Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male:
Top Female:
Orange Cinco de K Mayo 5K Road Race
Sunday May 7, 2017 at High Plains Comm Ctr - Orange, CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing - Partly Cloudy - 55 degrees Windy
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Nick Almonte Overall Female: Debbie Gutfreund

Top Male Finishers
DIVISI DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Nick Almonte 5M Seymour CT 19:49
1 Debbie Gutfreund 0F Waterbury CT 20:50
1 Tiferet Gutfreund 4F F1319 Waterbury CT 29:42 9:33 2764
1 Katie Esposito 6F F2029 Middletown CT 21:14 6:50 2757
2 Haley Paolini 4F F2029 Trumbull CT 24:50 7:59 2737
3 Brittany Rehmer 8F F2029 New Haven CT 26:03 8:23 2746
1 Valerie Calderon Cino 0F F3039 Fairfield CT 23:35 7:35 2721
2 Marcia Escobedo 6F F3039 Bethany CT 30:24 9:46 2719
3 Haley Blake 0F F3039 Milford CT 32:46 10:32 2722
1 Anne Spoerndle 0F F4049 Orange CT 24:35 7:54 2724
2 Jamie Beaudette 3F F4049 Orange CT 27:17 8:46 2749
3 Jennifer Savino 5F F4049 Milford CT 28:08 9:03 2744
1 Terry Camputaro 3F F5059 Woodbury CT 26:42 8:35 2703
2 Denise Stein 6F F5059 Orange CT 27:11 8:45 2704
3 Janet Harrison 5F F5059 Orange CT 29:54 9:37 2702
1 Cathy Bradley 9F F6069 Orange CT 38:33 12:24 2741
1 Ann L Onton 3F F7099 Shelton CT 1:07:08 21:36 2779
1 Michael Perrone 1M M0012 Orange CT 34:12 11:00 2765
1 Benjamin Holt 6M M1319 Bethany CT 24:28 7:52 2773
2 Nick Matalote 3M M1319 Orange CT 28:02 9:01 2778
3 Peter Forchetti 7M M1319 Orange CT 41:00 13:11 2772
1 Jon Rinliari 6M M2029 Middletown CT 21:14 6:50 2758
2 Jake Darcy 9M M2029 New Haven CT 26:12 8:26 2745
3 Anthony Matalote 5M M2029 Orange CT 31:20 10:05 2777
1 Mike Blumenthal 5M M3039 Fairfield CT 22:12 7:08 2720
2 Phil Pires 4M M3039 Fairfield CT 22:15 7:09 2716
3 Todd Richard 9M M3039 Orange CT 23:25 7:32 2701
1 Edgar Mejia 8M M4049 Pasadena CA 20:44 6:40 2768
2 Anthony Ciaburri 1M M4049 No Haven CT 24:55 8:01 2762
3 Randy Willis 3M M4049 Plantsville CT 25:43 8:16 2713
1 Mike Kerin 8M M5059 Bethany CT 20:42 6:39 2776
2 Dean Morgan 5M M5059 Nashville TN 24:24 7:51 2735
3 Stuart Katz 0M M5059 Woodbridge CT 24:45 7:57 2718
1 William Shaw 0M M6069 Wallingford CT 24:57 8:01 2770
2 Aram Naharedian 5M M6069 Sandy Hook CT 25:41 8:16 2752
3 Carl Russell 7M M6069 Orange CT 27:31 8:51 2733
1 Ken Ziman 0M M7099 Orange CT 37:12 11:58 2753
2 Gustave Davis 9M M7099 Orange CT 41:32 13:22 2711
3 Herman Bershtein 1M M7099 Hamden CT 58:59 18:59 2723


Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates