Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. James McKirdy 2. Spencer Johnson 3. Billy Martinsky 4. Mario Longo 5. David Ricciuti
Top Female: 1. Brittany Heninger 2. Mary-Lynn Currier 3. Dianna Hyland 4. Nadia Kreciglowa 5. Tessa Pawlik
2014 Bristol Shamrock 5 MIle Road Race
Saturday March 22, 2014 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com
Bristol Middle School = Peacedale St - Bristol, CT
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


***********************************************************************************************
PLATTSYS.COM
***********************************************************************************************

Overall Male : James McKirdy Overall Female: Brittany Heninger

PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 James McKirdy 32M M3039 New Britain CT 27:02 5:24 1/35 956
2 Spencer Johnson 14M M1419 Bristol CT 28:43 5:44 1/25 784
3 Billy Martinsky 20M M2029 Brooklyn NY 29:40 5:56 1/19 822
4 Mario Longo 42M M4049 Cheshire CT 30:16 6:03 1/39 995
5 David Ricciuti 40M M4049 Bristol CO 30:25 6:05 2/39 861
6 Muchamet Ajazi 25M M2029 Morris CT 30:34 6:06 2/19 979
7 Andrew Suter 14M M1419 Avon CT 31:19 6:15 2/25 915
8 Joseph Golden 20M M2029 Wolcott CT 31:49 6:21 3/19 761
9 CJ Fusco 30M M3039 West Hartford CT 31:53 6:22 2/35 752
10 Josh Sugnere 17M M1419 Bristol CT 32:06 6:25 3/25 1020
11 Brittany Heninger 20F F2029 Bristol CT 32:16 6:27 1/53 770
12 Mary-Lynn Currier 49F F4049 Burlington CT 32:21 6:28 1/44 976
13 Joseph Jaconetta 50M M5059 Glastonbury CT 32:33 6:30 1/36 779
14 Ryan OConnor 33M M3039 Bristol CT 32:47 6:33 3/35 977
15 Matthew Miller 20M M2029 East Granby CT 33:15 6:39 4/19 827
16 Nate Virovoy 14M M1419 Burlington CT 33:35 6:43 4/25 932
17 Charles Ferry 49M M4049 Southington CT 33:48 6:45 3/39 1008
18 David Buono 50M M5059 Unionville CT 34:03 6:48 2/36 693
19 Jimmy Pacyna 14M M1419 Bristol CT 34:34 6:54 5/25 840
20 Jay Gawitt 38M M3039 Avon CT 34:44 6:56 4/35 973
21 Douglas Austin 50M M5059 West lebanon Ne 35:02 7:00 3/36 659
22 Andrew Albert 18M M1419 Wolcott CT 35:12 7:02 6/25 972
23 Joe Bataguas 40M M4049 Middletown CT 35:25 7:05 4/39 667
24 Dennis Barone 50M M5059 West Hartford CT 35:38 7:07 4/36 664
25 Sam Strong 20M M2029 West Hartford CT 35:52 7:10 5/19 911
26 Jason Pawlik 40M M4049 Bristol CT 35:53 7:10 5/39 847
27 Dianna Hyland 40F F4049 North Windham CT 35:58 7:11 2/44 777
28 Kevin Spence 20M M2029 Plainville CT 36:00 7:12 6/19 900
29 Christopher Beaudoin 14M M1419 Bristol CT 36:04 7:12 7/25 672
30 Brian Magnano 37M M3039 Burlington CT 36:22 7:16 5/35 945
31 Turick Michael 43M M4049 New Hartford CT 36:26 7:17 6/39 1014
32 BRIAN KOEHLER 30M M3039 Meriden CT 36:43 7:20 6/35 795
33 Nadia Kreciglowa 18F F1419 Bristol CT 37:00 7:24 1/6 984
34 Tessa Pawlik 14F F1419 Bristol CT 37:03 7:24 2/6 846
35 Nick Trottier 14M M1419 Bristol CT 37:06 7:25 8/25 922
36 Justin Moulton 30M M3039 Burlington CT 37:11 7:26 7/35 831
37 John DeForest 40M M4049 Terryville CT 37:14 7:26 7/39 728
38 Michio Agresta 14M M1419 Burlington CT 37:17 7:27 9/25 651
39 John Leeuw 30M M3039 Colchester VT 37:21 7:28 8/35 810
40 Chadd Bernier 14M M1419 Bristol CT 37:26 7:29 10/25 679
41 Jason Bak 27M M2029 Plainville CT 37:29 7:29 7/19 1002
42 Thomas Kelleher 45M M4049 Cromwell CT 37:31 7:30 8/39 992
43 Rachel Fleischer 11F F1113 Derby CT 37:39 7:31 1/4 746
44 Eileen Rice 40F F4049 Cromwell CT 37:40 7:32 3/44 987
45 Tom LIedke 56M M5059 Bristol CT 37:42 7:32 5/36 1025
46 Nicole Rizzo 11F F1113 Derby CT 37:46 7:33 2/4 864
47 Scott Drouin 14M M1419 Bristol CT 37:48 7:33 11/25 735
48 Benjamin Funk 14M M1419 Bristol CT 37:50 7:34 12/25 751
49 Rob Trottier 40M M4049 Bristol CT 37:57 7:35 9/39 921
50 Leonard Gelonese 50M M5059 Wolcott Ct 38:02 7:36 6/36 757
51 Michael Scarborough 30M M3039 Burlington CT 38:06 7:37 9/35 879
52 Adam Osmond 46M M4049 Farmington CT 38:08 7:37 10/39 961
53 Rachel DiMattia 20F F2029 Kensington CT 38:31 7:42 2/53 731
54 Dave Kausyla 37M M3039 Wolcott CT 38:44 7:44 10/35 996
55 Brian Le Suer 50M M5059 Hopkinton MA 38:44 7:44 7/36 807
56 Jennifer Manware 40F F4049 Plantsville CT 38:44 7:44 4/44 819
57 Robbie Ouellette 40M M4049 Bristol CT 38:48 7:45 11/39 970
58 Dean Bolt 60M M6069 West Hartford CT 38:51 7:46 1/10 985
59 Christopher DeForest 11M M1113 Terryville CT 38:53 7:46 1/4 727
60 Scott Kosswig 35M M3039 New Britain CT 39:09 7:49 11/35 1022
61 Lee Bradley 70M M70++ Newington CT 39:11 7:50 1/2 691
62 Ana Rosado 50F F5059 New Britain CT 39:14 7:50 1/17 865
63 Adam Pavelchak 30M M3039 Bristol Ct 39:35 7:55 12/35 845
64 Carlee Brandom 30F F3039 Cheshire Ct 39:38 7:55 1/43 692
65 Rusty Spence 40M M4049 Plainville CT 39:42 7:56 12/39 902
66 Jeff Bemis 40M M4049 Farmington CT 39:44 7:56 13/39 675
67 Mike Gozzo 50M M5059 Cheshire CT 39:47 7:57 8/36 762
68 Mark Ceglarski 60M M6069 Bristol CT 39:51 7:58 2/10 703
69 Steven Lauben 40M M4049 Simsbury CT 39:55 7:59 14/39 806
70 Aaron Kelleher 17M M1419 Cromwell CT 39:58 7:59 13/25 981
71 Mark Heller 50M M5059 Bristol CT 40:00 8:00 9/36 1018
72 Bruce Hall 50M M5059 Unionville CT 40:15 8:03 10/36 766
73 Tony DaSilva 50M M5059 Bristol CT 40:20 8:04 11/36 726
74 Andrew Martin 19M M1419 Bristol CT 40:23 8:04 14/25 991
75 Bruce Heim 62M M6069 Bristol CT 40:23 8:04 3/10 957
76 Michael Cardozo 30M M3039 Torrington CT 40:29 8:05 13/35 699
77 Thomas Bendernagel 60M M6069 Norwalk CT 40:29 8:05 4/10 676
78 Mary Liz Williams 52F F5059 W Hartford CT 40:31 8:06 2/17 1029
79 Michael Schieb 30M M3039 Torrington CT 40:35 8:07 14/35 880
80 Gregory Emery 30M M3039 Portland CT 40:42 8:08 15/35 740
81 Samantha Cormier 20F F2029 Bristol CT 40:45 8:09 3/53 712
82 Cassandra Battaglino 11F F1113 Derby CT 40:47 8:09 3/4 668
83 Jeannine Plaster 40F F4049 Bristol CT 40:49 8:09 5/44 952
84 Jaimi-lyn Beaty 20F F2029 Torrington CT 40:49 8:09 4/53 670
85 Becky Lease 50F F5059 Bristol CT 40:53 8:10 3/17 809
86 Nemythe Lease 20F F2029 Bristol CT 40:53 8:10 5/53 808
87 Andrew Conklin 50M M5059 Burlington CT 41:15 8:15 12/36 710
88 Erin Walsh 30F F3039 Cos Cob CT 41:16 8:15 2/43 936
89 Eric Roy 30M M3039 Enfield CT 41:17 8:15 16/35 869
90 Anna Starodaj 52F F5059 New Britain CT 41:19 8:15 4/17 1031
91 Brett Valentine 20M M2029 Bristol CT 41:20 8:16 8/19 926
92 Patrick Reddy 30M M3039 Bristol CT 41:20 8:16 17/35 859
93 Matt Stellmach 39M M3039 Waterbury CT 41:22 8:16 18/35 974
94 Christine Granja 40F F4049 Southbury CT 41:25 8:17 6/44 764
95 Joan Bosma 14F F1419 Farmington CT 41:27 8:17 3/6 685
96 Kaitlyn OArpin 25F F2029 Oriedo FL 41:29 8:17 6/53 1017
97 Dana Pietruszkiewicz 28F F2029 West Hartford CT 41:32 8:18 7/53 944
98 Stephanie Levesque 20F F2029 Bristol CT 41:33 8:18 8/53 812
99 Jen Bossi 20F F2029 West Hartford CT 41:35 8:19 9/53 686
100 Jonathon Schultz 14M M1419 Bristol ct 41:42 8:20 15/25 882
101 Robert Williams 14M M1419 West Hartford CT 41:44 8:20 16/25 1030
102 Thomas Ogonowski 14M M1419 Farmington CT 41:45 8:21 17/25 838
103 Scott Ewen 50M M5059 Terryville CT 41:49 8:21 13/36 743
104 John Dufour 23M M2029 9999 CT 41:50 8:22 9/19 1007
105 Frank Tavera 50M M5059 Bristol Ct 41:51 8:22 14/36 918
106 Daniel Mancini 50M M5059 Southington CT 41:53 8:22 15/36 817
107 Amy Neuman 22F F2029 Burlington CT 41:56 8:23 10/53 954
108 Jennifer Blaschke 24F F2029 Thomaston CT 42:00 8:24 11/53 1035
109 Lani Ralston 40F F4049 Granby CT 42:09 8:25 7/44 858
110 Brian Gervais 30M M3039 Plainfield Ct 42:12 8:26 19/35 758
111 Latoya Felton 36F F3039 Plainville CT 42:15 8:27 3/43 955
112 Meghan Ward 28F F2029 Southbury CT 42:26 8:29 12/53 986
113 Dave Gordon 59M M5059 Rocky Hill CT 42:28 8:29 16/36 990
114 Meghan Kasper 28F F2029 Southington CT 42:30 8:30 13/53 965
115 Leslie Kosswig 31F F3039 New Britain CT 42:35 8:31 4/43 1021
116 Melissa Ellis 30F F3039 Bristol CT 42:37 8:31 5/43 738
117 Nancy Sesto 40F F4049 Bristol CT 42:38 8:31 8/44 886
118 Katie Sheppard 30F F3039 Cornwall NY 42:49 8:33 6/43 890
119 Cullen Sheppard 30M M3039 Cornwall NY 42:49 8:33 20/35 889
120 Howard Selinger 50M M5059 Burlington ct 42:57 8:35 17/36 885
121 Robin Bornstein 50F F5059 West Hartford CT 42:58 8:35 5/17 684
122 Preecha Khamtha 50M M5059 Cromwell CT 43:03 8:36 18/36 789
123 Jay Veillette 50M M5059 Middletwon Ct 43:06 8:37 19/36 929
124 Karol Maslinski 19M M1419 Bristol CT 43:10 8:38 18/25 953
125 Kerry Biggs 30M M3039 Harwinton CT 43:23 8:40 21/35 682
126 Jennifer Mingo 30F F3039 Plymouth CT 43:24 8:40 7/43 829
127 Chris Porrini 30M M3039 Bristol CT 43:28 8:41 22/35 856
128 Matthew Murach 14M M1419 Farmington ct 43:31 8:42 19/25 832
129 Ashley Wagoner 20F F2029 Terryville CT 43:33 8:42 14/53 935
130 Matthew Kiewlen 20M M2029 Seymour CT 43:34 8:42 10/19 791
131 Lisa Chipman 30F F3039 Farmington Ct 43:36 8:43 8/43 706
132 Mike Anthony 40M M4049 Bristol CT 43:38 8:43 15/39 656
133 Tim Wilson 31M M3039 Bristol CT 43:42 8:44 23/35 1013
134 Jacob Martel 14M M1419 Bristol CT 43:48 8:45 20/25 821
135 Nicholas Orlando 20M M2029 Bristol CT 43:54 8:46 11/19 839
136 Douglas Knox 40M M4049 Bristol ct 43:54 8:46 16/39 794
137 Nick Micari 11M M1113 Burlington CT 43:56 8:47 2/4 825
138 Christina Philibert 20F F2029 Ansonia CT 43:56 8:47 15/53 851
139 Jenny Ames 30F F3039 Shelton CT 44:01 8:48 9/43 653
140 David Mcallister 40M M4049 Bristol Ct 44:05 8:49 17/39 823
141 Keirsten Hallet 40F F4049 Burlington CT 44:19 8:51 9/44 767
142 Diane Foley 40F F4049 Burlington CT 44:19 8:51 10/44 747
143 Jacqueline Maneri 40F F4049 Canterbury CT 44:23 8:52 11/44 818
144 Nicole Malvezzi 20F F2029 Bristol CT 44:27 8:53 16/53 816
145 Julie Turner 30F F3039 Bristol CT 44:27 8:53 10/43 923
146 Dave Lindstrom 42F F4049 Wolcott CT 44:28 8:53 12/44 975
147 Andriana Evangelista 20F F2029 Plainville CT 44:29 8:53 17/53 742
148 Phil Kenyon 50M M5059 Farmington CT 44:32 8:54 20/36 1000
149 Jill Ahern 50F F5059 West Hartford CT 44:32 8:54 6/17 652
150 Jessica Stewart 40F F4049 Harwinton ct 44:33 8:54 13/44 910
151 Kevin McCormick 45M M4049 Bristol CT 44:44 8:56 18/39 959
152 Ben Mattheis 60M M6069 Cheshire CT 44:45 8:57 5/10 966
153 Mark Schwartz 45M M4049 Brooklyn NY 44:46 8:57 19/39 1037
154 Dawn Werneck 67F F6069 Bristol CT 44:47 8:57 1/5 1001
155 Michelle Cano 40F F4049 Bristol CT 44:49 8:57 14/44 698
156 Kaitlin Losee 20F F2029 Watertown CT 44:52 8:58 18/53 813
157 Rick Talmadge 60M M6069 Wilbraham MA 45:00 9:00 6/10 917
158 John Pickington 48M M4049 Burlington CT 45:04 9:00 20/39 998
159 Carolyn Caggiano 40F F4049 Bristol CT 45:10 9:02 15/44 694
160 Blair Balchunas 20F F2029 West Hartford CT 45:13 9:02 19/53 661
161 Brian Lachance 20M M2029 Bristol CT 45:14 9:02 12/19 800
162 Erin Shaw 35F F3039 Harwinton CT 45:17 9:03 11/43 1028
163 Jenny Bataguas 30F F3039 Middletown CT 45:20 9:04 12/43 666
164 Deborah Bradley 40F F4049 Cromwell CT 45:29 9:05 16/44 690
165 Steven Sugrue 20M M2029 Bristol CT 45:38 9:07 13/19 912
166 Kayla Downey 30F F3039 Shelton Ct 45:45 9:09 13/43 733
167 Jim Harrigan 50M M5059 Wolcott ct 45:46 9:09 21/36 768
168 Heriberto Hernandes 50M M5059 Watertown CT 45:47 9:09 22/36 771
169 Marly Saxton 30F F3039 Hamden CT 45:48 9:09 14/43 878
170 Melissa Miller 40F F4049 Willington ct 45:48 9:09 17/44 828
171 Scott Comparone 44M M4049 Southington CT 45:48 9:09 21/39 988
172 Theresa Anderle 30F F3039 Bristol CT 45:52 9:10 15/43 958
173 Ann Cook 34F F3039 Scranton PA 45:55 9:11 16/43 948
174 Jennifer Stebbins 20F F2029 Wallingford CT 46:07 9:13 20/53 909
175 Ginny Torreso 40F F4049 Bristol CT 46:09 9:13 18/44 920
176 Jennifer Spirito 30F F3039 Bristol CT 46:11 9:14 17/43 904
177 Wendy Wheeler 40F F4049 Bristol Ct 46:14 9:14 19/44 938
178 Samantha Verbickas 30F F3039 Torrington ct 46:16 9:15 18/43 930
179 Jonathan Sousa 20M M2029 Middletown CT 46:18 9:15 14/19 899
180 Kaylee Hotchkiss 20F F2029 Terryville CT 46:21 9:16 21/53 775
181 Alberto Higuera 50M M5059 Bulrington CT 46:26 9:17 23/36 772
182 Martin Canillas 30M M3039 Southington CT 46:32 9:18 24/35 697
183 Frank Sesto 40M M4049 Bristol CT 46:36 9:19 22/39 887
184 Scott Sweeney 40M M4049 Terryville CT 46:39 9:19 23/39 916
185 Shannon Powers 33F F3039 West Hartford CT 46:40 9:20 19/43 994
186 Christina Bouvier 14F F1419 Bristol CT 46:42 9:20 4/6 688
187 Joyce Worhunsky 30F F3039 Terryville CT 46:43 9:20 20/43 942
188 Eddie Hohl 30M M3039 New britain ct 46:56 9:23 25/35 774
189 Cadia Giansanti 48F F4049 Torrington CT 46:58 9:23 20/44 1005
190 Anthony Ruggiero 30M M3039 Bristol CT 47:05 9:25 26/35 871
191 Jim Hart 40M M4049 Plainville CT 47:05 9:25 24/39 769
192 Robert Woolley 30M M3039 Bristol Ct 47:12 9:26 27/35 941
193 Bryan King 40M M4049 Burlington CT 47:12 9:26 25/39 792
194 Courtney Baron 20F F2029 Plainville CT 47:15 9:27 22/53 662
195 CHRISTINE GRISWOLD 30F F3039 PLAINVILLE Ct 47:20 9:28 21/43 765
196 Sherrie Shover 20F F2029 Plainville CT 47:23 9:28 23/53 891
197 Kara Jandreau 30F F3039 Bristol CT 47:24 9:28 22/43 781
198 Toni Johnson 50F F5059 Bristol CT 47:34 9:30 7/17 783
199 Laura Czernik 20F F2029 Easton CT 47:35 9:31 24/53 721
200 Alexandra Czuchta 20F F2029 Bristol CT 47:35 9:31 25/53 722
201 Jeffrey Verbickas 30M M3039 Torrington ct 47:39 9:31 28/35 931
202 Jody Ceglarski 50F F5059 Bristol CT 47:43 9:32 8/17 704
203 Mike Nades 50M M5059 Meriden CT 47:44 9:32 24/36 833
204 Craig Malone 30M M3039 Bristol CT 47:45 9:33 29/35 815
205 Cynthia Chouiward 36F F3039 Waterbury CT 47:48 9:33 23/43 997
206 Terry Putaski 50M M5059 Bristol CT 47:50 9:34 25/36 857
207 Steve Berbrin 50M M5059 Vernon CT 47:51 9:34 26/36 677
208 Ginny Chambers 60F F6069 Oakville CT 47:52 9:34 2/5 705
209 Dave Lynch 45M M4049 Unionville CT 47:58 9:35 26/39 1036
210 Justin Dionne 25M M2029 Milford CT 47:58 9:35 15/19 1009
211 Paul Soucy 50M M5059 Bristol CT 47:58 9:35 27/36 898
212 Sofia Bayne 50F F5059 Bristol Ct 48:04 9:36 9/17 669
213 Amy Cutter 30F F3039 Bristol CT 48:05 9:37 24/43 720
214 Carl Drouin 50M M5059 Bristol CT 48:10 9:38 28/36 734
215 Brian Chizinski 30M M3039 Bristol Ct 48:15 9:39 30/35 707
216 Shannon Flynn 43M M4049 North Haven CT 48:18 9:39 27/39 993
217 Michelle Gibson 40F F4049 Bristol Ct 48:19 9:39 21/44 759
218 Susan Gilbert 40F F4049 Burlington CT 48:20 9:40 22/44 760
219 Chelcy Peterson 40F F4049 Harwinton CT 48:20 9:40 23/44 848
220 Alex Shahen 50M M5059 Wolcott CT 48:22 9:40 29/36 888
221 Michelle Contreras 20F F2029 Bristol CT 48:23 9:40 26/53 711
222 William Ullmann 60M M6069 East Granby CT 48:28 9:41 7/10 924
223 David DaSilva 14M M1419 Bristol CT 48:30 9:42 21/25 724
224 Eliza Pezzulo 20F F2029 Plainville CT 48:32 9:42 27/53 849
225 Ron Seguljic 50M M5059 Unionville ct 48:33 9:42 30/36 884
226 Heather Sugrue 20F F2029 Bristol CT 48:35 9:43 28/53 913
227 Linda Magnano 60F F6069 Bristol CT 48:35 9:43 3/5 946
228 Amanda Carlozzi 20F F2029 Malden MA 48:36 9:43 29/53 700
229 Laurie Funk 40F F4049 Bristol CT 48:37 9:43 24/44 750
230 Michael Pierce 30M M3039 Plainville CT 48:40 9:44 31/35 853
231 Kris Spence 40F F4049 Plainville CT 48:44 9:44 25/44 901
232 Hope Stanford 40F F4049 Bristol CT 48:53 9:46 26/44 908
233 Liam Stanford 44M M4049 Bristol CT 48:53 9:46 28/39 1015
234 Jessica DiMattia 14F F1419 Kensington CT 49:01 9:48 5/6 730
235 Stephanie Cowger 44F F4049 Burlington CT 49:01 9:48 27/44 951
236 Jennifer DAbramo 48F F4049 Southington CT 49:01 9:48 28/44 989
237 Michele LaBerge 40F F4049 Burlington Ct 49:02 9:48 29/44 799
238 Frances Pattavina 50F F5059 East Haddam CT 49:08 9:49 10/17 844
239 Lisa Crowley 40F F4049 Bristol CT 49:23 9:52 30/44 717
240 Lynn Everett 55F F5059 W Hartford CT 49:37 9:55 11/17 1024
241 Sarah Scotti 28F F2029 Berlin CT 49:38 9:55 30/53 999
242 Christopher Scotti 50M M5059 Berlin CT 49:38 9:55 31/36 883
243 Hillary Hohl 20F F2029 New britain ct 49:40 9:56 31/53 773
244 Dan Kondej 59M M5059 Burlington CT 49:48 9:57 32/36 1019
245 Michelle Vecchio 40F F4049 Burlington CT 49:52 9:58 31/44 928
246 Gale Rich 40F F4049 Burlington ct 49:52 9:58 32/44 862
247 Richard Schnitzler 40M M4049 Collinsville CT 49:54 9:58 29/39 881
248 Amanda Coufal 22F F2029 Bristol CT 49:58 9:59 32/53 969
249 Ron Berlin 48M M4049 Coventry CT 49:58 9:59 30/39 982
250 Kevin Toomey 61M M6069 Manchester CT 49:58 9:59 8/10 983
251 Kirsten Bergstrom 40F F4049 Burlington CT 50:07 10:01 33/44 678
252 Kurt Baruis 50M M5059 Bristol CT 50:08 10:01 33/36 665
253 Cristy Rewenko 40F F4049 Burlington CT 50:08 10:01 34/44 1023
254 Sandy Micari 40F F4049 Burlington CT 50:10 10:02 35/44 824
255 Anthony Guerretta 13M M1113 Bristol CT 50:13 10:02 3/4 947
256 Timothy Shover 30M M3039 Plainville CT 50:20 10:04 32/35 892
257 Tito Wiltsie 14M M1419 Bristol ct 50:22 10:04 22/25 940
258 Taylor Emmerson 14F F1419 Bristol Co 50:23 10:04 6/6 741
259 Marlene Nickerson 50F F5059 Torrington CT 50:31 10:06 12/17 837
260 Ana Shiel 34F F3039 Plainville CT 50:34 10:06 25/43 1011
261 Kelly Martino 30F F3039 Southington CT 50:34 10:06 26/43 1012
262 Allison Stack 20F F2029 Brooklyn NY 50:39 10:07 33/53 905
263 Thomas Stack 50M M5059 Acton ma 50:39 10:07 34/36 906
264 Marianne Husted 40F F4049 Avon ct 50:41 10:08 36/44 776
265 Evelyn Crandell 40F F4049 New Milford CT 50:52 10:10 37/44 716
266 Aidan Rusiecki 10M M0110 Terryville Ct 50:57 10:11 1/2 872
267 Chelsea Carroll 21F F2029 Meriden CT 51:06 10:13 34/53 962
268 Kelly Kucia 40F F4049 Burlington CT 51:21 10:16 38/44 797
269 Michele Cox 20F F2029 Bristol Ct 51:32 10:18 35/53 714
270 Lauren Cox 20F F2029 South glastonbury Ct 51:32 10:18 36/53 715
271 Deanne Anderson 40F F4049 Burlington CT 51:35 10:19 39/44 655
272 Christine Rouskas 40F F4049 Burlington CT 51:44 10:20 40/44 866
273 Nicole Cammett 20F F2029 New Milford CT 52:05 10:25 37/53 695
274 Robert Kavanaugh 40M M4049 Terryville CT 52:09 10:25 31/39 787
275 Andrea Wasley 30F F3039 Plainville ct 52:28 10:29 27/43 937
276 Heather Wilson 30F F3039 Terryville CT 52:33 10:30 28/43 939
277 Colleen Borawski 32F F3039 E Windsor CT 52:33 10:30 29/43 1027
278 Courtney Ireland 20F F2029 New Milford CT 52:37 10:31 38/53 788
279 Mark Spencer 40M M4049 Warren CT 52:37 10:31 32/39 903
280 Laura DaSilva 40F F4049 Bristol CT 52:56 10:35 41/44 725
281 Kristin LaPorte 30F F3039 Select One Se 52:58 10:35 30/43 803
282 Joanne Kielczewski 20F F2029 Newington CT 53:00 10:36 39/53 790
283 David Piasecki 20M M2029 Burlington CT 53:12 10:38 16/19 852
284 Felicia Genca 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 53:28 10:41 31/43 1006
285 Katelyn Rowean 20F F2029 West Hartford Ct 53:34 10:42 40/53 868
286 Steven Maritzer 20M M2029 Bristol ct 53:34 10:42 17/19 820
287 Daniel Sonstrom 40M M4049 Bristol CT 53:37 10:43 33/39 897
288 Sharon Vocke 50F F5059 Southington CT 53:37 10:43 13/17 933
289 Ryan Biggs 10M M0110 Harwinton CT 53:46 10:45 2/2 680
290 Elizabeth Daloia 30F F3039 Wolcott CT 53:48 10:45 32/43 723
291 Stephanie Barone 20F F2029 Cheshire CT 54:09 10:49 41/53 663
292 Nicole Archambault 20F F2029 West Hartford CT 54:09 10:49 42/53 657
293 Jaclyn Pezzulo 50F F5059 Plainville CT 54:21 10:52 14/17 850
294 Cassandra Vannostrand 30F F3039 Bristol ct 54:31 10:54 33/43 927
295 Thomas Nelligan 14M M1419 Bristol CT 54:32 10:54 23/25 835
296 Pat Nelligan 40M M4049 Bristol CT 54:32 10:54 34/39 836
297 Derrick Carpenter 30M M3039 Meriden CT 54:34 10:54 33/35 702
298 Michaela Sullivan 20F F2029 Bristol CT 54:35 10:55 43/53 914
299 Chris Rowe 40M M4049 Middletown CT 54:36 10:55 35/39 867
300 Elizabeth Thibault 20F F2029 Bristol CT 55:15 11:03 44/53 919
301 Jan Gatzuras 50F F5059 Bristol CT 55:21 11:04 15/17 755
302 Katherine Levenduski 30F F3039 Waterbury CT 55:27 11:05 34/43 811
303 Edward Vreeland 40M M4049 Carmel NY 55:40 11:08 36/39 934
304 Aryn Kavanaugh 30F F3039 Terryville CT 55:46 11:09 35/43 786
305 Nathan Dionne 19M M1419 Bristol CT 55:47 11:09 24/25 1010
306 Elanna Rubenstein 20F F2029 Bristol CT 55:51 11:10 45/53 870
307 Bev Roche 38F F3039 Plainville CT 55:57 11:11 36/43 971
308 Richard Zbrozek 67M M6069 Berlin CT 55:59 11:11 9/10 960
309 John Cassidy 54M M5059 Bristol CT 56:09 11:13 35/36 1016
310 Paul Sisson 30M M3039 Bristol CT 56:17 11:15 34/35 896
311 Debra Fox 40F F4049 Burlington CT 57:08 11:25 42/44 749
312 Cady Conklin 40F F4049 Burlington CT 57:09 11:25 43/44 709
313 Kathleen Stalk 60F F6069 West Hartford CT 57:10 11:26 4/5 907
314 Cheynna Zygmunt 20F F2029 Hartsdale NY 57:22 11:28 46/53 943
315 Robin Ferguson 20F F2029 Southington CT 57:30 11:30 47/53 745
316 Christopher Ogonowski 14M M1419 Farmington CT 57:33 11:30 25/25 978
317 Jane Carlozzi 50F F5059 Farmington CT 57:33 11:30 16/17 701
318 Rebecca Geissler 30F F3039 Higganum CT 57:46 11:33 37/43 756
319 Amy Boisvert 30F F3039 Watertown CT 57:47 11:33 38/43 683
320 Jessica Haggett 34F F3039 CT 58:19 11:39 39/43 1038
321 Bridget Dunn 20F F2029 Wolcott CT 58:23 11:40 48/53 737
322 Kate Anderson 20F F2029 Wolcott CT 58:23 11:40 49/53 654
323 Mary Ann Landry 60F F6069 Waterbury CT 58:39 11:43 5/5 801
324 Kevin Shea 44M M4049 Worcester MA 58:47 11:45 37/39 964
325 Chester Lau 50M M5059 West Hartford CT 59:22 11:52 36/36 805
326 Erica Fox 30F F3039 Bristol ct 1:00:30 12:06 40/43 748
327 Sarah Parker 30F F3039 Bristol CT 1:01:18 12:15 41/43 843
328 Sebastian Pion 11M M1113 Bristol CT 1:01:44 12:20 4/4 854
329 Chelsea Saccu 20F F2029 Burlington CT 1:02:39 12:31 50/53 875
330 Mark Poppel 40M M4049 Berlin CT 1:02:47 12:33 38/39 855
331 Tracy Costantiello 40F F4049 Bristol Ct 1:02:58 12:35 44/44 713
332 Victoria Siewert 30F F3039 Fairfield CT 1:03:26 12:41 42/43 893
333 Scott Oley 42M M4049 Waterbury CT 1:04:12 12:50 39/39 963
334 Brie Gallagher 30F F3039 Bristol CT 1:06:39 13:19 43/43 753
335 Hal Elwell 60M M6069 Waterbury CT 1:06:41 13:20 10/10 739
336 Gail Bjorklund 55F F5059 Bristol CT 1:07:33 13:30 17/17 1032
337 Marc Sisson 30M M3039 Bristol ct 1:08:22 13:40 35/35 895
338 kathleen Scotti 72F F70++ W Hartford CT 1:08:33 13:42 1/1 1026
339 Kylie Biggs 11F F1113 Harwinton CT 1:12:06 14:25 4/4 681
340 Amorette Languell 20F F2029 Naugatuck CT 1:12:08 14:25 51/53 802
341 Kyle Murray 29M M2029 Bristol CT 1:15:24 15:04 18/19 1033
342 Kayla Murray 23F F2029 Bristol CT 1:15:27 15:05 52/53 1034
343 Edward Regner 70M M70++ Torrington CT 1:23:36 16:43 2/2 860
344 Jacob Wasiolewski 20M M2029 Bristol CT 1:23:56 16:47 19/19 949
345 Laura Bjorklund 21F F2029 Southington CT 1:23:56 16:47 53/53 950


Top Male: 1. James McKirdy 2. Spencer Johnson 3. Billy Martinsky 4. Mario Longo 5. David Ricciuti

Top Female: 1. Brittany Heninger 2. Mary-Lynn Currier 3. Dianna Hyland 4. Nadia Kreciglowa 5. Tessa Pawlik

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates