Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Scrooge Scramble 5K Road Race
Wednesday Dec 25, 2019 - Cornerstone Foundation - Vernon CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Mostly Sunny 45 Mild (six Loop COurse)
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                                    Scrooge Scramble 5K Road Race
                    Wednesday Dec 25, 2019  - Cornerstone Foundation - Vernon CT
                Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring -  Mostly Sunny 45 Mild (six Loop COurse)
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                      Overall Male : William Sanders    Overall Female: Sybil Shapiro

OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION  SPLIT 1   SPLIT2  SPLIT3  SPLIT4  SPLIT5 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT    TIME      TIME    TIME    TIME    TIME  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ========= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======
  1    William Sanders              32M M3039 Wethersfield CT          16:20   5:15     1/9       02:50   05:35   08:18   11:02   13:42 1636 
  2    Sam Hollworth                17M M0019 Vernon Rockville CT      17:18   5:34     1/16      02:52   05:43   08:37   11:31   14:25 1549 
  3    Josh Merlis                  37M M3039 Albany NY                18:13   5:51     2/9       03:30   06:20   09:16   12:16   15:17 1986 
  4    Michael McCall               33M M3039 Natick MA                18:36   5:59     3/9       03:02   06:07   09:14   12:23   15:34 1972 
  5    Chris Murphy                 39M M3039 Chapel Hill NC           19:01   6:07     4/9       03:02   06:09   09:20   12:36   15:48 1597 
  6    Sybil Shapiro                41F F4049 Vernon Rockville CT      19:25   6:15     1/21      03:07   06:19   09:33   12:50   16:10 1637 
  7    Shepard Livingston           13M M0019 Bolton CT                19:50   6:23     2/16      03:05   06:22   09:45   13:06   16:27 1983 
  8    Scott Livingston             47M M4049 Bolton CT                19:51   6:23     1/12      03:15   06:24   09:44   13:05   16:24 1981 
  9    Jonathan Lindblom            22M M2029 Vernon Rockville CT      20:25   6:34     1/7       03:12   06:36   10:04   13:31   16:59 1586 
  10   Colby Bornstein              13M M0019 Tolland CT               20:40   6:39     3/16      03:02   06:22   09:46   13:23   17:04 1993 
  11   Quinn Handler                45M M4049 Naugatuck CT             20:48   6:41     2/12      03:12   06:36   10:08   13:40   17:17 1958 
  12   Destiny Fleeting (5 Loops )  11F F0019 Vernon Rockville CT      20:52   6:43     1/7       03:29   07:31   11:27   16:05   00:00 1542 
  13   Michael Westfall             30M M3039 Manchester CT            20:55   6:44     5/9       03:17   06:44   10:15   13:46   17:20 1648 
  14   Michelle Merlis              30F F3039 Albany NY                20:59   6:45     1/11      03:39   07:11   10:42   14:08   17:35 1985 
  15   John Minervino               56M M5059 Higganum CT              21:05   6:47     1/16      03:22   06:54   10:29   14:02   17:33 1974 
  16   Patrick Croughwell           12M M0019 Lisbon CT                21:49   7:01     4/16      03:23   06:55   10:39   14:22   18:16 1534 
  17   Daniel Isakson               58M M5059 Avon CT                  21:58   7:04     2/16      03:33   07:13   10:56   14:40   18:21 1551 
  18   Bradley St John (5 Loops)    13M M0019 Willington CT            22:29   7:14     5/16      03:42   07:58   12:35   17:31   00:00 1990 
  19   Debbie Livingston            44F F4049 Bolton CT                22:33   7:15     2/21      03:42   07:29   11:18   15:04   18:48 1982 
  20   Peter Lindblom               24M M2029 Vernon CT                22:34   7:15     2/7       03:15   07:05   11:05   15:09   19:04 1644 
  21   Todd Brown                   55M M5059 Rocky Hill CT            22:50   7:20     3/16      03:36   07:26   11:24   15:14   19:04 1643 
  22   Peyton Bornstein             16F F0019 Tolland CT               23:22   7:31     2/7       04:00   07:53   12:02   15:57   19:40 1994 
  23   Cara Riley                   30F F3039 Manchester CT            23:46   7:38     2/11      03:52   07:43   11:42   15:47   19:46 1611 
  24   Paul Baldini                 48M M4049 Stony Creek CT           23:48   7:39     3/12      03:37   07:33   11:30   15:42   19:42 2029 
  25   Sean Patten                  51M M5059 Suncook NH               23:49   7:39     4/16      03:51   07:48   11:50   15:51   19:53 1606 
  26   John Riley                   64M M6069 Berlin CT                23:56   7:42     1/14      03:56   07:58   12:03   16:02   20:03 1612 
  27   Douglas Boccuzzi             49M M4049 Coventry CT              24:03   7:44     4/12      03:59   07:56   11:54   15:53   19:54 1519 
  28   Andrew Zyrek                 51M M5059 Manchester CT            24:05   7:45     5/16      04:13   08:11   12:09   16:06   20:07 1631 
  29   Brian Hadix                  44M M4049 Vernon CT                24:11   7:46     5/12      03:52   07:36   11:40   15:48   20:00 1999 
  30   Mike Baxer                   55M M5059 W Hartford CT            24:15   7:48     6/16      04:02   08:19   12:31   16:31   20:24 2032 
  31   Thomas Powers                29M M2029 Mystic CT                24:28   7:52     3/7       03:54   07:59   12:09   16:24   20:32 1980 
  32   Chance Powers (5 Loops)       7M M0019 Coventry CT              24:38   7:55     6/16      04:21   09:17   14:33   20:01   00:00 1978 
  33   John Mattie                  61M M6069 Farmington CT            24:39   7:56     2/14      03:48   07:55   12:12   16:25   20:32 1590 
  34   Tara O-Neil                  33F F3039 Coventry CT              24:41   7:56     3/11      03:54   07:58   12:08   16:22   20:26 1979 
  35   Jason Corsi                  45M M4049 Fairfield CT             24:41   7:56     6/12      03:55   08:01   12:14   16:29   20:39 1533 
  36   Jessica Dennis               28F F2029 New York NY              25:04   8:04     1/6       04:09   08:20   12:32   16:48   21:00 2011 
  37   Staci Murphy                 39F F3039 Chapel Hill NC           25:05   8:04     4/11      04:20   08:34   12:46   16:57   21:05 1598 
  38   Peter Briggeman              62M M6069 Vernon CT                25:14   8:07     3/14      04:10   08:21   12:34   16:48   21:01 1959 
  39   Michael Miller               58M M5059 South Windsor CT         25:14   8:07     7/16      04:20   08:27   12:30   16:45   21:04 1635 
  40   Troy Hastings                23M M2029 East Granby CT           25:21   8:09     4/7       03:41   07:32   11:44   16:28   21:07 1548 
  41   Jeffrey Smith                39M M3039 Washington DC            25:25   8:10     6/9       04:07   08:22   12:36   16:55   21:15 1616 
  42   Malay Chokshi                52M M5059 East Hartford CT         25:31   8:12     8/16      04:12   08:29   12:48   17:03   21:22 1529 
  43   Tim Baxer                    23M M2029 W Hartford CT            25:34   8:13     5/7       04:01   08:17   12:31   16:58   21:23 2033 
  44   Hannah Baxer                 19F F0019 W Hartford CT            25:42   8:16     3/7       04:01   08:17   12:37   16:58   21:23 2035 
  45   James Daher                  23M M2029 Columbia CT              25:53   8:19     6/7       04:07   08:28   12:51   17:26   21:52 1536 
  46   Franklin Villadiego          30M M3039 Waterbury CT             25:54   8:20     7/9       03:44   07:15   14:33   18:18   22:13 1625 
  47   Matt Powers                  38M M3039 Coventry CT              26:05   8:23     8/9       04:03   08:21   12:38   17:03   21:31 1977 
  48   Theresa Bly                  40F F4049 New Haven CT             26:07   8:24     3/21      04:32   08:45   13:05   17:29   21:51 1518 
  49   David Schreiter (5 Loops)    58M M5059 Lebanon CT               26:27   8:30     9/16      05:23   10:37   15:54   21:15   00:00 1960 
  50   David Hanson                 59M M5059 E Longmeadow MA          26:29   8:31    10/16      03:42   07:50   12:13   16:48   21:35 2030 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                                    Scrooge Scramble 5K Road Race
                    Wednesday Dec 25, 2019  - Cornerstone Foundation - Vernon CT
                    Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring -  Mostly Sunny 45 Mild
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                      Overall Male : William Sanders    Overall Female: Sybil Shapiro

OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION  SPLIT 1   SPLIT2  SPLIT3  SPLIT4  SPLIT5 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT    TIME      TIME    TIME    TIME    TIME  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ========= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======
  51   Nicole Isakson               25F F2029 Avon CT                  26:36   8:33     2/6       04:05   08:32   13:05   17:39   22:16 1552 
  52   Shannon Kievman              46F F4049 Manchester CT            26:43   8:36     4/21      04:30   09:00   13:28   17:55   22:21 1559 
  53   Oscar Padua                  48M M4049 Southington CT           26:49   8:37     7/12      04:29   08:54   13:30   17:59   22:24 1602 
  54   Joel Pierson                 46M M4049 Ellington CT             27:22   8:48     8/12      04:11   08:28   13:01   17:52   22:49 1608 
  55   Ken Major                    62M M6069 Vernon CT                27:22   8:48     4/14      04:45   09:20   13:52   18:27   22:58 1991 
  56   Michael Annati               60M M6069 Vernon Rockville CT      27:25   8:49     5/14      04:44   09:20   13:52   18:28   22:59 1514 
  57   Brent Stratton               63M M6069 Middletown CT            27:36   8:53     6/14      04:25   09:03   13:55   18:40   23:15 1976 
  58   Jeff Murray                  50M M5059 Andover CT               27:38   8:53    11/16      04:36   09:11   13:50   18:25   23:02 1600 
  59   Jason Murray                  6M M0019 Andover CT               27:38   8:53     7/16      04:37   09:12   13:52   18:26   23:03 1599 
  60   Ivan Shapiro                  7M M0019 Tolland CT               27:43   8:55     8/16      04:42   09:04   13:38   18:15   23:08 1638 
  61   Daniel Shortell              31M M3039 W Hartford CT            27:44   8:55     9/9       05:04   10:01   14:17   18:47   23:20 1989 
  62   Kevin MacDonald              63M M6069 Norwich CT               27:46   8:56     7/14      04:48   09:05   13:36   18:13   23:13 1588 
  63   Mary Powers                  58F F5059 Tolland CT               27:49   8:57     1/12      04:35   09:14   13:55   18:32   23:09 1996 
  64   Stacy Levy                   51F F5059 Wilton CT                28:00   9:00     2/12      04:47   09:24   14:02   18:58   23:29 1963 
  65   Karen Prado                  53F F5059 Wethersfield CT          28:00   9:00     3/12      04:46   09:28   14:10   18:43   23:20 1992 
  66   Joe Chatterton               17M M0019 Vernon Rockville CT      28:08   9:03     9/16      04:17   08:57   13:41   18:31   23:32 1527 
  67   Caitlin Chatterton           14F F0019 Vernon Rockville CT      28:09   9:03     4/7       04:18   08:57   13:42   18:33   23:32 1523 
  68   Susan Leslie                 70F F7099 S Windsor CT             28:09   9:03     1/5       04:47   09:23   14:00   18:40   23:23 1975 
  69   Chelsea Chatterton           20F F2029 Vernon Rockville CT      28:11   9:04     3/6       04:18   08:53   13:39   18:33   23:33 1526 
  70   Robert Caplin                69M M6069 Vernon CT                28:16   9:05     8/14      04:39   09:16   14:00   18:46   23:31 1964 
  71   April Lionberger             43F F4049 Glastonbury CT           28:34   9:11     5/21      04:33   09:12   13:55   18:44   23:37 1587 
  72   Trevor Galovich (5 Loops)    14M M0019 Vernon CT                28:36   9:12    10/16      04:05   10:02   16:01   22:26   00:00 1956 
  73   Christine Witschi            53F F5059 Monson MA                28:40   9:13     4/12      04:48   09:36   14:19   19:04   23:55 1630 
  74   Way Hedding                  70M M7099 Niantic CT               28:45   9:15     1/6       04:38   09:22   14:08   19:01   23:54 1968 
  75   Chelsea Moore                28F F2029 East Granby CT           28:45   9:15     4/6       04:28   09:06   13:56   18:56   23:54 1596 
  76   Jamie Smith                  37F F3039 Colchester CT            28:45   9:15     5/11      04:28   09:07   13:56   18:56   23:54 1615 
  77   Belinda Perez                44F F4049 South Windsor CT         28:46   9:15     6/21      04:41   09:10   13:59   18:57   23:56 1607 
  78   Lynn Valentin                49F F4049 Vernon Rockville CT      28:53   9:17     7/21      05:06   10:02   14:50   19:35   24:18 1622 
  79   Laura Bassett                49F F4049 Glastonbury CT           29:02   9:20     8/21      04:43   09:35   14:32   19:23   24:17 1642 
  80   Danielle Postemski           38F F3039 Willington CT            29:12   9:23     6/11      04:48   09:30   14:15   19:09   24:08 1609 
  81   Lynette Walker               79F F7099 Simsbury CT              29:17   9:25     2/5       05:05   10:02   14:50   19:39   24:34 1627 
  82   Isiah Fleeting               10M M0019 Vernon Rockville CT      29:23   9:27    11/16      04:07   09:23   14:27   19:31   24:34 1543 
  83   Tim Dennis                   61M M6069 Ellington CT             29:30   9:29     9/14      04:40   09:29   14:26   19:30   24:29 2027 
  84   Laura Brown                  53F F5059 Monson MA                29:34   9:30     5/12      05:00   09:57   14:57   19:57   24:50 1521 
  85   Nadya Shapiro (5 Loops)      11F F0019 Tolland CT               29:42   9:33     5/7       04:55   10:18   16:26   22:51   00:00 1639 
  86   Mary Lynn Hadix              48F F4049 Vernon CT                29:43   9:33     9/21      04:55   09:53   14:49   19:47   24:51 1998 
  87   Stephanie Croughwell         44F F4049 Lisbon CT                29:44   9:34    10/21      05:04   09:54   14:51   19:54   24:52 1535 
  88   Luis Gonzalez                44M M4049 Tolland CT               29:45   9:34     9/12      05:23   10:21   15:15   20:06   25:01 2004 
  89   Cathi Koehler                62F F6069 Manchester CT            29:54   9:37     1/8       04:59   10:01   14:57   19:57   24:55 1997 
  90   Shanelle DeVeaux             36F F3039 New Haven CT             29:55   9:37     7/11      05:01   10:01   15:08   20:07   25:21 1538 
  91   Tom Walsh                    64M M6069 Rocky Hill CT            29:57   9:38    10/14      05:06   10:05   15:09   20:12   25:16 1962 
  92   Megan Gonzalez               42F F4049 Tolland CT               29:57   9:38    11/21      05:24   10:22   15:16   20:07   25:02 2002 
  93   Adam Kievman                 46M M4049 Manchester CT            30:03   9:40    10/12      04:43   09:35   14:31   19:37   24:51 1556 
  94   Ed Yergeau                   66M M6069 Manchester CT            30:11   9:42    11/14      04:56   09:48   14:44   19:47   24:55 1645 
  95   Tara Troiano                 32F F3039 Marlborough CT           30:17   9:44     8/11      05:00   10:03   14:59   20:05   25:16 1619 
  96   Sara Hughes                  42F F4049 Coventry CT              30:18   9:45    12/21      05:04   09:59   14:59   20:06   25:17 1961 
  97   Rose Buckingham              71F F7099 Norwich CT               30:22   9:46     3/5       04:55   09:52   14:58   20:09   25:16 1970 
  98   Sarah Ellefson               13F F0019 Vernon Rockville CT      30:24   9:46     6/7       04:40   09:44   14:56   20:15   25:47 1540 
  99   Emma Demetre                 36F F3039 New London CT            30:25   9:47     9/11      04:23   09:08   14:40   19:53   25:18 2000 
  100  Jillian Ellefson             39F F3039 Vernon Rockville CT      30:26   9:47    10/11      04:40   09:43   14:56   20:04   25:47 1539 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  

                                    Scrooge Scramble 5K Road Race
                    Wednesday Dec 25, 2019  - Cornerstone Foundation - Vernon CT
                    Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring -  Mostly Sunny 45 Mild
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                      Overall Male : William Sanders    Overall Female: Sybil Shapiro

OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION  SPLIT 1   SPLIT2  SPLIT3  SPLIT4  SPLIT5 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT    TIME      TIME    TIME    TIME    TIME  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ========= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======
  101  Lorraine Giantonio           57F F5059 Manchester CT            30:29   9:48     6/12      04:45   09:40   14:45   19:53   25:12 2028 
  102  Stuart King                  59M M5059 Ellington CT             30:40   9:52    12/16      05:03   10:05   15:23   20:29   25:37 2031 
  103  Martin Powers                60M M6069 Tolland CT               30:41   9:52    12/14      05:00   10:03   15:22   20:28   25:36 1995 
  104  Bill Shortell                73M M7099 New Britain CT           30:48   9:54     2/6       05:03   10:01   14:58   19:59   25:21 1988 
  105  Dorothy Paquette             66F F6069 Vernon CT                30:57   9:57     2/8       05:24   10:31   15:35   20:34   25:45 1965 
  106  Heather Davis                45F F4049 Berlin CT                31:10  10:01    13/21      04:45   09:55   15:12   20:41   25:57 1537 
  107  Tommy Sheehan                49M M4049 Tolland CT               31:17  10:04    11/12      05:33   10:25   15:47   20:46   26:01 2008 
  108  Courtney Sheehan             49F F4049 Tolland CT               31:18  10:04    14/21      05:33   10:44   15:47   20:51   26:02 2007 
  109  Melinda Olson                45F F4049 Vernon Rockville CT      31:19  10:04    15/21      05:22   10:27   15:38   20:48   26:01 1601 
  110  James Blake                  43M M4049 Waterbury CT             31:23  10:06    12/12      04:57   10:03   15:13   20:35   26:08 1515 
  111  Charlie Chatterton           55M M5059 Vernon Rockville CT      31:36  10:10    13/16      05:28   10:45   16:00   21:13   26:19 1525 
  112  Carol Chatterton             52F F5059 Vernon Rockville CT      31:39  10:11     7/12      05:29   10:45   16:01   21:14   26:22 1524 
  113  Linda Baxer                  56F F5059 W Hartford CT            31:51  10:15     8/12      04:57   10:12   15:31   20:59   26:23 2034 
  114  Steven Garvin                56M M5059 Waterford CT             31:51  10:15    14/16      04:58   10:06   15:33   21:01   26:22 1545 
  115  Samuel Lewbel                69M M6069 Hudson MA                32:01  10:18    13/14      04:57   10:11   15:44   21:18   26:54 1957 
  116  Rhys Wilson                  11M M0019 Somers CT                32:07  10:20    12/16      04:50   09:51   15:37   21:23   27:03 1641 
  117  Alan McCall                  70M M7099 Manchester CT            32:13  10:22     3/6       05:08   10:23   15:45   21:05   26:42 1971 
  118  Michaeleen Haeseler          73F F7099 Canterbury CT            32:19  10:24     4/5       05:16   10:34   15:55   21:15   26:46 1973 
  119  Chelsea Ferranti             28F F2029 Wallingford CT           32:19  10:24     5/6       05:00   10:03   15:30   21:07   26:34 1541 
  120  George Walker                76M M7099 Simsbury CT              32:24  10:25     4/6       05:23   10:40   16:04   21:25   26:53 1626 
  121  Jaime Wilson                 47F F4049 Somers CT                32:24  10:25    16/21      05:09   10:13   15:39   21:34   27:06 1640 
  122  Melinda Hedding              65F F6069 Niantic CT               32:34  10:28     3/8       05:32   11:03   16:34   22:06   26:57 1967 
  123  Carol Billogly (3L)          71F F7099 Tolland CT               32:42  10:31     5/5       08:59   23:10   00:00   00:00   00:00 2006 
  124  Lee Paquette                 76M M7099 Vernon CT                32:42  10:31     5/6       05:30   10:55   16:21   21:50   27:16 1966 
  125  Vicki Palinkas               35F F3039 Winsted CT               32:48  10:33    11/11      04:47   10:16   15:56   21:56   27:25 1603 
  126  Patricia Bengtson (1 Loop)   63F F6069 Wethersfield CT          33:00  10:37     4/8       33:00   00:00   00:00   00:00   00:00 1633 
  127  Mark Mangelinkx              54M M5059 Bristol CT               33:09  10:40    15/16      05:03   09:58   15:27   21:09   26:54 1589 
  128  Deborah Chessari             67F F6069 Bloomfield CT            33:34  10:48     5/8       05:32   11:16   16:53   22:35   28:16 1528 
  129  Georgia Panagopoulos         61F F6069 Westerly RI              33:37  10:49     6/8       05:28   11:09   16:44   22:23   28:01 1605 
  130  Angela Panagopoulos          24F F2029 Westerly RI              33:37  10:49     6/6       05:30   11:10   16:44   22:23   28:01 1604 
  131  Hank Brightman               51M M5059 Middletown RI            33:42  10:50    16/16      05:34   11:18   16:57   22:37   28:18 1520 
  132  Erik Eaton                   23M M2029 Hebron CT                33:46  10:52     7/7       04:41   09:40   15:06   20:55   26:49 1632 
  133  Dahlia Livingston            10F F0019 Bolton CT                33:51  10:53     7/7       04:40   09:28   14:26   21:30   28:34 1984 
  134  Debra Truncellito            67F F6069 Las Cruces NM            33:58  10:56     7/8       05:37   11:25   17:01   22:41   28:19 1620 
  135  Sharon Salomon               46F F4049 Glastonbury CT           34:01  10:56    17/21      05:12   10:42   16:29   22:11   28:05 2036 
  136  Thomas Sheehan (5 Loops)     15M M0019 Tolland CT               34:17  11:01    13/16      07:52   14:34   21:16   27:54   00:00 2009 
  137  Tyler Gonzalez (5 Loops)     16M M0019 Tolland CT               34:18  11:02    14/16      07:51   14:34   21:17   27:52   00:00 2005 
  138  Eamon Sheehan (5 Loops)      13M M0019 Tolland CT               34:22  11:03    15/16      07:54   14:36   21:21   27:58   00:00 2010 
  139  Trey Gonzalez  ( * )         18M M0019 Tolland CT               34:26  11:04    16/16      08:58   18:45   23:10   30:49   00:00 2003 
  140  Maria L Genca                47F F4049 Coventry CT              35:01  11:16    18/21      05:54   11:35   17:12   22:59   28:51 1546 
  141  Daria Vander Veer            53F F5059 Middlefield CT           35:09  11:18     9/12      06:03   11:43   17:31   23:18   29:08 1624 
  142  Carole Urban                 54F F5059 Milford CT               35:37  11:27    10/12      05:50   11:46   17:37   23:40   29:39 1969 
  143  Tina Velasquez               44F F4049 East Hampton CT          36:58  11:53    19/21      05:56   12:03   18:01   24:05   30:26 1634 
  144  Denise Irving                54F F5059 Vernon Rockville CT      39:28  12:42    11/12      05:52   12:31   19:13   25:50   32:31 1550 
  145  Melissa Johnson              41F F4049 Vernon Rockville CT      39:29  12:42    20/21      05:53   12:30   19:11   25:51   32:32 1553 
  146  Charles Merlis               79M M7099 W Hartford CT            43:53  14:07     6/6       06:31   13:51   21:11   29:01   36:51 1987 
  147  Vicki Quagliaroli            66F F6069 Stafford Springs CT      44:12  14:13     8/8       06:44   14:13   21:43   29:11   36:42 1610 
  148  Gary Ciesla                  65M M6069 Highland Falls NY        47:25  15:15    14/14      07:06   14:51   22:51   30:57   39:13 1531 
  149  Erin Aldi                    42F F4049 Enfield CT               47:55  15:25    21/21      07:00   14:44   23:02   31:21   39:47 1505 
  150  Denise Cassella              57F F5059 South Windsor CT         49:30  15:56    12/12      08:11   16:25   24:35   33:00   41:09 1522 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  






Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates