Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 

2015 New Haven Rotaract 2 Mile Fun Run/Fitness Walk
Sunday Nov 8, 2015 - North Haven High School, North haven, CT
Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - Partly Coudy - 52 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                     2015 New Haven Rotaract 2 Mile Fun Run/Fitness Walk
                 Sunday Nov 8, 2015 - North Haven High School, North haven, CT
                   Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - Partly Coudy - 52 degrees
                       Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

          Overall Male : Nicholas Tiedemann    Overall Female: Juliana DiMartino
              
                  ***************************************************
	                      PLATTSYS WALK/FUN RUN RESULTS
	          ***************************************************   
	      

OVERALL                                                                GUN    
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======
  1    Nicholas Tiedemann           16M M0019 East Haven CT            12:54  31   
  2    Juliana DiMartino             9F F0019 East Haven CT            13:32  38   
  3    Alyssa Norton                10F F0019 Seymour CT               13:50  139  
  4    Ava Ciambriello              12F F0019 Milford CT               14:02  161  
  5    Jamie Dechello                0F F0000 North haven CT           14:10  1443 
  6    Pam Poplizio                 56F F5059 E haven CT               14:12  1442 
  7    Marissa Turner               11F F0019 Milford CT               14:57  134  
  8    Nicholas Bracale             12M M0019 East Haven CT            16:24  23   
  9    Michael Boni                 12M M0019 West haven CT            16:27  16   
  10   Marcus Helenski               4M M0019 Durham CT                16:55  151  
  11   Danielle Helenski            37F F3039 Durham CT                16:55  149  
  12   TJ Helenski                   6M M0019 Durham CT                18:11  150  
  13   Jeffrey Bracale              15M M0019 East Haven CT            18:12  21   
  14   Jessica Elkin                36F F3039 Hamden CT                18:24  91   
  15   Jaime Callan                 26F F2029 Hamden CT                18:37  112  
  16   Stacey Amodio                26F F2029 E haven CT               18:37  1428 
  17   Deborah Bracale              44F F4049 East Haven CT            18:48  22   
  18   Mike Scarpo                  28M M2029 Wallingford CT           20:13  1432 
  19   Dana Moras                   30F F3039 Orange CT                20:27  52   
  20   Jaime Richards               37F F3039 Derby CT                 20:47  1441 
  21   Tanner Santos                13M M0019 Bethany CT               20:49  157  
  22   Chris Buonocore              35M M3039 North haven CT           21:14  37   
  23   Charles DelVecchio           34M M3039 New Haven CT             21:16  102  
  24   Sarah Sudhoff                14F F0019 Naugatuck CT             21:21  42   
  25   Sharon Welch                 58F F5059 Hamden CT                21:34  96   
  26   Anthony Novitski             44M M4049 Seymour CT               22:12  7    
  27   Ryan Novitski                12M M0019 Seymour CT               22:15  8    
  28   Lynne Hillis                 54F F5059 Derby CT                 22:15  127  
  29   Alexander Serrano            13M M0019 West haven CT            22:49  84   
  30   Rene Yankocy                 41F F4049 Easton CT                22:51  73   
  31   Barbara Radigan              65F F6099 North Haven CT           22:52  85   
  32   Robert Serrano               46M M4049 West haven CT            22:53  83   
  33   Judy Nolan                   54F F5059 Hamden CT                22:55  87   
  34   Alex Gentile                 15M M0019 Branford CT              22:57  1421 
  35   Harry Sudhoff                57M M5059 Naugatuck CT             22:58  44   
  36   Bennett Gentile              13M M0019 Branford CT              23:01  1424 
  37   Danny Carbone                12M M0019 E Haven CT               23:02  1425 
  38   Sean Palmer                  10M M0019 Guilford CT              23:07  26   
  39   Gianni Liguori               11M M0019 Branford CT              23:09  13   
  40   Anthony Gentile              55M M5059 Branford CT              23:14  1422 
  41   Michele Gentile              45F F4049 Branford CT              23:15  1423 
  42   Maria Nicolia                51F F5059 Monroe CT                23:37  93   
  43   Patricia Flynn               47F F4049 Milford CT               23:38  95   
  44   Todd Norton                  50M M5059 Seymour CT               23:42  136  
  45   Erica Michaud                51F F5059 Madison CT               23:46  80   
  46   Debra Turner                 49F F4049 Milford CT               23:46  132  
  47   Mary Boni                    52F F5059 West haven CT            24:18  15   
  48   Peter Boni                   49M M4049 West haven CT            24:20  17   
  49   Craig Zalinsky               47M M4049 Bethany CT               24:26  145  
  50   Luann Carbone                 0F F0000 E Haven CT               24:31  1426 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                        2015 New Haven Rotaract 2 Mile Fun Run/Fitness Walk
                                Sunday Nov 8, 2015 - North haven, CT
                     Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - Partly Coudy - 52 degrees
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

              Overall Male : Nicholas Tiedemann    Overall Female: Juliana DiMartino

OVERALL                                                                GUN    
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======
  51   Kristy Novitski              43F F4049 Seymour CT               24:31  6    
  52   Bob Carbone                  48M M4049 E Haven CT               24:31  1427 
  53   Addison Zalinsky              8F F0019 Bethany CT               24:35  144  
  54   Katy Zalinsky                45F F4049 Bethany CT               24:35  142  
  55   Judy O'Neil                  64F F6099 New Britain CT           24:43  63   
  56   Anna Ferrucci                28F F2029 Hamden CT                24:44  92   
  57   Lindsey Claxton              33F F3039 New britain CT           24:44  62   
  58   Joshua Wettemann             13M M0019 Guilford CT              25:57  107  
  59   Maria Scarpa                 45F F4049 Guilford CT              25:58  1413 
  60   David Crow                   46M M4049 Orange CT                26:22  48   
  61   Timothy Tiedemann            28M M2029 Milford CT               26:25  109  
  62   Michael Hillis               54M M5059 Derby CT                 26:26  128  
  63   Rosa Crow                    47F F4049 Orange CT                26:26  49   
  64   Karen DiMartino Zimbardi     58F F5059 North Haven CT           26:26  18   
  65   Serena Hatch                 51F F5059 Woodbridge CT            26:28  89   
  66   Nancy Sudhoff                48F F4049 Woodbridge CT            26:29  88   
  67   Miles Michaud                17M M0019 Madison CT               26:30  81   
  68   Shahzeb Ahmed                25M M2029 Manchester CT            26:31  135  
  69   Nikko Liguori                16M M0019 Branford CT              26:33  14   
  70   Jack Palmer                  12M M0019 Guilford CT              26:34  25   
  71   John Palmer                  45M M4049 Guilford CT              26:34  28   
  72   Milena Ligouri               24F F2029 North Haven CT           26:35  1414 
  73   Kelsey Wettemann             16F F0019 Guilford CT              26:38  108  
  74   Kevin Gauvin                 35M M3039 East haven CT            26:39  124  
  75   Jessica Palmer               42F F4049 Guilford CT              26:42  27   
  76   Barbara Liguori              43F F4049 Branford CT              26:44  12   
  77   Nick Defilippo               34M M3039 NH CT                    26:46  1439 
  78   Stephanie Defilippo          30F F3039 NH CT                    26:47  1438 
  79   Jennifer MIneri              32F F3039 North haven CT           26:54  1446 
  80   Jaime Lettien                38F F3039 E haven CT               26:54  1444 
  81   Rose Mineri                  60F F6099 North Haven CT           26:54  1416 
  82   GRace Defilippo              62F F6099 N Branford CT            26:55  1448 
  83   Louis MIneri                 34M M3039 North haven CT           26:55  1445 
  84   Louis Miner                  14M M0019 North haven CT           26:56  1457 
  85   Phyllis Havens               61F F6099 North haven CT           27:04  1447 
  86   Bianca Lamunno               24F F2029 North Haven CT           27:05  1430 
  87   Toni Iamunno                 53F F5059 North Haven CT           27:05  1431 
  88   Kelsey Tiedemann             22F F2029 Wallingford CT           27:06  147  
  89   Unknown 1456    --            0M M----                          27:08  1456 
  90   Danielle Santagata           33F F3039 Guilford CT              27:08  160  
  91   Nicole Brockett               0F F0000 Wallingford CT           27:11  1455 
  92   Vicky Barreto                50F F5059 Clinton CT               27:18  120  
  93   Kurt Tiedemann               50M M5059 Clinton CT               27:19  119  
  94   Chelsea Tiedemann            32F F3039 Wallingford CT           27:24  90   
  95   Lori Beutel                  32F F3039 Northford CT             27:25  79   
  96   Deborah Gauvin               59F F5059 East haven CT            27:33  123  
  97   John Tiedemann Jr            61M M6099 Wallingford CT           27:36  126  
  98   Stephanie Tiedemann          60F F6099 Wallingford CT           27:36  125  

                        ***************************************************
                                            PLATTSYS RESULTS
                        ***************************************************   






Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates