Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Platt Systems Official Reporting System
2016 St Paul Falcon 5k Road Race
Friday August 26, 2016 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com
FINAL
                    Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        2016 St Paul Falcon 5k Road Race
    Friday August 26, 2016 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com
                                                                             FINAL    
BIB    Name                          A/S   DIV            CITY ST           TIME      BIB   
====  ===========================    ====  ====  ======================    =======   =====  

****** FEMALE   Division: ALUMNI  ****** \

1735  Suzanne Clemente               30 F  3039  Southington CT              27:28     1735  ALU 
1907  Bridget Harrigan               24 F  2029  Wolcott CT                  32:08     1907  ALU 
1935  Jillian Connelly               46 F  4049  Southington CT              32:12     1935  ALU 
1911  Lisa Lindsley                  55 F  5059  Bristol CT                  34:03     1911  ALU 
1941  Allison Polverari              41 F  4049  Meriden CT                1:03:30     1941  ALU 

****** FEMALE   Division: OPEN ****** 

1734  Elizabeth Wright               36 F  3039  Newington CT                24:09     1734  OPEN
1747  Suzanne Davis                  46 F  4049  Bristol CT                  26:40     1747  OPEN
1947  Lisa Book                      36 F  3039  West Hartford CT            26:45     1947  OPEN
1744  Hope Stanford                  45 F  4049  Bristol CT                  28:24     1744  OPEN
1732  Louise Melanson                56 F  5059  Bloomfield CT               29:30     1732  OPEN
1930  Joy Reardon                    49 F  4049  Meriden CT                  29:35     1930  OPEN
1909  Bethann Hooks                  46 F  4049  Southington CT              30:31     1909  OPEN
1745  Abigail Stanford               11 F  0012  Bristol CT                  30:37     1745  OPEN
1937  Lisa Suzio                     43 F  4049  Meriden CT                  30:43     1937  OPEN
1763  Sharon Rosenblatt              20 F  2029  Cheshire CT                 31:02     1763  OPEN

****** FEMALE   Division: STPAUL STUDENT   ****** 

1733  Tanessa Gonzalez               14 F  1319  Meriden CT                  25:40     1733  STP 
1946  Kailyn Bielecki                13 F  1319  New britain CT              25:40     1946  STP 
1934  Cassandra Dubitsky             14 F  1319  Southington CT              27:19     1934  STP 
1742  Hannah Stanford                13 F  1319  Bristol CT                  27:31     1742  STP 
1924  Rebecca Thibodeau              17 F  1319  Bristol CT                  27:40     1924  STP 
1945  Carolyn Del Debbio             15 F  1319  Plantsville CT              28:23     1945  STP 
1723  Chloe Ferraro                  15 F  1319  Bristol CT                  29:43     1723  STP 
1728  Julia Dobie                    15 F  1319  Cheshire CT                 29:43     1728  STP 
1746  Tessa Coleman                  16 F  1319  Southington CT              33:51     1746  STP 
1715  Libby Terra                    17 F  1319  New Hartford CT             34:39     1715  STP 

****** MALE   Division: ALUMNI  ****** 

1719  Teddy Mourges                  19 M  1319  Southington CT              21:50     1719  ALU 
1736  Andrew Barton                  51 M  5059  Bristol CT                  22:12     1736  ALU 
1739  Robert Eagan                   18 M  1319  Winsted CT                  24:25     1739  ALU 
1943  Darren Ranft                   42 M  4049  Torrington CT               25:35     1943  ALU 
1720  Thomas Norton                  18 M  1319  Colebrook CT                28:27     1720  ALU 
1724  Mark Ferraro                   56 M  5059  Bristol CT                  30:52     1724  ALU 
1738  Thomas Calvello                50 M  5059  Burlington CT               31:48     1738  ALU 
1906  James Harrigan                 58 M  5059  Wolcott CT                  32:08     1906  ALU 
1737  Darren Farrington              48 M  4049  Torrington CT               32:35     1737  ALU 

****** MALE   Division: OPEN ****** 

1936  Mario Vazquez                  37 M  3039  New britain CT              17:29     1936  OPEN
1740  Michael Vesci                  17 M  1319  Newington CT                18:26     1740  OPEN
1750  Stephen Hunt                   47 M  4049  Avon CT                     21:44     1750  OPEN
1714  Todd Sanzone                   44 M  4049  Bristol CT                  23:02     1714  OPEN
1929  Danny Bond                     13 M  1319  Bristol CT                  24:44     1929  OPEN
1912  Bruce Lindsley                 55 M  5059  Bristol CT                  25:04     1912  OPEN
1902  John Etter                     47 M  4049  Southington CT              25:35     1902  OPEN
1752  David Tellerico                69 M  6099  Marion CT                   26:40     1752  OPEN
1741  Mike Paultrow                  52 M  5059  Willimantic CT              28:18     1741  OPEN
1922  Scott Thibodeau                54 M  5059  Bristol CT                  29:13     1922  OPEN

****** MALE   Division: STPaul Student  ****** 

1700  Joseph Gaffney                 14 M  1319  Kensington CT               22:12     1700  STP 
1917  Jordan Rinaldi                 15 M  1319  Plantsville CT              22:36     1917  STP 
1722  Brendan Kendrick               16 M  1319  Wethersfield CT             22:40     1722  STP 
1910  Tommy Kretsch                  17 M  1319  Bristol CT                  22:40     1910  STP 
1901  Dennis Cawley                  15 M  1319  Southington CT              23:41     1901  STP 
1920  Walker Sharp                   14 M  1319  Bristol CT                  24:25     1920  STP 
1762  Jake Sanzone                   15 M  1319  Bristol CT                  24:32     1762  STP 
1918  Jeremy Rinaldi                 14 M  1319  Plantsville CT              24:33     1918  STP 
1923  Jacob Thibodeau                15 M  1319  Bristol CT                  27:23     1923  STP 
1927  Michael Bond                   15 M  1319  Bristol CT                  27:25     1927  STP 






Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates