Plattsys Timing
Plattsys Timing Results Board
Plattsys Timing Results Board
Home
Plattsys Results
Plattsys Calendar
2015 Results
2014 Results
2013 Results
2012 Results
2011 Results
2010 Results
2009 Results
2008 Results
2007 Results
2006 Results
2005 Results
2004 Results
2003 Results
2002 Results
2001 Results
2000 Results
1999 Results
1998 Results
1997 Results
1996 Results
1995 Results
1994 Results
About Platt Sys
Contact Us
Find an Athlete by Name:
Overall Results
   
Division Results
   
Madison Exchange Leprechaun 5 Mile
Top Male: 1. Brandt Asher 2. Marc Lennon 3. Michael Grant 4. David Milano 5. Bruce Christensen
Top Female: 1. Cheryl Anderson 2. Kate Daley 3. Dea Baldwin 4. Tara Anderson 5. Annalisa Paltauf
2017 Madison Exchange Leprechaun 5M Road Race Sunday March 19, 2017 || Surf Club in Madison CT Plattsys Timing & Results || 35 degrees Overcast - Windy Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Overall Male : Brandt Asher Overall Female: Cheryl Anderson *********************************************************************************************** 5 Mile RESULTS AT PLATTSYS.COM ***********************************************************************************************
OVERALL
GUN
NET
DIVISION
PLC
Name
A/S
DIV
CITY
TIME
TIME
PACE
PLC/TOT
BIB
1
Brandt Asher
26M
M2029
New Haven CT
27:50
27:50
5:34
1/4
268
2
Marc Lennon
31M
M3039
Southington CT
29:17
29:17
5:51
1/22
112
3
Michael Grant
39M
M3039
Wilton CT
29:31
29:31
5:54
2/22
244
4
Cheryl Anderson
35F
F3039
Madison CT
29:46
29:46
5:57
1/35
222
5
David Milano
43M
M4049
Guilford CT
30:56
30:55
6:11
1/33
313
6
Bruce Christensen
49M
M4049
Bolton CT
31:34
31:34
6:18
2/33
238
7
John Minervino
53M
M5059
Higganum CT
32:30
32:30
6:30
1/34
198
8
Daniel Greco
41M
M4049
Madison CT
33:21
33:21
6:40
3/33
250
9
Kate Daley
16F
F1319
Clinton CT
33:24
33:24
6:40
1/11
67
10
Tracy Montoya
52M
M5059
Waterford CT
33:36
33:34
6:43
2/34
232
11
Eric Dery
42M
M4049
Wethersfield CT
33:51
33:51
6:46
4/33
241
12
Michael Sapia
41M
M4049
Stamford CT
33:56
33:54
6:47
5/33
202
13
Heath Leber
30M
M3039
Bristol CT
33:56
33:56
6:47
3/22
192
14
Jim Tiernan
53M
M5059
Pawcatuck CT
34:29
34:27
6:53
3/34
248
15
Dea Baldwin
42F
F4049
Northford CT
34:56
34:52
6:59
1/44
176
16
Joe Guay
49M
M4049
Madison CT
35:06
35:04
7:01
6/33
179
17
Chris Vollaro
45M
M4049
Madision CT
35:12
35:11
7:02
7/33
189
18
Tara Anderson
41F
F4049
Madison CT
35:18
35:15
7:03
2/44
102
19
Annalisa Paltauf
33F
F3039
New Haven CT
35:18
35:17
7:03
2/35
249
20
Joe Scelia
37M
M3039
Brookfield CT
35:48
35:47
7:09
4/22
279
21
Joe Guiliano
39M
M3039
Guilford CT
35:56
35:55
7:11
5/22
304
22
Paul Baldini
45M
M4049
North Haven CT
36:07
36:06
7:13
8/33
214
23
Dorothy Cohen
46F
F4049
Madison CT
36:26
36:25
7:17
3/44
273
24
Kevin Moll
30M
M3039
Franklin CT
36:27
36:24
7:17
6/22
19
25
Tom Starodaj
29M
M2029
New Britain CT
36:59
36:57
7:23
2/4
305
26
Alexandra Patterson
27F
F2029
Old Saybrook CT
37:00
36:56
7:24
1/16
262
27
Kati Connors
36F
F3039
Madison CT
37:06
37:06
7:25
3/35
307
28
Matt DeMaio
45M
M4049
Old Saybrook CT
37:07
36:59
7:25
9/33
77
29
Natalie Edwards
38F
F3039
Waterford CT
37:55
37:53
7:35
4/35
233
30
Graham Keating
16M
M1319
Killingworth CT
38:05
38:03
7:37
1/4
210
31
Angela Scarinci
34F
F3039
Hamden CT
38:08
38:08
7:37
5/35
87
32
Nicole Graham
45F
F4049
CLINTON CT
38:11
37:48
7:38
4/44
191
33
Brittany Dobosz
31F
F3039
Stratford CT
38:13
38:10
7:38
6/35
109
34
Hildie Heck
38F
F3039
Lyme CT
38:34
38:33
7:42
7/35
194
35
Robert Rimmer
47M
M4049
Killingworth CT
38:41
38:30
7:44
10/33
216
36
Lindsay Parshall
25F
F2029
Branford CT
38:45
38:39
7:45
2/16
153
37
Mark Chiaramonte
58M
M5059
Clinton CT
39:02
38:57
7:48
4/34
66
38
Todd Strickland
54M
M5059
Madison CT
39:09
39:01
7:49
5/34
127
39
Jason Lewellyn
30M
M3039
Clinton CT
39:18
39:16
7:51
7/22
193
40
Kevin Godbout
49M
M4049
Guilford CT
39:20
39:19
7:52
11/33
184
41
Robert Tosiello
59M
M5059
Madison CT
39:20
39:17
7:52
6/34
150
42
Mary Coletti
18F
F1319
Killingworth CT
39:23
39:23
7:52
2/11
204
43
Julie Perfetto
28F
F2029
Newington CT
39:35
39:32
7:55
3/16
309
44
Michael Hall
39M
M3039
Wallingford CT
39:43
39:34
7:56
8/22
298
45
Bruce Goulart
67M
M6069
Newtown CT
39:49
39:47
7:57
1/12
258
46
Jim Corrick
44M
M4049
Branford CT
40:12
40:07
8:02
12/33
54
47
Dawn Miller
51F
F5059
New York NY
40:15
40:05
8:03
1/26
203
48
Rich Johnson
44M
M4049
Guilford CT
40:28
40:18
8:05
13/33
134
49
Anna Iacovella
45F
F4049
Branford CT
40:37
40:33
8:07
5/44
53
50
Mike Loughlin
48M
M4049
Guilford CT
40:42
40:39
8:08
14/33
167
51
Barbara Pearce
62F
F6069
Guilford CT
40:45
40:41
8:09
1/11
267
52
Lydia Tilsley
52F
F5059
Orange CT
40:48
40:43
8:09
2/26
269
53
Sam Scherban
14M
M1319
Madison CT
40:58
40:56
8:11
2/4
136
54
Michael Annati
58M
M5059
Ellington CT
41:14
41:10
8:14
7/34
78
55
Jack W Scherban
14M
M1319
Madison CT
41:15
41:14
8:15
3/4
137
56
Joe Keiser
32M
M3039
Cromwell CT
41:30
40:56
8:18
9/22
93
57
Erica Moore
56F
F5059
Deep River CT
41:56
41:51
8:23
3/26
260
58
Lori Riley
52F
F5059
Storrs CT
42:03
41:57
8:24
4/26
285
59
Christopher Greaney
53M
M5059
Guilford CT
42:03
41:45
8:24
8/34
43
60
Elizabeth Homes
31F
F3039
Waterford CT
42:14
42:12
8:26
8/35
20
61
William Liebler
43M
M4049
Southington CT
42:26
42:23
8:29
15/33
259
62
Thomas Pellegrino
48M
M4049
Madison CT
42:27
42:23
8:29
16/33
190
63
J. Armstrong
32F
F3039
Middlefield CT
42:29
42:25
8:29
9/35
286
64
Kelly Webster
37F
F3039
Killingworth CT
42:38
42:18
8:31
10/35
278
65
Carey Duques
36F
F3039
Madison CT
42:38
42:18
8:31
11/35
302
66
John-Louis Kronfeld
37M
M3039
West Haven CT
42:57
42:47
8:35
10/22
274
67
Tammy Perrotta
52F
F5059
Middletown CT
42:58
42:52
8:35
5/26
177
68
Emily Locher
41F
F4049
Weston CT
43:02
42:58
8:36
6/44
61
69
David Cone
52M
M5059
Madison CT
43:07
43:03
8:37
9/34
81
70
Lori Hauser
40F
F4049
Clinton CT
43:18
43:08
8:39
7/44
84
71
John Fox
48M
M4049
Killingworth CT
43:20
43:10
8:40
17/33
272
72
Bruno Pasqualucci
56M
M5059
Seymour CT
43:26
43:19
8:41
10/34
62
73
Ray Bovich
55M
M5059
Clinton CT
43:27
43:22
8:41
11/34
82
74
Erica Mirwald
46F
F4049
Easton CT
43:29
43:19
8:41
8/44
289
75
Megan Thompson
48F
F4049
Mansfield Depot CT
43:33
43:17
8:42
9/44
257
76
Elise Maragliano
43F
F4049
Westbrook CT
43:39
43:35
8:43
10/44
143
77
Preston Ranton
33M
M3039
Branford CT
43:52
43:39
8:46
11/22
229
78
Billy Liebler
10M
M0012
Southington CT
43:56
43:52
8:47
1/3
261
79
Jim Crocker
50M
M5059
Madison CT
43:58
43:51
8:47
12/34
221
80
Elisabeth Bradley
32F
F3039
Clinton CT
44:02
43:57
8:48
12/35
96
81
Catherine Zaneski
43F
F4049
Madison CT
44:06
43:59
8:49
11/44
175
82
Cristina Carvalho
50F
F5059
Naugatuck CT
44:09
44:03
8:49
6/26
215
83
Lynne Ringer
48F
F4049
Old Saybrook CT
44:11
44:04
8:50
12/44
90
84
Tracy Parkin
48F
F4049
Monroe CT
44:14
44:08
8:50
13/44
129
85
Dennis Salvo
47M
M4049
Madison CT
44:20
44:00
8:52
18/33
107
86
Solange Morrissette
54F
F5059
Guilford CT
44:25
44:20
8:53
7/26
42
87
David Harding
59M
M5059
MADISON CT
44:28
44:00
8:53
13/34
33
88
Stephanie Gilfoy
31F
F3039
Madison CT
44:30
44:22
8:54
13/35
219
89
Nathan Gilfoy
36M
M3039
Madison CT
44:31
44:22
8:54
12/22
218
90
Caodi Fang
32F
F3039
MADISON CT
44:31
44:26
8:54
14/35
17
91
Paul Tardif Jr
41M
M4049
Norwich CT
44:36
44:21
8:55
19/33
5
92
Tracy Mooney
52F
F5059
W. Haven CT
44:40
44:35
8:56
8/26
296
93
Robert Norton Jr
55M
M5059
Higganum CT
44:45
44:14
8:57
14/34
201
94
Beth Hamson
60F
F6069
Branford CT
44:46
44:26
8:57
2/11
291
95
Natalie Bloom
57F
F5059
Madison CT
44:47
44:33
8:57
9/26
234
96
Grace Pascale
24F
F2029
Madison CT
44:49
44:33
8:57
4/16
71
97
Kara Shia
37M
M3039
Madison CT
44:52
44:14
8:58
13/22
301
98
Miguel Robles
43M
M4049
Wethersfield CT
44:53
44:27
8:58
20/33
27
99
Cassandra Day
48F
F4049
Middletown CT
45:02
44:59
9:00
14/44
208
100
Melissa Byrne
51F
F5059
Enfield CT
45:06
44:54
9:01
10/26
57
101
David Miller
28M
M2029
West Hartford CT
45:21
45:20
9:04
3/4
56
102
Jennifer S.
40F
F4049
Madison CT
45:22
44:45
9:04
15/44
314
103
Taylor Strickland
30M
M3039
Madison CT
45:33
45:07
9:06
14/22
128
104
Frank Paparazzp
35M
M3039
Woodbury CT
45:37
45:26
9:07
15/22
284
105
Brianna Minervino
13F
F1319
Higganum CT
45:40
45:36
9:08
3/11
199
106
Bailey Sullivan
21F
F2029
Madison CT
45:42
45:36
9:08
5/16
196
107
Chris Duffy
50M
M5059
Plantsville CT
45:44
45:08
9:08
15/34
245
108
Paul Augeri
47M
M4049
MIDDLETOWN CT
45:46
45:28
9:09
21/33
18
109
Kathleen Boni
48F
F4049
N. Branford CT
45:48
45:43
9:09
16/44
242
110
Mark Kuehn
55M
M5059
Stamford CT
45:49
45:47
9:09
16/34
265
111
Massimo Corrick
11M
M0012
Branford CT
45:58
45:53
9:11
2/3
55
112
Malley O-Shea
29F
F2029
Madison CT
45:58
45:39
9:11
6/16
299
113
Matthew Espinosa
43M
M4049
Guilford CT
46:05
45:52
9:13
22/33
300
114
Andrea Greaney
50F
F5059
Guilford CT
46:06
45:48
9:13
11/26
44
115
Susanne Radke
43F
F4049
Hamden CT
46:10
45:58
9:14
17/44
237
116
Mark Wallace
51M
M5059
Madison CT
46:12
45:51
9:14
17/34
293
117
J McKenna
29M
M2029
Madison CT
46:30
46:17
9:18
4/4
142
118
Stacey Sullivan
52F
F5059
Madison CT
47:06
47:00
9:25
12/26
49
119
April Lionberger
40F
F4049
Glastonbury CT
47:08
46:52
9:25
18/44
13
120
Brad Martin
66M
M6069
Madison CT
47:28
47:21
9:29
2/12
287
121
Marc Cournoyer
47M
M4049
Norwich CT
47:29
47:13
9:29
23/33
239
122
Angus Nazru
62M
M6069
Guilford CT
47:38
47:34
9:31
3/12
303
123
Brooke Parakilas
43F
F4049
Old Saybrook CT
47:51
47:36
9:34
19/44
85
124
Jill Reilley
35F
F3039
Guilford CT
47:52
47:36
9:34
15/35
123
125
Matthew Costello
52M
M5059
Wethersfield CT
47:55
47:40
9:35
18/34
130
126
Matt Roth
54M
M5059
Branford CT
47:58
47:57
9:35
19/34
253
127
Chris Parakilas
52M
M5059
Old Saybrook CT
47:58
47:43
9:35
20/34
86
128
Amy Hatfield
29F
F2029
Torrington CT
48:05
47:52
9:37
7/16
282
129
Liz Gagnon
35F
F3039
Norwich CT
48:06
47:50
9:37
16/35
185
130
Emily Lennon
31F
F3039
Southington CT
48:10
47:56
9:38
17/35
111
131
Robb White
56M
M5059
Deep River CT
48:15
48:15
9:39
21/34
231
132
Andrea SanMarco
49F
F4049
Madison CT
48:16
47:59
9:39
20/44
206
133
Ronald Quain
51M
M5059
Madison CT
48:17
48:00
9:39
22/34
207
134
Michele DeGiacomo
49F
F4049
Hamden CT
48:18
48:16
9:39
21/44
89
135
George Davis
71M
M7099
Madison CT
48:20
48:08
9:40
1/3
162
136
Olivia Raisbeck
15F
F1319
Madison CT
48:22
47:59
9:40
4/11
159
137
Karin Hamilton
65F
F6069
Old Lyme CT
48:23
48:11
9:40
3/11
75
138
Lee T.
49M
M4049
Madison CT
48:25
48:14
9:41
24/33
315
139
Mary Polchaninoff
57F
F5059
Westbrook CT
48:39
48:31
9:43
13/26
23
140
Lee bradley
74M
M7099
Newington CT
48:41
48:35
9:44
2/3
224
141
Vincent Palladino
66M
M6069
Madison CT
48:43
48:41
9:44
4/12
38
142
Christie Cix
40F
F4049
Deep River CT
48:46
48:28
9:45
22/44
105
143
Chandler McCorkle
23F
F2029
Clinton CT
48:54
48:36
9:46
8/16
148
144
Delanie Rourke
13F
F1319
Madison CT
48:59
48:43
9:47
5/11
271
145
Jason Esteves
45M
M4049
Haddam CT
49:00
48:43
9:48
25/33
59
146
Jennifer Esteves
44F
F4049
Haddam CT
49:00
48:42
9:48
23/44
58
147
Rebecca Wahl
12F
F0012
Madison CT
49:01
48:50
9:48
1/4
121
148
Gena Givens
35F
F3039
Middletown CT
49:05
48:48
9:49
18/35
181
149
Katie Rosa
30F
F3039
New Haven CT
49:06
48:27
9:49
19/35
7
150
Courtney Stuhlman
36F
F3039
Madison CT
49:09
48:39
9:49
20/35
166
151
John Nann
52M
M5059
Madison CT
49:10
48:59
9:50
23/34
122
152
Katherine Krasney
37F
F3039
New Haven CT
49:17
49:02
9:51
21/35
205
153
Jacqueline Liebler
8F
F0012
Southington CT
49:20
49:10
9:52
2/4
283
154
Felicia Liebler
41F
F4049
Southington CT
49:21
49:12
9:52
24/44
281
155
Kevin Goyen
48M
M4049
EAST HAMPTON CT
49:25
49:17
9:53
26/33
39
156
Fred Hill
55M
M5059
Killingworth CT
49:31
49:13
9:54
24/34
225
157
Martha Sanders
61F
F6069
Madison CT
49:37
49:21
9:55
4/11
311
158
Chelsey Kach
32F
F3039
Clinton CT
49:39
49:15
9:55
22/35
92
159
Melanie McClosky
68M
M6069
Guilford CT
49:41
49:35
9:56
5/12
264
160
Joe LiPuma
47M
M4049
Clinton CT
49:45
49:36
9:57
27/33
197
161
Kenney Johnson
56M
M5059
Northford CT
49:48
49:27
9:57
25/34
178
162
Stephen Somma
55M
M5059
Madison CT
49:57
49:49
9:59
26/34
228
163
Theresa DeMatteo
47F
F4049
Guilford CT
49:59
49:47
9:59
25/44
251
164
Geoffrey Beckman
39M
M3039
Guilford CT
50:00
49:55
10:00
16/22
51
165
Matthew Newman
35M
M3039
Freehold NJ
50:05
49:54
10:01
17/22
160
166
Sharon Rosenblatt
28F
F2029
Cheshire CT
50:07
49:54
10:01
9/16
98
167
Kevin O-Brien
67M
M6069
Manchester CT
50:27
50:16
10:05
6/12
295
168
Alisa Scherban
44F
F4049
Madison CT
50:29
50:16
10:05
26/44
138
169
Amanda Hurlburt
31F
F3039
Madison CT
50:32
50:22
10:06
23/35
156
170
Kathryn Ryan
51F
F5059
Ivoryton CT
50:37
50:13
10:07
14/26
230
171
John Santry
55M
M5059
Madison CT
50:41
50:35
10:08
27/34
126
172
Edward Keating
52M
M5059
Killingworth CT
50:46
50:37
10:09
28/34
209
173
Tina Edwards
56F
F5059
Madison CT
51:03
50:34
10:12
15/26
306
174
Tricia Jansen
45F
F4049
Easton CT
51:04
50:52
10:12
27/44
288
175
Pam Smith
49F
F4049
Lisbon CT
51:05
50:47
10:13
28/44
211
176
Shannon Baker
50F
F5059
Madison CT
51:07
50:38
10:13
16/26
308
177
Alicia Mirando
46F
F4049
Clinton CT
51:08
50:47
10:13
29/44
113
178
Kasandra Hilton
26F
F2029
Wallingford CT
51:11
50:57
10:14
10/16
21
179
Kelsey Shay
26F
F2029
Norwalk CT
51:11
50:59
10:14
11/16
104
180
Amy Tiernan
43F
F4049
Pawcatuck CT
51:13
50:56
10:14
30/44
246
181
Nancy Olsen
64F
F6069
Clinton CT
51:16
51:00
10:15
5/11
120
182
Karin Carey
34F
F3039
Stratford CT
51:18
51:05
10:15
24/35
60
183
Kathi Nickerson
49F
F4049
Colchester CT
51:21
51:16
10:16
31/44
266
184
Ben Mattheis
63M
M6069
Cheshire CT
51:22
51:11
10:16
7/12
144
185
Michael Knowles
48M
M4049
Killingworth CT
51:36
51:34
10:19
28/33
186
186
Jennifer Clarke
54F
F5059
Madison CT
51:44
51:27
10:20
17/26
154
187
Cynthia Stannard
62F
F6069
Deep river CT
51:45
51:33
10:21
6/11
63
188
Robert Nave
53M
M5059
Waterbury CT
51:48
51:18
10:21
29/34
310
189
Jennifer DePrisco
64F
F6069
Westbrook CT
51:55
51:42
10:23
7/11
151
190
Nicole Mckay
26F
F2029
Higganum CT
52:01
51:55
10:24
12/16
149
191
Lisa Mazinski
42F
F4049
Danbury CT
52:24
52:12
10:28
32/44
277
192
Donna Moore
63F
F6069
Madison CT
52:36
52:31
10:31
8/11
88
193
Laurel Palladino
65F
F6069
Madison CT
52:36
52:27
10:31
9/11
37
194
Jeffrey Festa
50M
M5059
Old Saybrook CT
52:38
52:34
10:31
30/34
188
195
Smith Kidkarndee
33M
M3039
GLASTONBURY CT
52:39
52:32
10:31
18/22
114
196
Christopher Ryan
50M
M5059
Madison CT
52:43
52:37
10:32
31/34
50
197
Jessica Robbins
32F
F3039
B. CT
52:50
52:38
10:34
25/35
280
198
Janit Romayko
71F
F7099
East Hartford CT
52:52
52:34
10:34
1/2
25
199
Anna Tardif
36F
F3039
Norwich CT
52:56
52:41
10:35
26/35
6
200
John Rumberger
47M
M4049
Middletown CT
52:59
52:44
10:35
29/33
141
201
Amy Lenoce
41F
F4049
Durham CT
52:59
52:46
10:35
33/44
139
202
Isabella Lenoce
12F
F0012
Durham CT
53:01
52:47
10:36
3/4
140
203
Jack Fulton
51M
M5059
Storrs CT
53:07
53:01
10:37
32/34
252
204
Doug Macleod
54M
M5059
Madison CT
53:17
53:12
10:39
33/34
235
205
Greg Dobosz
63M
M6069
Stratford CT
53:29
53:20
10:41
8/12
108
206
Patricia Montgomery
59F
F5059
Wolcott CT
53:30
52:58
10:42
18/26
70
207
Ashley Vargoshe
25F
F2029
Madison CT
53:46
53:27
10:45
13/16
125
208
Donna Esposito
54F
F5059
Guilford CT
53:55
53:27
10:47
19/26
16
209
Doreen Laliberte
50F
F5059
Waterbury CT
53:57
53:43
10:47
20/26
227
210
Julie Aresco
50F
F5059
Middletown CT
54:01
53:49
10:48
21/26
226
211
Robert Schwartz
35M
M3039
New Haven CT
54:09
53:50
10:49
19/22
133
212
Mike Armstrong
47M
M4049
Danbury CT
54:24
54:06
10:52
30/33
172
213
Nicoletti Michael
33M
M3039
Madison CT
54:24
54:10
10:52
20/22
217
214
Dakota Rourke
12F
F0012
Madison CT
54:29
54:12
10:53
4/4
270
215
Megan Hart
13F
F1319
Madison CT
54:29
54:21
10:53
6/11
132
216
Carol Cournoyer
48F
F4049
Norwich CT
54:41
54:24
10:56
34/44
240
217
Michelle O;Neill
42F
F4049
Colchester CT
54:56
54:44
10:59
35/44
290
218
David Sawyer
44M
M4049
Madison CT
55:00
54:55
11:00
31/33
263
219
Laura Amoden
32F
F3039
Newtown CT
55:00
54:48
11:00
27/35
276
220
Michael Brokaw
37M
M3039
Newtown CT
55:01
54:51
11:00
21/22
275
221
Jennifer Zold
37F
F3039
Fairfield CT
55:06
54:33
11:01
28/35
12
222
Nicole Feldman
37F
F3039
White Plains NY
55:07
54:32
11:01
29/35
11
223
Melinda Kronfeld
44F
F4049
North Haven CT
55:23
55:13
11:04
36/44
152
224
Harmony David
41F
F4049
Clinton CT
56:23
56:05
11:16
37/44
220
225
Julie Constantino
26F
F2029
Madison CT
56:38
56:32
11:19
14/16
163
226
Marilyn Biedrycki
60F
F6069
Milford CT
56:46
56:30
11:21
10/11
183
227
Chris Taylor
53F
F5059
Madison CT
56:52
56:20
11:22
22/26
52
228
Monica Gallogly
55F
F5059
North branford CT
57:10
57:00
11:26
23/26
99
229
Unknown Unknown---
0M
M----
57:32
57:32
11:30
0/0
13190
230
Katie Widhalm
42F
F4049
Stoughton MA
57:57
57:48
11:35
38/44
83
231
Nikky Mccarroll
40F
F4049
East haven CT
58:44
58:24
11:44
39/44
47
232
Marissa Taylor
30F
F3039
Milford CT
58:44
58:24
11:44
30/35
223
233
Rolland Strasser
58M
M5059
Hamden CT
58:57
58:37
11:47
34/34
292
234
Lily Acheychek
36F
F3039
Wallingford CT
59:28
59:04
11:53
31/35
119
235
Jack Walter
69M
M6069
Madison CT
59:38
59:13
11:55
9/12
41
236
Emma Hart
14F
F1319
Madison CT
59:57
59:48
11:59
7/11
131
237
Kristie Dececchi
27F
F2029
East Haven CT
1:00:01
59:50
12:00
15/16
101
238
Abigail O'Brien
40F
F4049
West Hartford CT
1:00:28
1:00:08
12:05
40/44
64
239
Jack Scherban
72M
M7099
Clinton CT
1:00:40
1:00:31
12:08
3/3
135
240
Elizabeth Roth
13F
F1319
Branford CT
1:01:11
1:01:09
12:14
8/11
254
241
Skylar Knibbs
13F
F1319
Madison CT
1:01:21
1:01:04
12:16
9/11
200
242
Kellyt Rome
51F
F5059
Granby CT
1:01:32
1:01:14
12:18
24/26
256
243
Peggy Wood
52F
F5059
Deep River CT
1:01:32
1:01:13
12:18
25/26
103
244
David Caron
17M
M1319
Branford CT
1:01:50
1:01:36
12:22
4/4
247
245
Donovan Mortensen
12M
M0012
Madison CT
1:01:50
1:01:35
12:22
3/3
243
246
Madisen Mortensen
15F
F1319
Madison CT
1:01:51
1:01:37
12:22
10/11
180
247
Unknown Unknown---
0M
M----
1:03:50
1:03:50
12:46
0/0
1460
248
Jess Reed
36F
F3039
Vernon rockville CT
1:04:00
1:03:40
12:48
32/35
4
249
Lesley Fearnley
60F
F6069
Middletown CT
1:04:02
1:03:39
12:48
11/11
158
250
Rachel Salvo
44F
F4049
Madison CT
1:04:14
1:03:55
12:50
41/44
106
251
Tanya Walsh
30F
F3039
Stratford CT
1:04:42
1:04:01
12:56
33/35
164
252
Amber Carroll
17F
F1319
West Haven CT
1:04:47
1:04:05
12:57
11/11
165
253
Crystal Poitras
31F
F3039
Ivoryton CT
1:04:58
1:04:48
12:59
34/35
48
254
Kara McKenna
33F
F3039
West Hartford CT
1:05:03
1:04:27
13:00
35/35
24
255
Chris Gehrke
32M
M3039
Madison CT
1:05:04
1:04:29
13:00
22/22
97
256
Patty Carton
78F
F7099
Stratford CT
1:05:23
1:05:15
13:04
2/2
297
257
Christine O-Meara
46F
F4049
East Hartland CT
1:05:59
1:05:38
13:11
42/44
255
258
Walter Carling
60M
M6069
Middletown CT
1:07:14
1:06:50
13:26
10/12
32
259
Erin Duques
40F
F4049
Madison CT
1:08:00
1:07:22
13:36
43/44
312
260
Luis Maysonet
40M
M4049
Manchester CT
1:08:08
1:07:48
13:37
32/33
294
261
Jetta Germaine
56F
F5059
Trumbull CT
1:10:51
1:10:11
14:10
26/26
9
262
Joseph Rosa
62M
M6069
Trumbull CT
1:10:54
1:10:14
14:10
11/12
8
263
David Goldwerd
41M
M4049
GLASTONBURY CT
1:16:27
1:16:21
15:17
33/33
115
264
Carisa Caruso
25F
F2029
Milford CT
1:19:38
1:19:01
15:55
16/16
3
265
Katy Reddick
42F
F4049
Durham CT
1:20:22
1:20:18
16:04
44/44
14
266
Edward Perkowski
62M
M6069
Stratford CT
1:23:10
1:22:50
16:38
12/12
74
Overall Results
   
Division Results
   
Top Male: 1. Brandt Asher 2. Marc Lennon 3. Michael Grant 4. David Milano 5. Bruce Christensen
Top Female: 1. Cheryl Anderson 2. Kate Daley 3. Dea Baldwin 4. Tara Anderson 5. Annalisa Paltauf
=
Online Entry
=
Results
= Timing by Plattsys
Contact us for Advertising Rates