97 HARTFORD HALF-MARATHON                    
HARTFORD, CT     -    SATURDAY  OCTOBER 18, 1997
PLATT:TIMING:SYSTEMS  860-645-1476

OVERALL:  ELIJAH KITUR   &   LAURA MYKYTOK

PLACE       NAME                    CITY                 TIME    PACE 
===== ========================= ======================= =======  =====
   1 KITUR           ELIJAH      IRVINGTON      NJ 26M 1:05:55.5   5:01
   2 MWAI            JOHN        PHILADELPHIA   PA 26M 1:05:57.2   5:01
   3 MBUGUA          PAUL        NEW PALTZ      NY 31M 1:06:12.6   5:02
   4 SWIFT           STEPHEN     CROMWELL       CT 26M 1:08:21.1   5:12
   5 WIDNESS         CRAIG       DENVER         CO 27M 1:09:19.4   5:17
   6 ROCHA           NELSON      DANBURY        CT 28M 1:09:20.8   5:17
   7 APPENHEIME      THOMAS      CHAPEL HILL    NC 26M 1:09:30.9   5:18
   8 KEOHANE         MICHAEL     NEW YORK       NY 32M 1:10:01.4   5:20
   9 OWENS           MIKE        GOSHEN         CT 24M 1:10:33.4   5:22
  10 BAIRD           ANDREW-DIRT FOSTER         RI 24M 1:11:46.6   5:28
  11 RYBA            ANTHONY     PORTLAND       CT 32M 1:12:26.7   5:31
  12 PUOPOLO         JOSEPH      SHELTON        CT 38M 1:13:30.3   5:36
  13 MURPHY          ISHA        CROMWELL       CT 39M 1:13:52.4   5:38
  14 BANAS           JOE         NORWICH        CT 40M 1:14:33.2   5:41
  15 MYKYTOK         LAURA       LITITZ         PA 29F 1:15:19.2   5:44
  16 MAS             JAMES       SHELTON        CT 39M 1:15:56.6   5:47
  17 HICKIS          KEVIN       BOSTON         MA 37M 1:16:32.6   5:50
  18 CELIA           TOM         STATEN ISLAND  NY 39M 1:16:34.4   5:50
  19 HOULE           RAYMOND     WATERBURY      CT 31M 1:17:10.4   5:53
  20 KERIN           MIKE        MILFORD        CT 39M 1:17:12.7   5:53
  21 PRIEBE          BILL        MERIDEN        CT 36M 1:17:57.5   5:56
  22 KELLY           ANTHONY     BRIDGEPORT     CT 34M 1:18:20.4   5:58
  23 LAPINSKI        ALISON      DERBY          CT 34F 1:18:48.4   6:00
  24 VAILL           LISA        PINE PLAINS    NY 34F 1:18:52.4   6:00
  25 MATTHEWS        KEVIN       GLEN MILLS     PA 34M 1:19:24.7   6:03
  26 VAILL           TERESA      PINE PLAINS    NY 34F 1:19:26.1   6:03
  27 GURNEY          GEORGE      W HARTFORD     CT 39M 1:19:55.4   6:05
  28 MECHICHI        MOHSEN      WOODSIDE       NY 42M 1:19:56.6   6:05
  29 GILHULY         MARK        MILFORD        CT 42M 1:20:14.6   6:07
  30 PRESCOTT        WAYNE       BURLINGTON     CT 34M 1:20:41.2   6:09
  31 COLLINS         BRIAN       EAST HARTFORD  CT 40M 1:20:48.3   6:09
  32 STANLEY         JOE         PROSPECT       CT 44M 1:21:16.6   6:11
  33 BAQUIS          GEORGE      LONGMEADOW     MA 42M 1:21:24.8   6:12
  34 HUNTER          WARREN      STAFFORD SPRIN CT 23M 1:21:31.7   6:13
  35 CARTER          BOB         GRANBY         CT 46M 1:21:45.5   6:14
  36 TREPANIER       GEORGES     CHARLESBOURG   QU 49M 1:21:52.5   6:14
  37 DEL SOLE        MICHAEL     MIDDLETOWN     CT 44M 1:22:03.0   6:15
  38 WOJTAS          JOE         STONINGTON     CT 35M 1:22:04.4   6:15
  39 HOOD            DOUGLAS     HAMDEN         CT 49M 1:23:35.9   6:22
  40 HARTNETT        DAN         NARRAGANSETT   RI 41M 1:23:37.5   6:22
  41 LEWIS           CAROLYN     ELLINGTON      CT 27F 1:23:38.8   6:22
  42 CHAMBERLAND     RANDY       SHELTON        CT 37M 1:23:41.6   6:22
  43 BRADSHAW        WILLIAM     THOMASTON      CT 35M 1:23:41.9   6:22
  44 MORELLI         RALPH       WETHERSFIELD   CT 50M 1:23:57.7   6:24
  45 ARSENAULT       KERRY       GUILFORD       CT 32F 1:24:34.6   6:27
  46 MUNROE          MICHAEL     MANCHESTER     CT 38M 1:24:38.2   6:27
  47 BURDICK         STEVE       AVON           CT 37M 1:25:28.8   6:31
  48 CONBOY          JIM         WESTON         CT 39M 1:25:38.3   6:31
  49 PETTIT          FRAN        WINSTED        CT 44M 1:26:02.6   6:33
  50 BIRSE           KEN         DUNSTABLE      MA 37M 1:26:04.4   6:33
  51 WERTSCHING      JOHN        SHELTON        CT 45M 1:26:11.0   6:34
  52 GUT             MIKE        MARLBOROUGH    CT 42M 1:26:11.4   6:34
  53 FERRIGNO        PAT         STORRS         CT 45M 1:26:11.8   6:34
  54 NAIDE           KENNETH     SOUTHINGTON    CT 25M 1:26:16.1   6:34
  55 TRACHTENBERG    ROBERT      ESSEX JUNCT.   VT 33M 1:26:22.6   6:35
  56 DEAN            VANCE       SOUTHINGTON    CT 40M 1:26:27.9   6:35
  57 THOMPSON        PAUL        SIMSBURY       CT 50M 1:26:36.4   6:36
  58 CIMMINO         RONALD      BRANFORD       CT 35M 1:26:41.1   6:36
  59 FARRETT         RACHEL      BROOMFIELD     CO 29F 1:26:48.1   6:37
  60 CUNNINGHAM      MARK        EAST HARTFORD  CT 28M 1:26:50.1   6:37
  61 LA ROCCO        STEPHEN      SOUTH WINDSOR CT 33M 1:26:51.5   6:37
  62 O'TOOLE         KATIE       RIDGEFIELD     CT 24F 1:27:03.5   6:38
  63 LIEBLEIN        ANDREA      NEW YORK       NY 31F 1:27:04.7   6:38
  64 PHILLIPS        TED         NIANTIC        CT 56M 1:27:13.9   6:39
  65 FISHER          JUSTIN      MANCHESTER     CT 39M 1:27:23.8   6:39

  66 GALVIN          BRIEN       WILTON         CT 33M 1:27:29.8   6:40
  67 BUCKINGHAM      ROBERT      NEW LONDON     CT 37M 1:27:38.8   6:41
  68 STAFSTROM       STEVEN      ORANGE         CT 39M 1:27:41.7   6:41
  69 TURKINGTON      MARK        BOLTON         CT 53M 1:27:52.1   6:42
  70 CANORA          JOHN        NEW BRITAIN    CT 45M 1:28:00.5   6:42
  71 BRAINARD        NEWTON      HADDAM NECK    CT 30M 1:28:01.7   6:42
  72 REYNOLDS        JEFF        HUNTINGTON     MA 30M 1:28:16.2   6:43
  73 GORMAN          LESLIE      WEST HARTFORD  CT 26F 1:28:21.9   6:44
  74 BERNSTEIN       STUART      SANTA ANA      CA 21M 1:28:25.7   6:44
  75 CASEY           PAUL        SACO           ME 43M 1:28:32.2   6:45
  76 CAVANAUGH       RICHARD     BOTSFORD       CT 37M 1:28:36.2   6:45
  77 LUETY           BEN         FAIRFIELD      CT 28M 1:28:41.6   6:45
  78 KANE            MICHAEL     ESSEX          CT 31M 1:28:42.3   6:45
  79 REMINGTON       JOHN        GUILFORD       CT 40M 1:28:48.5   6:46
  80 PLAZA           JIM         NORTHAMPTON    MA 45M 1:28:52.4   6:46
  81 BERNT           DUANE       BLOOMFIELD     CT 27M 1:28:58.3   6:47
  82 NILES           GREGORY     STONINGTON     CT 38M 1:28:58.7   6:47
  83 LISAK           JAMES       NEW BEDFORD    MA 41M 1:28:59.0   6:47
  84 LAMBERTON       NEAL        SPRINGFIELD    MA 48M 1:29:04.3   6:47
  85 COTE            CONRAD      MYSTIC         CT 32M 1:29:07.8   6:47
  86 KIESSLING       TIMOTHY      SOUTH WINDSOR CT 23M 1:29:08.4   6:47
  87 PIERCE          BYRON       BRISTOL        CT 39M 1:29:12.8   6:48
  88 LOVITZ          LEE         COVENTRY       RI 52M 1:29:14.0   6:48
  89 KYLE            JAMES       KEENE          NH 45M 1:29:18.6   6:48
  90 BONNAR          MICHAEL     TRUMBULL       CT 45M 1:29:21.9   6:48
  91 TUMISKI         BOB         WALLINGFORD    CT 42M 1:29:25.8   6:49
  92 BERG            JONATHAN    MONROE         CT 43M 1:29:26.3   6:49
  93 GARRETT         COREY       SIMSBURY       CT 22M 1:29:36.4   6:50
  94 PAWLOSKI        ROBERT      WINDSOR        CT 49M 1:29:39.4   6:50
  95 HANSEN          KURT        MYSTIC         CT 42M 1:29:51.6   6:51
  96 RICHARD         JIM         BOLTON         CT 40M 1:29:57.4   6:51
  97 COLBURN         JEFF         SOUTH WINDSOR CT 35M 1:30:01.3   6:51
  98 FAULKNER        BRENDAN     WEST HARTFORD  CT 25M 1:30:09.9   6:52
  99 GOOD            ROBERT      SOUTHINGTON    CT 46M 1:30:12.0   6:52
 100 ZOLDY           JIM         WATERTOWN      CT 35M 1:30:17.4   6:53
 101 KULINSKI, JR    LEO         LITCHFIELD     CT 47M 1:30:19.1   6:53
 102 CASIELLO        GERRY       SHELTON        CT 32M 1:30:28.6   6:54
 103 VERNIER         LORI        BOLTON         CT 37F 1:30:30.1   6:54
 104 SWARTZ          ROBERT      GLASTONBURY    CT 35M 1:30:34.7   6:54
 105 MARTER          MARK        MIDDLETOWN     CT 35M 1:30:37.3   6:54
 106 LAKSHMINARAYANA MANI        COLCHESTER     CT 41M 1:30:37.8   6:54
 107 MCEACHRON       KEVIN       EAST HAMPTON   CT 39M 1:30:38.8   6:54
 108 HUEBNER         AL          SANDY HOOK     CT 44M 1:30:39.7   6:54
 109 ALGARDH         LEIF        MANCHESTER     CT 34M 1:30:41.8   6:55
 110 WALSH           DAVE        SOUTHWICK      MA 33M 1:30:46.4   6:55
 111 KOEHLER-COTE    CATHI       MANCHESTER     CT 40F 1:30:50.8   6:55
 112 POSILA          HENRY       WATERBURY      CT 42M 1:30:52.2   6:55
 113 LAMB            DANIEL      NEW MILFORD    CT 36M 1:30:53.8   6:55
 114 BUCK            JAMES       SPRING ARBOR   MI 39M 1:30:57.1   6:56
 115 CLAWSON         MICHAEL     HARTFORD       CT 30M 1:30:57.8   6:56
 116 VALLER          KEVIN       SOUTH WINDSOR  CT 29M 1:31:03.3   6:56
 117 ROTH            CAROLE      CHARLESBOURG,Q CA 28F 1:31:04.9   6:56
 118 BRADLEY         LEE         NEWINGTON      CT 55M 1:31:05.4   6:56
 119 O'CONNOR        JOHN        WEST HARTFORD  CT 35M 1:31:06.2   6:56
 120 LUGLI           RICHARD     GRANBY         CT 33M 1:31:12.4   6:57
 121 STEVENS         PHIL        TOLLAND        CT 22M 1:31:17.4   6:57
 122 AIELLO          CHRISTOPHER KILLINGWORTH   CT 50M 1:31:19.5   6:57
 123 BRATTON         ROBERT      HUDSON         NY 39M 1:31:20.9   6:58
 124 MC LAUGHLIN     STEPHEN     MARLBOROUGH    CT 35M 1:31:25.2   6:58
 125 WILLS           JOHN        FARMINGTON     CT 33M 1:31:36.2   6:59
 126 TINDELL         JEFFERY     ROXBURY        CT 47M 1:31:37.5   6:59
 127 HABERERN        RICHARD     CANTON CTR     CT 43M 1:31:50.7   7:00
 128 THORNTON        KIRK        GRANBY         CT 48M 1:31:52.3   7:00
 129 D'ADDABBO       PAUL        NEW BRITAIN    CT 41M 1:31:53.8   7:00
 130 HOLLAND         STEPHEN     STAMFORD       CT 28M 1:32:01.5   7:01
 131 REGAN           JOE         TOLLAND        CT 31M 1:32:16.3   7:02
 132 LACHANCE        ADRIEN      CHARLESBOURG   QU 59M 1:32:17.8   7:02
 133 SCHALLER        PHILIP      SAYBROOK       CT 41M 1:32:19.2   7:02
 134 MULCAHY         DOUGLAS     TARRIFFVILLE   CT 30M 1:32:21.1   7:02

 135 MANNING         STEPHEN     HARTFORD       CT 41M 1:32:21.1   7:02
 136 BORLA           RICHARD     TORRINGTON     CT 35M 1:32:21.8   7:02
 137 MITZEL          TOM         WETHERSFIELD   CT 30M 1:32:27.5   7:03
 138 CONBOY          THOMAS      WESTBROOK      CT 36M 1:32:33.5   7:03
 139 STATCHEN        ROBERT      STONINGTON     CT 29M 1:32:36.3   7:03
 140 UNOFFICIAL      RUNNER   9999                     1:32:44.6   7:04
 141 SAUTER          CHRIS       VERNON         CT 32M 1:32:46.1   7:04
 142 FIDLER          BRIAN       WEST HAVEN     CT 26M 1:32:48.0   7:04
 143 DEWITT          JAMES       CANTON         CT 50M 1:32:49.3   7:04
 144 CRAIN           RICHARD     PLAINVILLE     CT 46M 1:32:54.1   7:05
 145 BROWN           ROBERT      BURLINGTON     CT 44M 1:33:06.3   7:06
 146 SIEBERT         JOSEPH      FAIRFIELD      CT 37M 1:33:12.8   7:06
 147 MCNALLY         RICHARD     RED HOOK       NY 36M 1:33:14.7   7:06
 148 ROBINSON        DOUG        MANCHESTER     CT 38M 1:33:22.8   7:07
 149 ORNEK           CHARLES     E HARTFORD     CT 47M 1:33:23.8   7:07
 150 ROBBINS         STEPHEN     HARTFORD       CT 39M 1:33:28.1   7:07
 151 CARLOW          JAMES       BOLTON         CT 33M 1:33:35.1   7:08
 152 FARNHAM         JAMES       NEW HAVEN      CT 27M 1:33:41.8   7:08
 153 CONWAY          JOHN        PHILADELPHIA   PA 35M 1:33:43.6   7:08
 154 EAKINS          TIMOTHY     HARTFORD       CT 19M 1:33:46.9   7:09
 155 DAVIDSON        ANNE        BOSTON         MA 33F 1:33:47.7   7:09
 156 YZAGUIRRE       JAY         HOLBROOK       NY 46M 1:33:48.5   7:09
 157 SEXTON          PETER       SIMSBURY       CT 35M 1:33:51.7   7:09
 158 COSTA           NELSON      DANBURY        CT 36M 1:34:05.4   7:10
 159 MILITELLO       VINCENT     POINT PLEASANT NJ 32M 1:34:18.9   7:11
 160 PATENAUDE       ROGER       MANCHESTER     CT 32M 1:34:22.6   7:11
 161 MECHLINSKI      ANDREW      NEW BRITAN     CT 41M 1:34:26.5   7:12
 162 MC ALLISTER     BRUCE       S GLASTONBURY  CT 40M 1:34:28.3   7:12
 163 FAIR            RAY         NEW HAVEN      CT 55M 1:34:29.9   7:12
 164 KELLIHER        SUSAN       HINGHAM        MA 40F 1:34:31.2   7:12
 165 PARTYKA         DAVID       MANSFIELD CTR  CT 41M 1:34:44.3   7:13
 166 ULLMANN         WILLIAM     E GRANBY       CT 47M 1:34:46.6   7:13
 167 PRESTI          MICHAEL     MANCHESTER     CT 38M 1:34:48.4   7:13
 168 MORAN           BRIAN       SOUTH WINDSOR  CT 39M 1:34:50.0   7:14
 169 EPSTEIN         KATHRYN     SIMSBURY       CT 38F 1:34:54.5   7:14
 170 URBAN, JR       RICK        WINDHAM        CT 43M 1:34:58.0   7:14
 171 DONOHUE         THOMAS      SOUTHINGTON    CT 40M 1:34:59.4   7:14
 172 SMITH           WALTER      SOUTH WINDSOR  CT 18M 1:35:00.6   7:14
 173 FARRETT         BILL        BROOMFIELD     CO 27M 1:35:16.9   7:16
 174 MC KENNA        JOHN        LITCHFIELD     CT 34M 1:35:21.9   7:16
 175 TUTTLE          GLENN       TOLLAND        CT 41M 1:35:32.2   7:17
 176 CLUBB           SUKOSHI     TOLLAND        CT 34F 1:35:38.8   7:17
 177 LANNIGAN        MICHAEL     MIDDLETOWN     CT 35M 1:35:41.9   7:17
 178 TITTERTON       GEORGE       SOUTH WINDSOR CT 35M 1:35:46.4   7:18
 179 HAYDEN          JOHN        CHESHIRE       CT 33M 1:35:47.8   7:18
 180 BROWN           BEETHOVEN   EAST HAVEN     CT 45M 1:35:49.0   7:18
 181 ONUKWUGHA       EMEKA       BLOOMFIELD     CT 35M 1:35:53.3   7:18
 182 GREGORY         ELIZABETH   S NORWALK      CT 26F 1:35:56.3   7:19
 183 ROSLOW          DAVID       WASHINGTON     DC 29M 1:35:58.5   7:19
 184 APREA           DAVID       BROAD BROOK    CT 31M 1:36:00.9   7:19
 185 SHIPWAY         MORGAN      AVON           CT 55M 1:36:01.1   7:19
 186 SACREY          JOHN        PRESTON        CT 46M 1:36:01.7   7:19
 187 BISCOGLIO       STEVEN      BERLIN         CT 24M 1:36:03.5   7:19
 188 SANTIAGO        HECTOR      NY             NY 60M 1:36:06.9   7:19
 189 NAHABEDIAN      ARAM        SANDY HOOK     CT 46M 1:36:08.4   7:19
 190 PRESNAL         STEPHEN     BELCHERTOWN    MA 36M 1:36:10.8   7:20
 191 FISH            ROBERT      GLASTONBURY    CT 51M 1:36:11.6   7:20
 192 TUBBS           MICHAEL     BLOOMFIELD     CT 29M 1:36:15.4   7:20
 193 SMITH           JD          WINDSOR        CT 44M 1:36:19.0   7:20
 194 BERRIMAN        ED          KEENE          NH 39M 1:36:19.5   7:20
 195 CEMENTINA       ALAN        COVENTRY       CT 44M 1:36:20.3   7:20
 196 BARRY           MICHAEL     BOSTON         MA 39M 1:36:23.5   7:21
 197 AFRAGOLA, JR    RICHARD     CLINTON        CT 35M 1:36:27.3   7:21
 198 FRASCARELL      ALDO        FARMINGTON     CT 67M 1:36:29.1   7:21
 199 BOSMAN          HOLLY       CORAL SPRINGS  FL 30F 1:36:30.9   7:21
 200 CASSIDY         JOE         BERLIN         CT 39M 1:36:34.3   7:21
 201 MALDONADO       HECTOR      WETHERSFIELD   CT 30M 1:36:37.8   7:22
 202 UNOFFICIAL      RUNNER   9999                     1:36:46.3   7:22
 203 AUGUSTINE       LEWIS       WETHERSFIELD   CT 32M 1:36:46.3   7:22

 204 GALLUCCI        NICHOLAS    W HARTFORD     CT 42M 1:36:48.6   7:23
 205 FAJEN           BRETT       STORRS         CT 26M 1:36:51.6   7:23
 206 HINES           RICHARD     COVENTRY       CT 60M 1:36:53.3   7:23
 207 DANNEHY         NORA        GLASTONBURY    CT 36F 1:36:56.0   7:23
 208 PAPE            ANDREA      WATERBURY      CT 40F 1:36:59.2   7:23
 209 KOMANECKY       MARK        CHESHIRE       CT 36M 1:37:05.4   7:24
 210 HARYASZ         SUSAN       LONGMEADOW     MA 36F 1:37:09.8   7:24
 211 GOSSELIN        PAUL        WEST HARTFORD  CT 40M 1:37:11.2   7:24
 212 RUSCH           WILL        FARMINGTON     CT 50M 1:37:17.4   7:25
 213 CORVEDDU        DIANE       N TARRYTOWN    NY 35F 1:37:22.5   7:25
 214 FELDMAN         JONNY       FARMINGTON     CT 29M 1:37:23.9   7:25
 215 LASKOWSKI       KAREN       BRISTOL        CT 44F 1:37:28.1   7:26
 216 ANNATI          MICHAEL     ROCKVILLE      CT 38M 1:37:33.2   7:26
 217 PILESZCZAK      JERRY       NORWICH        CT 51M 1:37:35.3   7:26
 218 MILANO          MARK        WEST HAVEN     CT 37M 1:37:36.8   7:26
 219 BOBOWICZ        TONY        CHESHIRE       CT 43M 1:37:37.6   7:26
 220 MOLSON          JEFFREY     AVON           CT 35M 1:37:39.5   7:26
 221 DENNISON        JIM         MYSTIC         CT 29M 1:37:41.0   7:27
 222 DOWNS           EDGAR       WEST HARTLAND  CT 36M 1:37:42.1   7:27
 223 PRASOL          ED          GRANBY         CT 51M 1:37:42.5   7:27
 224 STOKES          TOM         MIDDLEBURY     CT 42M 1:37:48.9   7:27
 225 MIERZWINSKI     JOHN        TORRINGTON     CT 37M 1:38:05.3   7:28
 226 BENZINGER       ROBERT      AVON           CT 40M 1:38:08.6   7:29
 227 KEILTY          JOHN        LITCHFIELD     CT 44M 1:38:10.9   7:29
 228 VAALSING        MATTHEW     GLASTONBURY    CT 30M 1:38:12.4   7:29
 229 PARADISE        NIKI        WINSTED        CT 21F 1:38:21.4   7:30
 230 ORZANO          RANDEL      NEW HAVEN      CT 37F 1:38:22.6   7:30
 231 GARCIA          JUAN        FARMINGTON     CT 32M 1:38:25.4   7:30
 232 GOULET          ERIC        DERBY          CT 35M 1:38:33.9   7:31
 233 BEGG            BILL        NEWTOWN        CT 34M 1:38:35.2   7:31
 234 CARPENTER       MOIRA       WEST HARTFORD  CT 33F 1:38:36.4   7:31
 235 BEGG            LEAH        NEWTOWN        CT 28F 1:38:39.6   7:31
 236 DOLAN           MARYKATE    MIDDLETOWN     CT 22F 1:38:42.7   7:31
 237 SERRANTINO      PAUL        WETHERSFIELD   CT 35M 1:38:46.2   7:32
 238 MOORE           GENE        TORRINGTON     CT 52M 1:38:49.2   7:32
 239 ANDERSON        DAVID       OLD SAYBROOK   CT 40M 1:38:51.1   7:32
 240 RIPLEY III      GEORGE W    MANCHESTER     CT 49M 1:38:51.5   7:32
 241 ZIOBROWSKI      JOE         COLCHESTER     CT 39M 1:38:53.1   7:32
 242 CHIVERTON       DONALD      VERNON         CT 31M 1:38:57.3   7:32
 243 BASSON          STEVE       SOUTH WINDSOR  CT 40M 1:39:01.5   7:33
 244 ROBINSON        GENE        WEARE          NH 50M 1:39:12.0   7:34
 245 FLYNN           TERESA      GUILFORD       CT 41F 1:39:13.7   7:34
 246 WAXMAN          DAVID       MANCHESTER     CT 40M 1:39:16.4   7:34
 247 BARSALOU        GARY        WALLINGFORD    CT 43M 1:39:19.6   7:34
 248 CORRIVEAU       PETE        BERLIN         CT 37M 1:39:26.6   7:35
 249 JOHNSTON        DENNIS      FARMINGTON     CT 41M 1:39:32.3   7:35
 250 LEVASSEUR       PAUL        ANDOVER        CT 30M 1:39:33.3   7:35
 251 MAHON           BILL        WINDSOR        CT 25M 1:39:47.7   7:36
 252 BUYAK           JOHN        WEST HARTFORD  CT 32M 1:39:50.8   7:36
 253 DONOHUE         SEAN        LYNBROOK       NY 35M 1:39:52.9   7:37
 254 BERLUTI         ROSEANN     EAST HADDAM    CT 30F 1:39:58.7   7:37
 255 PROCTOR         CHERYL      BRISTOL        CT 28F 1:40:00.7   7:37
 256 DOBKOWSKI       TOM         BRISTOL        CT 40M 1:40:03.3   7:37
 257 CANAWAY         RON         CURWENSVILLE   PA 52M 1:40:05.1   7:38
 258 DUFOUR          HERB        GRANVILLE      NY 52M 1:40:20.0   7:39
 259 MACDONOUGH      SCOTT       EAST HARTFORD  CT 53M 1:40:21.8   7:39
 260 LA ROCCO        CHRISTOPHER  SOUTH WINDSOR CT 35M 1:40:23.5   7:39
 261 LOPES           ED          WINDSOR        CT 46M 1:40:25.0   7:39
 262 DUCHARME        ANN-BETH    FARMINGTON     CT 42F 1:40:26.3   7:39
 263 SMITH           MATTHEW     WEST HARTFORD  CT 29M 1:40:34.8   7:40
 264 ALSANTE         VALERIE     CHESHIRE       CT 30F 1:40:36.4   7:40
 265 CAVAN           LUCRETIA    NEW YORK       NY 35F 1:40:39.4   7:40
 266 SOUZA           MICHAEL     TAUNTON        MA 46M 1:40:43.3   7:40
 267 MENNA           RICHARD     SPRINGFIELD    MA 44M 1:40:49.7   7:41
 268 CASE            WILLIAM     TOLLAND        CT 40M 1:41:05.4   7:42
 269 ARMSTRONG       EUGENE      HARTFORD       CT 34M 1:41:09.2   7:42
 270 SMITH           JEFF        GLASTONBURY    CT 42M 1:41:17.1   7:43
 271 ROLLINS         JIM         NORWICH        CT 29M 1:41:23.8   7:43
 272 HASTINGS        RANDALL     FARMINGTON     CT 27M 1:41:25.0   7:44

 273 LAGASSEY        RICHARD     KENSINGTON     CT 43M 1:41:34.2   7:44
 274 GORDON          DAVID       ROCKY HILL     CT 42M 1:41:38.5   7:45
 275 PRICE           E. T.       WEST HARTFORD  CT 36M 1:41:42.9   7:45
 276 BUNKE           FRITZ       GLASTONBURY    CT 41M 1:41:43.9   7:45
 277 JONES           JEFF        ORANGE         CT 56M 1:41:47.6   7:45
 278 DUNDON          JERRY        SOUTH WINDSOR CT 40M 1:41:49.8   7:45
 279 ST. ONGE        JOHN        NEW BRITAN     CT 53M 1:41:53.8   7:46
 280 MACK            ERNEST      AVON           CT 25M 1:41:58.4   7:46
 281 ROBACK          FRANK       NEWINGTON      CT 31M 1:42:07.1   7:47
 282 PRATT           GORDON      FARMINGTON     CT 35M 1:42:09.5   7:47
 283 SEVONTY         KIM         WEST HARTFORD  CT 30F 1:42:10.1   7:47
 284 BERARDINELLI    JOHN        BURLINGTON     CT 42M 1:42:11.7   7:47
 285 TUROSZ          ZOFIA       HARTFORD       CT 59F 1:42:12.3   7:47
 286 JUDGE           LESLIE      GRANBY         CT 40F 1:42:14.1   7:47
 287 PARADISE        CRAIG       MARLBOROUGH    CT 46M 1:42:15.4   7:47
 288 JENKS           DONNA       EAST HAMPTON   CT 40F 1:42:16.7   7:48
 289 CASTANHO        PAUL        ROCKY HILL     CT 32M 1:42:19.3   7:48
 290 HASSELMAN       TIMOTHY     COLCHESTER     CT 32M 1:42:19.5   7:48
 291 CODY            STEVE       LANCASTER      PA 39M 1:42:21.2   7:48
 292 LEAKE           ALAN        BENNINGTON     VT 45M 1:42:21.8   7:48
 293 LAUDATI         ALLISON     GRANBY         CT 45F 1:42:24.0   7:48
 294 TUBBS           DANIEL      TOLLAND        CT 28M 1:42:26.8   7:48
 295 ANDERSON        GEOFFREY    NEWINGTON      CT 40M 1:42:27.1   7:48
 296 SHIFRIN         SAM         WINDHAM        CT 39M 1:42:28.7   7:48
 297 HLAVATY         EILEEN      PEN ARGYL      PA 39F 1:42:30.8   7:49
 298 BRUZIK          MARK        FARMINGTON     CT 39M 1:42:30.8   7:49
 299 SMITH           DAVID       MADISON        CT 49M 1:42:32.3   7:49
 300 MC KENNA        JIM         COVENTRY       CT 39M 1:42:33.9   7:49
 301 MILLAR          SUSAN       WEST HARTFORD  CT 34F 1:42:38.2   7:49
 302 ARMSTRONG       CHERYL      VERNON         CT 30F 1:42:39.6   7:49
 303 PENN            WILLIAM     ANDOVER        CT 41M 1:42:41.0   7:49
 304 MOLINA          PEG         NEW MILFORD    CT 40F 1:42:42.0   7:50
 305 AVERY           CLARK       NEW HAVEN      CT 32M 1:42:42.6   7:50
 306 OHARA           KENNETH     W. CORNWALL    CT 35M 1:42:44.6   7:50
 307 DASTYCH         DEBORAH     NEWINGTON      CT 27F 1:42:46.3   7:50
 308 SCHWEITZER      WALTER      BURLINGTON     CT 48M 1:42:47.8   7:50
 309 RONDEAU         STEVE       LOWELL         MA 30M 1:42:50.4   7:50
 310 BUFFO           GERARD      SIMSBURY       CT 39M 1:42:52.7   7:50
 311 BALANIAN        JOANNE      FARMINGTON     CT 29F 1:42:54.7   7:50
 312 DEUTSCH         ROBIN       GRANVILLE      MA 37M 1:42:58.6   7:51
 313 SAVAGE          FRED        FAIRFIELD      CT 65M 1:42:59.6   7:51
 314 BUCKLEY         MARK R.     N STONINGTON   CT 49M 1:43:05.3   7:51
 315 MAYCHEK         WAYNE       ELLINGTON      CT 39M 1:43:08.4   7:52
 316 NADEAU          CURT        SIMSBURY       CT 30M 1:43:10.2   7:52
 317 ZANIEWSKI       KEN         SHARON         MA 39M 1:43:21.0   7:52
 318 DERECH          BILL        WEST HARTFORD  CT 27M 1:43:24.4   7:53
 319 GROVES          JOHN        NEWINGTON      CT 37M 1:43:28.2   7:53
 320 KHAN            LISA        WEST HARTFORD  CT 29F 1:43:31.5   7:53
 321 DOIRON          PAUL        PLAINVILLE     CT 43M 1:43:31.5   7:53
 322 KEENAN          BOB         FLORHAM PARK   NJ 52M 1:43:39.8   7:54
 323 PAPE            ERIC        NEWTON         MA 48M 1:43:41.7   7:54
 324 KANE            ROBIN       WESTPORT       CT 30F 1:43:44.1   7:54
 325 DRISCOLL        DUFF        NISKAYUNA      NY 39M 1:43:47.2   7:54
 326 MCSALLY         MICHAEL     CLINTON        NJ 46M 1:43:48.3   7:55
 327 COSTON          SCOTT       LIVERPOOL      NY 35M 1:43:48.9   7:55
 328 CAMIRE          ROGER       WAKEFIELD      RI 53M 1:43:50.7   7:55
 329 LIGETT          MICHAEL     RALEIGH        NC 50M 1:43:53.2   7:55
 330 STEELE          JOHN        NEW HAVEN      CT 40M 1:43:53.5   7:55
 331 RONALTER        BILL        FARMINGTON     CT 31M 1:43:55.6   7:55
 332 RONALTER        DIANA       PLAINVILLE     CT 26F 1:43:57.1   7:55
 333 DALTON          JIM         SHELTON        CT 31M 1:43:58.8   7:55
 334 VARRIALE        TIM         ROCKY HILL     CT 41M 1:43:59.1   7:55
 335 DAVIS           SHANNON     CHESTER        CT 24F 1:44:03.9   7:56
 336 CALHOUN         LIAM        HEBRON         CT 34M 1:44:10.1   7:56
 337 PARTIN          RICK        MACON          GA 50M 1:44:12.5   7:56
 338 VERDON          JOE         NEW YORK       NY 31M 1:44:19.1   7:57
 339 GROSSMAN        MARSHALL    E GRANBY       CT 41M 1:44:22.2   7:57
 340 GILMARTIN       CHRISTINE   WALLINGFORD    CT 30F 1:44:24.0   7:57
 341 BOULIER         CHARLES (CH WATERBURY      CT 41M 1:44:27.2   7:58

 342 CLARK           CAROLYN     WETHERSFIELD   CT 28F 1:44:28.6   7:58
 343 UMBREIT         JEFFREY     MILFORD        CT 38M 1:44:28.9   7:58
 344 BROWN           MILLER      GLASTONBURY    CT 60M 1:44:30.4   7:58
 345 MORRISSEY       RICHARD     W. HARTFORD    CT 33M 1:44:38.8   7:58
 346 HIRST           BOB         AVON           CT 50M 1:44:44.3   7:59
 347 O'BRIEN         JOAN        HOLYOKE        MA 34F 1:44:47.0   7:59
 348 FOX             LAWRENCE    WEST HARTFORD  CT 46M 1:44:48.6   7:59
 349 RINALDI         FRANK       WALLINGFORD    CT 36M 1:44:51.0   7:59
 350 SIU-TANG        SARA        SOUTHWICK      MA 30F 1:44:56.0   8:00
 351 KLEINDIENST     RICK        WALLINGFORD    CT 25M 1:45:01.1   8:00
 352 HYLAND          FRANK       RIEGELSVILLE   PA 45M 1:45:04.4   8:00
 353 LYNCH           KATHERINE   NEW BRITAIN    CT 30F 1:45:05.9   8:00
 354 LEONARDI        JOSEPH      VERNON         CT 38M 1:45:10.2   8:01
 355 SANDERS         GRAIG       HAMDEN         CT 28M 1:45:13.5   8:01
 356 LYNCH           MICHAEL     NEW BRITAIN    CT 36M 1:45:21.8   8:02
 357 KESSLER         MYLES       VERNON         CT 36M 1:45:24.0   8:02
 358 DEL MASTRO      JULIE       W HARTFORD     CT 25F 1:45:24.7   8:02
 359 CANDELARIA      DAVID       MONROE         NY 40M 1:45:28.6   8:02
 360 ARMSTRONG       BONNIE      FARMINGTON     CT 27F 1:45:32.2   8:02
 361 HOAGLAND        MICHAEL     WEST HARTFORD  CT 37M 1:45:36.3   8:03
 362 MASSICOTTE      MICHAEL     AVON           CT 29M 1:45:37.9   8:03
 363 MONSALVE        GILBERTO    NEW BRITAIN    CT 45M 1:45:39.8   8:03
 364 SWETT           TAMARA      DANBURY        CT 35F 1:45:40.3   8:03
 365 NIGHTINGALE     DONNIE      NEW HAVEN      CT 29F 1:45:42.7   8:03
 366 HANEY           COLLETTE    GROTON         CT 32F 1:45:42.7   8:03
 367 CABELUS         NANCY       NEWINGTON      CT 38F 1:45:44.0   8:03
 368 DELMASTRO       DEBORAH     NEWTON         MA 28F 1:45:45.9   8:03
 369 CANFIELD        BRYAN       BRISTOL        CT 26M 1:45:45.9   8:03
 370 SCHLATE         JURGEN      WESTPORT       CT 55M 1:45:47.5   8:04
 371 MAGNUSSEN       BOB         MANCHESTER     CT 49M 1:45:50.7   8:04
 372 BENOIT          RONALD      E HARTFORD     CT 28M 1:45:52.7   8:04
 373 JACOBSON        AMY         WESTFIELD      MA 32F 1:45:53.2   8:04
 374 YOUNG           TIMOTHY     ENFIELD        CT 38M 1:45:54.7   8:04
 375 DIMARCO         FRANK        SOUTH WINDSOR CT 75M 1:45:57.2   8:04
 376 CONNELLY        CAROLE      EAST HAMPTON   CT 36F 1:46:04.2   8:05
 377 PLANT           SUSAN       FOXBOROUGH     MA 33F 1:46:07.2   8:05
 378 KLANE           SCOTT       WHITE PLAINS   NY 28M 1:46:08.6   8:05
 379 FONTAINE        MICHELLE    EAST WINDSOR   CT 31M 1:46:08.9   8:05
 380 HOLZBERG        ROBERT      MIDDLETOWN     CT 45M 1:46:09.2   8:05
 381 BIBALO          K. MICHAEL  GROTON         CT 30M 1:46:11.8   8:05
 382 LAVERTY         DEIRORE     NEWTOWN        CT 25F 1:46:13.7   8:06
 383 FENYVESI        MARGARET    SHELTON        CT 55F 1:46:16.8   8:06
 384 COCHRANE        HILLARY     GREENWICH      NY 28F 1:46:19.5   8:06
 385 SNEDIKER        JIM         S GLASTONBURY  CT 38M 1:46:21.6   8:06
 386 LEVINE          KENNETH     AVON           CT 32M 1:46:23.5   8:06
 387 ANTONACCI       BOB         BOLTON         CT 43M 1:46:24.6   8:06
 388 HOLLISTER       JERRY       NATICK         MA 32M 1:46:27.8   8:07
 389 ROSA            GINA        NEW BRITAN     CT 34F 1:46:30.9   8:07
 390 BROWDER         AARON       ROCKY HILL     CT 24M 1:46:32.2   8:07
 391 SMITH           JEFFREY     MIDDLETOWN     CT 23M 1:46:32.5   8:07
 392 CAVALLERE       CAROL       FARMINGTON     CT 31F 1:46:36.0   8:07
 393 PELL            RON         SIMSBURY       CT 48M 1:46:38.2   8:08
 394 SKWARA          KAREN       SIMSBURY       CT 30F 1:46:40.3   8:08
 395 GONZALEZ        DENNIS      NEW BRITAIN    CT 35M 1:46:41.6   8:08
 396 KLATTENBERG     RONALD      MIDDLETOWN     CT 50M 1:46:42.9   8:08
 397 DOWLING         VICTOR      W HARTFORD     CT 40M 1:46:43.4   8:08
 398 ROSATO          ANDREW      MILFORD        CT 32M 1:46:44.6   8:08
 399 RYAN            CONOR       HARTFORD       CT 24F 1:46:46.1   8:08
 400 GRAHAM          JOHN        MIDDLETOWN     CT 43M 1:46:48.5   8:08
 401 TRUONG          CHUNG       WINDSOR        CT 50M 1:46:49.7   8:08
 402 MERGINS         CRAIG       HARTFORD       CT 37M 1:46:51.1   8:09
 403 WEST            TERRY       SOUTHAMPTON    MA 43M 1:46:51.6   8:09
 404 KELLY           GRACE       SOUTHPORT      CT 37F 1:46:55.1   8:09
 405 SMITH           ELLEN       GLASTONBURY    CT 34F 1:46:58.2   8:09
 406 HOME            PAMELA      ELLINGTON      CT 40F 1:46:59.5   8:09
 407 STOREY          KATHLEEN    WETHERSFIELD   CT 31F 1:47:01.5   8:09
 408 HORGAN          BRIAN       CHESHIRE       CT 30M 1:47:04.6   8:10
 409 HENDERSON       BONNIE      COVENTRY       CT 37F 1:47:06.5   8:10
 410 REINCKE         JANET       LEBANON        CT 42F 1:47:08.2   8:10

 411 GUSTIS          JODIE       COVENTRY       CT 27F 1:47:08.5   8:10
 412 ARMSTRONG       MIKE        VERNON         CT 42M 1:47:10.2   8:10
 413 LONG            SARAH       PITTSFIELD     MA 24F 1:47:14.1   8:10
 414 TUDMAN          SCOTT       NEW ROCHELLE   NY 26M 1:47:17.4   8:10
 415 KLOTZ           PATSY       COLLINSVILLE   CT 38F 1:47:18.5   8:11
 416 MCGRATH         JOHN        HARTFORD       CT 27M 1:47:21.0   8:11
 417 CROUSE          MARGARET    FARMINGTON     CT 25F 1:47:21.5   8:11
 418 COTE            DOUGLAS     SIMSBURY       CT 37M 1:47:22.1   8:11
 419 FOLEY           JIM         FEEDING HILLS  MA 42M 1:47:22.5   8:11
 420 TOMASKO         TERRY       STRATFORD      CT 60M 1:47:23.9   8:11
 421 TUCKER          JOHN        WEST HARTFORD  CT 34M 1:47:26.8   8:11
 422 ZADNIK          JOHN        BRISTOL        CT 52M 1:47:28.8   8:11
 423 LAMOREUX        RON         SOUTHINGTON    CT 35M 1:47:33.1   8:12
 424 KING            STUART      ELLINGTON      CT 37M 1:47:36.3   8:12
 425 SLOVILLE        ROVERT      CHESHIRE       CT 39M 1:47:38.6   8:12
 426 BERNIER         GASTON      PLANTSVILLE    CT 41M 1:47:57.5   8:14
 427 GRANT           JIM         NEWINGTON      CT 36M 1:48:02.6   8:14
 428 MC CLELLAND     LEIGH       ROCKY HILL     CT 29F 1:48:05.6   8:14
 429 TOLMIE          CHRISTOPHER GROTON         CT 27M 1:48:13.5   8:15
 430 WILLIAMS        JANET       MERIDEN        CT 33F 1:48:14.9   8:15
 431 JACOB           SOPHIE      QUEBEC         QC 25F 1:48:17.7   8:15
 432 TOUGAS          MARIA       WETHERSFIELD   CT 34F 1:48:20.0   8:15
 433 BUTLER          SUZANNE     MIDDLETOWN     CT 21F 1:48:21.5   8:15
 434 SILVA           JOE         BROOKLINE      MA 25M 1:48:22.6   8:15
 435 JACOBS          FERNANDA    WEST HARTFORD  CT 30M 1:48:24.1   8:16
 436 LUNDIN          KATHERINE   GRANBY         CT 39F 1:48:33.5   8:16
 437 KOMPARE         MARK        LIVERPOOL      NY 34M 1:48:48.4   8:17
 438 MAHALICK        PATRICIA    SIMSBURY       CT 36F 1:48:50.2   8:18
 439 POUDRIER        DEBBIE      MANCHESTER     CT 34F 1:48:51.9   8:18
 440 ROONEY          TRACY       GUILFORD       CT 37F 1:48:53.9   8:18
 441 STREET          JENNIFER    WEST HARTFORD  CT 30F 1:48:55.3   8:18
 442 COAX            KAREN       MANCHESTER     CT 25F 1:48:57.3   8:18
 443 STURAS          STEVE       W. HAVEN       CT 44M 1:49:06.5   8:19
 444 STRUWAS         MINDY       WEST HAVEN     CT 44F 1:49:07.7   8:19
 445 WRIGHT          WAYNE       BERLIN         CT 27M 1:49:08.0   8:19
 446 ELLIS           SOBEYDA     PASSAIC        NJ 36F 1:49:08.2   8:19
 447 STINSON         MICHELLE    HANOVER        NH 33F 1:49:08.6   8:19
 448 ROBERGE         CHRIS       STATE ISLAND   NY 37M 1:49:13.9   8:19
 449 PALUMBO         JOSEPH      TOLLAND        CT 52M 1:49:16.9   8:20
 450 UEDA            YASU        CLINTON        CT 54M 1:49:18.6   8:20
 451 CALLAHAN        JANE        RIDGEFIELD     CT 28F 1:49:21.9   8:20
 452 LARSON          CINDY       STRATFORD      CT 25F 1:49:22.5   8:20
 453 ANGOLI          LOUIS       BLOOMFIELD     CT 52M 1:49:25.4   8:20
 454 PATTERSON       MATT        BROAD BROOK    CT 36M 1:49:27.3   8:20
 455 ESPISITO        KATHRYN ANN BAYPORT        NY 49F 1:49:29.6   8:21
 456 DE VRIES        ALEX        REVERE         MA 24M 1:49:29.9   8:21
 457 DILWORTH        JON         COLUMBIA       CT 43M 1:49:30.3   8:21
 458 MYETTE          EDWARD      LEDYARD        CT 34M 1:49:30.8   8:21
 459 DUNSTONE        PAMELA      STRATFORD      CT 42F 1:49:32.0   8:21
 460 JANKE           MIKE        WESTFIELD      MA 41M 1:49:33.9   8:21
 461 SULLIVAN        DIANE       WEST SIMSBURY  CT 39F 1:49:37.8   8:21
 462 COSGROVE        VICTORIA    NEW HAVEN      CT 21F 1:49:39.1   8:21
 463 KURZ            JENNIFER    NEW HAVEN      CT 20F 1:49:40.4   8:21
 464 HITE            ZACHARY     LEESBURG       VA 34M 1:49:42.5   8:22
 465 HOMES           CHRIS       PORT JEFFERSON NY 37M 1:49:44.4   8:22
 466 DIETZ           JOHN        MILFORD        CT 29M 1:49:45.9   8:22
 467 LEMOINE         HENRY       BLOCK ISLAND   RI 51M 1:49:47.1   8:22
 468 WRIGHT          REBECCA     GLASTONBURY    CT 35F 1:49:47.5   8:22
 469 BARBER, JR      JOHN        WINDSOR        CT 39M 1:49:51.3   8:22
 470 NOCERINO        J.                         CT 46M 1:49:53.5   8:22
 471 STANDISH        RICHARD     GLASTONBURY    CT 48M 1:49:54.8   8:22
 472 GRIFFIN         SUE         AVON           CT 33F 1:49:55.1   8:23
 473 KLOPP           PAUL        BLOOMFIELD     CT 50M 1:50:02.3   8:23
 474 PRIEST          LYNN        NEW MILFORD    CT 33F 1:50:04.5   8:23
 475 DEGROFF         RICK        BERLIN         CT 41M 1:50:06.3   8:23
 476 RUGGIERO        JENNIFER    MIDDLETOWN     CT 26F 1:50:10.1   8:24
 477 ROBBINS-PIANKA  BARRIE      MIDDLETOWN     CT 51F 1:50:12.3   8:24
 478 WIDMANN         JON         ROCKLAND       MA 40M 1:50:14.7   8:24
 479 MAZESKI         BRIAN       AVON           CT 25M 1:50:19.4   8:24

 480 DOYLE           JACK        HAMDEN         CT 57M 1:50:21.2   8:25
 481 REICHENBACH     KURT        GLASTONBURY    CT 35M 1:50:22.8   8:25
 482 ADELSON         MIKE        MARLBOROUGH    CT 44M 1:50:25.0   8:25
 483 MARCHETTO       MARY        AMHERST        MA 46F 1:50:29.4   8:25
 484 MARCHETTO       DONNE       AMHERST        MA 48M 1:50:30.4   8:25
 485 CURLEY          GEORGE      WATERBURY      CT 44M 1:50:30.9   8:25
 486 ALEXANDER       JAMES       YONKERS        NY 35M 1:50:37.5   8:26
 487 LAHIRI          MONIKA      NEW HAVEN      CT 26F 1:50:42.4   8:26
 488 MC GUIRE        JOAN        NEWINGTON      CT 43F 1:50:42.8   8:26
 489 FREEMAN         JENNIFER    MANCHESTER     CT 32F 1:50:45.1   8:26
 490 STRONZA         TONITA      QUICNY         MA 29F 1:50:45.5   8:26
 491 CHEESE          STACEY      QUICNY         MA 27M 1:50:45.8   8:26
 492 MC CANN         MATTHEW     SUMMIT         NJ 25M 1:50:46.1   8:26
 493 LANDRY          ARTHUR      MIDDLEBURY     CT 37M 1:50:46.6   8:26
 494 MIDDLESWORTH    KEITH       WALLINGFORD    CT 46M 1:50:47.3   8:27
 495 BARRY           LEAH        WETHERSFIELD   CT 33F 1:50:49.1   8:27
 496 TAYLOR          CHUCK       S GLASTONBURY  CT 53M 1:50:52.5   8:27
 497 PIERSON         GERRY       WEST HARTFORD  CT 54M 1:50:55.1   8:27
 498 HAMILTON        GARY        HEBRON         CT 36M 1:50:57.3   8:27
 499 LASKOWSKI       GEORGE      BRISTOL        CT 48M 1:51:02.4   8:28
 500 RECHNER         MONA        PORT JEFFERSON NY 44F 1:51:04.9   8:28
 501 THORNER         JOYCE       NEWINGTON      CT 45F 1:51:06.5   8:28
 502 SZKODA          EDWARD      E HAMPTON      CT 35M 1:51:08.6   8:28
 503 KENNEDY         KELLY       WEST HARTFORD  CT 35F 1:51:12.3   8:28
 504 ARENA           NANCY       BRANFORD       CT 28F 1:51:14.0   8:29
 505 THOMPSOM        WILLIAM     W HTFD         CT 30M 1:51:15.6   8:29
 506 FIDDLER         ANDREW      NEW HAVEN      CT 54M 1:51:21.0   8:29
 507 PETERSEN        CHRIS       LEBANON        CT 37M 1:51:28.7   8:30
 508 BARONCINI       MARLA       VERNON         CT 23F 1:51:30.4   8:30
 509 KYER            MATTHEW     WILLIMANTIC    CT 29M 1:51:30.9   8:30
 510 PRANAITIS       MARK        SIMSBURY       CT 32M 1:51:31.7   8:30
 511 NEWHOUSE        DOUG        WEST HARTFORD  CT 43M 1:51:34.8   8:30
 512 EDWARDS         NATY        HARTFORD       CT 51M 1:51:36.3   8:30
 513 TENCZAR         MICHAEL     WEST SUFFIELD  CT 34M 1:51:36.9   8:30
 514 LUX             BRIAN       SOUTHINGTON    CT 34M 1:51:40.3   8:31
 515 MYHILL          CARL        GAYLORDSVILLE  CT 57M 1:51:43.3   8:31
 516 KAVANAGH        ADRIAN      STATEN ISLAND  NY 41M 1:51:44.7   8:31
 517 MC KENNA        MARK        WATERTOWN      CT 27M 1:51:45.2   8:31
 518 SNOW            PATRICK     W. HARTFORD    CT 32M 1:51:46.8   8:31
 519 JACQUES         PAUL        WETHERSFIELD   CT 34M 1:51:48.2   8:31
 520 JONES           DAVID       MATAMORAS      PA 46M 1:51:50.4   8:31
 521 JALBERT         PHIL        WALLINGFORD    CT 38M 1:51:56.6   8:32
 522 ZEBROWSKI       JOHN        W HARTFORD     CT 38M 1:52:07.7   8:33
 523 JACOB           GEORGE      WINSTED        CT 55M 1:52:08.3   8:33
 524 BUCKLEY         JOSEPH      EAST LONGMEADO MA 45M 1:52:09.4   8:33
 525 KULMANN         JARET       AVON           CT 29M 1:52:09.9   8:33
 526 RENAUD          LIZ         GLASTONBURY    CT 27F 1:52:10.2   8:33
 527 BUSHONG         DAVID       SIMSBURY       CT 46M 1:52:12.2   8:33
 528 KING            JAMES       WETHERSFIELD   CT 27M 1:52:12.5   8:33
 529 SKIDMORE        JERRY       SOMERVILLE     NJ 38M 1:52:14.7   8:33
 530 TAYLOR          DIANE       S GLASTONBURY  CT 48F 1:52:16.9   8:33
 531 BAUMERT         JENNIFER    COLUMBIA       CT 26F 1:52:21.7   8:34
 532 ASHE            KRISTIN     SPRINGFIELD    MA 28F 1:52:22.9   8:34
 533 ASHE            STEPHEN     SPRINGFIELD    MA 28M 1:52:23.3   8:34
 534 BENNETT         WILLIAM     STRATFORD      CT 51M 1:52:25.4   8:34
 535 BUCKIE          WALTER      WATERBURY      CT 29M 1:52:26.2   8:34
 536 FIDLER          RICH        NEW HAVEN      CT 51M 1:52:28.8   8:34
 537 LABBE           PATRICIA    MIDDLETOWN     CT 41F 1:52:30.1   8:34
 538 DAVIDSON        THOMAS      EAST HADDAM    CT 40M 1:52:30.6   8:34
 539 TALBOT          BUD         TERRYVILLE     CT 48M 1:52:30.9   8:34
 540 CHAFFEE         SPENCER     ADAMS          MA 46M 1:52:31.2   8:34
 541 LANDRY          ERVIN       ENFIELD        CT 58M 1:52:35.0   8:35
 542 CONNEELY        MARY        HARTFORD       CT 28F 1:52:36.8   8:35
 543 KING            SUSAN       GRANBY         CT 31F 1:52:40.1   8:35
 544 BLASKOWSKI      TOM         SIMSBURY       CT 41M 1:52:46.5   8:36
 545 KIMBLE          JERRY       GRANBY         CT 49M 1:52:47.5   8:36
 546 GENTILE         JULIA       HOPEWELL JUNCT NY 25F 1:52:56.3   8:36
 547 CONNOR          JANICE      GOSHEN         CT 47F 1:52:57.9   8:36
 548 ESPOSITO        GARY        NORWALK        CT 52M 1:53:01.7   8:37

 549 CAIN            RICK        FARMINGTON     CT 43M 1:53:03.1   8:37
 550 ELKADY          MOHAMED     STAMFORD       CT 52M 1:53:03.5   8:37
 551 ROCCO           LINDA       SOUTHINGTON    CT 49F 1:53:04.0   8:37
 552 ESPINOSA        MELBA       NEW ROCHELLE   NY 37F 1:53:15.1   8:38
 553 THIBODEAU       MARYELLEN   W HARTFORD     CT 47F 1:53:25.0   8:39
 554 THIBRAULT       JOHN        WETHERSFIELD   CT 37M 1:53:26.7   8:39
 555 WOOD            CHRISTOPHER SHARON         CT 45M 1:53:28.6   8:39
 556 UNOFFICIAL      RUNNER   9999                     1:53:30.3   8:39
 557 HESFORD         SEBRINA     FAYETTEVILLE   NY 38F 1:53:33.5   8:39
 558 FRYER           DALE        SIMSBURY       CT 30M 1:53:35.4   8:39
 559 BALOGH          ZITA        TRUMBULL       CT 39F 1:53:37.6   8:39
 560 PIER            JIM         CHESHIRE       CT 34M 1:53:38.6   8:40
 561 BROCKETT        DANIEL      NAUGATUCK      CT 37M 1:53:38.9   8:40
 562 RAMOS-WAKE      BLANCA      PORTLAND       CT 38F 1:53:42.1   8:40
 563 JOHNSON         LEANN       WETHERSFIELD   CT 31F 1:53:45.6   8:40
 564 MARINELLI       RICHARD     PORTLAND       CT 36M 1:53:49.1   8:40
 565 DOMIN           GAIL        WEST SUFFIELD  CT 40F 1:53:57.1   8:41
 566 FISH            NANCY       GLASTONBURY    CT 50F 1:53:58.6   8:41
 567 NUGENT          MELISSA     EAST SETUKET   NY 27F 1:54:06.8   8:42
 568 KURPIT          GLENN       MADISON        CT 34M 1:54:08.3   8:42
 569 LUOMA           KERRY       BROOKLINE      MA 26F 1:54:08.7   8:42
 570 FLYNN           DONNA       GRANBY         CT 38F 1:54:09.6   8:42
 571 O'CONNOR        THOMAS      WETHERSFIELD   CT 51M 1:54:12.1   8:42
 572 MAGRO           THOMAS      WEST HARTFORD  CT 40M 1:54:13.6   8:42
 573 HOW             CHOONG LAN  WETHERSFIELD   CT 50F 1:54:15.5   8:42
 574 FAILLA          ANTHONY     AVON           CT 13M 1:54:23.0   8:43
 575 BARTOLINI       VINCENT     WATERBURY      CT 42M 1:54:25.6   8:43
 576 CARPENTER       THOMAS      MANCHESTER     CT 33M 1:54:26.6   8:43
 577 GILLIS          VIRGINIA    BRISTOL        CT 28F 1:54:27.1   8:43
 578 SANDERS         PAUL        MADISON        CT 41M 1:54:27.5   8:43
 579 HEBERT          BERNADETTE  WOLCOTT        CT 38F 1:54:30.0   8:44
 580 STALEY          THOMAS      SOUTH WINDSOR  CT 47M 1:54:30.7   8:44
 581 FARRAH          PATTY       W HARTFORD     CT 42F 1:54:31.7   8:44
 582 MORIN           PAM         LYNNFIELD      MA 31F 1:54:32.6   8:44
 583 BECKERMAN       DIANE       AVON           CT 36F 1:54:34.3   8:44
 584 DUFOUR          CHRISTOPHER BLOOMFIELD     CT 33M 1:54:36.0   8:44
 585 NOLL            JEFFREY     WEST HARTFORD  CT 28M 1:54:36.4   8:44
 586 PEAR            DANIEL      MOODUS         CT 22M 1:54:41.5   8:44
 587 OLSON           NANCY A.    SIMSBURY       CT 35F 1:54:43.6   8:45
 588 MURPHY          RICHARD     SPRINGFIELD    MA 56M 1:54:45.2   8:45
 589 SALERNI         FRANK       CROMWELL       CT 42M 1:54:47.0   8:45
 590 HORNACK         MICHAEL     MADISON        CT 42M 1:54:53.7   8:45
 591 SIBILIA         CLAIRE      HAMPDEN        MA 41F 1:54:54.0   8:45
 592 SULLIVAN        EILEEN      SPRINGFIELD    MA 39F 1:54:54.3   8:45
 593 CONNOLLY        CATHLEEN    STORRS         CT 43F 1:54:56.1   8:46
 594 HYNE            KEN         SIMSBURY       CT 40M 1:54:57.9   8:46
 595 LABELLA         MEREDITH    COLCHESTER     CT 24F 1:55:03.4   8:46
 596 NARWOLD         WILLIAM     WEST HARTFORD  CT 45M 1:55:08.2   8:46
 597 ENGLAND         KATE        MANSFIELD CTR  CT 33F 1:55:09.8   8:47
 598 GERE            MERRILY     NEW BRITAIN    CT 31F 1:55:10.3   8:47
 599 MOONAN          MOIRA       PALMER         MA 19F 1:55:17.0   8:47
 600 TADD            CHRISTOPHER SPRINGFIELD    MA 22M 1:55:18.5   8:47
 601 CHAPDELAINE     MAUREEN     WEST SIMSBURY  CT 44F 1:55:22.6   8:47
 602 ZELESKY         MICHELLE    COVENTRY       CT 36F 1:55:29.2   8:48
 603 RICHARDSON      KARI        RALEIGH        NC 35F 1:55:35.1   8:48
 604 PETTIT          DAVID       MANASQUAN      NJ 32M 1:55:37.8   8:49
 605 PELTON          MELISSA     WINDSOR        CT 22F 1:55:42.0   8:49
 606 GOULET          LANCE       DERBY          CT 37M 1:55:42.6   8:49
 607 BROWNE          JOHN         SOUTH WINDSOR CT 59M 1:55:49.0   8:50
 608 MULROY          ROSEMARIE   BOSTON         MA 25F 1:55:53.0   8:50
 609 PADFIELD        DONALD      BRISTOL        CT 25M 1:55:56.8   8:50
 610 WALSH           NANCY       WEST HARTFORD  CT 36F 1:55:59.4   8:50
 611 OSGOOD          DICK        FEEDING HILLS  MA 60M 1:56:04.0   8:51
 612 PAYTON          JESS        HARTFORD       CT 20F 1:56:05.2   8:51
 613 WINNICK         JEFFREY     SOUTH WINDSOR  CT 51M 1:56:10.4   8:51
 614 SCHMITT         GREGORY     CLIFTON        NJ 36M 1:56:11.7   8:51
 615 MURPHY          HENRY       QUEBEC         QC 61M 1:56:13.2   8:51
 616 GRAHAM          RICHARD     FARMINGTON     CT 37M 1:56:14.8   8:51
 617 SIMEONE         ANNEMARIE   MOORESTOWN     NJ 28F 1:56:16.5   8:52

 618 LARSON          TIM         EAST HARTFORD  CT 38M 1:56:18.5   8:52
 619 TORRES          RON         NEWINGTON      CT 49M 1:56:32.4   8:53
 620 PAWLOSKI        BARBARA     WINDSOR        CT 48F 1:56:46.6   8:54
 621 DALLAIRE        DENISE      SAINTE-FOY QUE CA 39F 1:56:50.0   8:54
 622 VALLE           JANET       JACKSON HEIGHT NY 31F 1:56:53.2   8:54
 623 SAGARA          RYUICHI     AMAWALK        NY 45M 1:56:56.6   8:55
 624 JESSEN          ANDREW      DANBURY        CT 24M 1:57:00.7   8:55
 625 BOTTE           JENNIFER    FARMINGTON     CT 23F 1:57:05.4   8:55
 626 HIESTAND        LAURIE      WILLIMANTIC    CT 41F 1:57:08.3   8:56
 627 GLAD            SARA        WINDSOR        CT 41F 1:57:10.4   8:56
 628 HUFFMAN         GEORGE      SHELTON        CT 40M 1:57:20.5   8:56
 629 BIEDRYCKI       MARILYN     DURHAM         CT 41F 1:57:22.2   8:57
 630 IANNUCCI        ROBERT      CHESHIRE       CT 57M 1:57:24.6   8:57
 631 SILVERMAN       ANITA       W HARTFORD     CT 50F 1:57:29.3   8:57
 632 SILVERMAN       DAVID       W HARTFORD     CT 49M 1:57:31.7   8:57
 633 BECKERMAN       GEORGE      AVON           CT 39M 1:57:34.7   8:58
 634 WICHMANN        EUGEN       FARMINGTON     CT 31M 1:57:34.7   8:58
 635 JAMES           HARVEY      GRANBY         CT 32M 1:57:36.4   8:58
 636 DESESSO         KEVIN       DOBBS FERRY    NY 42M 1:57:42.1   8:58
 637 TROIDLE         LAURA       BRANFORD       CT 33F 1:57:44.0   8:58
 638 SHEEDY          WILLIAM     MIDDLETOWN     CT 54M 1:57:44.5   8:58
 639 WILSON          SHARON      MANCHESTER     CT 38F 1:57:53.8   8:59
 640 LISTRO-DAUCH    MARY        S GLASTONBURY  CT 37F 1:57:55.0   8:59
 641 MATTIELLO       TODD        TORRINGTON     CT 30M 1:57:55.4   8:59
 642 DOBOS           MIKE        TORRINGTON     CT 30M 1:57:56.4   8:59
 643 HANLEY          ROBERT      MANSFIELD      CT 50M 1:58:02.5   9:00
 644 PINKHAM         JULIE       NEWPORT        RI 31F 1:58:07.0   9:00
 645 CHILDS          STEPHANIE A AUSTIN         TX 35F 1:58:09.8   9:00
 646 DOWNS           KENT        STORRS         CT 41M 1:58:11.5   9:00
 647 CALLAHAN        DAN         WETHERSFIELD   CT 38M 1:58:13.6   9:01
 648 PATRIDGE        LINDA       VERNON         CT 34F 1:58:16.6   9:01
 649 PHILLIPS        PATRICIA    NIANTIC        CT 50F 1:58:17.9   9:01
 650 DODENHOFF       PETER       STATEN ISLAND  NY 45M 1:58:20.4   9:01
 651 GIANNELLI       MARK        PROSPECT       CT 47M 1:58:22.2   9:01
 652 PASKOWSKY       TANYA       NEW BRITAN     CT 23F 1:58:22.8   9:01
 653 IAGOBELLI       MARY        BERLIN         CT 42F 1:58:23.1   9:01
 654 HAMMOND         DARBY       WEST HARTFORD  CT 25F 1:58:23.5   9:01
 655 PAVANO          JOANN       BRISTOL        CT 33F 1:58:26.2   9:02
 656 BREEN           TONI-ANN    PROSPECT       CT 35F 1:58:31.5   9:02
 657 BANKOWSKI       SUSAN       SOUTHINGTON    CT 25F 1:58:35.2   9:02
 658 KROEBER         NANCY       PLANTSVILLE    CT 41F 1:58:37.9   9:02
 659 LUHN            BARBARA     NEWINGTON      CT 31F 1:58:41.0   9:03
 660 ANTONIA         PAUL        MANCHESTER     CT 61M 1:58:49.6   9:03
 661 METCALF         HEATHER     NAUGATUCK      CT 23F 1:58:52.5   9:04
 662 MAINELLI        KAREN       MANCHESTER     CT 32F 1:58:54.0   9:04
 663 TYL             ROSEMARY    SHELBURNE      VT 44F 1:58:54.4   9:04
 664 LEOPOLDINO      FELIX       NEW BRITAIN    CT 51M 1:58:54.7   9:04
 665 YVON            FRANCOISE    SOUTH WINDSOR CT 56F 1:58:55.2   9:04
 666 WALSH           JAMES       GLASTONBURY    CT 50M 1:58:59.8   9:04
 667 HOFFMAN         JOANNE      NORTH HAVEN    CT 38F 1:59:00.8   9:04
 668 RODEO                       EAST LYME      CT 34M 1:59:01.4   9:04
 669 GILLIS          MATHEW      MIDDLETOWN     CT 29M 1:59:03.7   9:04
 670 GHOMAN          BOB         LOWELL         MA 35M 1:59:05.1   9:05
 671 KERKMAN         NANCEE      BRANFORD       CT 34F 1:59:07.2   9:05
 672 BAILEY          JEANNINE    AMESBURY       MA 43F 1:59:09.0   9:05
 673 CORDOVA         DANIEL      WEST HAVERSTRA NY 42M 1:59:10.7   9:05
 674 THOMAS          LEIGHTON    HARTFORD       CT 31M 1:59:12.2   9:05
 675 CAMMILLETTI     JAMES       TORRINGTON     CT 38M 1:59:12.6   9:05
 676 BRASEL          MARY        SIMSBURY       CT 33F 1:59:12.9   9:05
 677 ROMAN           SUSAN       WINDSOR        CT 35F 1:59:18.0   9:05
 678 UNOFFICIAL      RUNNER   9999                     1:59:19.8   9:06
 679 FRANKLAND       BRUCE       RALEIGH        NC 49M 1:59:20.2   9:06
 680 PATTERSON       ROXANNE     DOYLESTOWN     PA 46F 1:59:21.5   9:06
 681 ROWAN           JANE        WEST SIMSBURY  CT 50F 1:59:24.6   9:06
 682 GEORGE          TIM         DAVIDSONVILLE  MD 37M 1:59:25.2   9:06
 683 MCHENRY         BECKY       MIDDLETOWN     CT 26F 1:59:25.8   9:06
 684 KRON            ROBERT      NEW BRITAIN    CT 26M 1:59:27.8   9:06
 685 PUKALO          MARK        HEBRON         CT 34M 1:59:27.8   9:06
 686 DEWITT          SUSAN       FAIRFIELD      CT 31F 1:59:29.1   9:06

 687 BUSS            JAY         FAIRFIELD      CT 55M 1:59:29.4   9:06
 688 WITTEMAN        KIMBERLY    NORTH HAVEN    CT 23F 1:59:31.9   9:06
 689 HACKETT         JOHN        ORANGE         CT 35M 1:59:33.2   9:07
 690 CLAYTON         JUDITH      ELLINGTON      CT 62F 1:59:33.5   9:07
 691 LINDGREN        CARLTON     WEST HARTFORD  CT 37M 1:59:35.2   9:07
 692 DONALDSON       LAURIE      BOSTON         MA 26F 1:59:35.9   9:07
 693 DUFOUR          JASON       BRISTOL        CT 24M 1:59:36.6   9:07
 694 LACAVA          PAUL        SOUTH WINDSOR  CT 30M 1:59:38.9   9:07
 695 MAZICK          BRIAN       WINDSOR        CT 33M 1:59:40.7   9:07
 696 EBERLE          JAY         ARLINGTON      MA 46M 1:59:51.0   9:08
 697 JOUDREY         LINDA       AMSTON         CT 38F 1:59:53.9   9:08
 698 PRATT           STEPHEN     VERNON         CT 43M 1:59:54.4   9:08
 699 FRITZ           PETER       NEW BRITAIN    CT 53M 1:59:58.4   9:09
 700 DIMEO           KELLY       GRANBY         CT 26F 2:00:00.5   9:09
 701 MONTOVANI       KENDA       ROCKY HILL     CT 29F 2:00:00.7   9:09
 702 RUIZ            FERNANMDO   NY             NY 65M 2:00:01.0   9:09
 703 GODBOUT         GREG        BRISTOL        CT 24M 2:00:03.2   9:09
 704 VILLARREAL      RIC         WATERBUARY     CT 40M 2:00:08.8   9:09
 705 KELLY           LEE         ANDOVER        CT 39M 2:00:11.6   9:10
 706 GREENLEE        GINA        HARTFORD       CT 36F 2:00:16.2   9:10
 707 MC MAHON        TOM         BRISTOL        CT 59M 2:00:17.7   9:10
 708 HOGAN           SHERRY      COLCHESTER     CT 34F 2:00:19.3   9:10
 709 PATTERSON       CHRISTIE    CEDAR PARK     TX 34F 2:00:20.8   9:10
 710 LEBLANC         MICHAEL     SOUTH WINDSOR  CT 33M 2:00:26.4   9:11
 711 WILDER          MICHAEL     COLCHESTER     CT 33M 2:00:27.8   9:11
 712 ROBBINS         LISA        SOUTH WINDSOR  CT 31F 2:00:29.0   9:11
 713 CAVANAUGH       LINDA       PLAINVILLE     CT 46F 2:00:34.3   9:11
 714 OROURKE         SHAUN       GLASTONBURY    CT 38M 2:00:39.0   9:12
 715 LECHMAN         JENNIFER    MANCHESTER     CT 26F 2:00:39.8   9:12
 716 SHEA            JOE         EAST HAVEN     CT 39M 2:00:41.6   9:12
 717 WOOD            BARBARA     WOLCOTT        CT 39F 2:00:50.5   9:13
 718 DOYLE MELCHIONA DONNA       LONGMEADOW     MA 37F 2:00:51.6   9:13
 719 FITZPATRICK     JEAN        WETHERSFIELD   CT 43F 2:00:53.4   9:13
 720 SMITH           ANSON       WALLINGFORD    CT 51M 2:00:56.6   9:13
 721 RYAN            ANGELA      FARMINGTON     CT 26F 2:00:57.2   9:13
 722 WISLO           GEORGE      NEWINGTON      CT 49M 2:00:59.0   9:13
 723 BRANDE          RICHARD     SOUTH KENT     CT 28M 2:01:09.8   9:14
 724 BRANDE          LAURA       SOUTH KENT     CT 25F 2:01:11.2   9:14
 725 PURVINS         CYNTHIA     DOYLESTOWN     PA 55F 2:01:14.1   9:14
 726 PAWLOSKI        KRISTEN     WINDSOR        CT 25F 2:01:16.0   9:14
 727 ROWLAND         VINCENT     N GRANBY       CT 51M 2:01:21.7   9:15
 728 ARMEN           CAROLE      SIMSBURY       CT 43F 2:01:23.7   9:15
 729 BROWN           PAM         GUILFORD       CT 48F 2:01:26.3   9:15
 730 LYNCH           DAVID       WEST HARTFORD  CT 43M 2:01:27.5   9:15
 731 KRISTEN         ALVAREZ     BOULDER        CO 30F 2:01:30.1   9:16
 732 LAND            MONICA      WETHERSFIELD   CT 37F 2:01:31.7   9:16
 733 EDWARDS         EILEEN      N. STONINGTON  CT 33F 2:01:35.7   9:16
 734 CLARKE          AMY         MERIDEN        CT 36F 2:01:37.4   9:16
 735 DONOVAN         RITA        MANCHESTER     CT 38F 2:01:48.9   9:17
 736 GODFREY         SHARON      DANBURY        CT 35F 2:01:52.3   9:17
 737 SCHUMEY         ELLEN       NEW YORK       NY 37F 2:01:54.2   9:17
 738 ZURKOWSKI       TAMMY        SOUTH WINDSOR CT 34F 2:01:55.8   9:17
 739 HANKARD         PETER       WEST HARTFORD  CT 48M 2:01:56.2   9:18
 740 PACHECO         BETH        TOLLAND        CT 31F 2:01:56.8   9:18
 741 TRAHAN          MARK        WETHERSFIELD   CT 37M 2:02:02.1   9:18
 742 LAVIGNE         ROBERT S.   HARTFORD       CT 28M 2:02:22.9   9:20
 743 DOLAN           ADAM        MANCHESTER     CT 22M 2:02:23.3   9:20
 744 LYNCH           MICHELLE    PLAINVILLE     CT 34F 2:02:35.5   9:21
 745 LAU             CHESTER     WEST HARTFORD  CT 40M 2:02:44.6   9:21
 746 TWOMBLY         MEREDITH    SHREWSBURY     MA 26F 2:02:46.5   9:21
 747 MILKIEWICZ      WILLIAM     LEEDS          MA 43M 2:03:03.8   9:23
 748 DZWONKOWSKI     ED          HUNTINGTON BEA CA 38M 2:03:05.7   9:23
 749 COLLIN          KRISTINE    NEW BRITAIN    CT 33F 2:03:06.7   9:23
 750 CHICHLOWSKI     MICHAEL     ROCKY HILL     CT 33M 2:03:09.7   9:23
 751 PESZKE          MICHAEL     OLD SAYBROOK   CT 35M 2:03:28.4   9:25
 752 LEVINE          SHARYN      WATERTOWN      MA 32F 2:03:41.3   9:26
 753 MARCUS          GAIL        BOLTON         CT 41F 2:03:48.4   9:26
 754 BURR            CHARLES     WINCHESTER     MA 49M 2:03:51.7   9:26
 755 TARCA           RICK        HEBRON         CT 34M 2:03:55.3   9:27

 756 ROBERGE         KRISTI      COVENTRY       CT 42F 2:04:00.4   9:27
 757 RAGONE          VICTOR      SPRINGFIELD    MA 61M 2:04:06.4   9:27
 758 FRANZEN         KAREN       WETHERSFIELD   CT 37F 2:04:14.3   9:28
 759 FOLEY           JENNIFER    BOSTON         MA 29F 2:04:41.8   9:30
 760 FERGOT          VERONICA    BRIGHTON       MA 27F 2:04:42.3   9:30
 761 MORIARTY        HUGH        WILBRAHAM      MA 55M 2:04:42.9   9:30
 762 MORIARTY        BRIAN       WILBRAHAM      MA 30M 2:04:43.4   9:30
 763 SEIDEL          LYNN        ELLINGTON      CT 41F 2:04:46.1   9:31
 764 KRISTIE         VIRGINIA    AVON           CT 43F 2:04:47.8   9:31
 765 KRISTIE         JAMES       AVON           CT 47M 2:04:49.1   9:31
 766 ANDERSON        WALTER      HIGH POINT     NC 41M 2:04:49.6   9:31
 767 MAHER           NICOLE      PORT JEFFERSON NY 27F 2:04:54.3   9:31
 768 EISENHAUR       JULIA       ROCKY HILL     CT 26F 2:05:02.7   9:32
 769 SOLEAU          STEPHANIE   GLASTONBURY    CT 25F 2:05:09.2   9:32
 770 WEISS           RICHARD     NEW HAVEN      CT 40M 2:05:10.3   9:32
 771 CONROY          LISA        GLASTONBURY    CT 31F 2:05:19.1   9:33
 772 FLAMINO         RANDI       ELLINGTON      CT 41F 2:05:21.8   9:33
 773 MC QUILLEN      BRIAN       HADLEY         MA 49M 2:05:30.9   9:34
 774 BLACK           LONNIE      HARTFORD       CT 39M 2:05:35.0   9:34
 775 FLEMMING        ROBERT      ANDOVER        CT 34M 2:05:39.5   9:35
 776 JORDEN          JAMES       WASHINGTON     D. 56M 2:05:42.1   9:35
 777 LOYER           KATHRYN     BANTAM         CT 31F 2:05:46.2   9:35
 778 NAVARRO         ABNEL       WINDHAM        CT 29M 2:05:52.8   9:36
 779 BELLIVEAU       RONALD      ANDOVER        CT 52M 2:05:54.5   9:36
 780 WILLIAMS        DAVID       WEST HARTFORD  CT 44M 2:05:56.0   9:36
 781 PARTIN          JEAN        MACON          GA 48F 2:06:21.2   9:38
 782 FAUCHR          KRISTIN     AMSTON         CT 26F 2:06:23.3   9:38
 783 NODDIN          LAURA       HADLEY         MA 36F 2:06:26.3   9:38
 784 WOYASZ          THERESA     BERLIN         CT 25F 2:06:26.7   9:38
 785 GRANDE          MARY        MANCHESTER     CT 34F 2:06:27.9   9:38
 786 FARGNOLI        DIANA       FARMINGTON     CT 38F 2:06:36.9   9:39
 787 CONLEY          PEGGY       LONGMEADOW     MA 40F 2:06:38.1   9:39
 788 AUSTIN          STEVE       BETHANY        CT 41M 2:06:41.7   9:39
 789 LLOYD           CAROLINE    FARMINGTON     CT 56F 2:06:47.4   9:40
 790 NIEVES          JOSE        MANCHESTER     CT 34M 2:06:56.1   9:40
 791 LAREAU          JOHN        GRANBY         CT 47M 2:07:02.6   9:41
 792 PETERS          CHIP        ROCKY HILL     CT 26M 2:07:08.0   9:41
 793 STANLEY         LISA        PROSPECT       CT 43F 2:07:14.3   9:42
 794 HESS            HEATHER     MANCHESTER     CT 44F 2:07:29.1   9:43
 795 MONGILLO        PETER       NEW HAVEN      CT 29M 2:07:33.4   9:43
 796 CAIN            CICI        ELLINGTON      CT 38F 2:07:36.8   9:43
 797 SPENCER         GWEN        BROOKLINE      MA 33F 2:07:40.4   9:44
 798 DONINGER        LAUREN      BURLINGTON     CT 36F 2:07:50.5   9:45
 799 SERAZO          CEALE       NEW BRITAN     CT 29F 2:07:52.8   9:45
 800 TITARCHUK       ANASTASIA   NEW HAVEN      CT 19F 2:07:55.3   9:45
 801 WEINHOLD        SARAH       NEWTOWN        CT 23F 2:07:56.7   9:45
 802 WEINBERG        EMILY       STEWARTFILLE   MN 18F 2:07:57.1   9:45
 803 LEAL            ANN         WATERFORD      CT 36F 2:07:58.3   9:45
 804 OLEARY          EILEEN      HOLBROOK       MA 54F 2:08:00.7   9:45
 805 CORREIRA        PATRICE     MADISON        CT 36F 2:08:02.5   9:45
 806 PERRONCEL       RENEE       NEW HAVEN      CT 32F 2:08:11.2   9:46
 807 BUI             KHANH       VERNON         CT 27M 2:08:16.1   9:47
 808 STEVENSON       PAMELA      CANAAN         CT 33F 2:08:33.3   9:48
 809 SATTLER         JAY         GLASTONBURY    CT 27M 2:08:34.9   9:48
 810 DIXON           STEPHEN     WINDSOR        CT 31M 2:08:41.0   9:48
 811 DEVINE          ERIN        HARTFORD       CT 28F 2:08:43.2   9:49
 812 GERBER          ANGELA      HARTFORD       CT 27F 2:08:45.2   9:49
 813 LAROSA          CHRISTOPHER EAST HAMPTON   CT 30M 2:08:45.5   9:49
 814 MCGRATH         THOMAS      COLUMBIA       CT 41M 2:08:45.9   9:49
 815 WAZORKO         TABITHA     PLAINVILLE     CT 25F 2:08:49.1   9:49
 816 GALUSNA         MIMI        WETHERSFIELD   CT 29F 2:08:50.9   9:49
 817 GARDNER         GWENDOLYN   AVON           CT 33F 2:08:54.1   9:49
 818 SAVARY          GABRIELLE   TOLLAND        CT 43F 2:08:59.6   9:50
 819 SMITH           LYDIA       HARWINTON      CT 39F 2:09:00.9   9:50
 820 FRASCA          BARBARA     WETHERSFIELD   CT 59F 2:09:01.4   9:50
 821 COSKER          LISA        BREWSTER       MA 39F 2:09:02.9   9:50
 822 SNADEN          SANDRA      HARTFORD       CT 25F 2:09:04.4   9:50
 823 DIPALO          LYNN        BRISTOL        CT 27F 2:09:09.5   9:51
 824 WALKER          ROSIE       WEST HARTFORD  CT 28F 2:09:12.8   9:51

 825 GALANTE         JANE        PLAINVILLE     CT 35F 2:09:17.4   9:51
 826 WILLIAMS        MARY LIZ    W HARTFORD     CT 36F 2:09:19.2   9:51
 827 DORIAN PAZ      ANN MARIE   WOOD RIDGE     NJ 33F 2:09:21.2   9:51
 828 DORIAN          REGINA      NEW YORK       NY 38F 2:09:21.5   9:51
 829 CASSIDY         LISA        BERLIN         CT 40F 2:09:22.3   9:52
 830 THOMPSON        JOHN        SOUTHWICK      MA 33M 2:09:24.2   9:52
 831 DAVIDSON        MICHAEL     W.HARTFORD     CT 23M 2:09:32.7   9:52
 832 SHANNON         FRANK       MARLBOROUGH    CT 63M 2:09:39.1   9:53
 833 WALLACE         SANDRA      WINDSOR        CT 32F 2:09:41.3   9:53
 834 JENKINS         MOLLY       BRISTOL        CT 26F 2:09:45.4   9:53
 835 PIEHL           AL          FARMINGTON     CT 36M 2:09:48.1   9:54
 836 SHERIDAN        LAURIE      COVENTRY       CT 31F 2:09:49.2   9:54
 837 LEWIS           STEVE       BURLINGTON     CT 43M 2:09:51.2   9:54
 838 LODI            JUDITH      BOLTON         CT 47F 2:09:51.8   9:54
 839 SPARKOWSKI      ELIZABETH   SIMSBURY       CT 61F 2:09:54.2   9:54
 840 WILSON          KIM         ENGLEWOOD      CO 44F 2:09:55.0   9:54
 841 SOCTTI          KATHLEEN                   CT 56F 2:09:58.5   9:54
 842 NARDI           KAREN       NEWINGTON      CT 30F 2:10:02.1   9:55
 843 SALVATORE       MARISA      MERIDEN        CT 32F 2:10:02.7   9:55
 844 FOOHEY          JOANNE      CANTON         CT 44F 2:10:04.4   9:55
 845 BANKS           GARY\       FARMINGTON     CT 54M 2:10:19.3   9:56
 846 THOMAS-WRIGHT   BETTIE G.   BALTIMORE      MD 51F 2:10:26.8   9:56
 847 LABOUNTY        ROBERT      MERIDEN        CT 32M 2:10:37.9   9:57
 848 MULLIN          BONNIE      HAMDEN         CT 38F 2:10:38.1   9:57
 849 MILITELLO       MARIA       WEST HARTFORD  CT 34F 2:10:48.0   9:58
 850 VON SCHMIDT     LAURIE      WINSTED        CT 36F 2:10:51.6   9:58
 851 LENZI           DANIELLE    HARTFORD       CT 22F 2:11:06.4  10:00
 852 HEAVISIDES      STEVEN      VERNON         CT 37M 2:11:07.8  10:00
 853 JORDAN          JERE        EAST HAMPTON   CT 42F 2:11:21.4  10:01
 854 FUGATE          WAYNE       CHESTER        NY 43M 2:11:30.9  10:01
 855 PAPIA           CECILLE     FARMINGVILLE   NY 56F 2:11:35.6  10:02
 856 O'MEARA         WILLIAM F   OLD LYME       CT 68M 2:11:37.5  10:02
 857 LONSDALE        PAM         VERNON         CT 42F 2:11:38.4  10:02
 858 SULT            PAUL        CHARLOTTE      NC 42M 2:11:41.5  10:02
 859 FINE            KAREN       SIMSBURY       CT 34F 2:12:04.7  10:04
 860 KEANE           RENEE       GLASTONBURY    CT 33F 2:12:05.1  10:04
 861 MORAN           MEG          SOUTH WINDSOR CT 42F 2:12:06.9  10:04
 862 LUGINBUHL       CHRIS                      CT 50M 2:12:28.8  10:06
 863 DION            DARLA       ENFIELD        CT 34F 2:12:30.3  10:06
 864 RICCI           AMERICO     SUFFIELD       CT 51M 2:12:31.8  10:06
 865 VAILIONIS       LISA        WATERTOWN      CT 31F 2:12:42.3  10:07
 866 KATE            SILEO       THOMASTON      CT 32F 2:12:43.9  10:07
 867 KOMANETSKY      CHRIS       BRISTOL        CT 26M 2:12:45.5  10:07
 868 FYVIE           NICOLE      JAMAICA PLAIN  MA 27F 2:12:51.0  10:08
 869 MASSERY         ELAINE      SPRINGFIELD    MA 46F 2:12:52.3  10:08
 870 FARR            JOHN        BLOOMFIELD     CT 66M 2:12:57.2  10:08
 871 KING            DIANE M     VERNON         CT 48F 2:13:04.8  10:09
 872 ABRAMS          JIM         MERIDEN        CT 41M 2:13:06.1  10:09
 873 GIBSON          RUSSELL     GALES FERRY    CT 26M 2:13:14.6  10:09
 874 ARNOLD          BRYANT      GROTON         CT 46M 2:13:15.2  10:09
 875 DYBDAHL         LANE        LONGMEADOW     MA 46M 2:13:16.6  10:09
 876 GAJEWSKI        MARK        KENSINGTON     CT 20M 2:13:23.7  10:10
 877 SEQUENZIA       ROBERT      PORTLAND       CT 46M 2:13:39.3  10:11
 878 CIANCIOLO       MARCIA      HARWINTON      CT 46F 2:13:44.2  10:12
 879 HOAG            BRUCE       TRUMBULL       CT 51M 2:13:47.3  10:12
 880 MC CLURE        MICHAEL     GREENWICH      CT 50M 2:13:48.6  10:12
 881 NC HALE         SHARON      BURLINGTON     CT 35F 2:13:51.4  10:12
 882 BASCH           JOYCE       MANCHESTER     CT 41F 2:13:53.4  10:12
 883 HUNTER          JANE        HARTFORD       CT 25F 2:13:57.5  10:13
 884 STEVENS         CHARLES     GREENSBORO     NC 48M 2:14:01.2  10:13
 885 ALLEN           MARK        NEW BRITAIN    CT 37M 2:14:02.6  10:13
 886 FENIMORE        DAWN        HARTFORD       CT 31F 2:14:03.2  10:13
 887 STUART          SUSAN       STORRS         CT 40F 2:14:05.2  10:13
 888 SWEENEY         TIM         MIDDLETOWN     CT 44M 2:14:07.7  10:13
 889 CUYLER          CARMEL      MANSFIELD CTR  CT 38F 2:14:09.4  10:13
 890 SHEA            PATRICIA    WEST HARTFORD  CT 39F 2:14:13.1  10:14
 891 FADOR           STEPHEN     TORRINGTON     CT 28M 2:14:14.5  10:14
 892 CHAKULSKI       JAMES, JR   MANCHESTER     CT 28M 2:14:14.8  10:14
 893 KNUTH           JIM         WEST HARRISON  NY 36M 2:14:15.2  10:14

 894 KNUTH           BILL        YONKERS        NY 36M 2:14:15.6  10:14
 895 RACKOW          BETH        WEST HARTFORD  CT 23F 2:14:19.7  10:14
 896 EISENACH        BRIAN       WEST HARTFORD  CT 30M 2:14:32.3  10:15
 897 MORRIN          MICHAEL     GLASTONBURY    CT 61M 2:14:45.4  10:16
 898 AURELI-CORSI    ANITA       FAIRFAX        VA 40F 2:14:49.5  10:17
 899 CORSI           RUDY        FAIRFAX        VA 42M 2:14:50.0  10:17
 900 GUY             KIMBERLY    EAST HAMPTON   CT 31F 2:14:54.7  10:17
 901 FAGAN           CARYN       FARMINGTON     CT 48F 2:15:10.5  10:18
 902 WACHTELHAUSEN   ROBERTA     NEW YORK       NY 39F 2:15:12.4  10:18
 903 MORALES         KATHY       ROCKY HILL     CT 27F 2:15:43.6  10:21
 904 HANSON          JESSE       MANCHESTER     CT 37M 2:15:49.8  10:21
 905 WAHLBERG        STEVEN      WEST HARTFORD  CT 39M 2:15:57.1  10:22
 906 WAHLBERG        KIMBERLY    WEST HARTFORD  CT 40F 2:15:58.3  10:22
 907 SEETHALEL SR.   RICHARD     WATERBURY      CT 55M 2:16:19.7  10:23
 908 MILLER          VICKI       HAMDEN         CT 24F 2:16:23.1  10:24
 909 SEIGER          JENNIFER    HARTFORD       CT 33F 2:16:37.1  10:25
 910 HARGEY          JUDY        COLCHESTER     CT 38F 2:17:16.3  10:28
 911 LYONS           KATHY       PLAINVILLE     CT 41F 2:17:35.6  10:29
 912 LYONS           JOANNE      PLAINVILLE     CT 23F 2:17:37.2  10:29
 913 HUGHES          JANICE      MANSFIELD CTR  CT 34F 2:17:52.7  10:30
 914 RICE            RON         BROOKLYN       NY 40M 2:17:54.3  10:31
 915 ALI             ZAINAB      NEW YORK       NY 39F 2:18:18.2  10:32
 916 SIEGEL          RON         BECKET         MA 29M 2:18:48.7  10:35
 917 DROZECK         WALTER      SHELTON        CT 58M 2:18:56.5  10:35
 918 DOHENY          JOANNE      MILFORD        CT 27F 2:19:12.9  10:37
 919 LIGHTBODY       LAURIE      N. GRAFTON     MA 27F 2:19:16.0  10:37
 920 PESKOFF         MEREDITH    BURLINGTON     CT 27F 2:19:52.8  10:40
 921 ARMANDO         MIMI        GLASTONBURY    CT 35F 2:20:12.3  10:41
 922 SCHAAB          PHILIP      WILLIMANTIC    CT 55M 2:20:24.4  10:42
 923 WILK CHAFFEE    JULIETTE    ADAMS          MA 44F 2:21:45.8  10:48
 924 HARYASZ         DAVID       LONGMEADOW     MA 39M 2:21:57.2  10:49
 925 CARLSON         SUZANNE      SOUTH WINDSOR CT 47F 2:22:28.4  10:52
 926 SASIELA         MARJORIE    NEWINGTON      CT 58F 2:23:34.3  10:57
 927 TAYLOR          DAVE        HATBORO        PA 38M 2:23:35.8  10:57
 928 MC MAHON        PHYLLIS     BRISTOL        CT 57F 2:23:44.9  10:57
 929 DARCY           SANDY       BLOOMFIELD     CT 40F 2:24:01.7  10:59
 930 DARCY           VINCENT     BLOOMFIELD     CT 38M 2:24:02.9  10:59
 931 COX-GARVEY      PHYLLIS     WINDSOR        CT 39F 2:24:15.3  11:00
 932 HAKALIMA        MALUNGOH    W. HARTFORD    CT 36F 2:24:16.5  11:00
 933 RALSTON         NANCY       COLLINSVILLE   CT 52F 2:24:27.3  11:01
 934 RALSTON         LANI        COLLINSVILLE   CT 26F 2:24:28.7  11:01
 935 MARKHAM         RAYMOND     COBALT         CT 69M 2:24:53.7  11:03
 936 FORCIER         MARK        SHELTON        06 35M 2:25:03.9  11:03
 937 OLITT           JERRY       STAMFORD       CT 70M 2:27:12.7  11:13
 938 PROTASS         BARBARA     NEW ROCHELLE   NY 50F 2:27:29.6  11:14
 939 BELL            SONJA       ROCKY HILL     CT 29F 2:28:27.0  11:19
 940 CROWLEY         JUDITH      BURLINGTON     CT 38F 2:29:11.5  11:22
 941 CALERO          ALBERT      QUEENS VILLAGE NY 37M 2:30:57.3  11:30
 942 BAKER           STEVE        SOUTH WINDSOR CT 38M 2:31:12.0  11:31
 943 LEACH           CHRISTINE   DERBY          CT 37F 2:31:27.4  11:33
 944 BRENNAN         DAVID       GILMAN         CT 60M 2:31:28.8  11:33
 945 MINER           JOHNETTA    NY             NY 55F 2:32:07.4  11:36
 946 RODRIGUES       ANTOINETTE   SOUTH WINDSOR CT 39F 2:32:27.2  11:37
 947 RAVALESE        RENEE        SOUTH WINDSOR CT 32F 2:32:28.5  11:37
 948 DOFFEK          BARBARA     MANCHESTER     CT 30F 2:32:49.3  11:39
 949 BRADLEY         MARJORIE    STRATFORD      CT 63F 2:33:37.6  11:43
 950 MAHONEY         MAURICE     STRATFORD      CT 62M 2:33:38.7  11:43
 951 SHAPIRO         TODD        WETHERSFIELD   CT 40M 2:33:41.8  11:43
 952 BRONCO          AMY         AVON           CT 35F 2:35:52.4  11:53
 953 WEST            MICHAEL     NEEDHAM        MA 26M 2:36:45.0  11:57
 954 BASKETTE        SUE         NEWINGTON      CT 33F 2:39:29.1  12:09
 955 GONSALVES       TINA        ELLINGTON      CT 37F 2:39:38.4  12:10
 956 GAUDET          SUSAN       NEWINGTON      CT 31F 2:40:30.1  12:14
 957 GAUDET          ROBERT      NEWINGTON      CT 36M 2:40:31.3  12:14
 958 MANGIAFICO      VICTORIA    GLASTONBURY    CT 61F 2:44:11.9  12:31
 959 SHARP           BARBARA     HAMDEN         CT 43F 2:45:41.4  12:38
 960 SMALLWOOD       LISA        W HARTFORD     CT 35F 2:45:46.0  12:38
 961 BELISLE         JO          ROCKY HILL     CT 32F 2:49:50.3  12:57
 962 NOWAK           EVA         FARMINGTON     CT 28F 3:03:00.9  13:57

 963 CRAY            ANN         GLASTONBURY    CT 50F 3:04:20.6  14:03
 964 VERAS           RAFAEL      NEW YORK       NY 27M 3:10:23.0  14:31
 965 FOURNIER        MARATHE     STONEHAM       QU 55F 3:18:27.0  15:08
 966 LACHANCE        GHISHAINE   CHARLESBOURG   QU 61F 3:18:27.0  15:08
 967 JAWOROWSKI      ELAINE      WINDSOR        CT 51F 3:24:34.0  15:36
 968 GLASS           JASCIAN     HARTFORD       CT 41M 3:24:34.0  15:36
 969 SULLIVAN        ROBBI       CHICOPEE       MA 47M 3:24:56.0  15:37
 970 BEST            REBECCA     MANCHESTER     CT 50F 3:27:11.0  15:48
 971 MCCUSKER        JUDY        MANCHESTER     CT 49F 3:27:11.0  15:48
 972 DEAN            NITA        BLOOMFIELD     CT 39F 3:32:24.0  16:12
==============================================================
Platt Timing Systems    860-645-1476     PLATTSYS@TIAC.NET
==============================================================