Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 

2015 St Andrews Jacober Memorial Cross Country Invitational
Wed Oct 28, 2015 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ platt
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
St Andrews School - Barrington, RI - Rain - WIndy - 61 degrees
                    2015 St Andrews Jacober Memorial Cross Country Invitational
                    Wed Oct 28, 2015 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ platt
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                  St Andrews School - Barrington, RI - Rain - WIndy - 61 degrees
                                  ** GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY RESULTS **


               ***********************************************************
                    PLATTSYS.COM TEAM SCORES: ** GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY RESULTS **
               ***********************************************************

 1. Wheeler School (20) 2. Lincoln School (45); 3. St. Andrews (76);
 4. Williams School (108); 5. Bradford Christian Academ (128);

               ***********************************************************
                    PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS: ** GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY RESULTS **
               ***********************************************************

    

  Plc    Score      Team Name                                     Cumm Time  (# Fin)
  =========================================================================== 
    1      20      Wheeler School                                 1:51:00.1  ( 14)
  =========================================================================== 
           1      Anna Metcalf                SO    20:55.2  6:44
           3      Maddie Heynen               FR    22:10.7  7:08
           4      Amy Harff                   SR    22:23.0  7:12
           5      Amelia Nishimura            JR    22:37.4  7:16
           7      Lucy Ward                   FR    22:53.8  7:21
           (11)   Kate Middeleer              SR    23:33.9  7:34
           (14)   Eve O-Shea                  SR    24:10.9  7:46
  =========================================================================== 
    2      45      Lincoln School                                 1:56:20.9  ( 14)
  =========================================================================== 
           2      Sydney North                FR    21:49.6  7:01
           6      Kyra Ramos                  JR    22:48.1  7:20
           10     Jillian Jianos              SR    23:24.0  7:31
           12     Bernier Delaney             FR    23:50.1  7:40
           15     Camilla Ledezma             FR    24:29.1  7:52
           (19)   Portia Gaitskell            SO    26:39.1  8:34
           (20)   Julia Meyersiek             SO    26:41.1  8:35
  =========================================================================== 
    3      76      St. Andrews                                    2:07:29.5  ( 10)
  =========================================================================== 
           8      Nia Moore                   SR    23:12.6  7:28
           9      Nia Silver                  FR    23:22.1  7:31
           16     Meryl Cooke                 FR    26:03.9  8:23
           17     Kate McNulty                JR    26:05.5  8:23
           26     Cindy Lin                   SR    28:45.4  9:15
           (27)   Ruby Liu                    SO    29:36.6  9:31
           (28)   Helen Lin                   FR    29:37.5  9:31
  =========================================================================== 
    4      108      Williams School                                2:16:31.2  ( 5)
  =========================================================================== 
           13     Hattie Grant                SR    24:05.2  7:45
           21     Rachel Goldstein            SO    26:42.7  8:35
           22     Grace Burleson              JR    26:52.6  8:38
           23     Sarah Billis                JR    26:58.3  8:40
           29     Phyllis Li                  FR    31:52.4  10:15
  =========================================================================== 
    5      128      Bradford Christian Academy                     2:27:27.5  ( 6)
  =========================================================================== 
           18     Shelby Kennedy              FR    26:28.2  8:31
           24     Munley Mykayla              SO    28:23.2  9:08
           25     Rachel McCully              SO    28:24.7  9:08
           30     Rebekah Besancon            SO    32:02.9  10:18
           31     Katherine W                 SO    32:08.5  10:20
           (32)   Ranee Zhang                 SR    38:40.9  12:26






Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates