Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



2015 URI Rhody Classic HS T&F Invitational
Saturday Jan 10, 2015 - Mackal Field House - URI -Kingston, RI
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        2015 URI Rhody Classic HS T&F Invitational
                      Saturday Jan 10, 2015 -  Mackal Field House - URI -Kingston, RI
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

   ***********************************************************************************************
                                           GIRLS RUNNING EVENT RESULTS
   ***********************************************************************************************

Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   854 McIntosh, Quashira  JR Hope High S               7.32q  1
  2   625 Belvit, Erica       JR Bloomfield HS             7.61q  1
  3  1100 Harlon, Quinn       SO Woonsocket                7.63q  1
  4   676 Stern, May          JR classical HS              7.65q 18
  5   630 Cavalier, Adia      SO Bloomfield HS             7.66q  1
  6   943 Landroche, Emma     JR Pilgrim High              7.75q  2
  6   822 Botelho, Kalliana   FR Griswold                  7.75q  1
  8  1039 Martella, Annemari  JR Toll Gate                 7.76q  2
  9   610 Gausland, Brianna   JR Barrington HS             7.79   4
  9  1063 Martino, Emily      JR Valley Strea              7.79   3
 11   662 Davidson, Krysan    JR classical HS              7.80   3
 12   642 Mills, Andrea       SO Bloomfield HS             7.82   1
 13   636 Harris, Jahleah     FR Bloomfield HS             7.83   2
 14   922 Tobiasz, Joanna     JR New Britain               7.84   4
 15   850 Hack, Isis          SO Hope High S               7.85   1
 16   749 Kenny, Belle        JR East Lyme HS              7.92   4
 17   681 Walker, Meg         FR classical HS              7.94   3
 18   813 Powe, Madison       FR Fitch                     8.05   5
 19   743 Belleville, Hannah  SO East Lyme HS              8.06   5
 19   766 Arm, Hailey         JR East Meadow               8.06   2
 21  1058 Gordon, Brianna      9 Valley Strea              8.08   2
 22   807 Cook, Evelene       SR Fitch                     8.09   5
 22  1050 Daulisa, Sabrina    11 Valley Strea              8.09   6
 24  1061 Irving, Tyesha      10 Valley Strea              8.10  10
 24   719 Johnson, Alyssa     JR E. O. Smith               8.10   5
 26   849 Ebong, Faith        SO Hope High S               8.13   3
 27   948 Longmire, Kazmine   FR Portsmouth H              8.15   6
 27   858 Wright-Nance, Chey  SO Hope High S               8.15   1
 27   920 Dowu, Nadia         SR New Britain               8.15   9
 30   851 Hughes-Barnes, Des  SO Hope High S               8.16   3
 31   637 Henry, Hermana      SR Bloomfield HS             8.17   2
 32   882 Phillips, Rhema     FR Ledyard High              8.18   5
 33   820 Strong, Denise      SO Fitch                     8.19   9
 34   770 Brown, Johannah     JR East Meadow               8.20   3
 35   672 Ricci, Michele      JR classical HS              8.22   5
 36   601 Abbott, Erin        SO Barrington HS             8.23   4
 37   618 Walter, Abigail     FR Barrington HS             8.24   4
 38  1068 Williams, Brianna   SO Valley Strea              8.25   8
 39   979 Granese, Sarah      JR Seymour High              8.27   8
 40   980 Haversat, Brittany  JR Seymour High              8.28  10
 40   646 Pouncey, Nyla       SO Bloomfield HS             8.28   3
 42   752 Lee, Samantha       JR East Lyme HS              8.31   9
 43   712 Carly, Berstein     SO E. O. Smith               8.35   7
 44  1091 Lefemine, Abigail   FR Woodstock Acad            8.37  13
 45   619 Walter, Jillian     FR Barrington HS             8.38   4
 46   710 Bisiallon, Taylor   SR E. O. Smith               8.41   7
 46   953 Volk, Lindsey       JR Portsmouth H              8.41   9
 46   673 Richter, Sophia     FR classical HS              8.41   7
 49   693 Perez Cruz, Lisham  -- Classical Magnet          8.42  18
 50   803 Vorrasi, Kaela      JR East Meadow               8.44   4
 51  1055 Erondu, Ugonne      09 Valley Strea              8.45   4
 51   841 Tamburrino, Alex    JR Griswold                  8.45  10
 53   951 Piffard, Sophie     SO Portsmouth H              8.46   8
 54  1096 Rivard, Naomi       FR Woodstock Acad            8.51   9
 54  1048 Campbell, Amirah    09 Valley Strea              8.51   8
 54   866 Carter, Sanai       SO Ledyard High              8.51  11
 57  1073 Muccio, Stephanie   SO Westerly HS               8.52   8
 57   779 Kamper, Melissa     SO East Meadow               8.52   7
 59   860 Bickham, Alexis     JR Ledyard High              8.53  11
 60   694 Pryce, Kadian       SO Classical Magnet          8.54   9
 61   688 Junor, Jane         -- Classical Magnet          8.57   6
 62   707 Barron, Grace       JR E. O. Smith               8.58   6
 63   919 Dingle, Mackenzie   SO New Britain               8.60  13
 64   631 Cruz, Xiomara       FR Bloomfield HS             8.61   5
 64   777 Jones, Kiara        SO East Meadow               8.61   7
 66   677 Taiwo, Bolu         FR classical HS              8.63   8
 66   675 Santos, Tevana      FR classical HS              8.63   7
 66   821 Avery, Ruby         FR Griswold                  8.63  12
 69  1097 Seabold, Kelsey     SR Woodstock Acad            8.66  11
 69   665 Ibhoye, Victoria    FR classical HS              8.66  12
 71   885 Richardson, Aiyahn  SO Ledyard High              8.67  10
 72   609 Gause, Maeve        SO Barrington HS             8.69   6
 73   830 Higgins, Emma       SO Griswold                  8.70  11
 74   656 Aofolajuwonio, Deb  SO classical HS              8.71   9
 75   773 Fama, Alyssa        JR East Meadow               8.74   8
 76   775 Francis, Amanda     SO East Meadow               8.77   7
 76   808 Jankovich, Jillian  SR Fitch                     8.77  11
 78   722 Kozyra, Megan       FR E. O. Smith               8.80  10
 79   836 Longolucco, Emma    SO Griswold                  8.82  15
 80   835 LeBeau, Shealani    FR Griswold                  8.83  14
 81   805 Zervas, Olivia      FR East Meadow               8.88  14
 82   878 Marra, Brittany     SR Ledyard High              8.90  14
 83   823 Casey, Sam          SO Griswold                  8.91  11
 84   748 Gerber, Isabella    SR East Lyme HS              8.94  13
 85   826 DiGiacomo, Gabriel  FR Griswold                  8.95  14
 86  1002 Paterakis, Nina     SO Smithtown West            8.96  16
 86   879 Mercer, Isabelle    SO Ledyard High              8.96  12
 88   764 Vurno, Vanessa      SR East Lyme HS              8.97  11
 89   641 Mills, Alexandra    FR Bloomfield HS             8.99  15
 90   686 Griffin, Jacquelyn  JR Classical Magnet          9.02  13
 91   896 Longdin, Maddie     SO Lewis Mills               9.03  18
 92   843 Tran, Dana          JR Griswold                  9.15  15
 92   862 Bruehl, Laura       JR Ledyard High              9.15  16
 94   868 Dierman, Marie      SO Ledyard High              9.16  15
 94   702 Abbatemarco, Aden   FR E. O. Smith               9.16   9
 96   732 Moustakakis, Alexa  JR E. O. Smith               9.17  12
 97   794 Saladino, Christin  FR East Meadow               9.23  11
 98   871 Ecklord, Julia      SR Ledyard High              9.25  16
 99   888 Terrapin, Hannah    SO Ledyard High              9.28  17
100   774 Festa, Alexa        FR East Meadow               9.29  12
101   872 Factor, Ruth        SO Ledyard High              9.30  17
102   785 Mendoza, Kelly      JR East Meadow               9.33  14
103   800 Thozuppadan, Naena  FR East Meadow               9.34  18
104   918 Anderson, Dejanari  SO New Britain               9.35  12
105   874 Greer, Asia         JR Ledyard High              9.36  17
106   799 Thompson, Dana      SO East Meadow               9.41  16
106   886 Samokar, Avery      FR Ledyard High              9.41  16
108   834 Lear, Zoe           FR Griswold                  9.43  16
109   713 Devivo, Kristina    FR E. O. Smith               9.48  13
110   889 Wegiel, Stefanie    SR Ledyard High              9.49  17
111   727 Malonga, Erin       SO E. O. Smith               9.50  12
112   870 Dudda, Sydney       JR Ledyard High              9.52  17
113   645 Pierce, Briana      FR Bloomfield HS             9.55  16
114   788 Picone, Lauren      FR East Meadow               9.56  10
115   828 Dinneen, Veronica   JR Griswold                  9.59  18
116  1007 Treccariche, Chris  SR Smithtown West            9.62  15
116   883 Pons, Emma          SO Ledyard High              9.62  15
118   789 Pota, Brianna       FR East Meadow               9.63  15
119   703 Altieri, Eve        JR E. O. Smith               9.65  17
120   795 Selheim, Anneliese  SR East Meadow               9.69  15
121   827 Dineen, Erica       FR Griswold                  9.71  18
122   802 Velasco, Jheian     JR East Meadow               9.78  17
123   735 Sanchez, Molly      SR E. O. Smith               9.84  17
124   781 Kumar, Jasmine      FR East Meadow              10.14  18
125   897 Mahieu, Samantha    SO Lewis Mills              10.36  18
126   995 Dwyer, Hannah       SO Smithtown West           10.60  14

Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1   854 McIntosh, Quashira  JR Hope High S               7.15
  2  1100 Harlon, Quinn       SO Woonsocket                7.50
  3   822 Botelho, Kalliana   FR Griswold                  7.68
  4   943 Landroche, Emma     JR Pilgrim High              7.70
  5   625 Belvit, Erica       JR Bloomfield HS             7.71   7.7022
  6   630 Cavalier, Adia      SO Bloomfield HS            J7.71   7.7089
  7   676 Stern, May          JR classical HS              7.74
  8  1039 Martella, Annemari  JR Toll Gate                 7.88

Event 22  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   746 Folz, Gianna        JR East Lyme HS              8.86q  1
  2   644 Nahounou, Yasmine   SR Bloomfield HS             9.04q  1
  3   941 Brunelle, Melanie   SR Pilgrim High              9.13q  1
  4   848 Burgess, Chevell    SO Hope High S               9.19q  1
  5   749 Kenny, Belle        JR East Lyme HS              9.21q  1
  6  1087 Grudzinski, Anna    SR Woodstock Acad            9.38q  2
  7  1061 Irving, Tyesha      10 Valley Strea              9.53q  1
  8   614 Mayhew, Chloe       SR Barrington HS             9.74q  4
  9   882 Phillips, Rhema     FR Ledyard High              9.84   4
  9   676 Stern, May          JR classical HS              9.84   2
 11   824 Chmara, Hailey      JR Griswold                  9.91   2
 12   991 Paredes, Caitlin    SR Smithfield H              9.95   2
 13   842 Torchia, Brittany   SO Griswold                  9.97   2
 14   981 Lynch, Maddie       JR Seymour High              9.99   3
 15   791 Reddy, Neena        JR East Meadow              10.16   3
 16   832 Kinnie, Brianna     SO Griswold                 10.18   3
 17   662 Davidson, Krysan    JR classical HS             10.43   3
 18   942 DeMelo, Claudia     JR Pilgrim High             10.45   2
 19   952 Reaper, Sydney      SO Portsmouth H             10.56   2
 20   988 LaVallee, Katherin  SO Smithfield H             10.59   2
 21  1050 Daulisa, Sabrina    11 Valley Strea             10.61   5
 22   764 Vurno, Vanessa      SR East Lyme HS             10.62   5
 23  1096 Rivard, Naomi       FR Woodstock Acad           10.67   1
 24   974 Pesante, Isabelle   JR S Kingstown              10.69   3
 25   912 Zexter, Lily        -- Moses Brown              10.76   4
 26   852 Jackson, Leah       SO Hope High S              10.77   3
 26   608 Galbraith, Stephan  JR Barrington HS            10.77   6
 26  1009 Zarcone, Kristen    SO Smithtown West           10.77   6
 29   714 Doremus, Olivia     FR E. O. Smith              10.81   3
 30   748 Gerber, Isabella    SR East Lyme HS             10.84   5
 31   923 Chasse, Amy         SR Norwich Free Aca         10.86   5
 32  1038 Loeb, Skylar        JR Toll Gate                10.87   5
 33  1022 Pratt, Alexandra    JR Stonington H             10.92   4
 34   760 Selmeski, Amelia    JR East Lyme HS             10.94   5
 35   819 Stanberry, Ariana   SO Fitch                    10.97   6
 36  1016 Hoops, Gabi         SR Stonington H             11.09   4
 37   914 Zubiago, Emma       JR Moses Brown              11.10   4
 38   864 Canestrari, Madiso  SR Ledyard High             11.43   7
 39   999 Lesnick, Winter     SO Smithtown West           11.54   6
 40  1083 Davignon, Kennedy   FR Woodstock Acad           11.58   6
 41   846 Witherspoon, Doveo  FR Griswold                 11.65   6
 42   881 Olsen, Shelby       FR Ledyard High             11.74   7
 43   677 Taiwo, Bolu         FR classical HS             11.79   6
 44   606 Eller, Kerry        SO Barrington HS            11.88   7
 45  1014 Fain, Francesca     JR Stonington H             12.38   7
 46   602 Berkery, Mary       SO Barrington HS            12.62   7
 --   960 Berube, Liliana     FR S Kingstown                 FS   3

Event 22  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1   746 Folz, Gianna        JR East Lyme HS              8.79
  2   644 Nahounou, Yasmine   SR Bloomfield HS             8.86
  3   848 Burgess, Chevell    SO Hope High S               9.01
  4  1087 Grudzinski, Anna    SR Woodstock Acad            9.19
  5   749 Kenny, Belle        JR East Lyme HS              9.24
  6  1061 Irving, Tyesha      10 Valley Strea              9.28
  7   614 Mayhew, Chloe       SR Barrington HS             9.69
 --   941 Brunelle, Melanie   SR Pilgrim High                FS

Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   854 McIntosh, Quashira  JR Hope High S              40.42   1
  2   647 Roberts, Tashay     SR Bloomfield HS            43.02   1
  3   822 Botelho, Kalliana   FR Griswold                 43.80   3
  4   642 Mills, Andrea       SO Bloomfield HS            44.01   1
  5   628 Brown, Cheyenne     SO Bloomfield HS            44.04   1
  6  1046 Andre, Angeli       JR Valley Strea             44.10   4
  7   848 Burgess, Chevell    SO Hope High S              44.36   4
  8   742 Ashton, Haley       JR East Lyme HS             44.60   4
  9  1063 Martino, Emily      JR Valley Strea             45.07   3
 10   922 Tobiasz, Joanna     JR New Britain              45.10   5
 11   972 McCabe, Mckenna     JR S Kingstown              45.30   5
 12   644 Nahounou, Yasmine   SR Bloomfield HS            45.31   2
 13   969 Gonsalves, Olivia   JR S Kingstown              45.33   5
 14   906 Levine, Sarah       JR Moses Brown              45.47   3
 15   610 Gausland, Brianna   JR Barrington HS            45.53   4
 16   961 Biller, Emily       FR S Kingstown              45.71   4
 17   662 Davidson, Krysan    JR classical HS             45.76  11
 18   842 Torchia, Brittany   SO Griswold                 45.81   7
 19   709 Bilyek, Taylor      sr E. O. Smith              45.87   3
 20   905 Lambert, Abigail    FR Moses Brown              45.89   5
 21   708 Barton-Zuckerman,   SO E. O. Smith              45.90   4
 22  1023 Rolfe, Meg          SR Stonington H             45.97   6
 23  1020 McWilliams, Kenna   SR Stonington H             46.00   7
 23   646 Pouncey, Nyla       SO Bloomfield HS            46.00   3
 25  1021 Novak, Kalie        SR Stonington H             46.03   6
 26   743 Belleville, Hannah  SO East Lyme HS             46.17   9
 27   690 McPherson, Chantei  SR Classical Magnet         46.22   2
 28   887 Scahill, Brooke     SR Ledyard High             46.36   6
 29   953 Volk, Lindsey       JR Portsmouth H             46.39   9
 30   992 Bernabeo, Emily     SO Smithtown West           46.60   2
 31   745 Christiansen, Kati  JR East Lyme HS             46.69   7
 32   770 Brown, Johannah     JR East Meadow              46.79  13
 33  1012 Blanchard, Abby     JR Stonington H             46.96  12
 34   712 Carly, Berstein     SO E. O. Smith              46.99   5
 35   719 Johnson, Alyssa     JR E. O. Smith              47.01   8
 35   614 Mayhew, Chloe       SR Barrington HS            47.01  13
 37   637 Henry, Hermana      SR Bloomfield HS            47.06   7
 38   901 Calabresi, Elizabe  SO Moses Brown              47.08   7
 39   892 Claffey, Mary       JR Lewis Mills              47.11   5
 40  1068 Williams, Brianna   SO Valley Strea             47.13   9
 41   752 Lee, Samantha       JR East Lyme HS             47.19  12
 42   629 Brown, Shelden      SR Bloomfield HS            47.32   3
 43   766 Arm, Hailey         JR East Meadow              47.34   8
 44  1083 Davignon, Kennedy   FR Woodstock Acad           47.37  12
 45  1042 Silvia, Kendra      FR Toll Gate                47.41   6
 46   851 Hughes-Barnes, Des  SO Hope High S              47.42  11
 47  1076 Wicklund, Julia     SR Westerly HS              47.43   9
 48   855 Soares, Delvany     SO Hope High S              47.53  10
 49  1091 Lefemine, Abigail   FR Woodstock Acad           47.54  12
 50   920 Dowu, Nadia         SR New Britain              47.62  14
 51   981 Lynch, Maddie       JR Seymour High             47.64   6
 52   760 Selmeski, Amelia    JR East Lyme HS             47.72  13
 53   849 Ebong, Faith        SO Hope High S              47.88   9
 53  1055 Erondu, Ugonne      09 Valley Strea             47.88  10
 55   963 Blessing, Meghan    SR S Kingstown              47.97   8
 56   681 Walker, Meg         FR classical HS             48.10  16
 57   858 Wright-Nance, Chey  SO Hope High S              48.14  11
 58  1036 Kennedy, Isabel     FR Toll Gate                48.23   7
 59   973 Miller, Tara        SR S Kingstown              48.26  10
 60  1026 Williams, Casey     SR Stonington H             48.28   8
 60  1058 Gordon, Brianna      9 Valley Strea             48.28  13
 62   630 Cavalier, Adia      SO Bloomfield HS            48.35   2
 63   841 Tamburrino, Alex    JR Griswold                 48.37  14
 64   695 Salmon, Briana      SR Classical Magnet         48.47  14
 65   931 Guertin, Madison    SO Norwich Free Aca         48.54  15
 66   948 Longmire, Kazmine   FR Portsmouth H             48.62  14
 67   852 Jackson, Leah       SO Hope High S              48.66  10
 68  1073 Muccio, Stephanie   SO Westerly HS              48.85  11
 69   612 Hacket, Sabrina     SO Barrington HS            48.95  13
 70   803 Vorrasi, Kaela      JR East Meadow              49.00  15
 71  1097 Seabold, Kelsey     SR Woodstock Acad           49.10  16
 72   860 Bickham, Alexis     JR Ledyard High             49.26  18
 73   618 Walter, Abigail     FR Barrington HS            49.35  18
 74  1098 Sorel, Makara       FR Woodstock Acad           49.37  21
 75   844 Waters, Kayleigh    JR Griswold                 49.66   9
 76   753 Legein, Theresa     JR East Lyme HS             49.70  19
 77   832 Kinnie, Brianna     SO Griswold                 49.78  17
 78   606 Eller, Kerry        SO Barrington HS            49.98  14
 79   806 Chen, Joann         SO Fitch                    50.14  19
 80   919 Dingle, Mackenzie   SO New Britain              50.21  15
 81   999 Lesnick, Winter     SO Smithtown West           50.35  11
 82   881 Olsen, Shelby       FR Ledyard High             50.36  21
 83  1100 Harlon, Quinn       SO Woonsocket               50.47   2
 84   821 Avery, Ruby         FR Griswold                 50.50  20
 85   836 Longolucco, Emma    SO Griswold                 50.64  17
 86   714 Doremus, Olivia     FR E. O. Smith              50.84  15
 87   885 Richardson, Aiyahn  SO Ledyard High             50.91  21
 88   748 Gerber, Isabella    SR East Lyme HS             50.96  20
 89   775 Francis, Amanda     SO East Meadow              51.01  18
 89   879 Mercer, Isabelle    SO Ledyard High             51.01  19
 91   867 Cronin, Emme        SR Ledyard High             51.13  19
 92   815 Roper, Lauren       SR Fitch                    51.16  23
 93  1094 O Dea, Lindsey      FR Woodstock Acad           51.24  20
 94   616 Piper, Erin         SO Barrington HS            51.26  15
 95   930 Grabill, Jen        JR Norwich Free Aca         51.29  17
 96   847 Akanni, Hafzat      JR Hope High S              51.31  10
 97   830 Higgins, Emma       SO Griswold                 51.32  18
 98   675 Santos, Tevana      FR classical HS             51.37  17
 99   764 Vurno, Vanessa      SR East Lyme HS             51.41  20
100   694 Pryce, Kadian       SO Classical Magnet         51.42  16
101   952 Reaper, Sydney      SO Portsmouth H             51.48  12
102   677 Taiwo, Bolu         FR classical HS             51.67  22
103   688 Junor, Jane         -- Classical Magnet         51.76   8
104   846 Witherspoon, Doveo  FR Griswold                 52.22  21
105  1090 Law, Eden           FR Woodstock Acad           52.31  22
106   696 Saluk, Tabitha      JR Classical Magnet         52.33  21
107   921 Tabb, Larissa       FR New Britain              52.40  17
108   779 Kamper, Melissa     SO East Meadow              52.54  22
109   811 Pope, Haley         SR Fitch                    52.76  22
110   859 Arnold, Hannah      JR Ledyard High             52.89  23
111   823 Casey, Sam          SO Griswold                 52.96  25
112   693 Perez Cruz, Lisham  -- Classical Magnet         53.04  18
113   656 Aofolajuwonio, Deb  SO classical HS             53.67  24
114   794 Saladino, Christin  FR East Meadow              53.78  23
115   871 Ecklord, Julia      SR Ledyard High             53.80  22
116   635 Gallup, Nailah      JR Bloomfield HS            53.86  16
117   862 Bruehl, Laura       JR Ledyard High             54.01  24
118   729 Meister, Sophie     FR E. O. Smith              54.03  19
119   722 Kozyra, Megan       FR E. O. Smith              54.08  16
120   834 Lear, Zoe           FR Griswold                 54.38  24
121   826 DiGiacomo, Gabriel  FR Griswold                 54.58  26
122   702 Abbatemarco, Aden   FR E. O. Smith              54.65  16
123   868 Dierman, Marie      SO Ledyard High             54.82  25
124   768 Barry, Nicole       FR East Meadow              54.90  24
125   631 Cruz, Xiomara       FR Bloomfield HS            55.22  15
126   883 Pons, Emma          SO Ledyard High             55.71  26
127  1082 Dalimonte, Katheri  SO Woodstock Acad           55.76  26
128   878 Marra, Brittany     SR Ledyard High             56.00  23
129  1011 Belchick, Sara      SO Stonington H             56.08  21
130   774 Festa, Alexa        FR East Meadow              56.73  25
131   799 Thompson, Dana      SO East Meadow              57.04  27
132   645 Pierce, Briana      FR Bloomfield HS            57.17  24
133   732 Moustakakis, Alexa  JR E. O. Smith              57.56  14
134   802 Velasco, Jheian     JR East Meadow              57.89  27
135   835 LeBeau, Shealani    FR Griswold                 58.03  26
136   918 Anderson, Dejanari  SO New Britain              58.04  17
137   805 Zervas, Olivia      FR East Meadow              58.33  26
138   727 Malonga, Erin       SO E. O. Smith              58.43  20
139   689 Mathis, Yunique     SO Classical Magnet         59.84  27
140   788 Picone, Lauren      FR East Meadow            1:00.47  26
141   767 Artero, Julia       SO East Meadow            1:00.50  25
142   795 Selheim, Anneliese  SR East Meadow            1:01.44  27
143   800 Thozuppadan, Naena  FR East Meadow            1:04.13  27
144   781 Kumar, Jasmine      FR East Meadow            1:04.35  27
145   789 Pota, Brianna       FR East Meadow            1:05.31  25
146   785 Mendoza, Kelly      JR East Meadow            1:05.67  25
 --   951 Piffard, Sophie     SO Portsmouth H                DQ   8
 --   926 Cuc Saenz, Jasmine  SO Norwich Free Aca            DQ  13
 --   777 Jones, Kiara        SO East Meadow                 DQ  19
 --   636 Harris, Jahleah     FR Bloomfield HS               DQ   1

Event 25  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   647 Roberts, Tashay     SR Bloomfield HS          1:38.62   1
  2   676 Stern, May          JR classical HS           1:39.46   1
  3   850 Hack, Isis          SO Hope High S            1:43.84   1
  4   998 Howlin, Elizabeth   JR Smithtown West         1:44.90   1
  5   706 Barnes, Anna        JR E. O. Smith            1:46.11   1
  6   621 Zitzmann, Julia     JR Barrington HS          1:46.61   1
  7   762 Thiede, Caroline    JR East Lyme HS           1:47.34   2
  8   985 England, Analise    SR Smithfield H           1:47.69   1
  9  1062 Jelich, Kim         SR Valley Strea           1:48.12   1
 10   936 Lewerk, Margarett   SO Norwich Free Aca       1:48.58   3
 11   622 Zitzmann, Katie     FR Barrington HS          1:48.71   2
 12   613 Kloc, Lindsey       SR Barrington HS          1:49.10   3
 13   740 Abdeen, Cassidy     JR East Lyme HS           1:49.12   2
 14   668 Mccartin, Ava       SO classical HS           1:49.15   2
 15   911 Tortolani, Lucy     JR Moses Brown            1:49.52   2
 16  1024 Sieczkiewicz, Jenn  SR Stonington H           1:49.86   2
 17  1078 Tessa, Baake        JR Wheeler                1:49.87   3
 17   741 Alaimo, Becca       JR East Lyme HS           1:49.87   3
 19   624 Belton, Ciana       SR Bloomfield HS          1:50.17   1
 20   605 Culligan, Laura     SR Barrington HS          1:50.72   4
 21  1053 Ellis, Nanami       SR Valley Strea           1:50.85   4
 22  1074 Senior, Julie       SR Westerly HS            1:51.16   3
 23   812 Potter, Kathryn     JR Fitch                  1:51.55   2
 24   950 Merrill, Ally       JR Portsmouth H           1:51.66   2
 25  1043 Smith, Maddi        FR Toll Gate              1:52.55   3
 26   970 Madden, Annie       SR S Kingstown            1:52.96   3
 27   756 Marcaurele, Kaily   JR East Lyme HS           1:53.02   4
 28   623 Anderson, Monique   FR Bloomfield HS          1:53.11   2
 29   908 Moran, Racy         SO Moses Brown            1:53.37   4
 30   974 Pesante, Isabelle   JR S Kingstown            1:53.53   2
 31  1004 Scavella, Maggie    SO Smithtown West         1:54.63   4
 32   720 Kissane, Kathleen   SO E. O. Smith            1:55.19   3
 33   790 Puciloski, Emily    JR East Meadow            1:56.91   5
 34   880 Mitchell, Carina    JR Ledyard High           1:57.41   5
 35   996 Fahey, Carley       SR Smithtown West         1:58.75   4
 36   890 Woodmansee, Kathar  JR Ledyard High           1:59.27   5
 37   927 DeVito, Alexa       JR Norwich Free Aca       1:59.50   5
 38   692 Myers, Shania       SR Classical Magnet       1:59.56   6
 39   933 Kupis, Sydney       FR Norwich Free Aca       2:00.20   6
 40  1066 Tasovac, Lilianna   08 Valley Strea           2:00.86   5
 41   984 Slotter, Hailey     SR Seymour High           2:01.07   4
 42   884 Powell, Alexsis     JR Ledyard High           2:01.08   5
 43   863 Burger, Jessica     SR Ledyard High           2:01.23   6
 44   875 Houdeshell, Alex    SO Ledyard High           2:01.27   6
 45   683 Campbell, Jayde     FR Classical Magnet       2:02.10   5
 46   977 Brana, Alyssa       JR Seymour High           2:02.44   5
 47   716 Gildersleeve, Ella  SO E. O. Smith            2:04.06   5
 48   921 Tabb, Larissa       FR New Britain            2:04.63   4
 49   895 Keegan, Kathleen    FR Lewis Mills            2:10.01   6
 50   768 Barry, Nicole       FR East Meadow            2:12.00   6
 51   784 Lozano, Hefziba     SR East Meadow            2:12.51   6
 52   899 Zipoli, Sophie      FR Lewis Mills            2:13.41   6
 53   801 Umansky, Sophie     SR East Meadow            2:21.06   6
 54   767 Artero, Julia       SO East Meadow            2:21.15   6
 55   865 Carlin, Amanda      JR Ledyard High           2:25.86   6
 56   689 Mathis, Yunique     SO Classical Magnet       2:29.26   6

Event 27  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1069 Burr, Randi         FR Westerly HS            3:11.35   1
  2   861 Brawner, Megan      JR Ledyard High           3:13.75   1
  3   954 White, Sofia        SO Portsmouth H           3:13.80   1
  4   809 Moroyoqui, Alicia   JR Fitch                  3:15.02   1
  5   838 Perez, Meagan       SO Griswold               3:21.81   1
  6   929 Field, Aly          SR Norwich Free Aca       3:22.33   2
  7   607 Gagliano, Lilly     SO Barrington HS          3:22.58   1
  8   975 Southwick, Hannah   SO S Kingstown            3:23.18   1
  9  1071 Garvey, Sarah       SR Westerly HS            3:24.52   1
 10   734 Ricci, Loren        SO E. O. Smith            3:26.39   2
 11  1037 Lavallee, Sarah     JR Toll Gate              3:26.75   1
 12   731 Morrison, Tessa     SO E. O. Smith            3:26.89   2
 13   611 Gazeryan, Lusine    SR Barrington HS          3:26.94   3
 14   939 Sylvia, Lindsey     SO Norwich Free Aca       3:26.95   2
 15   893 Crockett, Nicole    SO Lewis Mills            3:30.13   2
 16   833 Kinnie, Makayla     SO Griswold               3:31.21   2
 17   964 Burton, Tori        FR S Kingstown            3:31.27   2
 18  1049 Catalano, Kate      08 Valley Strea           3:31.39   2
 19   814 Reinhold, Molly     SO Fitch                  3:31.50   3
 20   715 Garvey, Caitlin     SR E. O. Smith            3:32.54   3
 21   744 Callegari, Amanda   JR East Lyme HS           3:32.88   3
 22   717 Horvarth, Allyssa   FR E. O. Smith            3:34.32   3
 23  1065 Rossi, Elizabeth    SR Valley Strea           3:34.53   3
 24  1019 Maynard, Rihanna    JR Stonington H           3:34.60   3
 25   965 Charpentier, Alexi  JR S Kingstown            3:34.99   1
 26   916 McNeiece, Emily     JR Narragansett           3:35.16   3
 27   976 Babson, Victoria    SR Seymour High           3:35.74   2
 28  1078 Tessa, Baake        JR Wheeler                3:35.77   5
 29   626 Blackwin, Jahlyssa  SO Bloomfield HS          3:35.93   2
 30  1015 Gray, Liz           FR Stonington H           3:36.71   4
 31   705 Ayers, Sarah        JR E. O. Smith            3:37.74   2
 32   772 Elbasty, Anisa      SO East Meadow            3:39.26   4
 33   790 Puciloski, Emily    JR East Meadow            3:39.64   3
 34   934 Lane, McKenzie      SO Norwich Free Aca       3:39.71   4
 35   840 Saint-Surin, Thara  SO Griswold               3:40.38   4
 36   769 Brennan, Diana      FR East Meadow            3:40.42   4
 37  1025 Smith, Maia         FR Stonington H           3:40.93   4
 38   778 Kahl, Annika        FR East Meadow            3:41.03   3
 39   771 Dagnell, Alex       JR East Meadow            3:41.37   3
 40   669 Mckiernan, Bridget  FR classical HS           3:41.69   5
 41  1067 Westfall, Anna      07 Valley Strea           3:41.75   4
 42   765 Whittaker, Lillian  SO East Lyme HS           3:41.78   3
 43   757 Otter, Olivia       SR East Lyme HS           3:42.96   3
 44   786 Moustakis, Alexia   FR East Meadow            3:45.01   4
 45   898 Rich, Julia         SO Lewis Mills            3:47.48   4
 46  1018 Lyan, Hannah        SR Stonington H           3:50.28   6
 47  1000 Leverich, Megan     SR Smithtown West         3:50.65   4
 48  1035 Janysek, Madi       FR Toll Gate              3:52.55   2
 49   863 Burger, Jessica     SR Ledyard High           3:52.74   6
 50  1059 Hackman, Brianna    10 Valley Strea           3:53.34   5
 51   796 Son, Sarah          FR East Meadow            3:53.36   6
 52   875 Houdeshell, Alex    SO Ledyard High           3:55.30   5
 53   804 Wilson, Olivia      SO East Meadow            3:55.66   6
 54   782 Lopez, Katherine    FR East Meadow            3:55.97   6
 55   691 Moran, Margaret     FR Classical Magnet       3:58.31   3
 56   793 Rodriguez, Alyssa   SO East Meadow            3:59.14   4
 57   829 Hawkins, Sam        JR Griswold               4:02.20   5
 58   684 Chatfield, Anya     JR Classical Magnet       4:03.18   5
 59   783 Lozano, Emily       FR East Meadow            4:04.95   5
 60   687 Gunter, Allison     SO Classical Magnet       4:09.24   5
 61   683 Campbell, Jayde     FR Classical Magnet       4:09.27   2
 62   877 Kuss, Destiny       JR Ledyard High           4:09.85   6
 63   711 Blomstrann, Kate    SO E. O. Smith            4:10.14   4
 64   839 Playdon, Ally       JR Griswold               4:14.28   5
 65   798 Stankes, Jenna      FR East Meadow            4:15.19   6
 66   784 Lozano, Hefziba     SR East Meadow            4:16.99   6
 67   801 Umansky, Sophie     SR East Meadow            4:22.82   6
 68  1086 Gregory, Grace      JR Woodstock Acad         4:24.30   6

Event 28  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1069 Burr, Randi         FR Westerly HS            5:17.71   1
  2   604 Connolly, Grace     FR Barrington HS          5:28.16   1
  3   954 White, Sofia        SO Portsmouth H           5:30.08   1
  4   861 Brawner, Megan      JR Ledyard High           5:32.42   1
  5   763 Thompson, Kirsten   SO East Lyme HS           5:36.42   1
  6   838 Perez, Meagan       SO Griswold               5:39.35   1
  7   736 Spaulding, McKenna  SO E. O. Smith            5:40.75   1
  8   975 Southwick, Hannah   SO S Kingstown            5:47.87   1
  9   939 Sylvia, Lindsey     SO Norwich Free Aca       5:49.65   3
 10   857 Valdez, Lisbeth     SO Hope High S            5:50.10   1
 11   856 Valdez, Leinni      SO Hope High S            5:50.66   1
 12   611 Gazeryan, Lusine    SR Barrington HS          5:50.96   2
 13   750 Kirvelevicius, Ras  FR East Lyme HS           5:50.99   2
 14   833 Kinnie, Makayla     SO Griswold               5:51.54   2
 15  1071 Garvey, Sarah       SR Westerly HS            5:52.26   1
 16   910 Silvestri, Gabbie   SR Moses Brown            5:52.66   2
 17  1003 Sabia, Annalyse     So Smithtown West         5:52.73   2
 18  1040 Maynard, Sophia     FR Toll Gate              5:52.75   1
 19   620 Wholever, Haley     SR Barrington HS          5:55.01   3
 20  1031 Dugan, Morgan       SR Toll Gate              5:55.54   1
 21   733 Oliver, Erica       FR E. O. Smith            6:00.00   2
 22   786 Moustakis, Alexia   FR East Meadow            6:00.15   3
 23   744 Callegari, Amanda   JR East Lyme HS           6:00.53   3
 24   965 Charpentier, Alexi  JR S Kingstown            6:01.52   1
 25   983 Sanchez, Bella      SO Seymour High           6:02.52   4
 26   765 Whittaker, Lillian  SO East Lyme HS           6:03.76   3
 27   772 Elbasty, Anisa      SO East Meadow            6:06.21   4
 28   757 Otter, Olivia       SR East Lyme HS           6:06.84   4
 29  1081 Costanzo, Annette   SR Woodstock Acad         6:07.22   3
 30  1044 Smithers, Lian      SO Toll Gate              6:07.84   2
 31   626 Blackwin, Jahlyssa  SO Bloomfield HS          6:07.97   2
 32   925 Cubilla, Breanna    SO Norwich Free Aca       6:09.05   4
 33  1008 Turturro, Rachel    JR Smithtown West         6:09.31   2
 34  1033 Gothberg, Madison   SO Toll Gate              6:11.05   2
 35   771 Dagnell, Alex       JR East Meadow            6:11.85   3
 36   778 Kahl, Annika        FR East Meadow            6:12.97   4
 37  1077 Melinosky, Kelsey   SR Wheeler                6:13.27   3
 38  1099 Woodland, Jordyn    SO Woodstock Acad         6:13.77   4
 39   810 Olendorf, Alana     JR Fitch                  6:14.56   2
 40  1084 Douglas, Sarah      SR Woodstock Acad         6:15.81   3
 41   956 Zarriello, Jessica  SR Portsmouth H           6:16.70   3
 42  1047 Buon, Rebekah       08 Valley Strea           6:18.71   4
 42   840 Saint-Surin, Thara  SO Griswold               6:18.71   3
 44   867 Cronin, Emme        SR Ledyard High           6:19.87   3
 45   968 Fish, Mackenzie     FR S Kingstown            6:21.55   3
 46   691 Moran, Margaret     FR Classical Magnet       6:24.12   4
 47   949 Lucier, Katie       SR Portsmouth H           6:25.68   2
 48   684 Chatfield, Anya     JR Classical Magnet       6:27.70   4
 49   769 Brennan, Diana      FR East Meadow            6:31.79   4
 50  1041 Senerchia, Hannah   SO Toll Gate              6:32.52   2
 51  1085 Eber, Brittany      FR Woodstock Acad         6:34.49   5
 52   997 Gladstone, Rachel   JR Smithtown West         6:35.63   2
 53  1059 Hackman, Brianna    10 Valley Strea           6:39.51   5
 54   804 Wilson, Olivia      SO East Meadow            6:41.03   4
 55   796 Son, Sarah          FR East Meadow            6:41.10   5
 56   971 Manchester, Hallie  JR S Kingstown            6:42.08   4
 57   657 Bay, Louisa         FR classical HS           6:42.15   5
 58   780 Khan, Ursula        SO East Meadow            6:45.51   4
 59   783 Lozano, Emily       FR East Meadow            6:46.57   5
 60   793 Rodriguez, Alyssa   SO East Meadow            6:49.22   5
 61   670 Mehring, Chloe      JR classical HS           6:50.03   5
 62   782 Lopez, Katherine    FR East Meadow            6:53.74   5
 63   798 Stankes, Jenna      FR East Meadow            6:58.79   5
 64  1030 Dacey, MaKenna      SO Toll Gate              6:59.33   5
 65   877 Kuss, Destiny       JR Ledyard High           7:00.05   5
 66   839 Playdon, Ally       JR Griswold               7:00.09   5
 67   687 Gunter, Allison     SO Classical Magnet       7:04.48   5
 68   792 Rego, Michelle      FR East Meadow            7:42.54   4

Event 29  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1   730 Morrison, Annika    SO E. O. Smith           12:16.46
  2  1001 Nichols, Eliza      JR Smithtown West        12:41.85
  3  1045 Andrade, Gabriela   JR Valley Strea          12:44.43
  4   966 Cobb, Abigail       SO S Kingstown           12:55.91
  5   873 Gralton, Erin       SO Ledyard High          13:15.60
  6  1077 Melinosky, Kelsey   SR Wheeler               13:22.57
  7   718 Jacobi, Jen         SR E. O. Smith           13:33.02
  8   962 Blechman, Kylie     SO S Kingstown           13:33.42

Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bloomfield High School  'A'                         4:17.08   1
  2 East Lyme HS  'A'                                   4:22.50   1
     1) 740 Abdeen, Cassidy JR          2) 749 Kenny, Belle JR
     3) 742 Ashton, Haley JR            4) 762 Thiede, Caroline JR
  3 Valley Stream North High Schoo  'A'                 4:23.53   1
     1) 1053 Ellis, Nanami SR           2) 1062 Jelich, Kim SR
     3) 1063 Martino, Emily JR          4) 1068 Williams, Brianna SO
  4 Hope High School  'A'                               4:27.29   1
     1) 852 Jackson, Leah SO            2) 847 Akanni, Hafzat JR
     3) 857 Valdez, Lisbeth SO          4) 856 Valdez, Leinni SO
  5 Seymour High School  'A'                            4:37.53   1
     1) 982 Murphy, Jill JR             2) 979 Granese, Sarah JR
     3) 976 Babson, Victoria SR         4) 981 Lynch, Maddie JR
  6 Barrington High School  'A'                         4:38.78   1
     1) 614 Mayhew, Chloe SR            2) 605 Culligan, Laura SR
     3) 612 Hacket, Sabrina SO          4) 619 Walter, Jillian FR
  7 Norwich Free Academy  'A'                           4:39.51   2
     1) 929 Field, Aly SR               2) 930 Grabill, Jen JR
     3) 931 Guertin, Madison SO         4) 936 Lewerk, Margarett SO
  8 East Lyme HS  'B'                                   4:48.37   2
     1) 753 Legein, Theresa JR          2) 754 Littlefield, Lucy SR
     3) 756 Marcaurele, Kaily JR        4) 760 Selmeski, Amelia JR
  9 Ledyard High School  'A'                            4:55.22   2
     1) 884 Powell, Alexsis JR          2) 879 Mercer, Isabelle SO
     3) 881 Olsen, Shelby FR            4) 863 Burger, Jessica SR
 10 Classical Magnet  'A'                               4:56.18   2
 11 Smithtown West High School  'A'                     5:03.85   2
 12 Ledyard High School  'B'                            5:09.77   2
     1) 875 Houdeshell, Alex SO         2) 877 Kuss, Destiny JR
     3) 865 Carlin, Amanda JR           4) 859 Arnold, Hannah JR


Event 38  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hope High School  'A'                               1:45.97   1
     1) 850 Hack, Isis SO               2) 848 Burgess, Chevell SO
     3) 853 Jackson, Whitney SR         4) 854 McIntosh, Quashira JR
  2 Bloomfield High School  'A'                         1:49.35   1
  3 Pilgrim High School  'A'                            1:52.80   1
     1) 943 Landroche, Emma JR          2) 944 Morales, Nicole
     3) 945 Phillip, Kayda JR           4) 946 Stanley, Madison JR
  4 classical HS  'A'                                   1:53.06   1
     1) 676 Stern, May JR               2) 672 Ricci, Michele JR
     3) 681 Walker, Meg FR              4) 662 Davidson, Krysan JR
  5 Bloomfield High School  'B'                         1:53.62   1
  6 Valley Stream North High Schoo  'A'                 1:53.90   2
     1) 1050 Daulisa, Sabrina 11        2) 1058 Gordon, Brianna 9
     3) 1061 Irving, Tyesha 10          4) 1046 Andre, Angeli JR
  7 Stonington High School  'A'                         1:54.85   2
     1) 1017 Kane, Mallory JR           2) 1020 McWilliams, Kenna SR
     3) 1021 Novak, Kalie SR            4) 1023 Rolfe, Meg SR
  8 E. O. Smith High School  'A'                        1:55.96   2
     1) 709 Bilyek, Taylor sr           2) 708 Barton-Zuckerman, Maya SO
     3) 719 Johnson, Alyssa JR          4)
  9 Fitch  'A'                                          1:57.40   4
     1) 813 Powe, Madison FR            2) 807 Cook, Evelene SR
     3) 818 Spruill, Sydnee JR          4) 820 Strong, Denise SO
 10 East Lyme HS  'A'                                   1:58.71   3
     1) 743 Belleville, Hannah SO       2) 745 Christiansen, Katie JR
     3) 752 Lee, Samantha JR            4) 762 Thiede, Caroline JR
 11 Barrington High School  'A'                         1:58.79   2
     1) 601 Abbott, Erin SO             2) 606 Eller, Kerry SO
     3) 610 Gausland, Brianna JR        4) 605 Culligan, Laura SR
 12 Hope High School  'B'                               1:59.16   2
     1) 849 Ebong, Faith SO             2) 851 Hughes-Barnes, Destiny SO
     3) 855 Soares, Delvany SO          4) 858 Wright-Nance, Cheyenne SO
 13 Griswold  'A'                                       2:00.43   4
     1) 844 Waters, Kayleigh JR         2) 842 Torchia, Brittany SO
     3) 830 Higgins, Emma SO            4) 841 Tamburrino, Alex JR
 14 Ledyard High School  'A'                            2:01.01   3
     1) 882 Phillips, Rhema FR          2) 876 Kowalski, Emily JR
     3) 887 Scahill, Brooke SR          4) 866 Carter, Sanai SO
 15 New Britain HS  'A'                                 2:01.28   4
     1) 920 Dowu, Nadia SR              2) 922 Tobiasz, Joanna JR
     3) 919 Dingle, Mackenzie SO        4) 921 Tabb, Larissa FR
 16 Seymour High School  'A'                            2:02.55   3
     1) 977 Brana, Alyssa JR            2) 978 Fryc, Gosia SO
     3) 984 Slotter, Hailey SR          4) 980 Haversat, Brittany JR
 17 Woodstock Academy  'A'                              2:02.89   3
     1) 1087 Grudzinski, Anna SR        2) 1091 Lefemine, Abigail FR
     3) 1097 Seabold, Kelsey SR         4) 1094 O Dea, Lindsey FR
 18 Stonington High School  'B'                         2:03.55   3
     1) 1016 Hoops, Gabi SR             2) 1022 Pratt, Alexandra JR
     3) 1026 Williams, Casey SR         4) 1011 Belchick, Sara SO
 19 Classical Magnet  'A'                               2:05.88   2
 20 Griswold  'B'                                       2:07.18   4
     1) 845 Willard, Heidi SR           2) 823 Casey, Sam SO
     3) 836 Longolucco, Emma SO         4) 846 Witherspoon, Doveonna FR
 21 Ledyard High School  'B'                            2:07.38   4
     1) 885 Richardson, Aiyahny SO      2) 860 Bickham, Alexis JR
     3) 859 Arnold, Hannah JR           4) 871 Ecklord, Julia SR
 22 E. O. Smith High School  'B'                        2:08.96   3
     1) 725 Loniewski, Sara FR          2) 710 Bisiallon, Taylor SR
     3) 732 Moustakakis, Alexa JR       4) 722 Kozyra, Megan FR
 23 Bloomfield High School  'C'                         2:12.10   1
 24 E. O. Smith High School  'C'                        2:14.75   4
     1) 727 Malonga, Erin SO            2) 704 Arkin, Hannah JR
     3) 702 Abbatemarco, Aden FR        4) 729 Meister, Sophie FR
 25 Ledyard High School  'E'                            2:18.61   5
     1) 864 Canestrari, Madison SR      2) 862 Bruehl, Laura JR
     3) 868 Dierman, Marie SO           4) 874 Greer, Asia JR
 26 Ledyard High School  'C'                            2:22.03   5
     1) 889 Wegiel, Stefanie SR         2) 878 Marra, Brittany SR
     3) 888 Terrapin, Hannah SO         4) 886 Samokar, Avery FR
 27 Ledyard High School  'D'                            2:22.92   5
     1) 883 Pons, Emma SO               2) 870 Dudda, Sydney JR
     3) 869 Dudda, Libby                4) 872 Factor, Ruth SO
 28 Lewis Mills  'A'                                    2:28.35   5
     1) 891 Baer, Kelly                 2) 897 Mahieu, Samantha SO
     3) 894 Hallet, Kiley               4) 896 Longdin, Maddie SO

Event 39  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Barrington High School  'A'                        10:23.58
     1) 622 Zitzmann, Katie FR          2) 613 Kloc, Lindsey SR
     3) 621 Zitzmann, Julia JR          4) 607 Gagliano, Lilly SO
  2 E. O. Smith High School  'A'                       10:33.94
     1) 706 Barnes, Anna JR             2) 730 Morrison, Annika SO
     3) 736 Spaulding, McKenna SO       4) 734 Ricci, Loren SO
  3 East Lyme HS  'A'                                  10:34.76
     1) 750 Kirvelevicius, Rasa FR      2) 751 Kirvelevicius, Ugne SR
     3) 741 Alaimo, Becca JR            4) 763 Thompson, Kirsten SO
  4 Moses Brown  'A'                                   10:42.96
     1) 900 Ballarin, Alizee FR         2) 910 Silvestri, Gabbie SR
     3) 911 Tortolani, Lucy JR          4) 906 Levine, Sarah JR
  5 Fitch  'A'                                         10:50.44
     1) 809 Moroyoqui, Alicia JR        2) 810 Olendorf, Alana JR
     3) 812 Potter, Kathryn JR          4) 814 Reinhold, Molly SO
  6 Ledyard High School  'A'                           11:04.55
     1) 861 Brawner, Megan JR           2) 880 Mitchell, Carina JR
     3) 867 Cronin, Emme SR             4) 873 Gralton, Erin SO
  7 Norwich Free Academy  'A'                          11:22.76
     1) 939 Sylvia, Lindsey SO          2) 938 Smith, Henley SR
     3) 934 Lane, McKenzie SO           4) 925 Cubilla, Breanna SO
  8 E. O. Smith High School  'B'                       11:24.05
     1) 731 Morrison, Tessa SO          2) 717 Horvarth, Allyssa FR
     3) 733 Oliver, Erica FR            4)
  9 Woodstock Academy  'A'                             11:27.76
     1) 1081 Costanzo, Annette SR       2) 1084 Douglas, Sarah SR
     3) 1085 Eber, Brittany FR          4) 1099 Woodland, Jordyn SO
 10 Lewis Mills  'A'                                   11:51.52
     1) 893 Crockett, Nicole SO         2) 898 Rich, Julia SO
     3) 895 Keegan, Kathleen FR         4) 899 Zipoli, Sophie FR
 11 Stonington High School  'A'                        12:09.78
     1) 1015 Gray, Liz FR               2) 1019 Maynard, Rihanna JR
     3) 1025 Smith, Maia FR             4) 1013 Bornstein, Ana JR
 12 E. O. Smith High School  'C'                       12:21.78
     1) 718 Jacobi, Jen SR              2) 737 Tetreault, Alexis FR
     3) 711 Blomstrann, Kate SO         4) 721 Kissane, Molly FR
 13 Classical Magnet  'A'                              12:29.75



   
  ***********************************************************************************************
                                          PLATTSYS.COM  RESULTS
  ***********************************************************************************************





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates