Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Top Male:
Top Female:
Celebrate W Hartford FUND Run
Friday June 5, 2020 to Monday June 8, 2020 - W Hartford CT
Virtual Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
FINAL VIRTUAL RESULTS
                                    Celebrate W Hartford FUND Run
                          Friday June 5, 2020 to Monday June 8, 2020 - W Hartford CT
                             Virtual Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                                      FINAL VIRTUAL RESULTS
                                 
*****************************************************************************************
   
      Name                     City                       A/S      TIME     DISTANCE
  ========================   =================           =====  ==========  =========   
     
Cameron Aiken                Bristol CT                   28M  00:44:12.00   5k
Judy Allen                   West Hartford CT             68F  01:00:00.00   2.5 mile
Jeff Amell                   West Hartford  CT            59M  00:22:57.00   5k
Nathaniel Aronson .          W Hartford                   14M  00:18:27.00   5K

Karen Bachman                West Hartford CT             71F  02:30:15.00   9.16 Mile
Andrea Barletta              West Hartford  CT            52F  00:59:54.00   4 mile
Martin Barletta              West Hartford  CT            54M  00:59:54.00   4 mile
Scott Barnes                 Ragged Mt Burlin CT          48M  04:00:00.00   5k
Sophie Barnes                Ragged Mt Burlin CT          10F  04:00:00.00   5k
Robert Berman                West Hartford Ct             54M  00:51:58.00   4.84 mile
Laurie Bertini               West Hartford CT             59F  00:29:25.00   5k
Morgan Bigelow               Honolulu  HI                 36F  00:30:14.00   5k
Morgan Bigelow               Honolulu HI                  36M  01:00:03.00   10K
Russell Blatt                West Hartford  CT            63M  00:18:06.00   5K
Heather Blum-Pastor          West Hartford CT             47F  03:03:26.00   9.35 miles
Daniel Book                  west Hartford CT             9M   00:12:50.00   1 mile
Eliana Book                  West Hartford CT             7F   00:17:00.00   1 mile
Lisa Book                    West Hartford Ct             40F  00:08:51.00   1 mile
Rachel Book                  west Hartford CT             F    00:11:24.00   1 mile
Sofie Brandt                 West Hartford CT             19F  00:35:50.00   5k
Terri Buganski               Rocky hill Ct                68F  00:37:54.00   3.32
Tom Butterfield              WINDSOR CT                   84M  00:32:30.00   5K

Mason Capone                 west hartford CT             15F  00:34:33.00   5K
Deborah Chessari             Bloomfield CT                68F  00:34:16.00   5K
Craig  Clark                 West Hartford CT             70M  00:48:01.00   5k
Barbara Collins              WEST HARTFORD CT             67F  00:53:42.00   5K
Julie Cutler                 West Hartford CT             37F  00:48:50.00   5 Mile

Joseph Dilling               New Britain CT               32M  00:untimed.   5mile

Matthew Eppinger             West Hartford CT             41M  00:44:03.00   10k

Elizabeth  Fournier          West Hartford CT             8F   00:20:00.00   1/2 mile
Amy Frey                     West Hartford CT             68F  00:34:19.00   5k
Alexandra Frisbie            West Hartford CT             46F  00:42:53.00   3.5 mile

Rafael  Garcia               New Britain  Ct              51M  00:27:52.00   3.79
Marleen Grandia              West Hartford  CT            64F  00:42:17.00   5K
Seth Greenberg               Newington CT                 41M  00:37:40.00   3.15Mile
Jennifer Greenlaw            Ashburn VA                   41F  00:27:10.00   5K
Ronda Guberman               West Hartford CT             55F  00:48:18.00   4.1 miles 

Kaitlin Halloran             West Hartford CT             37F  00:27:49.00   5k
Greg Hammond                 West Hartford CT             51M  00:25:36.00   5k
Karl Hartmann                West Hartford CT             54M  01:21:49.00   5 mile
Peter Hawley                 New Hartford CT              70M  00:25:25.00   5K
Mark Hughes                  West Hartford CT             57M  00:38:00.00   5K

Jacob  Iuliano               West Hartford  CT            3M   00:23:03.00   .87miles
Joseph Iuliano               W Hartford CT                M    00:23:03.00   .87miles

Heather Jacobson             West Hartford CT             39F  00:26:44.00   5k
Blair Jensen                 West Hartford CT             67M  01:05:27.00   7 Mile
Amy Johnston                 West Hartford CT             52F  00:38:00.00   5K
Bryan Jones                  West Hartford  CT            45M  00:24:17.00   5K
Clasina Jones                West Hartford CT             37F  00:21:53.00   2 miles
Freya Jones                  West Hartford CT             3F   00:09:11.00   0.5 miles
Morgan Jones                 West Hartford CT             5F   00:09:11.00   0.5 miles
Thomas Keegan                West Hartford CT             57M  00:25:02.00   5k
David KLAU                   West  CT                     85M  01:11:00.00   3.49 m
Doug Knight                  West Hartford CT             53M  01:03:28.00   10K
Lynn Knight                  West Hartford CT             54F  00:38:54.00   1Mile
Alex Koskinas                West Hartford CT             61M  00:24:58.00   5K
Tracy Kuhrt                  West Hartford CT             35F  00:34:38.00   3.50 Miles

Lauren Lafferty              West Hartford  CT            36F  00:20:18.00   1 mile
Ava  Lafferty                West Hartford  CT            2F   00:20:18.00   1 mile 
Gary Lafferty                West Hartford  CT            37M  00:20:18.00   1 Mile
Julia  Lafferty              West Hartford  CT            5F   00:20:18.00   1 mile 
Lauren Lafferty              West Hartford  CT            36F  00:20:18.00   1 mile
Nancy LaGuardia              Hartford CT                  68F  05:00:00.00   10 miles
Aly LaRock                   West Hartford CT             48F  00:32:01.00   5k
Justin Leopold               West Hartford CT             15M  00:20:29.00   5K
Randi  Leopold               West Hartford CT             51F  00:32:06.00   5k
Chad Licht                   West Hartford CT             53M  00:28:36.00   5K
Charlie Linn                 West Hartford CT             56M  00:33:27.00   5K
Seth Lotterman               West Hartford CT             42M  00:23:39.00   5K

Sania Mahmood                West Hartford CT             33F  00:27:00.00   5k
Aaron Malley                 West Hartford CT             10M  00:26:00.00   2 mile 
Alanna Malley                West Hartford CT             10F  00:26:00.00   2 mile 
Kenneth Malley               WEST HARTFORD CT             49M  00:33:38.00   4
Mary Martin                  West Hartford CT             60F  00:29:53.00   5k
Beverley Maschi              Newington CT                 59F  00:37:31.00   5K
Muriel Maschi                Newington CT                 87F  00:47:54.00   5K
Peter McHugh                 West Hartford CT             50M  00:05:56.00   1Mile
Jennifer Molinari            West Hartford  CT            34F  01:03:00.00   2.77 miles 
John Mulvaney                West Hartford CT             60M  00:42:54.00   5k
Ronni Newton                 West Hartford CT             59F  00:28:56.00   5K
Ted Newton                   West Hartford  CT            58M  00:20:51.00   5K
Michael  Otterbein           West Hartford  CT            34M  00:24:05.00   5k
Ehren Ozark                  West Hartford CT             13M  00:15:00.00   1.25 mile

Mark Page                    West Hartford                64M  00:26:16.00   5K
Peter Parizo                 West Hartford CT             71M  00:44:43.00   5k
Anna Park                    West Hartford CT             45F  00:33:16.00   5K
Greg Pastor                  West Hartford CT             47M  03:03:26.00   9.35 miles
Molly Pitegoff               Sacramento CA                26F  00:23:50.00   5k
Matthew Raidbard             West Hartford CT             36M  00:49:05.00   5.57 Miles
Christopher Rauch            West Hartford CT             13M  00:29:14.00   2.7
Stephanie Rauch              West Hartford CT             48F  00:37:06.00   5K
Michael Rickaby              West Hartford CT             63M  00:27:48.00   5k
Sheila Roderick              Coventry CT                  51F  00:33:13.00   5k
Ferran Ruiz                  Unionville CT                11M  00:43:49.00   5K
Inaki Ruiz                   Unionville CT                13M  00:43:49.00   5K
Jose Ruiz                    Unionville CT                50M  00:43:49.00   5K
Erin Ryan                    West Hartford CT             39F  00:26:10.00   5k

Eric Schneider               West Hartford CT             59M  00:29:43.00   5K
Callie Schnog                West Hartford CT             55F  01:23:44.00   7.02 Miles
Jennifer Searls              West Hartford CT             49F  00:58:09.00   5k
Rebekah Seaton               WEST HARTFORD CT             50F  00:30:00.00   5K
Kazi Shahjahan               Hartford CT                  28M  01:30:00.00   7 mile
Jennifer Shannon             West Hartford CT             41F  00:29:10.00   5K
Mike Shauck                  West Hartford CT             56M  00:56:32.00   6.3 miles
Alex Silverman               Northampton MA               74M  00:25:03.00   5K
Zach Sloneker                West Hartford CT             29M  01:05:53.00   5K
Kate Smith                   Bloomfield CT                71F  01:12:09.00   10K
Paul Smith                   West Hartford CT             59M  02:17:56.00   13.1 miles
Avi Smith-Rapaport           W Hartford CT                0M   01:35:00.00   4.5 Miles
Erica Smith-Rapaport         W Hartford CT                0F   01:35:00.00   4.5 Miles
Susan Smith-Rapaport         West Hartford CT             F    01:35:00.00   4.5 Miles
Karen Spatafora              West Hartford CT             30F  01:02:30.00   4.2Mile
Robert Stacy                 Cos Cob CT                   62M  00:30:18.00   5K
Dorothy  Stone               West Hartford  CT            79F  02:00:00.00   2 mile
George  Stone                West Hartford  CT            79M  02:00:00.00   2 mile
Ella Switzer                 West Hartford CT             15F  00:34:33.00   5k
Carolyn Topol                West Hartford CT             59F  01:03:00.00   2.77Mile
David Topol                  West Hartford CT             59M  01:03:00.00   2.78
James Turek                  West Hartford CT             9M   00:10:30.00   1Mile
Melanie Turek                West Hartford CT             45F  01:16:30.00   10K
Virginia Vocelli             West Hartford CT             F    01:00:00.00   3.2 miles
Maureen Waller               West Hartford  CT            49F  00:36:23.00   5K
JAMES WARNER                 WEST HARTFORD CT             64M  01:09:00.00   3.6 miles 
Danielle Weiss               West Hartford CT             42F  01:18:21.00   4.01
Jeff White                   West Hartford Co             37M  00:22:03.00   5k
Bruce Whitney                West Hartford CT             61M  00:26:33.00   5k
Dan Whitney                  West Hartford CT             26M  00:29:14.00   5k
Ken Whitney                  West Hartford CT             28M  00:17:35.00   5k
Mary Whitney                 West Hartford CT             58F  00:35:26.00   5k
Sarah Whitney                West Hartford CT             24F  00:28:25.00   5K
Dawn Winalski                Portland OR                  41F  00:30:00.00   5K
Larisa Yelunina              Ragged Mt Burlin CT          43F  04:00:00.00   5k

Lily Zanta                   West Hartford CT             22F  00:31:44.00   5K
Michael Zanta                West Hartford CT             59M  00:31:44.00   5K
Debbi Zimbler                West Hartford  CT            52F  00:39:46.00   5k


  
*******************************************************************************



Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates