Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



2015 St Andrews Jacober Memorial Cross Country Invitational
Wed Oct 28, 2015 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ platt
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
St Andrews School - Barrington, RI - Rain - WIndy - 61 degrees
                    2015 St Andrews Jacober Memorial Cross Country Invitational
                    Wed Oct 28, 2015 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ platt
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                  St Andrews School - Barrington, RI - Rain - WIndy - 61 degrees
                  
                                  ** GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY RESULTS **

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Anna Metcalf                SO    20:55.2 6:44   WHEE  Wheeler School        1      1      170  
  2    Sydney North                FR    21:49.6 7:01   LINC  Lincoln School        2      1      147  
  3    Maddie Heynen               FR    22:10.7 7:08   WHEE  Wheeler School        3      2      163  
  4    Amy Harff                   SR    22:23.0 7:12   WHEE  Wheeler School        4      3      162  
  5    Amelia Nishimura            JR    22:37.4 7:16   WHEE  Wheeler School        5      4      174  
  6    Kyra Ramos                  JR    22:48.1 7:20   LINC  Lincoln School        6      2      143  
  7    Lucy Ward                   FR    22:53.8 7:21   WHEE  Wheeler School        7      5      178  
  8    Nia Moore                   SR    23:12.6 7:28   STAW  St. Andrews           8      1      118  
  9    Nia Silver                  FR    23:22.1 7:31   STAW  St. Andrews           9      2      119  
  10   Jillian Jianos              SR    23:24.0 7:31   LINC  Lincoln School        10     3      140  
  11   Kate Middeleer              SR    23:33.9 7:34   WHEE  Wheeler School        11     6      172  
  12   Bernier Delaney             FR    23:50.1 7:40   LINC  Lincoln School        12     4      136  
  13   Hattie Grant                SR    24:05.2 7:45   WILS  Williams School       13     1      158  
  14   Eve O-Shea                  SR    24:10.9 7:46   WHEE  Wheeler School        14     7      175  
  15   Camilla Ledezma             FR    24:29.1 7:52   LINC  Lincoln School        15     5      132  
  16   Andrea Zuzarte              JR    25:50.6 8:18   WHEE  Wheeler School        0      8      179  
  17   Cecily Nishimura            FR    25:59.5 8:21   WHEE  Wheeler School        0      9      173  
  18   Meryl Cooke                 FR    26:03.9 8:23   STAW  St. Andrews           16     3      109  
  19   Kate McNulty                JR    26:05.5 8:23   STAW  St. Andrews           17     4      117  
  20   Eleanor Sultana             JR    26:18.2 8:28   WHEE  Wheeler School        0      10     177  
  21   Alana Juan                  SO    26:22.6 8:29   WHEE  Wheeler School        0      11     164  
  22   Sarah Martin                FR    26:23.0 8:29   WHEE  Wheeler School        0      12     169  
  23   Shelby Kennedy              FR    26:28.2 8:31   BRAD  Bradford Christian A  18     1      121  
  24   Portia Gaitskell            SO    26:39.1 8:34   LINC  Lincoln School        19     6      145  
  25   Julia Meyersiek             SO    26:41.1 8:35   LINC  Lincoln School        20     7      141  
  26   Rachel Goldstein            SO    26:42.7 8:35   WILS  Williams School       21     2      157  
  27   Grace Burleson              JR    26:52.6 8:38   WILS  Williams School       22     3      155  
  28   Sarah Kooper-Johnson        JR    26:57.6 8:40   WHEE  Wheeler School        0      13     166  
  29   Sarah Billis                JR    26:58.3 8:40   WILS  Williams School       23     4      154  
  30   Molly McMahon               JR    27:12.3 8:45   RHS   Rocky Hill School     0      1      152  
  31   Renee Mackintosh            SR    27:30.7 8:51   LINC  Lincoln School        0      8      146  
  32   Madison Kelly               JR    27:33.6 8:52   LINC  Lincoln School        0      9      144  
  33   Jessica March               JR    27:33.7 8:52   LINC  Lincoln School        0      10     139  
  34   Alannah Bareham             SR    27:47.1 8:56   PCD   Providence Country D  0      1      148  
  35   Chibitora Wu                SR    27:53.2 8:58   HYD   Hyde School           0      1      129  
  36   Tori Luo                    SO    27:53.8 8:58   HYD   Hyde School           0      2      128  
  37   Allison Guan                SR    27:56.6 8:59   HYD   Hyde School           0      3      127  
  38   Francess Kamara             JR    28:16.6 9:05   WHEE  Wheeler School        0      14     165  
  39   Munley Mykayla              SO    28:23.2 9:08   BRAD  Bradford Christian A  24     2      123  
  40   Rachel McCully              SO    28:24.7 9:08   BRAD  Bradford Christian A  25     3      122  
  41   Yulan Qiao                  FR    28:27.0 9:09   RHS   Rocky Hill School     0      2      153  
  42   Cindy Lin                   SR    28:45.4 9:15   STAW  St. Andrews           26     5      115  
  43   Christina Xiao              JR    28:48.8 9:16   LINC  Lincoln School        0      11     134  
  44   Christie Lee Marshall       JR    28:49.0 9:16   LINC  Lincoln School        0      12     133  
  45   Ruby Liu                    SO    29:36.6 9:31   STAW  St. Andrews           27     6      116  
  46   Helen Lin                   FR    29:37.5 9:31   STAW  St. Andrews           28     7      114  
  47   Faye Thompson               FR    29:52.8 9:36   LINC  Lincoln School        0      13     137  
  48   Cindy Li                    SR    30:16.3 9:44   STAW  St. Andrews           0      8      113  
  49   Helen Li                    FR    30:47.6 9:54   STAW  St. Andrews           0      9      112  
  50   Katera James                FR    30:49.5 9:55   STAW  St. Andrews           0      10     111  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                    2015 St Andrews Jacober Memorial Cross Country Invitational
                    Wed Oct 28, 2015 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ platt
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                  St Andrews School - Barrington, RI - Rain - WIndy - 61 degrrees
                                  ** GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY RESULTS **

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  51   Sally Philips               JR    31:48.7 10:14  PCD   Providence Country D  0      2      149  
  52   Phyllis Li                  FR    31:52.4 10:15  WILS  Williams School       29     5      159  
  53   Liu Alice                   SR    31:55.6 10:16  LINC  Lincoln School        0      14     131  
  54   Rebekah Besancon            SO    32:02.9 10:18  BRAD  Bradford Christian A  30     4      120  
  55   Katherine W                 SO    32:08.5 10:20  BRAD  Bradford Christian A  31     5      124  
  56   Lailai Dai                  FR    32:50.9 10:34  RHS   Rocky Hill School     0      3      151  
  57   Ranee Zhang                 SR    38:40.9 12:26  BRAD  Bradford Christian A  32     6      125  






Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates