Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



CTC Vo-Tech Cross Country Championships
Monday Oct 15, 2018 - Wickham Park - Manchester, CT
Platt Systems Timing & Scoring - Drizzle - Fog - 59 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                              CTC Vo-Tech Cross Country Championships
                        Monday  Oct 15, 2018 - Wickham Park - Manchester, CT
                    Platt Systems Timing & Scoring - Drizzle - Fog - 59 degrees 
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                            
                               **************  JV GIRLS ******************


OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Gaston Kelis                FR    27:36.0 8:53   PRIN  Prince tech           0      1      221  
  2    Jamyra Oglesby              SO    29:02.0 9:20   PRIN  Prince tech           0      2      231  
  3    Anna Rose Thelmaque         SR    29:32.4 9:30   JMW   J. M. Wright Tech HS  0      1      67   
  4    Courtney Baker              FR    32:32.3 10:28  PRIN  Prince tech           0      3      218  
  5    Jennifer Lopez              JR    32:53.7 10:35  JMW   J. M. Wright Tech HS  0      2      62   
  6    Maddy Razzaia               JR    33:10.3 10:40  PLAT  Platt Tech            0      1      208  
  7    Karla Chillegalli           SR    33:40.0 10:50  ABB   Henry Abbott Tech HS  0      1      31   
  8    Lesly Martinez              FR    34:32.9 11:07  JMW   J. M. Wright Tech HS  0      3      63   
  9    Brenda Flores               SO    34:49.4 11:12  JMW   J. M. Wright Tech HS  0      4      50   
  10   Tiana Soto                  FR    35:53.1 11:33  BULL  Bullard Havens        0      1      9    
  11   Tiane Orsini                FR    36:41.5 11:48  PLAT  Platt Tech            0      2      175  
  12   Leslie Samaniego            JR    36:51.1 11:51  ABB   Henry Abbott Tech HS  0      2      47   
  13   Mila Ramirez                SR    36:58.8 11:54  PLAT  Platt Tech            0      3      200  
  14   Nevaeh Grimsley             FR    37:06.0 11:56  KT    Kaynor Tech           0      1      70   
  15   Shantel Pena                JR    38:53.3 12:30  BULL  Bullard Havens        0      2      5    
  16   Anastacia Dones             FR    47:30.9 15:17  PLAT  Platt Tech            0      4      99   
  17   Gianalys Rivera             SR    47:54.2 15:25  WT    Windham Tech          0      1      278  

    ***********************************************************************************************
                                              PLATTSYS.COM 
   ***********************************************************************************************





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates