Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 

2015 Josh Billings Run Aground
Sunday Sept 20, 2015 || Tanglewood in Lenox, Mass
Chip Timing and Results by Plattsys Timing (plattsys.com)
27 mile bike, 5 mile canoe, kayak or paddleboard, 6 mile run
                                   2015 Josh Billings Run Aground
                          Sunday Sept 20, 2015 ||  Tanglewood in Lenox, Mass 
                      Chip Timing and Results by Plattsys Timing (plattsys.com) 
                    27 mile bike, 5 mile canoe, kayak or paddleboard, 6 mile run 
   .
                             *************************************************
                                                    
                                       KAYAK DIVISION RESULTS (248+1)

             24 = All Berkshire Kayak || 25 = Males 39 and under || 26 = Males 40 over || 27 = All Female
  28 = Mixed 39 under || 29 = Mixed 40 + || 30 = Masters 50 + || 31 = Gramdmaster || 32 = Recreation || 33 =2 Person male
     34 = 2 Person female || 35 = 2 Person Mixed || 36 = Ironman || 37 = Iron 40 + || 38 = Iron 50  || 39 = Ironwoman 
 
                           *************************************************

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK   --| |KAYAK  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  1    Pittsfield Health Food Ctr          25  1    2:23:19     1  1:08:52     1    38:58     1  1:47:50   1    35:29  396  
       B: Dean Phillips C: Ben Pigott / Mike Dostal R: Steve Dowsett 
  2    Vermont Sports Connection           28  1    2:36:20     3  1:13:20     2    46:21     2  1:59:41   5    36:39  242  
       B: Kevin Bessett C: Mike Malley / Clyde Yarnell R: Sara Dunham 
  3    Blanford Banana                     36  1    2:40:35     4  1:13:22     7    51:00     3  2:04:22   3    36:13  400  
       B: Kent Lemme C: Kent Lemme R: Kent Lemme 
  4    SPIN SPLASH Sprint                  25  2    2:40:42    13  1:16:56     4    47:43     5  2:04:39   2    36:03  193  
       B: Ian Skewer C: Phil Warner R: Stepehn Kurczy 
  5    00000000000 - Josh Flanagan         36  2    2:45:35     5  1:13:24     8    51:40     6  2:05:04   12   40:31  401  
       B: Josh Flanagan C: Josh Flanagan R: Josh Flanagan 
  6    Brother in Laws                     26  1    2:46:57    14  1:17:55     3    46:29     4  2:04:24   19   42:33  246  
       B: Dave Devine C: Brad Williams R: William Kittler 
  7    PBJ and IPAs                        24  1    2:50:52    12  1:16:43     5    50:04     8  2:06:47   30   44:05  293  
       B: Jason Candee C: Paul Monachina R: Brock Anello 
  8    TJ MAXXED                           33  1    2:52:37    36  1:20:17     9    51:57    11  2:12:14   10   40:23  266  
       B: Joshua Lipinski C: Tom Corrigan R: Joshua Lipinski 
  9    Jack Highlander                     38  1    2:54:45     7  1:16:21     6    50:19     7  2:06:40   62   48:05  496  
       B: Jack Morse C: Jack Morse R: Jack Morse 
  10   Ice Glen Guys                       30  1    2:54:56    10  1:16:23    18    56:10    12  2:12:33   18   42:23  334  
       B: Evan Fox C: Jonathan Raab R: Ron Piazza 
  11   Just Postal                         31  1    2:56:35    20  1:19:21    11    52:10     9  2:11:31   34   45:04  243  
       B: Michael McCusker C: Ed Dvorchak R: Vin Garofoli 
  12   John McCarthy                       36  3    2:58:14    49  1:20:27    15    55:28    14  2:15:55   16   42:19  466  
       B: John McCarthy C: John McCarthy R: John McCarthy 
  13   Young and Restless                  28  2    2:58:37    48  1:20:26    22    58:18    20  2:18:44   8    39:53  382  
       B: David Graziani C: Holly Brouker R: Connor Meehan 
  14   Flying Pigs                         24  2    2:58:53    27  1:20:02    31  1:00:18    26  2:20:20   6    38:33  391  
       B: Joe Coleman C: Zbigniew Aszyjczyk R: Michael Spitzer 
  15   Berkshire West                      29  1    2:59:53    42  1:20:19    29    59:28    23  2:19:47   9    40:06  371  
       B: Greg Babich C: Stephanie Ambrose R: Art Reilly 
  16   Mark Trahan                         36  4    3:00:13    31  1:20:06    17    56:00    15  2:16:06   31   44:07  220  
       B: Mark Trahan C: Mark Trahan R: Mark Trahan 
  17   Team Whitsett                       36  5    3:01:00     9  1:16:23    49  1:03:52    25  2:20:15   13   40:45  489  
       B: Kristian Whitsett C: Kristian Whitsett R: Kristian Whitsett 
  18   Ed Hofmeister                       36  6    3:01:04    33  1:20:06    21    57:02    18  2:17:08   29   43:56  436  
       B: Ed Hofmeister C: Ed Hofmeister R: Ed Hofmeister 
  19   3491'                               25  3    3:01:20    30  1:20:05    19    56:30    17  2:16:35   32   44:45  241  
       B: Brian Spagnoletti C: Jason Harrington R: Ryan Smith 
  20   Adam Hinds                          36  7    3:03:02    18  1:18:34    38  1:01:30    24  2:20:04   23   42:58  476  
       B: Adam Hinds C: Adam Hinds R: Adam Hinds 
  21   Ned Kennedy                         38  2    3:03:40    40  1:20:18    36  1:01:21    28  2:21:39   15   42:01  437  
       B: Ned Kennedy C: Ned Kennedy R: Ned Kennedy 
  22   Manual Labor                        33  2    3:04:36    34  1:20:07    27    59:23    22  2:19:30   35   45:06  369  
       B: Robert Benner C: Robert Benner R: Michael Nancollas 
  23   The Replacements                    25  4    3:05:39     2  1:13:20    94  1:09:20    29  2:22:40   24   42:59  390  
       B: Sonny Harvey C: Jedd Hall R: Mike Tucker 
  24   KFW                                 24  3    3:06:02    19  1:19:19    20    57:00    16  2:16:19   85   49:43  367  
       B: Tom Kolodziejczyk C: Bob Fachini R: Shawn Wright 
  25   Andre Bessette                      37  1    3:06:41    11  1:16:24    54  1:05:04    27  2:21:28   36   45:13  456  
       B: Andre Bessette C: Andre Bessette R: Andre Bessette 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK   --| |KAYAK  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  26   Movin' Groovin'                     26  2    3:06:51    61  1:25:10    26    59:08    33  2:24:18   20   42:33  289  
       B: Bob Geller C: Christopher King R: Christopher Begley 
  27   christopher kielb                   37  2    3:07:00    29  1:20:03    10    51:58    10  2:12:01  143   54:59  402  
       B: christopher kielb C: christopher kielb R: christopher kielb 
  28   Two Roosters and A Chick            29  2    3:09:01    51  1:25:02    32  1:00:25    35  2:25:27   26   43:34  311  
       B: Dan Flynn C: Ann Jon R: Joseph Alfano 
  29   Lumina Power                        24  4    3:09:23    41  1:20:18    79  1:07:53    44  2:28:11   14   41:12  258  
       B: Aidan Newey C: Dylan Seward R: Michael Kotleski 
  30   Dan Michaud                         38  3    3:09:53    38  1:20:17    46  1:03:37    31  2:23:54   44   45:59  481  
       B: Dan Michaud C: Dan Michaud R: Dan Michaud 
  31   Wagon Wheel Express                 25  5    3:11:41    16  1:18:09   157  1:17:08    58  2:35:17   4    36:24  308  
       B: Matt Bourque C: Bob Lomp R: Sean Kelley 
  32   Bernard Landa                       37  3    3:12:11    21  1:19:55    68  1:06:16    38  2:26:11   45   46:00  460  
       B: Bernard Landa C: Bernard Landa R: Bernard Landa 
  33   Justice League                      29  3    3:12:21    53  1:25:04    24    59:04    32  2:24:08   65   48:13  343  
       B: Stephen Pagnotta C: Bonnie Fachini R: Tim Morey 
  34   Dingus Dachshunds                   36  8    3:12:49    39  1:20:17   100  1:09:44    47  2:30:01   21   42:48  416  
       B: Ian Clark C: Ian Clark R: Ian Clark 
  35   Mark Sheinkman                      38  4    3:13:18    32  1:20:06    55  1:05:04    34  2:25:10   63   48:08  409  
       B: Mark Sheinkman C: Mark Sheinkman R: Mark Sheinkman 
  36   Win, Place, Show                    31  2    3:13:31    62  1:25:10    39  1:02:52    43  2:28:02   38   45:29  318  
       B: James Mucia C: Joanna Ezinga R: Lenny Collins 
  37   IronMiners                          33  3    3:13:57    23  1:20:01    75  1:07:30    42  2:27:31   49   46:26  281  
       B: Jeff Pratt C: Dave Pratt R: Jeff Pratt 
  38   Three Amigos                        29  4    3:14:43    46  1:20:21    61  1:05:33    37  2:25:54   73   48:49  306  
       B: Dave Joyner C: Tina McLaughlin R: Chris Dupuis 
  39   Simon Stone                         37  4    3:15:37    47  1:20:22    96  1:09:22    46  2:29:44   42   45:53  478  
       B: Noah Stone C: Noah Stone R: Noah Stone 
  40   Trunk Monkeys                       29  5    3:15:40    37  1:20:17    71  1:07:11    41  2:27:28   64   48:12  256  
       B: Bill Eagan C: Philip Townsend / Roberta Townsend R: Scott Bradley 
  41   Dynamo                              28  3    3:15:50    68  1:28:12    25    59:04    40  2:27:16   69   48:34  377  
       B: Kurt Brenner C: Igor Ioshpa R: Heather Perkins 
  42   Vermont Vixens                      27  1    3:16:49    50  1:24:24    14    54:32    21  2:18:56  166   57:53  245  
       B: Donagh McHugh-Dillon C: Andrea Vogl R: Jenny Peterson 
  43   Keystones                           25  6    3:17:22     6  1:16:11    28    59:26    13  2:15:37  197 1:01:45  254  
       B: Elias Bennett C: Jason Webster / George Berne R: John Aldrich 
  44   2 outlaws and an in Law             25  7    3:17:27    25  1:20:02   117  1:12:26    50  2:32:28   33   44:59  329  
       B: Troy Amuso C: Peter DiGrigoli R: Kristopher McLaughlin 
  45   Loose Pickles                       32  1    3:18:05    17  1:18:14    90  1:08:55    39  2:27:09   97   50:56  344  
       B: Daniel Moon C: Rick Penna R: Bill Chapman 
  46   Millenium Millionaires              28  4    3:19:57    90  1:32:18    78  1:07:49    76  2:40:07   7    39:50  188  
       B: Jerad King C: Abigail Lemanski R: Daniel Cleary 
  47   Powered by Beer                     26  3    3:20:22    43  1:20:19   121  1:12:49    52  2:33:08   52   47:14  399  
       B: Mark Gamash C: Tom Lanigan R: Kevin Crosier 
  48   Just Joshin-2                       32  2    3:20:43    58  1:25:08    99  1:09:43    57  2:34:51   41   45:52  284  
       B: John Severin C: Larry Johnson R: Nathan Johnson 
  49   Big Willy                           35  1    3:21:01    35  1:20:08   177  1:20:28    79  2:40:36   11   40:25  248  
       B: Tim Allard C: Darylle Sheehan R: Tim Allard 
  50   Bones Brigade                       36  9    3:22:47    22  1:20:00   131  1:13:26    54  2:33:26   80   49:21  415  
       B: Jarrett Robitaille C: Jarrett Robitaille R: Jarrett Robitaille 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  51   Back at It                          33  4    3:23:16    54  1:25:08    98  1:09:41    56  2:34:49   68   48:27  269  
       B: Frank Krol C: Matthew Kerwood / Frank Krol R: Matthew Kerwood 
  52   Random Greatness                    29  6    3:23:23    26  1:20:02    42  1:03:01    30  2:23:03  183 1:00:20  337  
       B: Rich Shade C: Michael Blair R: Monica Trust 
  53   Mahkeenac Attack                    35  2    3:23:39    87  1:32:00    65  1:05:42    62  2:37:42   43   45:57  286  
       B: Catherine Chester C: Matthew Chester / Catherine Chester R: Matthew Chester 
  54   SnappyPappies                       30  2    3:24:38   125  1:37:11    16    55:35    51  2:32:46  106   51:52  378  
       B: Hans Morris C: Tom Jones R: Christopher Perkins 
  55   Acton the egit                      26  4    3:24:49   121  1:36:37    51  1:04:36    80  2:41:13   27   43:36  268  
       B: conor nagle C: Tony Dunne R: Brian Sowers 
  56   2 Turtles and a Hare                25  8    3:25:01   152  1:40:53    33  1:00:49    81  2:41:42   25   43:19  331  
       B: Matt Osak C: Kris Raifstanger R: Andy Hare 
  57   Dave Potter                         38  5    3:25:33    65  1:25:34    58  1:05:12    49  2:30:46  141   54:47  471  
       B: Dave Potter C: Dave Potter R: Dave Potter 
  58   It's all about the t-shirt          27  2    3:25:41    57  1:25:08    43  1:03:03    45  2:28:11  161   57:30  262  
       B: Kathy Timpane C: Andrea Goodman R: Lindsey Dimaro 
  59   donald curtis                       37  5    3:25:53    78  1:30:52    47  1:03:43    55  2:34:35  100   51:18  455  
       B: Donald Curtis C: Donald Curtis R: Donald Curtis 
  60   All Put Together                    25  9    3:26:29    95  1:33:41    30    59:39    53  2:33:20  122   53:09  347  
       B: Tim Pitkin C: Brian Wilcox R: Joel Pekosz 
  61   Turkish Delight                     25  10   3:27:18   159  1:41:47    44  1:03:11    95  2:44:58   17   42:20  384  
       B: Paul Sullivan C: Travis Walsh R: Jack Serridge 
  62   HopHeads +1                         30  3    3:27:36    59  1:25:09   130  1:13:25    67  2:38:34   75   49:02  397  
       B: Alan Grant C: Cheryl Caldwell R: Pat Marafiote 
  63   Happy as a Dinner Bell              29  7    3:27:43    44  1:20:19   144  1:15:10    59  2:35:29  114   52:14  392  
       B: Blake Mackey C: Greg CYBULSKI R: Iratxe Eskurza 
  64   Team advil                          24  5    3:28:06    76  1:30:51    93  1:09:20    77  2:40:11   58   47:55  325  
       B: Steve Desmond C: Jim Patterson / Brian Patterson R: Matt Patterson 
  65   Dirty Ferd                          28  5    3:28:26    77  1:30:52    76  1:07:34    66  2:38:26   88   50:00  273  
       B: Steve Ray C: Garrett Colvin R: Molly Murphy 
  66   British & Fit-ish                   35  3    3:28:40    52  1:25:03   122  1:12:50    63  2:37:53   93   50:47  247  
       B: Simon Muil C: Simon Muil / Lara Denmark R: Lara Denmark 
  67   Chefs Hat                           32  3    3:28:42   122  1:36:38    45  1:03:29    75  2:40:07   70   48:35  272  
       B: Devin Rock C: Nate Tucker R: Kate Rock 
  68   Rose-s Boys                         30  4    3:28:59   137  1:39:00    23    59:04    65  2:38:04   96   50:55  253  
       B: Kevin Bedell C: Ken Bedell R: Kim Bedell 
  69   Team Kerwood                        33  5    3:29:29     8  1:16:23   202  1:23:41    74  2:40:04   81   49:25  346  
       B: Kevin Kerwood C: Kevin Kerwood / Greg Kerwood R: Greg Kerwood 
  70   The Bug - the Lip and the Saw       31  3    3:29:56   174  1:43:41    13    54:22    64  2:38:03  107   51:53  342  
       B: Steve Bugbee C: Pete Lipka R: Ed Saharczewski 
  71   Principal Bones                     26  5    3:30:22    71  1:29:37    97  1:09:32    69  2:39:09   99   51:13  361  
       B: Gary Barrow C: Jacob Keplinger R: Aaron Dean 
  72   Hilon Garden Team                   24  6    3:30:35    24  1:20:02    60  1:05:27    36  2:25:29  219 1:05:06  352  
       B: Ken Tessier C: Robert Cohen R: Mitch Emery 
  73   Team JA-TO-LO                       29  8    3:31:03    15  1:18:05   225  1:29:03   105  2:47:08   28   43:55  426  
       B: Tony Guarino C: Lori Sharron R: James Carrabba 
  74   MInute to WIn It !                  35  4    3:31:39   116  1:35:48    37  1:01:24    61  2:37:12  137   54:27  383  
       B: Melanie Bessette C: Paul Fortini R: Melanie Bessette 
  75   Willie's Rock Apes                  32  4    3:32:24   110  1:35:25    50  1:04:18    71  2:39:43  117   52:41  359  
       B: Edward Mahoney C: Sean Quimper R: Jason Street 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  76   MMRHS20                             35  5    3:32:48    64  1:25:11   137  1:14:13    70  2:39:24  125   53:24  316  
       B: Creighton Curtiss C: Creighton Curtiss R: Amy Carlotto Zuckett 
  77   It's Good To Be Strong              29  9    3:33:07    82  1:31:06    87  1:08:53    73  2:39:59  121   53:08  59   
       B: Andrew Watson C: David Williams R: Megan Cook 
  78   PT Cruisers                         27  3    3:33:10   154  1:40:55    41  1:02:59    92  2:43:54   77   49:16  295  
       B: Emma O'Connor C: Gay Houghton R: Becky Divoll 
  79   JMK Blueberry Pickers               27  4    3:33:49    45  1:20:20   184  1:21:46    82  2:42:06  104   51:43  328  
       B: Jamie Potter C: Jamie Potter R: Monica Saunders 
  80   Matthew Puntin                      37  6    3:34:36   102  1:34:17    85  1:08:41    87  2:42:58  102   51:38  457  
       B: Matthew Puntin C: Matthew Puntin R: Matthew Puntin 
  81   Beer Me Now!                        32  5    3:34:47    72  1:29:40   101  1:10:08    72  2:39:48  144   54:59  309  
       B: Joe Coffey C: John Pratt R: Leanne Coffey 
  82   The Womp Rats                       35  6    3:34:54    55  1:25:08    12    53:15    19  2:18:23  246 1:16:31  305  
       B: William Bodine C: Laurie Cole / William Bodine R: Laurie Cole 
  83   Dave Singer                         37  7    3:35:20   107  1:35:03   112  1:12:00   104  2:47:03   66   48:17  454  
       B: Dave Singer C: Dave Singer R: Dave Singer 
  84   Robin Frain                         39  1    3:35:30   105  1:34:45   120  1:12:47   107  2:47:32   59   47:58  430  
       B: Robin Frain C: Robin Frain R: Robin Frain 
  85   Old Dog and a New Trick, OFC        33  6    3:35:30    74  1:30:51   134  1:13:45    93  2:44:36   95   50:54  292  
       B: Shane Miner C: John Miner R: Shane Miner 
  86   Family Fun                          35  7    3:35:32    97  1:33:44   142  1:14:40   112  2:48:24   51   47:08  275  
       B: David Caron C: Elizabeth Butrick / David Caron R: David Caron 
  87   Adam Prata                          37  8    3:35:33    89  1:32:16   106  1:10:55    88  2:43:11  115   52:22  442  
       B: Adam Prata C: Adam Prata R: Adam Prata 
  88   Something Clever                    32  6    3:35:47    79  1:30:52   143  1:14:53   100  2:45:45   89   50:02  358  
       B: Matthew Riechers C: Robert Fournier R: Tom Doyle 
  89   Matthew Silk                        36  10   3:36:24    63  1:25:10   132  1:13:38    68  2:38:48  162   57:36  453  
       B: Matthew Silk C: Matthew Silk R: Matthew Silk 
  90   Christopher Crane                   36  11   3:36:52    67  1:28:11   179  1:21:01   118  2:49:12   55   47:40  427  
       B: Christopher Crane C: Christopher Crane R: Christopher Crane 
  91   Mid-Life Crisis                     30  5    3:36:58    28  1:20:03   104  1:10:29    48  2:30:32  226 1:06:26  339  
       B: Jeff Hurwitz C: MIke Krebs R: Derek Hasbrouck 
  92   Achilles Shoulder                   34  1    3:37:34    99  1:33:54   111  1:11:40    99  2:45:34  110   52:00  418  
       B: Adrienne Rynes C: Danielle Rapkowicz R: Adrienne Rynes 
  93   OURITAROD                           27  5    3:37:50   127  1:37:27    53  1:04:51    83  2:42:18  147   55:32  251  
       B: Pat Rosier C: Heather A Drake R: Michelle Sargis 
  94   Start Over                          32  7    3:38:00   115  1:35:47   124  1:12:52   113  2:48:39   79   49:21  360  
       B: Stephen Passetto C: Sorin Fiscu R: Robert Salinovici 
  95   The Flying Pig                      39  2    3:38:03    93  1:33:34   107  1:11:05    94  2:44:39  126   53:24  501  
       B: Lynn Hall C: Lynn Hall R: Lynn Hall 
  96   Two thoroughbreds and a donkey      28  6    3:38:28   138  1:39:10    67  1:06:14    98  2:45:24  120   53:04  320  
       B: Terri DiGrigoli C: Justin Osak R: Jessica Pleu 
  97   INIT4FUN                            24  7    3:38:59   164  1:42:49   105  1:10:48   134  2:53:37   37   45:22  370  
       B: William Klein C: Jim Pyra R: John Guzzi 
  98   The McCarthy Contingent             24  8    3:39:15    83  1:31:29   158  1:17:12   114  2:48:41   92   50:34  304  
       B: Nathan McCarthy C: Rie McCarthy R: Daniel McCarthy 
  99   Beachwood United                    30  6    3:39:58   185  1:46:53    59  1:05:24   127  2:52:17   56   47:41  355  
       B: Robert Barry C: Maureen Tuggey / Rick Tuggey R: Justin Barry 
  100  Team Will!                          36  12   3:40:02    66  1:25:54   138  1:14:25    78  2:40:19  179   59:43  491  
       B: William Devries C: William Devries R: William Devries 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  4   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  101  The Flying Circus                   30  7    3:40:25   153  1:40:54   135  1:13:54   139  2:54:48   39   45:37  335  
       B: Helene Wolkoff C: Fred Riss R: Les Wolkoff 
  102  Adams PT Girls!                     27  6    3:40:54   151  1:40:51    84  1:08:31   119  2:49:22  101   51:32  362  
       B: Lori Garabedian C: Sue Joyner R: Diane Wright 
  103  Maineiacs                           28  7    3:41:06   101  1:34:05   123  1:12:51   102  2:46:56  135   54:10  287  
       B: Steve Buxton C: Bram Smith / Nicole Bergeron R: Julia Bergeron 
  104  The I in Dwight                     37  9    3:41:24    86  1:31:36   109  1:11:38    89  2:43:14  169   58:10  417  
       B: Dwight Akerlind C: Dwight Akerlind R: Dwight Akerlind 
  105  Wasabi Peas                         33  7    3:41:25   129  1:38:03    62  1:05:38    90  2:43:41  165   57:44  119  
       B: Jeffrey Wimette C: Nathan Hickey R: --- 
  106  Beast of the East                   36  13   3:41:27    75  1:30:51   154  1:16:45   109  2:47:36  132   53:51  217  
       B: Todd Robert C: Todd Robert R: Todd Robert 
  107  Jeffrey Thornton                    38  6    3:41:45   126  1:37:15   164  1:17:49   141  2:55:04   50   46:41  461  
       B: Jeffrey Thornton C: Jeffrey Thornton R: Jeffrey Thornton 
  108  Runnin- Cousins                     29  10   3:41:46   166  1:43:11    89  1:08:54   126  2:52:05   84   49:41  25   
       B: Audrey Witter C: Audrey Witter R: Tim Mulligan 
  109  Leftys fire cider Allstars          28  8    3:41:47   103  1:34:24    83  1:08:25    86  2:42:49  175   58:58  336  
       B: Dana At Piere C: Mike Silver R: Stephan Lanphear 
  110  Not Over THAT Hill Yet!             29  11   3:42:10    96  1:33:42   129  1:13:19   103  2:47:01  145   55:09  291  
       B: Lee Palma C: Sharon Palma R: Pam Sandler 
  111  Quang Le                            36  14   3:42:21    70  1:29:22   194  1:22:55   128  2:52:17   90   50:04  467  
       B: Quang Le C: Quang Le R: Quang Le 
  112  The Locals                          32  8    3:42:28   163  1:42:25   118  1:12:37   140  2:55:02   53   47:26  303  
       B: James Hunt C: Jim Bronson / Alan Honig R: Steve Smith 
  113  Mainely Trained                     34  2    3:42:56   111  1:35:28   162  1:17:31   131  2:52:59   87   49:57  363  
       B: Caroline Holland C: Caroline Holland R: Beth Holland 
  114  Seventy x three almost              31  4    3:42:58   123  1:36:52   113  1:12:03   117  2:48:55  134   54:03  395  
       B: Sam Earnshaw C: Gerald James Fawcett R: George Gilder 
  115  Crist Myers                         37  10   3:43:01    69  1:29:06   165  1:18:23   106  2:47:29  148   55:32  440  
       B: Crist Myers C: Crist Myers R: Crist Myers 
  116  Dynamic Duo                         35  8    3:43:14   158  1:41:19    74  1:07:24   115  2:48:43  139   54:31  389  
       B: Peter Merwin C: Shenna Burke / Peter Merwin R: Shenna Burke 
  117  BFK                                 29  12   3:43:17   181  1:45:52    40  1:02:55   116  2:48:47  138   54:30  177  
       B: John Bellizzi C: Valerie Fisk R: Danielle Kinne 
  118  Rich Victor                         37  11   3:43:33   113  1:35:38    81  1:08:07    91  2:43:45  180   59:48  448  
       B: Rich Victor C: Rich Victor R: Rich Victor 
  119  Relax DOnt Do It                    28  9    3:43:48   145  1:40:09    64  1:05:42   101  2:45:51  167   57:57  189  
       B: Josh Nealy C: Laurie Gallagher R: Michael Doolan 
  120  Bagel & brew                        37  12   3:44:38    91  1:32:40   190  1:22:28   142  2:55:08   83   49:30  408  
       B: Tom McCormack C: Tom McCormack R: Tom McCormack 
  121  Three Stooges                       26  6    3:45:08   194  1:49:01   127  1:13:09   168  3:02:10   22   42:58  354  
       B: Alfredo Najera C: Patrick Ferriere R: Alec MacGillis 
  122  BIL's                               33  8    3:45:11   167  1:43:12   152  1:16:21   156  2:59:33   40   45:38  315  
       B: Will Metcalf C: Will Metcalf R: Tom Pike 
  123  Jersey Strong                       35  9    3:45:14   162  1:42:21   125  1:13:06   144  2:55:27   86   49:47  187  
       B: Mark Stodden C: Mark Stodden / Brittany Rutter R: Brittany Rutter 
  124  2 Health Nuts and a Beer Gut        24  9    3:45:21   117  1:35:48   180  1:21:11   146  2:56:59   67   48:22  381  
       B: Kevin Delaney C: Jess Wikle R: Maggie Ward 
  125  Jeff Clark                          38  7    3:45:29    92  1:32:43   186  1:21:56   138  2:54:39   94   50:50  403  
       B: Jeff Clark C: Jeff Clark R: Jeff Clark 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  5   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  126  Teddy Bear VI                       38  8    3:45:33   190  1:48:22    35  1:01:03   120  2:49:25  152   56:08  473  
       B: Ted Kellar C: Ted Kellar R: Ted Kellar 
  127  Tonic Clonic                        39  3    3:45:48   108  1:35:04   151  1:16:12   124  2:51:16  140   54:32  472  
       B: Sarah Marshall C: Sarah Marshall R: Sarah Marshall 
  128  Get us off the couch                31  5    3:45:49   106  1:34:50    34  1:00:53    60  2:35:43  234 1:10:06  368  
       B: David Goehring C: Bill Tatsapaugh R: Fred Landes 
  129  Alternative Energy                  35  10   3:46:56    88  1:32:02   163  1:17:44   121  2:49:46  156   57:10  366  
       B: Andy Alter C: Andy Alter / Rachel Alter R: Rachel Alter 
  130  Old SChool                          30  8    3:47:00   183  1:46:22   108  1:11:12   150  2:57:34   82   49:26  373  
       B: Ellen Farris C: Karen Zinchuk R: Tim Lee 
  131  Paprika                             36  15   3:47:01    94  1:33:36    91  1:09:04    85  2:42:40  213 1:04:21  213  
       B: Robert Gyurjan C: Robert Gyurjan R: Robert Gyurjan 
  132  Berkshires to the Beach             27  7    3:47:22   203  1:53:00    63  1:05:41   155  2:58:41   71   48:41  327  
       B: Sabrina Ruggiero C: Kimberly Obanhein / Kate Mccormick R: Christine Goretti 
  133  Nicole Shepardson                   39  4    3:47:29   176  1:45:16   128  1:13:13   154  2:58:29   74   49:00  480  
       B: Nicole Shepardson C: Nicole Shepardson R: Nicole Shepardson 
  134  Big Mac and Small Fry               35  11   3:48:12    60  1:25:09   228  1:30:14   143  2:55:23  118   52:49  348  
       B: Vincent McDonald C: Vincent McDonald / Josephine McDonald R: Josephine McDonald 
  135  Tele Tim                            38  9    3:48:33   135  1:38:46    69  1:06:32    97  2:45:18  206 1:03:15  405  
       B: Tim Drake C: Tim Drake R: Tim Drake 
  136  Paddle Gripers                      35  12   3:48:34   169  1:43:16   160  1:17:19   160  3:00:35   60   47:59  179  
       B: Sean O'Connor C: Sean O'Connor / Jen Sullivan R: Jen Sullivan 
  137  CBX3                                37  13   3:48:40   118  1:36:22   178  1:20:39   148  2:57:01  103   51:39  407  
       B: Christopher Barry C: Christopher Barry R: Christopher Barry 
  138  Wildcats                            24  10   3:48:55   191  1:48:25    82  1:08:19   145  2:56:44  113   52:11  163  
       B: Derrick Roddgers C: Chris Cuevas / Ryan Reuf R: Siobhan Rodgers 
  139  Happy Birthday Ben!                 32  9    3:49:06   140  1:39:28   183  1:21:36   162  3:01:04   61   48:02  33   
       B: Brian Snow C: Ben Snow / Amber Hertzberg R: Cassandra Lane 
  140  I Need A Beer                       36  16   3:50:01   120  1:36:35   159  1:17:14   135  2:53:49  153   56:12  412  
       B: Owen Myers C: Owen Myers R: Owen Myers 
  141  Three men and a lady                32  10   3:50:15   144  1:40:00   155  1:16:59   147  2:56:59  124   53:16  375  
       B: Ben Wax C: Jack Curletti / Hunter Curletti R: Michelle Curletti 
  142  Guido's Speedos                     27  8    3:50:30   136  1:38:47   212  1:25:31   179  3:04:18   47   46:12  261  
       B: Jessica Bosworth C: Erin Granger R: Phoebe Scott-Lawson 
  143  US vs THEM                          29  13   3:51:12   165  1:42:57    57  1:05:11   111  2:48:08  205 1:03:04  310  
       B: James Hartwig C: Josh Ziprnik R: Julie Kegresse 
  144  Benjamin Carone                     36  17   3:51:58    56  1:25:08   193  1:22:52   110  2:48:00  209 1:03:58  425  
       B: Benjamin Carone C: Benjamin Carone R: Benjamin Carone 
  145  scilohocla                          24  11   3:52:10    73  1:30:26   226  1:29:10   157  2:59:36  116   52:34  350  
       B: Anthony Moore C: Shannon Toye R: Ryley Gaudreau 
  146  Double Dubaya                       30  9    3:53:20   188  1:47:59   150  1:16:10   177  3:04:09   76   49:11  394  
       B: Craig WIlbur C: ---- R: SCott Woodger 
  147  Brian Sunskis                       38  10   3:53:24    98  1:33:46    88  1:08:54    84  2:42:40  235 1:10:44  463  
       B: Brian Sunskis C: Brian Sunskis R: Brian Sunskis 
  148  Team Willurd                        28  10   3:53:52   100  1:33:54   173  1:19:15   133  2:53:09  187 1:00:43  393  
       B: Jeffrey Wilson C: Meghan Wilson R: Marty Hurd 
  149  OCCASIONALLY ORGANIZED              30  10   3:54:10   213  1:55:22   116  1:12:23   191  3:07:45   48   46:25  372  
       B: Mike Romanovitch C: Alison Pardee R: Bernard Kelly 
  150  fred hawran                         38  11   3:54:35   128  1:37:33   156  1:17:03   137  2:54:36  182   59:59  434  
       B: fred hawran C: fred hawran R: fred hawran 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  6   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  151  Big Run Why                         24  12   3:54:39   109  1:35:06   189  1:22:07   149  2:57:13  160   57:26  271  
       B: Bill Tyer C: Todd Tyer R: Kris McDonough 
  152  Andrew Schroeder                    37  14   3:55:05    80  1:30:52   230  1:30:59   165  3:01:51  123   53:14  458  
       B: Andrew Schroeder C: Andrew Schroeder R: Andrew Schroeder 
  153  Suck it up Buttercup                28  11   3:55:34   104  1:34:41   153  1:16:38   125  2:51:19  212 1:04:15  301  
       B: Peter Houser C: Matthew Tortoriello / Kristen Maselek R: Jessica Petit 
  154  JC 2                                30  11   3:55:45    85  1:31:34   149  1:16:00   108  2:47:34  228 1:08:11  365  
       B: Jeff Gzanochamp C: Cindy Berti R: Carol Cushenette 
  155  Taking Care of Business             27  9    3:55:55   195  1:49:04   126  1:13:06   169  3:02:10  130   53:45  353  
       B: Pam Curtin C: Kate Heath R: Laurie Stracuzzi 
  156  LIVE UNITED                         25  11   3:56:18   175  1:45:10   201  1:23:31   193  3:08:41   54   47:37  387  
       B: Brad Schueckler C: Jonathan Ponnett R: Jude KoaMaya 
  157  JJ's Green Mtn Tofu                 35  13   3:56:23   202  1:52:57   136  1:14:05   187  3:07:02   78   49:21  282  
       B: Jenn Wood C: Jenn Wood / John Burke R: John Burke 
  158  Three's Company                     24  13   3:56:25   180  1:45:47    72  1:07:14   132  2:53:01  207 1:03:24  259  
       B: Ray Gardino C: Jim Andersen R: Angela Caffrey 
  159  Silver Bulleit                      24  14   3:56:38   168  1:43:14   174  1:19:29   172  3:02:43  133   53:55  351  
       B: Adam Kirby C: Sean Gray R: Mike ` Lipton 
  160  Better then before                  27  10   3:56:56   179  1:45:39   139  1:14:33   158  3:00:12  154   56:44  270  
       B: Susan Teigen C: Amber Durken R: Nicole McElroy 
  161  Gary's Folly 3                      30  12   3:58:25   196  1:49:29   140  1:14:35   176  3:04:04  136   54:21  333  
       B: Gary Bowitch C: Tom McKee R: Rose McKee 
  162  Hardly Washed Up                    33  9    3:58:35   141  1:39:29   182  1:21:23   161  3:00:52  164   57:43  175  
       B: Samuel Russo C: Gregory Clinton R: Samuel Russo 
  163  Rick Shrum                          36  18   3:58:37   124  1:37:04   147  1:15:36   130  2:52:40  224 1:05:57  219  
       B: Rick Shrum C: Rick Shrum R: Rick Shrum 
  164  Blood Spatter                       28  12   3:58:59    84  1:31:30   191  1:22:41   136  2:54:11  216 1:04:48  244  
       B: Jaime Rogers C: Richard Rubin R: Kori Burnham 
  165  J-Squared x R                       29  14   3:59:15   200  1:51:00    70  1:06:47   152  2:57:47  196 1:01:28  364  
       B: Jay Canale C: Robin Avery R: John Tullock 
  166  Better Late                         38  12   3:59:35    81  1:31:03   219  1:26:32   151  2:57:35  198 1:02:00  503  
       B: Bill Holland C: Bill Holland R: Bill Holland 
  167  ITS@Simon's Rock                    30  13   3:59:49   132  1:38:35   216  1:26:03   181  3:04:38  146   55:11  264  
       B: Steve Bohrer C: Mark Schane-Lydon R: Debbie Dillon 
  168  Derek Sigler                        36  19   3:59:58   119  1:36:34   215  1:25:59   170  3:02:33  159   57:25  446  
       B: Derek Sigler C: Derek Sigler R: Derek Sigler 
  169  BJ Abrahamson                       38  13   4:00:11   130  1:38:15   119  1:12:39   123  2:50:54  232 1:09:17  462  
       B: BJ Abrahamson C: BJ Abrahamson R: BJ Abrahamson 
  170  Beards Braids & PBRs                24  15   4:00:15   227  1:59:06    48  1:03:46   173  3:02:52  158   57:23  340  
       B: Tristanne Chalmers C: Chris Samson R: Kara Dupre 
  171  Michael Murphy                      36  20   4:00:39   160  1:41:48   211  1:25:26   189  3:07:14  127   53:25  439  
       B: Michael Murphy C: Michael Murphy R: Michael Murphy 
  172  Rocket Power                        35  14   4:01:10   161  1:42:19   103  1:10:10   129  2:52:29  230 1:08:41  296  
       B: Tony Pesce C: Tony Pesce R: Corine Houry-king 
  173  West Wind Breathwork                38  14   4:01:10   157  1:41:16   172  1:19:10   159  3:00:26  188 1:00:44  452  
       B: Scot Vighi C: Scot Vighi R: Scot Vighi 
  174  Tri-No-Mite                         25  12   4:01:19   134  1:38:40   205  1:24:32   175  3:03:12  168   58:07  330  
       B: John DeRosier C: Pete DeRosier R: Nick Steele 
  175  2 Chicks and an Old Guy             28  13   4:01:40   220  1:58:05    52  1:04:51   174  3:02:56  172   58:44  249  
       B: Jessica Dellaghelfa C: James Brennan R: Bianca Trzcinski 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  7   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  176  Slainte                             27  11   4:01:41   208  1:53:47   175  1:20:03   204  3:13:50   57   47:51  312  
       B: Jacqueline Lemieux C: Claudine Preite R: Carmel Kushi 
  177  Fastest Lane Ever                   28  14   4:02:05   171  1:43:27   168  1:18:43   167  3:02:10  181   59:55  357  
       B: Sean Lane C: Michael Herman R: Jamie Lane 
  178  Amazing Sylas                       24  16   4:02:24   201  1:51:36   170  1:18:54   197  3:10:30  108   51:54  326  
       B: Richard Pargament C: Justin Soules R: Kevin Parsons 
  179  Philip Hodgkins                     36  21   4:02:30   182  1:46:02   148  1:15:46   164  3:01:48  186 1:00:42  232  
       B: Philip Hodgkins C: Philip Hodgkins R: Philip Hodgkins 
  180  Lymphedivas                         27  12   4:02:34   142  1:39:33   207  1:24:39   178  3:04:12  170   58:22  285  
       B: Christine DeCarlo C: Leslie Giuliani R: Colleen Kearney 
  181  Paul Koneazny                       38  15   4:03:31   148  1:40:25   161  1:17:26   153  2:57:51  222 1:05:40  404  
       B: Paul Koneazny C: Paul Koneazny R: Paul Koneazny 
  182  Jim Giglio                          38  16   4:04:22   143  1:39:58   188  1:22:05   166  3:02:03  201 1:02:19  432  
       B: Jim Giglio C: Jim Giglio R: Jim Giglio 
  183  budi                                25  13   4:04:27   224  1:58:56   145  1:15:25   207  3:14:21   91   50:06  260  
       B: jon budish C: ben BUDISH R: sam BUDISH 
  184  A Long WAY For A CANDEE             34  3    4:04:36   209  1:54:13   141  1:14:35   194  3:08:48  151   55:48  380  
       B: Carol Way C: Erin Candee / Carol Way R: Erin Candee 
  185  Team KBTP                           29  15   4:04:54   139  1:39:22   199  1:23:18   171  3:02:40  200 1:02:14  314  
       B: Mike Kuechle C: Lexie Bullard / Marianna Poutasse R: Jim Tharion 
  186  Michaeleen Barry                    39  5    4:04:56   184  1:46:50   217  1:26:07   203  3:12:57  109   51:59  423  
       B: Michaeleen Barry C: Michaeleen Barry R: Michaeleen Barry 
  187  Edward Prewitt                      38  17   4:05:12   155  1:40:58    92  1:09:13   122  2:50:11  243 1:15:01  486  
       B: Edward Prewitt C: Edward Prewitt R: Edward Prewitt 
  188  Father-Daughter Dance II            35  15   4:05:19   170  1:43:17   197  1:23:09   185  3:06:26  173   58:53  324  
       B: Thomas Genton C: Thomas Genton / Katharine Genton R: Katharine Genton 
  189  Mountain Goats                      31  6    4:05:58   149  1:40:29   218  1:26:14   186  3:06:43  176   59:15  252  
       B: Pete Westover C: Dana Westover R: Pete Westover 
  190  No Joke                             36  22   4:06:02   131  1:38:18   221  1:26:36   183  3:04:54  193 1:01:08  475  
       B: Alex Friedman C: Alex Friedman R: Alex Friedman 
  191  Ted Okun                            36  23   4:07:03   146  1:40:10   233  1:31:58   201  3:12:08  142   54:55  216  
       B: Ted Okun C: Ted Okun R: Ted Okun 
  192  Wet Hot American Belchertowners     28  15   4:07:19   199  1:50:12   224  1:28:23   217  3:18:35   72   48:44  356  
       B: Joseph Nawroki C: Kayla Smachetti / Rachael Smachetti R: George Jackson 
  193  Internationals                      24  17   4:07:21   112  1:35:37   240  1:38:17   205  3:13:54  128   53:27  280  
       B: Greg DiLisio C: Elsie DiLisio R: Caro Kasch 
  194  Alexander Charney                   36  24   4:07:37   205  1:53:13    80  1:07:59   163  3:01:12  225 1:06:25  470  
       B: Alexander Charney C: Alexander Charney R: Alexander Charney 
  195  Just Having Fun                     27  13   4:08:03   218  1:57:19    77  1:07:41   184  3:05:00  204 1:03:03  283  
       B: Elvira Brankov C: Julie Elson R: Jennifer Masa 
  196  The Rock's                          32  11   4:10:16   193  1:49:00   213  1:25:41   209  3:14:41  149   55:35  66   
       B: Phillip Rock C: Katrina Rock / Matt Rock R: Rachel Rock 
  197  Snap, Crackle, Pop                  28  16   4:10:22   192  1:48:53   176  1:20:15   195  3:09:08  195 1:01:14  298  
       B: Kim Farrow C: Adrian Horton R: Georgina Farrow 
  198  SHARTNADO                           28  17   4:10:23   226  1:59:01   102  1:10:09   196  3:09:10  194 1:01:13  385  
       B: Alec McKinney C: MIles Marshall / Jackie Hathaway R: Riley McKinney 
  199  Subs for the Pegs                   28  18   4:10:34   198  1:49:45   196  1:23:07   202  3:12:52  163   57:42  319  
       B: Andre Charbonneau C: Rachel Roberts R: Jennifer Charbonneau 
  200  Tri Hard                            32  12   4:11:33   207  1:53:43   232  1:31:47   227  3:25:30   46   46:03  307  
       B: Andrew Lock C: Rasa Malisauskiene R: Vytautas Malisauskas 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  8   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  201  Muscle Sandwich                     26  7    4:11:40   233  2:02:12   115  1:12:09   206  3:14:21  157   57:19  379  
       B: Matthew Lenehan C: Jeff Ingalls R: David Fromm 
  202  Mike Beaton                         36  25   4:12:42   189  1:48:09   171  1:19:04   188  3:07:13  220 1:05:29  469  
       B: Mike Beaton C: Mike Beaton R: Mike Beaton 
  203  The One-Der-Bean                    39  6    4:12:57   173  1:43:35   206  1:24:35   192  3:08:10  215 1:04:47  487  
       B: Angela Bean C: Angela Bean R: Angela Bean 
  204  Finally Old Enough!                 31  7    4:13:38   223  1:58:49    86  1:08:52   190  3:07:41  223 1:05:57  313  
       B: William Minifie C: James Pierro R: David Allard 
  205  Terrabytes                          29  16   4:15:37   114  1:35:44    95  1:09:20    96  2:45:04  248 1:30:33  255  
       B: Goopeel Chung C: Karen Works / Jim Works R: Walter Lawrence Griffith 
  206  Kevin O.                            36  26   4:15:40   150  1:40:30   203  1:23:50   180  3:04:20  239 1:11:20  410  
       B: Kevin OMara C: Kevin OMara R: Kevin OMara 
  207  Harts & Soul                        24  18   4:15:40   178  1:45:36   214  1:25:52   200  3:11:28  211 1:04:12  277  
       B: Sash Lewis C: Eleanor Hart R: Jason J Hart 
  208  Team TPG                            24  19   4:15:53   232  2:00:39   198  1:23:11   224  3:23:50  111   52:03  302  
       B: Nathan Smith C: Charly Bashara R: Erin Szewc 
  209  Scrambled Legs                      27  14   4:15:57   225  1:59:01   114  1:12:07   199  3:11:08  217 1:04:49  180  
       B: Beth Notar C: Lisa Newman R: Peggy Piwonka 
  210  Christian Auclair                   36  27   4:16:28   204  1:53:05   110  1:11:39   182  3:04:44  240 1:11:44  485  
       B: Christian Auclair C: Christian Auclair R: Christian Auclair 
  211  Kelly Rigby                         39  7    4:16:32   212  1:54:52   181  1:21:19   213  3:16:11  184 1:00:21  443  
       B: Kelly Rigby C: Kelly Rigby R: Kelly Rigby 
  212  Plodding Pagans                     32  13   4:16:40   236  2:04:13   169  1:18:52   223  3:23:05  129   53:35  294  
       B: Katherine Burton C: Sarah Gardner R: Beth Goodman 
  213  Joshua DaCosta                      36  28   4:16:44   197  1:49:37   208  1:24:59   208  3:14:36  199 1:02:08  451  
       B: Joshua DaCosta C: Joshua DaCosta R: Joshua DaCosta 
  214  Honey Jill's                        24  20   4:17:18   222  1:58:37   220  1:26:33   226  3:25:10  112   52:08  278  
       B: Rebecca Merz C: Katy Wilkinson R: Nicole Leja 
  215  iron heart                          39  8    4:18:06   147  1:40:20   235  1:35:20   212  3:15:40  202 1:02:26  483  
       B: Susan burns C: Susan burns R: Susan burns 
  216  In Between Libations                25  14   4:20:21   235  2:03:45   146  1:15:35   218  3:19:20  190 1:01:01  279  
       B: Matt Freed C: Ian Peck R: Ryan Dotterer 
  217  Giddyup                             28  19   4:20:37   229  1:59:36   223  1:28:09   230  3:27:45  119   52:52  376  
       B: Chris Boudrow C: Kayla Rysewyk R: Stephanie Burtt 
  218  Ironman Dan                         37  15   4:20:46   219  1:58:04   185  1:21:47   219  3:19:51  189 1:00:55  477  
       B: Daniel Sullivan C: Daniel Sullivan R: Daniel Sullivan 
  219  Pttelgmingtons - Again              38  18   4:20:50   216  1:56:53   166  1:18:24   210  3:15:17  221 1:05:33  406  
       B: Jon Mattis C: Jon Mattis R: Jon Mattis 
  220  Sweet honey Jill's                  34  4    4:20:52   211  1:54:31   195  1:22:55   216  3:17:26  208 1:03:26  300  
       B: Jessica Macknight C: Lea Waldbillig R: Jessica Macknight 
  221  Scott Hunter                        38  19   4:21:21   206  1:53:22   222  1:26:53   220  3:20:15  191 1:01:06  233  
       B: Scott Hunter C: Scott Hunter R: Scott Hunter 
  222  Gary Trombley                       38  20   4:21:21   156  1:41:16   242  1:38:59   221  3:20:15  192 1:01:06  234  
       B: Gary Trombley C: Gary Trombley R: Gary Trombley 
  223  Monterey Flyers                     35  16   4:22:41   172  1:43:32   247  1:43:34   228  3:27:06  150   55:35  288  
       B: Douglas Neu C: Phebe Kiryk / Doug Nev R: Phebe Kiryk 
  224  Vicki Nielsen                       39  9    4:22:45   228  1:59:36   231  1:31:23   233  3:30:59  105   51:46  441  
       B: Vicki Nielsen C: Vicki Nielsen R: Vicki Nielsen 
  225  Arcadian                            31  8    4:24:18   247  2:26:02    73  1:07:18   236  3:33:20   98   50:58  186  
       B: Suky Werman C: Caly R: Larry Lane 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  9   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  226  Shanon Sterrett                     39  10   4:25:05   186  1:47:04   239  1:37:37   225  3:24:41  185 1:00:24  465  
       B: Shanon Sterrett C: Shanon Sterrett R: Shanon Sterrett 
  227  Happy Go Lucky                      35  17   4:25:16   187  1:47:36   200  1:23:30   198  3:11:06  242 1:14:10  276  
       B: Jim Mieczkowski C: Jennifer LaFond / Jim Mieczkowski R: Jennifer LaFond 
  228  Miles Braffett                      38  21   4:26:24   215  1:56:51   167  1:18:39   211  3:15:30  236 1:10:54  424  
       B: Miles Braffett C: Miles Braffett R: Miles Braffett 
  229  Keith Hescock Jr.                   36  29   4:26:24   133  1:38:35   241  1:38:25   215  3:17:00  233 1:09:24  435  
       B: Keith Hescock Jr. C: Keith Hescock Jr. R: Keith Hescock Jr. 
  230  Splash, Dash and Roll               30  14   4:29:32   240  2:08:38   204  1:24:01   234  3:32:39  155   56:53  299  
       B: MIke Kemoroske C: Ruth Earl R: Randi walker 
  231  Extra Strength For Serridge         27  15   4:29:45   221  1:58:34   192  1:22:46   222  3:21:20  229 1:08:25  274  
       B: Adrienne Aucoin C: Sydney Burelle R: Dana Howell 
  232  No Good Excuse                      28  20   4:31:28   239  2:07:24   210  1:25:24   235  3:32:48  171   58:40  290  
       B: Christy Dignard C: Daniel Thomas R: Ryan Dignard 
  233  Wonderbeans                         32  14   4:31:40   241  2:13:47   133  1:13:42   229  3:27:29  210 1:04:11  338  
       B: Shannon Bean C: Robert Bean R: Judi Bean 
  234  Blood,Sweat & Beers                 24  21   4:32:19   210  1:54:17   187  1:22:03   214  3:16:20  244 1:15:59  317  
       B: David Lemieux C: David Lemieux R: Jessica Lemieux 
  235  Triple Helix                        32  15   4:37:10   249  2:29:27    56  1:05:10   237  3:34:37  203 1:02:33  265  
       B: Felicita Dubois C: Domenic Previte R: Elizabeth Levison 
  236  3 Tough Chicks                      27  16   4:38:57   245  2:19:58   209  1:25:08   244  3:45:06  131   53:51  192  
       B: Jen Sellen C: Patrice Dermody R: Aimee Sinopoli 
  237  Katherine Harwood                   39  11   4:39:09   231  2:00:15   243  1:39:27   240  3:39:42  177   59:27  494  
       B: Katherine Harwood C: Katherine Harwood R: Katherine Harwood 
  238  TWISTED SISTERS                     27  17   4:39:20   230  1:59:37   229  1:30:44   232  3:30:21  231 1:08:59  257  
       B: Melissa McAvoy C: Lynn McAvoy R: Crystal Kruszyna 
  239  Lauren Schiappa-Blaquiere           39  12   4:40:41   237  2:06:04   236  1:35:44   241  3:41:48  174   58:53  445  
       B: Lauren Schiappa-Blaquiere C: Lauren Schiappa-Blaquiere R: Lauren Schiappa-Blaquiere 
  240  Debbie Munson                       37  16   4:41:43   214  1:55:39   248  1:46:35   242  3:42:14  178   59:29  459  
       B: Debbie Munson C: Debbie Munson R: Debbie Munson 
  241  5XY                                 32  16   4:42:11   248  2:28:27    66  1:06:10   238  3:34:37  227 1:07:34  267  
       B: Jen Lapierre C: Glenn Maston R: Alison Bright 
  242  Hot Tub Racing                      38  22   4:42:37   217  1:57:11   234  1:32:04   231  3:29:15  241 1:13:22  495  
       B: David Crandell C: David Crandell R: David Crandell 
  243  Tri Harder                          36  30   4:44:24   234  2:03:08   238  1:36:23   239  3:39:31  218 1:04:53  474  
       B: Eric Mandell C: Eric Mandell R: Eric Mandell 
  244  Christina Filkins                   39  13   4:47:16   238  2:06:48   237  1:36:05   243  3:42:53  214 1:04:23  429  
       B: Christina Filkins C: Christina Filkins R: Christina Filkins 
  245  Andrew Grant                        37  17   5:03:00   244  2:16:54   227  1:29:47   245  3:46:41  245 1:16:19  433  
       B: Andrew Grant C: Andrew Grant R: Andrew Grant 
  246  Triple B                            39  14   5:06:53   242  2:13:50   246  1:42:07   246  3:55:57  237 1:10:56  235  
       B: Bethany Murphy C: Bethany Murphy R: Bethany Murphy 
  247  Amanda McCreary                     39  15   5:07:12   243  2:15:27   244  1:40:39   247  3:56:06  238 1:11:06  464  
       B: Amanda McCreary C: Amanda McCreary R: Amanda McCreary 
  248  dam rotters                         32  17   5:25:45   246  2:21:18   245  1:40:40   248  4:01:58  247 1:23:47  321  
       B: Cole Hanna C: Deborah Trimarchi R: Mark Hanna 


 

*********************************************************************************************************************







Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates