37     8:15   312 
 187 KHISKAVSKY     VAL         CANTON          CT 16 F1518  11/ 39   25:39     8:16   350 
 188 DEVINE         HANK        AGAWAM          MA 68 M6069   4/  6   25:41     8:16   30  
 189 COLLINS        JASON       E GRANBY        CT 32 M3039  26/ 38   25:51     8:20   252 
 190 MEUCII         KIMBERLY    NEWINGTON       CT 35 F3039  12/ 42   25:53     8:20   311 
 191 RENDELL        NOEL        BURLINGTON      CT 56 M5059  14/ 26   25:54     8:20   153 
 192 DYMICKI        JENNIFER    CANTON          CT 17 F1518  12/ 39   25:56     8:21   271 
 193 PENONCELLO     NICOLE      CANTON          CT 17 F1518  13/ 39   25:58     8:22   81  
 194 MONTGOMERY     AMY         BERNARDSVILLE   NJ 46 F4049   5/ 28   26:01     8:23   76  
 195 LYNCH          MICHELLE A. NEWINGTON       CT 38 F3039  13/ 42   26:03     8:23   335 
 196 KNIGHT         ERIC        UNIONVILLE      CT 41 M4049  53/ 73   26:04     8:24   201 
 197 TRIBOU         BILL        GRANBY          CT 80 M70++   2/  4   26:05     8:24   109 
 198 RHEAUME        RYAN        CANTON          CT 11 M0011   4/ 18   26:08     8:25   168 
 199 CARROLL                                    CT  0 NOAGE    /      26:10     8:26   255 
 200 CLARK          KATHLEEN    COLLINSVILLE    CT 40 F4049   6/ 28   26:12     8:26   214 
 201 CARLSON        BILL        CANTON          CT 33 M3039  27/ 38   26:14     8:27   174 
 202 LYMAN          TYLER       CANTON          CT 16 M1518  35/ 39   26:17     8:28   64  
 203 JONES          NIKI        W. SIMSBURY     CT 16 F1518  14/ 39   26:19     8:29   277 
 204 JONES          MELISSA     W. SIMSBURY     CT 19 F1929   5/ 17   26:21     8:29   276 
 205 JONES          RALPH       W. SIMSBURY     CT 45 M4049  54/ 73   26:22     8:30   278 
 206 PETERSON       TOM         CANTON          CT 48 M4049  55/ 73   26:26     8:31   389 
 207 GROSSMAN       JORDAN      MANCHESTER      CT 29 M1929  16/ 19   26:29     8:32   137 
 208 DUBAT          GILMAN      CANTON CTR      CT 52 M5059  15/ 26   26:31     8:33   162 
 209 HILL           SARAH       WHARTFORD       CT 14 F1214   3/ 42   26:32     8:33   124 
 210 MCFETRIDGE     ASHLEY      CANTON          CT 14 F1214   4/ 42   26:32     8:33   268 
 211 HISCOE         KEN                         CT 34 F3039  14/ 42   26:33     8:33   307 
 212 ENNS           BRIAN       CANTON          CT 34 M3039  28/ 38   26:33     8:33   34  
 213 DONALSON       WILLIAM     RIVERTON        CT 32 M3039  29/ 38   26:33     8:33   327 
 214 WILLIAMS       KEVIN       W. HARTFORD     CT 22 M1929  17/ 19   26:34     8:33   322 
 215 ERIKSEN        DONNA       BURLINGTON      CT 50 F5059   2/ 15   26:34     8:34   114 
 216 MITCHELL       REBECCA     PLYMOUTH        CT 15 F1518  15/ 39   26:35     8:34   75  
 217 PATERNA        ANDREW      S. WINDSOR      CT 54 M5059  16/ 26   26:40     8:35   387 
 218 HOULIHAN       LISA        CANTON          CT 32 F3039  15/ 42   26:44     8:37   238 
 219 DRISCOLL       DAVE        GOSHEN          CT 57 M5059  17/ 26   26:44     8:37   325 
 220 UNKOWN RUNNER  #468                                       /      26:45     8:37   468 
 221 JONES          LYNN        WEST SIMSBURY   CT 46 F4049   7/ 28   26:51     8:39   279 
 222 GETZ           ELIZABETH   AVON            CT 36 F3039  16/ 42   26:51     8:39   447 
 223 GETZ           RICH        AVON            CT 39 F3039  17/ 42   26:52     8:39   446 
 224 WYVILL         JILL        CANTON          CT 17 F1518  16/ 39   26:55     8:40   172 
 225 BARRY          AMBER       NORFOLK         CT 22 F1929   6/ 17   26:57     8:41   429 
 226 CORRIGAN       ALEXIS      BURLINGTON      CT 34 F3039  18/ 42   26:57     8:41   23  
 227 LAUDATI        JESSICA                     CT 12 F1214   5/ 42   26:58     8:41   428 
 228 HEYER          DAVID       CANTON          CT 59 M5059  18/ 26   26:59     8:42   44  
 229 JACOBUS        PATTIE      W SIMSBURY      CT 52 F5059   3/ 15   27:00     8:42   144 
 230 VOLOVSKI       WILLIAM     COLLINSVILLE    CT 44 M4049  56/ 73   27:01     8:42   256 
 231 KELLY          BETTY       MERIDEN         CT 67 F6069   1/  7   27:04     8:43   240 
 232 SCHMIDT        ERLING      GRANBY          CT 59 M5059  19/ 26   27:05     8:43   341 
 233 CASEY          ELIZABETH   AVON            CT 16 F1518  17/ 39   27:05     8:44   356 
 234 OFLAHERTY      DAN         CANTON          CT 15 M1518  36/ 39   27:07     8:44   160 
 235 PETERSON       DARGON      CANTON          CT 12 F1214   6/ 42   27:10     8:45   388 
 236 WOOTEN         MELISSA     CANTON          CT 15 F1518  18/ 39   27:12     8:46   245 
 237 PRADO          VALERIE     AVON            CT 43 F4049   8/ 28   27:13     8:46   82  
 238 ATKINSON       CARLI       CANTON          CT 14 F1214   7/ 42   27:17     8:48   324 
 239 KENYON         PHIL        CANTON          CT 45 M4049  57/ 73   27:22     8:49   221 
 240 ROGERS         KAREN       CHESTER         CT 51 F5059   4/ 15   27:23     8:50   234 
 241 LARSON         LAURA       SOUTHINGTON     CT 41 F4049   9/ 28   27:24     8:50   57  
 242 ST GELAIS      JEFFREY     CANTON          CT 18 M1518  37/ 39   27:25     8:50   145 
 243 ZBROZEK        RICHARD     BERLIN          CT 54 M5059  20/ 26   27:26     8:50   499 
 244 GAGNON         KERRY       CANTON          CT 14 F1214   8/ 42   27:26     8:50   37  
 245 BRISTOL        GRETCHEN    N. CANTON       CT 36 F3039  19/ 42   27:29     8:51   365 
 246 STUMBRAS       CAROL       COLLINSVILLE    CT 42 F4049  10/ 28   27:31     8:52   318 
 247 TOMECKA        EVA         SHREWSBURY      MA 20 F1929   7/ 17   27:38     8:54   188 
 248 ESCHERT        MATTHEW     CANTON          CT 18 M1518  38/ 39   27:38     8:54   35  
 249 FEENEY         RICHARD     SIMSBURY        CT 21 M1929  18/ 19   27:38     8:54   189 
 250 STAATS         CHARLES     FALLS VILLAGE   CT 11 M0011   5/ 18   27:39     8:55   179 
 251 TREADWELL      KIM         FARMINGTON      CT 34 F3039  20/ 42   27:40     8:55   239 
 252 BULLARD        ALLISON     W. HARTFORD     CT 30 F3039  21/ 42   27:41     8:55   515 
 253 CANNON         DONNA       FARMINGTON      CT 31 F3039  22/ 42   27:41     8:55   333 
 254 REED           ELIZABETH   NEW HAVEN       CT 27 F1929   8/ 17   27:45     8:56   154 
 255 WEIR           KAREN       TORRINGTON      CT 36 F3039  23/ 42   27:45     8:57   110 
 256 MARTUCCI       JAMES       SIMSBURY        CT 38 M3039  30/ 38   27:49     8:58   431 
 257 BERHARD        RON         CANTON          CT 50 M5059  21/ 26   27:50     8:58   400 
 258 SEELIG         KIMBERLY    FARMINGTON      CT 13 F1214   9/ 42   27:51     8:58   99  
 259 KIDD           JIM         CANTON          CT 38 M3039  31/ 38   27:53     8:59   171 
 260 MARKSAMER      REBECCA     CANTON          CT 16 F1518  19/ 39   27:54     8:59   68  
 261 FINK           CARL        W. SIMSBURY     CT 61 M6069   5/  6   27:54     8:59   267 
 262 SCHLINKER      ROBERT      CANTON          CT 55 M5059  22/ 26   27:57     9:00   96  
 263 ROCKWELL       MARJORY     CANTON          CT 15 F1518  20/ 39   28:03     9:02   91  
 264 BYUS           ALEXANDRA                   CT 14 F1214  10/ 42   28:04     9:02   477 
 265 MAGENNIS       JAMES       CANTON          CT 43 M4049  58/ 73   28:15     9:06   66  
 266 MAGENNIS       MEGHAN      CANTON          CT 15 F1518  21/ 39   28:15     9:06   67  
 267 SCHLINKER      BRANDON     CANTON          CT 11 M0011   6/ 18   28:16     9:07   95  
 268 ADLER-BELL     ILANA       CANTON          CT 14 F1214  11/ 42   28:17     9:07   3   
 269 FRANCIS        AMANDA      CANTON          CT 14 F1214  12/ 42   28:25     9:09   260 
 270 ROHFING        KATE        CANTON          CT 14 F1214  13/ 42   28:26     9:09   212 
 271 SCHLINKER      ALAINA      CANTON          CT 14 F1214  14/ 42   28:33     9:12   94  
 272 STEVENSON      PAMELA      CANAAN          CT 36 F3039  24/ 42   28:34     9:12   248 
 273 SCHULTZ        KATHY       SIMSBURY        CT 43 F4049  11/ 28   28:42     9:15   253 
 274 BONAGUIDE      PAM                         CT 36 F3039  25/ 42   28:45     9:16   398 
 275 BRODEUR        DEBORAH     CANTON          CT 45 F4049  12/ 28   28:50     9:18   497 
 276 BARTLETT       STEVEN      PROSPECT        CT 34 M3039  32/ 38   28:52     9:18   10  
 277 BARTLETT JR    DONALD      COLLINSVILLE    CT 35 M3039  33/ 38   28:53     9:18   11  
 278 DRISCOLL       MARY        FARMINGTON      CT 48 F4049  13/ 28   28:56     9:19   524 
 279 VON SCHMIDT    LAURIE A.   BARKHAMSTED     CT 40 F4049  14/ 28   28:58     9:20   464 
 280 CRICHTON       KELLEY E.   AVON            CT 40 F4049  15/ 28   29:00     9:20   455 
 281 EIFES          JULIA       CANTON          CT 20 F1929   9/ 17   29:00     9:20   33  
 282 GAGNON         KELLY       CANTON          CT 17 F1518  22/ 39   29:00     9:21   36  
 283 TOMASELLO      CHRISTINA   WATERBURY       CT 13 F1214  15/ 42   29:05     9:22   507 
 284 DALEY          MARK        CANTON          CT 48 M4049  59/ 73   29:06     9:22   27  
 285 KAPLAN         SARAH       CANTON          CT 14 F1214  16/ 42   29:07     9:23   53  
 286 STANWOOD       KRISTIN     COLLINSVILLE    CT 14 F1214  17/ 42   29:07     9:23   139 
 287 CASEY          BRIAN       CANTON          CT  8 M0011   7/ 18   29:08     9:23   19  
 288 ANDERSON       SUSAN       COLLINSVILLE    CT 32 F3039  26/ 42   29:12     9:24   158 
 289 BALFANZ        SHARON      W HARTFORD      CT 52 F5059   5/ 15   29:13     9:25   7   
 290 BAHRE          ROBERT H.   CANTON          CT 43 M4049  60/ 73   29:15     9:25   265 
 291 BUCK           JOHN        W HARTFORD      CT 51 M5059  23/ 26   29:15     9:26   225 
 292 DANIELS        SALLY       CANTON          CT 12 F1214  18/ 42   29:22     9:28   29  
 293 CORWIN         AMANDA      CANTON          CT 37 F3039  27/ 42   29:24     9:29   24  
 294 RHEAUME        RENEE       CANTON          CT 16 F1518  23/ 39   29:25     9:29   170 
 295 OFLAHERTY      SHAWN       CANTON          CT 11 M0011   8/ 18   29:26     9:29   163 
 296 KAPLAN         JAY         CANTON          CT 52 M5059  24/ 26   29:36     9:32   51  
 297 MADONNA        LAUREN      CANTON          CT 22 F1929  10/ 17   29:36     9:32   331 
 298 PATERNA        CHRIS       SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 22 M1929  19/ 19   29:37     9:32   526 
 299 SAWYER         JESSICA     UNIONVILLE      CT 14 F1214  19/ 42   29:42     9:34   453 
 300 STAATS         CATHERINE   FALLS VILLAGE   CT 14 F1214  20/ 42   29:46     9:35   178 
 301 CAHILL         JACKIE      CANTON          CT 13 F1214  21/ 42   29:52     9:37   394 
 302 AUSTIN         ERICA       NEW HARTFORD    CT 24 F1929  11/ 17   29:52     9:37   391 
 303 JORDAN         JEFF        COLLINSVILLE    CT 34 M3039  34/ 38   29:57     9:39   50  
 304 REID           ANN         PHILADELPHIA       51 F5059   6/ 15   30:03     9:41   364 
 305 BROWN          ANGELIQUE   SOUTHWICK       MA 35 F3039  28/ 42   30:07     9:42   16  
 306 CASEY          BRIAN       AVON            CT 13 M1214   9/ 13   30:11     9:43   355 
 307 DZIEDZIC       DAVID       TERRYVILLE      CT 46 M4049  61/ 73   30:17     9:46   32  
 308 BONAGUIDE      CHERYL                      CT 38 F3039  29/ 42   30:19     9:46   441 
 309 ROGALSKI       SIGNE                       CT 55 F5059   7/ 15   30:23     9:47   302 
 310 ZAGORSKY       EMILY       CANTON          CT 15 F1518  24/ 39   30:23     9:47   142 
 311 DURAN          CHRIS       CANTON          CT 14 M1214  10/ 13   30:28     9:49   31  
 312 LEACH          ERIC D.     CANTON          CT 14 M1214  11/ 13   30:42     9:54   502 
 313 MARCHITTO      ASHLEY      CANTON          CT 14 F1214  22/ 42   30:44     9:54   281 
 314 MCFETRIDGE     STEVEN                      CT  9 M0011   9/ 18   30:52     9:57   285 
 315 SCHICK         SHARI       GOSHEN          CT 34 F3039  30/ 42   30:52     9:57   93  
 316 CASEY          MATT        CANTON          CT 10 M0011  10/ 18   30:53     9:57   20  
 317 HISCOE         JENNIFER    CANTON          CT 29 F1929  12/ 17   30:54     9:57   459 
 318 MAGENNIS       ANDREW      CANTON          CT 11 M0011  11/ 18   30:57     9:58   65  
 319 MATHER         LINWOOD     CANTON          CT 34 M3039  35/ 38   30:58     9:59   373 
 320 MINER          SARAH       CANTON          CT 17 F1518  25/ 39   30:59     9:59   74  
 321 KLUSEK         LINDA       COLLINSVILLE    CT 36 F3039  31/ 42   31:01    10:00   54  
 322 MENTZER        GRACE       RIVERTON        CT 14 F1214  23/ 42   31:01    10:00   198 
 323 HODGKIN        MARY        CANTON          CT 47 F4049  16/ 28   31:10    10:03   229 
 324 MENTZER        ROBIN       RIVERTON        CT 48 F4049  17/ 28   31:11    10:03   196 
 325 SHEEHAN        CHRISTOPHER CANTON          CT 45 M4049  62/ 73   31:14    10:04   100 
 326 HERBST         MARCIA      CANTON          CT 67 F6069   2/  7   31:15    10:04   120 
 327 GALLAGHER      NATE        N CANTON        CT  6 M0011  12/ 18   31:16    10:04   421 
 328 STEIN          QUINN       CANTON CTR      CT 15 F1518  26/ 39   31:20    10:06   104 
 329 BRODEUR        TIMOTHY     CANTON          CT 12 M1214  12/ 13   31:22    10:07   495 
 330 WIGLEY         MARY LOU    CANTON          CT 63 F6069   3/  7   31:22    10:07   173 
 331 LORD           KATY                        CT 13 F1214  24/ 42   31:26    10:08   480 
 332 STUMBRAS       MOLLY       COLLINSVILLE    CT 16 F1518  27/ 39   31:33    10:10   187 
 333 PARSON         GEORGE      CANTON          CT 40 M4049  63/ 73   31:35    10:11   209 
 334 JESPERSON      CATHY       MORRIS          CT 55 F5059   8/ 15   31:35    10:11   460 
 335 JACOBS         COURTNEY    CANTON          CT 16 F1518  28/ 39   31:42    10:13   48  
 336 CURVINO        MELISSA     CANTON          CT 13 F1214  25/ 42   31:44    10:13   242 
 337 JACOBS         DAN         CANTON          CT 46 M4049  64/ 73   31:44    10:13   49  
 338 PRADO          DANIEL      AVON            CT 13 M1214  13/ 13   31:47    10:14   282 
 339 UNKOWN RUNNER                                             /      31:50    10:15   9999
 340 ALBERT         DEBBIE      FARMINGTON      CT 43 F4049  18/ 28   31:50    10:15   443 
 341 SAMSTROM-PARSO CYNTHIA     CANTON          CT 42 F4049  19/ 28   31:50    10:16   208 
 342 UNKOWN RUNNER                                             /      31:52    10:16   9999
 343 DITERS         CAITLIN                     CT 17 F1518  29/ 39   32:05    10:20   284 
 344 MASSLON        KEN         TORRINGTON      CT 41 M4049  65/ 73   32:07    10:21   433 
 345 VON SCHMIDT    TARA A.                     CT 11 F0011   1/  5   32:16    10:24   462 
 346 WILLIAMS       TANNER      BURLINGTON      CT 11 M0011  13/ 18   32:24    10:26   269 
 347 DEXTER         RANDALL     BURLINGTON      CT 42 M4049  66/ 73   32:25    10:27   270 
 348 PREVO          STEVEN      SIMSBURY        CT 44 M4049  67/ 73   32:30    10:28   359 
 349 RAND           SAMANTHA    CANTON          CT 15 F1518  30/ 39   32:30    10:29   87  
 350 DANIELS        MOLLY       CANTON          CT 14 F1214  26/ 42   32:32    10:29   28  
 351 OHANESIAN      KRISTI      CANTON          CT 47 F4049  20/ 28   32:41    10:32   192 
 352 GARDELLA       ROBERT      LITCHFIELD      CT 67 M6069   6/  6   32:43    10:33   519 
 353 NAGLE          LAURA                       CT 39 F3039  32/ 42   32:51    10:35   301 
 354 SCHILLING      KAREN       PLAINVILLE      CT 33 F3039  33/ 42   32:52    10:36   251 
 355 HEFLER         KATHI       CANTON          CT 38 F3039  34/ 42   33:05    10:40   346 
 356 OLSON          TAYLOR      CANTON          CT 10 M0011  14/ 18   33:08    10:40   275 
 357 BAHRE          ROBBIE      CANTON          CT 10 M0011  15/ 18   33:08    10:41   264 
 358 LANDRY         MARY ANN    WATERBURY       CT 50 F5059   9/ 15   33:09    10:41   134 
 359 KEANE          GERGORY     COLLINSVILLE    CT 43 M4049  68/ 73   33:12    10:42   280 
 360 CASEY          ROGERS      AVON            CT 48 M4049  69/ 73   33:20    10:44   354 
 361 SAIDEL         JESSA       CANTON          CT 16 F1518  31/ 39   33:23    10:46   458 
 362 WINTERSON      REBECCA     CANTON          CT 16 F1518  32/ 39   33:25    10:46   232 
 363 KNAUF          JENN        CANTON          CT 14 F1214  27/ 42   33:37    10:50   336 
 364 WELLES         PAMELA      PLEASANT VALLEY CT 38 F3039  35/ 42   33:51    10:55   466 
 365 BLACKER        JEFFREY     W AVON          CT 47 M4049  70/ 73   33:59    10:57   344 
 366 DOUGLAS        MOLLY       CANTON          CT 14 F1214  28/ 42   34:01    10:58   351 
 367 LAGANA         STEVEN                      CT 38 M3039  36/ 38   34:02    10:58   320 
 368 TENCZAR        ERIC        WEST SUFFIELD   CT  9 M0011  16/ 18   34:05    10:59   263 
 369 BRODEUR-FITTS  APRIL       BURLINGTON      CT 28 F1929  13/ 17   34:06    11:00   494 
 370 BYUS           JESSICA                     CT 12 F1214  29/ 42   34:11    11:01   478 
 371 LORD           AVERY                       CT 11 F0011   2/  5   34:11    11:01   481 
 372 LANDRY         LAUREN      CANTON          CT 14 F1214  30/ 42   34:17    11:03   123 
 373 LEACH          R. BRYAN    CANTON          CT 41 M4049  71/ 73   34:20    11:04   501 
 374 QUAGLIERI      CLAIRE      CANTON          CT 55 F5059  10/ 15   34:20    11:04   135 
 375 LAREAU         NICOLE      CANTON          CT 14 F1214  31/ 42   34:41    11:11   56  
 376 OBERHUESER     JOE         NEWINGTON       CT 34 M3039  37/ 38   34:44    11:11   337 
 377 BAHRE          JENNA       CANTON          CT 14 F1214  32/ 42   35:05    11:18   215 
 378 HEMHAUSER      SARAH       CANTON          CT 14 F1214  33/ 42   35:05    11:19   434 
 379 LARKIN         LARRY       SOUTHINGTON     CT 75 M70++   3/  4   35:16    11:22   118 
 380 SHEEHAN        ERICA       CANTON          CT 12 F1214  34/ 42   35:23    11:24   101 
 381 LOCKWOOD       JENNIFER    CANTON          CT 14 F1214  35/ 42   35:23    11:24   371 
 382 OHANESIAN      MEG         CANTON          CT 13 F1214  36/ 42   35:52    11:34   195 
 383 ALGIERE        KATIE       SIMSBURY        CT 20 F1929  14/ 17   35:53    11:34   522 
 384 OLSON          WHITNEY     CANTON          CT 15 F1518  33/ 39   35:53    11:34   266 
 385 ALGIERE        LIZZIE      SIMSBURY        CT 16 F1518  34/ 39   36:10    11:39   521 
 386 BUSH           LISA        CANTON          CT 15 F1518  35/ 39   36:13    11:40   17  
 387 STUMBRAS       BRENNA      COLLINSVILLE    CT 10 F0011   3/  5   36:15    11:41   186 
 388 SULEK          SANDY       HARWINTON       CT 36 F3039  36/ 42   36:24    11:44   273 
 389 HOWLAND        JESSICA     CANTON          CT 16 F1518  36/ 39   36:28    11:45   259 
 390 FETTER         CARLA       CANTON          CT 16 F1518  37/ 39   36:30    11:46   385 
 391 HUDSON         KRISTY      CANTON          CT 16 F1518  38/ 39   36:34    11:47   132 
 392 DOBLAIN        BETH        HARWINTON       CT 20 F1929  15/ 17   36:38    11:48   386 
 393 SAIDEL         SUE         CANTON          CT 49 F4049  21/ 28   36:44    11:50   426 
 394 SCHRIJN        THERESA     CANTON          CT 42 F4049  22/ 28   36:46    11:51   236 
 395 SCHRIJN        JAMES       CANTON          CT 40 M4049  72/ 73   36:46    11:51   237 
 396 BONDANZA       KELLY       CANTON          CT 15 F1518  39/ 39   36:56    11:54   14  
 397 GALLIGAN       RACHEL      CANTON          CT 35 F3039  37/ 42   37:00    11:55   218 
 398 MATHEWS        ELSIE       UNIONVILLE      CT 39 F3039  38/ 42   37:01    11:56   202 
 399 BERGER         LAUREN      CANTON          CT 10 F0011   4/  5   37:17    12:01   182 
 400 BERGER         KAREN       CANTON          CT 52 F5059  11/ 15   37:31    12:05   183 
 401 AUSTIN         ANDREW      W HARTFORD      CT 56 M5059  25/ 26   37:36    12:07   190 
 402 TENCZAR        BREND       WEST SUFFIELD   CT 36 F3039  39/ 42   38:16    12:20   262 
 403 SNELL          LAURA       CANTON          CT 41 F4049  23/ 28   38:19    12:21   244 
 404 VANDEBOGRT     WENDY       CANTON          CT 37 F3039  40/ 42   38:21    12:22   368 
 405 LEWIS          BRENT       BURLINGTON      CT 10 M0011  17/ 18   38:34    12:26   58  
 406 LEWIS          STEVE       BURLINGTON      CT 47 M4049  73/ 73   38:47    12:30   60  
 407 ROUNTREE       LEEANN      NEW YORK        NY 24 F1929  16/ 17   38:56    12:33   366 
 408 ROUNDTREE      LINDA       W HARTFORD      CT 56 F5059  12/ 15   39:01    12:35   136 
 409 FINAN          THOMAS      BURLINGTON      CT 54 M5059  26/ 26   39:07    12:37   210 
 410 HILL           TUDY        W HARTFORD      CT 49 F4049  24/ 28   39:15    12:39   126 
 411 GREENE         RAY         NEW BRITAIN     CT 76 M70++   4/  4   40:10    12:57   382 
 412 NAVIN          JEAN        W. HARTFORD     CT 63 F6069   4/  7   41:03    13:14   450 
 413 RAMSEUR        GAYLORD     AVON            CT 58 F5059  13/ 15   41:05    13:14   516 
 414 MAHLER         CAITLIN     CANTON          CT 12 F1214  37/ 42   41:24    13:21   247 
 415 KOCH           KAREN       VANWERT         OH 46 F4049  25/ 28   41:35    13:24   185 
 416 GALLAGHER      KEVIN       N CANTON        CT 35 M3039  38/ 38   41:58    13:31   422 
 417 DEVLIN         KRIS                        CT 51 F5059  14/ 15   41:59    13:32   472 
 418 LAUDATI        CHRIS       WINSTED         CT 10 M0011  18/ 18   42:38    13:44   299 
 419 MCMAHON        PHYLLIS     CANTON          CT 61 F6069   5/  7   43:03    13:52   510 
 420 RHEAUME        RACHAEL     CANTON          CT 13 F1214  38/ 42   43:22    13:59   167 
 421 PELZAR         LINDSAY     CANTON          CT 13 F1214  39/ 42   44:55    14:29   369 
 422 GRADISCHER     JEN         CANTON          CT 13 F1214  40/ 42   44:55    14:29   40  
 423 OFLAHERTY      KAREN       CANTON          CT 38 F3039  41/ 42   45:42    14:44   161 
 424 MAHLER         LAORI       CANTON          CT 45 F4049  26/ 28   45:55    14:48   246 
 425 GURA           LAURIE      BURLINGTON      CT 38 F3039  42/ 42   46:03    14:50   274 
 426 MILANOWSKI     BRENDA      CANTON          CT 60 F6069   6/  7   46:39    15:02   73  
 427 BARLOW         TABITHA     CANTON          CT 28 F1929  17/ 17   46:39    15:02   8   
 428 BELL           JAMY        CANTON          CT 42 F4049  27/ 28   46:40    15:02   13  
 429 BOULAINE       ANNE R.     NEW BRITAIN     CT 60 F6069   7/  7   47:42    15:23   330 
 430 HALL           CANDACE     NEWINGTON       CT 53 F5059  15/ 15   47:42    15:23   329 
 431 TOLHURST       KATIE       CANTON          CT 12 F1214  41/ 42   48:24    15:36   379 
 432 REDDING        CHELSEY     CANTON          CT 12 F1214  42/ 42   48:25    15:36   380 
 433 HOWE           REILLY      CANTON          CT 11 F0011   5/  5   48:25    15:37   381 
 434 GALI           XAVIER      AVON            CT 17 M1518  39/ 39   48:55    15:46   357 
 435 SOLARI         SHEILA                      CT 47 F4049  28/ 28   48:55    15:46   321 
  DIVISIONAL REPORT -   2001 LOBSTER LOOP 5K ROAD RACE   
OVERALL                                                         AGE
 PLACE    LAST           FIRST         CITY       ST  TEAM BIB  SEX    TIME 
             DIVISION =  Female    AGE  00  to  11  
 345 VON SCHMIDT      TARA A.                      CT       462   11F 0:32:16
 371 LORD             AVERY                        CT       481   11F 0:34:11
 387 STUMBRAS         BRENNA       COLLINSVILLE    CT       186   10F 0:36:15  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  12  to  14  
 175 WHEELER          SARA         CANTON          CT       133   14F 0:25:10
 182 STRUMSKI         TRISHA       WATERBURY       CT       508   14F 0:25:25
 209 HILL             SARAH        WHARTFORD       CT       124   14F 0:26:32  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  15  to  18  
  57 SZYMASZEK        KATE         SIMSBURY        CT       107   15F 0:20:45
 104 BOYLE            SARAH        SIMSBURY        CT       349   18F 0:22:41
 111 VON SCHMIDT      ALISSA L.                    CT       463   15F 0:23:08  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  19  to  29  
  68 HILL             EMILY        W HARTFORD      CT       125   21F 0:21:11
 113 CARRIER          MEGHAN       SOUTHINGTON     CT       425   26F 0:23:20
 121 MCCUSKER         KELLY        BROOKLINE       MA       342   23F 0:23:30  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  30  to  39  
  66 SABLAN           JEAN         W. SIMSBURY     CT       470   34F 0:21:02
 117 CORE             JULIE        CANTON          CT       169   33F 0:23:27
 118 CHERNESKY        KAREN                        CT       424   33F 0:23:27  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  40  to  49  
  31 MANTIE           SUE          PLEASANT VLY    CT       115   41F 0:19:20
  85 MALLESCH         EILEEN       SIMSBURY        CT       436   45F 0:21:45
  89 EPSTEIN          KATHRYN      W SIMSBURY      CT       343   42F 0:21:53  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  50  to  59  
 173 ZAVALICK         LINDA        NEWINGTON       CT       217   55F 0:25:04
 215 ERIKSEN          DONNA        BURLINGTON      CT       114   50F 0:26:34
 229 JACOBUS          PATTIE       W SIMSBURY      CT       144   52F 0:27.00  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  60  to  69  
 231 KELLY            BETTY        MERIDEN         CT       240   67F 0:27:04
 326 HERBST           MARCIA       CANTON          CT       120   67F 0:31:15
 330 WIGLEY           MARY LOU     CANTON          CT       173   63F 0:31:22  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  00  to  11  
 101 HARPER           ZACH         PLAINVILLE      CT       42    10M 0:22:29
 143 AYER             ALEX         FARMINGTON      CT       4      9M 0:24:14
 165 SEELIG           BRYAN        FARMINGTON      CT       97    10M 0:24:48
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  12  to  14  
  42 SCAVOTTO         GARRET       FALLS VILLAGE   CT       180   14M 0:20:04
  64 RAYE             JONATHAN     CANTON          CT       89    14M 0:20:55
  83 SCAVOTTO         LUKE         FALLS VILLAGE   CT       181   14M 0:21:42
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  15  to  18  
   2 WIECHNISKI       DREW         SHEFFIELD       MA       390   17M 0:15:45
   6 RICHPAVSKY       SCOTT        TORRINGTON      CT       334   17M 0:16:55
   8 DUGUAY           PHIL         SIMSBURY        CT       241   18M 0:17:03
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  19  to  29  
   3 HILL             IAN          WHARTFORD       CT       127   19M 0:16:27
  10 LANDRY           NICHOLS      WINSTED         CT       339   27M 0:17:23
  27 SWALE            THOMAS       CANTON          CT       150   20M 0:19:04
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  30  to  39  
   1 CHISHOLM         CHRIS        FARMINGTON      CT       454   39M 0:15:41
   5 NIEDECK          JEFF         CANAAN          CT       505   36M 0:16:49
  12 ISAKSON          DANIEL       AVON            CT       47    39M 0:17:37
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  40  to  49  
   4 THRAMANN         BILL         AVON            CT       151   40M 0:16:30
   7 MCCUSKER         BOB          SIMSBURY        CT       395   49M 0:16:59
  14 BARONE           DENNIS       W HARTFORD      CT       9     46M 0:17:43
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  50  to  59  
  32 CONDIT           DAVID                        CT       316   53M 0:19:21
  44 WILHIDE          TIM          AVON            CT       235   50M 0:20:06
  53 DAVIS            ROBERT       NAUGATUCK       CT       503   50M 0:20:30
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  60  to  69  
  50 SIELLER          BOB          CANAAN          CT       492   62M 0:20:23
  76 BUTTERFIELD      TOM          WINDSOR         CT       18    65M 0:21:31
 146 MCMAHON          TOMAS        CANTON          CT       166   63M 0:24:21
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  70  to  ++  
 133 DAVIDSON         BOB          COLLINSVILLE    CT       157   72M 0:24:01
 197 TRIBOU           BILL         GRANBY          CT       109   80M 0:26:05
 379 LARKIN           LARRY        SOUTHINGTON     CT       118   75M 0:35:16    
 --  PLATT SYSTEMS  ---         -- PLATT SYSTEMS -- -- ----            

    
 [ Back to Top ] [ Home Page ]