Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Top Male:
Top Female:
2017 Williston Northampton Shaler Cross Country Invitational
Saturday Oct 28, 2017 || W Northampton Sch Easthampton MA
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results || Partly Cloudy - Windy - 63 degrees
                    2017 Williston Northampton Shaler Cross Country Invitational
                     Saturday Oct 28, 2017 ||  W Northampton Sch Easthampton MA
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
            Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results  ||  Partly Cloudy - Windy  - 63 degrees 
                                    ** CROSS COUNTRY RESULTS **


  Plc    Team Name                   Total   | 1     2     3     4     5     (6)   (7)  |
  ====================================================================================== 
     1    Winsor School               72 =     11    12    14    16    19    (20)  (22)  
          Total Time:  1:50:50.4  ( 8)   (   22:10.1)
          Nicole Chung; Winnie Wang; Zoe Lewis; Alex Bardon; Indi Aufranc; Kate McCurley; 
          Chloe Duval; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     2    Suffield Academy            85 =     8     10    15    25    27    (31)  (40)  
          Total Time:  1:51:48.2  ( 10)   (   22:22.6)
          Jenna Daly; Emma Krasemann; Madi McCresh; Izzy Dutranoit; Lexi Roberts; 
          Megan Alberding; Becca Bauer; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     3    Hotchkiss School            90 =     3     13    17    24    33    (44)  (46)  
          Total Time:  1:52:19.4  ( 10)   (   22:28.9)
          Grace Bristow; Annabel Wallace; Annabelle Burns; Lucy Bulley; Nina Flinn; 
          Olivia Gee; Riley Henshaw; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     4    Worcester Academy          115 =     1     4     23    42    45    (47)  (52)  
          Total Time:  1:52:31.3  ( 8)   (   22:30.3)
          Coco Arcand; Gabby Gavala; Fiona Price; Mabel Gao; Nicole Pietro; En Le Samborski; 
          Yuliya Borodavka; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     5    Williston Northampton Sch  145 =     6     29    30    39    41    (43)  (56)  
          Total Time:  1:56:14.9  ( 10)   (   23:16.0)
          Abigail Touhey; Chloe Prouty; Anna Richardson; Maya Soley; Emma Gould; 
          Poojaa Prakash Babu; Magnolia Armstrong; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     6    Loomis Chaffee             178 =     18    21    38    48    53    (54)  (55)  
          Total Time:  1:58:40.2  ( 8)   (   23:44.0)
          Juliet Rhodes; Marleigh Giliberto; Lizzie Chapman; Anna Turner; Neala Sweeney; 
          Amanda Yen; Faith Donegan; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     7    Porters School             195 =     5     36    37    57    60    (64)  (69)  
          Total Time:  1:58:59.1  ( 8)   (   23:48.8)
          Alexandra Poole; Kyra Bukowski; Marisol Carty; Sofia Olivares; Amy Wang; 
          Ruth Torrence; Lydia Gambacini; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     8    Kingswood Oxford           201 =     2     34    35    63    67    
          Total Time:  2:01:14.2  ( 5)   (   24:15.8)
          Abigail Fernald; Julia Lantner; Jaden Paldino; Christina Daniels; Taline Norsigian; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     9    Westminster School         226 =     9     49    51    58    59    (61)  (71)  
          Total Time:  2:00:28.1  ( 7)   (   24:06.6)
          Annabelle Smith; Bethany Winters; Michelle Wu; Maggie Chaves; Elizabeth Casey; 
          Allie Masthay; Abby Hovey; 
  ====================================================================================== 
    10    Wilbraham Monson Acad      232 =     7     26    62    65    72    (78)  
          Total Time:  2:04:20.3  ( 6)   (   24:52.1)
          An-Janae Washington; Clara Harrington; Addison Wakelin; Marta Sanchez; 
          Christine Mo; Heidi Wu; 
  ====================================================================================== 
    11    Miss Halls School          288 =     28    32    74    75    79    (80)  (81)  
          Total Time:  2:13:45.2  ( 7)   (   26:45.0)
          LANNA KNOLL; EMMA KOTELNICKI; ZOE ZHANG; CHRISTY WANG; ZETA BOYD LENHART; 
          MARY HOWE; KAREN SKEETE; 
  ====================================================================================== 

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            2017 Williston Northampton Shaler Cross Country Invitational Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

  Plc    Team Name                    Total   |----      Team Places     ----|  
  ====================================================================================== 
    12    Cheshire Academy           327 =     50    66    68    70    73    (76)  (77)  
          Total Time:  2:12:17.0  ( 8)   (   26:27.4)
          Julia Dattilo; Fanqi Lin; Julia Shatalov; Shuqin Tang; Yichen Ma; Joyce Shi; 
          Li Jingyi; 
  ====================================================================================== 




Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates