Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Top Male:
Top Female:
CSC Vo-Tech Cross Country Championships
Tuesday Oct 15, 2019 - Wickham Park - Manchester CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Partly Cloudy 63 degr
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                              CSC Vo-Tech Cross Country Championships
                        Tuesday Oct 15, 2019 - Wickham Park - Manchester CT
                    Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring -  Partly Cloudy 63 degr
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com



  Plc    Score      Team Name                                     Cumm Time  (# Fin)
  =========================================================================== 
    1      53      Platt Tech                                     1:40:51.1  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           3      Jagger Art                  SR    19:25.0  6:15
           8      Simon Nodiff                SR    20:01.3  6:26
           12     Isaac Nodiff                SR    20:23.5  6:33
           13     Ian Valeta                  SR    20:24.3  6:34
           17     William Schimidheini        SO    20:37.0  6:38
           (18)   Brian Bello                 SR    20:51.0  6:42
           (25)   Kamien Murphy               JR    21:36.5  6:57
  =========================================================================== 
    2      92      Ellis Tech                                     1:43:43.5  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           1      JACOB REED                  JR    19:01.1  6:07
           6      VINNY REBELLO               JR    19:57.7  6:25
           19     TRENT MENARD                JR    20:51.2  6:42
           22     ANTHONY IVES                JR    20:56.6  6:44
           44     JOSEPH BLAIN                JR    22:56.9  7:22
           (54)   OWEN REINHART               SO    23:53.7  7:41
           (56)   MATTHEW AUBIN               SO    23:57.0  7:42
  =========================================================================== 
    3      109      Windham Tech                                   1:45:47.3  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           2      Jacob Theriault             SR    19:24.5  6:14
           16     Justin Graubaum             SR    20:31.9  6:36
           24     Mischa Fuhrman              SR    21:29.1  6:55
           26     Conor Johnson               FR    21:38.7  6:57
           41     Ananias Cortez              SR    22:43.1  7:18
           (51)   Trey Holley                 FR    23:34.3  7:35
           (67)   Anthony Cichon              FR    24:39.9  7:56
  =========================================================================== 
    4      114      Henry Abbott Tech                              1:45:48.9  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           5      Thyne Lloyd                 SO    19:48.0  6:22
           11     Ramirez Jesus               JR    20:09.1  6:29
           20     Nocito Xavier               SO    20:52.1  6:43
           30     Addison Calsetta            SR    21:46.0  7:00
           48     Jonathan Jaigua             JR    23:13.7  7:28
           (50)   Bruno DeSousa               SR    23:32.1  7:34
           (72)   Dennis Tenesaca             FR    25:56.1  8:20
  =========================================================================== 
    5      124      Wilcox tech                                    1:46:29.3  ( 6)
  =========================================================================== 
           4      Kyle Dobensky               JR    19:30.3  6:16
           15     Isaiah Felix                SR    20:26.8  6:34
           23     Brandon Armstrong           SR    20:57.5  6:44
           29     Josh Santiago               SO    21:45.9  7:00
           53     James Dobson                SR    23:48.8  7:39
           (69)   Carlos Cintron              JR    24:51.2  7:59
  =========================================================================== 
    6      128      Wolcott Tech                                   1:47:10.0  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           9      Xander Galusha              SO    20:01.9  6:26
           10     Hunter Steeves              SO    20:03.0  6:27
           33     David Goodwin               FR    22:08.7  7:07
           37     Garrett Barker              SR    22:26.6  7:13
           39     Alex Orlov                  JR    22:29.8  7:14
           (59)   Christian Piccini           JR    24:06.2  7:45
           (73)   Dylan Michaud               SO    26:03.7  8:23

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            CSC Vo-Tech Cross Country Championships Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

  =========================================================================== 
    7      173      Kaynor Tech                                    1:51:07.3  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           7      Scott Dalesio               SR    20:00.4  6:26
           27     Adonis Rodriquez            SO    21:41.8  6:58
           32     Jake Ashmore                SO    21:56.3  7:03
           52     Jayden Teasley              JR    23:34.9  7:35
           55     Michael Santiago            JR    23:53.9  7:41
           (64)   Jared Gomez                 JR    24:25.4  7:51
           (71)   Matt Moody                  FR    25:02.1  8:03
  =========================================================================== 
    8      207      Bullard Havens                                 1:55:05.6  ( 5)
  =========================================================================== 
           14     Armani McIntosh             JR    20:26.5  6:34
           21     Ulises Martinez             SR    20:53.8  6:43
           28     Pedro Rodriguez             JR    21:43.3  6:59
           68     Dequan Council              JR    24:50.9  7:59
           76     Victor Lopez                SR    27:11.1  8:45
  =========================================================================== 
    9      242      AI Prince Tech HS                              1:56:36.7  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           36     Dashawn Stewart             JR    22:19.2  7:10
           40     Troy Stewart                SO    22:39.8  7:17
           49     Kaven Lester                SO    23:27.8  7:32
           57     Tyshawn Jackson             JR    24:01.6  7:43
           60     Leeandro Torres             SO    24:08.3  7:46
           (65)   Dajon Nelson                SO    24:38.1  7:55
           (66)   Charles Cannon              SO    24:38.7  7:55
  =========================================================================== 
    10      258      Cheney Tech                                    1:58:47.6  ( 6)
  =========================================================================== 
           35     Richard Walton              SO    22:16.6  7:09
           45     Josh Tabor                  FR    23:00.0  7:24
           46     Matt Brown                  SO    23:01.0  7:24
           58     Jameson Quinlan             FR    24:03.8  7:44
           74     Andrew Lezmata              FR    26:26.2  8:30
           (75)   Joel Duah                   SO    26:36.6  8:33
  =========================================================================== 
    11      260      J.M. Wright Tech                               2:05:26.6  ( 5)
  =========================================================================== 
           31     Kyle Bamba                  SR    21:52.0  7:02
           42     Angel Vargas                SO    22:44.4  7:18
           43     Nicholas Garcia             SO    22:45.1  7:19
           62     Mark Sandoval               SR    24:14.8  7:47
           82     Francisco Garcia            SR    33:50.3  10:53
  =========================================================================== 
    12      292      Grasso Tech                                    2:08:31.6  ( 6)
  =========================================================================== 
           38     Orin Dube                   SO    22:28.6  7:13
           47     Matthew Riegert             SR    23:05.4  7:25
           61     Ben Srednicki               JR    24:14.7  7:47
           63     Alex Potochniak             SR    24:15.3  7:48
           83     Jordan Yering               SO    34:27.6  11:05
           (84)   David Pons                  SR    38:05.0  12:15

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            CSC Vo-Tech Cross Country Championships Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

  =========================================================================== 
    13      338      Norwich Tech                                   2:11:58.8  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           34     William Tardiff             FR    22:13.6  7:09
           70     Mason McCord                FR    24:55.3  8:01
           77     Cody Craney                 FR    27:40.8  8:54
           78     Jay Podziewski              FR    28:33.7  9:11
           79     Luis Matos                  FR    28:35.4  9:11
           (80)   Collin Schaller             FR    29:11.2  9:23
           (81)   Dylan Rice                  SO    29:21.7  9:26




Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates