Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male:
Top Female:
2014 Cheshire SeaDogs 5K Road Races
Sunday May 18, 2014 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com
Cheshire, CT - Seaonable || 61 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Mario Longo Overall Female: Jane Lawrence-Riddell



RELAY FINAL DIVISION
PLC Name RADE DIV MEMBERS TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Relay Boys Dootlittle 6R RELAY Kevin-Gautier-Nate 21:47 7:00 1/48 2434
2 Norton School Blue Pandas O 6R RELAY Owen=Matt-Jack 6 21:58 7:04 2/48 2644
3 Highland School Highland Sp 4R RELAY Michael=Ajay-Zack 4 23:24 7:31 3/48 2639
4 Chapman School The Fighting 4R RELAY Jai=Jay-Cyrus 4 23:24 7:31 4/48 2605
5 South End School South End 6R RELAY Tim=Ian-Jayden 6 23:58 7:42 5/48 2650
6 South End School Speedy Gon 4R RELAY Kevin=Gavin-John 4 24:24 7:51 6/48 2647
7 Doolittle School The Triple 6R RELAY Abby=Juliana-Emily 6 24:25 7:51 7/48 2632
8 St. Bridgets Scho St. Bridg 3R RELAY Micah-Tyler-Caleb 0 24:27 7:52 8/48 2911
9 Doolittle School The Alfred 6R RELAY Phillip=Asher-Charli 24:53 8:00 9/48 2631
10 Doolittle School Fast Cooki 4R RELAY Ethan=Miakoda-Daniel 25:24 8:10 10/48 2635
11 Chapman School #yoloswag 5R RELAY Nathan=Bradley-Jacob 25:31 8:12 11/48 2604
12 Chapman School Chapman Fire 5R RELAY Kaylah=Megan-Tarana 5 25:31 8:12 12/48 2603
13 Chapman School The Flying S 4R RELAY Connor=Grant-Will 4 25:39 8:15 13/48 2607
14 Doolittle School The GLS Gi 5R RELAY Sarah=Hannah-Dani 5 25:44 8:17 14/48 2618
15 Norton School Cheshire Flam 5R RELAY Dylan=Julia-Alexa 5 26:24 8:29 15/48 2645
16 Doolittle School 3 Little P 6R RELAY Lexi=Megan-Grace 6 26:34 8:33 16/48 2628
17 Highland School Chicks with 5R RELAY Sophia=Kendall-Sophi 26:35 8:33 17/48 2643
18 Doolittle School Return of 5R RELAY Julia=Zoe-Alenna 5 26:38 8:34 18/48 2620
19 Highland School Robo Racer 4R RELAY Will=Sam-Rowan 4 26:57 8:40 19/48 2641
20 Highland School Purple Polk 4R RELAY Madeline=Lexi-Riley 4 27:04 8:42 20/48 2637
21 Doolittle School CIF 5R RELAY Clemont=Harry-Noah 5 27:04 8:42 21/48 2621
22 Chapman School The Flaming 5R RELAY Chris=Rohun-Logan 5 27:59 9:00 22/48 2612
23 Doolittle School The Blue S 6R RELAY Marissa=Jillian-Kate 28:00 9:00 23/48 2619
24 Doolittle School Bobcats 3R RELAY Talan=Joseph-Michael 28:00 9:00 24/48 2623
25 Highland School SJK Warrior 5R RELAY Sophie=Julia-Kiley 5 28:05 9:02 25/48 2638
26 Chapman School Energetic Ea 5R RELAY Gracie=Anna-Reagan 5 28:31 9:10 26/48 2601
27 Doolittle School The Bestie 2R RELAY Sophia=Ellen-Julia 2 28:45 9:15 27/48 2633
28 Chapman School The Three Qu 4R RELAY Eva=Katie-Jenna 4 29:28 9:28 28/48 2609
29 Chapman School Pink Monkeys 4R RELAY Juliette=Lauren-Emma 29:29 9:29 29/48 2608
30 Chapman School The BLT's 4R RELAY Leah=Rebecca-Victori 29:51 9:36 30/48 2610
31 South End School Thunder & 5R RELAY Vinny=Garrett-Jason 5 30:05 9:40 31/48 2649
32 South End School Pythons 5R RELAY Sarah=Sadie-Julia 5 30:27 9:47 32/48 2648
33 South End School South End 5R RELAY Emilia=Brooke-McKenn 30:29 9:48 33/48 2910
34 Doolittle School Fire Flame 3R RELAY Lucas=Arjun-Anish 3 30:40 9:52 34/48 2626
35 Chapman School Dashing Diva 3R RELAY Taylor=Luigina-Allys 30:48 9:54 35/48 2614
36 Doolittle School 3 goofy Gi 3R RELAY Julia=Katelen-Kariss 30:53 9:56 36/48 2627
37 South End School Speedy Pie 4R RELAY Taylor=Sam-Kayleigh 4 31:22 10:05 37/48 2646
38 Highland School Zombie Pand 6R RELAY Grace=Jade-Mirin 6 31:24 10:06 38/48 2640
39 Doolittle School Road Runne 5R RELAY Hannah=Tammy-Briana 5 31:37 10:10 39/48 2629
40 Chapman School Cup Quakers 4R RELAY Ella=Leigha-Olivia 4 32:06 10:19 40/48 2613
41 Doolittle School The Runnin 4R RELAY Jordyn=Leah-Beth 4 32:07 10:20 41/48 2625
42 Doolittle School BIG 5R RELAY Grace=Isabella-Grace 32:35 10:29 42/48 2624
43 Doolittle School Cheetas 5R RELAY Brodie=Avery- 5 32:57 10:36 43/48 2634
44 Chapman School Mr.Mustache 5R RELAY Felicia=Gabby- 5 33:52 10:54 44/48 2615
45 Chpaman School The Chapman 3R RELAY Lauren=Audrey-Sophie 34:13 11:00 45/48 2617
46 Doolittle School Team SkyRu 4R RELAY Catherine=Skylar- 4 34:32 11:06 46/48 2630
47 Chapman School The Dare Dev 4R RELAY Gabby=Jessica-Emilia 35:32 11:26 47/48 2611
48 Chapman School Chapman Swif 3R RELAY Zachary=Nathan-Sophi 35:36 11:27 48/48 2602


Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates