Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. Michael Bravo 2. Nestor L Benitez 3. Michael M O-Connor 4. George J Theriaque 5. Keith L Card
Top Female: 1. Mellie Dang 2. Refija Mustajbasic 3. Rose Holloway 4. Lena Miller 5. Debra A Lombardo
UTC Aerospace Systems United Way 2K Fitness Walk
Thursday Oct 25, 2018 - UTC Aerospace - Windsor Locks CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Mostly Sunny - 47 degrees - Windy
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

** 2K Fitness Walk **

Overall 2K Male : Michael Bravo Overall 2K Female: Mellie Dang

Overall 5K Male : Luke Mayo Overall 5K Female: Andrea Vasiliou

***********************************************************************************
** PLATTSYS.COM **
***********************************************************************************


OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Michael Bravo 18M M1839 Windsor Locks 16:49 13:31 1/3 2011
2 Mellie Dang 18F F1839 Windsor Locks 17:57 14:25 1/4 2022
3 Refija Mustajbasic 50F F5099 Windsor Locks 17:59 14:27 1/4 2051
4 Rose Holloway 50F F5099 Windsor Locks 18:01 14:28 2/4 2029
5 Nestor L Benitez 50M M5099 Windsor Locks 18:23 14:46 1/4 2009
6 Lena Miller 50F F5099 Windsor Locks 19:29 15:40 3/4 2062
7 Michael M O-Connor 50M M5099 Windsor Locks 20:32 16:30 2/4 2052
8 George J Theriaque 50M M5099 Windsor Locks 20:34 16:32 3/4 2065
9 Keith L Card 18M M1839 Windsor Locks 20:35 16:32 2/3 2012
10 Kent J Thorpe 40M M4049 Windsor Locks 20:39 16:36 1/1 2074
11 Charles A Dumez 50M M5099 Windsor Locks 20:39 16:36 4/4 2026
12 Debra A Lombardo 50F F5099 Windsor Locks 21:02 16:54 4/4 2049
13 Elise N Zimmerman 18F F1839 Windsor Locks 21:04 16:56 2/4 2077
14 Michele Hu 18F F1839 Windsor Locks 21:05 16:57 3/4 2043
15 Thomas J Killen 18M M1839 Windsor Locks 21:06 16:57 3/3 2044
16 Sarah Farid-Chaudhry 18F F1839 Windsor Locks 27:20 21:58 4/4 2079
17 Lori Chartier 40F F4049 Windsor Locks 27:20 21:58 1/1 2018


Top Male: 1. Michael Bravo 2. Nestor L Benitez 3. Michael M O-Connor 4. George J Theriaque 5. Keith L Card

Top Female: 1. Mellie Dang 2. Refija Mustajbasic 3. Rose Holloway 4. Lena Miller 5. Debra A Lombardo

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates