Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. William Sanders 2. Kyle Morse 3. Patrick Cavanaugh 4. Mark Davison 5. Mario Longo
Top Female: 1. Joanna Cloherty 2. Annalisa Paltauf 3. Shawna Kohl 4. Kristen Mellitt 5. Lydia Greco
2015 Mari Hall Miles of Smiles 10K Road races
Saturday Sept 26, 2015 - Norton School - Cheshire, CT
Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - 65 degrees - Clear
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


Overall Male : William Sanders Overall Female: Joanna Cloherty

*************************************************

OVErALL 10k RESULTS

*************************************************


OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 William Sanders 28M M2029 Wethersfield CT 33:19 5:21 1/5 98
2 Kyle Morse 32M M3039 Cheshire CT 35:56 5:46 1/10 51
3 Patrick Cavanaugh 24M M2029 Cheshire CT 36:23 5:51 2/5 113
4 Mark Davison 46M M4049 Cheshire CT 36:29 5:52 1/17 107
5 Mario Longo 43M M4049 Cheshire CT 36:57 5:56 2/17 102
6 Fred Ayres 20M M2029 Southfield MI 37:45 6:04 3/5 2
7 Billy Barone 50M M5059 New Haven CT 39:50 6:24 1/12 5
8 Peter Falconer 37M M3039 Bethany CT 40:48 6:33 2/10 105
9 Andrew Cloherty 29M M2029 Hartsdale NY 41:02 6:36 4/5 13
10 John Strahley 48M M4049 Cheshire CT 41:03 6:36 3/17 80
11 Thaddaeus Vaichus 19M M1319 Waterbury CT 42:56 6:54 1/1 99
12 Jorge LLivichulhco 49M M4049 Danbury CT 43:01 6:55 4/17 115
13 Joanna Cloherty 27F F2029 Ridgefield CT 43:32 7:00 1/11 12
14 Annalisa Paltauf 31F F3039 New Haven CT 44:04 7:05 1/17 54
15 Mark Dixon 37M M3039 Wethersfield CT 44:30 7:09 3/10 19
16 Shawna Kohl 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 45:18 7:17 1/15 34
17 Paul Aquila 51M M5059 Cheshire CT 45:19 7:17 2/12 1
18 Kristen Mellitt 43F F4049 Cheshire CT 45:24 7:18 2/15 49
19 Lydia Greco 32F F3039 Rocky Hill CT 46:10 7:25 2/17 106
20 Braxton Carrigan 30M M3039 Hamden CT 46:24 7:28 4/10 9
21 Dr. Jessica Lynn Pereplyotc 40F F4049 West Springfield MA 46:26 7:28 3/15 58
22 Arthur Dutra 52M M5059 Meriden CT 47:09 7:35 3/12 92
23 Greg StMartin 49M M4049 Cheshire CT 47:29 7:38 5/17 79
24 Jonathan Connellan 35M M3039 North Haven CT 47:38 7:39 5/10 15
25 Tom Lau 33M M3039 Boston MA 47:40 7:40 6/10 39
26 Carl Gutowski 52M M5059 Wappingers Falls NY 48:03 7:43 4/12 28
27 Kerry Lucas 36F F3039 Hamden CT 48:09 7:44 3/17 41
28 Paul DeCrisantis 49M M4049 Bloomfield CT 48:23 7:47 6/17 18
29 Tim Connellan 61M M6069 Southington CT 48:41 7:50 1/3 14
30 Ronald Glifort 40M M4049 Hamden CT 48:47 7:51 7/17 26
31 George VanValkenburg 45M M4049 Cheshire CT 49:01 7:53 8/17 84
32 Anna Iacovella 44F F4049 Branford CT 49:17 7:55 4/15 30
33 Meghan Roscoe 31F F3039 Southington CT 49:28 7:57 4/17 67
34 Michael Dulz 54M M5059 Windsor CT 49:33 7:58 5/12 22
35 Emma Spiegel 21F F2029 Woodbridge CT 49:40 7:59 2/11 77
36 Kent Hurlburt 45M M4049 Cheshire CT 49:51 8:01 9/17 100
37 Hilary DeCrisantis 47F F4049 Bloomfield CT 49:55 8:01 5/15 17
38 Christopher Small 33M M3039 Orange CT 50:10 8:04 7/10 76
39 Lauren Heafy 25F F2029 Bronx NY 50:13 8:04 3/11 117
40 Leon Brin 45M M4049 Cheshire CT 50:40 8:09 10/17 7
41 Patrick Starvaggi 27M M2029 Hamden CT 50:43 8:09 5/5 108
42 Rachael Rheaume 27F F2029 Canton CT 50:45 8:09 4/11 63
43 Robert Scanlon 48M M4049 West Hartford CT 50:46 8:10 11/17 97
44 Maria Small 34F F3039 Orange CT 50:52 8:11 5/17 75
45 William Costello 52M M5059 Cheshire CT 50:56 8:11 6/12 103
46 Liz Markman 40F F4049 Cheshire CT 51:03 8:12 6/15 46
47 Maria Rizzuti 52F F5059 Cheshire CT 51:30 8:17 1/7 65
48 Ron Pell 66M M6069 Cheshire CT 52:41 8:28 2/3 94
49 Fredyne Pell 59F F5059 Cheshire CT 52:44 8:29 2/7 93
50 Erica Sukkivan 43F F4049 Cheshire CT 53:46 8:39 7/15 88
51 Tim Beloin 37M M3039 Wolcott CT 54:04 8:42 8/10 104
52 Tim Redican 34M M3039 Cheshire CT 54:21 8:44 9/10 101
53 Beth Matonak 36F F3039 East Hartford CT 54:26 8:45 6/17 47
54 Sungkwon Kim 46M M4049 Cheshire CT 54:29 8:46 12/17 33
55 Emily Jablonski 23F F2029 Madison CT 54:40 8:47 5/11 31
56 Jay Spiegel 56M M5059 Woodbridge CT 54:42 8:48 7/12 78
57 Steve Berardi 50M M5059 Cheshire CT 54:48 8:49 8/12 110
58 Cathy Pickman 48F F4049 Cheshire CT 54:53 8:49 8/15 60
59 John Perrotti 49M M4049 Cheshire CT 54:56 8:50 13/17 59
60 Debra Scotti 36F F3039 Cheshire CT 55:04 8:51 7/17 70
61 Dave Colon 50M M5059 Cheshire CT 55:27 8:55 9/12 89
62 William Berger 49M M4049 Cheshire CT 56:29 9:05 14/17 6
63 Marilyn Quinlan 54F F5059 Canton CT 56:35 9:06 3/7 61
64 Jaime Tabshey 30F F3039 Rocky Hill CT 57:16 9:13 8/17 116
65 Kishore Kothapalli 44M M4049 Milford CT 57:18 9:13 15/17 36
66 Karen Galvin 37F F3039 Cheshire CT 57:58 9:19 9/17 25
67 Jay Korman 53M M5059 Cheshire CT 58:14 9:22 10/12 96
68 Richard Williams 49M M4049 Cheshire CT 58:23 9:23 16/17 85
69 Jon Hudson 53M M5059 Avon CT 58:49 9:28 11/12 111
70 Kara Kaczynski 37F F3039 Branford CT 58:52 9:28 10/17 32
71 Lisa Wnuck 53F F5059 Cheshire CT 59:35 9:35 4/7 86
72 Shelby Clark 34F F3039 Cheshire CT 59:46 9:37 11/17 11
73 Hari Krishna Maddukuri 36M M3039 Trumbull CT 1:00:10 9:41 10/10 43
74 Linda Murphy 44F F4049 Meriden CT 1:01:06 9:50 9/15 95
75 Jennifer Dooling 42F F4049 Cheshire CT 1:01:42 9:55 10/15 20
76 Heather Swarts 26F F2029 Naugatuck CT 1:01:47 9:56 6/11 81
77 Steve Mele 61M M6069 North Haven CT 1:01:53 9:57 3/3 48
78 Nan Conlon 49F F4049 Cheshire CT 1:02:01 9:58 11/15 90
79 Lisa Berardi 50F F5059 Cheshire CT 1:02:01 9:58 5/7 109
80 Alex Shahen 57M M5059 Wolcott CT 1:02:20 10:01 12/12 72
81 Susan Evans Jones 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 1:03:24 10:12 12/17 23
82 Sally Kruse 52F F5059 Hamden CT 1:04:19 10:21 6/7 37
83 Kim Hoey 23F F2029 Wallingford CT 1:04:21 10:21 7/11 114
84 Joy Dutra 50F F5059 Meriden CT 1:04:29 10:22 7/7 91
85 Bridget Brosnahan 43F F4049 Cheshire CT 1:05:22 10:31 12/15 8
86 Becky Uricchio 33F F3039 Wolcott CT 1:05:39 10:33 13/17 82
87 Sarah Dainiak 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 1:06:11 10:39 14/17 112
88 Suresh Nadella 44M M4049 Shelton CT 1:06:18 10:40 17/17 52
89 SUSAN SHECKLEY 67F F6069 NIANTIC CT 1:07:25 10:51 1/2 73
90 Nancy Sewitch 63F F6069 Cheshire CT 1:07:25 10:51 2/2 71
91 Mary Baraiolo 29F F2029 Bristol CT 1:08:28 11:01 8/11 3
92 Brynna Gravlin 26F F2029 Bristol CT 1:08:29 11:01 9/11 27
93 Michelle Santos 27F F2029 Rocky Hill CT 1:08:29 11:01 10/11 69
94 Emma Dulz 24F F2029 Enfield CT 1:08:37 11:02 11/11 21
95 Rachel Norville 42F F4049 Wolcott CT 1:09:03 11:06 13/15 53
96 Rachel Barnett 36F F3039 Cheshire CT 1:09:06 11:07 15/17 4
97 Karen Cassesse 49F F4049 Hamden CT 1:09:33 11:11 14/15 10
98 Sarah Ferns 43F F4049 Cheshire CT 1:10:38 11:22 15/15 24
99 Melissa Rosenthal 37F F3039 Cheshire CT 1:10:38 11:22 16/17 68
100 Bev Roche 39F F3039 Plainville CT 1:11:23 11:29 17/17 66


Top Male: 1. William Sanders 2. Kyle Morse 3. Patrick Cavanaugh 4. Mark Davison 5. Mario Longo

Top Female: 1. Joanna Cloherty 2. Annalisa Paltauf 3. Shawna Kohl 4. Kristen Mellitt 5. Lydia Greco

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates