Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



FAA Cross Country Championhips
Monday Oct 28 2019 - Sherwood Island State Park Westport C
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Cloudy 58 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                                   FAA Cross Country Championhips
                    Monday Oct 28 2019  -  Sherwood Island State Park Westport C
                      Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring -  Cloudy 58 degrees 
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Nicolas Burtson             SR    16:58.9 5:27   HOPK  Hopkins School        1      1      295  
  2    Lucas Pombo                 SO    17:05.7 5:29   BRUN  Brunswick School      2      1      255  
  3    Charlie Garland             JR    17:22.6 5:35   BRUN  Brunswick School      3      2      247  
  4    David Judd                  JR    17:33.8 5:38   HOPK  Hopkins School        4      2      319  
  5    Brian Gall                  FR    17:49.1 5:44   STL   St. Lukes School      5      1      709  
  6    William Cooper              09    18:08.4 5:50   HOPK  Hopkins School        6      3      297  
  7    Aaron Serianni              SR    18:08.5 5:50   RCD   Rye Country Day       7      1      640  
  8    Danny Gall                  FR    18:13.6 5:51   STL   St. Lukes School      8      2      708  
  9    Matty Goodman               SR    18:19.2 5:53   BRUN  Brunswick School      9      3      248  
  10   Jonny Citron                JR    18:25.8 5:55   BRUN  Brunswick School      10     4      240  
  11   Billy Bennett               SO    18:31.7 5:57   KING  King                  11     1      491  
  12   Luke Brennan                FR    18:33.1 5:58   HOPK  Hopkins School        12     4      294  
  13   Larson Palmgren             JR    18:36.2 5:59   GFA   Greens Farms Acad     13     1      288  
  14   Dean Kaduboski              SO    18:47.2 6:02   KING  King                  14     2      574  
  15   Adam Hagens                 FR    18:55.3 6:05   HOPK  Hopkins School        15     5      316  
  16   Owen Minson                 SR    18:57.8 6:06   GFA   Greens Farms Acad     16     2      283  
  17   Chris Ramos                 SR    19:02.5 6:07   BRUN  Brunswick School      17     5      260  
  18   Ryan Heinzerling            SR    19:08.6 6:09   BRUN  Brunswick School      18     6      249  
  19   Amitav Nott                 SO    19:13.8 6:11   RCD   Rye Country Day       19     2      630  
  20   James Davies                SO    19:15.2 6:11   KING  King                  20     3      496  
  21   Evan Migdole                SO    19:18.1 6:12   HOPK  Hopkins School        21     6      474  
  22   William Murphy              JR    19:20.1 6:13   RCD   Rye Country Day       22     3      627  
  23   Connor Minson               SO    19:28.5 6:16   GFA   Greens Farms Acad     23     3      284  
  24   Ali Hindy                   JR    19:41.2 6:20   BRUN  Brunswick School      24     7      250  
  25   Sam MacDonald               FR    19:47.8 6:22   GFA   Greens Farms Acad     25     4      279  
  26   Jonty Hammer                SO    19:59.3 6:26   GFA   Greens Farms Acad     26     5      275  
  27   Brady Melnick               FR    19:59.6 6:26   GFA   Greens Farms Acad     27     6      281  
  28   Jackson Hart                JR    20:01.4 6:26   STL   St. Lukes School      28     3      729  
  29   Al Nickerson                FR    20:02.4 6:27   KING  King                  29     4      610  
  30   Tyler Moyer                 FR    20:10.8 6:29   RCD   Rye Country Day       30     4      626  
  31   Jamie Ullman                SR    20:12.5 6:30   STL   St. Lukes School      31     4      114  
  32   Nati Tesfaye                SO    20:14.5 6:30   HOPK  Hopkins School        32     7      487  
  33   Yuto Abe                    SO    20:31.1 6:36   RCD   Rye Country Day       33     5      617  
  34   Charlie Adams               FR    20:33.5 6:37   STL   St. Lukes School      34     5      647  
  35   Chris Suter                 JR    20:36.4 6:37   RCD   Rye Country Day       35     6      643  
  36   Charlie Brohnasch           SR    20:37.2 6:38   GFA   Greens Farms Acad     36     7      270  
  37   John Russell                SO    20:55.4 6:44   KING  King                  37     5      615  
  38   Lucas Rodriguez             FR    21:05.9 6:47   KING  King                  38     6      614  
  39   Adam Kern                   FR    21:06.8 6:47   RCD   Rye Country Day       39     7      623  
  40   Davis Shattan               SR    21:07.7 6:47   KING  King                  40     7      616  
  41   Aidan Gunn                  JR    21:50.0 7:01   STL   St. Lukes School      41     6      728  
  42   Ford Lahey                  FR    22:52.2 7:21   STL   St. Lukes School      42     7      731  






Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates