Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Top Male:
Top Female:
2017 FAA Cross Country Series #1
Wednesday Sept 13, 2017 || Sherwood Island State Park - Wes
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results || Partly Cloudy - Hazy - 80 degrees
                                  2017 FAA Cross Country Series #1
                    Wednesday Sept 13, 2017 ||  Sherwood Island State Park - Wes
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
              Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results  || Partly Cloudy - Hazy - 80 degrees
              
                     ** BOYS INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY SCORES (ALL TEAMS) **


  Plc    Score      Team Name                                     Cumm Time  (# Fin)
  =========================================================================== 
    1      32      Brunswick School                               1:33:02.1  ( 16)
  =========================================================================== 
           3      Andres Jasson               SO    17:47.5  5:43
           5      Wesley Peisch               SR    17:56.0  5:46
           6      Kyle Raker                  SO    18:42.7  6:01
           7      Jack Driscoll               SR    19:02.0  6:07
           11     Chris Ramos                 SO    19:33.9  6:17
           (14)   Charlie Garland             FR    19:37.9  6:18
           (15)   Charlie Ciporin             JR    19:46.4  6:21
  =========================================================================== 
    2      36      Hopkins School                                 1:32:32.4  ( 26)
  =========================================================================== 
           1      Nicolas Burtson             SO    16:42.8  5:22
           2      Jonah Norwitt               SR    17:42.3  5:41
           8      Connor Hartigan             SR    19:05.1  6:08
           9      George Wang                 SO    19:13.4  6:11
           16     Joseph Stauff               JR    19:48.8  6:22
           (17)   Jake Wang                   SO    19:49.7  6:22
           (18)   Blake Braun                 FR    19:50.9  6:23
  =========================================================================== 
    3      101      Rye Country Day School                         1:41:08.2  ( 22)
  =========================================================================== 
           12     Connor Marrs                JR    19:34.9  6:18
           20     Justin Cheigh               SO    20:02.8  6:27
           21     Laszlo Kopits               JR    20:16.9  6:31
           23     Kyle Christopher            SR    20:30.3  6:36
           25     Aaron Serianni              SO    20:43.3  6:40
           (26)   William Murphy              FR    20:49.1  6:42
           (31)   Ed Abrams                   SR    21:05.3  6:47
  =========================================================================== 
    4      112      The Masters School                             1:41:08.8  ( 15)
  =========================================================================== 
           4      Sabian Grier                10    17:50.6  5:44
           22     Maxwell Levy                10    20:23.8  6:33
           24     Vincent Alban               JR    20:38.5  6:38
           29     Logan Schiciano             FR    21:01.5  6:46
           33     Oliver Campbell             SR    21:14.4  6:50
           (37)   Caio Lanes                  FR    21:38.0  6:57
           (40)   Michael Van Demark          SO    22:00.6  7:04
  =========================================================================== 
    5      119      Greens Farms Academy                           1:42:24.9  ( 13)
  =========================================================================== 
           13     Sean Minson                 SR    19:35.9  6:18
           19     Connor Calzone              SR    19:53.3  6:24
           27     Charlie Brohnasch           SO    20:51.6  6:42
           28     Owen Minson                 SO    20:56.3  6:44
           32     Will MaGrone                FR    21:07.8  6:47
           (34)   Jeb Rooney                  SR    21:32.0  6:56
           (39)   Ross Mix                    SR    21:42.7  6:59
  =========================================================================== 
    6      149      St. Lukes School                               1:45:15.4  ( 11)
  =========================================================================== 
           10     Thomas Arnold               08    19:24.8  6:14
           30     Andrew Kurth                SR    21:03.9  6:46
           35     Nick DiCorpo                SO    21:33.5  6:56
           36     Jackson Hart                FR    21:34.2  6:56
           38     Jamie Ullman                SO    21:39.0  6:58
           (43)   Chris Walsh                 SO    22:42.2  7:18
           (44)   Mitchell Mount              SR    22:47.1  7:19


  =========================================================================== 
    7      221      King                                           1:55:12.3  ( 15)
  =========================================================================== 
           41     Harry Linnan                SR    22:38.6  7:17
           42     Andrew Scarlata             SO    22:40.1  7:17
           45     Davis Shattan               SO    23:10.4  7:27
           46     JC Fredette                 FR    23:12.7  7:28
           47     A.J. DeGrado                SR    23:30.5  7:33
           (48)   Ari Maki                    JR    23:32.6  7:34
           (49)   Juan Ellis                  SR    23:54.8  7:41


*********************************************************************************

 ********************************************************************************************
                   PLATTSYS.COM CROSS COUNTRY RESULTS
********************************************************************************************
 



Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates