Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



U Conn Phamacy James Malaney 4K Road Race
Saturday April 7, 2019 - Univ of Connecticut- Storrs CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Breezy &Sunny - 50 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                              U Conn Phamacy James Malaney 4K Road Race
                      Saturday April 7, 2019 - Univ of Connecticut- Storrs  CT
                  Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring -  Breezy &Sunny - 50 degrees
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                     Overall Male : Matthew Blaszak    Overall Female: Kristina Barakov

DIVISI                                                                        DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ========= ======

                 **     FEMALE RESULTS:   19 and under ** 

  1  Kelley GRace                  19F F0019  New Milford CT          29:59    343
  2  Egla Hasimllari               19F F0019  UCONN CT                33:54    145
  3  Jordan Vaccaro                19F F0019  North Haven CT          33:55    335

                 **     FEMALE RESULTS:    20 to 29 ** 

  1  Kristina Barakov              24F F2029  UCONN CT                20:40    115
  2  Abbey Stackpole               22F F2029  UCONN CT                20:56    321
  3  Elizabeth Elliott             25F F2029  Tolland CT              22:08    136

                 **     FEMALE RESULTS:    30 to 39 ** 

  1  Alice Rivard                  37F F3039  UCONN CT                22:58    318
  2  Lauren Grant                  30F F3039  Melrose MA              23:57    332
  3  Kate Bellmore                 35F F3039  Hamden CT               24:58    116

                 **     FEMALE RESULTS:    40 to 49 ** 

  1  Heather Davis                 45F F4049  Berlin CT               24:32    130
  2  Dandhya Sridhar               42F F4049  Glastonbury CT          25:29    331
  3  Rebecca Hall                  43F F4049  South Windsor CT        34:24    143

                 **     FEMALE RESULTS:    50 to 99 ** 

  1  Noelle Ross                   54F F5099  Fairfield CT            21:32    320
  2  Rebecca Wilbur                59F F5099  Shelton CT              22:33    330
  3  MaryAnn Phaneuf               57F F5099  UCONN CT                32:28    312

                              U Conn Phamacy James Malaney 4K Road Race
                      Saturday April 7, 2019 - Univ of Connecticut- Storrs  CT
                  Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring -  Breezy &Sunny - 50 degrees
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                     Overall Male : Matthew Blaszak    Overall Female: Kristina Barakov

DIVISI                                                                        DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ========= ======

                 **       MALE RESULTS:   19 and under ** 

  1  Darren Lambright               8M M0019  Berlin CT               25:24    299

                 **       MALE RESULTS:    20 to 29 ** 

  1  Jordan Vidal                  26M M2029  UCONN CT                18:19    328
  2  Curt Brown                    26M M2029  UCONN CT                18:22    124
  3  Corey Dinunno                 23M M2029  UCONN CT                20:03    133

                 **       MALE RESULTS:    30 to 39 ** 

  1  Matthew Blaszak               30M M3039  UCONN CT                17:51    121
  2  Michael Greer                 32M M3039  UCONN CT                18:19    142
  3  Mike Tubbs                    36M M3039  Pomfret Center CT       22:12    325

                 **       MALE RESULTS:    50 to 99 ** 

  1  David Grant                   63M M5099  Mansfield CT            23:57    333
  2  Kevin Ross                    66M M5099  Fairfield CT            25:43    319
  3  Albert Munroe                 63M M5099  UCONN CT                44:44    309






Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates