platt1.jpg (40133 bytes)99 Great Josh Billings RunAground Results: Overall | Splits

Sunday Sept 19 | Great Barrington, Mass | Platt Systems

Connecticut Runner Profiles |Platt Systems Home Page |  Race ResultsEvent Calendar

ctrun.gif



                          99 JOSH BILLINGS RUNAGROUND RESULTS
OVERALL                                         <------- CATEGORY--------->
 PLACE      TEAM NAME         BIB  CAT    TIME      TYPE  //         PLACE
  
   1 MEAN WHEELS BIKE SHOP     389  09     2:16:53  ALL BERKSHIRE            1
MARK LANOUE               BOB RAPANT - KEN OSTROWSKI             FRAN IRELAND             
   2 NEVER THE BRIDE           7    01     2:18:41  TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER    1
SEAN NEALY                HOWIE BEAN - STEVE GALIB               ADAM HERSCH              
   3 BARDWELL BOWLBY KAREM INS 406  03     2:23:39  TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER     1
MICHAEL TUCKER            RON ESTES - BOB ZUBER                  MICHAEL CLEARY           
   4 FAST FORMS INC            8    01     2:23:49  TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER    2
JIM SULLIVAN              BRENT LYESIUK - DOUG HOWARD            MARK DINICOLA            
   5 R-S-Z                     19   01     2:24:17  TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER    3
BOB STRICKLAND            C J ZUBER - BILL ROSS                  DAVID WARD               
   6 3 PLUS 1                  300  07     2:24:58  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE         1
TODD ROBERTS              JEFF DEFEO - LISA SALVINI              BURT PROKOP              
   7 CASELLA CONSTRUCTION      386  09     2:26:06  ALL BERKSHIRE            2
JAY KULPINSKI             TOM OSTROWSKI - LARRY CASELLA          CHRIS TRAGER             
   8 MINKLER INSURANCE         4    01     2:26:14  TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER    4
BILL BLITHER              TIM MINKLER - GARY QUADROZZI           TOM KEEFE                
   9 STASZ, SLOWICK, SORENSON  317  07     2:26:22  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE         2
DAN STASZ                 FRANK STASZ - SUE SLOWICK              CHRIS SORENSON           
  10 WHO ARE THOSE GUYS!       138  03     2:26:32  TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER     2
JOE KORZENECKI            JIM MILLER - RAY THIEL                 JOHN MATTHEWS            
  11 COUNTRY CURTAINS          309  07     2:27:56  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE         3
JEFF KELLOGG              DEBBIE MCDERMOTT - COURT MCDERMOTT     BOB CREGO                
  12 R CWALINSKI REMODELING    307  07     2:28:06  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE         4
DAVE WALLACE              JOSEPH SCHNEIDER - MIKE URQUHART       WENDY CWALINSKI          
  13 SEKS                      393  09     2:28:44  ALL BERKSHIRE            3
MIKE ZANCONNATO           SCOTT DIAS - ED PAQUETTE               BERNIE KLEM              
  14 NOT QUITE VIVID           131  03     2:28:53  TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER     3
JOHN HORTON               W R TINGLEY - WILLIAM GARDNER          WALLIE JAHN              
  15 MAGGIE'S BET              292  07     2:28:54  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE         5
DAVID BIRRELL             ABBY KINGMAN - BILL KELLY              NEIL TOOMEY              
  16 TEAM SHAKLEE              12   01     2:29:43  TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER    5
MIKE MEDAS                KEVIN BOSS - BILL BROWN                STEPHEN ALLISON          
  17 PFIZER CENTRAL RESEARCH   470  14     2:30:09  CORPORATE CLASS          1
SHAWN DORAN               DENNIS GIRARD - ROBERT SMITH           DONALD TYSZKIEWICZ       
  18 JOSH ITCH                 306  07     2:30:29  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE         6
KURT KUEHNEL              SUE PURDY - KURT KUEHNEL               PAUL SHEPARDSON          
  19 CLARK'S GAMBLE            11   01     2:30:40  TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER    6
MARK STOTZ                CHRIS GAMBLE - CLARK GAMBLE            MIKE PAYNE               
  20 SEAR                      198  05     2:30:48  MASTERS CLASS 50 AND O   1
EDWARD OHEARN             STEVE PUTNAM - RICK DELIA              ART ROBERTS              
  21 BOLD MOVE                 14   09     2:31:06  ALL BERKSHIRE            4
DERRICK KITTLER           SEAN JENNINGS - ALEX SABO              PETER MANCEAU            
  22 KEV'S FIRST               390  09     2:31:39  ALL BERKSHIRE            5
KEVIN PARSONS             STEVE PARSONS - WADE FIEGEL            BOB LEE                  
  23 3CD PHOENIX               399  09     2:33:42  ALL BERKSHIRE            6
MARK BAER                 JIM FAUCETT - GARY MILLER              TOBIAH BINGHAM           
  24 UGLY                      502  11     2:33:48  IRONMAN                  1
MATT BELLIZZI             MATT BELLIZZI -                        MATT BELLIZZI            
  25 SURF POUNDERS             165  03     2:34:05  TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER     4
STEVE POTASH              MARK PETERS - DAN OREILLY              STU HOGAN                
  26 ARCADIAN SHOP             105  04     2:34:25  TEAM FEMALE 36 AND OVE   1
BRENDA BAHNSON            PATTY SPECTOR - LORI MARTIN            ROBIN HATHAWAY           
  27 ROBERTS ROOFING           448  03     2:35:09  TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER     5
KEN LEARY                 JIM ROBERTS - PAUL TRUEHART            BOB CHASEN               
  28 MAXINE'S                  368  08     2:35:10  3 FEMALE, 1 MALE         1
WILLIAM CALIGARI          SUSAN KORTE - KATHY KORTE              JENNY MARTIN             
  29 PHEARLESS PHOOGIES        156  03     2:36:29  TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER     6
BRIAN GEDDES              JACK LAREAU - BOB ALLEN                ROBERT STACK             
  30 LAST CHANCE               396  09     2:36:36  ALL BERKSHIRE            7
MAKUNDA FELDMAN           CHRISTOPHER CALVERT - KEITH DUPVIS     JEREMY TRAGER            
  31 LUNGS WIDE SHUT           242  06     2:36:57  2 MALE, 2 FEMALE         1
BERNARD LANDA             KAREN LEUITT - TIM ALLEN               TRACY THIET              
  32 RED LION SENATORS         391  09     2:37:17  ALL BERKSHIRE            8
VINCE MCDONALD            BRUCE DUQUETTE - KERRY KLEIN           JIM SCHULTZ              
  33 IRON MUDCATS              500  11     2:37:46  IRONMAN                  2
MIKE INNES                MIKE INNES -                           MIKE INNES               
  34 WMCB                      135  03     2:38:04  TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER     7
BUFFIS ROBER M            WILLIAM MUELLER - DAVID WILTE          LEIGH CURTIS             
  35 LACTIC INTOLERANT         238  07     2:38:11  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE         7
GEORGE CONLIN             CHRIS SCHMIDT - RANDY MARTIN           DENISE RAMIREZ           
  36 BENNER BOYS               580  15     2:38:13  2 PERSON TEAM            1
ROBERT BENNER             ROBERT BENNER - DAN GUSS               DAN GUSS                 
  37 CHARLIE'S ANGELS          103  02     2:38:17  TEAM WOMEN 35 AND UNDE   1
GLORIA WESLEY             GLORIA WESLEY - WANDA PRENTICE         REBECCA FUORE            
  38 B&D PETROLEUM             410  09     2:38:56  ALL BERKSHIRE            9
GARY MOYNIHAN             BUTCH BARBOUR - BOB RZEZNIKIEWICZ      STEVE BUGBEE             
  39 ALLESSIO MASONRY          222  06     2:39:46  2 MALE, 2 FEMALE         2
LANCE NICHOLSON           PATRICK MELE - DIANNE MELE             VALENTINA BODOSSOVA      
  40 MUCIA/MARTIN/MERRITT/CRER 295  07     2:39:48  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE         8
JAMES MUCIA               ED MERRITT - SUZANNE CRERAR            PETER MARTIN             
  41 PERFORMANCE AUTOMOTIVE    582  15     2:39:53  2 PERSON TEAM            2
PAUL LAPIERRE             PAUL LAPIERRE - DAVE FIORINI           DAVE FIORINI             
  42 IRRESISTABLE BALDING MEN  388  09     2:41:08  ALL BERKSHIRE           10
SAM EARNSHAW              THOM WHALEN - TOM INGERSOLL            BRENDAN MCDERMOTT        
  43 HOOLIGANS                 200  05     2:41:17  MASTERS CLASS 50 AND O   2
IVAN LENNON               WILLIAM ROBINSON - JERRY BROWN         TOM LAMME                
  44 BSO BASSI                 18   14     2:41:25  CORPORATE CLASS          2
JOHN STOVALL              JAKE MOERSCHEL - RICHARD SEBRING       LODD SEEBER              
  45 SB MASSAGE THERAPY        154  07     2:42:06  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE         9
GEOFFREY HOUSE            STEVE BAPTISTE - DENNIS COLLINS        KERRI PERUSSE            
  46 A PERFECT MIX             234  06     2:42:29  2 MALE, 2 FEMALE         3
JON HILLER                JEANETTE GIRARD - SHARON SOKOLOWSKI    KEVIN GRANT              
  47 KIMBALL FARMS             23   01     2:42:57  TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER    7
JEFF NIEDECK              BOB LUHMANN - JOHN TRANFAGLIA          TOD NIEDECK              
  48 TEAM PIANISSIMO           326  07     2:43:11  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE        10
BRIAN RABUSE              ROBERT ALTMAN - VALERIE HAMLET         ANDREW GARCIA            
  49 OLDER WE GET BETTER WE GE 208  05     2:43:55  MASTERS CLASS 50 AND O   3
DAN WALLZUK               TOM WARNER - GARY APREA                STEPHEN BONINE           
  50 INFINITY RACING           166  03     2:44:08  TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER     8
DAVE BORGHESANE           CHRIS BOYLE - CURT BOYLE               BILL TROY                
  51 SB MASSAGE THERAPY-2      25   01     2:44:17  TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER    8
JERAMY MANZOLINI          DAVE LAMOUREUX - STEVE DYLINGOWSKI     BILL LAPSLEY             
  52 DR AL & THE PACEMAKERS    151  03     2:44:47  TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER     9
AL BRAVO                  LAWRENCE BRAVO - KEVIN LOEHR           BOB ARCHEY               
  53 MOSAKITOES ON DA PHLY     140  03     2:45:05  TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER    10
GLENN BURGNER             HARRY TURNER - LEE CONANT              MIKE PERKINS             
  54 TURKISH DELIGHT           146  03     2:46:32  TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER    11
ARTHUR MILANO             DENNIS MORGADO - JOE LUKASVEVIVZ       PAUL SULLIVAN            
  55 THRASH,SPLASH,DASH,&BASH  218  06     2:46:43  2 MALE, 2 FEMALE         4
LARRY MCGUIRE             PAUL KONEAZNY - SHEILA KONEAZNY        JACKIE SCOVILLE          
  56 WEST MOUNTAIN EXPRESS     308  07     2:47:03  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE        11
KEVIN PFAU                GINNY GOGGINS - TOM GOGGINS            BRIAN HARRISON           
  57 OLDE TIMERS               161  03     2:47:21  TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER    12
PATRICK CURRAN            PETER LEGERE - GREGORY SOWERS          MICHAEL ARTHUR           
  58 JUST JOSHING              311  07     2:47:44  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE        12
HENRY IGEL                TINA MAZZAFERRO - J IGEL               RANDY WELNER             
  59 JACK MORSE, JR            587  11     2:48:04  IRONMAN                  3
JACK MORSE, JR            JACK MORSE, JR -                       JACK MORSE, JR           
  60 AS GOOD AS IT GETS        104  02     2:48:07  TEAM WOMEN 35 AND UNDE   2
HELEN LANOUE              ROBYN KORTE - GINNY AKABANE            LISA MATILLA             
  61 IN OUR DREAMS!            372  08     2:49:28  3 FEMALE, 1 MALE         2
MARK GAMACHE              LAURA NAUGHTON - JOYCE AMUSO           JEN WARD                 
  62 MCCLIFFORD                579  15     2:49:31  2 PERSON TEAM            3
ROB MCNINCH JR            ROB MCNINCH JR - JEFF CLIFFORD         JEFF CLIFFORD            
  63 WHEELS OF STEEL           405  09     2:49:48  ALL BERKSHIRE           11
STEVE PETRIE              JONATHAN ARONOFF -                     STEVE WHEELOCK           
  64 PROFESSIONALS NOT         395  09     2:50:15  ALL BERKSHIRE           12
GARY JOLIN                TOM HOLLAND - BRUCE GROTH              RICHARD JOLIN            
  65 MICHIGAN OUTDOOR LIFE II  204  05     2:50:28  MASTERS CLASS 50 AND O   4
GORDON SOULES             GEORGE MILLER - DAVE WHITING           BOB SYKES                
  66 SHEDD PLUMBING            414  09     2:50:30  ALL BERKSHIRE           13
MICHAEL TUCKER            DARRELL SHEDD - THOMAS CAREY           DANIEL SULLIVAN          
  67 THREE BURNOS AND A HICKEY 370  08     2:50:31  3 FEMALE, 1 MALE         3
MATTHEW BURNO             PAMELA BURNO - MARILYN HICKEY          TRACY BURNO              
  68 JOHN TREMBLAY             513  11     2:51:39  IRONMAN                  4
JOHN TREMBLAY             JOHN TREMBLAY -                        JOHN TREMBLAY            
  69 LOVE HANDLES              337  07     2:51:57  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE        13
ARTHUR BERGER             MIKE RIPPLE - JANE MOLONEY             DAN DOEBELE              
  70 BERKSHIRE OUTFITTERS II   440  10     2:52:19  18 AND UNDER             1
MICHAEL SHANNON           AMBER DODGE - HANNAH BLAZEJEWSKI       LAURA SHANNON            
  71 LIL RED & THE RIDING HOOD 226  06     2:52:30  2 MALE, 2 FEMALE         5
BOB CARMEL                CHRIS CARMEL - STEVE SEARS             STACEY SEARS             
  72 SPREAD IT OUT             27   01     2:52:35  TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER    9
MARK FREDERICK            BRIAN WARWICK - JIM WARWICK            JOE BREAULT              
  73 MANCHESTER LIONS          24   07     2:52:48  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE        14
SAM BATCHELOR             JIM BATCHELOR - CLARA BATCHELOR        BEN LANGWORTHY           
  74 THREE MEN & A MENDEL      297  07     2:53:10  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE        15
PETER MEGDAL              ROBERT TRAGERT - JOHN LEE              MELISSA MENDEL           
  75 LENOX CONSTRUCTION        571  15     2:53:18  2 PERSON TEAM            4
BOB WHEELER               BOB WHEELER - MARK HUBER               MARK HUBER               
  76 PASSLUCCI CREW            557  15     2:53:30  2 PERSON TEAM            5
JOHN COLUCCI              JOHN COLUCCI - JOHN PASSIER            JOHN PASSIER             
  77 TIM DIGIULIO              515  11     2:53:43  IRONMAN                  5
TIM DIGIULIO              TIM DIGIULIO -                         TIM DIGIULIO             
  78 THAYER/JOHNSON            575  15     2:54:14  2 PERSON TEAM            6
DAN THAYER                DAN THAYER - RICHARD JOHNSON           RICHARD JOHNSON          
  79 BET ON RED                411  09     2:54:20  ALL BERKSHIRE           14
NICHOLAS WILLIAMS         BRIAN BREITMIER - MATT BAZONSKI        JOSEPH WILLIAMS JR       
  80 DA'S REVENGE              331  07     2:54:22  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE        16
JOSH ROMAN                TAYLOR KIMBERLY - CHRIS HARBISON       HEIDI HARBISON           
  81 IRON JAW                  583  15     2:54:46  2 PERSON TEAM            7
TRICIA DOYLE              TRICIA DOYLE - MATTHEW THOMAS          MATTHEW THOMAS           
  82 COLEBROOK/DANGELO         561  15     2:54:58  2 PERSON TEAM            8
DAVID COLEBROOK           DAVID COLEBROOK - MARY PAT DANGELO     MARY PAT DANGELO         
  83 DEMPSEY/ROBERTS/VINCENT/C 367  08     2:55:04  3 FEMALE, 1 MALE         4
MARTIN DEMPSEY            SALLY VINCENT - SUSAN CASEY            PAMELA ROBERTS           
  84 JAMI                      464  13     2:55:20  FAMILY                   1
JEFF JAMI                 JIM JAMI -                             JEFF JAMI                
  85 BIKETECH.COM              491  16     2:55:24  GRAND MASTERS 60 & OVE   1
STEVE DEREZINSKI          BOB TERBUSH - DICK BURNS               CARL GRIMM               
  86 PRESS ON REGARDLESS       562  15     2:55:32  2 PERSON TEAM            9
PHILIP PORTER             PHILIP PORTER - ELIZABETH SAWYER       ELIZABETH SAWYER         
  87 WHERE THE HELL'S RUSS?    384  08     2:55:37  3 FEMALE, 1 MALE         5
KATHLEEN HALPIN           KATE THOMAS - ART SANDER               KAREN CAMPBELL           
  88 JUST JOSH'IN              291  07     2:55:55  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE        17
PETER PALACK              SUSAN SPIES - DAVID DEMANDEY           FELIX RODRIQUEZ          
  89 THE KELLEYS               324  07     2:56:07  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE        18
STEVE FERRARI             TIM MCELROY - JAY HOWARD               KAITLYN MCELROY          
  90 NA LAW                    545  18     2:56:21  IRONPERSON 40 & OVER     1
FRED THOMPSON             FRED THOMPSON - FRED THOMPSON          FRED THOMPSON            
  91 NICK'S PICKS              318  07     2:56:36  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE        19
RICHARD LEBLANC           JOHN MICLETTE - EILEEN MICLETTE        BRIAN AHERNE             
  92 CONFUSED                  329  07     2:57:36  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE        20
JEFF ANDERSON             DAN FISK - PAM FISK                    JACK ODONNEL             
  93 TOM RAMPAGE               509  11     2:57:52  IRONMAN                  6
TOM PAGE                  TOM PAGE -                             TOM PAGE                 
  94 PFD ORDINARY AVERAGE GUYS 472  14     2:58:11  CORPORATE CLASS          3
RAYMOND TART              KURT JOHNSON - MICHAEL POLIDORO        STEVE HUSKA              
  95 ONE MORE TIME             147  03     2:58:15  TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER    13
LARRY NEIDITZ             HUNTER GIROUX - DAVE BOLOGNIA          LEONARD GORDEN           
  96 FOR JIM IN RUSSIA         141  03     2:58:30  TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER    14
BRUCE TOWNEND             THOMAS HURLEY - BRIAN POOPOR           CRAIG KIRBY              
  97 CURTRON B6                9    01     2:58:33  TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER   10
MICHAEL BLACKWELL         PETE SWAN - SHAUN SHEMETH              SEAN CURTIN              
  98 TEAM AGOUTI               136  03     2:58:40  TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER    15
MICKEY NATOLE             SHAIN BOSWORTH - ROBERT OSTRANDER      STEVE CHESSARE           
  99 RIXSTILAFN                374  08     2:58:48  3 FEMALE, 1 MALE         6
SHAUN GARVEY              MICHELLE SARGIS - HEATHER DRAKE        AMY BOYINGTON            
 100 ITALIAN LEPRECHAUNS       143  03     2:59:08  TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER    16
WARREN VEINNEAU           JOE MIRAGLIA - JIM MILLER              GARY GANNON              
 101 THREE ATHLETES AND A DRUN 224  06     2:59:12  2 MALE, 2 FEMALE         6
NANCY TICE                CHRISTOPHER RAY - DALE NUSSBICKEL      BONNIE NUSSBICKEL        
 102 BRUCE ANTONIA             511  11     2:59:17  IRONMAN                  7
BRUCE ANTONIA             BRUCE ANTONIA -                        BRUCE ANTONIA            
 103 ONE WAY OR ANOTHER        235  06     2:59:26  2 MALE, 2 FEMALE         7
CHUCK WOODARD             DAVID HAUST - SHAYNA HAUST             MONTANA KATZ             
 104 TEAM HARRIS               468  14     2:59:27  CORPORATE CLASS          4
RAYMOND DEWITT            BRUCE WARDWELL - NORMAN SHOLTIS        MARK BOCHENEK            
 105 BEAUTY AND THE BEAST      556  15     2:59:56  2 PERSON TEAM           10
JOHN BELLIZZI             JOHN BELLIZZI - SUSAN BELLIZZI         SUSAN BELLIZZI           
 106 HEEED FAMILY              456  13     3:00:18  FAMILY                   2
PETER HEED                ETHAN HEED - TRICIA HEED               TRAVIS HEED              
 107 LEGACY BANKS              517  11     3:00:19  IRONMAN                  8
PETE DUNLAEVY             PETE DUNLAEVY -                        PETE DUNLAEVY            
 108 H&P                       490  16     3:00:30  GRAND MASTERS 60 & OVE   2
T COYNE                   E COYNE - C JOWETT                     L JOWETT                 
 109 4 GUYS - 4 DECADES        385  09     3:00:31  ALL BERKSHIRE           15
SHAWN WEIGAND             ROBERT LETTENEY - THOMAS WEIGAND       KERN DOWSETT             
 110 ELDERLY GEEKS             323  07     3:00:35  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE        21
LEE ST JOHN               ED ROMAN - LOU DESI                    NICOLE MCGILPIN          
 111 JUST HERE FOR THE BEER    233  06     3:00:42  2 MALE, 2 FEMALE         8
GEORGE CALZAT             JENNIFER LINDABURY - IAN MCLEOD        SUSAN SLATTERY           
 112 WE CAN'T BE BETE          125  03     3:00:58  TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER    17
WILLIAM ANDREWS           JEFF PARSONS - JONATHAN HALL           THOMAS BASSETT           
 113 JOSEPH SUMNER             532  18     3:01:08  IRONPERSON 40 & OVER     2
JOSEPH SUMNER             JOSEPH SUMNER -                        JOSEPH SUMNER            
 114 ROBERT LARISON            547  11     3:01:30  IRONMAN                  9
ROBERT LARISON            ROBERT LARISON -                       ROBERT LARISON           
 115 JESS DUSTUM               540  18     3:01:33  IRONPERSON 40 & OVER     3
JIM VIRGILLO              JIM VIRGILLO -                         JIM VIRGILLO             
 116 HOMUNCULI                 573  15     3:01:56  2 PERSON TEAM           11
BENJAMIN RYAN             BENJAMIN RYAN - ANTHONY DANESE         ANTHONY DANESE           
 117 BIKER FROM MARYLAND       304  07     3:02:01  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE        22
BARRIE BLACK              MICHAEL KAPLAN - DAVID LOTTO           BERNIE PLISHTON          
 118 DAVID LEE                 523  18     3:02:06  IRONPERSON 40 & OVER     4
DAVID LEE                 DAVID LEE -                            DAVID LEE                
 119 CAN'T TAP THIS !!         394  09     3:02:06  ALL BERKSHIRE           16
BRIAN WALAK               BRIAN DIORIO - RYAN LABONTE            JOE MCCAULEY             
 120 TEAM ZUCCHINI             366  08     3:02:15  3 FEMALE, 1 MALE         7
RYAN LAMONT               MARIE RAFTERY - MARTHA PELLE           HILLARY PETITTE          
 121 SOYLENT GREEN             565  15     3:02:31  2 PERSON TEAM           12
JOSHUA BUELL              JOSHUA BUELL - ERIK REIMANSIS          ERIK REIMANSIS           
 122 BTA                       10   01     3:02:36  TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER   11
EMIL HOOGENDOORN          TOM ZACCONE - BRIAN RODAK              FRANK LAMBERTI           
 123 DRUGS DOGS                155  03     3:02:46  TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER    18
JAMES HUDLIN              MARC BOULAIS - BERNIE JANECZKO         JOHN BETTERS             
 124 WHARF RATS                158  03     3:02:59  TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER    19
STEVE WINCKLER            JIM DONOGHUE - JAY DIZACOMO            DON CIAMPA               
 125 SUBZERO                   550  15     3:03:20  2 PERSON TEAM           13
GARY PHILLIPS             GARY PHILLIPS - PAIGE PHILLIPS         PAIGE PHILLIPS           
 126 THIRTY NINER'S            159  03     3:03:21  TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER    20
JOHN SEGAL                STEVE DICOSTANZO - DANIEL MINTZ        ROBERT HALPER            
 127 MC IRON MAN               534  18     3:03:51  IRONPERSON 40 & OVER     5
RON MCMAHON               RON MCMAHON -                          RON MCMAHON              
 128 RIDGE RUNNERS             20   03     3:04:45  TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER    21
GARY MILLET               ED NAUSS - MIKE BURTA                  JOHN DONOVAN             
 129 THE GREEN TEAM            17   01     3:04:53  TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER   12
DAVE JOYNER               TOM JOYNER - KERRY CASEY               EVERETT DECKER           
 130 LOIN FRUITS & LAKE NUTS   452  13     3:05:02  FAMILY                   3
DEAN FULCO                RICHARD FULCO - DEB HOELLERICH         TAMMY MASIERO            
 131 JOHN A BARRY              542  18     3:05:04  IRONPERSON 40 & OVER     6
JOHN A BARRY              JOHN A BARRY -                         JOHN A BARRY             
 132 FITNESS EXPRESS           322  07     3:05:11  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE        23
PETER BELL                MIKE ADAMS - THOMAS DELTA              JILL FLEMING             
 133 GENERAL DYNAMICS          474  14     3:05:44  CORPORATE CLASS          5
WAYNE MARZOTTO            TOM BRENNAN - DAVE HEMMES              TOM HANDWERKER           
 134 TEAM HONOR GUARD          476  14     3:05:55  CORPORATE CLASS          6
JOHN MCGUIRE              PETER GOLA - JOHN MCGUIRE              CHRISTIAN TEUTSCH        
 135 CLARK & ART               392  09     3:06:04  ALL BERKSHIRE           17
DON CLARK                 BRAD CLARK - MATTHEW ART               HENRY ART                
 136 TEAM DUMOR                196  05     3:06:06  MASTERS CLASS 50 AND O   5
MIKE FARRELL              DAVE DUMAIS - ELMER REAM               FRANK MORYL              
 137 CRAZY CATS                167  03     3:06:13  TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER    22
RICH NETZER               DANIEL KAUFMAN - BLAIR SOUDER          BOB ZUBER                
 138 3 BEES 1 HONEY            320  07     3:06:18  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE        24
DOUG CLARK                BUD GODFREY - ALFRED NAJIMY            ALLYCE NAJIMY            
 139 PITTSFIELD PIPERS INC     199  05     3:06:21  MASTERS CLASS 50 AND O   6
ALLEN BATES               JOHN BOYLE - PHILIP TIERNEY            SKIP GREB                
 140 OCCASIONALLY ORGANIZED    240  06     3:06:24  2 MALE, 2 FEMALE         9
TOM BARINSKI              TIM DARBE - ALISON PARDEE              JULIE CAMPO              
 141 WHATEVER                  202  05     3:06:26  MASTERS CLASS 50 AND O   7
JACK LIPSEY               ALLEN ROSS - LARRY SACZAWA             MIKE LORDEN              
 142 MARK 150                  162  03     3:06:39  TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER    23
DON DARWIN                KEN KEIFFER - ROBERT BRADY             GEORGE WAHLING           
 143 JAKE                      518  11     3:06:48  IRONMAN                 10
JAKE WHITCOMB             JAKE WHITCOMB -                        JAKE WHITCOMB            
 144 PRINCESS MO & THE 3 FROGS 303  07     3:07:07  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE        25
DAVID RUBINO              ED PYRCH - MAUREEN RUBINO              ROBERT RUBINO            
 145 WANNA BES                 126  05     3:07:46  MASTERS CLASS 50 AND O   8
RICHARD HELDT             GEORGE PFEIFFER - RICHARD HELDT                                 
 146 ONE MORE TIME             132  03     3:07:54  TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER    24
PATRICK GALLAGHER         GARY SCHIENEMAN - RICHARD SELTZER      JOHN OATES               
 147 FOUR MAN TRIO             197  03     3:07:58  TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER    25
WILLIAM GUINAN            STEVE DUDZIAK - STAN DUDZIAK           DICK MARRAN              
 148 SHAKER HIGH SCHOOL        439  10     3:08:15  18 AND UNDER             2
MICHAEL SCHEWE            MICHAEL SCHEWE - JUSTIN CORELLI        JUSTIN CORELLI           
 149 ROWE REUNION X            457  13     3:08:24  FAMILY                   4
VANCE ROWE                RICH ROWE - PHIL ROWE                  MATT ROWE                
 150 WE'RE TERRIBLE!           229  06     3:08:37  2 MALE, 2 FEMALE        10
MEL RICE                  ELENA EDWARDS - CHRIS GALIB            BOB BATTEN               
 151 SLOSH                     338  07     3:08:47  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE        26
CHRIS MERRIAM             JENNIFER MASSENGILL - ALAN WILDER      JASON HAFEMEISTER        
 152 PHILIP & JULIA HOAR       555  15     3:08:52  2 PERSON TEAM           14
PHILIP HOAR               PHILIP HOAR - JULIA HOAR               JULIA HOAR               
 153 ANYTHINGS                 441  10     3:08:58  18 AND UNDER             3
BRIAN TIERNEY             SARAH WESLEY - MARY VAUGHAN            COURTNEY NAGELSCHMIDT    
 154 GIBBS FREE ENERGY         2    01     3:09:06  TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER   13
STEPHEN MULLIGAN          CLEVELAND BROWN - ARCH SCURLOCK        DENNIS OBRIEN            
 155 TRIATHATEERS              1    01     3:09:16  TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER   14
KEITH MILLER              CHRIS ROBBINS - RICHARD LYSONSKI       MATT COTE                
 156 UP FOR ANYTHING           101  02     3:09:17  TEAM WOMEN 35 AND UNDE   3
HEATHER BATCHELOR         ANN BRIAND - DIANA MARTIN              TRISHA DANA              
 157 FOREVER YOUNG             177  04     3:09:28  TEAM FEMALE 36 AND OVE   2
LAURA WALTON              HOLLY BROUKER - JOAN SCHULTZ           JEAN WHITEHEAD           
 158 LEMON DROP KIDS           522  15     3:09:29  2 PERSON TEAM           15
BRIAN NOYES               BRIAN NOYES - BETH KENNEY              BETH KENNEY              
 159 VALIANT EFFORT            296  07     3:09:41  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE        27
PAUL CHARLES              SKIP FLETCHER - WANDA BONNER           DONALD HATHAWAY          
 160 DEGIORGIS CONSTRUCTION    301  07     3:09:42  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE        28
DEAN MESSANA              DAVID DEGIORGIS - DONNA SINOPOLI       HAWK RIVERS              
 161 HYPOXIC DOCS              413  09     3:09:45  ALL BERKSHIRE           18
CHARLES ONEILL            PATRICK OBIEN - THOMAS HYDE            THOMAS KAEGI             
 162 TOUGH BULL                564  15     3:09:59  2 PERSON TEAM           16
BOB SCHILLING             BOB SCHILLING - TIM SMITH              TIM SMITH                
 163 HUSKY INJECTION MOLDING   475  14     3:10:15  CORPORATE CLASS          7
NEAL BLAIR                JOHN LACEY - DAVE MOCHON               ANDY WALUSZKO            
 164 DALTON FIRE DEPT TEAM 1   466  14     3:10:44  CORPORATE CLASS          8
HELENE GINGRAS            DANIEL DOWNER - LAWRENCE BETIT         MICHAEL J CACHET         
 165 HURTIN' FER CERTAIN       569  15     3:10:46  2 PERSON TEAM           17
TOM CAPPADONIA            TOM CAPPADONIA - ROBERT WARREN         ROBERT WARREN            
 166 RAGGEDY RIDES AGAIN       216  06     3:10:54  2 MALE, 2 FEMALE        11
KENNETH STUART            SUSAN LYMAN - KATHLEEN ZAFFINO         LAWRENCE LANE            
 167 SEAN LUKEMAN              501  11     3:10:58  IRONMAN                 11
SEAN LUKEMAN              SEAN LUKEMAN -                         SEAN LUKEMAN             
 168 LONELY SWEDISH            407  09     3:11:11  ALL BERKSHIRE           19
KEN SADLOWSKI             STEVE MOORE - THOMAS MOORE             BRUCE KIRCHNER           
 169 ROTARY CLUB OF PITTSFIELD 387  09     3:11:17  ALL BERKSHIRE           20
MARK BUSCH                RON LATHAM - DAVE COLBY                DAVE HALL                
 170 MT HOPE CENTER            570  15     3:11:25  2 PERSON TEAM           18
TOM PLUNKETT              TOM PLUNKETT - BEV AMEEN               BEV AMEEN                
 171 ('CLAIM                   13   01     3:11:26  TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER   15
TIM GALLAGHER             JEFF STANDRING - JAMES BRONSON         JEFFREY LICHTENBERG      
 172 JUST THE THREE OF US      398  09     3:11:33  ALL BERKSHIRE           21
MARK CZUBRYT              JOHN DZIEGIEL -                        ANNETTE GUERINO          
 173 ONE LAST TRY              585  15     3:11:49  2 PERSON TEAM           19
BILL BAILLIE              BILL BAILLIE - TODD WASHBURN           TODD WASHBURN            
 174 ANONYMOUS FOUR            335  07     3:12:08  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE        29
ALEX ELLIOTT              JONATHAN WEINRESS - DYLAN MCCULLOUGH   DAWN FARLEY              
 175 ALSO RAN                  129  03     3:12:16  TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER    26
JOHN YUILL                JOHN KEENAN - RON MAUK                 NIGEL PARCHMENT          
 176 THE STEEL PEEPS           551  15     3:12:25  2 PERSON TEAM           20
JOHN ALTOMARE             JOHN ALTOMARE - ROBIN SHEEDY           ROBIN SHEEDY             
 177 SWAYER/STANLEY/SMITHERS   203  05     3:12:37  MASTERS CLASS 50 AND O   9
CHARLEY SAWYER            CAROLYN SAWYER - SYD SMITHERS          TOM STANLEY              
 178 PERFORMANCE AUTOMOTIVE #1 492  16     3:13:07  GRAND MASTERS 60 & OVE   3
LEON BEVERLY              RICHARD BILLETTER - LEO FIORINI        RON MOON                 
 179 NOT THAT AGAIN            128  03     3:13:17  TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER    27
GOUG KINGSBURY            DAVID BOGDAN - DAN WILSON              GEOFFREY WILSON          
 180 WE BEAT BEECHWOOD AGAIN   219  06     3:13:18  2 MALE, 2 FEMALE        12
NANCY JADATZ              JEFF LACATELL - AMY BUDLIGER           STEVE GUERIN             
 181 ALLENGATORS               299  07     3:13:26  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE        30
DAN BARZOWSKAS            MATT BARZOWSKAS - MIKE TIERNEY         KELLY GRECH              
 182 L2                        568  15     3:13:30  2 PERSON TEAM           21
MIKE LAHEY                MIKE LAHEY - KELLIE LAHEY              KELLIE LAHEY             
 183 PRIME OUTLETS AT LEE      133  03     3:13:32  TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER    28
CHUCK WEZEVITZ            LARRY BATES - BOB MILLER               FRANK SABELLICO          
 184 SIMON MUIL                504  11     3:13:34  IRONMAN                 12
SIMON MUIL                SIMON MUIL -                           SIMON MUIL               
 185 WESTERN MASS PHYS THERAPY 325  07     3:13:38  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE        31
BRUCE BUCKLEY             RANDY PORTER - DANIELLE VITTONE        JAMES BRENNAN            
 186 JOHN BACZEK               544  18     3:13:46  IRONPERSON 40 & OVER     7
JOHN BACZEK               JOHN BACZEK -                          JOHN BACZEK              
 187 DARROW SCHOOL             400  09     3:14:12  ALL BERKSHIRE           22
LUKIE WELLS               JONATHAN WELLS - STEVE TOMASINI        MATT SPRINGER            
 188 TEAM MALATESTA            461  13     3:14:15  FAMILY                   5
MARK MALATESTA            MATT MALATESTA - CHRIS MALATESTA       PAUL MALATESTA           
 189 BODY AND BRAINS           336  07     3:14:24  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE        32
JUDY GUZZO                DAN GUZZO - DAN LEONARD                PETER GUZZO              
 190 RUST NEVER SLEEPS         397  09     3:14:36  ALL BERKSHIRE           23
MIKE LEINING              MIKE BARBIERI - JOHN WARNER            RICK IRIARTE             
 191 JUST FOR FUN              402  09     3:14:45  ALL BERKSHIRE           24
STEPHEN PASSETTO          STEPHEN PASSETTO - MICHAEL PASSETTO II MACKENZIE WAGGAMAN       
 192 THE GROWLERS              376  08     3:15:01  3 FEMALE, 1 MALE         8
DAVID YOUNG               MICHELLE SPITLER - MICHELLE LYDON      TAMMY TOBIN              
 193 LIKE FINE WINE            600  19     3:15:50  MASTERS FEMALE 50 & OV   1
MARY LOU DINICOLA         MARJORIE COHAN - DEBORAH COYNE         ANN VELLA                
 194 THE KTE EXPRESS           507  11     3:15:54  IRONMAN                 13
MIKE DOOLEY               MIKE DOOLEY -                          MIKE DOOLEY              
 195 TRIPLE R'S                339  09     3:15:56  ALL BERKSHIRE           25
RON GOLDFINGER            RON GOLDFINGER - RICK ROSSEIN          RON PIAZZA               
 196 FOR MYSELF BY MYSELF      528  18     3:16:05  IRONPERSON 40 & OVER     8
MIKE HICKEY               MIKE HICKEY -                          MIKE HICKEY              
 197 WARREN 4 CITY CLERK       144  03     3:16:22  TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER    29
JEFFREY GARDNER           KENNETH WARREN - ERIC GUTTORMSEN       JONATHAN BROVERMAN       
 198 MINUTEMEN                 438  10     3:16:34  18 AND UNDER             4
GIDON SILVERSTEIN         JAY ROBBINS - RYAN HOOD                ERIC LAMOUREAUX          
 199 WILBURY'S                 310  07     3:16:42  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE        33
TIM WHEELER               DOUG WALTER - SUSAN WALTER             KEVIN DOWNER             
 200 BOB SIELLER               541  18     3:16:51  IRONPERSON 40 & OVER     9
BOB SIELLER               BOB SIELLER -                          BOB SIELLER              
 201 RACHELS DADDY IS SLOW     537  18     3:16:55  IRONPERSON 40 & OVER    10
PERI CAMPOLI              PERI CAMPOLI -                         PERI CAMPOLI             
 202 SHAG YOU ROTTEN           241  06     3:16:56  2 MALE, 2 FEMALE        13
GREGORY MALLOY            ANDY LEPPLA - CHERYL REED              SUSAN CUNNINGHAM         
 203 RETRO ROCKETS             563  15     3:16:58  2 PERSON TEAM           22
JEFF NEUMANN              JEFF NEUMANN - STEVE BOBALA            STEVE BOBALA             
 204 BILL CHAPMAN              531  18     3:17:10  IRONPERSON 40 & OVER    11
BILL CHAPMAN              BILL CHAPMAN -                         BILL CHAPMAN             
 205 BIKE, ROW AND RUN         442  09     3:17:22  ALL BERKSHIRE           26
RICK REDER                TOM ROCHE - TIM ROCHE                  DALE ARMSTRONG           
 206 THE MOUNTAIN GOAT         232  06     3:17:28  2 MALE, 2 FEMALE        14
HEATHER LINSCOTT          ALEXANDER STEELE - MERCEDES POUR       JAY MERSELIS             
 207 MALANEY/HUDLIN/ZDON/THUMA 316  07     3:17:33  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE        34
TIM MALANEY               DAVE ZDON - MIKE THUMANN               NANCY HUDLIN             
 208 PBR                       5    01     3:17:49  TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER   16
TED COLLINS               JEFF MONGUE - BRIAN DESMARAIS          CRAIG PUDLO              
 209 UNLIMITED POTENTIAL       298  07     3:17:57  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE        35
JOSEPH POIRIER            BARBARA FERRANTE - CHRISTOPHER ETHIER  STEVEN SHATTUCK          
 210 JOINT ACTION              230  06     3:18:04  2 MALE, 2 FEMALE        15
CHRISTOPHER CAHILL        AMY GILBURG - ADAM LAFLEUR             FRANCINE ROMANO DEVIN    
 211 NANNYS BOYS               463  13     3:18:20  FAMILY                   6
DON DUQUETTE              JASON DUQUETTE - PAUL DUQUETTE         PETE DUQUETTE            
 212 THE PEOPLES CHAMPS        436  10     3:18:21  18 AND UNDER             5
ALVIN NORDELL             JUSTIN MAY - MICHAEL DAVELLA           SCOTT BROWN              
 213 WHY TUM?                  586  15     3:19:35  2 PERSON TEAM           23
JIM WHITTUM               JIM WHITTUM - ERIC WHITE               ERIC WHITE               
 214 FE MAN                    506  11     3:19:44  IRONMAN                 14
FRED ERICKSON             FRED ERICKSON -                        FRED ERICKSON            
 215 GREAT EXPECTATIONS        375  08     3:19:45  3 FEMALE, 1 MALE         9
RICHARD PECK              DOREEN HARDING - SERENE MASTRIANNI     PAMELA MACDONALD         
 216 DONBELINGWHAL             371  08     3:19:51  3 FEMALE, 1 MALE        10
STEPHEN DONALDSON         SUSAN INGERSOLL - BETH WHALEY          BARRI BELNAP             
 217 DUTCH RIDES AGAIN         514  11     3:21:06  IRONMAN                 15
DAVID PIXLEY              DAVID PIXLEY -                         DAVID PIXLEY             
 218 HALF THE RIORDAN BROS     576  13     3:21:14  FAMILY                   7
TIM RIORDAN               TIM RIORDAN - MATT RIORDAN             MATT RIORDAN             
 219 POWDERED DOUGHNUTS        552  15     3:21:19  2 PERSON TEAM           24
STEPHEN E MELTZER         STEPHEN E MELTZER - BRENDAN KING       BRENDAN KING             
 220 THE CLARK EXPRESS         290  07     3:21:23  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE        36
DAVE CLARK                JOE CLARK - DALE CLARK                 JENNIE CLARK             
 221 KELLY'S HEROES            319  07     3:21:35  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE        37
DUDLEY KINNAS             ANDY KELLY - SUE KELLY                 CURT HOSPOT              
 222 3 BARRYS & AN AGAR        327  07     3:21:41  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE        38
BOB BARRY                 CHARLIE AGAR - TONI BARRY              JUSTIN BARRY             
 223 TEAM ACHMED               449  13     3:22:06  FAMILY                   8
JOHN R HADDAD             MIHELLE PULLANO - MARK PULLANO         JOHN F HADDAD            
 224 PEPE'S BARE NAKED MEN     164  03     3:22:06  TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER    30
BOUGIE LYON               PEPE LOPEZ - MOAK MCGINNIS             PADDY MULLIGAN           
 225 GO AROUND                 549  12     3:22:22  IRON WOMEN               1
JANE SEBRING              JANE SEBRING -                         JANE SEBRING             
 226 ONIONS                    153  03     3:22:26  TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER    31
CHARLES MENDES            PETER FRANCOEUR - BRYS CABBELIS        BRIAN PLUFE              
 227 WANNABEES                 3    01     3:22:29  TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER   17
BRAUDE MIKKALL            DEAN GILLETT -                         DARIN MEDEIROS           
 228 THINK SNOW!!              401  09     3:22:39  ALL BERKSHIRE           27
MICHAEL PASSETTO          MICHAEL PASSETTO - EDWARD PASSETTO     ROGER BELANGER           
 229 THREE SINNERS AND A SAINT 176  04     3:22:42  TEAM FEMALE 36 AND OVE   3
DEB GOLDSMITH             JANICE DIFILIPPO - BARB MENDRALA       CONNIE FLYNN             
 230 OLD GUNMAKERS             134  03     3:22:45  TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER    32
JOHN HOFFMAN              EDWARD GREINER - ROBERT MCCORMICK      JAMES HAMILTON           
 231 HBDKPFDM                  206  05     3:23:00  MASTERS CLASS 50 AND O  10
HARRY BROOKS              DAVID KENT - PAUL PAQUETTE             DAVID MARTULA            
 232 CHUCK'S STAG              333  07     3:23:07  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE        39
BOB MOZZI                 CHARLES THOMPSON - PAM REVORD          RON SNYDER               
 233 BERKSHIRE LIFERS          473  14     3:23:14  CORPORATE CLASS          9
FRANCINE BARBER           PATRIK GUINDON - PATTI OBERT           WILLIAM OBERT            
 234 JESUS WILL SAVE US        412  09     3:23:24  ALL BERKSHIRE           28
MICHAEL S DALTON          SCOTT DOLESH - JEREMY LACASSE          JESUS IBANEZ             
 235 4 FRIENDS                 205  05     3:23:29  MASTERS CLASS 50 AND O  11
RICHARD GOLDEN            MARTY HELMER - STEPHEN SMITH           LENNY COLLINS            
 236 BEACHWOOD GOT BACK        408  09     3:23:56  ALL BERKSHIRE           29
TODD TUGGEY               RICK TUGGEY - DOM TUGGEY               THUMPER JADADZ           
 237 JAMBULA                   524  17     3:24:12  2 PERSON FEMALE          1
DAWN COSTERISAN           DAWN COSTERISAN - ERIN SADLOWSKI       ERIN SADLOWSKI           
 238 CIRCUS PEANUTS            364  08     3:24:13  3 FEMALE, 1 MALE        11
VICKI COONS               STEVE SONDRINI - MARCIA BLAIR          MICHELLE DUPONT          
 239 LOCK AND SEARS            584  15     3:24:13  2 PERSON TEAM           25
ELIZABETH LOCK            FRED SEARS -                           ELIZABETH LOCK           
 240 BOOKWORMS & THE CLIFFNOTE 228  06     3:24:25  2 MALE, 2 FEMALE        16
BETH DOWNING              GLENN HOULE - PATRICK DOWNING          KELLIE HOULE             
 241 CLAN COUNIHAN             558  15     3:24:29  2 PERSON TEAM           26
TIMOTHY COUNIHAN          TIMOTHY COUNIHAN - DEBORAH COUNIHAN    DEBORAH COUNIHAN         
 242 SUPERMOM                  548  12     3:24:41  IRON WOMEN               2
LAURIE BRENNER            LAURIE BRENNER -                       LAURIE BRENNER           
 243 DALTON FIRE DEPT TEAM 2   467  14     3:24:41  CORPORATE CLASS         10
DALE HUME                 CHRIS CACHET - FRANK BROWN JR          BRIAN GORDON             
 244 MASSACHUSETTS MIRACLE     469  14     3:24:45  CORPORATE CLASS         11
SHAWN KELLY               JOHN KEENAN - MICHAEL ONEIL            DANIEL KEENAN            
 245 YES!WONDER                493  16     3:25:31  GRAND MASTERS 60 & OVE   4
BRUCE BERNSTEIN           JOHN HACKELING - RICHARD WESTPHAL      REID WHITE               
 246 121ST AGAIN?              435  10     3:25:37  18 AND UNDER             6
MARK CAZAVELAN            MARK CAZAVELAN - TIM NICHOLS           TIM NICHOLS              
 247 FORWARD MOMENTUM          460  13     3:25:51  FAMILY                   9
FRAN CASSIDY              FRAN CASSIDY - STEVE ROWE              JOYCE CASSIDY            
 248 NICK OF TIME              403  09     3:26:08  ALL BERKSHIRE           30
BRYAN SINCLAIR            JOHN BERNDTSON - KEITH FRENCH          DENNIS DUQUETTE          
 249 3 WOMEN AND A BABY        100  02     3:26:12  TEAM WOMEN 35 AND UNDE   4
LAUREL STEWART            SARAH GOFF - JODY MATTULKE             ELIZABETH BIANCHI        
 250 FALL, FLIP AND TRIP       383  08     3:26:35  3 FEMALE, 1 MALE        12
STU SCHWARTZ              KATHY RINEHART - LAURA GROTH           JESSICA STOREY           
 251 FOUR JAKES PITTSFIELD FIR 465  14     3:26:37  CORPORATE CLASS         12
BRUCE KILMER              SCOTT KETCHAM - ELMER GAGE             KEITH PHILLIPS           
 252 THE BETTER GROUP          330  07     3:26:38  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE        40
BERNIE SCHALLEHN          HILLARIE MENNIESSEN - MARY ANDERSON    JOE MIRANDA              
 253 CHRISTINE'S MEN           332  07     3:26:54  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE        41
BARRY SNITMAN             GENE LAGONIA - CHRISTINE MARICONTI     DAVID GOLDBERG           
 254 BROTHERS BURDICK          450  13     3:27:20  FAMILY                  10
SHAWN BURDICK             TODD BURDICK - ROSS BURDICK            SCOTT BURDICK            
 255 SHOO'S CANOE              150  03     3:27:30  TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER    33
JOSEPH EARLY              JOSEPH SCHEWE - BILL POLLOCK           RICHARD KILLIAN          
 256 HEAT MERCHANTS            152  03     3:27:35  TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER    34
DAVID FITZHENRY           BENJAMIN STRONG - DENIS FRELINGHUYSEN  BEN BUCCA                
 257 SELF-ABUSED               305  07     3:28:30  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE        42
WILLIAM MINIFIE           DAVID ALLARD - SHARON MINIFIE          DAVID ALLARD             
 258 SCRW U GUYS IM GOIN HOME  227  06     3:29:10  2 MALE, 2 FEMALE        17
BRIAN SNOW                RICK BELLEFONTAINE - SOPHEAP NHIM      DANNA SNOW               
 259 BUDD LARNER               478  14     3:29:22  CORPORATE CLASS         13
THOMAS BALDWIN            THOMAS BALDWIN - MICHAEL ROSENBAUM     MICHAEL ROSENBAUM        
 260 ALMOST ZL8                379  08     3:29:28  3 FEMALE, 1 MALE        13
BRUCE RYAN                WENDY STEBBINS - ANNE MURPHY           DINA RESSLER             
 261 TEAM Q                    578  15     3:29:43  2 PERSON TEAM           27
MICHAEL QUINN             MICHAEL QUINN - TIM QUINN              TIM QUINN                
 262 INLAW OUTLAWS PLUS TWO    145  03     3:30:04  TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER    35
CHRISTINE QUALLEN         JOHN QUALLEN - MARK QUALLEN            DAN DAMASCA              
 263 QUALITY PRINTING          471  14     3:30:06  CORPORATE CLASS         14
MICHAEL FORD              JEFF KING -                            MICHAEL TUCKER           
 264 THE SIMON'S ROCK STARTER  409  09     3:30:37  ALL BERKSHIRE           31
DAVID PARRY               KENNETH A GEREMIA -                    JEFF LEGGE               
 265 SUNCROSS                  530  18     3:30:47  IRONPERSON 40 & OVER    12
STEVE FOOSE               STEVE FOOSE -                          STEVE FOOSE              
 266 BARNHART/BARNHART         572  15     3:31:07  2 PERSON TEAM           28
DAN BARNHART              DAN BARNHART - LEE ANN BARNHART        LEE ANN BARNHART         
 267 BERKSHIRE SCHOLARS        207  05     3:31:18  MASTERS CLASS 50 AND O  12
DON MORLEY                HILARY RUSSELL - ARTHUR CHARLES        BURGESS AYRES            
 268 ANTIL FAMILY LORAX LOVERS 453  13     3:31:29  FAMILY                  11
STEVE ANTIL               PETER ANTIL - SUSAN ANTIL              VINCENT ANTIL            
 269 UNFIT UNTRAINED UNREADY   404  09     3:32:40  ALL BERKSHIRE           32
KETIH ANDERSON            JOSEPH GASPARD - M PRUDHAMME           TREVOR ANDERSON          
 270 ARE WE THERE YET          142  03     3:32:50  TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER    36
JOHN DONOVAN              ROBERT LAGERGREN - STEPHEN COSWELL     CHRISTOPHER FLYNN        
 271 ETHYL MERMEN              139  03     3:32:52  TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER    37
BOB DRAPEAU               TOM GREENOUGH - KURTIS KUSIAK          JAY SEEGER               
 272 PRIMAVERA/DESROSIER       236  06     3:33:00  2 MALE, 2 FEMALE        18
JOHN PRIMAVERA            PAMELA COMBS - JOHN PRIMAVERA          EMILY DESROSIER          
 273 NALLY FAMILY              462  13     3:33:49  FAMILY                  12
JIM NALLY                 JIM NALLY - RYAN NALLY                 RYAN NALLY               
 274 COMBINED LOSS RATIO       328  07     3:33:54  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE        43
JOHN CAVILIA              JOHN CAVILIA - IAN CAVILIA             PAM STEVENSON            
 275 BANK OF SCOTLAND          315  14     3:34:16  CORPORATE CLASS         15
BILL BOLAND               NEIL BOLAND - IAN MAHER                STEPHEN CAMPBELL         
 276 THE BREAKFAST CLUB        437  10     3:34:26  18 AND UNDER             7
DEREK HACKMANN            EMMA SEARS - LAURA CIMINI              NATHAN WINSTANLEY        
 277 ROCKERS                   245  WH     3:34:48                           1
MARK WHELIHAM             PETER HUSSEY - EILEEN SCANLON          LISA B CAREY             
 278 THE BLUES KREWE           294  07     3:34:56  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE        44
SCOTT CONNORS             LIL TOBIN - CAREY HINKLEY              JAY GARRITY              
 279 FOUR RARE ROSES           599  19     3:35:15  MASTERS FEMALE 50 & OV   2
HARRIET CUYLER            KAREN FULCO - BARBARA HUTCHINSON       BARBARA MINER            
 280 STUD AND THE MUFFINS      148  03     3:35:32  TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER    38
CHRIS HOGAN               TONY WEINER - BERT RYAN                DENNIS HOGAN             
 281 WISHFUL WARRIORS          378  08     3:37:02  3 FEMALE, 1 MALE        14
TOM KOKONOWSKI            SERENA KELLY - VALERIE RYAN            KIMBERLY FLYNN           
 282 TSUNAMI INC.              581  15     3:37:06  2 PERSON TEAM           29
KEITH ROSS                KEITH ROSS - NATHAN HICKEY             NATHAN HICKEY            
 283 BALL BUSTERS              574  15     3:37:12  2 PERSON TEAM           30
GEOFFREY MOHOS            GEOFFREY MOHOS - JOHN BRADY            JOHN BRADY               
 284 WHISKEY MOUSE CLUB        15   01     3:37:21  TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER   18
GREG POLANSKI             STEVEN COOK - RODNEY PINKHAM           CHUCK MERLO              
 285 THE ARCADIAN SHOP         494  16     3:37:25  GRAND MASTERS 60 & OVE   5
SIGURD KIMPEL             ALBERT VOLL - GIGE DAREY               DICK SHOOK               
 286 HURRICANE FLOYD           415  08     3:37:40  3 FEMALE, 1 MALE        15
LIZ BRADLEY               LIZ BRADLEY - ANDEE RUBIN              DAN DATEL                
 287 KEEP DREAMING             106  02     3:38:04  TEAM WOMEN 35 AND UNDE   5
DEB SCHILLING             NANCY FLYNN - SARA FLYNN               BECKY SHATTUCK           
 288 YOKUM POND LEADFOOT       535  18     3:38:56  IRONPERSON 40 & OVER    13
HENRY HAGENAH             HENRY HAGENAH -                        HENRY HAGENAH            
 289 TRAMPS LIKE US            220  06     3:39:05  2 MALE, 2 FEMALE        19
DON BERNARD               TOD SNYDER - DEBBIE SNYDER             JUDY KNIGHT              
 290 FOUR WHITE MEN            157  03     3:39:16  TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER    39
WALLY STONE               JOHN PISTOLESE - MICHAEL RENAUD        DAVID BARKIN             
 291 FINISHERS                 243  06     3:39:21  2 MALE, 2 FEMALE        20
JEFF REA                  ELIZABETH HINDAL - MARK HINDAL         BETH PEARSON             
 292 ACOUPLE ACOUPLES          201  05     3:39:37  MASTERS CLASS 50 AND O  13
DENNIS POLLOCK            TODDY MUNSON - DOUG MUNSON             BAMBY NEALE              
 293 HIGHER POWER              334  07     3:40:17  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE        45
RICK FLOYD                CAROL APPLETON - EDWARD BURNISKE JR    BILL ARZT                
 294 O'BAGEL'S CAFE'           382  08     3:40:41  3 FEMALE, 1 MALE        16
FRANK SCHULTZ             JUDY TIERNEY - MARYJANE LAFARRIERE     MEG MAYNARD              
 295 OTHER DAVID               510  11     3:41:39  IRONMAN                 16
DAVID WRIGHT              DAVID WRIGHT -                         DAVID WRIGHT             
 296 GROUP A                   223  06     3:41:43  2 MALE, 2 FEMALE        21
STEVE MCQUIDE             DAVID WARK - JUNE MCQUIDE              ALTA SCHALLEHN           
 297 SCREAMING EAGLES          26   01     3:42:22  TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER   19
PETER ANDERSEN            DEAN TODD - JEFFERY TREMBLY            PHIL LOFTUS              
 298 4 JUNE BUG                369  08     3:42:49  3 FEMALE, 1 MALE        17
KENDALL DORMAN            JT ROY - JOANIE ROY MURRIN             ROSIE ROY                
 299 F & J'S RED RIDER         525  18     3:43:37  IRONPERSON 40 & OVER    14
BILL TYLER                BILL TYLER -                           BILL TYLER               
 300 PUBLISHERS THEN SOME      380  08     3:43:47  3 FEMALE, 1 MALE        18
JILL MALOUF               BRIAN HAINES - SUE KENDALL             MARIE ERWIN              
 301 JAWS & LAWS               560  15     3:44:04  2 PERSON TEAM           31
KENNETH FERRIS            KENNETH FERRIS - ALFRED FERRIS         ALFRED FERRIS            
 302 FAXTON FOUR               239  06     3:46:17  2 MALE, 2 FEMALE        22
BRIAN RUPPERT             RICHARD PANETTA - BONNIE MCQUAID       SHANNON BARBER           
 303 SNOQUALINE RAVENS         16   01     3:46:47  TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER   20
MARK TIMMINS              JOHN BRENNAN - TERRY BRENNAN           TIM TANIGAWA             
 304 FOUR SLUGS                22   01     3:46:48  TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER   21
GREG SWECK                BROCK LYMAN - ANTHONY ALLEN            BROCK ALLEN              
 305 MAELSTROM                 577  15     3:46:52  2 PERSON TEAM           32
BOB MCLEISH               MARIE MCLEISH - BOB MCLEISH            BOB MCLEISH              
 306 THE FAB 4                 459  13     3:47:20  FAMILY                  13
BILL BROWN JR             BILL BROWN SR - JASON BROWN            CYNDEE BROWN             
 307 4 FOR FUN                 102  02     3:47:21  TEAM WOMEN 35 AND UNDE   6
SUSIE HADDAD              KATIE KEATOR - BRIDGET KEATOR          CINDY ALLARD             
 308 OLD AND IN THE WAY        313  07     3:48:11  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE        46
JOHN HART                 JONATHAN STERN - TODD KIMBRIEL         JENNY CARROLL            
 309 DOYLEMEN                  454  13     3:48:17  FAMILY                  14
JERRY DOYLE               TORY DOYLE - JOE DOYLE                 CHRIS DOYLE              
 310 BOHICA                    293  07     3:48:22  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE        47
ROBERT OHAGAN             RAY CARDIN - BRUCE BUCHINSKI           CARRIE CARDIN            
 311 FIRST & LAST              455  13     3:49:15  FAMILY                  15
MATT BOYNE                MATT BOYNE - AMY VALENTE               AMY VALENTE              
 312 OOMPH!!                   149  04     3:49:37  TEAM FEMALE 36 AND OVE   4
MARY JANE MASSETTI        CHRISTINE TOBIN - THERESA APPLE        EILEEN SORRELL           
 313 SCOTT CRAWFORD            538  18     3:50:27  IRONPERSON 40 & OVER    15
SCOTT CRAWFORD            SCOTT CRAWFORD -                       SCOTT CRAWFORD           
 314 ANGELBEAST                536  18     3:51:18  IRONPERSON 40 & OVER    16
ROB NIELSON               ROB NIELSON -                          ROB NIELSON              
 315 LAND DESIGN INC           302  07     3:51:20  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE        48
JEREMY PAGE               NICHOLAS HARDEN - LAURA MELE           THOMAS MENNER            
 316 BOUTIN/HARRISON           566  15     3:51:25  2 PERSON TEAM           33
MATT BOUTIN               MATT BOUTIN - KEITH HARRISON           KEITH HARRISON           
 317 NOT DEAD YET              225  06     3:51:49  2 MALE, 2 FEMALE        23
DAN MOON                  ED ROLOSON - ANGIE MOON                JACQUELINE REYNOLDS      
 318 SST NEIGHBORHOOD KIDS I   130  03     3:53:57  TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER    40
WILLIAM FLAHERTY          MICHAEL VECELLIO - JEFF GARRISON       DANIEL COLLINS           
 319 THE DAKOTA CUT            127  03     3:53:58  TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER    41
BOB RADOWSKI              GLENN POTTER - SCOTT SANDERSON         JASON CARLSON            
 320 THE BARRETT BUNCH         221  06     3:56:58  2 MALE, 2 FEMALE        24
MELVIN BARRETT            ROBERT BARRETT - DIANE BARRETT         BEATRICE BARRETT         
 321 TWO GIRLS AND AN EX-OUTCA 244  06     3:57:01  2 MALE, 2 FEMALE        25
DONNA VIRGILIO            JOSEPH VIRGILIO -                      LISA ROBINSON            
 322 WHERE'S MORDY?            6    01     3:59:05  TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER   22
ANDREW COHEN              JEFF COHEN - JOHN MARTIN               BOB THISTLE              
 323 JUST JOSHIN               217  06     4:01:53  2 MALE, 2 FEMALE        26
REGINA BURGIO             ROBERT MAXWELL - CHRIS BODNAR          ALLISON DELMOLINO        
 324 SALON CAPRISI             237  06     4:05:12  2 MALE, 2 FEMALE        27
KATHY TIMPANE             BETH ARCHIE - JOHN ROCKET              BILL INGEGNI             
 325 BARELY FINISHING          321  07     4:05:57  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE        49
LARRY IOFFREDO            KIMBERLY MURDOCK - STEVE MURDOCK       SCOTT SEELY              
 326 INFAMOUS HICKEY BROTHERS  458  13     4:07:24  FAMILY                  16
BILL HICKEY               TERRY HICKEY - PATRICK HICKEY          TIM HICKEY               
 327 KOSMIK DEBRIS             137  03     4:07:25  TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER    42
FRANK JURKOWSKI           EDWARD STURTEVANT - ROGER KAZKAVICH    MICHAEL BENEDISUK        
 328 SIX DEGREES OF SEPARATION 178  04     4:07:50  TEAM FEMALE 36 AND OVE   5
SUSAN SERVICE             MARSHA ANTHONY - GAYLE TARDIF-RASER    JOANNA EZINGA            
 329 A LIKLY STORY             231  06     4:07:59  2 MALE, 2 FEMALE        28
KELLY LIKLY               PATRICK MCGOVERN - DAVID LABBE         JENNIFER MCGOVERN        
 330 DELMAR THOMSON LEARNING   477  14     4:08:54  CORPORATE CLASS         16
CHRISTOPHER CHIEN         RENEE SIDOTI - LISA SANTY              MARION WALDMAN           
 331 LAURIN                    516  11     4:09:20  IRONMAN                 17
STEVE LAURIN              STEVE LAURIN -                         STEVE LAURIN             
 332 BLANDFORD BELLES          598  19     4:09:21  MASTERS FEMALE 50 & OV   3
                           -                                                              
 333 STOREY BOOKIN             373  08     4:10:37  3 FEMALE, 1 MALE        19
BONNIE CLARK              CAROLINE BURCH - KEN LOERZEL           PAM ART                  
 334 YOUNGANDOLD               21   01     4:10:57  TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER   23
DAVID DAMSTRA             DANIEL CUFF - DAVID CUFF               DAN CUFF                 
 335 THE PRETENDERS            314  07     4:11:13  3 MALE, 1 FEMALE        50
ROBERT DAUPHINAIS         PETER DAUPHINAIS - BENJAMIN TUCKER     SUE STEPHENS             
 336 BERKSHIRE STUMP GRINDING  529  18     4:12:06  IRONPERSON 40 & OVER    17
MICHAEL KING              MICHAEL KING -                         MICHAEL KING             
 337 NNFAB                     109  02     4:14:44  TEAM WOMEN 35 AND UNDE   7
TRACEY STANDRING          SHANNON STEARNS - BRIGID STEARNS       KARA CRONNELL            
 338 CONSTABLE SCHOOL 1        107  02     4:15:56  TEAM WOMEN 35 AND UNDE   8
ADRIANNE DOMARECKYJ       NANCY BONHAM - TRACEY RICCO            KERRY CRISTOFOLETTI      
 339 TWO-BOB-CREW              451  13     4:18:09  FAMILY                  17
BOB STEPHENS JR           BOB STEPHENS JR - BOB STEPHENS SR      BOB STEPHENS JR          
 340 THOMAS BELEKEWICZ         520  11     4:18:46  IRONMAN                 18
THOMAS BELEKEWICZ         THOMAS BELEKEWICZ -                    THOMAS BELEKEWICZ        
 341 THE HOBBIT                526  18     4:23:44  IRONPERSON 40 & OVER    18
AL SHARLOW                AL SHARLOW -                           AL SHARLOW               
 342 TEAM@OCTOBER MOUNTAIN     365  08     4:33:19  3 FEMALE, 1 MALE        20
MARGARET ISHIHARA         JOHN CROSS - PAMELA CURTIS             NANCY ISHIHARA           
 343 STUF                      546  18     4:36:13  IRONPERSON 40 & OVER    19
PAUL BRADY                PAUL BRADY -                           PAUL BRADY               
 344 FREE SPIRIT               215  06     4:38:35  2 MALE, 2 FEMALE        29
JUDITH ARTIOLI            KEVIN SARGENT - MARCO ARTIOLI          MICHELLE ARTIOLI         
                   

                    BILLSPLT  PLATT:TIMING:SYSTEMS  860-645-1476  P:T:S
           99 JOSH BILLINGS RUN-AGROUND RESULTS WITH SPLITS GT BARRINGTON, MASS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                BIB  CAT  <--- BIKE --><-------- CANOE --------><----RUN----> <--OVERALL-->
OVERALL      TEAM                             SPLIT        SPLIT        CUMM        SPLIT       CUMM    CAT
 PLACE       NAME                          PLACE/ TIME  PLACE/ TIME  PLACE/TIME  PLACE/ TIME    TIME   PLACE
  1 MEAN WHEELS BIKE SHOP          389 09   1 1:03:07    1  0:40:51   1 1:43:58    2 0:32:55    2:16:53   1
                MARK LANOUE               BOB RAPANT - KEN OSTROWSKI               FRAN IRELAND             
  2 NEVER THE BRIDE                7   01   2 1:03:09    2  0:41:37   2 1:44:46    3 0:33:55    2:18:41   1
                SEAN NEALY                HOWIE BEAN - STEVE GALIB                 ADAM HERSCH              
  3 BARDWELL BOWLBY KAREM INS      406 03   7 1:05:43    4  0:41:58   5 1:47:41   13 0:35:58    2:23:39   1
                MICHAEL TUCKER            RON ESTES - BOB ZUBER                    MICHAEL CLEARY           
  4 FAST FORMS INC                 8   01   5 1:05:40    3  0:41:38   3 1:47:18   19 0:36:31    2:23:49   2
                JIM SULLIVAN              BRENT LYESIUK - DOUG HOWARD              MARK DINICOLA            
  5 R-S-Z                          19  01   8 1:05:44    6  0:43:43   6 1:49:27    8 0:34:50    2:24:17   3
                BOB STRICKLAND            C J ZUBER - BILL ROSS                    DAVID WARD               
  6 3 PLUS 1                       300 07   6 1:05:42   16  0:45:08  13 1:50:50    4 0:34:08    2:24:58   1
                TODD ROBERTS              JEFF DEFEO - LISA SALVINI                BURT PROKOP              
  7 CASELLA CONSTRUCTION           386 09  18 1:05:52   15  0:44:48  11 1:50:40   11 0:35:26    2:26:06   2
                JAY KULPINSKI             TOM OSTROWSKI - LARRY CASELLA            CHRIS TRAGER             
  8 MINKLER INSURANCE              4   01   9 1:05:44    8  0:43:58   8 1:49:42   21 0:36:32    2:26:14   4
                BILL BLITHER              TIM MINKLER - GARY QUADROZZI             TOM KEEFE                
  9 STASZ, SLOWICK, SORENSON       317 07  22 1:05:58   11  0:44:37  10 1:50:35   12 0:35:47    2:26:22   2
                DAN STASZ                 FRANK STASZ - SUE SLOWICK                CHRIS SORENSON           
 10 WHO ARE THOSE GUYS!            138 03  14 1:05:48   19  0:45:41  15 1:51:29   10 0:35:03    2:26:32   2
                JOE KORZENECKI            JIM MILLER - RAY THIEL                   JOHN MATTHEWS            
 11 COUNTRY CURTAINS               309 07   3 1:03:23    9  0:44:02   4 1:47:25   60 0:40:31    2:27:56   3
                JEFF KELLOGG              DEBBIE MCDERMOTT - COURT MCDERMOTT       BOB CREGO                
 12 R CWALINSKI REMODELING         307 07  10 1:05:45    7  0:43:56   7 1:49:41   35 0:38:25    2:28:06   4
                DAVE WALLACE              JOSEPH SCHNEIDER - MIKE URQUHART         WENDY CWALINSKI          
 13 SEKS                           393 09  33 1:06:29   17  0:45:26  18 1:51:55   24 0:36:49    2:28:44   3
                MIKE ZANCONNATO           SCOTT DIAS - ED PAQUETTE                 BERNIE KLEM              
 14 NOT QUITE VIVID                131 03  21 1:05:55   13  0:44:46  12 1:50:41   34 0:38:12    2:28:53   3
                JOHN HORTON               W R TINGLEY - WILLIAM GARDNER            WALLIE JAHN              
 15 MAGGIE'S BET                   292 07  17 1:05:51   18  0:45:34  14 1:51:25   28 0:37:29    2:28:54   5
                DAVID BIRRELL             ABBY KINGMAN - BILL KELLY                NEIL TOOMEY              
 16 TEAM SHAKLEE                   12  01  40 1:07:01   23  0:46:19  23 1:53:20   17 0:36:23    2:29:43   5
                MIKE MEDAS                KEVIN BOSS - BILL BROWN                  STEPHEN ALLISON          
 17 PFIZER CENTRAL RESEARCH        470 14  35 1:06:31   27  0:46:30  22 1:53:01   27 0:37:08    2:30:09   1
                SHAWN DORAN               DENNIS GIRARD - ROBERT SMITH             DONALD TYSZKIEWICZ       
 18 JOSH ITCH                      306 07  19 1:05:53   28  0:46:45  21 1:52:38   30 0:37:51    2:30:29   6
                KURT KUEHNEL              SUE PURDY - KURT KUEHNEL                 PAUL SHEPARDSON          
 19 CLARK'S GAMBLE                 11  01   4 1:05:38   42  0:48:28  25 1:54:06   22 0:36:34    2:30:40   6
                MARK STOTZ                CHRIS GAMBLE - CLARK GAMBLE              MIKE PAYNE               
 20 SEAR                           198 05  31 1:06:24   22  0:46:13  20 1:52:37   33 0:38:11    2:30:48   1
                EDWARD OHEARN             STEVE PUTNAM - RICK DELIA                ART ROBERTS              
 21 BOLD MOVE                      14  09  44 1:11:24    5  0:43:11  26 1:54:35   20 0:36:31    2:31:06   4
                DERRICK KITTLER           SEAN JENNINGS - ALEX SABO                PETER MANCEAU            
 22 KEV'S FIRST                    390 09  39 1:07:00   14  0:44:46  17 1:51:46   53 0:39:53    2:31:39   5
                KEVIN PARSONS             STEVE PARSONS - WADE FIEGEL              BOB LEE                  
 23 3CD PHOENIX                    399 09  26 1:06:06   50  0:49:42  29 1:55:48   31 0:37:54    2:33:42   6
                MARK BAER                 JIM FAUCETT - GARY MILLER                TOBIAH BINGHAM           
 24 UGLY                           502 11  27 1:06:11   67  0:51:09  34 1:57:20   18 0:36:28    2:33:48   1
                MATT BELLIZZI             MATT BELLIZZI -                          MATT BELLIZZI            
 25 SURF POUNDERS                  165 03  50 1:11:34   33  0:47:29  38 1:59:03    9 0:35:02    2:34:05   4
                STEVE POTASH              MARK PETERS - DAN OREILLY                STU HOGAN                
 26 ARCADIAN SHOP                  105 04  23 1:05:59   25  0:46:21  19 1:52:20   76 0:42:05    2:34:25   1
                BRENDA BAHNSON            PATTY SPECTOR - LORI MARTIN              ROBIN HATHAWAY           
 27 ROBERTS ROOFING                448 03  66 1:13:19   30  0:47:08  43 2:00:27    7 0:34:42    2:35:09   5
                KEN LEARY                 JIM ROBERTS - PAUL TRUEHART              BOB CHASEN               
 28 MAXINE'S                       368 08  12 1:05:46   46  0:49:19  27 1:55:05   55 0:40:05    2:35:10   1
                WILLIAM CALIGARI          SUSAN KORTE - KATHY KORTE                JENNY MARTIN             
 29 PHEARLESS PHOOGIES             156 03  68 1:13:28   41  0:48:26  50 2:01:54    6 0:34:35    2:36:29   6
                BRIAN GEDDES              JACK LAREAU - BOB ALLEN                  ROBERT STACK             
 30 LAST CHANCE                    396 09  15 1:05:49   39  0:48:00  24 1:53:49   93 0:42:47    2:36:36   7
                MAKUNDA FELDMAN           CHRISTOPHER CALVERT - KEITH DUPVIS       JEREMY TRAGER            
 31 LUNGS WIDE SHUT                242 06  11 1:05:45   20  0:45:53  16 1:51:38  139 0:45:19    2:36:57   1
                BERNARD LANDA             KAREN LEUITT - TIM ALLEN                 TRACY THIET              
 32 RED LION SENATORS              391 09  84 1:14:50   26  0:46:25  45 2:01:15   14 0:36:02    2:37:17   8
                VINCE MCDONALD            BRUCE DUQUETTE - KERRY KLEIN             JIM SCHULTZ              
 33 IRON MUDCATS                   500 11  24 1:06:04   56  0:50:22  31 1:56:26   67 0:41:20    2:37:46   2
                MIKE INNES                MIKE INNES -                             MIKE INNES               
 34 WMCB                           135 03  51 1:11:36   38  0:47:51  41 1:59:27   38 0:38:37    2:38:04   7
                BUFFIS ROBER M            WILLIAM MUELLER - DAVID WILTE            LEIGH CURTIS             
 35 LACTIC INTOLERANT              238 07  13 1:05:47   10  0:44:08   9 1:49:55  193 0:48:16    2:38:11   7
                GEORGE CONLIN             CHRIS SCHMIDT - RANDY MARTIN             DENISE RAMIREZ           
 36 BENNER BOYS                    580 15  28 1:06:13   51  0:49:51  30 1:56:04   77 0:42:09    2:38:13   1
                ROBERT BENNER             ROBERT BENNER - DAN GUSS                 DAN GUSS                 
 37 CHARLIE'S ANGELS               103 02  57 1:11:45   35  0:47:35  40 1:59:20   42 0:38:57    2:38:17   1
                GLORIA WESLEY             GLORIA WESLEY - WANDA PRENTICE           REBECCA FUORE            
 38 B&D PETROLEUM                  410 09  53 1:11:39   34  0:47:30  39 1:59:09   51 0:39:47    2:38:56   9
                GARY MOYNIHAN             BUTCH BARBOUR - BOB RZEZNIKIEWICZ        STEVE BUGBEE             
 39 ALLESSIO MASONRY               222 06  20 1:05:54   66  0:51:06  33 1:57:00   92 0:42:46    2:39:46   2
                LANCE NICHOLSON           PATRICK MELE - DIANNE MELE               VALENTINA BODOSSOVA      
 40 MUCIA/MARTIN/MERRITT/CRERAR    295 07  32 1:06:27   53  0:50:06  32 1:56:33  102 0:43:15    2:39:48   8
                JAMES MUCIA               ED MERRITT - SUZANNE CRERAR              PETER MARTIN             
 41 PERFORMANCE AUTOMOTIVE         582 15  36 1:06:32   72  0:51:43  35 1:58:15   72 0:41:38    2:39:53   2
                PAUL LAPIERRE             PAUL LAPIERRE - DAVE FIORINI             DAVE FIORINI             
 42 IRRESISTABLE BALDING MEN       388 09  82 1:14:48   52  0:50:00  56 2:04:48   15 0:36:20    2:41:08  10
                SAM EARNSHAW              THOM WHALEN - TOM INGERSOLL              BRENDAN MCDERMOTT        
 43 HOOLIGANS                      200 05  92 1:14:58   31  0:47:15  51 2:02:13   43 0:39:04    2:41:17   2
                IVAN LENNON               WILLIAM ROBINSON - JERRY BROWN           TOM LAMME                
 44 BSO BASSI                      18  14  43 1:11:23   32  0:47:28  37 1:58:51   86 0:42:34    2:41:25   2
                JOHN STOVALL              JAKE MOERSCHEL - RICHARD SEBRING         LODD SEEBER              
 45 SB MASSAGE THERAPY             154 07  34 1:06:30   73  0:51:50  36 1:58:20  109 0:43:46    2:42:06   9
                GEOFFREY HOUSE            STEVE BAPTISTE - DENNIS COLLINS          KERRI PERUSSE            
 46 A PERFECT MIX                  234 06  78 1:14:41  116  0:55:46  87 2:10:27    1 0:32:02    2:42:29   3
                JON HILLER                JEANETTE GIRARD - SHARON SOKOLOWSKI      KEVIN GRANT              
 47 KIMBALL FARMS                  23  01  29 1:06:16  168  1:00:02  66 2:06:18   23 0:36:39    2:42:57   7
                JEFF NIEDECK              BOB LUHMANN - JOHN TRANFAGLIA            TOD NIEDECK              
 48 TEAM PIANISSIMO                326 07  25 1:06:05   44  0:49:01  28 1:55:06  191 0:48:05    2:43:11  10
                BRIAN RABUSE              ROBERT ALTMAN - VALERIE HAMLET           ANDREW GARCIA            
 49 OLDER WE GET BETTER WE GET     208 05  91 1:14:57   12  0:44:38  42 1:59:35  120 0:44:20    2:43:55   3
                DAN WALLZUK               TOM WARNER - GARY APREA                  STEPHEN BONINE           
 50 INFINITY RACING                166 03  67 1:13:21   40  0:48:06  47 2:01:27   90 0:42:41    2:44:08   8
                DAVE BORGHESANE           CHRIS BOYLE - CURT BOYLE                 BILL TROY                
 51 SB MASSAGE THERAPY-2           25  01 134 1:19:21   21  0:46:03  59 2:05:24   41 0:38:53    2:44:17   8
                JERAMY MANZOLINI          DAVE LAMOUREUX - STEVE DYLINGOWSKI       BILL LAPSLEY             
 52 DR AL & THE PACEMAKERS         151 03 102 1:15:09   55  0:50:18  61 2:05:27   48 0:39:20    2:44:47   9
                AL BRAVO                  LAWRENCE BRAVO - KEVIN LOEHR             BOB ARCHEY               
 53 MOSAKITOES ON DA PHLY          140 03  52 1:11:37   76  0:52:18  53 2:03:55   64 0:41:10    2:45:05  10
                GLENN BURGNER             HARRY TURNER - LEE CONANT                MIKE PERKINS             
 54 TURKISH DELIGHT                146 03 106 1:15:16   43  0:48:41  54 2:03:57   89 0:42:35    2:46:32  11
                ARTHUR MILANO             DENNIS MORGADO - JOE LUKASVEVIVZ         PAUL SULLIVAN            
 55 THRASH,SPLASH,DASH,&BASH       218 06  58 1:11:46   83  0:53:04  57 2:04:50   74 0:41:53    2:46:43   4
                LARRY MCGUIRE             PAUL KONEAZNY - SHEILA KONEAZNY          JACKIE SCOVILLE          
 56 WEST MOUNTAIN EXPRESS          308 07  48 1:11:31   77  0:52:21  52 2:03:52   99 0:43:11    2:47:03  11
                KEVIN PFAU                GINNY GOGGINS - TOM GOGGINS              BRIAN HARRISON           
 57 OLDE TIMERS                    161 03 103 1:15:09   24  0:46:19  48 2:01:28  150 0:45:53    2:47:21  12
                PATRICK CURRAN            PETER LEGERE - GREGORY SOWERS            MICHAEL ARTHUR           
 58 JUST JOSHING                   311 07 182 1:23:38   37  0:47:46  93 2:11:24   16 0:36:20    2:47:44  12
                HENRY IGEL                TINA MAZZAFERRO - J IGEL                 RANDY WELNER             
 59 JACK MORSE, JR                 587 11  63 1:12:54   82  0:52:59  64 2:05:53   80 0:42:11    2:48:04   3
                JACK MORSE, JR            JACK MORSE, JR -                         JACK MORSE, JR           
 60 AS GOOD AS IT GETS             104 02  93 1:14:59   61  0:50:44  63 2:05:43   84 0:42:24    2:48:07   2
                HELEN LANOUE              ROBYN KORTE - GINNY AKABANE              LISA MATILLA             
 61 IN OUR DREAMS!                 372 08  97 1:15:05   90  0:54:08  77 2:09:13   56 0:40:15    2:49:28   2
                MARK GAMACHE              LAURA NAUGHTON - JOYCE AMUSO             JEN WARD                 
 62 MCCLIFFORD                     579 15 112 1:15:32   64  0:50:55  68 2:06:27   97 0:43:04    2:49:31   3
                ROB MCNINCH JR            ROB MCNINCH JR - JEFF CLIFFORD           JEFF CLIFFORD            
 63 WHEELS OF STEEL                405 09 101 1:15:09  135  0:57:41 101 2:12:50   25 0:36:58    2:49:48  11
                STEVE PETRIE              JONATHAN ARONOFF -                       STEVE WHEELOCK           
 64 PROFESSIONALS NOT              395 09  54 1:11:40  177  1:00:31  98 2:12:11   32 0:38:04    2:50:15  12
                GARY JOLIN                TOM HOLLAND - BRUCE GROTH                RICHARD JOLIN            
 65 MICHIGAN OUTDOOR LIFE II       204 05  70 1:13:31   74  0:51:55  60 2:05:26  133 0:45:02    2:50:28   4
                GORDON SOULES             GEORGE MILLER - DAVE WHITING             BOB SYKES                
 66 SHEDD PLUMBING                 414 09  30 1:06:19  114  0:55:34  49 2:01:53  197 0:48:37    2:50:30  13
                MICHAEL TUCKER            DARRELL SHEDD - THOMAS CAREY             DANIEL SULLIVAN          
 67 THREE BURNOS AND A HICKEY      370 08  49 1:11:32  110  0:55:27  72 2:06:59  105 0:43:32    2:50:31   3
                MATTHEW BURNO             PAMELA BURNO - MARILYN HICKEY            TRACY BURNO              
 68 JOHN TREMBLAY                  513 11  75 1:14:04   63  0:50:52  58 2:04:56  164 0:46:43    2:51:39   4
                JOHN TREMBLAY             JOHN TREMBLAY -                          JOHN TREMBLAY            
 69 LOVE HANDLES                   337 07  65 1:12:59  167  0:59:52 102 2:12:51   45 0:39:06    2:51:57  13
                ARTHUR BERGER             MIKE RIPPLE - JANE MOLONEY               DAN DOEBELE              
 70 BERKSHIRE OUTFITTERS II        440 10  88 1:14:55  127  0:56:37  94 2:11:32   61 0:40:47    2:52:19   1
                MICHAEL SHANNON           AMBER DODGE - HANNAH BLAZEJEWSKI         LAURA SHANNON            
 71 LIL RED & THE RIDING HOODS     226 06  61 1:11:58  136  0:57:43  80 2:09:41   95 0:42:49    2:52:30   5
                BOB CARMEL                CHRIS CARMEL - STEVE SEARS               STACEY SEARS             
 72 SPREAD IT OUT                  27  01  46 1:11:27   49  0:49:41  44 2:01:08  248 0:51:27    2:52:35   9
                MARK FREDERICK            BRIAN WARWICK - JIM WARWICK              JOE BREAULT              
 73 MANCHESTER LIONS               24  07  47 1:11:29  154  0:58:51  85 2:10:20   85 0:42:28    2:52:48  14
                SAM BATCHELOR             JIM BATCHELOR - CLARA BATCHELOR          BEN LANGWORTHY           
 74 THREE MEN & A MENDEL           297 07  55 1:11:43  197  1:01:36 103 2:13:19   52 0:39:51    2:53:10  15
                PETER MEGDAL              ROBERT TRAGERT - JOHN LEE                MELISSA MENDEL           
 75 LENOX CONSTRUCTION             571 15  85 1:14:53   70  0:51:27  67 2:06:20  168 0:46:58    2:53:18   4
                BOB WHEELER               BOB WHEELER - MARK HUBER                 MARK HUBER               
 76 PASSLUCCI CREW                 557 15 108 1:15:19   68  0:51:22  69 2:06:41  166 0:46:49    2:53:30   5
                JOHN COLUCCI              JOHN COLUCCI - JOHN PASSIER              JOHN PASSIER             
 77 TIM DIGIULIO                   515 11 115 1:15:38   94  0:54:30  84 2:10:08  106 0:43:35    2:53:43   5
                TIM DIGIULIO              TIM DIGIULIO -                           TIM DIGIULIO             
 78 THAYER/JOHNSON                 575 15 157 1:21:43   48  0:49:24  91 2:11:07   98 0:43:07    2:54:14   6
                DAN THAYER                DAN THAYER - RICHARD JOHNSON             RICHARD JOHNSON          
 79 BET ON RED                     411 09  80 1:14:46  175  1:00:29 117 2:15:15   44 0:39:05    2:54:20  14
                NICHOLAS WILLIAMS         BRIAN BREITMIER - MATT BAZONSKI          JOSEPH WILLIAMS JR       
 80 DA'S REVENGE                   331 07 154 1:21:36   86  0:53:25 115 2:15:01   49 0:39:21    2:54:22  16
                JOSH ROMAN                TAYLOR KIMBERLY - CHRIS HARBISON         HEIDI HARBISON           
 81 IRON JAW                       583 15  79 1:14:43  107  0:55:24  83 2:10:07  127 0:44:39    2:54:46   7
                TRICIA DOYLE              TRICIA DOYLE - MATTHEW THOMAS            MATTHEW THOMAS           
 82 COLEBROOK/DANGELO              561 15  42 1:10:44  113  0:55:32  65 2:06:16  198 0:48:42    2:54:58   8
                DAVID COLEBROOK           DAVID COLEBROOK - MARY PAT DANGELO       MARY PAT DANGELO         
 83 DEMPSEY/ROBERTS/VINCENT/CASEY  367 08  83 1:14:49   81  0:52:44  74 2:07:33  180 0:47:31    2:55:04   4
                MARTIN DEMPSEY            SALLY VINCENT - SUSAN CASEY              PAMELA ROBERTS           
 84 JAMI                           464 13 172 1:23:05   65  0:51:01 109 2:14:06   65 0:41:14    2:55:20   1
                JEFF JAMI                 JIM JAMI -                               JEFF JAMI                
 85 BIKETECH.COM                   491 16 166 1:22:05   75  0:51:55 108 2:14:00   70 0:41:24    2:55:24   1
                STEVE DEREZINSKI          BOB TERBUSH - DICK BURNS                 CARL GRIMM               
 86 PRESS ON REGARDLESS            562 15 107 1:15:18  155  0:58:52 110 2:14:10   69 0:41:22    2:55:32   9
                PHILIP PORTER             PHILIP PORTER - ELIZABETH SAWYER         ELIZABETH SAWYER         
 87 WHERE THE HELL'S RUSS?         384 08 100 1:15:08   58  0:50:32  62 2:05:40  225 0:49:57    2:55:37   5
                KATHLEEN HALPIN           KATE THOMAS - ART SANDER                 KAREN CAMPBELL           
 88 JUST JOSH'IN                   291 07  38 1:06:43  173  1:00:25  73 2:07:08  201 0:48:47    2:55:55  17
                PETER PALACK              SUSAN SPIES - DAVID DEMANDEY             FELIX RODRIQUEZ          
 89 THE KELLEYS                    324 07 125 1:16:17   79  0:52:38  76 2:08:55  174 0:47:12    2:56:07  18
                STEVE FERRARI             TIM MCELROY - JAY HOWARD                 KAITLYN MCELROY          
 90 NA LAW                         545 18  64 1:12:58   87  0:53:47  71 2:06:45  221 0:49:36    2:56:21   1
                FRED THOMPSON             FRED THOMPSON - FRED THOMPSON            FRED THOMPSON            
 91 NICK'S PICKS                   318 07  95 1:15:02  118  0:55:53  89 2:10:55  143 0:45:41    2:56:36  19
                RICHARD LEBLANC           JOHN MICLETTE - EILEEN MICLETTE          BRIAN AHERNE             
 92 CONFUSED                       329 07 195 1:25:29   57  0:50:24 119 2:15:53   73 0:41:43    2:57:36  20
                JEFF ANDERSON             DAN FISK - PAM FISK                      JACK ODONNEL             
 93 TOM RAMPAGE                    509 11 151 1:20:59   62  0:50:46  96 2:11:45  153 0:46:07    2:57:52   6
                TOM PAGE                  TOM PAGE -                               TOM PAGE                 
 94 PFD ORDINARY AVERAGE GUYS      472 14 131 1:18:57   78  0:52:37  95 2:11:34  161 0:46:37    2:58:11   3
                RAYMOND TART              KURT JOHNSON - MICHAEL POLIDORO          STEVE HUSKA              
 95 ONE MORE TIME                  147 03  56 1:11:44  241  1:04:18 120 2:16:02   82 0:42:13    2:58:15  13
                LARRY NEIDITZ             HUNTER GIROUX - DAVE BOLOGNIA            LEONARD GORDEN           
 96 FOR JIM IN RUSSIA              141 03  37 1:06:37  223  1:02:59  79 2:09:36  206 0:48:54    2:58:30  14
                BRUCE TOWNEND             THOMAS HURLEY - BRIAN POOPOR             CRAIG KIRBY              
 97 CURTRON B6                     9   01 143 1:20:23   69  0:51:24  97 2:11:47  165 0:46:46    2:58:33  10
                MICHAEL BLACKWELL         PETE SWAN - SHAUN SHEMETH                SEAN CURTIN              
 98 TEAM AGOUTI                    136 03 146 1:20:36  117  0:55:49 122 2:16:25   83 0:42:15    2:58:40  15
                MICKEY NATOLE             SHAIN BOSWORTH - ROBERT OSTRANDER        STEVE CHESSARE           
 99 RIXSTILAFN                     374 08  16 1:05:50  184  1:00:52  70 2:06:42  255 0:52:06    2:58:48   6
                SHAUN GARVEY              MICHELLE SARGIS - HEATHER DRAKE          AMY BOYINGTON            
100 ITALIAN LEPRECHAUNS            143 03 116 1:15:38  141  0:58:02 105 2:13:40  140 0:45:28    2:59:08  16
                WARREN VEINNEAU           JOE MIRAGLIA - JIM MILLER                GARY GANNON              
101 THREE ATHLETES AND A DRUNK     224 06 196 1:25:30   47  0:49:21 112 2:14:51  121 0:44:21    2:59:12   6
                NANCY TICE                CHRISTOPHER RAY - DALE NUSSBICKEL        BONNIE NUSSBICKEL        
102 BRUCE ANTONIA                  511 11 129 1:18:02   91  0:54:13  99 2:12:15  170 0:47:02    2:59:17   7
                BRUCE ANTONIA             BRUCE ANTONIA -                          BRUCE ANTONIA            
103 ONE WAY OR ANOTHER             235 06  87 1:14:54  148  0:58:31 104 2:13:25  152 0:46:01    2:59:26   7
                CHUCK WOODARD             DAVID HAUST - SHAYNA HAUST               MONTANA KATZ             
104 TEAM HARRIS                    468 14  62 1:12:08  219  1:02:53 116 2:15:01  122 0:44:26    2:59:27   4
                RAYMOND DEWITT            BRUCE WARDWELL - NORMAN SHOLTIS          MARK BOCHENEK            
105 BEAUTY AND THE BEAST           556 15 117 1:15:39   89  0:53:54  78 2:09:33  230 0:50:23    2:59:56  10
                JOHN BELLIZZI             JOHN BELLIZZI - SUSAN BELLIZZI           SUSAN BELLIZZI           
106 HEEED FAMILY                   456 13  98 1:15:06   96  0:54:38  81 2:09:44  233 0:50:34    3:00:18   2
                PETER HEED                ETHAN HEED - TRICIA HEED                 TRAVIS HEED              
107 LEGACY BANKS                   517 11 113 1:15:34  194  1:01:32 124 2:17:06  100 0:43:13    3:00:19   8
                PETE DUNLAEVY             PETE DUNLAEVY -                          PETE DUNLAEVY            
108 H&P                            490 16 168 1:22:06   45  0:49:13  92 2:11:19  213 0:49:11    3:00:30   2
                T COYNE                   E COYNE - C JOWETT                       L JOWETT                 
109 4 GUYS - 4 DECADES             385 09  86 1:14:53  137  0:57:44 100 2:12:37  188 0:47:54    3:00:31  15
                SHAWN WEIGAND             ROBERT LETTENEY - THOMAS WEIGAND         KERN DOWSETT             
110 ELDERLY GEEKS                  323 07 169 1:22:16  158  0:58:57 152 2:21:13   50 0:39:22    3:00:35  21
                LEE ST JOHN               ED ROMAN - LOU DESI                      NICOLE MCGILPIN          
111 JUST HERE FOR THE BEER         233 06  81 1:14:47  185  1:00:59 118 2:15:46  132 0:44:56    3:00:42   8
                GEORGE CALZAT             JENNIFER LINDABURY - IAN MCLEOD          SUSAN SLATTERY           
112 WE CAN'T BE BETE               125 03  69 1:13:29  176  1:00:30 107 2:13:59  169 0:46:59    3:00:58  17
                WILLIAM ANDREWS           JEFF PARSONS - JONATHAN HALL             THOMAS BASSETT           
113 JOSEPH SUMNER                  532 18 176 1:23:13   97  0:54:39 130 2:17:52  103 0:43:16    3:01:08   2
                JOSEPH SUMNER             JOSEPH SUMNER -                          JOSEPH SUMNER            
114 ROBERT LARISON                 547 11 111 1:15:30  202  1:01:45 126 2:17:15  116 0:44:15    3:01:30   9
                ROBERT LARISON            ROBERT LARISON -                         ROBERT LARISON           
115 JESS DUSTUM                    540 18  77 1:14:37   88  0:53:50  75 2:08:27  267 0:53:06    3:01:33   3
                JIM VIRGILLO              JIM VIRGILLO -                           JIM VIRGILLO             
116 HOMUNCULI                      573 15 104 1:15:15  252  1:05:20 150 2:20:35   68 0:41:21    3:01:56  11
                BENJAMIN RYAN             BENJAMIN RYAN - ANTHONY DANESE           ANTHONY DANESE           
117 BIKER FROM MARYLAND            304 07 105 1:15:16  149  0:58:33 106 2:13:49  192 0:48:12    3:02:01  22
                BARRIE BLACK              MICHAEL KAPLAN - DAVID LOTTO             BERNIE PLISHTON          
118 DAVID LEE                      523 18 120 1:15:48  234  1:03:35 140 2:19:23   91 0:42:43    3:02:06   4
                DAVID LEE                 DAVID LEE -                              DAVID LEE                
119 CAN'T TAP THIS !!              394 09  90 1:14:56  101  0:54:56  82 2:09:52  256 0:52:14    3:02:06  16
                BRIAN WALAK               BRIAN DIORIO - RYAN LABONTE              JOE MCCAULEY             
120 TEAM ZUCCHINI                  366 08 142 1:20:21  122  0:55:57 121 2:16:18  151 0:45:57    3:02:15   7
                RYAN LAMONT               MARIE RAFTERY - MARTHA PELLE             HILLARY PETITTE          
121 SOYLENT GREEN                  565 15  60 1:11:54   80  0:52:42  55 2:04:36  305 0:57:55    3:02:31  12
                JOSHUA BUELL              JOSHUA BUELL - ERIK REIMANSIS            ERIK REIMANSIS           
122 BTA                            10  01 175 1:23:12  105  0:55:22 136 2:18:34  111 0:44:02    3:02:36  11
                EMIL HOOGENDOORN          TOM ZACCONE - BRIAN RODAK                FRANK LAMBERTI           
123 DRUGS DOGS                     155 03  96 1:15:04  228  1:03:10 134 2:18:14  123 0:44:32    3:02:46  18
                JAMES HUDLIN              MARC BOULAIS - BERNIE JANECZKO           JOHN BETTERS             
124 WHARF RATS                     158 03  99 1:15:08  104  0:55:17  86 2:10:25  261 0:52:34    3:02:59  19
                STEVE WINCKLER            JIM DONOGHUE - JAY DIZACOMO              DON CIAMPA               
125 SUBZERO                        550 15 123 1:16:00  209  1:02:24 135 2:18:24  131 0:44:56    3:03:20  13
                GARY PHILLIPS             GARY PHILLIPS - PAIGE PHILLIPS           PAIGE PHILLIPS           
126 THIRTY NINER'S                 159 03 217 1:27:28  106  0:55:23 165 2:22:51   59 0:40:30    3:03:21  20
                JOHN SEGAL                STEVE DICOSTANZO - DANIEL MINTZ          ROBERT HALPER            
127 MC IRON MAN                    534 18 121 1:15:49  103  0:55:13  90 2:11:02  263 0:52:49    3:03:51   5
                RON MCMAHON               RON MCMAHON -                            RON MCMAHON              
128 RIDGE RUNNERS                  20  03 197 1:25:31   92  0:54:26 144 2:19:57  129 0:44:48    3:04:45  21
                GARY MILLET               ED NAUSS - MIKE BURTA                    JOHN DONOVAN             
129 THE GREEN TEAM                 17  01 155 1:21:38  125  0:56:09 129 2:17:47  171 0:47:06    3:04:53  12
                DAVE JOYNER               TOM JOYNER - KERRY CASEY                 EVERETT DECKER           
130 LOIN FRUITS & LAKE NUTS        452 13 144 1:20:24   54  0:50:09  88 2:10:33  285 0:54:29    3:05:02   3
                DEAN FULCO                RICHARD FULCO - DEB HOELLERICH           TAMMY MASIERO            
131 JOHN A BARRY                   542 18 122 1:15:51  147  0:58:29 111 2:14:20  235 0:50:44    3:05:04   6
                JOHN A BARRY              JOHN A BARRY -                           JOHN A BARRY             
132 FITNESS EXPRESS                322 07 133 1:19:18  144  0:58:18 128 2:17:36  182 0:47:35    3:05:11  23
                PETER BELL                MIKE ADAMS - THOMAS DELTA                JILL FLEMING             
133 GENERAL DYNAMICS               474 14 202 1:26:08  115  0:55:42 161 2:21:50  110 0:43:54    3:05:44   5
                WAYNE MARZOTTO            TOM BRENNAN - DAVE HEMMES                TOM HANDWERKER           
134 TEAM HONOR GUARD               476 14 136 1:19:34  257  1:05:54 178 2:25:28   58 0:40:27    3:05:55   6
                JOHN MCGUIRE              PETER GOLA - JOHN MCGUIRE                CHRISTIAN TEUTSCH        
135 CLARK & ART                    392 09 194 1:25:27  123  0:55:59 158 2:21:26  126 0:44:38    3:06:04  17
                DON CLARK                 BRAD CLARK - MATTHEW ART                 HENRY ART                
136 TEAM DUMOR                     196 05 165 1:21:55  109  0:55:26 127 2:17:21  200 0:48:45    3:06:06   5
                MIKE FARRELL              DAVE DUMAIS - ELMER REAM                 FRANK MORYL              
137 CRAZY CATS                     167 03 114 1:15:37  277  1:07:41 168 2:23:18   96 0:42:55    3:06:13  22
                RICH NETZER               DANIEL KAUFMAN - BLAIR SOUDER            BOB ZUBER                
138 3 BEES 1 HONEY                 320 07 110 1:15:26  201  1:01:45 125 2:17:11  208 0:49:07    3:06:18  24
                DOUG CLARK                BUD GODFREY - ALFRED NAJIMY              ALLYCE NAJIMY            
139 PITTSFIELD PIPERS INC          199 05 292 1:40:21   29  0:46:53 189 2:27:14   46 0:39:07    3:06:21   6
                ALLEN BATES               JOHN BOYLE - PHILIP TIERNEY              SKIP GREB                
140 OCCASIONALLY ORGANIZED         240 06  94 1:15:01  238  1:03:43 138 2:18:44  185 0:47:40    3:06:24   9
                TOM BARINSKI              TIM DARBE - ALISON PARDEE                JULIE CAMPO              
141 WHATEVER                       202 05 186 1:24:14   60  0:50:39 113 2:14:53  250 0:51:33    3:06:26   7
                JACK LIPSEY               ALLEN ROSS - LARRY SACZAWA               MIKE LORDEN              
142 MARK 150                       162 03 188 1:24:48  128  0:56:40 159 2:21:28  136 0:45:11    3:06:39  23
                DON DARWIN                KEN KEIFFER - ROBERT BRADY               GEORGE WAHLING           
143 JAKE                           518 11 130 1:18:09  227  1:03:08 155 2:21:17  142 0:45:31    3:06:48  10
                JAKE WHITCOMB             JAKE WHITCOMB -                          JAKE WHITCOMB            
144 PRINCESS MO & THE 3 FROGS      303 07 135 1:19:30  226  1:03:04 164 2:22:34  124 0:44:33    3:07:07  25
                DAVID RUBINO              ED PYRCH - MAUREEN RUBINO                ROBERT RUBINO            
145 WANNA BES                      126 05 153 1:21:31   85  0:53:24 114 2:14:55  264 0:52:51    3:07:46   8
                RICHARD HELDT             GEORGE PFEIFFER - RICHARD HELDT                                   
146 ONE MORE TIME                  132 03  73 1:13:51  254  1:05:28 139 2:19:19  195 0:48:35    3:07:54  24
                PATRICK GALLAGHER         GARY SCHIENEMAN - RICHARD SELTZER        JOHN OATES               
147 FOUR MAN TRIO                  197 03 163 1:21:50  151  0:58:43 148 2:20:33  176 0:47:25    3:07:58  25
                WILLIAM GUINAN            STEVE DUDZIAK - STAN DUDZIAK             DICK MARRAN              
148 SHAKER HIGH SCHOOL             439 10 237 1:29:07  247  1:04:54 234 2:34:01    5 0:34:14    3:08:15   2
                MICHAEL SCHEWE            MICHAEL SCHEWE - JUSTIN CORELLI          JUSTIN CORELLI           
149 ROWE REUNION X                 457 13 209 1:27:08  170  1:00:09 191 2:27:17   62 0:41:07    3:08:24   4
                VANCE ROWE                RICH ROWE - PHIL ROWE                    MATT ROWE                
150 WE'RE TERRIBLE!                229 06 219 1:27:33   99  0:54:51 163 2:22:24  154 0:46:13    3:08:37  10
                MEL RICE                  ELENA EDWARDS - CHRIS GALIB              BOB BATTEN               
151 SLOSH                          338 07  76 1:14:26  320  1:15:33 210 2:29:59   39 0:38:48    3:08:47  26
                CHRIS MERRIAM             JENNIFER MASSENGILL - ALAN WILDER        JASON HAFEMEISTER        
152 PHILIP & JULIA HOAR            555 15 119 1:15:45  272  1:07:20 166 2:23:05  145 0:45:47    3:08:52  14
                PHILIP HOAR               PHILIP HOAR - JULIA HOAR                 JULIA HOAR               
153 ANYTHINGS                      441 10  59 1:11:47  258  1:06:07 131 2:17:54  237 0:51:04    3:08:58   3
                BRIAN TIERNEY             SARAH WESLEY - MARY VAUGHAN              COURTNEY NAGELSCHMIDT    
154 GIBBS FREE ENERGY              2   01 156 1:21:42  195  1:01:32 167 2:23:14  149 0:45:52    3:09:06  13
                STEPHEN MULLIGAN          CLEVELAND BROWN - ARCH SCURLOCK          DENNIS OBRIEN            
155 TRIATHATEERS                   1   01 193 1:25:22  119  0:55:53 153 2:21:15  190 0:48:01    3:09:16  14
                KEITH MILLER              CHRIS ROBBINS - RICHARD LYSONSKI         MATT COTE                
156 UP FOR ANYTHING                101 02  72 1:13:38  279  1:07:58 160 2:21:36  186 0:47:41    3:09:17   3
                HEATHER BATCHELOR         ANN BRIAND - DIANA MARTIN                TRISHA DANA              
157 FOREVER YOUNG                  177 04 199 1:25:39  171  1:00:22 183 2:26:01  104 0:43:27    3:09:28   2
                LAURA WALTON              HOLLY BROUKER - JOAN SCHULTZ             JEAN WHITEHEAD           
158 LEMON DROP KIDS                522 15  41 1:08:41  322  1:16:13 173 2:24:54  125 0:44:35    3:09:29  15
                BRIAN NOYES               BRIAN NOYES - BETH KENNEY                BETH KENNEY              
159 VALIANT EFFORT                 296 07 164 1:21:54  237  1:03:42 180 2:25:36  112 0:44:05    3:09:41  27
                PAUL CHARLES              SKIP FLETCHER - WANDA BONNER             DONALD HATHAWAY          
160 DEGIORGIS CONSTRUCTION         301 07 203 1:26:12  131  0:57:14 170 2:23:26  156 0:46:16    3:09:42  28
                DEAN MESSANA              DAVID DEGIORGIS - DONNA SINOPOLI         HAWK RIVERS              
161 HYPOXIC DOCS                   413 09 171 1:22:42  165  0:59:35 162 2:22:17  177 0:47:28    3:09:45  18
                CHARLES ONEILL            PATRICK OBIEN - THOMAS HYDE              THOMAS KAEGI             
162 TOUGH BULL                     564 15 200 1:25:50  134  0:57:32 169 2:23:22  160 0:46:37    3:09:59  16
                BOB SCHILLING             BOB SCHILLING - TIM SMITH                TIM SMITH                
163 HUSKY INJECTION MOLDING        475 14 139 1:20:12  186  1:01:12 157 2:21:24  205 0:48:51    3:10:15   7
                NEAL BLAIR                JOHN LACEY - DAVE MOCHON                 ANDY WALUSZKO            
164 DALTON FIRE DEPT TEAM 1        466 14 224 1:27:40  162  0:59:25 188 2:27:05  107 0:43:39    3:10:44   8
                HELENE GINGRAS            DANIEL DOWNER - LAWRENCE BETIT           MICHAEL J CACHET         
165 HURTIN' FER CERTAIN            569 15 150 1:20:59  172  1:00:24 156 2:21:23  216 0:49:23    3:10:46  17
                TOM CAPPADONIA            TOM CAPPADONIA - ROBERT WARREN           ROBERT WARREN            
166 RAGGEDY RIDES AGAIN            216 06 177 1:23:19  200  1:01:44 175 2:25:03  148 0:45:51    3:10:54  11
                KENNETH STUART            SUSAN LYMAN - KATHLEEN ZAFFINO           LAWRENCE LANE            
167 SEAN LUKEMAN                   501 11 127 1:16:41  218  1:02:51 141 2:19:32  247 0:51:26    3:10:58  11
                SEAN LUKEMAN              SEAN LUKEMAN -                           SEAN LUKEMAN             
168 LONELY SWEDISH                 407 09 210 1:27:17  182  1:00:41 194 2:27:58  101 0:43:13    3:11:11  19
                KEN SADLOWSKI             STEVE MOORE - THOMAS MOORE               BRUCE KIRCHNER           
169 ROTARY CLUB OF PITTSFIELD      387 09 132 1:19:08  270  1:07:18 186 2:26:26  130 0:44:51    3:11:17  20
                MARK BUSCH                RON LATHAM - DAVE COLBY                  DAVE HALL                
170 MT HOPE CENTER                 570 15 178 1:23:22  278  1:07:48 219 2:31:10   57 0:40:15    3:11:25  18
                TOM PLUNKETT              TOM PLUNKETT - BEV AMEEN                 BEV AMEEN                
171 ('CLAIM                        13  01 225 1:27:42  164  0:59:34 190 2:27:16  114 0:44:10    3:11:26  15
                TIM GALLAGHER             JEFF STANDRING - JAMES BRONSON           JEFFREY LICHTENBERG      
172 JUST THE THREE OF US           398 09 206 1:26:43  215  1:02:48 209 2:29:31   75 0:42:02    3:11:33  21
                MARK CZUBRYT              JOHN DZIEGIEL -                          ANNETTE GUERINO          
173 ONE LAST TRY                   585 15 167 1:22:05  126  0:56:35 137 2:18:40  270 0:53:09    3:11:49  19
                BILL BAILLIE              BILL BAILLIE - TODD WASHBURN             TODD WASHBURN            
174 ANONYMOUS FOUR                 335 07 138 1:20:09  253  1:05:22 179 2:25:31  162 0:46:37    3:12:08  29
                ALEX ELLIOTT              JONATHAN WEINRESS - DYLAN MCCULLOUGH     DAWN FARLEY              
175 ALSO RAN                       129 03 232 1:27:58  140  0:57:56 182 2:25:54  157 0:46:22    3:12:16  26
                JOHN YUILL                JOHN KEENAN - RON MAUK                   NIGEL PARCHMENT          
176 THE STEEL PEEPS                551 15 185 1:24:13  199  1:01:38 181 2:25:51  159 0:46:34    3:12:25  20
                JOHN ALTOMARE             JOHN ALTOMARE - ROBIN SHEEDY             ROBIN SHEEDY             
177 SWAYER/STANLEY/SMITHERS        203 05 229 1:27:55  130  0:57:07 174 2:25:02  183 0:47:35    3:12:37   9
                CHARLEY SAWYER            CAROLYN SAWYER - SYD SMITHERS            TOM STANLEY              
178 PERFORMANCE AUTOMOTIVE #1      492 16 226 1:27:45  169  1:00:04 193 2:27:49  138 0:45:18    3:13:07   3
                LEON BEVERLY              RICHARD BILLETTER - LEO FIORINI          RON MOON                 
179 NOT THAT AGAIN                 128 03 249 1:32:02  207  1:02:24 236 2:34:26   40 0:38:51    3:13:17  27
                GOUG KINGSBURY            DAVID BOGDAN - DAN WILSON                GEOFFREY WILSON          
180 WE BEAT BEECHWOOD AGAIN        219 06 215 1:27:26  230  1:03:18 214 2:30:44   88 0:42:34    3:13:18  12
                NANCY JADATZ              JEFF LACATELL - AMY BUDLIGER             STEVE GUERIN             
181 ALLENGATORS                    299 07 145 1:20:31  179  1:00:34 151 2:21:05  259 0:52:21    3:13:26  30
                DAN BARZOWSKAS            MATT BARZOWSKAS - MIKE TIERNEY           KELLY GRECH              
182 L2                             568 15 148 1:20:51  124  0:56:01 123 2:16:52  296 0:56:38    3:13:30  21
                MIKE LAHEY                MIKE LAHEY - KELLIE LAHEY                KELLIE LAHEY             
183 PRIME OUTLETS AT LEE           133 03 190 1:25:00  108  0:55:26 147 2:20:26  268 0:53:06    3:13:32  28
                CHUCK WEZEVITZ            LARRY BATES - BOB MILLER                 FRANK SABELLICO          
184 SIMON MUIL                     504 11 124 1:16:07  240  1:04:08 146 2:20:15  273 0:53:19    3:13:34  12
                SIMON MUIL                SIMON MUIL -                             SIMON MUIL               
185 WESTERN MASS PHYS THERAPY      325 07 201 1:26:05  220  1:02:53 202 2:28:58  128 0:44:40    3:13:38  31
                BRUCE BUCKLEY             RANDY PORTER - DANIELLE VITTONE          JAMES BRENNAN            
186 JOHN BACZEK                    544 18 126 1:16:27  239  1:04:08 149 2:20:35  272 0:53:11    3:13:46   7
                JOHN BACZEK               JOHN BACZEK -                            JOHN BACZEK              
187 DARROW SCHOOL                  400 09 250 1:32:28  174  1:00:26 228 2:32:54   66 0:41:18    3:14:12  22
                LUKIE WELLS               JONATHAN WELLS - STEVE TOMASINI          MATT SPRINGER            
188 TEAM MALATESTA                 461 13 159 1:21:46  286  1:08:46 213 2:30:32  108 0:43:43    3:14:15   5
                MARK MALATESTA            MATT MALATESTA - CHRIS MALATESTA         PAUL MALATESTA           
189 BODY AND BRAINS                336 07 218 1:27:29  203  1:01:50 206 2:29:19  134 0:45:05    3:14:24  32
                JUDY GUZZO                DAN GUZZO - DAN LEONARD                  PETER GUZZO              
190 RUST NEVER SLEEPS              397 09 263 1:34:07  160  0:59:02 230 2:33:09   71 0:41:27    3:14:36  23
                MIKE LEINING              MIKE BARBIERI - JOHN WARNER              RICK IRIARTE             
191 JUST FOR FUN                   402 09 184 1:23:59  132  0:57:17 154 2:21:16  274 0:53:29    3:14:45  24
                STEPHEN PASSETTO          STEPHEN PASSETTO - MICHAEL PASSETTO II   MACKENZIE WAGGAMAN       
192 THE GROWLERS                   376 08 128 1:17:56  298  1:11:19 204 2:29:15  144 0:45:46    3:15:01   8
                DAVID YOUNG               MICHELLE SPITLER - MICHELLE LYDON        TAMMY TOBIN              
193 LIKE FINE WINE                 600 19 183 1:23:39   93  0:54:27 132 2:18:06  302 0:57:44    3:15:50   1
                MARY LOU DINICOLA         MARJORIE COHAN - DEBORAH COYNE           ANN VELLA                
194 THE KTE EXPRESS                507 11 192 1:25:20  156  0:58:54 172 2:24:14  251 0:51:40    3:15:54  13
                MIKE DOOLEY               MIKE DOOLEY -                            MIKE DOOLEY              
195 TRIPLE R'S                     339 09 205 1:26:27  297  1:11:04 261 2:37:31   36 0:38:25    3:15:56  25
                RON GOLDFINGER            RON GOLDFINGER - RICK ROSSEIN            RON PIAZZA               
196 FOR MYSELF BY MYSELF           528 18 189 1:24:58  187  1:01:13 184 2:26:11  224 0:49:54    3:16:05   8
                MIKE HICKEY               MIKE HICKEY -                            MIKE HICKEY              
197 WARREN 4 CITY CLERK            144 03 161 1:21:48  232  1:03:22 177 2:25:10  242 0:51:12    3:16:22  29
                JEFFREY GARDNER           KENNETH WARREN - ERIC GUTTORMSEN         JONATHAN BROVERMAN       
198 MINUTEMEN                      438 10 286 1:39:17   84  0:53:12 226 2:32:29  113 0:44:05    3:16:34   4
                GIDON SILVERSTEIN         JAY ROBBINS - RYAN HOOD                  ERIC LAMOUREAUX          
199 WILBURY'S                      310 07 211 1:27:21  166  0:59:39 187 2:27:00  222 0:49:42    3:16:42  33
                TIM WHEELER               DOUG WALTER - SUSAN WALTER               KEVIN DOWNER             
200 BOB SIELLER                    541 18 258 1:33:35  143  0:58:09 221 2:31:44  135 0:45:07    3:16:51   9
                BOB SIELLER               BOB SIELLER -                            BOB SIELLER              
201 RACHELS DADDY IS SLOW          537 18 147 1:20:50  152  0:58:46 142 2:19:36  300 0:57:19    3:16:55  10
                PERI CAMPOLI              PERI CAMPOLI -                           PERI CAMPOLI             
202 SHAG YOU ROTTEN                241 06 118 1:15:40  310  1:14:20 211 2:30:00  167 0:46:56    3:16:56  13
                GREGORY MALLOY            ANDY LEPPLA - CHERYL REED                SUSAN CUNNINGHAM         
203 RETRO ROCKETS                  563 15 243 1:30:26  138  0:57:48 195 2:28:14  199 0:48:44    3:16:58  22
                JEFF NEUMANN              JEFF NEUMANN - STEVE BOBALA              STEVE BOBALA             
204 BILL CHAPMAN                   531 18 221 1:27:38  251  1:05:13 227 2:32:51  119 0:44:19    3:17:10  11
                BILL CHAPMAN              BILL CHAPMAN -                           BILL CHAPMAN             
205 BIKE, ROW AND RUN              442 09 269 1:34:33  180  1:00:37 246 2:35:10   81 0:42:12    3:17:22  26
                RICK REDER                TOM ROCHE - TIM ROCHE                    DALE ARMSTRONG           
206 THE MOUNTAIN GOAT              232 06 268 1:34:26  121  0:55:54 212 2:30:20  172 0:47:08    3:17:28  14
                HEATHER LINSCOTT          ALEXANDER STEELE - MERCEDES POUR         JAY MERSELIS             
207 MALANEY/HUDLIN/ZDON/THUMANN    316 07 162 1:21:49  264  1:06:54 197 2:28:43  203 0:48:50    3:17:33  34
                TIM MALANEY               DAVE ZDON - MIKE THUMANN                 NANCY HUDLIN             
208 PBR                            5   01 109 1:15:23  246  1:04:45 145 2:20:08  301 0:57:41    3:17:49  16
                TED COLLINS               JEFF MONGUE - BRIAN DESMARAIS            CRAIG PUDLO              
209 UNLIMITED POTENTIAL            298 07 141 1:20:20  301  1:11:47 224 2:32:07  147 0:45:50    3:17:57  35
                JOSEPH POIRIER            BARBARA FERRANTE - CHRISTOPHER ETHIER    STEVEN SHATTUCK          
210 JOINT ACTION                   230 06  74 1:14:00  315  1:14:55 201 2:28:55  209 0:49:09    3:18:04  15
                CHRISTOPHER CAHILL        AMY GILBURG - ADAM LAFLEUR               FRANCINE ROMANO DEVIN    
211 NANNYS BOYS                    463 13 223 1:27:40  181  1:00:41 196 2:28:21  226 0:49:59    3:18:20   6
                DON DUQUETTE              JASON DUQUETTE - PAUL DUQUETTE           PETE DUQUETTE            
212 THE PEOPLES CHAMPS             436 10  89 1:14:55  336  1:22:18 258 2:37:13   63 0:41:08    3:18:21   5
                ALVIN NORDELL             JUSTIN MAY - MICHAEL DAVELLA             SCOTT BROWN              
213 WHY TUM?                       586 15 170 1:22:18  289  1:09:42 222 2:32:00  184 0:47:35    3:19:35  23
                JIM WHITTUM               JIM WHITTUM - ERIC WHITE                 ERIC WHITE               
214 FE MAN                         506 11 187 1:24:32  221  1:02:55 192 2:27:27  257 0:52:17    3:19:44  14
                FRED ERICKSON             FRED ERICKSON -                          FRED ERICKSON            
215 GREAT EXPECTATIONS             375 08 242 1:30:23  159  0:59:01 207 2:29:24  229 0:50:21    3:19:45   9
                RICHARD PECK              DOREEN HARDING - SERENE MASTRIANNI       PAMELA MACDONALD         
216 DONBELINGWHAL                  371 08 137 1:19:45  145  0:58:23 133 2:18:08  325 1:01:43    3:19:51  10
                STEPHEN DONALDSON         SUSAN INGERSOLL - BETH WHALEY            BARRI BELNAP             
217 DUTCH RIDES AGAIN              514 11 152 1:21:10  280  1:08:03 203 2:29:13  253 0:51:53    3:21:06  15
                DAVID PIXLEY              DAVID PIXLEY -                           DAVID PIXLEY             
218 HALF THE RIORDAN BROS          576 13 213 1:27:24  193  1:01:31 200 2:28:55  258 0:52:19    3:21:14   7
                TIM RIORDAN               TIM RIORDAN - MATT RIORDAN               MATT RIORDAN             
219 POWDERED DOUGHNUTS             552 15 208 1:27:07  281  1:08:23 249 2:35:30  146 0:45:49    3:21:19  24
                STEPHEN E MELTZER         STEPHEN E MELTZER - BRENDAN KING         BRENDAN KING             
220 THE CLARK EXPRESS              290 07  45 1:11:26  282  1:08:25 143 2:19:51  324 1:01:32    3:21:23  36
                DAVE CLARK                JOE CLARK - DALE CLARK                   JENNIE CLARK             
221 KELLY'S HEROES                 319 07 261 1:34:05  129  0:57:03 218 2:31:08  231 0:50:27    3:21:35  37
                DUDLEY KINNAS             ANDY KELLY - SUE KELLY                   CURT HOSPOT              
222 3 BARRYS & AN AGAR             327 07 212 1:27:23  233  1:03:35 217 2:30:58  234 0:50:43    3:21:41  38
                BOB BARRY                 CHARLIE AGAR - TONI BARRY                JUSTIN BARRY             
223 TEAM ACHMED                    449 13 160 1:21:48  275  1:07:30 205 2:29:18  262 0:52:48    3:22:06   8
                JOHN R HADDAD             MIHELLE PULLANO - MARK PULLANO           JOHN F HADDAD            
224 PEPE'S BARE NAKED MEN          164 03 214 1:27:25  231  1:03:20 215 2:30:45  245 0:51:21    3:22:06  30
                BOUGIE LYON               PEPE LOPEZ - MOAK MCGINNIS               PADDY MULLIGAN           
225 GO AROUND                      549 12 259 1:33:53  133  0:57:23 220 2:31:16  240 0:51:06    3:22:22   1
                JANE SEBRING              JANE SEBRING -                           JANE SEBRING             
226 ONIONS                         153 03 291 1:40:18   95  0:54:36 240 2:34:54  181 0:47:32    3:22:26  31
                CHARLES MENDES            PETER FRANCOEUR - BRYS CABBELIS          BRIAN PLUFE              
227 WANNABEES                      3   01 245 1:30:46  213  1:02:34 231 2:33:20  211 0:49:09    3:22:29  17
                BRAUDE MIKKALL            DEAN GILLETT -                           DARIN MEDEIROS           
228 THINK SNOW!!                   401 09 198 1:25:33  139  0:57:55 171 2:23:28  309 0:59:11    3:22:39  27
                MICHAEL PASSETTO          MICHAEL PASSETTO - EDWARD PASSETTO       ROGER BELANGER           
229 THREE SINNERS AND A SAINT      176 04 216 1:27:27  189  1:01:18 198 2:28:45  278 0:53:57    3:22:42   3
                DEB GOLDSMITH             JANICE DIFILIPPO - BARB MENDRALA         CONNIE FLYNN             
230 OLD GUNMAKERS                  134 03 314 1:46:49   71  0:51:43 264 2:38:32  115 0:44:13    3:22:45  32
                JOHN HOFFMAN              EDWARD GREINER - ROBERT MCCORMICK        JAMES HAMILTON           
231 HBDKPFDM                       206 05 293 1:40:22  112  0:55:28 251 2:35:50  173 0:47:10    3:23:00  10
                HARRY BROOKS              DAVID KENT - PAUL PAQUETTE               DAVID MARTULA            
232 CHUCK'S STAG                   333 07  71 1:13:37  318  1:15:11 199 2:28:48  281 0:54:19    3:23:07  39
                BOB MOZZI                 CHARLES THOMPSON - PAM REVORD            RON SNYDER               
233 BERKSHIRE LIFERS               473 14 180 1:23:26  291  1:09:59 232 2:33:25  223 0:49:49    3:23:14   9
                FRANCINE BARBER           PATRIK GUINDON - PATTI OBERT             WILLIAM OBERT            
234 JESUS WILL SAVE US             412 09 283 1:39:06  153  0:58:50 262 2:37:56  141 0:45:28    3:23:24  28
                MICHAEL S DALTON          SCOTT DOLESH - JEREMY LACASSE            JESUS IBANEZ             
235 4 FRIENDS                      205 05 255 1:33:27  157  0:58:55 225 2:32:22  241 0:51:07    3:23:29  11
                RICHARD GOLDEN            MARTY HELMER - STEPHEN SMITH             LENNY COLLINS            
236 BEACHWOOD GOT BACK             408 09 302 1:44:01  192  1:01:28 287 2:45:29   37 0:38:27    3:23:56  29
                TODD TUGGEY               RICK TUGGEY - DOM TUGGEY                 THUMPER JADADZ           
237 JAMBULA                        524 17 254 1:33:26  198  1:01:36 243 2:35:02  212 0:49:10    3:24:12   1
                DAWN COSTERISAN           DAWN COSTERISAN - ERIN SADLOWSKI         ERIN SADLOWSKI           
238 CIRCUS PEANUTS                 364 08 244 1:30:37  242  1:04:19 242 2:34:56  215 0:49:17    3:24:13  11
                VICKI COONS               STEVE SONDRINI - MARCIA BLAIR            MICHELLE DUPONT          
239 LOCK AND SEARS                 584 15 241 1:30:07  102  0:54:59 176 2:25:06  308 0:59:07    3:24:13  25
                ELIZABETH LOCK            FRED SEARS -                             ELIZABETH LOCK           
240 BOOKWORMS & THE CLIFFNOTES     228 06 227 1:27:53  288  1:09:10 255 2:37:03  175 0:47:22    3:24:25  16
                BETH DOWNING              GLENN HOULE - PATRICK DOWNING            KELLIE HOULE             
241 CLAN COUNIHAN                  558 15 220 1:27:36  205  1:01:52 208 2:29:28  288 0:55:01    3:24:29  26
                TIMOTHY COUNIHAN          TIMOTHY COUNIHAN - DEBORAH COUNIHAN      DEBORAH COUNIHAN         
242 SUPERMOM                       548 12 230 1:27:56  271  1:07:19 247 2:35:15  217 0:49:26    3:24:41   2
                LAURIE BRENNER            LAURIE BRENNER -                         LAURIE BRENNER           
243 DALTON FIRE DEPT TEAM 2        467 14 305 1:44:22  142  0:58:09 280 2:42:31   79 0:42:10    3:24:41  10
                DALE HUME                 CHRIS CACHET - FRANK BROWN JR            BRIAN GORDON             
244 MASSACHUSETTS MIRACLE          469 14 181 1:23:28  307  1:12:41 253 2:36:09  196 0:48:36    3:24:45  11
                SHAWN KELLY               JOHN KEENAN - MICHAEL ONEIL              DANIEL KEENAN            
245 YES!WONDER                     493 16 288 1:39:23   98  0:54:43 235 2:34:06  246 0:51:25    3:25:31   4
                BRUCE BERNSTEIN           JOHN HACKELING - RICHARD WESTPHAL        REID WHITE               
246 121ST AGAIN?                   435 10 246 1:30:51  294  1:10:30 274 2:41:21  117 0:44:16    3:25:37   6
                MARK CAZAVELAN            MARK CAZAVELAN - TIM NICHOLS             TIM NICHOLS              
247 FORWARD MOMENTUM               460 13 204 1:26:16  285  1:08:31 239 2:34:47  238 0:51:04    3:25:51   9
                FRAN CASSIDY              FRAN CASSIDY - STEVE ROWE                JOYCE CASSIDY            
248 NICK OF TIME                   403 09 264 1:34:12  287  1:09:08 283 2:43:20   94 0:42:48    3:26:08  30
                BRYAN SINCLAIR            JOHN BERNDTSON - KEITH FRENCH            DENNIS DUQUETTE          
249 3 WOMEN AND A BABY             100 02 158 1:21:45  293  1:10:16 223 2:32:01  279 0:54:11    3:26:12   4
                LAUREL STEWART            SARAH GOFF - JODY MATTULKE               ELIZABETH BIANCHI        
250 FALL, FLIP AND TRIP            383 08 173 1:23:07  319  1:15:33 266 2:38:40  189 0:47:55    3:26:35  12
                STU SCHWARTZ              KATHY RINEHART - LAURA GROTH             JESSICA STOREY           
251 FOUR JAKES PITTSFIELD FIRE DPT 465 14 179 1:23:24  217  1:02:51 185 2:26:15  319 1:00:22    3:26:37  12
                BRUCE KILMER              SCOTT KETCHAM - ELMER GAGE               KEITH PHILLIPS           
252 THE BETTER GROUP               330 07 276 1:36:13  214  1:02:42 269 2:38:55  187 0:47:43    3:26:38  40
                BERNIE SCHALLEHN          HILLARIE MENNIESSEN - MARY ANDERSON      JOE MIRANDA              
253 CHRISTINE'S MEN                332 07 320 1:48:50  178  1:00:33 299 2:49:23   29 0:37:31    3:26:54  41
                BARRY SNITMAN             GENE LAGONIA - CHRISTINE MARICONTI       DAVID GOLDBERG           
254 BROTHERS BURDICK               450 13 313 1:45:41  210  1:02:29 296 2:48:10   47 0:39:10    3:27:20  10
                SHAWN BURDICK             TODD BURDICK - ROSS BURDICK              SCOTT BURDICK            
255 SHOO'S CANOE                   150 03 294 1:40:32  150  0:58:40 270 2:39:12  194 0:48:18    3:27:30  33
                JOSEPH EARLY              JOSEPH SCHEWE - BILL POLLOCK             RICHARD KILLIAN          
256 HEAT MERCHANTS                 152 03 149 1:20:52  308  1:12:53 233 2:33:45  275 0:53:50    3:27:35  34
                DAVID FITZHENRY           BENJAMIN STRONG - DENIS FRELINGHUYSEN    BEN BUCCA                
257 SELF-ABUSED                    305 07 251 1:32:58  208  1:02:24 248 2:35:22  269 0:53:08    3:28:30  42
                WILLIAM MINIFIE           DAVID ALLARD - SHARON MINIFIE            DAVID ALLARD             
258 SCRW U GUYS IM GOIN HOME       227 06 234 1:28:17  262  1:06:29 238 2:34:46  283 0:54:24    3:29:10  17
                BRIAN SNOW                RICK BELLEFONTAINE - SOPHEAP NHIM        DANNA SNOW               
259 BUDD LARNER                    478 14 222 1:27:38  276  1:07:32 245 2:35:10  280 0:54:12    3:29:22  13
                THOMAS BALDWIN            THOMAS BALDWIN - MICHAEL ROSENBAUM       MICHAEL ROSENBAUM        
260 ALMOST ZL8                     379 08 284 1:39:07  249  1:05:05 286 2:44:12  137 0:45:16    3:29:28  13
                BRUCE RYAN                WENDY STEBBINS - ANNE MURPHY             DINA RESSLER             
261 TEAM Q                         578 15 279 1:37:02  191  1:01:23 263 2:38:25  244 0:51:18    3:29:43  27
                MICHAEL QUINN             MICHAEL QUINN - TIM QUINN                TIM QUINN                
262 INLAW OUTLAWS PLUS TWO         145 03 317 1:48:11  204  1:01:51 302 2:50:02   54 0:40:02    3:30:04  35
                CHRISTINE QUALLEN         JOHN QUALLEN - MARK QUALLEN              DAN DAMASCA              
263 QUALITY PRINTING               471 14 191 1:25:01  309  1:13:35 265 2:38:36  249 0:51:30    3:30:06  14
                MICHAEL FORD              JEFF KING -                              MICHAEL TUCKER           
264 THE SIMON'S ROCK STARTER TEAM  409 09 301 1:42:52  146  0:58:28 273 2:41:20  214 0:49:17    3:30:37  31
                DAVID PARRY               KENNETH A GEREMIA -                      JEFF LEGGE               
265 SUNCROSS                       530 18 235 1:28:26  211  1:02:30 216 2:30:56  315 0:59:51    3:30:47  12
                STEVE FOOSE               STEVE FOOSE -                            STEVE FOOSE              
266 BARNHART/BARNHART              572 15 280 1:37:47  244  1:04:33 279 2:42:20  202 0:48:47    3:31:07  28
                DAN BARNHART              DAN BARNHART - LEE ANN BARNHART          LEE ANN BARNHART         
267 BERKSHIRE SCHOLARS             207 05 248 1:31:46  250  1:05:10 254 2:36:56  282 0:54:22    3:31:18  12
                DON MORLEY                HILARY RUSSELL - ARTHUR CHARLES          BURGESS AYRES            
268 ANTIL FAMILY LORAX LOVERS      453 13 252 1:33:09  296  1:10:51 285 2:44:00  178 0:47:29    3:31:29  11
                STEVE ANTIL               PETER ANTIL - SUSAN ANTIL                VINCENT ANTIL            
269 UNFIT UNTRAINED UNREADY        404 09 319 1:48:49  188  1:01:17 303 2:50:06   87 0:42:34    3:32:40  32
                KETIH ANDERSON            JOSEPH GASPARD - M PRUDHAMME             TREVOR ANDERSON          
270 ARE WE THERE YET               142 03 253 1:33:12  216  1:02:49 252 2:36:01  298 0:56:49    3:32:50  36
                JOHN DONOVAN              ROBERT LAGERGREN - STEPHEN COSWELL       CHRISTOPHER FLYNN        
271 ETHYL MERMEN                   139 03 337 1:56:05   36  0:47:38 284 2:43:43  210 0:49:09    3:32:52  37
                BOB DRAPEAU               TOM GREENOUGH - KURTIS KUSIAK            JAY SEEGER               
272 PRIMAVERA/DESROSIER            236 06 310 1:45:12  120  0:55:54 272 2:41:06  254 0:51:54    3:33:00  18
                JOHN PRIMAVERA            PAMELA COMBS - JOHN PRIMAVERA            EMILY DESROSIER          
273 NALLY FAMILY                   462 13 174 1:23:11  304  1:12:33 250 2:35:44  306 0:58:05    3:33:49  12
                JIM NALLY                 JIM NALLY - RYAN NALLY                   RYAN NALLY               
274 COMBINED LOSS RATIO            328 07 236 1:28:47  292  1:10:05 268 2:38:52  289 0:55:02    3:33:54  43
                JOHN CAVILIA              JOHN CAVILIA - IAN CAVILIA               PAM STEVENSON            
275 BANK OF SCOTLAND               315 14 289 1:39:31  326  1:17:39 321 2:57:10   26 0:37:06    3:34:16  15
                BILL BOLAND               NEIL BOLAND - IAN MAHER                  STEPHEN CAMPBELL         
276 THE BREAKFAST CLUB             437 10 272 1:35:13  316  1:14:55 304 2:50:08  118 0:44:18    3:34:26   7
                DEREK HACKMANN            EMMA SEARS - LAURA CIMINI                NATHAN WINSTANLEY        
277 ROCKERS                        245 WH 297 1:41:27  267  1:07:05 297 2:48:32  155 0:46:16    3:34:48   1
                MARK WHELIHAM             PETER HUSSEY - EILEEN SCANLON            LISA B CAREY             
278 THE BLUES KREWE                294 07 296 1:41:21  299  1:11:26 309 2:52:47   78 0:42:09    3:34:56  44
                SCOTT CONNORS             LIL TOBIN - CAREY HINKLEY                JAY GARRITY              
279 FOUR RARE ROSES                599 19 247 1:30:55  261  1:06:28 260 2:37:23  304 0:57:52    3:35:15   2
                HARRIET CUYLER            KAREN FULCO - BARBARA HUTCHINSON         BARBARA MINER            
280 STUD AND THE MUFFINS           148 03 260 1:33:54  302  1:12:06 288 2:46:00  219 0:49:32    3:35:32  38
                CHRIS HOGAN               TONY WEINER - BERT RYAN                  DENNIS HOGAN             
281 WISHFUL WARRIORS               378 08 228 1:27:54  266  1:07:01 241 2:34:55  326 1:02:07    3:37:02  14
                TOM KOKONOWSKI            SERENA KELLY - VALERIE RYAN              KIMBERLY FLYNN           
282 TSUNAMI INC.                   581 15 270 1:34:50  268  1:07:11 276 2:42:01  290 0:55:05    3:37:06  29
                KEITH ROSS                KEITH ROSS - NATHAN HICKEY               NATHAN HICKEY            
283 BALL BUSTERS                   574 15 257 1:33:31  235  1:03:41 257 2:37:12  316 1:00:00    3:37:12  30
                GEOFFREY MOHOS            GEOFFREY MOHOS - JOHN BRADY              JOHN BRADY               
284 WHISKEY MOUSE CLUB             15  01 306 1:44:25  206  1:02:23 290 2:46:48  232 0:50:33    3:37:21  18
                GREG POLANSKI             STEVEN COOK - RODNEY PINKHAM             CHUCK MERLO              
285 THE ARCADIAN SHOP              494 16 318 1:48:43  161  0:59:08 294 2:47:51  220 0:49:34    3:37:25   5
                SIGURD KIMPEL             ALBERT VOLL - GIGE DAREY                 DICK SHOOK               
286 HURRICANE FLOYD                415 08 233 1:28:12  330  1:19:27 292 2:47:39  227 0:50:01    3:37:40  15
                LIZ BRADLEY               LIZ BRADLEY - ANDEE RUBIN                DAN DATEL                
287 KEEP DREAMING                  106 02 278 1:36:36  305  1:12:38 298 2:49:14  204 0:48:50    3:38:04   5
                DEB SCHILLING             NANCY FLYNN - SARA FLYNN                 BECKY SHATTUCK           
288 YOKUM POND LEADFOOT            535 18 285 1:39:15  222  1:02:57 277 2:42:12  297 0:56:44    3:38:56  13
                HENRY HAGENAH             HENRY HAGENAH -                          HENRY HAGENAH            
289 TRAMPS LIKE US                 220 06 300 1:42:15  183  1:00:46 281 2:43:01  293 0:56:04    3:39:05  19
                DON BERNARD               TOD SNYDER - DEBBIE SNYDER               JUDY KNIGHT              
290 FOUR WHITE MEN                 157 03 331 1:52:29   59  0:50:36 282 2:43:05  295 0:56:11    3:39:16  39
                WALLY STONE               JOHN PISTOLESE - MICHAEL RENAUD          DAVID BARKIN             
291 FINISHERS                      243 06 140 1:20:15  313  1:14:48 244 2:35:03  328 1:04:18    3:39:21  20
                JEFF REA                  ELIZABETH HINDAL - MARK HINDAL           BETH PEARSON             
292 ACOUPLE ACOUPLES               201 05 281 1:38:14  100  0:54:52 229 2:33:06  331 1:06:31    3:39:37  13
                DENNIS POLLOCK            TODDY MUNSON - DOUG MUNSON               BAMBY NEALE              
293 HIGHER POWER                   334 07 266 1:34:14  303  1:12:07 289 2:46:21  277 0:53:56    3:40:17  45
                RICK FLOYD                CAROL APPLETON - EDWARD BURNISKE JR      BILL ARZT                
294 O'BAGEL'S CAFE'                382 08 287 1:39:21  283  1:08:28 293 2:47:49  266 0:52:52    3:40:41  16
                FRANK SCHULTZ             JUDY TIERNEY - MARYJANE LAFARRIERE       MEG MAYNARD              
295 OTHER DAVID                    510 11 267 1:34:24  274  1:07:27 275 2:41:51  313 0:59:48    3:41:39  16
                DAVID WRIGHT              DAVID WRIGHT -                           DAVID WRIGHT             
296 GROUP A                        223 06 273 1:35:34  229  1:03:18 267 2:38:52  327 1:02:51    3:41:43  21
                STEVE MCQUIDE             DAVID WARK - JUNE MCQUIDE                ALTA SCHALLEHN           
297 SCREAMING EAGLES               26  01 295 1:41:14  311  1:14:37 317 2:55:51  158 0:46:31    3:42:22  19
                PETER ANDERSEN            DEAN TODD - JEFFERY TREMBLY              PHIL LOFTUS              
298 4 JUNE BUG                     369 08 239 1:29:39  335  1:22:06 307 2:51:45  239 0:51:04    3:42:49  17
                KENDALL DORMAN            JT ROY - JOANIE ROY MURRIN               ROSIE ROY                
299 F & J'S RED RIDER              525 18 238 1:29:09  341  1:26:58 319 2:56:07  179 0:47:30    3:43:37  14
                BILL TYLER                BILL TYLER -                             BILL TYLER               
300 PUBLISHERS THEN SOME           380 08 277 1:36:33  328  1:18:15 312 2:54:48  207 0:48:59    3:43:47  18
                JILL MALOUF               BRIAN HAINES - SUE KENDALL               MARIE ERWIN              
301 JAWS & LAWS                    560 15 298 1:41:31  260  1:06:24 295 2:47:55  294 0:56:09    3:44:04  31
                KENNETH FERRIS            KENNETH FERRIS - ALFRED FERRIS           ALFRED FERRIS            
302 FAXTON FOUR                    239 06 329 1:52:04  224  1:02:59 314 2:55:03  243 0:51:14    3:46:17  22
                BRIAN RUPPERT             RICHARD PANETTA - BONNIE MCQUAID         SHANNON BARBER           
303 SNOQUALINE RAVENS              16  01 311 1:45:27  196  1:01:34 291 2:47:01  311 0:59:46    3:46:47  20
                MARK TIMMINS              JOHN BRENNAN - TERRY BRENNAN             TIM TANIGAWA             
304 FOUR SLUGS                     22  01 309 1:45:10  317  1:15:00 327 3:00:10  163 0:46:38    3:46:48  21
                GREG SWECK                BROCK LYMAN - ANTHONY ALLEN              BROCK ALLEN              
305 MAELSTROM                      577 15 282 1:38:15  312  1:14:46 310 2:53:01  276 0:53:51    3:46:52  32
                BOB MCLEISH               MARIE MCLEISH - BOB MCLEISH              BOB MCLEISH              
306 THE FAB 4                      459 13 274 1:35:36  245  1:04:41 271 2:40:17  332 1:07:03    3:47:20  13
                BILL BROWN JR             BILL BROWN SR - JASON BROWN              CYNDEE BROWN             
307 4 FOR FUN                      102 02 332 1:52:53  163  0:59:32 308 2:52:25  287 0:54:56    3:47:21   6
                SUSIE HADDAD              KATIE KEATOR - BRIDGET KEATOR            CINDY ALLARD             
308 OLD AND IN THE WAY             313 07 308 1:44:35  256  1:05:50 305 2:50:25  303 0:57:46    3:48:11  46
                JOHN HART                 JONATHAN STERN - TODD KIMBRIEL           JENNY CARROLL            
309 DOYLEMEN                       454 13 275 1:35:45  190  1:01:19 256 2:37:04  337 1:11:13    3:48:17  14
                JERRY DOYLE               TORY DOYLE - JOE DOYLE                   CHRIS DOYLE              
310 BOHICA                         293 07 271 1:34:54  273  1:07:23 278 2:42:17  330 1:06:05    3:48:22  47
                ROBERT OHAGAN             RAY CARDIN - BRUCE BUCHINSKI             CARRIE CARDIN            
311 FIRST & LAST                   455 13 262 1:34:06  333  1:20:45 313 2:54:51  284 0:54:24    3:49:15  15
                MATT BOYNE                MATT BOYNE - AMY VALENTE                 AMY VALENTE              
312 OOMPH!!                        149 04 343 2:02:25  111  0:55:27 324 2:57:52  252 0:51:45    3:49:37   4
                MARY JANE MASSETTI        CHRISTINE TOBIN - THERESA APPLE          EILEEN SORRELL           
313 SCOTT CRAWFORD                 538 18 231 1:27:57  263  1:06:44 237 2:34:41  341 1:15:46    3:50:27  15
                SCOTT CRAWFORD            SCOTT CRAWFORD -                         SCOTT CRAWFORD           
314 ANGELBEAST                     536 18 265 1:34:13  225  1:03:03 259 2:37:16  340 1:14:02    3:51:18  16
                ROB NIELSON               ROB NIELSON -                            ROB NIELSON              
315 LAND DESIGN INC                302 07 324 1:50:34  248  1:04:58 316 2:55:32  292 0:55:48    3:51:20  48
                JEREMY PAGE               NICHOLAS HARDEN - LAURA MELE             THOMAS MENNER            
316 BOUTIN/HARRISON                566 15 299 1:41:53  290  1:09:43 306 2:51:36  314 0:59:49    3:51:25  33
                MATT BOUTIN               MATT BOUTIN - KEITH HARRISON             KEITH HARRISON           
317 NOT DEAD YET                   225 06 315 1:47:32  284  1:08:30 318 2:56:02  291 0:55:47    3:51:49  23
                DAN MOON                  ED ROLOSON - ANGIE MOON                  JACQUELINE REYNOLDS      
318 SST NEIGHBORHOOD KIDS I        130 03 330 1:52:12  265  1:06:56 326 2:59:08  286 0:54:49    3:53:57  40
                WILLIAM FLAHERTY          MICHAEL VECELLIO - JEFF GARRISON         DANIEL COLLINS           
319 THE DAKOTA CUT                 127 03 326 1:50:44  236  1:03:41 311 2:54:25  310 0:59:33    3:53:58  41
                BOB RADOWSKI              GLENN POTTER - SCOTT SANDERSON           JASON CARLSON            
320 THE BARRETT BUNCH              221 06 256 1:33:29  323  1:16:20 300 2:49:49  334 1:07:09    3:56:58  24
                MELVIN BARRETT            ROBERT BARRETT - DIANE BARRETT           BEATRICE BARRETT         
321 TWO GIRLS AND AN EX-OUTCAST    244 06 312 1:45:32  243  1:04:25 301 2:49:57  333 1:07:04    3:57:01  25
                DONNA VIRGILIO            JOSEPH VIRGILIO -                        LISA ROBINSON            
322 WHERE'S MORDY?                 6   01 304 1:44:22  339  1:25:13 333 3:09:35  218 0:49:30    3:59:05  22
                ANDREW COHEN              JEFF COHEN - JOHN MARTIN                 BOB THISTLE              
323 JUST JOSHIN                    217 06 327 1:51:51  255  1:05:34 323 2:57:25  329 1:04:28    4:01:53  26
                REGINA BURGIO             ROBERT MAXWELL - CHRIS BODNAR            ALLISON DELMOLINO        
324 SALON CAPRISI                  237 06 303 1:44:08  331  1:19:52 329 3:04:00  323 1:01:12    4:05:12  27
                KATHY TIMPANE             BETH ARCHIE - JOHN ROCKET                BILL INGEGNI             
325 BARELY FINISHING               321 07 342 1:59:52  321  1:15:59 341 3:15:51  228 0:50:06    4:05:57  49
                LARRY IOFFREDO            KIMBERLY MURDOCK - STEVE MURDOCK         SCOTT SEELY              
326 INFAMOUS HICKEY BROTHERS       458 13 344 2:08:05  259  1:06:09 336 3:14:14  271 0:53:10    4:07:24  16
                BILL HICKEY               TERRY HICKEY - PATRICK HICKEY            TIM HICKEY               
327 KOSMIK DEBRIS                  137 03 341 1:59:42  314  1:14:51 338 3:14:33  265 0:52:52    4:07:25  42
                FRANK JURKOWSKI           EDWARD STURTEVANT - ROGER KAZKAVICH      MICHAEL BENEDISUK        
328 SIX DEGREES OF SEPARATION      178 04 325 1:50:37  338  1:24:41 339 3:15:18  260 0:52:32    4:07:50   5
                SUSAN SERVICE             MARSHA ANTHONY - GAYLE TARDIF-RASER      JOANNA EZINGA            
329 A LIKLY STORY                  231 06 338 1:57:34  300  1:11:39 332 3:09:13  307 0:58:46    4:07:59  28
                KELLY LIKLY               PATRICK MCGOVERN - DAVID LABBE           JENNIFER MCGOVERN        
330 DELMAR THOMSON LEARNING        477 14 334 1:54:23  337  1:23:42 342 3:18:05  236 0:50:49    4:08:54  16
                CHRISTOPHER CHIEN         RENEE SIDOTI - LISA SANTY                MARION WALDMAN           
331 LAURIN                         516 11 240 1:29:51  340  1:26:26 320 2:56:17  339 1:13:03    4:09:20  17
                STEVE LAURIN              STEVE LAURIN -                           STEVE LAURIN             
332 BLANDFORD BELLES               598 19 328 1:51:56  325  1:16:58 331 3:08:54  320 1:00:27    4:09:21   3
                                           -                                                                
333 STOREY BOOKIN                  373 08 340 1:59:27  295  1:10:39 334 3:10:06  321 1:00:31    4:10:37  19
                BONNIE CLARK              CAROLINE BURCH - KEN LOERZEL             PAM ART                  
334 YOUNGANDOLD                    21  01 322 1:49:16  334  1:21:55 335 3:11:11  312 0:59:46    4:10:57  23
                DAVID DAMSTRA             DANIEL CUFF - DAVID CUFF                 DAN CUFF                 
335 THE PRETENDERS                 314 07 321 1:49:02  306  1:12:41 328 3:01:43  335 1:09:30    4:11:13  50
                ROBERT DAUPHINAIS         PETER DAUPHINAIS - BENJAMIN TUCKER       SUE STEPHENS             
336 BERKSHIRE STUMP GRINDING       529 18 316 1:47:54  269  1:07:15 315 2:55:09  342 1:16:57    4:12:06  17
                MICHAEL KING              MICHAEL KING -                           MICHAEL KING             
337 NNFAB                          109 02 333 1:54:09  332  1:20:14 337 3:14:23  318 1:00:21    4:14:44   7
                TRACEY STANDRING          SHANNON STEARNS - BRIGID STEARNS         KARA CRONNELL            
338 CONSTABLE SCHOOL 1             107 02 339 1:57:41  327  1:17:54 340 3:15:35  317 1:00:21    4:15:56   8
                ADRIANNE DOMARECKYJ       NANCY BONHAM - TRACEY RICCO              KERRY CRISTOFOLETTI      
339 TWO-BOB-CREW                   451 13 323 1:50:15  324  1:16:25 330 3:06:40  338 1:11:29    4:18:09  17
                BOB STEPHENS JR           BOB STEPHENS JR - BOB STEPHENS SR        BOB STEPHENS JR          
340 THOMAS BELEKEWICZ              520 11 290 1:39:45  329  1:18:16 325 2:58:01  343 1:20:45    4:18:46  18
                THOMAS BELEKEWICZ         THOMAS BELEKEWICZ -                      THOMAS BELEKEWICZ        
341 THE HOBBIT                     526 18 335 1:54:54  212  1:02:30 322 2:57:24  344 1:26:20    4:23:44  18
                AL SHARLOW                AL SHARLOW -                             AL SHARLOW               
342 TEAM@OCTOBER MOUNTAIN          365 08 307 1:44:30  342  1:37:41 344 3:22:11  336 1:11:08    4:33:19  20
                MARGARET ISHIHARA         JOHN CROSS - PAMELA CURTIS               NANCY ISHIHARA           
343 STUF                           546 18 336 1:55:24  343  1:43:36 346 3:39:00  299 0:57:13    4:36:13  19
                PAUL BRADY                PAUL BRADY -                             PAUL BRADY               
344 FREE SPIRIT                    215 06 207 1:27:05  344  2:10:33 345 3:37:38  322 1:00:57    4:38:35  29
                JUDITH ARTIOLI            KEVIN SARGENT - MARCO ARTIOLI            MICHELLE ARTIOLI    
            LEGEND : (01) Male 35 --  //  (02)  Female 35 -- 
        
 (03) Male 36+        (10)    18 and under       (17)  2 Person, Female
 (04) Female 36+      (11)    Ironman            (18)  Ironperson 40++
 (05) Masters 50+     (12)    Ironwoman          (19)  Masters Female 50++
 (06) 2 M, 2 F        (13)    Family
 (07) 3 M, 1 F        (14)    Corporate Class 
 (08) 3 F, 1 M        (15)    Two Person Team
 (09) Berkshire       (16)    Grand Master 
Connecticut Runner Profiles | Copyright 1999 Platt Systems

                 
alantek.gif (141 bytes)   

Submit Race Results to plattsys@tiac.net

WWW.PLATTSYS.COM


Platt Systems Home Page| About Platt Timing Systems| Race Results