Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



2019 Josh Billings RunAground
Sunday Sept 15, 2019 - Tanglewood - Lenox, Mass
Platt Systems CHIP Timing & Scoring || Partly Sunny - 72 degrees

                                                   2019 Josh Billings RunAground
                                          Sunday Sept 15, 2019 - Tanglewood - Lenox, Mass 
                                   Platt Systems CHIP Timing & Scoring || Partly Sunny - 72 degrees
                                                  
   ********************************************************************************************************************
   
                                                     CANOE PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS  
                                             
                                         
   ********************************************************************************************************************

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  1    Allen Heights Veterinary            02  1    2:17:35     1  1:00:37     1    44:45     1  1:45:22   1    32:13  1    
       B: Josh Lipka C: Tom Keefe / Ben Pigott R: Steve Monsulick 
  2    The Boss-s Maine-ly Mass-ive Men    02  2    2:29:14     5  1:06:34     3    46:15     3  1:52:49   4    36:25  6    
       B: AJ Piper C: Kevin Boss / Dave Vandorpe R: Shawn Rumery 
  3    Minkler Ins I                       01  1    2:31:36     6  1:06:34     9    50:32     5  1:57:06   2    34:30  3    
       B: Chuck Leach C: Tim Minkler / Gary Quadrozzi R: Mark Rabasco 
  4    Not Those Guys                      03  1    2:32:03     8  1:06:35     2    45:20     2  1:51:55   9    40:08  40   
       B: Damon LeCompte C: John Berry / Matt King R: Mike Zani 
  5    Josh Itch                           01  2    2:35:35    10  1:06:36     7    49:55     4  1:56:31   7    39:04  2    
       B: Brian Rabuse C: Sue Purdy / Kurt Kuehnel R: Stephen Foley 
  6    Maxine                              21  1    2:39:55    12  1:06:36    19    54:19     7  2:00:55   5    39:00  101  
       B: William Caligari C: Susan Korte / Kathy Korte R: Emily Galin 
  7    Mean Machine                        02  3    2:41:15     9  1:06:36    18    54:01     6  2:00:37   12   40:38  54   
       B: James Sawtelle C: Jason Sawtelle / Matthew Sawtelle R: Sean Stokes 
  8    Minkler Insurance II                02  4    2:43:11    22  1:15:15     4    48:29    10  2:03:44   8    39:27  4    
       B: John Baczek C: Andrew Minkler / Tim Allen R: Brandon Williams 
  9    Optimus Prime-s Daddy               01  3    2:44:19     7  1:06:34    34    57:31    11  2:04:05   10   40:14  86   
       B: Andy Clark C: Eddie Barrett / Tim Barrett R: Joe Barrett 
  10   Art Sanders                         13  1    2:44:54    15  1:07:34    21    54:30     9  2:02:04   19   42:50  210  
       B: Art Sanders C: Art Sanders R: Art Sanders 
  11   Robbins Shred Fest                  19  1    2:45:16     2  1:06:33    62  1:03:17    18  2:09:50   3    35:26  59   
       B: Jay Robbins C: Chris Robbins / Shawn Robbins R: Todd Robbins 
  12   Team Pfizer                         20  1    2:45:53     3  1:06:34    27    55:11     8  2:01:45   26   44:08  15   
       B: Zane Wenzel C: Dennis Girard / Robert Smith R: Donald Tyszkiewicz 
  13   PJM MANAGEMENT SERVICES             08  1    2:47:05    17  1:12:31    14    52:46    12  2:05:17   15   41:48  56   
       B: Bruce Townend C: Dianne Mele / Patrick Mele R: Mark DiNicola 
  14   Snakes In The Woodpile              01  4    2:48:18    19  1:12:32    26    54:59    16  2:07:31   13   40:47  10   
       B: Jarrett Robitaille C: Dominic Cimini / Matthew Cimini R: Brandon Daniels 
  15   One Non-Blond                       21  2    2:49:17    34  1:17:38     5    49:07    14  2:06:45   16   42:32  79   
       B: Jessica Bosworth C: Jeff Defeo / Karen Febey R: Lauren Farry 
  16   Believe                             03  2    2:51:42    26  1:15:24    11    50:47    13  2:06:11   32   45:31  73   
       B: Stephen Hudyncia C: Scott Jordan / John Maier R: Michael Hudyncia 
  17   Pace The Last Pickle                20  2    2:52:08    11  1:06:36    72  1:05:01    22  2:11:37   11   40:31  30   
       B: Ben Piecuch C: Kerry Klein / Brenda Loguidice R: Greg Rossolimo 
  18   Ned Kennedy                         22  1    2:53:04    24  1:15:16    25    54:58    20  2:10:14   18   42:50  194  
       B: Ned Kennedy C: Ned Kennedy R: Ned Kennedy 
  19   Turkish Delight                     05  1    2:54:14    20  1:12:32    20    54:22    15  2:06:54   46   47:20  94   
       B: Glen Muscosky C: Paul Sullivan / Joe Lukaszevicz R: Larry Gentile 
  20   Dr Al & The Pacemakers              05  2    2:57:11    48  1:20:33     6    49:32    19  2:10:05   43   47:06  91   
       B: Al Bravo C: Scott Dias / Lawrence Bravo R: Jack Moore 
  21   Team Zoltan                         13  2    2:57:55    21  1:12:33    48  1:00:15    23  2:12:48   31   45:07  213  
       B: Thomas Lewis C: Thomas Lewis R: Thomas Lewis 
  22   TEAM GOGO                           19  2    2:58:46    23  1:15:16    50  1:00:29    31  2:15:45   21   43:01  44   
       B: Philip Porter C: Charles Sawyer / Jonathan Sawyer R: Lizbie Porter 
  23   Rehab starts Monday                 07  1    2:58:53    25  1:15:17    36    57:47    25  2:13:04   33   45:49  50   
       B: Matthew Silk C: william farry / kayla farry R: Thomas Phair 
  24   Change of Plans                     08  2    2:59:48    14  1:06:59    60  1:02:45    17  2:09:44   56   50:04  28   
       B: Sam Herrick C: Laura Naughton / Joyce Amuso R: David Olds 
  25   Wharf Rats                          06  1    3:00:38    30  1:17:36    37    57:56    30  2:15:32   30   45:06  123  
       B: Steve Winckler C: Diz (Jay) Dizacomo / James Allott R: James Allott 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  26   The Good -Ole Boiz & Max            02  5    3:01:05    42  1:20:07    33    57:30    35  2:17:37   23   43:28  62   
       B: Matthew Geyer C: Max Spence / Garrett Dempsey R: Nathan Sears 
  27   Arnie-s Army                        06  2    3:01:34    52  1:22:36    15    52:53    29  2:15:29   34   46:05  26   
       B: David Martin C: Kevin Loehr / Michele Loehr R: Bob Archey 
  28   Hope We Don-t Tip                   11  1    3:02:10    16  1:11:54    54  1:01:48    27  2:13:42   48   48:28  115  
       B: Seth Bozarth C: Joanna Wang / Seth Bozarth R: Joanna Wang 
  29   The Zuber Boys                      12  1    3:02:42    37  1:17:52    41    58:44    34  2:16:36   35   46:06  92   
       B: Robert Zuber C: Robert Zuber / Danny Zuber R: Jimmy Zuber 
  30   Team Lincoln                        09  1    3:04:03    69  1:25:24    22    54:43    39  2:20:07   24   43:56  132  
       B: Daniel Rabinkin C: Daniel Rabinkin R: Edward Rutledge 
  31   Gnu 2 The Seen                      12  2    3:06:49    55  1:22:59    30    57:13    40  2:20:12   39   46:37  105  
       B: Jeffrey Ransden C: Kenneth Ostrowski / Madison Ostrowski R: Eric Smith 
  32   Good to be back                     07  2    3:06:54    80  1:29:11    28    56:46    55  2:25:57   14   40:57  109  
       B: Martin Dempsey C: Susan Casey / Sally Vincent R: Morgan Windram-Geddes 
  33   Jack Morse                          15  1    3:07:47    38  1:17:56    40    58:39    33  2:16:35   63   51:12  144  
       B: Jack Morse C: ---- R: --- 
  34   The Burkeshire with a Trout         09  2    3:08:15    27  1:15:26    46    59:38    28  2:15:04   69   53:11  125  
       B: Bruce Armentrout C: Joseph Burke R: Joseph Burke 
  35   Rustman                             22  2    3:09:13    35  1:17:45    63  1:03:42    43  2:21:27   47   47:46  200  
       B: Dan Michaud C: Dan Michaud R: Dan Michaud 
  36   The Batchelor                       14  1    3:11:08    28  1:15:39    32    57:16    24  2:12:55   94   58:13  184  
       B: Sam Batchelor C: Sam Batchelor R: Sam Batchelor 
  37   Evil Dead                           09  3    3:11:21    18  1:12:31    80  1:06:43    37  2:19:14   66   52:07  69   
       B: Ken Geremia C: Ken Geremia R: Jeremy Creelan 
  38   Team 78                             06  3    3:12:20    75  1:27:47    10    50:44    36  2:18:31   72   53:49  78   
       B: Michael Bartini C: Bill Terbush / Ronald McMahon R: John O-Loughlin 
  39   Strength for Serridge               12  3    3:12:45     4  1:06:34    64  1:03:54    21  2:10:28  114 1:02:17  93   
       B: Cameron Geller C: Jacob Rand / Kevin O'Brien R: Jacob Ryan 
  40   Ethyl Mer-men                       12  4    3:13:03    57  1:24:06    12    52:01    32  2:16:07   89   56:56  68   
       B: Myles Greenough C: Tom Greenough / Kurt Kusiak R: John   Q    Murphy 
  41   Rotary Club of Pittsfield           20  3    3:13:17    76  1:28:23    23    54:47    47  2:23:10   57   50:07  99   
       B: Don Kuczarski C: John O-Brien / John Murphy R: David Hall 
  42   Drew-s Crew                         19  3    3:13:39    31  1:17:38    95  1:09:04    56  2:26:42   41   46:57  110  
       B: Bill Wooldridge C: Robert Gertz R: Jennalee Wooldridge 
  43   Henshaw Hominids                    12  5    3:14:06    33  1:17:38    89  1:07:40    54  2:25:18   50   48:48  119  
       B: Matt Kelly C: Andrew Batchelor / Avital Carlis R: Jennifer Berman 
  44   Lenox Fit                           08  3    3:14:06    49  1:22:16    61  1:02:58    53  2:25:14   51   48:52  143  
       B: Tom McCormack C: Brett Larmon / Leah Larmon R: Tricia McCormack 
  45   Shantalones                         18  1    3:14:09    61  1:24:45    82  1:06:48    65  2:31:33   17   42:36  76   
       B: Sam Schroeder C: Tyler Wade R: Jackson Smith 
  46   Chip & Steve                        09  4    3:14:44    45  1:20:11    49  1:00:16    41  2:20:27   75   54:17  63   
       B: Steve Rickson C: Christian Auclair R: Christian Auclair 
  47   Endorphin Junkies                   06  4    3:14:53    77  1:28:40    17    53:38    44  2:22:18   67   52:35  29   
       B: Tom Kelly C: Gerry Gauthier / Lou Desi R: Bob Mangini 
  48   Bissfits                            12  6    3:15:08    58  1:24:17    51  1:00:43    51  2:25:00   58   50:08  14   
       B: Rich Bissell C: Brian Bissell / John Bissell R: George Bissell 
  49   Black Dog Barking                   03  3    3:15:22    53  1:22:36    39    58:38    42  2:21:14   73   54:08  98   
       B: William Dunlop C: Gabriel Kaufman R: Patrick Russell 
  50   Clark-s Gamble                      05  3    3:15:25    98  1:37:14    24    54:49    67  2:32:03   22   43:22  27   
       B: Craig Robertson C: Clark T Gamble / Chris Gamble R: Wayne Piers 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  51   Threescore                          22  3    3:16:16    36  1:17:48    55  1:02:18    38  2:20:06   84   56:10  204  
       B: Robert Benner C: Robert Benner R: Robert Benner 
  52   Thump and 3 Tugs                    12  7    3:16:30    13  1:06:36    83  1:06:59    26  2:13:35  120 1:02:55  64   
       B: Steve   Thumper    Jadat C: Todd Tuggey / Porter   Swul    Tuggey R: My Genny Tuggey 
  53   The Mostly Lenox                    02  6    3:18:03    46  1:20:11    99  1:10:50    63  2:31:01   42   47:02  90   
       B: Chris Hicks C: TOM SHARPE / Brian Leslie R: Alexander Zaretsky 
  54   Foireann Kevin Ar                   08  4    3:18:26    47  1:20:31    68  1:04:07    49  2:24:38   71   53:48  43   
       B: Chris Steger C: Chris Holmes / Tom Toomey R: Carmel Steger 
  55   3 C-s and a B                       08  5    3:19:12   113  1:42:13     8    50:24    70  2:32:37   38   46:35  7    
       B: Chris Galib C: Bob MacDowell / Steve Galib R: Chris Arace 
  56   Here For The Beer                   09  5    3:20:19    72  1:26:19    96  1:09:51    78  2:36:10   27   44:09  118  
       B: Jason Pettit C: Jason Pettit R: Brian Seaback 
  57   Rad Racing                          01  5    3:20:21    96  1:34:47    38    58:22    72  2:33:09   45   47:12  127  
       B: Anthony Paul C: Daniel Olds / Doug Olds R: Mike Kokindo 
  58   Team OTAPO                          08  6    3:20:54    32  1:17:38    71  1:04:46    45  2:22:24   99   58:30  55   
       B: Seth Cohen C: Bill Ruhl / Jon Ruhl R: Diana Ruhl 
  59   Breaking 60                         21  3    3:20:56    91  1:33:59    52  1:00:47    75  2:34:46   36   46:10  51   
       B: Mike Trainor C: Doreen Donovan / Carol Nixon R: Laura Najimy 
  60   Team Beer Mile                      09  6    3:21:41    67  1:25:19    78  1:06:34    66  2:31:53   55   49:48  52   
       B: Bill Gop C: Matthew Puntin R: Matthew Puntin 
  61   Maddog Quattro                      12  8    3:21:47   101  1:37:25    73  1:05:19    86  2:42:44   6    39:03  42   
       B: Matthew Madden C: Andrew Madden / Dan Madden R: Sean Madden 
  62   Spare the Paddle- Spoil the Child   12  9    3:21:52    68  1:25:20    81  1:06:44    68  2:32:04   54   49:48  84   
       B: Chris Chris Clark C: Brendan Burns / Mark Elliot R: Stephen Alsdorf 
  63   Love -N Another                     08  7    3:22:13    70  1:25:30    69  1:04:40    61  2:30:10   65   52:03  117  
       B: Matt Lenehan C: Matt Lenehan / Peter Love R: Susan Love 
  64   It Dosn-t Matter                    01  6    3:22:15    92  1:34:17    31    57:14    64  2:31:31   61   50:44  8    
       B: Ray Pixley C: Luke Bloom / Jodi Bloom R: Lisa Pixley 
  65   Bone Tats & Beer Nerves             03  4    3:22:17    66  1:25:13    47  1:00:00    52  2:25:13   91   57:04  141  
       B: Rob Trak C: Sean Raymer / Steve Mack R: Ben Simmons 
  66   Beavers n Beers                     09  7    3:22:40    65  1:25:09    44    59:09    48  2:24:18   97   58:22  74   
       B: Steve Laurin C: Steve Laurin R: Mike Barbieri 
  67   The Moonlight Marauders             07  3    3:23:25    29  1:16:24   100  1:11:41    58  2:28:05   82   55:20  77   
       B: Anthony Moore C: Beverly Ameen / Anthony Moore R: Hadley Ameen 
  68   Eric-s White Angels                 17  1    3:26:20    97  1:34:51    16    53:06    57  2:27:57   98   58:23  48   
       B: Fred Thompson C: Bruce Duquette / Tom Ostrowski R: Jeff Parkman 
  69   Rose-s Boys                         19  4    3:26:24   105  1:38:06    29    57:09    77  2:35:15   62   51:09  33   
       B: Kevin Bedell C: Ken Bedell R: DANIEL J BEDELL 
  70   One Trick Pony                      07  4    3:26:27   107  1:40:41    13    52:07    71  2:32:48   70   53:39  57   
       B: Nathan Payne C: Matthew Payne / Allison Read R: Ariana Breckner 
  71   David Lee                           13  3    3:26:36    40  1:19:36   116  1:17:40    79  2:37:16   53   49:20  142  
       B: David Lee C: ---- R: --- 
  72   This One-s For Pops 2.0             19  5    3:26:38    71  1:26:04    42    58:55    50  2:24:59  111 1:01:39  113  
       B: Christopher Brown C: Christie Billetter-Brown / Matt Billetter R: Sharon Billetter 
  73   Berkshire Beef                      19  6    3:28:41    43  1:20:09   114  1:17:11    80  2:37:20   64   51:21  75   
       B: Alexander Mankovich C: Sarina Tracy / Christopher Tracy R: Katie Byrne 
  74   This is what space smells like.     14  2    3:28:55    82  1:29:34    93  1:08:41    82  2:38:15   60   50:40  406  
       B: Derek Powell C: Derek Powell R: Derek Powell 
  75   R2P2                                19  7    3:29:32    74  1:26:58    56  1:02:18    59  2:29:16  106 1:00:16  100  
       B: Ralph Paredes C: Kevin Raftery / Marie Raftery R: Kathy Raftery Paredes 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  76   Canyon Ranch Outdoor Sports         21  4    3:30:30    95  1:34:45    35    57:42    69  2:32:27   93   58:03  49   
       B: Dan Brinton C: Jeanne Schnackenberg / Ginny Akabane R: Monica Saunders 
  77   Bike- Buoys & Bolt                  04  1    3:30:41   117  1:44:34    43    58:57    89  2:43:31   44   47:10  32   
       B: Mary Howell C: Denae Dostal / Amy Thornton R: Stephanie Mollison 
  78   Lakeman 60                          22  4    3:30:50    63  1:24:50    76  1:05:38    62  2:30:28  108 1:00:22  193  
       B: Rick Shrum C: Rick Shrum R: Rick Shrum 
  79   Team Rocky                          19  8    3:30:56    79  1:29:04   117  1:17:48    99  2:46:52   25   44:04  45   
       B: Bob Accorsi C: Steffanie Accorsi / Gina Accorsi R: Paul Accorsi 
  80   Rowe Reunion                        19  9    3:32:58    54  1:22:58    86  1:07:07    60  2:30:05  119 1:02:53  130  
       B: Matt Rowe C: Rich Rowe / Vance Rowe R: Graham Rowe 
  81   Perfect Honeymoon                   11  2    3:34:31    86  1:31:10    67  1:04:04    76  2:35:14  102   59:17  85   
       B: Heather Boyko C: Heather Boyko / Philip Boyko R: Philip Boyko 
  82   O 2 B 29                            07  5    3:34:42    39  1:19:24   119  1:18:16    81  2:37:40   90   57:02  58   
       B: Alex Mason C: Dawne Piers-Gamble R: Craig Piers 
  83   Nuun Crew                           18  2    3:36:14    51  1:22:33   137  1:30:47   110  2:53:20   20   42:54  89   
       B: Jake Freeman C: Jason Sherry R: Simon Yellen 
  84   Biogeopsycho                        19  10   3:36:14    73  1:26:19    91  1:08:05    74  2:34:24  112 1:01:50  103  
       B: Sarah Marshall C: Peter Kelemen R: Rachel Cox 
  85   Stone Cow                           16  1    3:36:39    94  1:34:44    45    59:32    73  2:34:16  115 1:02:23  198  
       B: Emma Ellsworth C: Emma Ellsworth R: Emma Ellsworth 
  86   Expedited Delivery                  20  4    3:36:41    93  1:34:34   107  1:15:15   106  2:49:49   40   46:52  21   
       B: Fred Willett C: Adam Smisloff R: Jorge Rodriguez 
  87   Rowe Nextgen                        04  2    3:37:05    50  1:22:24   132  1:25:46   104  2:48:10   52   48:55  53   
       B: Jennifer Rowe C: Emily Rowe / Victoria Rowe R: Allie Rowe 
  88   JUST JOSHIN'                        17  2    3:37:35   108  1:40:48    65  1:03:55    91  2:44:43   68   52:52  35   
       B: Dennis Pollock C: Toddy Munson / Doug Muson R: Bernie Mack 
  89   Team Ericson X                      12  10   3:37:44    41  1:19:37   122  1:19:50    84  2:39:27   96   58:17  31   
       B: Ryan Ericson C: Bob Ericson R: Leyla Stomberg 
  90   Team Agouti 28                      06  5    3:40:47    78  1:28:50   112  1:16:53    95  2:45:43   79   55:04  38   
       B: Mickey Natoli C: David Lane / Shain Bosworth R: Steve Chessare 
  91   Bryan Grygus                        13  4    3:42:22    59  1:24:36   123  1:19:52    90  2:44:28   92   57:54  220  
       B: Bryan Grygus C: ---- R: --- 
  92   Micah Deary                         18  3    3:42:38   110  1:41:15   111  1:16:42   117  2:57:57   28   44:41  453  
       B: --- C: ---- R: --- 
  93   Hop- Skip- and JUmp                 04  3    3:42:53   123  1:48:05    97  1:09:58   118  2:58:03   29   44:50  274  
       B: Julie Marcoulier C: Julie Marcoulier / Kristi Kearney R: Courtney Johnston 
  94   We Should-ve Stuck to Puzzles       12  11   3:42:56    83  1:29:54   118  1:17:56   102  2:47:50   80   55:06  139  
       B: Nathaniel MacDonald C: David Pasternak / Anna Pasternak R: Eitan Reich 
  95   More Crusader Pride                 09  8    3:43:47    88  1:33:20   105  1:14:20   100  2:47:40   83   56:07  116  
       B: Sam Russo C: Sam Russo / Tim Burke R: Tim Burke 
  96   General Dynamics                    20  5    3:43:51    99  1:37:17    74  1:05:29    87  2:42:46  109 1:01:05  128  
       B: Jeff Hemmes C: Tom Brennan / Dave Hemmes R: Daryl Walters 
  97   The Josh to Tokyo 2020              19  11   3:43:56   128  1:49:14    92  1:08:27   116  2:57:41   37   46:15  108  
       B: Danielle Dyer C: Danielle Dyer / Alexander Kloman R: Jonathan Kubert 
  98   Strattman                           16  2    3:44:29    89  1:33:29   104  1:14:18   101  2:47:47   87   56:42  187  
       B: Lynn Strattman C: Lynn Strattman R: Lynn Strattman 
  99   Still Going                         05  4    3:44:59    44  1:20:10    59  1:02:39    46  2:22:49  144 1:22:10  104  
       B: Steve Bornstein C: Jack Lareau / Gerry DeSimas R: Michael Rosenbaum 
  100  Docs in the Canoe Again             08  8    3:45:13    84  1:30:11   108  1:15:21    94  2:45:32  105   59:41  66   
       B: Josh Mounteer C: Michael Kaplan / David Lotto R: Anna Lotto 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  4   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  101  The Phantom Four                    19  12   3:46:05   115  1:43:46    77  1:05:40   105  2:49:26   86   56:39  133  
       B: Den Frelinghuysen C: Theo Frelinghuysen / Alden Frelinghuysen R: Annie MacClelland 
  102  Edwards Park Rascals                12  12   3:46:40   102  1:37:27    87  1:07:38    93  2:45:05  110 1:01:35  13   
       B: Diane Singer C: Curtis Thierling / David Thierling R: Adam Lebarron 
  103  The Flaming Chalices                12  13   3:46:40    62  1:24:46   110  1:16:03    85  2:40:49  127 1:05:51  12   
       B: Philip Hotchkiss C: Annmarie Hotchkiss / Ted Welsh R: Jon Todd 
  104  N/A                                 22  5    3:46:43    81  1:29:34    94  1:08:47    83  2:38:21  129 1:08:22  192  
       B: David Mixer C: David Mixer R: David Mixer 
  105  Mama & Papa Loaf                    11  3    3:47:30    87  1:32:17   109  1:15:48   103  2:48:05  104   59:25  129  
       B: Mark Rumbutis C: Mark Rumbutis R: Tiffany Rumbutis 
  106  Rat Rustlers!!! Roared Raichu       22  6    3:47:38   104  1:38:05    88  1:07:39    96  2:45:44  113 1:01:54  205  
       B: Jack Connor C: Jack Connor R: Jack Connor 
  107  FASTLANE                            07  6    3:47:49   125  1:48:33    66  1:04:00   108  2:52:33   81   55:16  88   
       B: Brian Lane C: Matt Lane / Ed Lane R: Gina Kirchner 
  108  Tri-Curious I                       22  7    3:48:40    60  1:24:45   125  1:21:23    97  2:46:08  117 1:02:32  191  
       B: Christian Smutnick C: Christian Smutnick R: Christian Smutnick 
  109  Nurses and Paddlers Gone WILD       07  7    3:50:07   103  1:37:46    84  1:07:00    92  2:44:46  125 1:05:21  82   
       B: Chris Byrne C: Diane Talavera / Todd ONeil R: Christine Hover 
  110  MD&A Corporate Team 1               20  6    3:51:50   132  1:49:43    90  1:07:43   115  2:57:26   76   54:24  16   
       B: Steve Enright C: Anthony McNeill / Matt Barnes R: Henry Ware 
  111  The Flying Friedman's               19  13   3:52:48   111  1:41:18   130  1:22:53   123  3:04:11   49   48:37  36   
       B: Alex Friedman C: Eric Friedman R: Jake Friedman 
  112  The Minnows                         21  5    3:54:13   121  1:45:37   106  1:14:23   120  3:00:00   74   54:13  25   
       B: Haden Minifie C: Ben Minifie / Hannah Minifie R: Katelynn Venne 
  113  The 4 B-s                           19  14   3:55:38   138  1:52:39    70  1:04:44   114  2:57:23   95   58:15  107  
       B: Donald Barbour C: Matthew Barbour / Maryann Lambert-Barbour R: Audrey Barbour 
  114  3 Men and a Lady                    07  8    3:56:10   100  1:37:24   127  1:21:59   119  2:59:23   88   56:47  95   
       B: Tim Eustis C: Chris Nelson / Fred Eustis R: Brandee Nelson 
  115  Huggins Painting                    20  7    3:57:29    56  1:23:27   136  1:29:09   109  2:52:36  122 1:04:53  126  
       B: Michael Huggins jr. C: michael Huggins sr. / Mary Huggins R: Daniel Huggins 
  116  Forced Outage                       20  8    3:57:45    64  1:25:08   126  1:21:37    98  2:46:45  134 1:11:00  22   
       B: Andres Rodriguez C: Gabrielle Kurdt R: Mark Passino 
  117  Team Burdick XX                     19  15   3:59:01   119  1:44:53   131  1:23:32   128  3:08:25   59   50:36  39   
       B: Shawn Burdick C: Shawn Burdick / Edward Burdick R: Ted Burdick 
  118  ! Beast Mode !                      09  9    4:00:05   109  1:40:48   124  1:20:06   121  3:00:54  100   59:11  111  
       B: Mike Wilk C: Mike Wilk / Jeff Scrimo R: Jeff Scrimo 
  119  Old and In the Way                  07  9    4:04:39   135  1:51:04   113  1:17:10   127  3:08:14   85   56:25  102  
       B: Bobby Flower C: Jon Stern / Randy Paul R: Julia Bergman 
  120  The Unbelievables                   19  16   4:06:05   124  1:48:16    79  1:06:41   112  2:54:57  135 1:11:08  37   
       B: Benjamin Kelley C: Alison Pardee R: Margo Darbe 
  121  The Elder Statesmen                 17  3    4:06:07   136  1:51:52    57  1:02:26   111  2:54:18  136 1:11:49  46   
       B: Fran Mach C: Skip Greb R: Vic Laport 
  122  Billy Goat Racing                   22  8    4:06:35    85  1:30:17   133  1:26:02   113  2:56:19  133 1:10:16  189  
       B: stephen bugbee C: stephen bugbee R: stephen bugbee 
  123  MD&A Corporate Team 4               20  9    4:08:49   139  1:53:41   101  1:12:18   124  3:05:59  118 1:02:50  19   
       B: Mark Percenti C: Greg Phillips R: Matt Chamberlin 
  124  Infamous Hickey Brothers            19  17   4:10:54   118  1:44:36    75  1:05:36   107  2:50:12  141 1:20:42  112  
       B: Lauren Hickey C: Nathan Hickey / Tim Hickey R: Kayla Hickey 
  125  Stranger Things Have Happened       05  5    4:12:42   127  1:49:02   135  1:28:43   135  3:17:45   77   54:57  120  
       B: Kent MacKenzie C: Jenny Gitlitz / Tibor Flothmann R: Theresa Apple 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  5   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  126  Nick Lyesiuk                        17  4    4:13:30   112  1:42:05    53  1:01:23    88  2:43:28  146 1:30:02  429  
       B: Nick Lyesiuk C: Nick Lyesiuk R: Nick Lyesiuk 
  127  Sorta Winging It                    19  18   4:13:44   126  1:48:46   102  1:12:24   122  3:01:10  139 1:12:34  80   
       B: Ryan Dignard C: Christine Dignard R: Dominic Dignard 
  128  Team Pratfall                       19  19   4:13:49   122  1:47:48   120  1:18:40   125  3:06:28  128 1:07:21  41   
       B: Dan Thomas C: Jennifer Kehm Pratt / Katie Callahan R: Molly Thomas 
  129  MD&A Corporate Team 2               20  10   4:14:42   148  2:07:12    58  1:02:29   129  3:09:41  123 1:05:01  17   
       B: Caitlyn Quinn C: Joe Corrigan / Gene Vetter R: Jay Eldridge 
  130  Brown                               08  9    4:16:03    90  1:33:34   143  1:37:17   130  3:10:51  124 1:05:12  353  
       B: Kim Browne C: ---- R: Chris Browne 
  131  Half the Village                    21  6    4:17:18   142  1:59:38   115  1:17:18   134  3:16:56  107 1:00:22  24   
       B: Susan Teigen C: Jen Charbonneau / Andre Charbonneau R: Leanna Richel Pegorari 
  132  Fly Girls                           04  4    4:17:54   147  2:05:40   103  1:12:55   138  3:18:35  103   59:19  87   
       B: Jenna Giardina C: Holly Soules / Cassie Lipa R: Mary Daire 
  133  Team Turtle                         12  14   4:18:20   146  2:05:33    85  1:07:01   131  3:12:34  126 1:05:46  249  
       B: Elizabeth O-Donnell C: Joseph Merola / Allen Spiro R: Jack O-Donnell 
  134  MD&A Corporate Team 3               20  11   4:19:16   131  1:49:39   140  1:34:34   141  3:24:13   78   55:03  18   
       B: Ann Umlauf C: Bob Burke R: John Durkee 
  135  Wheel of Justice                    05  6    4:20:19   114  1:42:48   142  1:35:04   137  3:17:52  116 1:02:27  145  
       B: Fran Marinaro C: David Cianflune / Nicholas Parseniu R: Laura Bowler 
  136  Jayne-s Guys                        17  5    4:22:27   143  2:02:18    98  1:10:19   132  3:12:37  132 1:09:50  47   
       B: Paul Murray C: Jock Burbank / Dave Klausmeyer R: Jayne Zinke 
  137  Alta Cacas                          06  6    4:29:07   137  1:51:54   138  1:32:28   142  3:24:22  121 1:04:45  121  
       B: Eric Proshansky C: Richard Greene / Dan Patel R: Dan Patel 
  138  SumigoMckinney                      19  20   4:30:37   141  1:58:36   121  1:19:14   136  3:17:50  140 1:12:47  135  
       B: Alec McKinney C: Alec McKinney R: Riley McKinney 
  139  Conservation Works                  17  6    4:32:23   120  1:45:02   145  1:37:48   139  3:22:50  131 1:09:33  201  
       B: Pete Westover C: Pete Westover R: Pete Westover 
  140  If Not Now- When?!                  23  1    4:32:34   116  1:44:29   128  1:22:20   126  3:06:49  145 1:25:45  196  
       B: Lee Barba C: Lee Barba R: Lee Barba 
  141  Maybe Later                         09  10   4:34:42   133  1:50:04   129  1:22:44   133  3:12:48  143 1:21:54  60   
       B: JEREMY WARREN C: JEREMY WARREN / Eric Drayman R: Eric Drayman 
  142  Don Don Don                         22  9    4:36:05   129  1:49:16   144  1:37:35   143  3:26:51  130 1:09:14  185  
       B: Donald Eaton C: Donald Eaton R: Donald Eaton 
  143  Separated at birth                  09  11   4:39:41   144  2:05:26   141  1:34:58   144  3:40:24  101   59:17  96   
       B: Jonathan Baum C: Jonathan Baum R: Morgan Burns 
  144  IRONHIPS                            22  10   5:03:50   106  1:39:26   ---      :00   ---      :00  149 5:03:50  138  
       B: Robert Nielson C: Robert Nielson R: Robert Nielson 
  145  G from  J  & The Pain Killers       22  11   5:03:55   130  1:49:38   148  2:02:14   145  3:51:52  137 1:12:03  202  
       B: Gerard Johnson C: Gerard Johnson R: Gerard Johnson 
  146  Team Steve                          17  7    5:03:58   134  1:50:55   147  2:00:58   146  3:51:53  138 1:12:05  180  
       B: Steve Ozer C: Steve Ozer R: Steve Ozer 
  147  Farrell Video Productions           17  8    5:06:22   140  1:56:30   134  1:27:33   140  3:24:03  148 1:42:19  209  
       B: Bill Farrell C: Bill Farrell R: Bill Farrell 
  148  LastManRunning                      22  12   5:15:26   145  2:05:31   146  1:48:07   148  3:53:38  142 1:21:48  218  
       B: adrian alcala C: adrian alcala R: adrian alcala 
  149  No Time to Lose                     15  2    5:34:37   149  2:19:28   139  1:32:57   147  3:52:25  147 1:42:12  212  
       B: Stephen Grise C: Stephen Grise R: Stephen Grise 




   ***********************************************************************************************
                                         PLATTSYS.COM 
   ***********************************************************************************************







Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates